MARCIA 10km    
  SENIORES UOMINI    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
1913 51:09,4/5 CASARINO Giuseppe SPORTING GENOVA MILANO 21/09/13
1921 48:02,2/5 VALENTE Armando 903 ARDITA SPARTANA GENOVA BOLOGNA 19/09/21
1925 47:51,4/5 GARIBOLDI Ettore MILIZIA PORTUARIA BOLOGNA 29/06/25
1926 46:26,0 VALENTE Armando 903 NAFTA GENOVA NAPOLI 16/06/26
1956 45:27,8 PAMICH Abdon 33  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 02/09/56
1960 45:19,4 PAMICH Abdon 33  ESSO SPORT BOLOGNA 24/09/60
1961 45:11,4 PAMICH Abdon 33  ESSO SPORT TORINO 22/09/61
1962 43:36,6 PAMICH Abdon 33  ESSO CLUB GENOVA 09/06/62
1984 43:23,3 BOCCONE Luigi 52  TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 10/05/84
1984 42:47,6 BOCCONE Luigi 52  TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 05/07/84
1985 41:43,6 BOCCONE Luigi 52  TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 05/05/85
  U 23 UOMINI    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
1921 48:02,2/5 VALENTE Armando 903 ARDITA SPARTANA GENOVA BOLOGNA 19/09/21
1955 47:03,4 PAMICH Abdon 33  A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 30/09/55
1974 46:11,3 BOCCONE Luigi 52  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 26/10/74
1984 45:59,39 ARTESI Riccardo 65  TRIONFO LIGURE BOLOGNA 24/06/84
1985 44:37,1 ARTESI Riccardo 65  TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 05/05/85
2021 44:25,86 BRAGGIO Mattia 2000  GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SARONNO 27/03/21
2021 44:14,94 BRAGGIO Mattia 2000  GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BERGAMO 18/04/21
  U 20 UOMINI    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
1921 48:02,2/5 VALENTE Armando 903 ARDITA SPARTANA GENOVA BOLOGNA 19/09/21
1984 45:59,39 ARTESI Riccardo 65  TRIONFO LIGURE BOLOGNA 24/06/84
2000 45:41,7 PIREDDA Marco 81  C.S. MARINA MILITARE SULMONA 08/07/00
  U 18 UOMINI    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
1953 58:32,6 PAGNAN Vittorio 36  A.S. CORNIGLIANESE GENOVA 19/08/53
1958 57:51,1 NORIS Aldo 43  C.U.S. GENOVA 10/05/58
1958 57:20,0 BIGLIA Pier Romano 41  U.S. CASTELLETTO 25/10/58
1963 56:59,8 ARANCIO Luigi 46  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 01/06/63
1963 56:32,4 DOMENGHINI Danilo 46  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/10/63
1964 54:41,6 DUGHERA Gian Filippo 47  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 16/05/64
1965 52:58,4 GALUPPINI Filippo 48  VV.FF. LA SPEZIA BOLOGNA 24/07/65
1974 49:11,6 CIBEI Eugenio 57  A.A.A. GENOVA VERONA 29/09/74
1983 48:03,8 ARTESI Riccardo 68  TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 23/10/83
1984 47:13,30 ROMEO Paolo 67  CARISP SPEZIA RICCIONE 22/09/84
1987 47:12,5 PUTZU FENU Anton Giulio 71  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 11/04/87
  U 18 UOMINI                    5km    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
1982 25:11,5 SABATINI Marco 67  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 15/05/82
1985 24:35,9 SACCHIERO Gian Carlo 70  U.S. MAURINA IMPERIA 13/04/85
1986 24:06,1 PUTZU FENU Anton Giulio 71  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 07/06/86
1999 22:33,12 NEGRO Riccardo 83  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 15/07/99
  U 16 UOMINI                    4km    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
1963 21:43,5 GALUPPINI Filippo 48  CANALETTO GENOVA 20/10/63
1965 21:08,6 CAMBIASO Pietro 50  VV.FF. LA SPEZIA SAVONA 24/10/65
1969 20:18,4 GUANI Gian Paolo 54  VV. FF. LA SPEZIA GENOVA 04/10/69
1973 20:01,2 GAGGIOLO Massimo 58  G.A.U. GENOVA GENOVA 13/05/73
1997 19:38,29 NEGRO Riccardo 83  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA SENIGALLIA 11/10/97
1998 18:27,93 NEGRO Riccardo 83  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA PALERMO 17/10/98
  U 14 UOMINI                    2km    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
1990 13:46,8 GUERISOLI Davide 78  C.S. MARINA MILITARE LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 22/09/90
1991 13:16,1 VESCOVO Valerio 79  P.G.S. ATL. DON BOSCO COGOLETO 11/05/91
1992 13:10,5 DENICOLAI Paolo 80  S.S. DUE ESSE IMPERIA IMPERIA 26/04/92
1993 12:36,0 ROSCIANI Luca 81  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI COGOLETO 06/06/93
1994 12:17,2 ROSCIANI Luca 81  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 04/06/94
1997 11:19,2 GAMALERI Riccardo 85  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA COGOLETO 19/10/97
1998 10:28,7 GAMALERI Riccardo 85  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 27/09/98