110 ostacoli     hs106/9,14    
    SENIORES UOMINI    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali          
1920 18,0 ROCCA Luigi  TRIONFO LIGURE ROMA 09/11/19
1921 16,4/5 ROCCA Luigi  TRIONFO LIGURE MILANO 24/07/21
1926 16,3/5 CARLINI Giacomo 904  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA NAPOLI 13/06/26
  16,2/5 CARLINI Giacomo 904  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA GENOVA 26/09/26
1927 16,0 CARLINI Giacomo 904  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA GENOVA 11/04/27
  15,4/5 CARLINI Giacomo 904  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA GENOVA 21/08/27
  15,7 CARLINI Giacomo 904  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA BRNO (TCH) 04/09/27
  15,2/5 CARLINI Giacomo 904  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA GENOVA 27/11/27
1929 15,1/5 CARLINI Giacomo 904  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA BOLOGNA 14/07/29
1930 15,0 CARLINI Giacomo 904  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA GENOVA 26/10/30
1965 15,0 CAMMARATA Biagio 46  ITALSIDER BRESCIA  05/08/65
1966 14,7 CAMMARATA Biagio 46  ITALSIDER TRENTO 29/05/66
1979 14,6 BROGINI Alessandro 58  CARISP SPEZIA IMPERIA 30/09/79
1981 14,5 BALLARO' Marco 61  A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 24/06/81
1986 14,5 PALOMBA Giampiero 63  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 10/05/86
  tempi elettrici          
1978 15,64 BALLARO' Marco 61  A.A.A. GENOVA FIRENZE 16/06/78
1980 14,83 BALLARO' Marco 61  A.A.A. GENOVA TORINO 25/06/80
1987 14,54 PALOMBA Giampiero 63  C.U.S. GENOVA VADO LIGURE 23/05/87
1998 14,50 0,4 GIORDANETTO Fabrizio 76  ATL. ARCOBALENO CELLE LIGURE 25/06/98
2000 14,48 -3,7 INNOCENTI Davide 74  C.U.S. GENOVA SULMONA 08/07/00
2001 14,35 2,0 ROCCATI Christian 79  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 23/06/01
2005 14,12 0,9 ABATE Emanuele 85  C.U.S. GENOVA DONNAS 13/07/05
2006 13,80 -1,0 ABATE Emanuele 85  C.U.S. GENOVA GINEVRA (SUI) 11/06/06
  13,59 2,0 ABATE Emanuele 85  C.U.S. GENOVA GINEVRA (SUI) 11/06/06
    U 23 UOMINI                          hs 106/6,14    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali          
1926 16,3/5 CARLINI Giacomo 904  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA NAPOLI 13/06/26
  16,2/5 CARLINI Giacomo 904  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA GENOVA 26/09/26
1955 16,4 BURLANDO Angelo 38  A.A. JUNIOR GENOVA 25/09/55
1956 15,9 BURLANDO Angelo 38  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 01/11/56
1959 15,8 RASIA Riccardo 37  ATL. DON BOSCO 08/07/59
1961 15,5 SALVI Giacomo 42  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 22/10/61
1962 15,1 SALVI Giacomo 42  C.U.S. GENOVA NOVARA 27/05/62
1965 15,0 CAMMARATA Biagio 46  ITALSIDER BRESCIA  05/08/65
1966 14,7 CAMMARATA Biagio 46  ITALSIDER TRENTO 29/05/66
1979 14,6 BROGINI Alessandro 58  CARISP SPEZIA IMPERIA 30/09/79
1981 14,5 BALLARO' Marco 61  A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 24/06/81
1986 14,5 PALOMBA Giampiero 63  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 10/05/86
  tempi elettrici          
1978 15,64 BALLARO' Marco 61  A.A.A. GENOVA FIRENZE 16/06/78
1980 14,83 BALLARO' Marco 61  A.A.A. GENOVA TORINO 25/06/80
1989 14,82 0,75 FERRI Guido 68  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SESTRIERE 12/08/89
1996 14,75 INNOCENTI Davide 74  C.U.S. GENOVA BRESSANONE 12/07/96
1996 14,75 GIORDANETTO Fabrizio 76  ATL. ARCOBALENO BRESSANONE 12/07/96
1997 14,71 GIORDANETTO Fabrizio 76  ATL. ARCOBALENO GENOVA 11/05/97
1998 14,50 GIORDANETTO Fabrizio 76  ATL. ARCOBALENO CELLE LIGURE 25/06/98
2001 14,35 ROCCATI Christian 79  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 23/06/01
2005 14,12 0,9 ABATE Emanuele 85  C.U.S. GENOVA DONNAS 13/07/05
2006 13,80 -1,0 ABATE Emanuele 85  C.U.S. GENOVA GINEVRA (SUI) 11/06/06
  13,59 2,0 ABATE Emanuele 85  C.U.S. GENOVA GINEVRA (SUI) 11/06/06
    U 20 UOMINI                     hs 106/9,14    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali          
1951 20,2 GATTUSO Giuseppe 32  DOMENICO SAVIO GENOVA 20/05/51
1952 17,4 MAZZOLDI Giorgio 34 CRDM SPEZIA GENOVA 06/06/52
1954 16,9 BURLANDO Angelo 38  A.A. JUNIOR GENOVA 10/10/54
1955 16,6 BURLANDO Angelo 38  A.A. JUNIOR GENOVA 08/05/55
  16,4 BURLANDO Angelo 38  A.A. JUNIOR GENOVA 25/09/55
1956 16,4 BURLANDO Angelo 38  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 03/06/56
  16,2 BURLANDO Angelo 38  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 28/08/56
  16,0 BURLANDO Angelo 38  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 01/09/56
  15,9 BURLANDO Angelo 38  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 01/11/56
1961 15,5 SALVI Giacomo 42  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 22/10/61
1964 15,4 CAMMARATA Biagio 46  ITALSIDER GENOVA 11/10/64
1965 15,0 CAMMARATA Biagio 46  ITALSIDER BRESCIA  05/08/65
  15,0 CAMMARATA Biagio 46  ITALSIDER GENOVA 23/10/65
1980 14,8 BALLARO' Marco 61  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 20/04/80
1987 14,7 FERRI Guido 68  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 13/06/87
  tempi elettrici          
1978 15,64 BALLARO' Marco 61  A.A.A. GENOVA FIRENZE 16/06/78
1980 15,50 BURLANDO Roberto 63  A.A.A. GENOVA FIRENZE 13/06/80
  14,83 BALLARO' Marco 61  A.A.A. GENOVA TORINO 25/06/80
2004 14,64 ABATE Emanuele 85  C.U.S. GENOVA BRESSANONE 29/05/04
2008 14,52 DEVARTI Samuele 90  C.U.S. GENOVA CAGLIARI 19/07/08
    U 20 UOMINI       HS 100/9,14    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali          
1971 18,0 GHERSI Vincenzo 55  OLIMPIA LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 30/05/71
1971 16,9 MODESTI Giorgio 54  OLIMPIA LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 11/09/71
1972 16,7 ANGELI Luigi 55  FITRAM LIBERTAS GENOVA 03/06/72
1973 16,3 FONDELLI Riccardo 56  ITALSIDER GENOVA GENOVA 01/09/73
1975 16,2 GIANNETTI Massimo 58  A.S. SPEZZINA GENOVA 20/09/75
1977 16,1 ALAGONA Corrado 60  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 29/05/77
1977 16,0 TOMATIS Danilo 60  U.S. MAURINA IMPERIA 10/07/77
1978 15,9 BURLANDO Roberto 63  A.A.A. GENOVA IMPERIA 16/07/78
1984 15,7 MARINI Marco 68  A.A.A. GENOVA IMPERIA 08/07/84
1985 15,5 SMERALDO Paolo 69  POL. S. MARTINO CAIRO MONTENOTTE 14/09/85
1985 15,5 MARINI Marco 68  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 06/10/85
1986 14,9 SMERALDO Paolo 69  POL. S. MARTINO GENOVA 07/06/86
1996 14,9 ROCCATI Christian 79  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 14/09/96
2007 14,6      DEVARTI Samuele 90  C.U.S. GENOVA ALBENGA 22/09/07
  tempi elettrici          
1979 15,64 BURLANDO Roberto 63  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 04/10/79
1980 15,50 BURLANDO Roberto 63  A.A.A. GENOVA FIRENZE 13/06/80
1985 15,41 FERRI Guido 68  U.S. MAURINA MASSA 26/09/85
1987 15,18 MERANI Andrea 70  CARISP SPEZIA MODENA 10/10/87
1998 15,07 DI CAPUA Giacomo 81  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/09/98
2007 15,00 DEVARTI Samuele 90  C.U.S. GENOVA CELLE LIGURE 27/06/07
2008 14,59 -1.2 DEVARTI Samuele 90  C.U.S. GENOVA BUSTO ARSIZIO 01/06/08
  14,24 -0.7 DEVARTI Samuele 90  C.U.S. GENOVA TORINO 14/06/08
  14,21 +0.2 DEVARTI Samuele 90  C.U.S. GENOVA OSIMO 21/06/08
  14,14 +1.5 DEVARTI Samuele 90  C.U.S. GENOVA RABAT 02/08/08
2021 14,13 +1.4 BERRINO Riccardo 2002  C.U.S. GENOVA BOISSANO 06/06/21
  13,95 +1.6 BERRINO Riccardo 2002  C.U.S. GENOVA GROSSETO 12/06/21
  13,94 +1.5 BERRINO Riccardo 2002  C.U.S. GENOVA TALLINN 16/07/21
    U 18 UOMINI       HS 91/9,14    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali          
1956 15,4 BURLANDO Angelo 38  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 18/09/56
1957 14,7 TONGIANI Roberto 38  C.R.A.L. MARINA LA SPEZIA GENOVA 25/05/57
 
  tempi elettrici          
2002 14,57 ABATE Emanuele 85  C.U.S. GENOVA S.GIULIANO TERME 08/09/02
2007 14,30 DEVARTI Samuele 90  C.U.S. GENOVA CESENATICO 06/10/07
2021 14,17 0,3 MULAS Oliver 4  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SESTRI LEVANTE 19/06/21
    U 16 UOMINI      100HS  84/8,50    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali          
1982 14,6 FAZIO Franco 67  ATL. VARAZZE GENOVA 05/06/82
1984 13,8 FANCHINI Andrea 70  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 27/10/84
1995 13,8 MORELLI Patrik 80  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 14/05/95
 
  tempi elettrici          
1983 14,96 BARIA Marco 68  CARISP SPEZIA SALERNO 24/09/83
1996 13,96 RATTO Bruno 81  ATL. ALBARO 82 CAORLE 12/10/96
1999 13,62 REMEDIO Jacopo 84  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI FIDENZA 27/06/99
2010 13,55 -1,5 CORSINI Jacopo 95  ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE FIDENZA 13/06/10
    U 14 UOMINI      60HS  60/7,50    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi elettrici          
2001 9,74 FANCIOTTI Filippo 88  POL. LIB. ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 17/06/01
2006 9,04 CRESCENTE Alessandro 93  A.92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 28/05/06