3000 siepi    
  SENIORES UOMINI  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
1923 10:44,0 DAVOLI Angelo 896  TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 21/05/23
  10:25,0 DAVOLI Angelo 896  TRIONFO LIGURE BOLOGNA 24/06/23
1927 10:02,0 PELLEGRINO Filippo  TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 28/08/27
1929 9:40,1/5 DAVOLI Angelo 896  G.S NAFTA GENOVA ROMA 12/05/29
1939 9:37,6 PARODI Candido 16  G.S. TELLINI GENOVA TORINO 23/07/39
    gara regolamentata definitivamente dal 1954        
1958 10:04,4 RIVA Marino 37  A.A.A. GENOVA SARONNO 04/11/58
1959 9:39,7 BOZANO Gian Tommaso 40  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 04/10/59
  9:39,2 LAGANA' Umberto 39  ATL. VARAZZE GENOVA 09/10/59
  9:39,2 BOZANO Gian Tommaso 40  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 07/11/59
1960 9:35,4 LAGANA' Umberto 39  ATL. VARAZZE GENOVA 15/10/60
1962 9:24,0 LAGANA' Umberto 39  ATL. VARAZZE GENOVA 12/05/62
1963 9:16,8 LAGANA' Umberto 39  ITALSIDER TORINO 09/06/63
1964 8:56,8 LAGANA' Umberto 39  ITALSIDER SCHIO 10/06/64
1968 8:55,4 CARNICELLI Luigi 47  A.A.A. GENOVA KATOWICE (POL) 18/08/68
1978 8:51,3 DAMELE Rosolino 53  ATL. VARAZZE ROMA 25/07/78
1979 8:46,80 DAMELE Rosolino 53  ATL. VARAZZE ROMA 17/07/79
  U 23 UOMINI  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
1958 10:04,4 RIVA Marino 37  A.A.A. GENOVA SARONNO 04/11/58
1959 9:39,7 BOZANO Gian Tommaso 40  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 04/10/59
  9:39,2 LAGANA' Umberto 39  ATL. VARAZZE GENOVA 09/10/59
  9:39,2 BOZANO Gian Tommaso 40  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 07/11/59
1960 9:35,4 LAGANA' Umberto 39  ATL. VARAZZE GENOVA 15/10/60
1968 9:35,2 OTTONELLO Vittorio 48  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 29/06/68
1968 8:55,4 CARNICELLI Luigi 47  A.A.A. GENOVA KATOWICE (POL) 18/08/68
  U 20 UOMINI  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
1958 10:04,6 PORRO Giorgio 40  A.A.A. GENOVA 04/11/58
1959 9:39,2 BOZANO Gian Tommaso 40  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 04/10/59
  9:39,2 BOZANO Gian Tommaso 40  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 07/11/59
1977 9:36,5 MACRI' Pino 58  C.U.S. GENOVA /77
1988 9:32,0 PORRO Roberto 70  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 17/07/88
1989 9:19,2 PORRO Roberto 70  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 14/05/89
1999 9:11,67 GENCO Gianluca 80  C.S. MARINA MILITARE BOLOGNA 08/07/99
  U 20 UOMINI         2000 siepi  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
1969 6:38,2 BOERI Vincenzo 50  A.S. FOCE SANREMO GENOVA 25/10/69
1970 6:34,8 DE CRIGNIS Aldo 52  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 13/06/70
1971 6:26,6 DE GIORGI Sandro 52  FITRAM LIBERTAS GENOVA 06/06/71
1972 6:11,8 LEPORATI Federico 54  FITRAM LIBERTAS LA SPEZIA 14/05/72
1974 6:10,2 CELOTTO Fulvio 58  A.I.C.S. E. PERI GENOVA 12/07/74
1975 6:09,8 BALDASSARRE Vito 57  C.U.S. GENOVA TORINO 18/05/75
1975 6:07,2 MARCHESE Manlio 57  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 14/06/75
1975 6:04,4 TARANTINO Carlo 56  ATL. BOGLIASCO GENOVA 12/07/75
1976 6:01,5 MARCHESE Manlio 57  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/06/76
1976 5:54,8 BALDASSARRE Vito 57  C.U.S. GENOVA VERONA 31/07/76
1979 5:50,7 MEI Stefano 63  CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 01/07/79
1989 5:50,0 PORRO Roberto 70  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 18/07/89
  U 18 UOMINI         2000 siepi    barriere a m0,91  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
1974 6:10,2 CELOTTO Fulvio 58  A.I.C.S. E. PERI GENOVA 12/07/74
1977 6:06,6 GRASSO Silvano 60  C.U.S. GENOVA TORINO 15/07/77
1979 5:50,7 MEI Stefano 63  CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 01/07/79
  U 18 UOMINI         2000 siepi    barriere a m0,84  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
2021 6:19,88 FERRARI Emanuele 2004 C.U.S. GENOVA RIETI 09/07/21
2022 6:18,71 ARENA Tommaso 2005 S.S.TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 12/06/22
  6:18,35 SANTELIA Fikadu 2006 S.S.TRIONFO LIGURE MILANO 17/06/22
  U 16 UOMINI         1200 siepi   barriere a m0,91  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
1986 4:01,0 ROLLAND Sergio 71  ATL. GILLARDO GENOVA 05/04/86
1986 3:45,9 ZANDONELLA Andrea 72  S.A.I. SAN CAMILLO ALBA 25/05/86
1987 3:43,5 GELMI Giuseppe 72  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/09/87
1987 3:41,4 ALVARO Nazzareno 72  ATL. VALLECROSIA CAPITANIO TEAM IMPERIA 18/10/87
1988 3:39,9 PANETTA Massimo 73  ATL. A.I.C.S. GENOVA FAENZA 12/06/88
1988 3:36,4 CURTI Ermanno 73  ATL. VALLECROSIA CAPITANIO TEAM CAMPOROSSO 17/09/88
1988 3:33,80 CASSARO Antonino 73  ATL. VALLECROSIA CAPITANIO TEAM MASSA 14/10/88
2014 3:31,46 BOZZOLO Edoardo 99  GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/14
  U 16 UOMINI         1200 siepi   barriere a m0,76  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
2017 3:36,12 STROPPA Haimanot 2002 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE GENOVA 16/09/17
2021 3:33,90 SANTELIA Fikadu 2006 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE LA SPEZIA 02/05/21
2022 3:29,46 GIACINTO Paolo 2007 MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 21/05/22