200 M. PIANI    
    SENIORES DONNE  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali        
1937 27,9 POZZI Olga  POL. GIORDANA GENOVA PIACENZA 01/07/37
  27,5 POZZI Olga  POL. GIORDANA GENOVA PIACENZA 01/08/37
1938 27,3 POZZI Olga  POL. GIORDANA GENOVA PARMA 17/07/38
1941 27,3 PALLAVIDINO Maria  PETT. BIELLA GENOVA MODENA 13/07/41
  27,2 MATTEUZZI Ida  PETT. BIELLA GENOVA TORINO 25/09/41
1942 26,9 PALLAVIDINO Maria  ILVA SAVONA MILANO 14/06/42
1948 26,3 PIERUCCI Silvana  CRISTOFORO COLOMBO GENOVA GENOVA 31/10/48
1958 26,0 DORO Anna 37  A.A.A. GENOVA TORINO 08/06/58
  25,6 DORO Anna 37  A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 22/06/58
1961 25,4 LA BARBERA Maria 38  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 08/05/61
  25,3 LA BARBERA Maria 38  A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 04/06/61
1962 25,0 LA BARBERA Maria 38  A.A.A. GENOVA ALESSANDRIA 31/05/62
1971 24,9 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA RIETI 28/08/71
1972 24,8 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA MILANO 21/06/72
1973 24,6 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA BIELLA 03/06/73
1974 24,5 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA FORMIA 24/08/74
1975 24,5 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA MILANO 14/06/75
1977 24,5 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA MILANO 02/07/77
 
  tempi elettrici        
1974 25,53 PIAGGI Federica 58  OLIMPIA SPEZIA ROMA 30/07/74
1977 24,70 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA FORMIA 15/05/77
  24,46 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA MILANO 02/07/77
  24,46 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA ROMA 27/07/77
1978 24,23 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA RIETI 10/09/78
2002 24,20 1,6 MASINI Ilaria 78  C.U.S. GENOVA VIAREGGIO 20/07/02
    U 23 DONNE    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali        
1955 27,1 DORO Anna 37  A.A. JUNIOR GENOVA 29/05/55
1958 25,6 DORO Anna 37  A.A.A. GENOVA 22/06/58
1969 25,4 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 28/06/69
1970 25,1 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA SASSARI  26/09/70
1971 24,9 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA RIETI 28/08/71
1972 24,8 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA MILANO 21/06/72
1973 24,6 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA BIELLA 03/06/73
1974 24,5 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA FORMIA 24/08/74
  tempi elettrici        
1978 25,18 CONCETTI Silvia 61  C.U.S. GENOVA FIRENZE 17/06/78
1980 25,06 RATTI Antonella 63  C.U.S. GENOVA CAGLIARI 21/09/80
1981 24,83 CONCETTI Silvia 61  C.U.S. GENOVA PIACENZA 14/06/81
1983 24,54 RATTI Antonella 63  C.U.S. GENOVA VADO LIGURE 29/05/83
1999 24,36 LO GIUDICE Giuliana 77  C.U.S. GENOVA PESCARA 07/03/99
2021 24,29 ACCAME Ilaria 1 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA GENOVA 01/07/21
    U 20 DONNE    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali        
1955 27,1 DORO Anna 37  A.A. JUNIOR GENOVA 29/05/55
  27,1 DORO Anna 37  A.A. JUNIOR TORINO 12/06/55
1959 26,3 GABBARIA Margherita 41  U.S.VILLETTA SAVONA GENOVA 28/06/59
1969 25,4 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 28/06/69
1970 25,1 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA SASSARI  26/09/70
1971 24,9 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  C.U.S. GENOVA RIETI 28/08/71
1976 24,9 MIANO Laura 59  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 17/07/76
1977 24,8 MIANO Laura 59  A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 28/05/77
1979 24,8 BARGIONI Giuliana 60  ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 13/05/79
1980 24,6 GEIROLA Gianna 62  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 25/05/80
1982 24,6 RATTI Antonella 63  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 03/06/82
  tempi elettrici        
1978 25,18 CONCETTI Silvia 61  C.U.S. GENOVA FIRENZE 17/06/78
1980 25,06 RATTI Antonella 63  C.U.S. GENOVA CAGLIARI 21/09/80
2003 24,91 GERVASI Chiara 86  A.S. DIELLEFFE DONNAS 15/07/03
2004 24,51 CIGLIA Simona 85  A.S. DIELLEFFE BRESSANONE 29/05/04
    U 18 DONNE    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali        
1955 28,4 LA BARBERA Maria 38  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 29/05/55
1958 27,4 ENRICO Paola 41  ATL. ALBENGANESE 19/07/58
  27,0 GABBARIA Margherita 41  U.S. VILLETTA SAVONA 04/11/58
1961 27,0 RONCORONI Alda 44  A.A.A. GENOVA PISA 18/06/61
1962 27,0 PESCIALLO Wilma 47  SESTRI PONENTE GENOVA 02/08/62
1963 26,2 PESCIALLO Wilma 47  SESTRI PONENTE GENOVA 07/07/63
1964 25,9 PESCIALLO Wilma 47  SESTRI PONENTE MILANO 28/06/64
1969 25,4 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 28/06/69
1973 25,4 INGLESE Bruna 56  A.A.A. GENOVA FIRENZE 29/06/73
1974 25,4 MIANO Laura 59  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 22/06/74
  25,4 PIAGGI Federica 58  OLIMPIA SPEZIA ROMA 31/07/74
1975 25,0 MIANO Laura 59  A.A.A. GENOVA TORINO 10/05/75
1976 24,9 MIANO Laura 59  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 17/07/76
  tempi elettrici        
1978 25,18 CONCETTI Silvia 61  C.U.S. GENOVA FIRENZE 17/06/78
1980 25,06 RATTI Antonella 63  C.U.S. GENOVA CAGLIARI 21/09/80
2003 24,91 GERVASI Chiara 86  A.S. DIELLEFFE DONNAS 15/07/03
    U 16 DONNE    150 metri    
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali        
1965 21,5 TARDITO Ermanna 51  ATL. BUSALLA GENOVA 02/10/65
1966 20,4 MENGHETTI Rosanna 51  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 03/09/66
1967 19,7 BOLOGNESI Paola 52  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 25/06/67
1974 18,5 MIANO Laura 59  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 31/03/74
  tempi elettrici        
1990 20,93 0,2 BOERO Maura 75  ATL. PONENTE LIGURIA CELLE LIGURE 16/04/90
1997 20,81 BELLOTTI Erica 82  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LUCCA 07/06/97
2000 20,04 TAGLIATI Chiara 85  ATLETICA ALBARO '82 LA SPEZIA 12/07/00
2007 19,72      GERARDI Rachele 93  ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA MONDOVI 29/04/07
2009 19,21 0,4 MANCINI Ilaria 94  C.U.S. GENOVA MARIANO COMENSE 21/06/09