100 M. PIANI    
    SENIORES UOMINI  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali        
1910 11,2/5 LUNGHI Emilio 886  SPORT PEDESTRE GENOVA CONEGLIANO VENETO 12/06/10
1920 11,2/5 TOGNOTTI Arrigo  JUVENTUS SPEZIA LEVANTO 28/08/20
1921 11,1/5 PESCETTO Franco  TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 26/06/21
  11,0 BORGONOVO Dante  RUBATTINO GENOVA GENOVA 11/09/21
1922 11,0 PASTORINO Pietro 900  AUDACE SPEZIA PISA 25/06/22
  11,0 PESCETTO Franco  TRIONFO LIGURE VOLTRI 08/10/22
1924 11,0 PASTORINO Pietro 900  NAFTA GENOVA GENOVA 02/08/24
1925 11,0 PASTORINO Pietro 900  NAFTA GENOVA GENOVA 13/04/25
  11,0 PASTORINO Pietro 900  NAFTA GENOVA BUSTO ARSIZIO 17/05/25
  11,0 PASTORINO Pietro 900  NAFTA GENOVA GENOVA 14/06/25
  11,0 PASTORINO Pietro 900  NAFTA GENOVA ROTTERDAM (NED) 05/07/25
  11,0 GARGIULLO Alfredo 906  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA GENOVA 16/08/25
  11,0 GARGIULLO Alfredo 906  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA SESTO S. GIOVANNI 11/10/25
  11,0 PASTORINO Pietro 900  NAFTA GENOVA FIRENZE 18/10/25
1926 10,4/5 PASTORINO Pietro 900  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA GENOVA 20/06/26
1927 10,4/5 GARGIULLO Alfredo 906  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA BRA 05/06/27
  10,4/5 GARGIULLO Alfredo 906  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA MILANO 31/07/27
1930 10,4/5 CARLINI Giacomo 904  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA MILANO 11/05/30
1933 10,4/5 CASTELLI Giuseppe 907  SAN GIORGIO GENOVA FIRENZE 29/07/33
1938 10,8 SCULTESCHI Gianvittorio 904  POL. GIORDANA GENOVA PARMA 17/07/38
1939 10,8 SCULTESCHI Gianvittorio 904  POL. GIORDANA GENOVA PARMA 06/08/39
1946 10,8 CATTONI Giusto 26  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 04/08/46
1953 10,8 ACERBI Franco 30  CRAL MARINA SPEZIA LIVORNO 12/04/53
1954 10,8 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA TORINO 27/06/54
  10,8 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA NAPOLI 19/09/54
1955 10,8 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 29/06/55
1956 10,8 batt GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 01/07/56
  10,8 fin GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 01/07/56
  10,7 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA AOSTA 12/08/56
  10,6 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA CREMONA 26/08/56
  10,4 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA ROMA 29/09/56
1972 10,4 PASQUALINO Angelo 51  ITALSIDER GENOVA MILANO 26/07/72
1987 10,3 FIABANE Marco 64  C.A. CELLE LIGURE IMPERIA 13/06/87
  tempi elettrici        
1974 11,42 VINCI Giuseppe 52  C.U.S. GENOVA ROMA 31/07/74
  11,15 CABULA Ernesto 51  C.U.S. GENOVA ROMA 31/07/74
1975 10,93 TEDESCHI Umberto 48  C.U.S. GENOVA MILANO 01/05/75
1977 10,92 BORETTI Paolo 56  C.U.S. GENOVA RIETI 30/04/77
1982 10,92 BORETTI Paolo 56  C.U.S. GENOVA CIVITANOVA 12/06/82
  10,92 BORETTI Paolo 56  C.U.S. GENOVA BERGAMO 26/06/82
1985 10,80 CERUTTI Carlo 65  A.A.A. GENOVA PAVIA 09/06/85
1985 10,67 MADONIA Ezio 66  ATL. SAVONA PERUGIA 14/09/85
1990 10,61 -0,73 FIABANE Marco 64  C.U.S. GENOVA GINEVRA (SUI) 28/07/90
2000 10,55 MADONIA Ezio 66  C.U.S. GENOVA SULMONA 08/07/00
2014 10,44 1,0 BORETTI Alberto 92  C.U.S. GENOVA GAVARDO 18/05/14
    U.23 UOMINI  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali        
1922 11,0 PASTORINO Pietro 900  AUDACE SPEZIA PISA 25/06/22
1925 11,0 GARGIULLO Alfredo 906  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA GENOVA 16/08/25
  11,0 GARGIULLO Alfredo 906  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA SESTO S. GIOVANNI 11/10/25
1927 10,4/5 GARGIULLO Alfredo 906  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA BRA 05/06/27
  10,4/5 GARGIULLO Alfredo 906  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA MILANO 31/07/27
1946 10,8 CATTONI Giusto 26  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 04/08/46
1954 10,8 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA TORINO 27/06/54
  10,8 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA NAPOLI 19/09/54
1955 10,8 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 29/06/55
1956 10,8 batt GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 01/07/56
  10,8 fin GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 01/07/56
  10,7 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA AOSTA 12/08/56
  10,6 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA CREMONA 26/08/56
  10,4 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA ROMA 29/09/56
1972 10,4 PASQUALINO Angelo 51  ITALSIDER GENOVA MILANO 26/07/72
1985 10,4 MADONIA Ezio 66  ATL. SAVONA VADO LIGURE 25/04/85
  tempi elettrici        
1974 11,42 VINCI Giuseppe 52  C.U.S. GENOVA ROMA 31/07/74
1977 10,92 BORETTI Paolo 56  C.U.S. GENOVA RIETI 30/04/77
1985 10,80 CERUTTI Carlo 65  A.A.A. GENOVA PAVIA 09/06/85
1985 10,67 MADONIA Ezio 66  ATL. SAVONA PERUGIA 14/09/85
2004 10,64 LOMUSCIO Marco 87  C.U.S. GENOVA ALESSANDRIA 24/07/04
2007 10,64 1,9 DEMONTE Enrico 88  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 11/07/07
2012 10,58 0,7 BORETTI Alberto 92  C.U.S. GENOVA NEMBRO 10/07/12
2014 10,44 1,0 BORETTI Alberto 92  C.U.S. GENOVA GAVARDO 18/05/14
    U.20 UOMINI  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali        
1923 11,1/5 GARGIULLO Alfredo 906  TRIONFO LIGURE QUINTO AL MARE 21/10/23
1925 11,0 GARGIULLO Alfredo 906  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA GENOVA 16/08/25
  11,0 GARGIULLO Alfredo 906  G.S. NAFTA GENOVA SESTO S. GIOVANNI 11/10/25
1954 10,8 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA TORINO 27/06/54
  10,8 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA NAPOLI 19/09/54
1955 10,8 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 29/06/55
1956 10,8 batt GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 01/07/56
  10,8 fin GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 01/07/56
  10,7 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA AOSTA 12/08/56
  10,6 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA CREMONA 26/08/56
  10,4 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA ROMA 29/09/56
1985 10,4 MADONIA Ezio 66  ATL. SAVONA VADO LIGURE 25/04/85
  tempi elettrici        
1978 11,09 BIANCO Daniele 60  U.S. MAURINA FORLI' 23/09/78
1985 10,88 batt MADONIA Ezio 66  ATL. SAVONA GENOVA 13/06/85
  10,78 semi fin MADONIA Ezio 66  ATL. SAVONA GENOVA 13/06/85
  10,70 batt MADONIA Ezio 66  ATL. SAVONA GROSSETO 14/07/85
  10,67 MADONIA Ezio 66  ATL. SAVONA PERUGIA 14/09/85
1994 10,66 1,9 GERMANO Lorenzo 66  S.A.G. LEVANTO 1907 GENOVA 07/05/94
2004 10,64 LOMUSCIO Marco 87  C.U.S. GENOVA ALESSANDRIA 24/07/04
2007 10,64 1,9 DEMONTE Enrico 88  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 11/07/07
    U.18 UOMINI  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali        
1923 11,1/5 GARGIULLO Alfredo 906  TRIONFO LIGURE QUINTO AL MARE 21/10/23
1951 11,2 VERNIZZI Emilio 32  CRISTOFORO COLOMBO GENOVA 15/07/51
1954 10,8 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA TORINO 27/06/54
1955 10,8 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 29/06/55
1963 10,8 CASSINI Giuseppe 46  A.S. FOCE SANREMO GENOVA 01/11/63
1977 10,8 BIANCO Daniele 60  ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 10/07/77
1982 10,7 CERUTTI Carlo 65  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 05/06/82
1986 10,7 MELE Gregorio 69  POL. S. MARTINO IMPERIA 31/05/86
1986 10,7 CALCAGNO Silvio 69  C.A. CELLE LIGURE CAIRO MONTENOTTE 15/06/86
  tempi elettrici        
1979 11,43 DE MICHELIS Marcello 63  U.S. MAURINA BOLOGNA 16/06/79
1981 11,23 CERUTTI Carlo 65  A.A.A. GENOVA VIAREGGIO 17/10/81
1986 11,04 MALCHIODI Danilo 69  A.A.A. GENOVA SALSOMAGGIORE 21/06/86
2004 10,64 LOMUSCIO Marco 87  C.U.S. GENOVA ALESSANDRIA 24/07/04
    U.16 UOMINI  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali        
1953 11,5 GALBIATI Franco 38  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 14/06/53
1954 11,1 BENVENUTO Franco 39  CRISTOFORO COLOMBO GENOVA 01/08/54
1991 11,1 GRIGATTI Gianluca 76  ATL. AICS GENOVA GENOVA 01/06/91
  tempi elettrici        
1979 12,02 AVENI Giuseppe 64  A.A.A. GENOVA ANCONA 29/04/79
1980 11,69 GAGLIOTTI Giuseppe 65  N. A. RIVIERA DEI FIORI MONTECATINI 06/07/80
1990 11,61 GERMANO Lorenzo 75  S. GINN. 1907 LEVANTO SENIGALLIA 03/06/90
1992 11,39 SCARRONE Mattia 77  POL. LIB. ALBA DOCILIA GROSSETO 03/10/92
    U.16 UOMINI    80 METRI  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali        
1960 10,0 MAMMI Brunello 45  PRO ITALIA LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 26/05/60
1961 9,4 MARESCA Gian Franco 46  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 02/05/61
1961 9,3 BENVENUTO Franco 46  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 09/05/61
1962 9,3 ROCCHINI Rodolfo 47  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 30/09/62
1964 9,1 SAVARESE Severino 49  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 04/10/64
1975 9,1 BIANCO Daniele 60  ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 05/10/75
1983 9,0 MIGLIORISI Paolo 68  A.A.A. GENOVA VADO LIGURE 14/07/83
1987 9,0 TROSSO Claudio 72  POL. S. MARTINO IMPERIA 13/06/87
  tempi elettrici        
1984 9,65 GONELLA Fabio 69  ATL. SAVONA ROMA 03/10/84
1986 9,52 TROSSO Claudio 72  POL. S. MARTINO CELLE LIGURE 12/07/86
1987 9,37 TROSSO Claudio 72  POL. S. MARTINO MODENA 09/10/87
1998 9,33 BORGHESI Giacomo 83  A.A.A. GENOVA PALERMO 17/10/98
2000 9,31 CASULA Daniele 85  C.U.S. GENOVA MONDOVI' 01/07/00
2007 9,18 1,2 FERRANDO Lorenzo 92  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO RAVENNA 13/10/07
    U.14 UOMINI  80 METRI  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali        
1961 11,8 CANGEMI Francesco 48  GARGIULLO GENOVA 10/09/61
1962 10,9 RAGONESI Carlo 49  PRO ITALIA LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 01/07/62
1963 10,6 NERVI Ferruccio 51  LIB. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 25/08/63
1964 10,1 NERVI Ferruccio 51  LIB. LERICI LA SPEZIA 28/06/64
1974 9,9 MANCUSO Giuseppe 61  U.S. MAURINA GENOVA 06/10/74
1975 9,9 TORTORINO Giulio 62  ARMATAGGIA IMPERIA 29/05/75
1977 9,7 AVENI Giuseppe 64  ORSO BIANCO GENOVA 25/09/77
1997 9,7 ZACCONE Massimiliano 84  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 09/04/97
  tempi elettrici        
1991 10,00 STAGNARI Daniele 78  G.S. CARISP CATANIA 01/10/91
    U.14 UOMINI    60 METRI  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali        
1990 8,3 ROSSI Fulvio 78  A.S. CERIANESE IMPERIA 17/06/90
1993 8,2 ARESU Mattia 81  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI COGOLETO 06/06/93
1994 8,0 DI CAPUA Giacomo 81  MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
1994 7,9 MORETTI Andrea 81  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
1997 7,8 CASTAGNOLA Marco 84  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 15/06/97
1999 7,8 SARACCO Fabrizio 86  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 26/09/99
2000 7,6 MONTANARI Guido 87  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI LA SPEZIA 16/09/00
2010 7,5 VALLARINO Andrea Sergio 97  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 04/09/10
2011 7,3      ZORZAN Edoardo 98 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 16/10/11
  tempi elettrici        
1990 9,18 FUGGITTI Francesco 78  ATL. SAVONA CELLE LIGURE 16/07/90
1993 9,18 TERSITTI Alessio 81  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO SANTA COLOMA (SPA) 26/06/93
1994 8,32 MORETTI Andrea 81  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CELLE LIGURE 24/06/94
1995 8,29 CILIONE Marco 82  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO IMPERIA 08/07/95
1998 7,93 CASULA Daniele 85  C.U.S. GENOVA VADO LIGURE 17/06/98
2006 7,84 CRESCENTE Alessandro 93  A.92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 24/06/06
2011 7,70      ZORZAN Edoardo 98 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 22/05/11
    U.12 UOMINI    50 METRI  
anno Prestazione Vento  Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
  tempi manuali        
1995 8,4 PALETTA Federico 85  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA COGOLETO 10/06/95
1995 8,1 CROSA Stefano 85  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALBISOLA 30/09/95
1996 7,8 CROSA Stefano 85  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 13/05/96
1996 7,8 CHIAPPE Giacomo 85  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 02/06/96
1999 7,8 DANILANI Lorenzo 88  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 18/09/99
2000 7,8 LEINAUD YANN 89  A.S. FOCE SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 01/10/00
2000 7,7 NASCIUTI Luca 90  C.U.S. GENOVA ALBISOLA 21/10/00
2001 7,4 BIANCHI Andrea 90  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 13/10/01
2004 7,3 RE Davide 93  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 05/06/04
2004 7,3 DAL PIAZ Andrea 93  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI NIZZA 09/10/04
2004 7,3 RICCHETTI Lorenzo 93  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 16/10/04
  tempi elettrici        
1996 9,08 PICCONE Matteo 86  ATLETICA GIOVO 1991 COGOLETO 02/06/96
2001 8,79 BARDI Gianmario 91  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 04/07/01
2002 8,50 BIANCO Fabio 91  A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA IMPERIA 27/06/02
2005 8,00 0.0     VERRI Lorenzo 94 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA MONTEGRAPPA 07/05/05
2007 7,99      SURACE Andrea 96 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 05/05/07
2007 7,50      BIASI Mattia 96 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA COGOLETO 03/06/07