400 M. PIANI    
      SENIORES UOMINI  
anno Prestazione   Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
             
1970 50,8 CEPPELLI Paolo 47  FITRAM SPEZIA GENOVA 22/03/70
1972 50,7 BOLDRIN Mario 53  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 04/03/72
  50,5 BOLDRIN Mario 53  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 15/03/72
1973 50,4 CUROTTO G.Battista 51  ITALSIDER GENOVA GENOVA 04/02/73
1975 50,4 CUROTTO G.Battista 51  ITALSIDER GENOVA GENOVA 02/02/75
1976 50,0 GIACOBBE Franco 53  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 18/01/76
  49,8 BIANCHI Bruno 39  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/02/76
1979 49,8 BIANCO Daniele 60  U.S. MAURINA GENOVA 17/03/79
1980 49,87 ALBISETTI Oscar 61  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 09/02/80
1981 49,4 CASTANINI Claudio 58  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 14/02/81
1982 49,42 CASTANINI Claudio 59  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 07/02/82
1983 49,26 CASTANINI Claudio 59  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 15/01/83
1987 49,1 VEIRANA Paolo 67  ATL. SAVONA GENOVA 21/02/87
1988 49,03 VEIRANA Paolo 67  ATL. SAVONA GENOVA 13/02/88
1989 48,63 VEIRANA Paolo 67  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 28/01/89
1997 48,4 CUNDO' Francesco 74  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 08/02/97
2002 47,77 CUNDO' Francesco 74  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 23/02/02
2003 47,75 CUNDO' Francesco 74  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 01/03/03
      UNDER 23 UOMINI  
anno Prestazione   Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
             
1972 50,7 BOLDRIN Mario 53  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 04/03/72
  50,5 BOLDRIN Mario 53  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 15/03/72
1973 50,4 CUROTTO G.Battista 51  ITALSIDER GENOVA GENOVA 04/02/73
1978 50,04 FAVA Gianfranco 58  U.S. MAURINA MILANO 23/02/78
1979 49,8 BIANCO Daniele 60  U.S. MAURINA GENOVA 17/03/79
1980 49,87 ALBISETTI Oscar 61  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 09/02/80
1989 48,63 VEIRANA Paolo 67  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 28/01/89
2004 48,20 SCARAMUCCIA Emanuele 83  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 21/02/04
      UNDER 20 UOMINI  
anno Prestazione   Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
             
1972 53,6 PASQUARELLI Alessandro 53  A.A. LA SPEZIA GENOVA 02/01/72
1973 51,2 PALOMBA Giacomo 55  ITALSIDER GENOVA GENOVA 03/02/73
1979 49,8 BIANCO Daniele 60  U.S. MAURINA GENOVA 17/03/79
1980 49,87 ALBISETTI Oscar 61  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 09/02/80
1988 49,43 SMERALDO Paolo 69  POL. S. MARTINO GENOVA 13/02/88
2002 49,25 SCARAMUCCIA Emanuele 83  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 09/02/02
      UNDER 18 UOMINI  
anno Prestazione   Nominativo   Societą Luogo Data
             
1973 53,5 ALESSANDRINI Guido 56  C.U.S. GENOVA 04/03/73
  53,5 MARCHETTO Giuseppe 56  LIB. GENOVA 04/03/73
1975 53,1 MENGOLI Roberto 58  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 19/01/75
1980 51,5 PERRA Pier Antonio 64  ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 15/03/80
1991 50,81 FREDIANI Luca 74  A.S. FOCE SANREMO TORINO 24/03/91
2005 50,41      FALZONI Giovanni 88  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA  12/02/05
2019 49,76      ZUNINO Marco 3 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA ANCONA 10/02/19