aggiornato il 22/11/23  
GRADUATORIE ALL TIME  -   UNDER 12 UOMINI
                 
      50 METRI - UNDER 12 UOMINI                    
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
7,50      BIASI Mattia 96  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA COGOLETO 03/06/07
7,56 ZUNINO Marco 3  ATLETICA VARAZZE GROSSETO 05/09/14
7,67 ZAGARELLA Pietro giovanni 4  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 17/10/15
7,75 MULAS Oliver 4  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 04/07/15
7,76      INGLESE Michael 97     U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI VADO LIGURE 20/06/08
7,76 QUATTROPANI Gabriele 7  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO CLES 08/09/18
7,80 CHIAPPE Giacomo 85  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 02/06/96
7,80 DANIELLI Habtu 3  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GROSSETO 05/09/14
7,81      GABBIADINI Samuele 98    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 17/10/09
10° 7,85 CANEPA Stefano 2011  ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 26/03/22
11° 7,87      CANNIZZO Mattia 1    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 27/10/12
12° 7,88 FIORITO Giacomo 2011  ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 26/03/22
13° 7,91 AVAGNINA Gabriele 5  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 16/10/16
14° 7,93 MENGHINI Sentayehu 7  ATL. ARCI FAVARO SARZANA 14/04/18
15° 7,98 GREGGIO Gabriele 96  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA COGOLETO 03/06/07
16° 7,99      SURACE Andrea 96  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 05/05/07
17° 7,99 PASTORELLI Andrea 5  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 16/10/16
18° 8,00 PRIANO Francesco 85  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 02/06/96
19° 8,00 VERRI Lorenzo 94  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA MONTEGRAPPA 07/05/05
20° 8,01 REGHIN Nicolo 2  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO BELLUNO 06/09/13
21° 8,01 CODINO Samuele 2012  ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 09/09/23
22° 8,02 VECCIU Pietro 2  A.S. SPORTING CLUB SARZANA 22/06/13
23° 8,02 MANNO Massimo 4  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 04/07/20
24° 8,03 TARDUCCI Jacopo 8  GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA IMPERIA 06/07/19
25° 8,04 DIANA Leonardo 6  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA MARINA DI CARRARA 22/07/17
26° 8,05 CECERE Alberico 3  MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO SARZANA 22/06/13
27° 8,05 PIROMALLI Viola 2012  C.F.F.S.D. COGOLETO ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO 18/06/23
28° 8,06 JIMENEZ RECHE Stefano 2  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO CUNEO 13/10/13
29° 8,08 MELCHIORRE Andrea 97  A.S. SPORTING CLUB AULLA 27/04/08
30° 8,08 PELLE Ennis 7  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 07/04/18
31° 8,09 CRISCI Davide 9  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 06/07/19
32° 8,10      VALENTI Davide 98    ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 05/06/09
33° 8,11      RUNCINO Lorenzo 96  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 05/05/07
34° 8,12 LEROTTI Francesco 94  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 02/10/05
35° 8,12 CAPRILI Alessandro 98  A.S. SPORTING CLUB AULLA 27/04/08
36° 8,12      SCANNAVINO Marco 98    ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 05/06/09
37° 8,13 SOLDANI Giovanni 5  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA MARINA DI CARRARA 16/07/16
38° 8,14 MAZZOCCHETTI Mattia 7  SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM IMPERIA 07/04/18
39° 8,15 MONTESSORO Gianluca 97  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA VADO LIGURE 20/06/08
40° 8,16      BONANZINGA Daniele 96  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 05/05/07
41° 8,16      MARCHIORI Michele 96  POL. DILETT. PONTECARREGA GENOVA 05/05/07
42° 8,18 PAONESSA Marco 94  ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA SESTRIERE 01/08/04
43° 8,18 PELUFFO Guglielmo 8  CUS SAVONA VARAZZE 03/05/19
44° 8,18 PELLEGRINI Iacopo 9  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO PESCARA 07/09/19
45° 8,19 FERDANI Simone 4  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA GROSSETO 04/09/15
46° 8,19 CALDERARO Daniel 8  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO PESCARA 07/09/19
47° 8,20      DATURI Gabriele 97     C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 01/06/08
48° 8,20 MEGIOVANNI Massimo 6  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/04/17
49° 8,21 PRATO Mario 1  C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 05/05/12
50° 8,21 REALE Leonardo 2  ATL. VARAZZE IMPERIA 23/06/13
8,21 FERRARO Vittorio 7  ALBENGA RUNNERS IMPERIA 30/06/18
8,21 NOE' Gabriele 3  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO IMPERIA 05/07/14
8,21 FABBRI Enrico Leonardo 3  ATHLE TEAM GENOVA CENTO 07/09/14
      50 METRI - UNDER 12 UOMINI             TEMPI MANUALI    
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
7,3 RE Davide 93  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 05/06/04
7,3 DAL PIAZ Andrea 93  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI NIZZA 09/10/04
7,3 RICCHETTI Lorenzo 93  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 16/10/04
7,4 BIANCHI Andrea 90  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 13/10/01
7,4 BASSO Alessandro 93  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 16/10/04
7,4      MELCHIORRE Andrea 97     A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 19/10/08
7,4 BULLONE Edoardo 2  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 21/09/13
7,4 ZAGARELLA Pietro giovanni 4  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 10/05/15
7,4 MELONI Alessio 4  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 10/05/15
7,4 MULAS Oliver 4  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 10/05/15
7,5      GREGGIO Gabriele 96  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 09/06/07
7,5 VECCIU Pietro 2  A.S. SPORTING CLUB SARZANA 21/09/13
7,5 RAIMONDO Marco 2012  MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 23/04/23
7,6 VENTURA Manuel 2011  NUOVA ATLETICA 92 CAMPOROSSO 04/06/22
7,6      BONFIGLIO Alessio 98    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 30/05/09
7,6      CANNIZZO Mattia 1    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 16/04/11
7,6      LANTERI Alessandro 0    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 28/05/11
7,6 CHIGHINE Alessandro 4  SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM  IMPERIA 10/05/15
7,6 LORENZETTO Ettore 2012  ALBENGA RUNNERS IMPERIA 23/04/23
7,6 BELGRANO Leonardo 2012  MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 23/04/23
7,6 LIMONGI Lorenzo 2  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 21/09/13
7,7 NASCIUTI Luca 90  C.U.S. GENOVA ALBISOLA 21/10/00
7,7      DE VINCENTIIS Yann 97     A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 15/06/08
7,7      TWISS Andrea 98    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 30/05/09
7,7      ZANONA Lorenzo 0    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 28/05/11
7,7      BIAVASCO Francesco 2    SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 08/07/12
7,7 MANNO Massimo 4  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 10/05/15
7,8 BASHMETA Emanuel 6  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 22/04/17
7,8 BREZZO Francesco 6  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/04/17
7,8 LUCIANO Vladimiro 8  ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 24/03/19
7,8 CROSA Stefano 85  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 13/05/96
7,8 DANILANI Lorenzo 88  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 18/09/99
7,8 LEINAUD YANN 89  A.S. FOCE SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 01/10/00
7,8 LEPRE Emilio 90  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 13/05/01
7,8 CARRETTA Gianluca 90  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 06/10/01
7,8 GERACI Jonathan 91  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 13/04/02
7,8 BORETTI Giorgio 92  G.S. CHIABRERA GENOVA 14/05/03
7,8 RUNCINO Riccardo 92  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 14/05/03
7,8 FERRANDO Lorenzo 92  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 04/10/03
7,8 PARODI Gianluca 92  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 04/10/03
7,8 PAONESSA Marco 94  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA CAMPOROSSO 18/09/04
7,8 RASO Francesco 94  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 LA SPEZIA 01/10/05
7,8 GONELLA Davide 95  G.S. CHIABRERA GENOVA 17/05/06
7,8      PRECI Daniele 96  ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 18/05/07
7,8      BALLERINI Simone 97     A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 12/04/08
7,8      CAPRILI Alessandro 98     A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 06/09/08
7,8      MOZZACHIODI Samuele 0    A.S. SPORTING CLUB SARZANA  30/04/11
7,8 OTTONELLO Pietro 2  ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 10/05/13
7,8 AMALBERTI Giacomo 2012  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA IMPERIA 23/04/23
7,8 GRANATA Luca 1  ATL. CAIRO VARAZZE 11/05/12
7,8 LA MANTIA Alessandro 1  ATL. SARZANA SARZANA 22/09/12
      600 METRI - UNDER 12 UOMINI                  
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
1:50,66 PARODI Daniele 5  GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA IMPERIA 02/07/16
1:51,6      MARCELLO Matteo 97     C.U.S. GENOVA LA SPEZIA 31/05/08
1:51,95      CANNIZZO Mattia 1    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 23/06/12
1.52,2      ANGELINI Samuele 99    ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE LA SPEZIA 15/05/10
1:53,1      CERVI Andrea 97    ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE LA SPEZIA 31/05/08
1:53,66 ZUNINO Marco 3    ATLETICA VARAZZE GROSSETO 06/09/14
1:54,3 BASSO Alessandro 93    A.S. DIELLEFFE FOLLO 26/06/04
1:54,71 QUATTROPANI Gabriele 7  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO DONNAS 29/09/18
1:54,76 BONA Fabio 6  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 02/07/16
10° 1:54,83 CODINO Samuele 2012  ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 09/09/23
11° 1:54,94 FERDANI Simone 4  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA GROSSETO 05/09/15
12° 1:55,4 PELLEGRINI Iacopo 9  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO CARRARA 30/06/19
13° 1:55,50 ZAGARELLA Pietro giovanni 4  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI VADO LIGURE 16/05/15
14° 1:55,57 TARDUCCI Jacopo 8  GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA IMPERIA 06/07/19
15° 1:55,66 MEGIOVANNI Massimo 6  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/07/17
16° 1:56,0      VASSALLO Ludovico 0    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 16/10/11
17° 1:56,1 RE Davide 93    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/04/04
18° 1:56,12 DANIELLI Habtu 3    ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GROSSETO 06/09/14
19° 1:57,2      RAMBALDI Luigi 98    C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 25/10/09
20° 1:57,3      CHIUSO Alessandro 97    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 10/05/08
21° 1:57,4 BREZZO Francesco 6  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 10/06/17
22° 1:57,5      RAMBALDI Giorgio 98    C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 25/10/09
23° 1:57,79      BRAGGIO Mattia 0    ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO CELLE LIGURE 13/07/11
24° 1:57,8 AMBROSI Diego 92    A.S. DIELLEFFE FOLLO 09/07/03
25° 1:57,88 BASALTO Andrea 5  ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING A.S.D IMPERIA 03/04/16
26° 1:58,56 GRANATA Luca 1    ATL. CAIRO CELLE LIGURE 04/07/12
27° 1:58,57 BOSCHI Samuele 4  ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 16/05/15
28° 1:58,7      BERARDI Daniele 96    A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 14/10/07
29° 1:59,1      GABBIADINI Samuele 98    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 06/06/09
30° 1:59,4 CARGIOLLI Daniele 2011  SPEZIA MARATHON DLF LA SPEZIA 26/06/22
31° 1:59,5 DI FEO Gabriele 2012  SPEZIA MARATHON DLF LA SPEZIA 26/06/22
32° 1.59,6 FALLI Ludovico 3    SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 10/05/14
33° 1.59,6      MORO Riccardo 99    A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA IMPERIA 30/10/10
34° 1:59,79 BREZZO Francesco 6  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 16/10/16
35° 1:59,8      REGHIN Nicolo 2    ATL. CERIALE SAN GIORGIO SAVONA 04/05/13
36° 2:00,2 BIAVASCO Francesco 2    SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA LEVANTO 31/08/13
37° 2:00,2 FRANZUTTI Luca 94    A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA CAMPOROSSO 07/09/05
38° 2:00,2      TWISS Andrea 98    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 06/06/09
39° 2:00,43 MULAS Oliver 4  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI VADO LIGURE 16/05/15
40° 2:00,91 FROSIO Fabio 6  ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 09/09/17
41° 2:01,21 FIORITO Giacomo 2011  ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 19/10/22
42° 2:01,29 BASHMETA Emanuel 6  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 02/07/16
43° 2:01,3 IANELLI Andrea 86    ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 19/10/97
44° 2:01,8      GREGGIO Gabriele 96    A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 01/04/07
45° 2:01,9 DEL BENE Andrea 95    S.G. LEVANTO 1907 LA SPEZIA 03/06/06
46° 2:01,9      ZANONA Lorenzo 0    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 11/06/11
47° 2:02,14 GARIBALDI Manuel santana 5  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 02/07/16
48° 2:02,2      CAPRILI Alessandro 98    A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 20/06/09
49° 2:02,35 AVAGNINA Gabriele 5  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO BOISSANO 17/10/15
50° 2:02,37 REALE Leonardo 2    ATL. VARAZZE IMPERIA 23/06/13
2:02,37 BARBIERI Giulio 8  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO IMPERIA 06/07/19
      50 OSTACOLI - UNDER 12 UOMINI          HS 50/7      
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
8,2 CAMEIRANA Yuri 90  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 05/05/01
8,5 RE Davide 93  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/04/04
8,5      GABBIADINI Samuele 98    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 03/05/09
8,84 PAONESSA Marco 94  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA CAMPOROSSO 16/10/05
8,7      CAPRILI Alessandro 98    A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 04/10/09
8,94 QUATTROPANI Gabriele 7  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO VARAZZE 04/05/18
8,8 DI ROCCO Alessandro 4  SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM  SANREMO 17/05/14
8,8 CHIGHINE Alessandro 4  SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM  SANREMO 17/05/14
8,8 ANDREANI Elia 3  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 25/10/14
10° 8,9      BIASI Mattia 96  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 28/04/07
11° 8,9      TWISS Andrea 98    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO CAMPOROSSO  09/09/09
12° 8,9      BESTAGNO Ivan 0    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 11/06/11
13° 8,9 MAESANO Luca 3  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 25/10/14
14° 9,23 FRANZUTTI Luca 94  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA CAMPOROSSO 16/10/05
15° 9,0 DAL PIAZ Andrea 93  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 19/06/04
16° 9,0 BIAVASCO Francesco 2  SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 13/10/13
17° 9,0 AVAGNINA Gabriele 5  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 19/04/15
18° 9,0 MEGIOVANNI Massimo 6  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
19° 9,28 MULAS Oliver 4  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI VADO LIGURE 16/05/15
20° 9,1      RAMBALDI Luigi 98    C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 25/10/09
21° 9,1      FAUDELLA Davide 0    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 11/06/11
22° 9,1 RAITA Robertino 7  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO VARAZZE 19/03/17
23° 9,39 FROSIO Fabio 6  ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
24° 9,42 ZAGARELLA Pietro giovanni 4  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI VADO LIGURE 16/05/15
25° 9,2 BONA Federico 3  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 17/05/14
26° 9,51 VENTURA Manuel 2011  NUOVA ATLETICA 92 IMPERIA 02/04/22
27° 9,3 GREGGIO Gabriele 96  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 09/04/06
28° 9,3      VIANI Marco 0    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 11/06/11
29° 9,3 SICCARDI Giovanni 3  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 17/05/14
30° 9,3 TEDDE Nicola 6  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 12/04/17
31° 9,3 MICILLO Francesco 6  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 10/06/17
32° 9,3 BASHMETA Emanuel 6  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
33° 9,55 LEROTTI Francesco 94  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 15/10/05
34° 9,4 MARCHIORI Michele 96  POL. DILETT. PONTECARREGA CELLE LIGURE 22/04/06
35° 9,4      PIROMALLI Gabriele 99    C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 25/10/09
36° 9,4      TAURINI Fulvio 99    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 22/05/10
37° 9,4 DANIELLI Habtu 3  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO VADO LIGURE 17/05/14
38° 9,4 RIBA Nicolas 3  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 17/05/14
39° 9,4 CUCCO Tommaso 5  ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 12/03/16
40° 9,4 GUALANO Francesco 6  ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 19/03/17
41° 9,4 VIGLIANI Marcoaurelio 6  ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
42° 9,67 SCARRONE Andrea 2  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 25/05/13
43° 9,67 CAMPORIONDO Vincent 7  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 04/05/18
44° 9,5      MOZZACHIODI Samuele 0    A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 10/07/10
45° 9,5      LANTERI Alessandro 0    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 30/04/11
46° 9,5      CANNIZZO Mattia 1    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 11/06/11
47° 9,5      ZANONA Lorenzo 0    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 11/06/11
48° 9,5 BATTILANI Achille 6  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 18/04/14
49° 9,5 MULAS Oliver 4  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 17/05/14
50° 9,5 NOE' Armando 5  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA SARZANA 09/04/16
9,5 MAZZOCCHETTI Mattia 7  SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM SANREMO 10/06/17
9,74 BELTRAME Loris 7  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO VARAZZE 04/05/18
      ALTO - UNDER 12 UOMINI                
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
1,37 RE Davide 93  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 22/05/04
1,37 AVAGNINA Gabriele 5  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 16/10/16
1,35 MACELLARI Massimiliano 83  ASS. SPORTIVA CERIANESE IMPERIA 03/05/94
1,32      ZANONA Lorenzo 0    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 11/06/11
1,31 BIANCHI Andrea 90  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 05/05/01
1,30 MULAS Oliver 4  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 10/05/15
1,30 SGARBI Guido 69  ATLAS CLUB SANREMO IMPERIA 18/09/80
1,30 DENTE Gianluca 90  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 12/05/01
1,29      SAGLIETTI Alessandro 97     U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 26/10/08
10° 1,28 LEPRE Emilio 90  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 05/05/01
11° 1,27 BIAVASCO Francesco 2  SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA LEVANTO 31/08/13
12° 1,26 BASSO Alessandro 2  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO CUNEO 13/10/13
13° 1,26 AMALBERTI Giacomo 2012  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA IMPERIA 23/04/23
14° 1,25 CADILI Andrea 86  ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 19/10/97
15° 1,25 CHEFFEY Sasha 6  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA LEVANTO 03/09/16
16° 1,24 MEGIOVANNI Massimo 6  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 22/04/17
17° 1,24 NASCIUTI Luca 90  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/06/00
18° 1,21 ALBICINI Alessandro 89  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/06/00
19° 1,21 PUZZO Michele 91  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 01/06/02
20° 1,21      BIASI Mattia 96  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 04/09/07
21° 1,21 MARTINI Samuele 1  A.S. FOCE SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 13/05/12
22° 1,20 BERTOLI Romolo 64  SAN BARTOLOMEO GENOVA 05/10/75
23° 1,20 IACOMETTI Camillo 89  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/04/00
24° 1,20 GIULIBERTI Carlo 89  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/04/00
25° 1,20 CASSANI Davide 93  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO ALBISOLA 13/06/04
26° 1,20 BAVASSANO Alessandro 95  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 15/10/06
27° 1,20      COSTANZO Nicolo' 98    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 30/05/09
28° 1,20 GRASSI Giovanni 5  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 21/05/16
29° 1,20 DI LAURO Jacopo 2012  MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 23/04/23
30° 1,18 GIGLIO Nicolo' 4  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 10/05/15
31° 1,18 MELA Gianluca 87  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 26/04/98
32° 1,18 BESTAGNO Roberto 1  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 21/04/12
33° 1,18      MARTINI Luca alin 1    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 13/05/12
34° 1,18 BULLONE Edoardo 2  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 06/07/13
35° 1,17 RAIMONDO Marco 2012  MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 23/04/23
36° 1,16 FALLI Ludovico 3  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 07/06/14
37° 1,15 ALONZO Pietro 87  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 26/04/98
38° 1,15 CONTI Simone 88  ATLETIC DIANO MARINA IMPERIA 02/05/99
39° 1,15 VIANO Andrea 91  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 12/05/01
40° 1,15 VECCHIOLA Mirko 90  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 12/05/01
41° 1,15 VALLE Giacomo 91  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 23/04/02
42° 1,15 PEDULLA' Francesco 91  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 23/04/02
43° 1,15 BAGNASCO Luca 94  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/05
44° 1,15      MONTESSORO Gianluca 97     A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 10/05/08
45° 1,15      FERRARI Flavio 97     A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 26/10/08
46° 1,15      GRISERI Federico 0    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 30/04/11
47° 1,15      BESTAGNO Ivan 0    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 11/06/11
48° 1,15 LUPIS Dario Francesco 2  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 01/06/13
49° 1,15 VECCIU Pietro 2  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 06/07/13
50° 1,15 BONA Federico 3  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 17/05/14
1,15 MONTI Leonardo 5  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA SARZANA 21/05/16
1,15 LUGHINI Leonardo 5  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 LEVANTO 03/09/16
1,15 BONGIOVANNI Samuele 5  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 16/10/16
1,15 BREZZO Francesco 6  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/04/17
1,15 BIANCO Cristian 7  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/04/17
      LUNGO - UNDER 12 UOMINI         con battuta libera      
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
4,55 BIANCHI Andrea 90  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 13/05/01
4,49 BASHMETA Emanuel 6  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
4,44 MEGIOVANNI Massimo 6  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
4,35      MELCHIORRE Andrea 97     A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 03/07/08
4,34 RE Davide 93  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 05/06/04
4,33 VENTURA Manuel 2011  NUOVA ATLETICA 92 CAMPOROSSO 04/06/22
4,32 CRAVIOTTO Tommaso 1  ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 11/05/12
4,31 ZUNINO Marco 3  ATLETICA VARAZZE GROSSETO 05/09/14
4,29 CALI' Fabrizio 88  A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA IMPERIA 30/05/99
10° 4,27 * BERTELLA Michele 64  POL. RESSORESE LA SPEZIA 14/06/75
11° 4,24 PAONESSA Marco 94  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA SAVONA 21/06/05
12° 4,23      BIAVASCO Francesco 2    SPECTEC ATL. CARISPE LA SPEZIA 06/09/13
13° 4,22 BASSO Alessandro 93  A.S. DIELLEFFE FOLLO 22/07/04
14° 4,20 * BARNABA Alessandro 67  SAI SAN CAMILLO IMPERIA 08/10/78
15° 4,20      SURACE Andrea 96  C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 03/06/07
16° 4,20      CANNIZZO Mattia 1    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 27/10/12
17° 4,16 MACCHIAVELLO Andrea 88  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE COGOLETO 28/03/99
18° 4,13 CARRETTA Gianluca 90  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 20/10/01
19° 4,13      CORSOLINI Lorenzo 97  C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 03/06/07
20° 4,13      BONFIGLIO Alessio 98    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 06/06/09
21° 4,13 BESTAGNO Roberto 1  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 27/10/12
22° 4,12 LEPRE Emilio 90  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 13/10/01
23° 4,09 MURGOLO Vincenzo 2012  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 26/06/22
24° 4,08 * CAFIERO Stefano 65  G.S. PASCOLI GENOVA 06/04/76
25° 4,06 PURRO David 89  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 06/05/00
26° 4,06      BIASI Mattia 96  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 08/09/07
27° 4,06 DANIELLI Habtu 3  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GROSSETO 05/09/14
28° 4,06 MONTINARI Luca 2011  C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 19/10/22
29° 4,05 RICCHETTI Lorenzo 93  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 11/10/03
30° 4,05 CRISTOFORONI Tiziano 96  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 04/06/06
31° 4,04 SOLDANI Giovanni 5  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA SARZANA 18/06/16
32° 4,03 ALBICINI Alessandro 89  C.U.S. GENOVA ALBISOLA 21/10/00
33° 4,03 SABATINI Andrea 95  ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 15/10/06
34° 4,03 DIANA Leonardo 6  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 08/07/17
35° 4,02 VAGGE Andrea 90  C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 22/04/01
36° 4,02 BARDI Gianmario 91  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 05/10/02
37° 4,02      BONANZINGA Daniele 96  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 05/05/07
38° 4,02 MULAS Oliver 4  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 17/10/15
39° 4,00 * LETTIERI Antonio 64  ORSO BIANCO GENOVA GENOVA 26/10/75
40° 4,00 RUNCINO Riccardo 92  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 03/05/03
41° 4,00 RASO Francesco 94  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 LA SPEZIA 25/06/05
42° 4,00 FRANZUTTI Luca 94  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA CAMPOROSSO 16/10/05
43° 4,00 AVAGNINA Gabriele 5  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 30/04/16
44° 3,96 REALE Leonardo 2  ATL. VARAZZE VARAZZE 10/05/13
45° 3,96 FALLI Ludovico 3  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 25/10/14
46° 3,96 GRASSI Giovanni 5  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 18/06/16
47° 3,95 FANCIOTTI Filippo 88  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 10/06/99
48° 3,95 DE MATTEI Lorenzo 91  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 17/07/02
49° 3,95 GUALDI Francesco 4  ATLETICA VARAZZE GROSSETO 04/09/15
50° 3,93 DATTERI Davide 6  SPEZIA MARATHON DLF SARZANA 08/07/17
* con battuta fissa
      VORTEX - UNDER 12 UOMINI               
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
47,65 BRAGGIO Filippo 92  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 SARZANA 27/09/03
47,00 MUSA Claudio 93  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 GENOVA 07/11/04
45,66      PRIVITERA Jacopo 98    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 19/04/09
45,60      REZZANO Pietro 1    S.G. LEVANTO 1907 LEVANTO 01/09/12
44,21 DONELLI Loris 93  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA CAMPOROSSO 18/09/04
44,13 SOLDANI Giovanni 5  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA SARZANA 02/04/16
43,33 FRANZUTTI Luca 94  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA CAMPOROSSO 09/10/05
42,76      PIROMALLI Gabriele 99    C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 25/10/09
42,65      SAGLIETTI Alessandro 97     U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 13/09/08
10° 42,38      DE NOBILI Giovanni 96     ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA SARZANA 15/09/07
11° 41,17 RE Davide 93  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 19/06/04
12° 40,98 VENTURINI Stefano 90  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 01/09/01
13° 40,63 MARINARO Marcello 88  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 02/10/99
14° 39,90      BALDASSINI Alessio 0    ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE SARZANA 18/04/09
15° 39,61 DE MATTEI Lorenzo 91  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 07/09/02
16° 39,19      GRISERI Federico 0    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 16/10/11
17° 38,11      CARBONE Leonardo 96     A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 27/10/07
18° 38,10      CALAMANO Alberto 99    ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 29/09/10
19° 38,10 SCABELLO Francesco 2  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO SARZANA 22/06/13
20° 38,05 VECCIU Pietro 2  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LEVANTO 13/07/13
21° 38,00 LEPRE Emilio 90  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 12/05/01
22° 38,00 FALLI Ludovico 3  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA LEVANTO 30/08/14
23° 37,68 MULAS Oliver 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 19/04/15
24° 37,60      MONTESSORO Gianluca 97     A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 05/04/08
25° 37,59      PEZZOLI Samuele 1     ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 11/05/12
26° 37,41      VASSALLO Ludovico 0    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 16/10/11
27° 37,22      APRILE Samuele 0    A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA  16/10/11
28° 37,03 FIORITO Giacomo 2011  ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 26/03/22
29° 36,99 CHIGHINE Alessandro 4 SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM  SANREMO 19/04/15
30° 36,78 FERRARI Loris tancredi 93  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA CAMPOROSSO 18/09/04
31° 36,73 ROBALDO Matteo 2  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 19/10/13
32° 36,65      BALESTRA Alessandro 96     U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 28/04/07
33° 36,64 GOSLINO Davide 89  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. ALBISOLA 21/10/00
34° 36,60      BISON Luca 0    A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA  16/10/11
35° 36,57 PAONESSA Marco 94  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA CAMPOROSSO 07/09/05
36° 36,54 FROSIO Fabio 6  ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 08/09/17
37° 36,49 GRASSANO Matthias 2  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 10/05/13
38° 36,43 PINNA Edoardo 95  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CUNEO 08/10/06
39° 36,38 BASSO Alessandro 93  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 18/09/04
40° 36,38      GIACOMAZZI Mattia 96     A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 27/10/07
41° 36,23 BONIFACCINO Luca 1  ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 11/05/12
42° 36,16 GHIORZI Erik 5  ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  COGOLETO 16/10/16
43° 35,94 MUZIC Federico 92  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 09/11/03
44° 35,80 LEINAUD Yann 89  A.S. FOCE SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 01/10/00
45° 35,72 GRANDO Matteo 92  A.S. SPORTING CLUB SARZANA 27/09/03
46° 35,71 MORI Elia 95  ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA FOLLO 06/07/06
47° 35,68      AMBESI Edoardo 1    A.S. FOCE SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 12/05/12
48° 35,61 SORBARA Alessio 2  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 19/10/13
49° 35,48 DIANA Leonardo 6  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LEVANTO 13/07/17
50° 35,21 REBASTI Alessio 2  ATL. CAIRO CASTELNOVO MONTI 07/09/12
      MARCIA - UNDER 12 UOMINI        KM 1        
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
5:09,23 FIORINI Fabio 4  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO VADO LIGURE 13/06/15
5:17,12 IMPROTA Cristian 5  GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BOISSANO 09/10/16
5:34,55 PASTORELLI Andrea 5  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO VADO LIGURE 13/06/15
5:41,31 AVAGNINA Gabriele 5  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO GENOVA 11/10/15
5:44,36 GARIBBO Andrea 6  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO BOISSANO 02/06/17
5:46,9 AMBESI Edoardo 1  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 12/05/12
5:52,20      REPETTO Martino 96  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 13/05/07
5:54,4      DEPRESBITERIS Manuel 1    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 12/05/12
5:56,03 GARIBBO Simone 3  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO ALBISOLA 26/10/14
10° 5:56,61      FERRERO Francesco 97     ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 04/05/08
11° 6:06,8 BASSO Mattia 3  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 25/10/14
12° 6.09,55      DONDO Marco 97    ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 09/06/10
13° 6:10,20 SCHIFANO Gianluca 4  GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA VADO LIGURE 14/06/14
14° 6:10,40      FAUDELLA Davide 0    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 22/05/11
15° 6:27,80      DI GIUSEPPE Thomas 96    C.F.F.S. COGOLETO VADO LIGURE 05/06/09
16° 6:28,5 GALIMBERTI Luca 3  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 20/04/13
17° 6:31,03 GUALDI Francesco 4  ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 13/06/15
18° 6:31,2 RONCO Pablo 6  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
19° 6:31,6      FAUDELLA Dario 97     A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 10/05/08
20° 6:33,1 TEDDE Nicola 6  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
21° 6.34,1      BRUSACA' Guglielmo 99    ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE LA SPEZIA 15/05/10
22° 6:34,60      BENEDETTO Alessio 96  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO GENOVA 13/05/07
23° 6:36,27 DANIELLI Habtu 3  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO VADO LIGURE 14/06/14
24° 6:38,2 SPECCHIA Nicola 2  SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 13/10/13
25° 6:39,61      TIENNI Michele 96  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 GENOVA 13/05/07
26° 6:41,4      DONATI Massimo 1    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 01/05/11
27° 6:42,6      ARPE Filippo 0    S.G. LEVANTO 1907 SARZANA  16/10/11
28° 6:44,36 PINTO Giuseppe 3  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA LEVANTO 12/07/14
29° 6:46,5 GALIMBERTI Luca 3  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 17/05/14
30° 6:47,57      BONECHI Andrea 97    ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 09/06/10
31° 6:47,8      BALSAMO Luca 97     A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 05/04/08
32° 6:48,7      PARIGI Francesco 97     A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 05/04/08
33° 6:51,41 PARODI Agostino 6  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO IMPERIA 08/10/17
34° 6:53,9 BIAVASCO Francesco 2  SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA LEVANTO 13/07/13
35° 6:55,6 CHEFFEY Sasha 6  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
36° 6:56,3 BASSO Mattia 3  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 13/10/13
37° 6:57,96 NOE' Armando 5  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA LEVANTO 12/07/14
38° 7:01,2 COZZANI Daniele 2  SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA LEVANTO 13/07/13
39° 7:03,7 RICCIO Lorenzo 3  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 27/09/14
40° 7.05,6      PALAGI Valerio 99    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 02/05/10
41° 7:06,89 PICCARDI Daniele 5  ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 13/06/15
42° 7:09,0      RAVANI Gianluca 1    A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 11/10/09
43° 7:09,80 GHISOLI Nadir 5  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA LEVANTO 12/07/14
44° 7:12,3 VECCIU Pietro 2  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LEVANTO 13/07/13
45° 7:12,4 SCARPATI Mattia 4  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LEVANTO 13/07/13
46° 7:14,7 RAGGI Marco 4  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 LA SPEZIA 18/04/14
47° 7:15,6 AMERIO Thomas 2  SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA LEVANTO 13/07/13
48° 7:17,7 GAMBINI Mattia 3  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LEVANTO 13/07/13
49° 7:18,48 POLOVIO Andrea 2012  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 26/03/23
50° 7:18,7 VOLORIO Leonardo 4  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA SARZANA 11/04/15
      4X50 - UNDER 12 UOMINI               
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
31,75 BREGLIANO,MONTESSORO,BIASI,GREGGIO  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CELLE LIGURE 15/04/07
31,6 GENOVA ,MASCARELLO ,AVAGNINA ,PASTORELLI   A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 30/04/16
32,0 MICILLO ,BONA ,GIACOSA ,BREZZO   U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/04/17
32,62 GIACOBBE,GERACI,REBAGNATI,VACCARI  ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 15/04/07
33,1  A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA CAMPOROSSO 16/05/99
33,3 BERRUTO CASSINI RABBIONE CAGNATI  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA IMPERIA 08/05/04
33,93 FERRANDO,GOTTINGI,BRUNO,GALLUCCIO  ATL. UNIVERSALE D.B. DON BOSCO CELLE LIGURE 15/04/07
34,10      DEL BIANCO,ANCONA,RAVANI,GROSSI     A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 19/07/08
34,17      CAMPOLUCCI GERI CORSOLINI DATURI     C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 19/04/08
10° 34,23      CAPRILI,COSTA,CARRO,MELCHIORRE     A.S. SPORTING CLUB SARZANA 19/07/08
11° 34,32 GAZZO,GAZZO,PENCO,MORESCO  ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA CELLE LIGURE 15/04/07
12° 34,81 CAMPIONE,SOZZI,MOLITERNO,FAVETO  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 15/04/07
13° 34,7 IGNOMERIELLO,BARBARINO,SASSO,CONTI  ATLETIC DIANO MARINA CAMPOROSSO 16/05/99
14° 36,0 MALISIA OBERTI MORDEGLIA CASSANI  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO ALBISOLA 13/06/04
15° 37,3 ROCCA,GALLESE,SCAPPARONE,BARBIERI  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 FOLLO 10/04/05