aggiornato il 10/04/2024  
GRADUATORIE ALL TIME  -   UNDER 14 UOMINI
                 
      60 METRI - UNDER 14 UOMINI                     
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
7,70      ZORZAN Edoardo 1998  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 22/05/2011
7,82 CAPPELLI Alessandro 2003  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 30/10/2016
7,84 CRESCENTE Alessandro 1993  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 24/06/2006
7,84 ZUNINO Marco 2003  ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 19/07/2016
7,87 PASTORELLI Giacomo 2001  ATL. 2000 BORDIGHERA ALBISOLA 26/10/2014
7,89 SANGES Gabriel 2009  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LA SPEZIA 01/10/2022
7,93 CASULA Daniele 1985  C.U.S. GENOVA VADO LIGURE 17/06/1998
7,93 CRISCI Davide 2009  MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/06/2022
8,00 POZZI Edoardo 2000  UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO VADO LIGURE 16/06/2013
10° 8,00 QUATTROPANI Gabriele 2007  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO VARAZZE 10/10/2020
11° 8,01 VIGLIOTTI Matteo 1989  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE VADO LIGURE 19/06/2002
12° 8,04 MULTARI Luca 1995  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO MILANO 26/10/2008
13° 8,05 PIOVAN Lorenzo 2002  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 25/04/2015
14° 8,06 ANSALDO Giacomo 1992  A.A.A. GENOVA SAVONA 21/06/2005
15° 8,06 LA MANTIA Alessandro 2001  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA GENOVA 19/10/2014
16° 8,06 RE Davide 1993  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI COGOLETO 07/10/2006
17° 8,06 MUZI Leonardo 2006  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 07/09/2019
18° 8,07 0.0 RICCHETTI Lorenzo 1993  A.S. SPORTING CLUB CAMPOROSSO 24/06/2006
19° 8,07 ONETO Gregorio 2006  GINNASTICA LEVANTO 1907 SSDARL LA SPEZIA 07/09/2019
20° 8,07 METRANO Simone 2006  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 07/09/2019
21° 8,08 RODRIGO Filippo 2010  C.U.S. GENOVA IMPERIA 22/10/2023
22° 8,09 MIGLIORISI Andrea 2010  C.U.S. GENOVA BOISSANO 27/06/2023
23° 8,10 PELLE Eric 2005  NUOVA ATLETICA 92 LA SPEZIA 21/10/2018
24° 8,10 STAGNARI Lorenzo 2010  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA IMPERIA 22/10/2023
25° 8,11 CORSINI Jacopo 1995  ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE ALESSANDRIA 01/05/2008
26° 8,11 ZAGARELLA Pietro giovanni 2004  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SALUZZO 20/05/2017
27° 8,11 PUCCI Mario 2008 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 02/10/2021
28° 8,13 DE IACOVO Oscar 2001  SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM ALBISOLA 26/10/2014
29° 8,13 LUNGONELLI Nicolò 1987  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 18/06/2000
30° 8,13 MARTINO Valerio 1985  ATLETIC DIANO MARINA VADO LIGURE 17/06/1998
31° 8,15 BASSO Riccardo 1993  ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VADO LIGURE 21/06/2006
32° 8,15 RIVANO Alessandro 2003  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 30/10/2016
33° 8,15 ZAYTSEV Konstantin 2008 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 02/10/2021
34° 8,15 SILVA DE CARVALHO Yan 2010 BRA  C.U.S. GENOVA IMPERIA 22/10/2023
35° 8,15      CANEPA Stefano 2011  ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 24/03/2024
37° 8,16 BIALE Andrea 2009  ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 19/07/2022
38° 8,17 ZANI Andrea 1988  A.S. FOCE SANREMO GENOVA 17/06/2001
39° 8,18 PERRINO Ratanak 2005  NUOVA ATLETICA 92 BOISSANO 02/06/2018
40° 8,18 RUFFINO Ermin 1999  ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MONDOVI' 02/06/2012
41° 8,19 0.0 ZAPPALA' Marcello 1990  A.S. FOCE SANREMO CELLE LIGURE 01/07/2003
42° 8,19 GIGLIO Nicolo' 2004  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SALUZZO 20/05/2017
43° 8,20 RIBOLLA Federico 2004  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO CLES 08/09/2017
44° 8,21 INCARDONA Pietro 2004  GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BOISSANO 27/07/2017
45° 8,21 LO Giacomo 1987  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 18/06/2000
46° 8,22 -0,1 VALCALDA Denis 1986  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO CELLE LIGURE 22/06/1999
47° 8,22 SCHENONE Davide 2009  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO LA SPEZIA 01/10/2022
48° 8,23 BERSANETTI Mario 2006  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO LA SPEZIA 29/06/2019
49° 8,23 CATSRO Nicolò 1989  A.A.A. GENOVA CELLE LIGURE 26/06/2002
50° 8,23 PINO Davide 2003  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 19/07/2016
      60 METRI - UNDER 14 UOMINI           CRONOMETRAGGIO MANUALE    
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
7,3      ZORZAN Edoardo 1998    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 16/10/2011
7,5      VALLARINO Andrea sergio 1997    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 04/09/2010
7,6 MONTANARI Guido 1987  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI LA SPEZIA 16/09/2000
7,7 BIGONI Giorgio 1987  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 24/09/2000
7,7 ZAPPALA' Marcello 1990  A.S. FOCE SANREMO ALBISOLA 13/04/2003
7,7 RICCHETTI Lorenzo 1993  A.S. SPORTING CLUB SARZANA 14/10/2006
7,8 CASTAGNOLA Marco 1984  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 15/06/1997
7,8 SARACCO Fabrizio 1986  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 26/09/1999
7,8      MASSA Federico 1997    A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 15/05/2010
7,8      SGROI Nikolas 1998    SPECTEC ATL. CARISPE SARZANA  15/10/2011
7,9 MORETTI Andrea 1981  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 30/06/1994
7,9 REVELLO Daniel 1988  A.S. OLIMPIA LIBERTAS CARISPE LA SPEZIA 08/09/2001
7,9 FANCIOTTI Filippo 1988  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA COGOLETO 06/10/2001
7,9 BASSO Alessandro 1993  ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA SARZANA 15/07/2006
7,9      SCOGNAMIGLIO Francesco 1998    A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 09/10/2011
7,9 ZUNINO Marco 2003  ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 12/03/2016
      600 METRI - UNDER 14 UOMINI                  
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
1:31,83 RE Davide 1993  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI OVADA 14/10/2006
1:32,68 ZUNINO Marco 2003  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 07/07/2016
1:33,37 LA MANTIA Andrea 2001  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA GENOVA 19/10/2014
1.33,41      ANGELINI Samuele 1999  SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA GENOVA 21/10/2012
1:33,70 FERRARA Gabriele 2008  A.S.ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA BOISSANO 06/07/2021
1:36,13 MANDATO Lorenzo 1987  A.S. DIELLEFFE GENOVA 18/06/2000
1:36,39 BAMBI Abdi 2004  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO ANCONA 22/09/2017
1:36,97 DE SANTIS Marco 1987  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 18/06/2000
1:37,31 SERVALLI Mauro 1987  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 18/06/2000
10° 1:37,43 CRISCI Davide 2009  MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 09/10/2022
11° 1:37,98 ANGELINI Flavio federico 2010  ATLETICA LEVANTE GENOVA 11/11/2023
12° 1:38,08 ARRU Andrea 1979  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CELLE LIGURE 05/07/1992
13° 1:38,29 ANSELMO Luca 2001  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 21/06/2014
14° 1:38,31 ZAGARELLA Pietro giovanni 2004  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 27/07/2017
15° 1:38,36 ELENA Emilio 1990  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SAVONA 18/06/2003
16° 1:38,63 CENTONZA Niccolo' 2001  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 21/06/2014
17° 1:38,98 VASSALLO Ludovico 2000  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CELLE LIGURE 09/07/2013
18° 1:39,05      DOMENICONI Lorenzo 1998  ATLETICA CAIRO CELLE LIGURE 05/07/2011
19° 1:39,07 MUSSO Leonardo 2003  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 25/09/2016
20° 1:39,17 BIANCHI Francesco 2001  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 19/10/2014
21° 1.39,54 CARDONE Tommaso 1999  SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA GENOVA 21/10/2012
22° 1:39,56 BASALTO Andrea 2005  ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  LA SPEZIA 21/04/2018
23° 1:39,95 PAGANO Valerio 2010  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 23/09/2023
24° 1:40,10 RICCI Francesco 2010  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 11/11/2023
25° 1:40,12 GRAGLIA Michele 1983  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 19/07/1996
26° 1:40,23 NOBILE Luca 2000  CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM CELLE LIGURE 09/07/2013
27° 1:40,27 PEYLA Alessandro 2001  GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA GENOVA 19/10/2014
28° 1:40,31 STEGAGNINI Matteo 2009  C.U.S. GENOVA IMPERIA 09/10/2022
29° 1:40,41 CERUTI Kauan 2002  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 26/09/2015
30° 1:40,43 BASSO Alessandro 1993  ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA AULLA 02/07/2006
31° 1:40,45 BASSO Alessandro 2002  SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM  BOISSANO 26/09/2015
32° 1:40,47 CANNIZZO Mattia 2001  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO CELLE LIGURE 26/06/2014
33° 1:40,54 BERSANETTI Mario 2006  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO BOISSANO 13/04/2019
34° 1:40,77 GABBIADINI Samuele 1998  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CELLE LIGURE 05/07/2011
35° 1:40,92 PASTORELLI Giacomo 2001  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA IMPERIA 21/09/2014
36° 1:41,02 MEGIOVANNI Massimo 2006  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 06/07/2019
37° 1:41,20 PETRONI Federico 2001  ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING A.S.D GENOVA 21/06/2014
38° 1:41,27 VANNI Jacopo 1990  A.S. DIELLEFFE CELLE LIGURE 11/10/2003
39° 1:41,35 BUTERA Marco 2005  SPEZIA MARATHON DLF COGOLETO 24/06/2018
40° 1:41,57 FACOLLO Matteo 2009  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO BOISSANO 05/07/2022
41° 1:41,72 NOE' Armando 2005  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO COGOLETO 24/06/2018
42° 1:41,80 BOSSI Andrea 2008  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 10/10/2021
43° 1:41,86 DANIELLI Habtu 2003  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO IMPERIA 02/07/2016
44° 1:41,88 ADESHOLA Ayotade 1995  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO VADO LIGURE 20/06/2008
45° 1:42,15 DI STANI Niccolo' 1991  A.S. DIELLEFFE CAMPI BISENZIO 05/06/2004
46° 1:42,19 SIRELLO Mattia 1992  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA SAVONA 21/06/2005
47° 1:42,25 FIORAVANTI Samuele 1988  POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA GENOVA 17/06/2001
48° 1:42,32 CURATOLO Simone 1988  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 17/06/2001
49° 1:42,44 ANGELINI Flavio federico 2010  ATLETICA LEVANTE BOISSANO 27/06/2023
50° 1:42,50 OUJJET Kabir 1987 MAR  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 28/06/2000
      600 METRI - UNDER 14 UOMINI        CRONOMETRAGGIO MANUALE    
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
1:32,5 RODI Cristiano 1985  ASS. SPORTIVA CERIANESE IMPERIA 05/09/1998
1:34,3 CAPEZIO Daniele 1984  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 25/09/1997
1:35,2 SERPE Fabrizio 1984  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 25/09/1997
1:35,8 MERLO Daniele 1980  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO GENOVA 25/09/1993
1:36,4 BOTTINI Pietro 1977  SPORT CLUB VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 27/06/1990
1:37,3 FERRANTE Francesco 2000  ATL. SARZANA AULLA 26/05/2013
1:37,7 DI CARO Gabriele 1978  ATL. VALLECROSIA GENOVA 01/06/1991
1:37,7 DI STANI Niccolo' 1991  A.S. DIELLEFFE ALBISOLA 04/04/2004
1:38,2 ESPOSITO Emanuele 1983  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 15/06/1996
1:38,3 RANDONE Roberto 1977  SPORT CLUB VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 27/06/1990
1:38,7 BUFFA Paolo 1983  ATLETICA SPEZIA D.L.F. LA SPEZIA 12/10/1996
1:39,2 CURCI Daniele 1982  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 02/09/1995
1:39,6 PICCOLO Luca 1979  A.S. ATL. VALLECROSIA IMPERIA 17/05/1992
1:39,9 D'IMPORZANO Emanuele 1988  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 12/05/2001
1:40,2 QUATTROPANI Gabriele 2007  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO LA SPEZIA 03/09/2020
1:40,3      GABBIADINI Samuele 1998  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 26/06/2011
1:40,4 GUERISOLI Davide 1978  C.S. MARINA MILITARE LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 22/06/1991
      1000 METRI - UNDER 14 UOMINI                
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
2:48,21      ANGELINI Samuele 1999    SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA ROMA 31/05/2012
2:50,68 FERRARA Gabriele 2008  A.S.ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA MONACO 09/07/2021
2:50,9 RE Davide 1993  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CELLE LIGURE 18/10/2006
2:51,71 RODI Cristiano 1985  ASS. SPORTIVA CERIANESE VADO LIGURE 01/07/1998
2:52,1 FERRANTE Francesco 2000  ATL. SARZANA SARZANA 19/10/2013
2:53,0 DI STANI Niccolo' 1991  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 09/10/2004
2:53,78 LANDI Nicola 1993  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 05/06/2005
2:54,9 ESPOSITO Emanuele 1983  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 15/05/1996
2:55,38 SANTELIA Fikadu 2006  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE BOISSANO 27/10/2019
10° 2:56,96 ZUNINO Marco 2003  ATLETICA VARAZZE ROMA 01/06/2016
11° 2:57,2 CAPEZIO Daniele 1984  ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 19/10/1997
12° 2:57,7 AZZARINI Danilo 1967  ATL. NERVI GENOVA 26/10/1980
13° 2:58,8 DI CARO Gabriele 1978  ATL. VALLECROSIA CAMPOROSSO 29/06/1991
14° 2:58,87 BAMBI Abdi 2004  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO SANREMO 22/10/2017
15° 2:58,9 SERVALLI Mauro 1987  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MONTECARLO 18/08/2000
16° 2:59,1 SERPE Fabrizio 1984  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 25/05/1997
17° 2:59,51 BASALTO Andrea 2005  ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  LA SPEZIA 21/10/2018
18° 2:59,66 ANGELINI Flavio Federico 2010  ATLETICA LEVANTE IMPERIA 22/10/2023
19° 3:00,2 MANDATO Lorenzo 1987  A.S. DIELLEFFE MONTECARLO 18/08/2000
20° 3:00,37 ZAMPIGA Federico 2004  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE SANREMO 22/10/2017
21° 3:00,8 BUFFA Paolo 1983  ATLETICA SPEZIA D.L.F. GENOVA 29/09/1996
22° 3:00,81 TOMASELLO Davide 1995    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 12/10/2008
23° 3:00,9 ARNAVAS Luca 1987  A.S. DIELLEFFE MONTECARLO 18/08/2000
24° 3:00,94 ANSELMO Luca 2001  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 18/06/2014
25° 3:01,22 CENTONZA Niccolo' 2001  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 18/06/2014
26° 3:01,38 ELENA Emilio 1990  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MONACO 13/09/2003
27° 3:01,4 VASSALLO Ludovico 2000  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 01/09/2013
28° 3:01,73 NOBILE Luca 2000  CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM RODENGO SAIANO 06/10/2013
29° 3:01,90 BERTOLA Ismaele 2006  ATLETICA CAIRO MONACO MONTECARLO 12/07/2019
30° 3:02,2 BRUZZONE Eloy 1994  ATL. UNIVERSALE D.B. DON BOSCO GENOVA 16/05/2007
31° 3:02,40 MEGIOVANNI Massimo 2006  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MONACO MONTECARLO 12/07/2019
32° 3:02,7 NASCIUTI Luca 1990  C.U.S. GENOVA CELLE LIGURE 01/06/2003
33° 3:02,79 TOGNON Marco 2003  ATLETICA DUE PERLE GENOVA 30/10/2016
34° 3:03,06 BASSO Alessandro 2002  SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM  BOISSANO 17/10/2015
35° 3:03,20 TORRETTA Simone 1998    C.U.S. GENOVA RODENGO SAIANO 16/10/2011
36° 3:03,3 SCOLERI Stefano 1989  A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA IMPERIA 07/09/2002
37° 3:03,56      ADESHOLA Ayotade 1995    ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO MILANO 26/10/2008
38° 3:03,85 FACOLLO Matteo 2009  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO LA SPEZIA 01/10/2022
39° 3:03,94 PICCOLO Luca 1979  A.S. ATL. VALLECROSIA CAMPOROSSO 27/06/1992
40° 3:03,97 DOMENICONI Lorenzo 1998    ATLETICA CAIRO CELLE LIGURE 13/07/2011
41° 3:04,0 RAFFAELE Giorgio 1957  A.I.C.S. PERI GENOVA 26/09/1970
42° 3:04,16 BUTERA Marco 2005  SPEZIA MARATHON DLF LA SPEZIA 21/10/2018
43° 3:04,17 ZAGARELLA Pietro giovanni 2004  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 02/06/2017
44° 3:04,3 CRUCITTI Andrea 1990  A.S. DIELLEFFE GENOVA 15/04/2003
45° 3:04,37 CURCI Daniele 1982  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA MONTECARLO 25/07/1995
46° 3:04,4 VALCALDA Denis 1986  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO IMPERIA 11/05/1999
47° 3:04,41 FERDANI Simone 2004  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO IMPERIA 08/10/2017
48° 3:04,63 BRUNO Filippo 2006  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE BOISSANO 27/10/2019
49° 3:05,17 TRAVERSO Paolo 2000  C.U.S. GENOVA VADO LIGURE 16/06/2013
50° 3:05,59 STROPPA Haimanot 2002  ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 17/10/2015
      60 OSTACOLI - UNDER 14 UOMINI          HS 60/7,50      
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
8,84 SANGES Gabriel 2009  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 16/10/2022
9,01 CRISCI Davide 2009  MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 16/10/2022
9,04 CRESCENTE Alessandro 1993  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 28/05/2006
9,05      CORSINI Jacopo 1995    ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE GENOVA 08/06/2008
9,15 RE Davide 1993  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 01/10/2006
9,15 VALLARINO Andrea sergio 1997  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 26/09/2010
9,23 BASSO Alessandro 1993  ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA GENOVA 01/10/2006
9,24 MUSSO Leonardo 2003  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 25/09/2016
9,30 POZZI Edoardo 2000  UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO VADO LIGURE 16/06/2013
10° 9,30 CERUTI Kauan 2002  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 11/10/2015
11° 9,34 MIGLIORISI Andrea 2010  C.U.S. GENOVA IMPERIA 17/09/2023
12° 9,40 MUSA Claudio 1993  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 GENOVA 28/05/2006
13° 9,40 ZUNINO Marco 2003  ATLETICA VARAZZE ROVERETO 10/09/2016
14° 9,42 DANIELLI Habtu 2003  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO ROVERETO 10/09/2016
15° 9,50 BILLI Tristan 2010  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO IMPERIA 22/10/2023
16° 9,54 RUFFINO Ermin 1999  ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE IMPERIA 27/05/2012
17° 9,59 GRASSANO Matthias 2002  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 26/09/2015
18° 9,63 FAZIO Daniel 2010  ATLETICA VARAZZE LA SPEZIA 30/09/2023
19° 9,68 SERVETTO Nicolo' 2000  C.A. CELLE LIGURE VADO LIGURE 16/06/2013
20° 9,70 CENTONZA Niccolo' 2001  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO VADO LIGURE 17/05/2014
21° 9,72 RAINISIO Lorenzo 1993  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 28/05/2006
22° 9,72 ANSELMO Luca 2001  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO VADO LIGURE 17/05/2014
23° 9,74 FANCIOTTI Filippo 1988  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 17/06/2001
24° 9,74 LA MANTIA Andrea 2001  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA ALBISOLA 26/10/2014
25° 9,75 DEMASI Daniel 1988  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 17/06/2001
26° 9,75 NEGRONE Alessio 2010  C.F.F.S.D. COGOLETO ATLETICA IMPERIA 22/10/2023
27° 9,78 BIALE Andrea 2009  ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 22/05/2022
28° 9,79 CAPPELLI Alessandro 2003  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 02/06/2016
29° 9,80 MULAS Oliver 2004  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 04/07/2017
30° 9,82 GABBIADINI Samuele 1998  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 02/07/2011
31° 9,85 OTTONELLO Pietro 2002  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 26/09/2015
32° 9,85 VIGLIANI Marcoaurelio 2006  ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 23/07/2019
33° 9,86 SIRELLO Mattia 1992  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 23/10/2005
34° 9,88 MELCHIORRE Andrea 1997  A.S. SPORTING CLUB GENOVA 26/09/2010
35° 9,89 BACIGALUPI Tommaso 2009  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO IMPERIA 09/10/2022
36° 9,90      DAPINO Francesco 1994  POL. DILETT. PONTECARREGA CELLE LIGURE 21/10/2007
37° 9,93      SAGLIETTI Alessandro 1997    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 26/09/2010
38° 9,94 CAVALLO Alberto 1997  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 26/09/2010
39° 9,95 MARAGLIANO Giovanni 2002  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO VADO LIGURE 13/06/2015
40° 9,95 JIMENEZ RECHE Stefano 2002  SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM  BOISSANO 26/09/2015
41° 9,96 CANNIZZO Mattia 2001  A.S. FOCE SANREMO VADO LIGURE 16/06/2013
42° 9,97 BENZA Jacopo 1997  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 26/09/2010
43° 9,97 STRAMARE Samuel 1998  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 22/05/2011
44° 9,98 VALENTI Davide 1998  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA ALESSANDRIA 01/05/2011
45° 9,98 BARBIERI Matteo 2002  C.U.S. GENOVA VADO LIGURE 13/06/2015
46° 9,99 DEMICHELIS Stefano 1999  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 27/05/2012
47° 9,99 TORRE Giorgo 2009  C.F.F.S.D. COGOLETO ATLETICA BOISSANO 16/10/2022
48° 10,00 TARTAGLIONE Davide 1995  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO MILANO 26/10/2008
49° 10,00 ANTONELLI Luca 2008  MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 10/10/2021
50° 10,02 MALATESTA Andrea 2006  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO LA SPEZIA 29/06/2019
10,02 GRANAI Samuele 2010  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 30/09/2023
      60 OSTACOLI - UNDER 14 UOMINI          HS 60/7,50          CRONOMETRAGGIO MANUALE    
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
8,8 DI STANI Niccolo' 1991  A.S. DIELLEFFE GENOVA 12/09/2004
8,8 MUSA Claudio 1993  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 LA SPEZIA 05/09/2006
8,9      VALLARINO Andrea sergio 1997    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 11/09/2010
9,0 RAINISIO Lorenzo 1993  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 13/05/2006
9,0      MASSA Federico 1997    A.S. SPORTING CLUB SARZANA  09/10/2010
9,2 CASTRO Nicolò 1989  A.A.A. GENOVA CELLE LIGURE 26/05/2002
9,2 LA MANTIA Andrea 2001  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 27/09/2014
9,3 RICCHETTI Lorenzo 1993  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 05/09/2006
9,3      ZORZAN Edoardo 1998    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SARZANA 09/10/2011
9,3 DE MICHELIS Stefano 1999  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 30/09/2012
9,4      ORSI Simone 1995    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO GENOVA 05/10/2008
9,4      CAVALLO Alberto 1997    ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA SARZANA  09/10/2010
9,4      CIOLACU Gheorghe 1998 MDA   A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 09/04/2011
9,4      GABBIADINI Samuele 1998    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SARZANA 09/10/2011
9,5 ANDREANI Matteo 1988  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 20/10/2001
9,5 LEYNAUD Yann 1989  A.S. FOCE SANREMO CELLE LIGURE 26/05/2002
9,5 COPPA Samuel 1990  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 07/06/2003
9,5      BENZA Jacopo 1997    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SARZANA  09/10/2010
9,5 LA MANTIA Alessandro 2001  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 27/09/2014
9,5 MULAS Oliver 2004  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 10/06/2017
9,6 LA ROSA Riccardo 1989  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 LA SPEZIA 05/10/2002
9,6 LEPRE Emilio 1990  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 07/06/2003
9,6 ORSOLINO Romeo 1991  POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA GENOVA 07/11/2004
9,6      MELCHIORRE Andrea 1997    A.S. SPORTING CLUB SARZANA 11/09/2010
9,6      STRAMARE Samuel 1998    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 11/06/2011
9,6 MULAS Oliver 2004  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 20/05/2016
9,7 GHERSI Luca 1988  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 12/05/2001
9,7 DE MATTEI Lorenzo 1991  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 12/05/2004
9,7      CAPRILI Alessandro 1998    A.S. SPORTING CLUB SARZANA 09/10/2011
9,8      BERARDI Nicola 1994  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 07/10/2007
9,8      TONELLI Alessandro 1994  ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA GENOVA 07/10/2007
      ALTO - UNDER 14 UOMINI                
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
1,71 ARRIGO Nicola 1975  ATL. VALLECROSIA CAMPOROSSO 18/09/1988
1,69 RE Davide 1993  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 05/09/2006
1,68 PARISI Arrigo 1964  MINICLUB INA GENOVA 08/05/1977
1,65 DEMICHELIS Maurizio 1966  U.S. MAURINA /79
1,63 TOMATIS Danilo 1960  U.S. MAURINA GENOVA 28/10/1973
1,63 FERRERO Marco 1963  U.S. MAURINA IMPERIA 10/10/1976
1,63 RINALDO Alessandro 1973  ATL. VALLECROSIA IMPERIA 26/10/1986
1,63 SANGES Gabriel 2009  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO IMPERIA 25/06/2022
1,62 DANIELLI Habtu 2003  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 30/10/2016
10° 1,60 MACARIO Milo 1963  U.S. MAURINA IMPERIA 10/10/1976
11° 1,60 BISIO Carlo 1964  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 23/10/1977
12° 1,60 GUERISOLI Davide 1978  C.S. MARINA MILITARE LA SPEZIA RIMINI 12/10/1991
13° 1,60 MULAS Oliver 2004  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI ANCONA 22/09/2017
14° 1,60 GIACOSA Marco 2006  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CROTONE 27/09/2019
15° 1,59 PALAMARA Simone 1978  ATL. VALLECROSIA SAVONA 09/06/1991
16° 1,59 FAZIO Daniel 2010  ATLETICA VARAZZE LA SPEZIA 30/09/2023
17° 1,58 DI LAURO Luca 1980  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 29/06/1993
18° 1,56 TRIPPUTI Giuseppe 1982  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 22/10/1995
19° 1,56 GRANAI Samuele 2010  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 30/09/2023
20° 1,55 BUSCA Roberto 1966  S. STEFANO AL MARE /79
21° 1,55 VARRIALE Luca 1967  POL. S. MARTINO IMPERIA 12/04/1980
22° 1,55 GRIECO Pier Luigi 1968  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 07/06/1981
23° 1,55 FERRI Guido 1968  U.S. MAURINA IMPERIA 31/10/1981
24° 1,55      DEVIA Filippo 1998    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SARZANA 09/10/2011
25° 1,55 CRISCI Davide 2009  MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 16/10/2022
26° 1,55 ZUCCARO Daniele 2010  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA IMPERIA 22/10/2023
27° 1,54 GAGGERO Paolo 1983  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 09/06/1996
28° 1,54      ANERDI Michael 1997    C.U.S. GENOVA IMPERIA 30/05/2010
29° 1,54 GIROMINI Filippo 2004  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/2017
30° 1,53 BASSINI Guido 1961  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 06/10/1974
31° 1,53 ARRU Andrea 1979  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 27/06/1992
32° 1,52 IACOMETTI Camillo 1989  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 10/05/2002
33° 1,52      SAGLIETTI Alessandro 1997    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 30/05/2010
34° 1,52 BERTOLUCCI Giacomo 2002  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 11/10/2015
35° 1,52 MARAGLIANO Giovanni 2002  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 11/10/2015
36° 1,52 ROTA Gabriele 2004  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 08/10/2017
37° 1,51 ZANONA Lorenzo 2000  A.S. FOCE SANREMO CUNEO 13/10/2013
38° 1,51 MAGNI Luca 2008  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 10/10/2021
39° 1,51 ZANICCHI Tommaso 2010  ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  LA SPEZIA 30/09/2023
40° 1,50 SBRAGI Alberto 1961  ATL. MAURI SPORT GENOVA 09/06/1974
41° 1,50 DEMICHELIS Marcello 1963  U.S. MAURINA IMPERIA 19/06/1976
42° 1,50 TARAMASCO Ino 1963  ATL. DIANO MARINA IMPERIA 11/09/1976
43° 1,50 CIAFFARDONE Luca 1967  U.S. MAURINA BRESCIA 19/10/1980
44° 1,50 DI NUNZIO Ezio 1968  U.S. MAURINA /81
45° 1,50      ZAMPINI Stefano 1996    ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE RIETI 26/05/2009
46° 1,50 GAMBINI Lorenzo 1999  SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA SARZANA 22/09/2012
47° 1,50 ANSELMO Luca 2001  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO SIENA 25/04/2014
48° 1,50 BASSO Alessandro 2002  SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM  GENOVA 11/10/2015
49° 1,50 BAMBI Abdi 2004  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO VARAZZE 05/05/2017
50° 1,50 AVAGNINA Gabriele 2005  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO BOISSANO 14/10/2018
1,50 MIGLIORISI Andrea 2010  C.U.S. GENOVA LA SPEZIA 03/06/2023
      LUNGO - UNDER 14 UOMINI                
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
5,73 RE Davide 1993  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 15/10/2006
5,63 CRESCENTE Alessandro 1993  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 15/10/2006
5,50 SALOMONE Bruno 1961  A.A. SAVONA GENOVA 06/10/1974
5,50 ZUNINO Marco 2003  ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 29/10/2016
5,48 ORSI Carlo 1977  P.G.S. ATL. DON BOSCO GENOVA 20/10/1990
5,38      SOMMOVIGO Simone 1995    A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 18/10/2008
5,35 RUFFINO Ermin 1999  ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE SARZANA 07/10/2012
5,33 BERTOLINI Alessandro 1985  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 31/05/1998
5,31 BISIO Carlo 1964  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 02/10/1977
10° 5,30 COLOMBO Roberto 1957  A.A. LA SPEZIA GENOVA 17/10/1970
11° 5,30 MIGLIORISI Andrea 2010  C.U.S. GENOVA MATERA 22/09/2023
12° 5,29 BIGONI Giorgio 1987  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 24/09/2000
13° 5,28 MUSSO Leonardo 2003  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 25/09/2016
14° 5,25 SANGES Gabriel 2009  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO IMPERIA 09/10/2022
15° 5,23 RAMPONI Carlo 1979  ATL. ALBARO 82 GENOVA 20/09/1992
16° 5,23 CERUTI Kauan 2002  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 04/07/2015
17° 5,16 DI STANI Niccolo' 1991  A.S. DIELLEFFE GENOVA 12/09/2004
18° 5,15 PINGA Salvatore 1968  U.S. MAURINA IMPERIA 31/10/1981
19° 5,15 MONTANARI Guido 1987  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI LA SPEZIA 16/09/2000
20° 5,14 CHIARO Alessandro 1977  ATL. VALLECROSIA IMPERIA 22/09/1990
21° 5,14 ROSSI Fulvio 1978  A.S. CERIANESE IMPERIA 14/04/1991
22° 5,13 GUERISOLI Davide 1978  C.S. MARINA MILITARE LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 19/05/1991
23° 5,13      MELCHIORRE Andrea 1997    A.S. SPORTING CLUB SARZANA  02/10/2010
24° 5,12      VALLARINO Andrea sergio 1997    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 26/09/2010
25° 5,11 GAMBINI Lorenzo 1999  SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 08/09/2012
26° 5,10 BASSO Alessandro 1993  ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 06/05/2006
27° 5,09 BAMBI Abdi 2004  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO COGOLETO 17/06/2017
28° 5,08 PATINI Paolo 1967  MINI CLUB I.N.A. IMPERIA 22/09/1980
29° 5,07 TRUBIA Diego 1982  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 22/10/1995
30° 5,05 FIORAVANTI Samuele 1988  POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA VILLANOVA D'ALBENGA 23/09/2001
31° 5,05 RAINISIO Lorenzo 1993  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CUNEO 08/10/2006
32° 5,02 FLAMIGNI Gian Luca 1968  MINI CLUB INA GENOVA 21/06/1981
33° 5,02 STRACQUADANEO Alessandro 1983  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 21/09/1996
34° 5,02 VIGLIOTTI Matteo 1989  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE BUSALLA 06/10/2002
35° 5,00 DEMICHELIS Maurizio 1966  U.S. MAURINA /79
36° 4,98 MATIS Massimiliano 1970  U.S MAURINA IMPERIA 08/10/1983
37° 4,98 LA MANTIA Andrea 2001  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA IMPERIA 21/09/2014
38° 4,98 FANTOZZI Matteo 2004  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SANREMO 22/10/2017
39° 4,98 FAZIO Daniel 2010  ATLETICA VARAZZE IMPERIA 22/10/2023
40° 4,96 CASSINELLI Aldo 1960  ITALSIDER GENOVA GENOVA 28/10/1973
41° 4,96 SGAMBELLURI Alessandro 1979  ATL. ALBARO 82 GENOVA 29/04/1992
42° 4,95 BURLANDO Roberto 1963  G.S. ORSO BIANCO GENOVA 31/10/1976
43° 4,95 FANCIOTTI Filippo 1988  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 20/10/2001
44° 4,95 LOVAGNINI Alessandro 1989  A.S. OLIMPIA CARISPE LA SPEZIA 05/10/2002
45° 4,92 SCHENONE Roberto 1961  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/05/1974
46° 4,91 ARRIGO Nicola 1975  ATL. VALLECROSIA IMPERIA 11/09/1988
47° 4,91 DELLA SCALA Simone 1977  C.S. MARINA MILITARE LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 03/06/1990
48° 4,91 COPPA Samuel 1990  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 17/05/2003
49° 4,91      CORSINI Jacopo 1995    ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/10/2008
50° 4,89 CALANDRI Jacopo 1982  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 03/09/1995
4,89 REMEDIO Jacopo 1984  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 07/06/1997
      PESO - UNDER 14 UOMINI         KG 2.000        
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
16,87 SIRELLO Simone 2000  ATL. ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 05/10/2013
16,83      DE PASQUALE Micael 1995    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO COGOLETO 01/06/2008
12.44 GIROMINI Filippo 2004  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 02/06/2017
16,80 MONTANARI Guido 1987  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI LA SPEZIA 16/09/2000
15,27 CASARINO Simone 2008  CENTROATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 04/06/2021
15,21 MONTANARI Michele 1991  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 12/09/2004
15,16 GIANGASPERO Mattia 1987  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 21/10/2000
15,11 LOVAGNINI Alessandro 1989  A.S. OLIMPIA CARISPE CELLE LIGURE 22/09/2002
15,07 JIMENEZ RECHE Stefano 2002  SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM  GENOVA 11/10/2015
10° 15,04      GILLI Nicola 1998    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SARZANA 09/10/2011
11° 14,75 RADICI Luca 2008  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 10/10/2021
12° 14,68 MUSSO Leonardo 2003  ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 29/10/2016
13° 14,65 LOVERSO Salvatore 1989  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE VILLANOVA ALBENGA 13/10/2002
14° 14,47 SCARRONE Massimo 1991  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 12/09/2004
15° 14,17      SANTAGATA Pasquale 1994  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO GENOVA 30/09/2007
16° 14,10 RATO Lorenzo 1989  A.S. FOCE SANREMO VILLANOVA ALBENGA 13/10/2002
17° 14,09 CARATTINO Gabriele 1986  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 26/09/1999
18° 13,95 SARCHI Simone 1989  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 19/10/2002
19° 13,84 RONCARI Gianluca 1986  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 13/06/1999
20° 13,83 GRASSANO Matthias 2002  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 08/05/2015
21° 13,59 PARIS Samuele 2006  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 13/10/2019
22° 13,57 CASTRO Nicolò 1989  A.A.A. GENOVA LA SPEZIA 11/05/2002
23° 13,57 GUGLIELMI Paolo 2001  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 24/05/2014
24° 13,57 CARRAI Nicholas 2004  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/2017
25° 13,55 RAINISIO Lorenzo 1993  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 01/10/2006
26° 13,54 BRUNO Giacomo 1990  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 21/09/2003
27° 13,53      MAGLIANO Giovanni 1995    ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 10/09/2008
28° 13,51 DI STANI Niccolo' 1991  A.S. DIELLEFFE GENOVA 26/09/2004
29° 13,46      RUGGIERI Cristian 1997    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SARZANA  09/10/2010
30° 13,45 LA MANTIA Alessandro 2001  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA ALBISOLA 26/10/2014
31° 13,44 CERRUTI Gian Luca 1986  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 02/10/1999
32° 13,32 MUZI Leonardo 2006  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SANREMO 13/10/2019
33° 13,29 TUFANO Edoardo 1993  CUS SAVONA GENOVA 01/10/2006
34° 13,18 ANGIOLINI Tommaso 2000  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE VADO LIGURE 16/06/2013
35° 13,10 MONTALTO MONELLA Marco 1993  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 06/05/2006
36° 13,10 CERUTI Kauan 2002  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 26/09/2015
37° 13,08 CATONI Giancarlo 1989  A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA CELLE LIGURE 22/09/2002
38° 13,00 ALLORO Marco 1988  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 13/10/2001
39° 12,98 BARTOLOZZI Samuel mario 2001  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VADO LIGURE 14/06/2014
40° 12,93 DE SANTIS Marco 1987  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA LA SPEZIA 16/09/2000
41° 12,93 MUZIC Federico 1992  ATL. UNIVERSALE D.B. DON BOSCO GENOVA 23/10/2005
42° 12,93 ANSELMO Luca 2001  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO ALBISOLA 26/10/2014
43° 12,87 CASTELLI Giorgio 2001  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI VADO LIGURE 14/06/2014
44° 12,85 MARAGLIANO Giovanni 2002  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO LIGNANO 25/09/2015
45° 12,78 VENTURINI Stefano 1990  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 04/10/2003
46° 12,78      DEVIA Filippo 1998    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SARZANA 09/10/2011
47° 12,74      MUSSO Giordano 1998    C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 23/10/2011
48° 12,72      SAGLIETTI Alessandro 1997    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 26/09/2010
49° 12,69 DE MICHELIS Simone 1999  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SARZANA 07/10/2012
50° 12,65 SANGES Gabriel 2009  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 16/10/2022
      VORTEX - UNDER 14 UOMINI                  
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
68,02 LA ROSA Riccardo 1989  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 CELLE LIGURE 22/09/2002
63,88 ANDREANI Elia 2003  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA SARZANA 21/05/2016
63,53 MUSA Claudio 1993  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 CAMPOROSSO 24/06/2006
63,33 SOLDANI Giovanni 2005  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 14/10/2018
62,60      DE PASQUALE Micael 1995    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 26/10/2008
62,37 MONTALTO MONELLA Marco 1993  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 30/08/2006
62,25 LOVAGNINI Alessandro 1989  A.S. OLIMPIA CARISPE ERACLEA (VENEZIA) 06/07/2002
61,86 GRASSANO Matthias 2002  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 11/10/2015
61,70 BRAGGIO Filippo 1992  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 LA SPEZIA 25/06/2005
10° 61,57 SIRELLO Simone 2000  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 29/09/2013
11° 61,36 COPPA Samuel 1990  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 11/10/2003
12° 60,50 SCARRONE Massimo 1991  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 30/05/2004
13° 60,30 BASSIRIDI Antonio 1987  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 16/09/2000
14° 58,81 ROMEI Federico 2001  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 21/09/2014
15° 56,66 TUFANO Edoardo 1993  CUS SAVONA GENOVA 01/10/2006
16° 56,43 REZZANO Pietro 2001  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 ALBISOLA 26/10/2014
17° 55,83 ARTIOLI Jose manuel 2008  SPEZIA MARATHON DLF GENOVA 10/10/2021
18° 55,03 BOSCHI Samuele 2004  ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 28/10/2017
19° 55,02 CRUCITTI Andrea 1990  A.S. DIELLEFFE CAMPOROSSO 28/06/2003
20° 54,99 REXHAJ Klejdi 2009  SPEZIA MARATHON DLF IMPERIA 09/10/2022
21° 54,85      ALLETTO Michael 1998    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/10/2011
22° 54,67      RUGGIERI Cristian 1997    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SARZANA  09/10/2010
23° 54,59 STEGAGNINI Matteo 2009  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 30/04/2022
24° 54,57 RE Davide 1993  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 13/05/2006
25° 54,54 DI STANI Niccolo' 1991  A.S. DIELLEFFE FOLLO 22/07/2004
26° 54,14 OZENDA Stefano 1987  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI LA SPEZIA 16/09/2000
27° 53,91 BIALE Andrea 2009  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 30/04/2022
28° 53,62 RADICI Luca 2008  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 02/10/2021
29° 53,45 BASSO Marco 1987  ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE GENOVA 18/06/2000
30° 53,18 REVELLO Daniel 1988  A.S. OLIMPIA LIBERTAS CARISPE LA SPEZIA 15/09/2001
31° 53,13 VALENTINI Francesco 2001  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA ALBISOLA 26/10/2014
32° 52,85 BASSO Alessandro 1993  ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA FOLLO 06/07/2006
33° 52,80      ORFANELLI Federico 1994  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 30/09/2007
34° 52,69 LOVERSO Salvatore 1989  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE CELLE LIGURE 22/09/2002
35° 52,64 MUZIC Federico 1992  ATL. UNIVERSALE D.B. DON BOSCO CAMPOROSSO 02/06/2005
36° 52,58 REPETTO Gabriele 1999  UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO RODENGO SAIANO 14/10/2012
37° 52,57 VENTURINI Stefano 1990  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 04/10/2003
38° 52,41 LANTERI Alessandro 2000  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 19/10/2013
39° 52,39 ARNES Ignazio 1993  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 30/08/2006
40° 52,33      BIFULCO Nicolo' 1995    ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE LA SPEZIA 31/05/2008
41° 52,30 ALLEGRI Andrea 1991  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 16/10/2004
42° 52,12 MUSSO Leonardo 2003  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 25/09/2016
43° 52,10 QUAGLIA Emanuele 2003  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 07/07/2016
44° 51,96 CANCE Emil 2008  NUOVA ATLETICA 92 BOISSANO 06/07/2021
45° 51,83 DE SANTIS Marco 1987  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 24/09/2000
46° 51,80      MONTESSORO Gianluca 1997    A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SARZANA  09/10/2010
47° 51,76      FRANZUTTI Luca 1994  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA CAMPOROSSO 04/09/2007
48° 51,63 ERRIU Jacopo 1991  A.S. SPORTING CLUB LA SPEZIA 21/05/2004
49° 51,35 SAGAWE Maurizio 2001  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI VADO LIGURE 14/06/2014
50° 51,27 ITALIA Diego 2009  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 30/04/2022
      MARCIA - UNDER 14 UOMINI         KM 2        
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
10:15,2 IMPROTA Cristian 2005  GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA COGOLETO 12/05/2018
10:28,7 GAMALERI Riccardo 1985  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 27/09/1998
11.02,26      CORSOLINI Lorenzo 1997    C.U.S. GENOVA MILANO 17/10/2010
11:03,74 BELTRAME Cesare 1992  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 15/10/2005
11:04,5      BRUSACA' Guglielmo 1999    SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA 13/10/2012
11:20,12 GARIBBO Simone 2003  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 22/10/2017
11:22,3      REPETTO Martino 1996    C.U.S. GENOVA BOVISIO M 20/04/2008
11:30,95 DEPRESBITERIS Manuel 2001  A.S. FOCE SANREMO ALBISOLA 26/10/2014
11:36,67 SPECCHIA Nicola 2002  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA GENOVA 11/10/2015
10° 11:41,08 CADENASSO Federico 2002  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO VADO LIGURE 13/06/2015
11° 11:45,86 RITROVATI Leonardo 2003  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA BOISSANO 09/10/2016
12° 11:47,54 OUJJET Kabir 1987 MAR  A.S. FOCE SANREMO VADO LIGURE 15/06/2000
13° 11:53,29 PASTORELLI Andrea 2005  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 15/04/2017
14° 11:54,1 DE ALTI Enrico 1985  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 27/09/1998
15° 11:54,6 VERSIGLIA Luca 1989  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 LA SPEZIA 05/10/2002
16° 11:54,80 MEDULLA Matteo 2003  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/03/2016
17° 11:54,84 BASSO Mattia 2003  ASD SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA BOVISIO MASCIAGO 10/05/2015
18° 11:55,42 GUANO Francesco 2005  GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MARIANO COMENSE 22/04/2018
19° 11:56,62 GARIBBO Andrea 2006  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO CELLE LIGURE 08/06/2019
20° 11:57,07 CASSOLA Tommaso 2000  GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA ROMA 06/06/2013
21° 12:00,00 AMBESI Edoardo 2001  A.S. FOCE SANREMO VADO LIGURE 16/06/2013
22° 12:01,49 CARRARA Andrea 2003  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 30/10/2016
23° 12:07,6 COLOMBINO Alessio 1984  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 25/05/1997
24° 12:07,70 LANDI Nicola 1993  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 01/10/2006
25° 12:08,10 SAVELLI Andrea 1993  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 GENOVA 01/10/2006
26° 12:12,01 CARRAI Nicholas 2004  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 15/04/2017
27° 12:12,16 DANESE Niccolo' 2004  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA GENOVA 02/06/2016
28° 12:17,2 ROSCIANI Luca 1981  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 04/06/1994
29° 12:18,0 CASTELLI Andrea 1981  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 04/06/1994
30° 12:20,1 BENSO Alessio 1981  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 29/05/1994
31° 12.26,9      DELLE PIANE Luca 1997    C.U.S. GENOVA IMPERIA 30/05/2010
32° 12.28,5      FERRERO Francesco 1997    ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 30/05/2010
33° 12:32,15 PARODI Agostino 2006  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO BOISSANO 27/10/2019
34° 12:32,7 NOVARO Gabriele 1988  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA VILLANOVA D'ALBENGA 23/09/2001
35° 12:37,0 GRASSI Shamal 1981  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 04/06/1994
36° 12:43,45 PAVIA Andrea 2005  ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 09/09/2018
37° 12:44,17 CAVIGLIOLI Andrea 2001  C.U.S. GENOVA ALBISOLA 26/10/2014
38° 12:51,5 BASSO Alessandro 1983  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 29/09/1996
39° 12:53,5 GORLERO Michele 1988  A.S. FOCE SANREMO VILLANOVA D'ALBENGA 23/09/2001
40° 12:56,34 CARIELLO Matteo 2000  ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 15/05/2013
41° 13:00,06 GALLI Guido alberto 2002  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA DESENZANO DEL GARDA 27/05/2015
42° 13:00,54      BARDI Francesco 1994  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 GENOVA 13/05/2007
43° 13:01,91 ABRAMO Alessandro 2002  A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA VADO LIGURE 13/06/2015
44° 13.03,6      REPETTO Andrea 1997    ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO IMPERIA 30/05/2010
45° 13:04,0 ZARCONE Matteo 1981  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA GENOVA 04/06/1994
46° 13:04,5      DI GIUSEPPE Thomas 1996    C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 04/10/2009
47° 13:04,9 SERRA Emanuele 1981  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 30/04/1994
48° 13:06,84 BRAGGIO Mattia 2000  ATL. CERIALE SAN GIORGIO CELLE LIGURE 04/07/2012
49° 13:07,87 ROSSI Riccardo 1999  ATL. ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 04/07/2012
50° 13:09,91 RONCO Pablo 2006  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LA SPEZIA 21/10/2018
      TETRATHLON  - UNDER 14 UOMINI             
  Prestazione tipo                  (vedi legenda) Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
3309 F DI STANI Niccolo' 1991  A.S. DIELLEFFE GENOVA 26/09/2004
3207 I MUSSO Leonardo 2003  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 25/09/2016
3191 D SANGES Gabriel 2009  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 16/10/2022
3140 I ZUNINO Marco 2003  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 25/09/2016
3135 F RE Davide 1993  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI LA SPEZIA 24/09/2006
3118 D CRISCI Davide 2009  MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 16/10/2022
3046 D CERUTI Kauan 2002  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 26/09/2015
2905 F CRESCENTE Alessandro 1993  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA LA SPEZIA 24/09/2006
2895 F RUFFINO Ermin 1999  ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE IMPERIA 30/09/2012
10° 2887 F BASSO Alessandro 1993  ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 24/09/2006
11° 2871 D GRASSANO Matthias 2002  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 26/09/2015
12° 2799 G MIGLIORISI Andrea 2010  C.U.S. GENOVA MATERA 22/09/2023
13° 2790 L STEGAGNINI Matteo 2009  C.U.S. GENOVA IMPERIA 09/10/2022
14° 2755 F CORSINI Jacopo 1995    A.S.D. ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE GENOVA 05/10/2008
15° 2723 D BASSO Alessandro 2002  SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM  BOISSANO 26/09/2015
16° 2700 L FAZIO Daniel 2010  ATLETICA VARAZZE LA SPEZIA 30/09/2023
17° 2682 F VALLARINO Andrea sergio 1997    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 26/09/2010
18° 2674 I DANIELLI Habtu 2003  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 25/09/2016
19° 2673 D BULLONE Edoardo 2002  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA BOISSANO 26/09/2015
20° 2658 F ORSI Simone 1995    A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO GENOVA 05/10/2008
21° 2649 L GRANAI Samuele 2010  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 30/09/2023
22° 2621 F SAGLIETTI Alessandro 1997    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 26/09/2010
23° 2618 F LOVAGNINI Alessandro 1989  A.S. OLIMPIA CARISPE COGOLETO 14/09/2002
24° 2616 F MUSA Claudio 1993  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 LA SPEZIA 24/09/2006
25° 2614 D BIALE Andrea 2009  ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 16/10/2022
26° 2608 B LA MANTIA Andrea 2001  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA IMPERIA 21/09/2014
27° 2575 F RAINISIO Lorenzo 1993  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI LA SPEZIA 24/09/2006
28° 2570 L REXHAJ Klejdi 2009  SPEZIA MARATHON DLF IMPERIA 09/10/2022
29° 2567 D STROPPA Haimanot 2002  ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 26/09/2015
30° 2517 I MAESANO Luca 2003  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA GENOVA 25/09/2016
31° 2515 B PASTORELLI Giacomo 2001  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA IMPERIA 21/09/2014
32° 2514 F CRUCITTI Andrea 1990  A.S. DIELLEFFE GENOVA 12/09/2003
33° 2511 G MEGIOVANNI Massimo 2006  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI LA SPEZIA 29/06/2019
34° 2502 I ANDREANI Elia 2003  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA GENOVA 25/09/2016
35° 2495 F BASSO Riccardo 1993  ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE LA SPEZIA 24/09/2006
36° 2484 D PELLE Eric 2005  NUOVA ATLETICA 92 GENOVA 23/09/2018
37° 2459 L ZANICCHI Tommaso 2010  ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  LA SPEZIA 30/09/2023
38° 2437 B CENTONZA Niccolo' 2001  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO IMPERIA 21/09/2014
39° 2435 D ZUCCARO Daniele 2010  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA IMPERIA 17/09/2023
40° 2433 B ROMEI Federico 2001  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/05/2014
41° 2420 F CHIUCHIOLO Toni 1993  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA LA SPEZIA 24/09/2006
42° 2419 F CASTRO Nicolò 1989  A.A.A. GENOVA COGOLETO 07/09/2002
43° 2401 M RADICI Luca 2008  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 10/10/2021
44° 2392 E SIRELLO Mattia 1992  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 25/09/2005
45° 2389 L TRAINA Francesco 2009  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO IMPERIA 09/10/2022
46° 2380 F SURACE Andrea 1996    C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 25/10/2009
47° 2371 E FRANZUTTI Luca 1994  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA CAMPOROSSO 08/06/2007
48° 2369 L ARTIOLI Jose manuel 2008  SPEZIA MARATHON DLF GENOVA 10/10/2021
49° 2367 D FACOLLO Matteo 2009  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO IMPERIA 25/06/2022
50° 2358 B LA MANTIA Alessandro 2001  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA IMPERIA 21/09/2014
2358 F ALLEGRI Andrea 1991  A.S. DIELLEFFE GENOVA 26/09/2004
A 60 - alto - vortex - 600
B 60 - lungo - vortex - 600
C 60 - alto - vortex - 1000
D 60h(60/7,5) - alto - peso(2KG) - 600
E 60H(60/7,5) - alto - vortex -1000
F 60H(60/7,5) - lungo - peso(2kg) - 1000
G 60H(60/7,5) - lungo - peso(2kg) - 600
H 60H(60/7,5)  -60 - alto - lungo
I 60H(60/7,5) - lungo - vortex - 600
L 60hs(60/7,5)-alto-vortex-600
M 60-lungo-peso(2kg)-600
      4x100 - UNDER 14 UOMINI                 
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
53,26 stassi,pelle,coppola,perrino  NUOVA ATLETICA 92 BOISSANO 02/06/2018
53,27 violi,pucci,cristiano,santucci  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 18/09/2021
53,39 basilico,stramare,pulisciano,zorzan  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 22/05/2011
53,50      lugaro,fischi,iacono,cafiero    C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 09/05/2009
53,68 rodrigo,silva de carvalho,tiby,ricci  C.U.S. GENOVA LA SPEZIA 03/06/2023
53,95 ranieri,carrai,perrino,giglio  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 02/06/2017
54,00 caprili,bartoletti,massa,melchiorre  A.S. SPORTING CLUB GENOVA 24/04/2010
54,13 castelli,romei,bestagno,guglielmi  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI VADO LIGURE 01/05/2014
54,24 ivaldi,lo biondo,lungonelli,xxxxxxx  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 18/06/2000
10° 54,28 zunino,minafra,corona,maragliano  UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO VADO LIGURE 01/05/2015
11° 54,35 d'imporzano,mandato,zani,danilani  A.S. DIELLEFFE GENOVA 18/06/2000
12° 54,42 ferro, nunciato, zarra, paganelli  ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 24/06/1987
13° 54,47 macaluso,castelli,kartal,guglielmi  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 25/10/2014
14° 54,67 girardi,artesi,alfieri,pozzi  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 05/05/2013
15° 54,69 iacono,fischi,lugaro,cafiero  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 02/05/2009
16° 54,77 la mantia,vecciu,biavasco,la mantia  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA VADO LIGURE 01/05/2014
17° 54,82 dalmasso,romei,bestagno,castelli  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 24/05/2014
18° 54,84 cattaneo, floris, bardelli, de santis  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 24/06/1987
19° 55,04 calandri,brondi,sanna,mudo'  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 16/09/1995
20° 55,25 andreani,manicardi,di novi,danilani  A.S. DIELLEFFE GENOVA 17/06/2001
21° 55,35 rodrigo,silva de carvalho,mondello,migliorisi  C.U.S. GENOVA IMPERIA 30/04/2023
22° 55,49 de santis,crepaldi,rebagliati,bigoni  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 18/06/2000
23° 55,50 aira,di miceli,costa,surace  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 09/05/2009
24° 55,69 barbieri,radici,zaytsev,ianniello  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO BOISSANO 18/09/2021
25° 55,75 lastrego,bacigalupi,pedemonte,schenone  ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO LA SPEZIA 01/10/2022
26° 55,77 brezzo,giacinto,giacosa,megiovanni  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 02/07/2019
27° 55,91 pellegrino,zuccaro,di lorenzo,maistruk  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA LA SPEZIA 03/06/2023
28° 55,96 verri,razetto,travaglini,sottili  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 28/05/2006
29° 55,98 biggi,bigoni,bazzano,tobia  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA MONDOVI' 10/10/1999
30° 56,03 papa,montanari,di leonardo,montanari  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 18/06/2000
      4x100 - UNDER 14 UOMINI         CRONOMETRAGGIO MANUALE    
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
52,7 laneri,barbieri,cappelli,morettini  MINICLUB INA IMPERIA 30/10/1977
52,7      bartoletti,caprili,massa,melchiorre    A.S. SPORTING CLUB ASTI 24/10/2010
53,1 arnes,rainaldi,rainisio,re  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 13/05/2006
53,1      ciolacu,stramare,pulisciano,zorzan     A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SARZANA 09/10/2011
53,2 lavagna,onnis,mannori,pieraccini  C.O. ATL. SAVONA GENOVA 01/11/1975
53,3 moccagatta,spalla,marchi,bertè  ATL. SAN CAMILLO IMPERIA 30/10/1977
53,5  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 15/09/1974
53,5 rombo,pasotto,trosso,piccone  POL. SAN MARTINO CELLE LIGURE 02/06/1985
53,6 caprili,bartoletti,massa,melchiorre  A.S. SPORTING CLUB SARZANA 22/05/2010
53,7  A.A. SAVONA GENOVA 04/11/1974
53,7 pastorino,azzolino,zunino,bruzzone  S. MIGUEL VARAZZE GENOVA 01/11/1975
53,8 moggio,cha,tomatis,remedio  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SARZANA 04/05/1997
53,9 aresu,donzella,moretti,lavezzari  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 04/06/1994
53,9 harnes,rainaldi,rainisio,re IM029 - U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 25/04/2006
54,0 guelfi,passerini,ridella,latteglia  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA SAVONA VILLANOVA 25/04/2004
54,1 la mantia,vecciu,biavasco,la mantia  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA SARZANA 24/05/2014
54,4 de benedetti,villa,benzi,gentile  G.S. PASCOLI GENOVA GENOVA 01/11/1975
54,4 ghiso,urbinati,talamona,perra  ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 30/10/1977
54,4 fanchini, bianchi, colleoni, schiavone  ATL. ALBARO 82 CELLE LIGURE 02/06/1985
54,4 vecchiola,zappala',muraglia,coppa  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 18/10/2003
54,5 calcagno,zanin,di fresco,donzella  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 04/06/1995
54,6 bonello,mendaro,siccardi,oddone  VARIGOTTI GENOVA 24/10/1976
54,6 conteduca,buffa,borghesi,baldassini  ATLETICA SPEZIA D.L.F. GENOVA 09/06/1996
54,9 iannone,parodi,baldi,aveni  ORSO BIANCO GENOVA 29/05/1977
      3x800 - UNDER 14 UOMINI                 
  Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Società Luogo Data
7:28,27 angelini.brusacà,cardone  SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA GENOVA 28/04/2012
7:29,53      gorlero,ravoncoli,tomasello    U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/04/2008
7:29,61 schettino, bruno, santelia  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE BOISSANO 28/04/2019
7:33,9 d'imporzano,arnavas,mandato  A.S. DIELLEFFE VADO LIGURE 07/05/2000
7:34,35 petroni,romaggi,minetti  ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING VADO LIGURE 01/05/2014
7:35,1 menardo,belgrano,serpe  C.U.S. GENOVA SARZANA 04/05/1997
7:38,92 tebaldi,mirabile,bozzolo  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 28/04/2012
7:40,72 fantozzi,noe',ferdani  ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO VADO LIGURE 30/04/2017
7:42,34 giacinto,brezzo,megiovanni  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 28/04/2019
10° 7:42,58 giromini,gianeri,girotti  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA VADO LIGURE 30/04/2017
11° 7:43,6 basso,gamaleri,esposito  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 05/05/1996
12° 7:45,72 ferrazzini,masia,russo  ATHLE TEAM GENOVA VADO LIGURE 01/05/2015
13° 7:45,88 cargiolli,baldini,salvi  SPEZIA MARATHON DLF IMPERIA 30/04/2023
14° 7:46,15      caviglia,rebagliati,giacobbe    ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 09/05/2009
15° 7:46,33 poletti,ute ovidiu,angelini  SPECTEC ATL. CARISPE GENOVA 16/04/2011
16° 7:46,33 soummade,cannizzo,cutulle'  A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO VADO LIGURE 01/05/2014
17° 7:49,39 musso,zunino,gualdi  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 01/05/2016
18° 7:49,91 bozzolo,tebaldi,torretta  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 16/04/2011
19° 7:50,10 ceruti,ottonello,grassano  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 01/05/2015
20° 7:52,20 tiby,iacono,ricci  C.U.S. GENOVA IMPERIA 30/04/2023
21° 7:52,5 raimondo,chiuchiolo,franzutti  A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA CAMPOROSSO 25/04/2006
22° 7:53,04 rossi,giovannini,pastorelli  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO CELLE LIGURE 15/04/2007
23° 7:56,28 rota,de nitto,ziller  ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 30/04/2017
24° 7:56,68 crovetto,torre,montebruno  C.U.S. GENOVA CELLE LIGURE 15/04/2007
25° 7:56,9 berruto,calipa,scoleri  A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA FOLLO 05/05/2002
26° 7:58,1 battaglia,garzoglio,bigoni  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 07/05/2000
27° 7:58,4 scevola,pedrelli,sperati  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 CELLE LIGURE 05/05/1996
28° 7:58,5 colombini, galli,crucitti  A.S. DIELLEFFE FOLLO 04/05/2003
29° 7:58,51 bertolucci,bullone,galli  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA VADO LIGURE 01/05/2015
30° 7:59,0 ragona,soffiotto,capezio  ATLETICA VARAZZE SARZANA 04/05/1997