GRADUATORIE ALL TIME INDOOR  -  UNDER 23 UOMINI
                 
      60 METRI INDOOR - UNDER 23 UOMINI                    
  Prestazione   Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
6,84 BOSI Francesco 66 A.A.A. GENOVA TORINO 11/02/87
6,84 BORETTI Alberto 92  C.U.S. GENOVA ANCONA 23/02/14
6,87 BETTIGA Denny 97 C.U.S. GENOVA MODENA 20/01/18
6,89 BONGIOVANNI Fabio 94 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MODENA 17/01/15
6,92      RAMON Everlyn rosario 91    C.U.S. GENOVA MODENA 05/02/11
6,91 VINCI Giuseppe 52 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 27/02/74
6,93 MADONIA Ezio 66 ATL. SAVONA GENOVA 09/02/85
6,93 CERUTTI Carlo 65 A.A.A. GENOVA TORINO 11/02/87
6,93      DI LIETO Francesco 85    C.U.S. GENOVA MODENA 27/01/07
10° 6,7 CASSINI Giuseppe 46 A.S. FOCE SANREMO LUGANO (SUI) 18/02/67
11° 6,7 PASQUALINO Angelo 51 ITALSIDER GENOVA GENOVA 11/03/72
12° 6,95 BORETTI Paolo 56 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 24/01/76
13° 6,95 DE MICHELIS Marcello 63 MAURINA IMPERIA GENOVA 15/02/81
14° 6,95 CALCAGNO Silvio 69 C.A. CELLE  GENOVA 13/02/88
15° 6,96      ANSALDO Giacomo 92   A.A.A. GENOVA ANCONA 15/02/09
16° 6,97      FERRO Davide 85   UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 25/02/07
17° 6,98 FANTON Marco 64 CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 25/02/84
18° 6,99 SCALABRINO Antonio 64 CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 25/02/84
19° 7,00 SEVERI Paolo 70 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 18/02/89
20° 7,00      LOMUSCIO Marco 87   C.U.S. GENOVA ANCONA 12/02/06
21° 7,00 LESSI Matteo 97 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MODENA 20/01/18
22° 7,01 FRUNZO Enrico 59 CASSA RISPARMIO LA SPEZIA GENOVA 03/02/79
23° 7,02 BADUR Abdulsamet 96 TUR U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI ANCONA 24/02/13
24° 6,8 MICHIELI Roberto 54 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 03/02/74
25° 6,8 ORSI Enrico 53 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 10/03/74
26° 6,8 BIANCO Daniele 60 ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 09/01/77
27° 6,8 CORSINI Maurizio 58 CASSA RISPARMIO LA SPEZIA GENOVA 19/03/78
28° 6,8 PEDULLA' Alessandro 59 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 18/03/79
29° 6,8 TROSSO Claudio 72 POL. S. MARTINO GENOVA 06/02/88
30° 7,04 PITTATORE Massimiliano 76 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 13/01/96
7,04      ROGNONI Filippo 93   ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA AOSTA 20/03/11
7,04 BAZZANO Giorgio 91 C.U.S. GENOVA MODENA 19/01/13
7,04 NIGRO Giorgio 98 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO MODENA 14/01/17
      200 METRI INDOOR - UNDER 23 UOMINI                    
  Prestazione   Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
21,95 BONGIOVANNI Fabio 94 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 01/02/14
22,21 CALCAGNO Silvio 69 C.A. CELLE  GENOVA 14/02/88
22,0 BIANCO Daniele 60 U.S. MAURINA GENOVA 03/02/79
22,1 BORETTI Paolo 56 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 04/02/76
22,39 ITALIANO Davide            80 C.S. MARINA MILITARE ATL. TORINO 18/02/01
22,41 FERRO Davide 85 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA  28/02/04
22,42 ROMANO Salvatore 72 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 07/02/93
22,44 GUIDETTI Furio 67 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/02/89
22,46 BIASI Mattia 96 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA GENOVA 01/03/14
10° 22,48 SCARAMUCCIA Emanuele 83 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 04/02/04
11° 22,51 VEIRANA Paolo 67 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 14/01/89
12° 22,52 AMERIO Luca 72 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 20/02/94
13° 22,54 OTTOLIA Davide 72 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 23/01/93
14° 22,55 BEONE Alberto 62 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 13/02/83
15° 22,56 CUNDO' Francesco 74 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 14/01/96
16° 22,58 DI LIETO Francesco 85 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 23/02/03
17° 22,60 LESSI Matteo 97 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE ANCONA 08/02/15
18° 22,67 COLACI Cristiano 68 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 14/02/88
19° 22,70 SCARRONE Mattia 77 POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 18/02/95
20° 22,71 DURANDO Riccardo 72 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 20/02/94
21° 22,72 GRASSI Alessandro 81 C.S. MARINA MILITARE TORINO 25/01/03
22° 22,73 BENEDETTINI Marco 70 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 17/02/90
23° 22,73 TROSSO Claudio 72 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 17/02/91
24° 22,5 MICHIELI Roberto 54 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 11/02/76
25° 22,75 ABATE Emanuele 85 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 23/02/03
26° 22,76 PERRA Pier Antonio 64 ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 04/02/84
27° 22,78 PERAGALLO Lorenzo 66 ATL. RECCO GENOVA 30/01/83
28° 22,79 COZZANI Luca 95  SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA GENOVA 01/03/14
29° 22,80 SATRAGNO Andrea 71 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 26/01/91
30° 22,81 ROCCATI Christian 79 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 28/02/99
      400 METRI INDOOR - UNDER 23 UOMINI                    
  Prestazione   Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
48,20 SCARAMUCCIA Emanuele 83 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 21/02/04
48,63 VEIRANA Paolo 67 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 28/01/89
49,38 CUNDO' Francesco 74 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 11/02/95
49,39 PERRA Pier Antonio 64 ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 11/02/84
49,41 SCARRONE Gabriele 97 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE ANCONA 03/02/18
49,43 SMERALDO Paolo 69 POL. S. MARTINO GENOVA 13/02/88
49,3 CARDONE Riccardo 67 ATL. SARZANA GENOVA 16/02/86
49,44 AYOTADE Adeshola 95 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE PADOVA 23/01/16
49,45 NICOTRA Giuliano 75 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 21/01/95
10° 49,4 CROVETTO Marco 66 C.A. CELLE  TORINO 20/02/88
11° 49,5 BEONE Alberto 62 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 14/02/81
12° 49,71 ROMANO Salvatore 72 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 16/02/91
13° 49,72 ZANDONELLA Andrea 72 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 16/02/91
14° 49,87 ALBISETTI Oscar 61 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 09/02/80
15° 49,8 BIANCO Daniele 60 U.S. MAURINA GENOVA 17/03/79
16° 49,94      DI LIETO Francesco 85   C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 05/02/05
17° 49,8 SCANDIANI Fabio 65 TRIONFO LIGURE TORINO 26/01/86
18° 49,95      DELFINO Andrea 91    C.U.S. GENOVA ANCONA 12/02/11
19° 49,98 DURANDO Riccardo 72 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 22/01/94
20° 50,00 FARELLO Simone 74 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 04/02/95
21° 50,04 FAVA Gianfranco 58 U.S. MAURINA MILANO 23/02/78
22° 49,9 MAROTTA Giuseppe 66 ATL. SAVONA TORINO 07/02/88
23° 50,10      DEMONTE Enrico 88   U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA  11/02/07
24° 50,19 CHIAVARI Simone 69 POL. SAN MARTINO ANCONA 18/01/87
25° 50,19 CHIESA Matteo 61 TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 07/02/82
26° 50,1 CASTANINI Claudio 59 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 08/03/80
27° 50,28 BALZANO Michele 77 C.S. MARINA MILITARE ATL. GENOVA 27/02/99
28° 50,31 PARAVICINI Rodrigo 83 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 27/01/02
29° 50,33 MIGLIORISI Roberto 68 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 18/02/89
30° 50,36 FREDIANI Luca 74 ATL. PONENTE LIGURIA GENOVA 22/02/92
      800 METRI INDOOR - UNDER 23 UOMINI                    
  Prestazione   Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
1:52,51 VENTURINI Giorgio 65 C.U.S. GENOVA TORINO 11/02/87
1:52,52 GERBALDO Stefano 76 POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 21/01/96
1:53,06 ZANDONELLA Andrea 72 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI TORINO 25/01/92
1:53,25 LAMA Paolo 66 CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 23/02/85
1:53,29 CARDONE Riccardo 67 ATL. SARZANA GENOVA 23/02/85
1:53,56 CAPEZIO Daniele 84 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA GENOVA 17/02/02
1:54,13      AMOR ALAYA Rachid 86 TUN  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA  10/02/07
1:54,46 PERSI Guido 61 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 30/01/83
1:54,49 AMBROSINO Mauro 73 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 23/01/94
10° 1:54,53 MAROTTA Giuseppe 66 ATL. SAVONA GENOVA 14/02/88
11° 1:54,63 REBORA Damiano 69 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 28/01/89
12° 1:54,7 CROVETTO Marco 66 C.A. CELLE  GENOVA 14/02/88
13° 1:54,76 CONTI Maurizio 74 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/02/94
14° 1:54,9 DI STANI Roberto 65 MARINA MILITARE GENOVA 03/02/85
15° 1:55,2 LEPORATI Federico 54  FITRAM LIBERTAS GENOVA 10/02/73
16° 1:55,23 BALZANO Michele 77 MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA ANCONA 22/02/98
17° 1:55,50 FAZIO Giorgio 62 MARINA MILITARE TORINO 19/02/83
18° 1:55,6 GIACOBBE Franco 53 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 09/02/75
19° 1:55,63 FARELLO Simone 74 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 23/02/92
20° 1:55,86 PICCOLO Luca 79 A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA GENOVA 28/02/99
21° 1:56,0 CASTANINI Claudio 59 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 23/01/80
22° 1:56,03 PORRO Roberto 70 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 25/02/90
23° 1:56,06 FANCHINI Andrea 70 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/02/89
24° 1:56,10 BIANCONCINI Nicola 79 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 01/02/98
25° 1:56,48 GALLETTO Giacomo 73 G.S. CARISPE LIB. LA SPEZIA GENOVA 20/02/93
26° 1:56,74 FRANCESCHINI Michele 96 SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA PADOVA 31/01/15
27° 1:56,79      LUCARDI Michele 84   A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 21/01/06
28° 1:56,96 TORRE Sergio 75 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 28/01/95
29° 1:57,19 ZAGARELLA Giuseppe 69 MAURINA IMPERIA GENOVA 14/02/88
30° 1:57,27 TERRANOVA Claudio 72 A.S. ATL. VALLECROSIA PESARO 08/02/92
      1500 METRI INDOOR - UNDER 23 UOMINI                    
  Prestazione   Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
3:46,22 MEI Stefano 63 CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 13/02/82
3:49,17 DI STANI Roberto 65 MARINA MILITARE ANCONA 13/01/85
3:50,14 LAMA Paolo 66 CARISP SPEZIA TORINO 20/02/85
3:52,0 LEPORATI Federico 54 FITRAM LIBERTAS GENOVA 21/02/73
3:52,52 AMBROSINO Mauro 73 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 26/02/95
3:53,95 BUGIARDINI Luca            80 C.S. MARINA MILITARE ATL. GENOVA 27/01/01
3:54,80      AMOR ALAYA Rachid 86 TUN  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 17/02/08
3:55,8 CUBEDDU Mauro 53 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 10/03/74
3:55,85      LUCARDI Michele 84   A.A.A. GENOVA ANCONA 11/02/06
10° 3:56,25 TERRANOVA Claudio 72 A.S. ATL. VALLECROSIA PESARO 08/02/92
11° 3:56,90 CAPEZIO Daniele 84 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA GENOVA 23/02/03
12° 3:57,1 MOLLERO Michele 78 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 26/02/00
13° 3:57,33 NAJELDRISSI Aziz 87 MAR C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 23/02/03
14° 3:57,8 BARUZZO Paolo 70 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 05/02/89
15° 3:58,07 ZANDONELLA SARINUTO Vincenzo 69 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/01/91
16° 3:58,10 PORRO Roberto 70 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 18/02/90
17° 3:58,40 GERBALDO Stefano 76 POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 22/01/94
18° 3:58,60 PERSI Guido 61 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 12/02/83
19° 3:58,7 PITTO Mario 54 A.I.C.S. E. PERI GENOVA 10/03/74
20° 3:58,81 FAZIO Giorgio 62 MARINA MILITARE GENOVA 12/02/83
21° 3:58,90 GALLETTO Giacomo 73 G.S. CARISPE LIB. LA SPEZIA GENOVA 27/01/93
22° 3:58,99 GHIA Andrea 93 C.U.S. GENOVA PADOVA 01/02/15
23° 3:59,0 PICCOLO Luca 79 A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA GENOVA 26/02/00
24° 3:59,04 MILANO Andrea              83 A.S. DIELLEFFE GENOVA 03/02/01
25° 3:59,29      EL MOUNIM Mohammed 91 MAR  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI ANCONA 12/02/11
26° 4:00,64 DEL CORSO Nello            79 C.S. MARINA MILITARE ATL. GENOVA 27/01/01
27° 4:00,7 GIACOBBE Franco 53 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 15/02/75
28° 4:01,11 ELENA Emilio 90  C.U.S. GENOVA ANCONA 25/02/12
29° 4:01,37 NICOLAI Roberto 97 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO ANCONA 03/02/18
30° 4:01,4 SIMONAZZI Andrea 53 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 21/01/73
      3000 METRI INDOOR - UNDER 23 UOMINI                    
  Prestazione   Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
8:00,91 MEI Stefano 63 CARISP SPEZIA TORINO 10/02/82
8:15,6 PARI Marco 58 C.U.S. GENOVA MILANO 20/02/80
8:22,64 ZANDONELLA Andrea 72 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 23/02/92
8:23,4 CUBEDDU Mauro 53 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 17/02/74
8:26,0 DAMELE Rosolino 53 ATL. MANFREDI GENOVA 17/02/74
8:27,0 LEPORATI Federico 54 FITRAM LIBERTAS GENOVA 23/02/72
8:27,8 PETENZI Marco 56 POL. MILLESIMO GENOVA 19/03/78
8:28,6 GARIBALDI Andrea 66 MAURINA OLIO CARLI TORINO 17/01/87
8:29,4 DI STANI Roberto 65 MARINA MILITARE GENOVA 10/02/85
10° 8:30,4 MACRI' Pino 58 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 01/03/80
11° 8:31,79 AMBROSINO Mauro 73 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/02/93
12° 8:32,69 BARUZZO Paolo 70 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 29/01/89
13° 8:33,50 BRIGNONE Valerio 67 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 19/02/89
14° 8:34,68 QUAGLIATI Mauro 73 ATL. ARCOBALENO GENOVA 20/02/93
15° 8:36,7 ALLORI Alberto 57 MARINA MILITARE GENOVA 27/01/79
16° 8:36,85 APICELLA Marco 67 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 29/01/89
17° 8:37,47 LAMA Paolo 66 CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 06/02/86
18° 8:37,77 SANNA Armando 81 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA GENOVA 24/02/02
19° 8:37,8 BENZINI Claudio 55 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 11/01/76
20° 8:37,98 BIFULCO Andrea 74 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/02/93
21° 8:40,26 REBORA Damiano 69 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 24/02/90
22° 8:41,03 CONTI Maurizio 74 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 02/02/94
23° 8:41,1 GIACCHETTO Antonio 59 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 15/02/81
24° 8:41,5 DAGNINO Nicola 62 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 14/01/81
25° 8:41,57 MOLLERO Michele 78 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 27/02/00
26° 8:41,7 TRENTI Michele 61 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 08/03/80
27° 8:41,8 BASSO Gian Carlo 63 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 14/01/81
28° 8:42,56 PORRO Roberto 70 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 17/02/90
29° 8:45,07 CAPEZIO Daniele            84 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA GENOVA                11/02/01
30° 8:45,29 RASO Agostino 69 MAURINA IMPERIA GENOVA 14/02/88
      60 OSTACOLI INDOOR  - UNDER 23 UOMINI                HS 106/9,14    
  Prestazione   Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
7,94      ABATE Emanuele 85   C.U.S. GENOVA MODENA 04/02/06
7,96 DEVARTI Samuele 90 C.U.S. GENOVA MAGGLINGEN (SUI) 04/02/12
8,23 BALLARO' Marco 61 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 14/01/81
8,23 FERRI Guido 68 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 18/02/89
8,27 GIORDANETTO Fabrizio 76 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO ANCONA 22/02/98
8,29 ROCCATI Christian          79 A.A.A. GENOVA ANCONA 04/02/01
8,35 FURLANETTO Marino 98 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE BRA 27/01/18
8,40 BURLANDO Roberto 63 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 13/02/82
8,49 FRUNZO Gian Luca 71 G.S. CARISPE LIBERTAS GENOVA 16/02/91
10° 8,51 INNOCENTI Davide 74 G.S. CARISPE LIB. LA SPEZIA GENOVA 19/02/94
11° 8,53 CAVALLO Alberto 97 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE BRA 27/01/18
12° 8,55 VANNUCCI Antonio 67 MARINA MILITARE GENOVA 18/01/87
13° 8,57 PALOMBA Giampiero 63 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 19/02/83
14° 8,59 PINGA Salvatore 68 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 24/02/90
15° 8,67      CALCAGNO Simone 91   C.U.S. GENOVA AOSTA 01/02/09
16° 8,67 PRANDONI Andrea 83 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA  28/02/04
17° 8,72 BRAGONI Jacopo 81 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 06/02/00
18° 8,76 GAZZO Angelo 66 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 13/02/88
19° 8,78      FALCONE Cristian 86   C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 21/01/06
20° 8,82      CASTRO Nicolo' 89   S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE ANCONA 30/01/11
21° 8,6 COSTA Umberto 59 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 18/03/79
22° 8,6 BUONO Franco 61 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 09/03/80
23° 8,85      MORELLO Vittorio 83   A.A.A. GENOVA BRA 22/01/05
24° 8,90 GROSSO Adriano 80 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 06/02/00
25° 8,91 AMAROLI Andrea 71 ATL. ARCOBALENO GENOVA 30/01/93
26° 8,91 NICOLA Fabio 66 ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 13/02/88
27° 8,91 CORSINI Iacopo 95 SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA GENOVA 01/02/14
28° 8,94      COLOMBO Jacopo 86   ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA MODENA 04/02/06
29° 8,98 TAVONI Pietro 73 G.S. CARISPE LIB. GENOVA 22/02/92
30° 8,99 TELLESCHI Mauro 76 MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA ROMA 25/01/98
      ALTO   INDOOR  - UNDER 23 UOMINI                  
  Prestazione   Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
2,23 COSTANTINI Alfonso 61 A.A.A. GENOVA MILANO 09/02/83
2,23 PALOMBA Giampiero 63 C.U.S. GENOVA TORINO 21/02/85
2,18 BROGINI Alessandro 58 ATL. SPEZZINA GENOVA 29/02/76
2,15 CAVENAGHI Mario 66 ATL. SAVONA GENOVA 20/02/88
2,13 MAGALOTTI Claudio 65 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 01/02/87
2,13 COSTANZO Simone 74 A.A.A. GENOVA VERONA 31/01/93
2,12 GIOVANNINI Stefano 67 C.S. MARINA MILITARE LA SPEZIA GENOVA 19/02/89
2,09 BORRINI Hector 78 C.S. MARINA MALITARE ATL. ANCONA 05/02/00
2,08 BUZZI Fabrizio 62 TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 30/01/83
10° 2,08 CERESOLI Ettore 70 ATL. PONENTE LIGURIA GENOVA 19/02/89
11° 2,08 PODESTA' Paolo 71 ATL. SAVONA GENOVA 23/01/93
12° 2,07 FERRARI Roberto 67 MARINA MILITARE GENOVA 18/01/87
13° 2,06 CROSA Giacomo 47 ITALSIDER REGGIO EMILIA 08/02/69
14° 2,06 SAGLIETTI Ugo 57 U.S. MAURINA GENOVA 29/02/76
15° 2,06 BASSO Federico 66 C.U.S. GENOVA TORINO 24/01/88
16° 2,06 VALENTE Sergio 77 A.A.A. GENOVA ANCONA 22/02/98
17° 2,05 ZAMPARELLI Walter 44 C.U.S. GENOVA LIONE (FRA) 14/03/64
18° 2,05 OCCELLO Fabio 53 FITRAM LIBERTAS GENOVA 05/03/72
19° 2,05 DE MAIO Massimo 67 ATL. SARZANA ANCONA 26/01/86
20° 2,05 VALENTE Fabio 76 A.A.A. GENOVA FRANCIA 02/03/96
21° 2,04 TARTAULL Emiliano 73 MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA GENOVA 18/02/95
22° 2,03 ESPOSITO Antonio 66 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 20/02/88
23° 2,02 LUMINOSO Simone 96 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE ANCONA 08/02/14
24° 2,01 PICO Gianni 52 U.S. MAURINA GENOVA 10/02/73
25° 2,00 BATTI Giovanni 61 MARINA MILITARE GENOVA 14/02/81
26° 2,00 MARANESI Cesare 61 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 07/02/82
27° 2,00 LINGUA Davide 92  C.U.S. GENOVA ANCONA 08/02/14
28° 1,99 GIACOBBO Mario 58 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 19/03/78
29° 1,96 INTILI Ignazio 58 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 19/03/78
30° 1,96 BELLOFIORE Maurizio 69 ATL. SARZANA GENOVA 09/02/86
1,96      TARANTINI Alessio 89    ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE FIRENZE 27/01/08
      ASTA   INDOOR  - UNDER 23 UOMINI                  
  Prestazione   Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
4,90 ALAGONA Corrado 60 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 23/01/80
4,70 BELLAGOTTI Alessio 71 C.S. MARINA MILIATRE LA SPEZIA GENOVA 06/02/93
4,70 GARBARINO Guido 76 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 10/02/98
4,60 RIVA Gianluca 68 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 13/02/88
4,60 LUCCOLI Roberto 70 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 22/02/92
4,50 CINI Fabio 74 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 21/01/96
4,50 GAZZO Michele 96 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE AOSTA 28/01/18
4,40 RAGONE Danilo 61 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 13/02/83
4,40 GHISELLINI Alberto 69 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 24/02/90
10° 4,40 GUERRINI Francesco 71 C.S. MARINA MILIATRE LA SPEZIA GENOVA 06/02/93
11° 4,40      MANICARDI Nicolo' 88   ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA FIRENZE 04/02/07
12° 4,30 GEMELLO Luciano 65 C.U.S GENOVA TORINO 19/01/86
13° 4,30 COSTA Simone 67 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 22/01/89
14° 4,30      ALBICINI Alessandro 89   A.A.A. GENOVA AOSTA 07/02/09
15° 4,25 SCANNAVINO Marco 98 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE ANCONA 06/02/16
16° 4,20      CASTRO Nicolo' 89    ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE ANCONA 01/02/09
17° 4,20      ALLEGRI Andrea 91    ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE ANCONA 14/02/09
18° 4,15 POSSENTI Pietro 95 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MEDFORD  (USA) 15/02/14
19° 4,10 RIDOLFI Giovanni 60 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 09/03/80
20° 4,10 VITI Marco 75 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 26/02/94
21° 4,10      REBAGLIATI Dario 83   UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA  20/02/05
22° 4,05 GAZZO Mario 96 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE FIRENZE 17/01/16
23° 4,00 ANGIOI Gian Marco 68 CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 25/01/87
24° 4,00 CERRUTI Paolo 75 ATLETICA VARAZZE BUSTO ARSIZIO 19/02/95
25° 4,00 BRAGONI Jacopo 81 A.A.A. GENOVA ANCONA 23/01/00
26° 4,00 MURA Gabriele 98 C.U.S. GENOVA AOSTA 07/02/15
27° 4,00 IESTER Federico 96 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE AOSTA 28/01/18
28° 4,00 OLIVERI Matteo 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI ANCONA 10/02/18
29° 3,95 GAETA Alex 97 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE FIRENZE 17/01/16
30° 3,90 GAMBARDELLA Filippo 94 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MODENA 10/02/13
      LUNGO   INDOOR  - UNDER 23 UOMINI                  
  Prestazione   Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
7,36 FANTON Marco 64 CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 29/01/83
7,29 ZUNCHEDDU Antonio 65 C.U.S GENOVA TORINO 25/01/86
7,24 PINGA Salvatore 68 C.S. MARINA MILITARE LA SPEZIA FIRENZE 16/01/90
7,21 LANDI Claudio 54 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 08/02/75
7,16 CORIANI Luigi 48 ITALSIDER BOLOGNA 19/02/69
7,10 CAPIFERRI Norberto 47 FITRAM LIBERTAS REGGIO EMILIA 08/02/69
7,08 PATTERSON CAMPBELL Eddy richard 98 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LUCCA 24/01/16
7,01 FANCHINI Andrea 70 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 18/02/90
7,00 MARRA Maurizio 59 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 08/03/80
10° 6,98 FONTANELLA Domenico 49 ITALSIDER GENOVA 22/03/70
11° 6,93 PERTILE Fabrizio 77 C.S. MARINA MILITARE ATL. FIRENZE 20/01/99
12° 6,89 ARFANOTTI Giovanni 46 FITRAM LIBERTAS BOLOGNA 07/03/68
13° 6,89 PAOLIERI Carlo 71 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 06/02/88
14° 6,88 DOMENICHINI Luca 64 CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 15/02/86
15° 6,87 CAFIERO Luigi 96 C.U.S. GENOVA PADOVA 31/01/16
16° 6,82 BROGINI Alessandro 58 CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 17/03/79
17° 6,81 CHIRULLI Dante 62 GENOA ATLETICA GENOVA 25/02/84
18° 6,78 COLORU Fabio 61 CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 08/03/80
19° 6,78 SOMMOVIGO Simone 95 SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA ANCONA 18/02/12
20° 6,77 PUPO Michele 67 G.S. FINALPIA GENOVA 19/01/85
21° 6,77 PASSERONE Daniele 70 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 18/02/90
22° 6,75 OTTONELLO Francesco 71 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 22/02/92
23° 6,72 GANZAROLLI Bruno 59 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 14/02/81
24° 6,72 GERMANO Lorenzo 75 S.A.G. LEVANTO 1907 GENOVA 06/02/93
25° 6,70      DELLE FAVE Lorenzo 92   ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE ANCONA 15/02/09
26° 6,67 DEL SARTO Carlo 71 C.S. MARINA MILIATRE LA SPEZIA GENOVA 03/02/93
27° 6,66 FILIPPONE Maurizio         79 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 27/01/01
28° 6,66 ZANONA Lorenzo 0 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA NIZZA 07/12/18
29° 6,65 MELCHIORRE Andrea 97 SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA LUCCA 25/01/15
30° 6,64 SABATTINI Ferruccio 68 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 11/01/87
6,64 TONI Gaetano 75 MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA GENOVA 13/01/96
6,64      CASULA Daniele 85   C.U.S. GENOVA SARONNO 27/01/07
      TRIPLO   INDOOR  - UNDER 23 UOMINI                  
  Prestazione   Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
15,62 GIFALDI Maurizio 67 C.U.S. GENOVA TORINO 24/01/88
15,15 FIGONE Adriano 55 CASSA RISPARMIO LA SPEZIA GENOVA 06/02/77
15,13 CALCAGNO Simone 91  C.U.S. GENOVA ANCONA 17/02/13
15,10 TARAMASCO Gioacchino 63 MAURINA IMPERIA GENOVA 15/02/84
14,91 CAFIERO Luigi 96 C.U.S. GENOVA PADOVA 30/01/16
14,87 CASTELLI Massimo 66 MAURINA IMPERIA TORINO 15/01/86
14,78 RATTAZZI Andrea 49  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 22/03/70
14,62 COLORU Fabio 61 CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 08/03/80
14,59 GALEA Roberto 65 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 24/01/82
10° 14,46 DE CESARE Marcello 74 MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA GENOVA 14/01/96
11° 14,46 DOMENICHINI Luca 64 CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 24/02/85
12° 14,42 MARRA Maurizio 59 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 08/03/80
13° 14,24 BERNARDINI Gianni 69 G.S. CARISPE LIBERTAS GENOVA 29/01/89
14° 13,90 SCHIAVONE Giorgio 73 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 07/02/93
15° 13,82 LOZIA Maurizio 81 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA GENOVA 23/02/03
16° 13,75 BOTTARO Enrico 61 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 08/03/80
17° 13,72 GARZO Marco 61 MAURINA IMPERIA GENOVA 16/01/83
18° 13,61 STRATA Stefano 65 CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 26/02/84
19° 13,59 ZUCCOTTI Paolo 59 CASSA RISPARMIO LA SPEZIA GENOVA 21/01/78
20° 13,59 TONI Gaetano 75 MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA GENOVA 14/01/96
21° 13,51 CERVI Davide 67 CARISP SPEZIA GENOVA 24/02/85
22° 13,49 PERTILE Fabrizio 77 A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA GENOVA 07/01/96
23° 13,47 SANNA Gianluca 82 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 06/02/00
24° 13,44 DOTTA Renato 65 ATL. SAVONA TORINO 31/01/87
25° 13,35 FANCHINI Andrea 70 A.A.A. GENOVA TORINO 15/02/87
26° 13,33 BULLONE Edoardo 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA ANCONA 11/02/18
27° 13,32 BURLANDO Roberto 63 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 24/02/80
28° 13,31 LAZZERI Gian Piero 60 CASSA RISPARMIO LA SPEZIA GENOVA 25/02/78
29° 13,28 BORRO Tonino 62 A.S. FOCE SANREMO GENOVA 19/03/78
30° 13,19 MARCHIORI Michele 96 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA GENOVA 08/02/14
      PESO   INDOOR  - UNDER 23 UOMINI            KG 7.260      
  Prestazione   Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
15,79 NOLI Marco 58 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 24/02/80
15,76 CAVALLERI Fabrizio 75 ATLETICA VARAZZE BUSTO ARSIZIO 04/02/95
15,56      DERVISHI Meri 90 ALB   C.U.S. GENOVA ANCONA 12/02/11
15,30 MONTANARI Michele 91 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI ANCONA 26/02/12
15,26 DE JACO Flavio 73 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/02/94
15,12 PICCARDO Massimiliano 72 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 22/02/92
14,91      MONTANARI Guido 87   U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI ANCONA 09/02/08
14,80 BARTOCCI Marco 65 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 26/02/84
14,79      PAGANI Jonathan 89   ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA GENOVA  10/02/07
10° 14,76 MONTANARI Stefano 59 MAURINA IMPERIA GENOVA 14/01/81
11° 14,47 CANOBBIO Domenico 58 MARINA MILITARE GENOVA 10/02/79
12° 14,41 GALLINA Fabrizio 69 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 18/02/89
13° 14,28 ROLANDO Eros 77 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO GENOVA 31/01/98
14° 13,90 BARONI Stefano 68 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 11/01/87
15° 13,86 PEDEMONTE Giacomo 56 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 19/03/78
16° 13,81 RODRIGO Gian Luigi 62 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 24/01/81
17° 13,78 MANNUCCI Sauro 53 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 26/02/75
18° 13,74 BUGLIONE Davide 81 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 23/02/03
19° 13,67 ZAVOLI Luca 70 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 22/01/89
20° 13,63 GRILANDINI Fabio 62 MARINA MILITARE GENOVA 07/02/82
21° 13,62 FACCI Claudio 66 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 24/02/85
22° 13,35 MASINI Renzo 69 C.A. CELLE LIGURE TORINO 11/03/89
23° 13,26 MORETTI Daniele 57 U.S. MAURINA GENOVA 19/03/78
24° 13,20 GRECO Pasquale 60 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 09/01/82
25° 12,90 BERGAMASCHI Oriano 57 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 19/03/78
26° 12,87 FAZZARI Gian Carlo 64 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 29/01/83
27° 12,64 NANA Mauro 65 ATL. SAVONA GENOVA 11/01/86
28° 12,32 PRATO Elven 76 ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 01/03/98
29° 12,24 MARTINI Alessandro 75 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 23/01/93
30° 12,21 DE CESARE Marcello 74 MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA NAPOLI 17/02/96
      EPTATHLON   INDOOR  - UNDER 23 UOMINI                
  Prestazione   Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
4747      CASTRO Nicolo' 89   S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE ANCONA 30/01/11
4732 * RAGONE Danilo 61 A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 09/03/80
4652 NICOLA Fabio 66 ALBA DOCILIA TORINO 01/03/87
4553 BRAGONI Jacopo 81 A.A.A. GENOVA ANCONA 23/01/00
4493 CERRUTI Paolo 75 ATLETICA VARAZZE BUSTO ARSIZIO 19/02/95
4276 LACONI Alessandro 74 ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE BUSTO ARSIZIO 27/02/94
4156 FERRERO Marco 63 MAURINA IMPERIA TORINO 01/02/81
4004 BURLANDO Roberto 63 A.A.A. GENOVA TORINO 06/02/83
* tabella italiana
      MARCIA   INDOOR  - UNDER 23 UOMINI            5 KM      
  Prestazione   Nominativo Anno Naz. Societą Luogo Data
20:47,03 ARTESI Riccardo 65 C.U.S. GENOVA TORINO 12/02/87
21:20,41 LO PICCOLO Francesco 75 MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA GENOVA 11/02/95
21:33,34 PIRREDDA Marco 81 C.S. MARINA MILITARE ATL. GENOVA 16/02/02
22:35,03 NEGRO Riccardo 83 POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ANCONA 14/02/99
22:55,44 CASTELLANO Luca 75 MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA GENOVA 19/02/94
22:57,90 PUTZU Anton Giulio 71 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 26/01/91
24:12,60 BRAGGIO Mattia 0 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA ANCONA 03/02/18
24:13,51 BRUSACA' Guglielmo 99 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO ANCONA 04/02/17
24:21,87 PATIERNO Anthony 95 SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA ANCONA 06/02/16
10° 24:27,6 TEAGNO Corrado 67 MARINA MILITARE GENOVA 07/02/88
11° 24:54,89 LIZZANI Alessandro 81 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 10/02/02
12° 25:19,0 LA SORDA Stefano 78 C.U.S. GENOVA ANCONA 30/01/00
13° 25:29,2 ARMOSINO Franco 65 TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 14/01/84
14° 25:33,0 LORENZI Massimo 66 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 07/02/88
15° 25:48,00 FONTANA Riccardo 76 G.S. CARISPE LIB. LA SPEZIA GENOVA 19/02/94
16° 25:52,00 CORSOLINI Lorenzo 97 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 02/02/14
17° 26:17,13 RATTI Luca 74 G.S. CARISPE LIB. GENOVA 22/02/92
18° 26:48,01 TANZI Simone 75 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 19/02/94
19° 27:08,32 ZENI Davide 68 ATL. DON BOSCO GENOVA GENOVA 29/01/84
20° 28:00,35 REBAGLIATI Dario 83 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 10/02/02
21° 29:02,15 CARIELLO Matteo 0 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE ANCONA 11/02/17
22° 29:32,0 DEALTI Enrico              85 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA                10/02/01