UNDER 16 UOMINI                                         aggiornati al 22/10/2020
gara risultato   cognome nome anno   societą localitą data
m.80 9"18 1,2 FERRANDO LORENZO 92   C.F.F.S. COGOLETO Ravenna 13/10/2007
m.300 35"12   RE  DAVIDE 93   U.S.MAURINA OLIO CARLI Roma 11/10/2008
m.1000 2'35''50   ANGELINI SAMUELE 99   SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA Boissano 24/09/2014
m.2000 5'45''04   SANTELIA FIKADU 6   TRIONFO LIGURE Forli 03/10/2020
m.1200 st 76 3'31''46   BOZZOLO EDOARDO 99   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA Genova 31/05/2014
m.100 hs 13"55 -1,5 CORSINI JACOPO 95   ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE Fidenza 13/06/2010
m.300 hs 39"85   FANCHINI ANDREA 70   A.A.A.GENOVA Massa 25/09/1985
alto 1,93   DE MICHELIS MAURIZIO 66   U.S.MAURINA Imperia 09/05/1981
      DE MAIO MASSIMO 67   G.S.CARISPE Genova 30/05/1982
asta 3,80   ALLEGRI ANDREA 91   ATL.SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA La Spezia 15/10/2006
lungo 6,63   PESCIO ROBERTO 59   ALBA DOCILIA Pescara 27/10/1974
triplo 13,07 -0,8 BULLONE EDOARDO 2   ATLETICA SARZANA Cles 07/10/2017
peso 4kg 16,38   SCARRONE MASSIMO 91   ALBA DOCILIA Cogoleto 07/10/2006
disco 1,500 48,48   BARONI STEFANO 68   A.A.A.GENOVA Genova 15/10/1983
martello 4kg 63,95   COSTA DAVIDE 2   TRIONFO LIGURE Boissano 23/09/2017
giav g600 54,35   GRASSANO MATTHIAS 2   ALBA DOCILIA Cles 07/10/2017
marcia 5km 24'06"1   PUTZU FENU ANTON GIULIO 71   A.A.A.GENOVA Genova 08/06/1986
ESATHLON 4518   GRASSANO MATTHIAS 2   ALBA DOCILIA Cles 08/10/2017
    (100hs(84/8,50) 14"97;alto 1,68;giavellotto(600) 54,35;lungo 5,99;disco(1,5) 31,07; 1000 2'54"03)    
4x100 44"41   richetti,re,ferrando,ansaldo     RAPP LIGURE Ravenna 14/10/2007
  45"66   ansaldo, ansaldo,perugin,picasso   A.A.A.GENOVA Nova Milanese 02/06/2007
3x1000 8'06''16   cardone, martinelli, angelini   SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA Genova 19/10/2014
             
MIGLIORI PRESTAZIONI U.16 maschili          
             
m.60 7''60   LESSI MATTEO 97   ATL. DUE PERLE Boissano 31/03/2012
m.100 11''36 0,7 BIANCARDI LUCA 0   C.A.CELLE Boissano 05/09/2015
  11"1   BENVENUTO FRANCO 39   CRISTOFORO COLOMBO Genova 01/08/1954
      GRIGATTI GIANLUCA 76   A.I.C.S. GENOVA Genova 01/06/1991
m.150 17"12   FERRANDO LORENZO 92   C.F.F.S. COGOLETO Campi Bisenzio 23/06/2007
m.200 23''20 -0,3 BIANCARDI LUCA 0   C.A.CELLE Boissano 17/10/2015
m.250 30''0   SAVARESE SEVERINO 49   A.A.A.GENOVA Genova 05/07/1964
m.400 52"84   GRIGATTI GIANLUCA 76   A.I.C.S. GENOVA Arezzo 25/05/1991
m.500 1'11"1   RODI CRISTIANO 85   U.S.MAURINA OLIO CARLI Imperia 09/09/2000
m.600 1'25''93   ZUNINO MARCO 3   ATL. VARAZZE Celle Ligure 02/04/2018
  1'25"0   LICATA MAURO 69   VIGORELLI RAPALLO Terni 10/06/1984
m.800 1'59''6   VENTURINI GIORGIO 65   ATL. NERVI Genova 01/06/1980
m.1200 3'14"13   CAPEZIO DANIELE 84   ATL.VARAZZE Cesenatico 10/10/1999
m.1500 4'01''8   VENTURINI GIORGIO 66   ATL. NERVI Genova 13/09/1980
m.3000 8'41"42   MEI STEFANO 63   G.S.CARISPE Firenze 16/06/1978
m.1200 st 91 3'33''80   CASSARO ANTONINO 73   ATL.VALLECROSIA CAPITANIO TEAM Massa 14/10/1988
y.100 10''87   CAPPELLI  ALESSANDRO 3   TRIONFO LIGURE Celle Ligure 02/04/2018
y.880 2'20''56   BAMBI ABDI 4   UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO Genova 07/06/2017
miglio 5'08''83   DETTORI SIRIO 2   TRIONFO LIGURE Genova 07/06/2017
30 minuti 7077   PELUFFO EUGENIO 75   ATL.CAIRO Imperia 25/04/1990
5 km strada 16'53''   ZAMPIGA FEDERICO 4   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA Calenzano 29/06/2019
m.80 hs 60/8 10"64   CORSINI  JACOPO 95   ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE Rieti 26/05/2009
m.80 hs 76/8 11''87   URAS ZENO 74   A.92 VENTIMIGLIA Catania 05/10/1998
  11''3   URAS ZENO 74   A.92 VENTIMIGLIA Cannes (FRA) 09/05/1999
m.100 hs (76/8,5) 15''80 0,2 BENZA JACOPO 97   U.S.MAURINA OLIO CARLI Roma 25/05/2011
m.110 hs (100/9.14) 17''52   GABBIADINI ROBERTO 66   CUS GENOVA Viareggio 17/10/1981
  15''9   BURLANDO ROBERTO 63   A.A.A.GENOVA Imperia 16/07/1978
m.110 hs (91/9.14) 16"15   DI STANI NICOLO' 91   ATL.SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA Lignano Sabbiadoro 27/09/2006
m.110 hs (84/9.14) 16''04 -0,4 OLIVIERI ESTIFANOS 3   CUS GENOVA La Spezia 04/05/2018
m.200 hs 27"82   DI STANI NICOLO' 91   ATL.SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA Ovada 14/10/2006
m.250 hs 34''6   FERRARI SERGIO 48   A.A. SAVONA Savona 15/09/1963
m.400 hs (84) 59"48   ACQUARONE GIANNICOLA 75   U.S.MAURINA OLIO CARLI Grosseto 13/10/1990
m.1500 st 5'31"2   FAZIO IVAN 75   ATL.VARAZZE Savona 15/09/1990
m.2000 st 6'17''8   MEI STEFANO 63   CASSA RISPARMIO LA SPEZIA La Spezia 10/05/1978
quadruplo 16,27   CAVANNA RICCARDO 70   DON BOSCO Savona 20/10/1985
quintuplo 14,19   MATIS MASSIMIL. 70   U.S.MAURINA Albisola 08/06/1985
peso 5kg 15,59   CAVALLERI FABRIZIO 75   ATL.VARAZZE Savona 16/06/1990
peso 6kg 10,58   BIANCHI UGO 68   CARISP SPEZIA La Spezia 14/05/1983
peso 7,256kg 10,38   CETRA GIAN PAOLO 43   ATL.VARAZZE   29/06/1958
disco 1,750 39,38   PASSAFIUME MICHELE 78   ATL.VALLECROSIA Montecatini 09/10/1993
disco 2,000 30,87   FOLCO GUIDO 45   GINN. SAVONESE Savona 29/10/1960
martello 5kg 49,34   FERRO MARCO 71   C.A.CELLE Savona 14/09/1986
vortex 70,17   ANDREANI ELIA 3   SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA Sarzana 05/10/2016
giav. 800 42,34   SPAGNOLI MARCO 77   A.I.C.S. GENOVA Genova 18/10/1992
marcia 2km 9'19''20   BRAGGIO MATTIA 0   ATL. CERIALE SAN GIORGIO Grosseto 06/09/2015
marcia 3km 14'24"9   NEGRO RICCARDO 83   ALBA DOCILIA Paderno Dugnano 26/04/1998
marcia 4km 18'27"93   NEGRO RICCARDO 83   ALBA DOCILIA Palermo 17/10/1998
marcia 5km strada 25'25''   IMPROTA CRISTIAN  5   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA Grosseto 26/01/2020
marcia 6km strada 31'18''   IMPROTA CRISTIAN  5   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA Grottammare 20/10/2019
tetrathlon 2902   CHIAVARI SIMONE 69   POL.SAN MARTINO Imperia 21/10/1984
      (80 : 9"4)(lungo : 6,29)(giav : 37,04)(1200 : 3'30"8)      
  2451   ARRU ANDREA 79   U.S.MAURINA OLIO CARLI Genova 18/09/1994
      (100 hs : 15"3)(lungo : 5,56)( giav : 29,64)(600 : 1'31"2)      
  2738   RATTO BRUNO 81   ATL.ALBARO 82 Caorle 12/10/1996
    ( 100 hs.13"96; alto 1,53; peso 10,46; 600 1'29"21)      
  2928   REMEDIO JACOPO 84   U.S.MAURINA OLIO CARLI Imperia 02/10/1999
      (100hs 14"0; alto 1,71; giav 41,02; 600 1'31"5)      
Pentathlon 3562   CASTRO NICOLO' 89   A.A.A.GENOVA Abano Terme 18/09/2004
    (100hs 14"24;alto 1,77;giavellotto 47,44;lungo 5,51;1000 3'07"15)      
octathlon 3284   CHIARO ALESSANDRO 77   ATL.VALLECROSIA Albisola 24/06/1992
      (100 11"8;giav 30,38;lungo  5,96;alto 1,65;110hs 9,14/100 20"1;disco 26,04;asta 2,40;1000 3'17"3)    
3x1200 10'38''8   meli,giacobbe,persi     ORSO BIANCO GENOVA Genova 14/09/1975
4x200 1'38''1   nigro,gambini,cardone,sgroi     SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA Genova 20/10/2013
4x80 37"8   cot, cusato, trubia, cilione     RAPP.LIG. Ajaccio 31/05/1997
1+2+3+4 2'08''77   zanellati,botta,musso,zunino     ATL. VARAZZE Celle Ligure 13/10/2018
2+4+6+8 5'01"0   falzoni,demonte,fida,torraca     RAPP.LIG. Orvieto 28/09/2003
2+4+6+8 5'01"08   battis,fibrini,risso,benedettini     TRIONFO LIGURE Lido di Ostia 13/10/1985