INDOOR  UNDER 20 UOMINI
              AGGIORNATI AL 21/3/2020
gara risultato   cognome nome anno societą localitą data
m.60 6''93   MADONIA EZIO 66 ATL. SAVONA Genova 09/02/1985
m.200 22"21   CALCAGNO SILVIO 69 C.A.CELLE Genova 14/02/1988
  22''0   BIANCO DANIELE 60 U.S.MAURINA Genova 03/02/1979
m.400 48''91   ZUNINO MARCO 3 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Ancona 16/02/2020
m.800 1'53"25   LAMA PAOLO 66 G.S.CARISPE Genova 23/02/1985
m.1500 3'46"22   MEI STEFANO 63 G.S.CARISPE Genova 13/02/1982
m.3000 8'00"91   MEI STEFANO 63 G.S.CARISPE Torino 10/02/1982
m.60 hs 106/9,14 8''31   BALLARO' MARCO 61 A.A.A.GENOVA Milano 23/02/1980
m.60 hs 100/9,14 8''02   BERRINO RICCARDO 2 CUS GENOVA Modena 24/01/2021
alto 2,18   BROGINI ALESSANDRO 58 G.S.CARISPE Genova 29/02/1976
      PALOMBA GIAMPIERO 63 CUS GENOVA Genova 13/02/1982
asta 4,85   OLIVERI  MATTEO 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI Parma 26/01/2020
lungo 7,36   FANTON MARCO 64 G.S.CARISPE Genova 29/01/1983
triplo 14,82   TARAMASCO GIOACCHINO 63 U.S. MAURINA Genova 07/02/1982
peso 7,260 Kg 15,41   CAVALLERI FABRIZIO 75 ATL.VARAZZE Verona 31/01/1993
peso 6 Kg 16,97   PAGANI JONATHAN 89 ATL.SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA Vittel 04/03/2007
eptathlon 4398   REBAGLIATI FRANCESCO 96 ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA Padova 24/01/2015
      60 - 7"61 ; lungo - 6,39 ;peso (6) -  9,59; alto -  1,80 ; 60hs(100/9,14) - 8''72 ; asta - 3,00 ; 1000  -  2'47"39     
marcia 5km 22'35''03   NEGRO RICCARDO 83 POL. LIB. ALBA DOCILIA Ancona 14/02/1999
4x200 1'31''80   andreoli, la mantia, la mantia, lattarulo     ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO Padova 20/01/2019
             
MIGLIORI PRESTAZIONI INDOOR    U 20  UOMINI        
             
m.50 6"03   LOMUSCIO MARCO 87 CUS GENOVA Nizza 07/01/2006
m.55 7''06   CASOTTO FRANCESCO 89 ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE Firenze 04/02/2008
m.300 40''67   SGROI NIKOLAS 98 SPECTEC ATL. CARISPE Parma 02/02/2013
  35"0   BIANCO DANIELE 60 U.S.MAURINA Genova 27/01/1979
m.500 1'05''31   CARDONE RICCARDO 67 ATL. SARZANA Torino 16/01/1985
m.600 1'26"59   BARDOTTI PAOLO 63 CUS GENOVA Genova 17/01/1982
m.1000 2'29"42   CAPEZIO DANIELE 84 ATL.ARCOBALENO Genova 26/01/2002
m.1200 3'14"89   ALLOISIO GIANNI 64 A.A.A.GENOVA Milano 28/02/1982
m.2000 5'45"0   MOGGIA SIMONE 76 G.S.CARISPE Genova 16/02/1994
m.5000 14'00"71   MEI STEFANO 63 G.S.CARISPE Milano 10/03/1982
m.50 hs 100/9,14 7''54   REBAGLIATI FRANCESCO 96 ATL.ARCOBALENO Nizza 04/01/2014
      ANDREOLI MARCO 1 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO Firenze 12/01/2019
m.50 hs 106/9,14 7"07   DEVARTI SAMUELE 90 CUS GENOVA Nizza 10/01/2009
y.50 5"65   VIALE MATTEO 76 ATL.VALLECROSIA Nizza 11/12/1994
y.60 6"97   DI CAPUA GIACOMO 81 A.A.A.GENOVA Firenze 03/02/1998
miglio 4'06"65   MEI STEFANO 63 G.S.CARISPE Genova 27/01/1982
y.50 hs 6"72   GIORDANETTO FABRIZIO 76 ATL.ARCOBALENO Nizza 02/12/1995
marcia 3km 13'19''56   ARTESI RICCARDO 65 TRIONFO LIGURE Genova 20/02/1983
eptathlon TABELLA 1964 4732   RAGONE DANILO 61 A.A.A.GENOVA Genova 09/03/1980
eptathlon 4553   BRAGONI JACOPO 81 A.A.A.GENOVA Ancona 23/01/2000
      60 - 7"73 ; 6,57 - lungo ; 11,04 - peso(7,26); 1,80 - alto ; 8"89 60hs(106/9,14) ; 4,00 - asta ; 3'02"68 - 1000