80 piani - CADETTI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
9,32 0.0 BURLANDO Giacomo 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 16/09/17
9,48 1.0 CAPPELLI Alessandro 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE SANREMO 22/10/17
9,51 1.0 PETRONIO Nicola 2 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SANREMO 22/10/17
9,54 0.0 DEVECCHI Giovanni marco 2 C.U.S. GENOVA FIDENZA 28/05/17
9,67 1.4 CERUTI Kauan 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA FIDENZA 28/05/17
9,78 1.1 ZANELLATI Andrea 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE SANREMO 22/10/17
9,80 1.5 MARELLO Thomas 2 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 18/07/17
9,83 -0.9 ZUNINO Marco 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 08/09/17
9,84 1.1 PERRINO John lloyd 2 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 22/10/17
10° 9,91 1.5 FORMOLARO Lorenzo 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 18/07/17
11° 9,7 ANDREANI Elia 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BUSSETO 09/09/17
12° 10,03 -0.9 BERRINO Riccardo 2  ALBENGA RUNNERS CELLE LIGURE 27/05/17
13° 10,05 1.5 PINO Davide 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 18/07/17
14° 10,07 3.2 TAIBI Sarika valerio 3 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  RIETI 03/06/17
15° 10,09 3.2 MORANDO Mirko 3 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  RIETI 03/06/17
16° 10,13 1.0 LIVOLSI Marco 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SANREMO 22/10/17
17° 10,15 1.8 GRASSANO Matthias 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 25/04/17
18° 10,17 1.0 MOLINARI Camillo 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE SANREMO 22/10/17
19° 10,25 0.2 MARAGLIANO Giovanni 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 20/05/17
20° 10,29 -0.5 GERBAUDO Diego 2 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/07/17
21° 10,29 1.0 MINAFRA Francesco 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO SANREMO 22/10/17
22° 10,29 1.0 CAVAGNA Andrea 3 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
23° 10,31 1.8 FRANCESCONI Fabio 2 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  BOISSANO 28/10/17
24° 10,32 0.3 PAGLIERI Stefano 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE BOISSANO 18/07/17
25° 10,35 -1.1 DEL BENE Francesco 2 C.U.S. GENOVA VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
26° 10,35 -0.5 PRESSAMARITI Lorenzo 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/07/17
27° 10,36 -0.8 DANIELLI Habtu 3 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO BOISSANO 23/09/17
28° 10,38 -0.7 FIORITONI Enrico 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
29° 10,41 0.0 MAESANO Luca 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 16/09/17
30° 10,2 MANFRONI Luca 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 01/04/17
31° 10,48 0.4 ROLFF Tommaso 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 16/09/17
32° 10,49 0.7 BONELLI Lorenzo 2 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
33° 10,50 -0.1 RUSSO Stefano 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
34° 10,52 -1.1 MELONI Cristopher 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
35° 10,53 -0.1 OTTONELLO Pietro 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
36° 10,56 -0.7 OLIVERI Matteo 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
37° 10,60 1.8 FABBRI Enrico leonardo 3 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  BOISSANO 28/10/17
38° 10,65 -0.9 KURBALAJ Ylber 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 27/05/17
39° 10,65 -2.6 MUSSO Leonardo 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 27/05/17
40° 10,67 0.0 FERMIANO Federico 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
41° 10,69 -1.1 LAMA Federico 3 C.U.S. GENOVA VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
42° 10,71 -0.5 BAIA Simone 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/07/17
43° 10,5 VALENTINOTTI Alessio 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 01/04/17
44° 10,74 -1.0 MANESCHI Matteo 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 20/05/17
45° 10,76 0.1 EBRILLE Davide 3 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO GENOVA 16/09/17
46° 10,86 -1.2 ZUNINO Federico 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 20/05/17
47° 10,87 -0.1 BIGNONE William 3 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 20/05/17
48° 10,90 0.4 SIRI Stefano 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 16/09/17
49° 10,7 TASSONI Davide 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 01/04/17
50° 11,00 2.0 FERRARINI Pietro 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
51° 11,02 2.0 LEMBA Jussy mayizola 2 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/05/17
52° 10,8 PAGANINI Alejandro 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 30/09/17
53° 11,06 -0.9 ACQUILINO Alessandro 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 27/05/17
54° 11,10 1.8 ISOPO Dario 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
55° 11,13 0.0 COSTA Fabrizio 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
56° 11,14 -1.1 PUTORTI Alessio 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
57° 11,15 0.0 CIORTAN Andrei 3 ROU A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
58° 11,16 -1.0 DE CRISTOFARO Matteo 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO GENOVA 20/05/17
59° 11,29 -1.0 RODRIGUEZ MARURI Stefano alexander 3 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 20/05/17
60° 11,32 -0.8 FELTRIN Edoardo 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 23/09/17
61° 11,36 0.0 SAETTONE Nicolo' 2 ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
62° 11,38 0.4 D'EMEY Dennis 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 25/04/17
63° 11,41 0.0 DE GIOVANNI Timothy 2 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  GENOVA 20/05/17
64° 11,54 0.7 FIORENZA Dennis 2 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  BOISSANO 28/10/17
65° 11,68 0.1 CALCAGNO Paolo 3 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO SAVONA 29/04/17
66° 11,74 -2.0 CARATTO Roberto 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/04/17
67° 11,85 0.4 CARRA Daniele 2 CUS SAVONA ALBISOLA 25/04/17
68° 11,89 1.7 BOGGIANO Matteo 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 16/09/17
69° 11,96 -2.6 SERVETTO Kelyan 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 27/05/17
70° 12,00 -2.3 SCAJOLA Lorenzo 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/04/17
71° 12,14 -1.3 BARLA Pietro 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 29/04/17
72° 12,26 -1.1 MANOLA Mattia 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
73° 12,36 -0.1 BORDO Gabriele 3 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 20/05/17
74° 12,38 0.3 PISCHEDDA Gabriele 3 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 18/07/17
75° 12,39 -0.7 MANZATO Stefano 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
76° 12,81 0.0 ALLOISIO Pietro 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 20/05/17
77° 12,86 0.8 GIOLO Gabriele 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 23/04/17
78° 13,10 -1.0 DELUCIS Gabriele 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 20/05/17
79° 13,18 -1.6 PREATTO Luca 3 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 29/04/17
80° 13,24 -2.6 BONGIOVANNI Andrea 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 27/05/17
81° 13,30 -2.3 ASCHERI Andrea 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/04/17
82° 13,38 -0.1 GAIONE Alberto 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
       
100 piani - CADETTI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
12,26 -0.7 FORMOLARO Lorenzo 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 27/04/17
12,57 0.4 GERBAUDO Diego 2 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA MONTECARLO 26/04/17
12,79 0.0 MARAGLIANO Giovanni 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 02/05/17
12,83 -0.7 BAIA Simone 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 27/04/17
12,99 -0,6 BONELLI Lorenzo 2 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SABADELL (SPA) 18/10/17
       
300 piani - CADETTI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
36,49 BURLANDO Giacomo 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 17/09/17
37,00 ZUNINO Marco 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 07/10/17
37,65 PETRONIO Nicola 2 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 17/09/17
38,14 CAPPELLI Alessandro 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 17/09/17
38,56 DEVECCHI Giovanni marco 2 C.U.S. GENOVA MARIANO COMENSE 11/06/17
39,06 FORMOLARO Lorenzo 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 21/05/17
39,17 PAGLIERI Stefano 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 17/09/17
39,60 CERUTI Kauan 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 27/07/17
39,70 GERBAUDO Diego 2 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CELLE LIGURE 28/05/17
10° 39,96 BERRINO Riccardo 2  ALBENGA RUNNERS GENOVA 21/05/17
11° 40,23 MUSSO Leonardo 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/17
12° 40,23 TAIBI Sarika valerio 3 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  RIETI 03/06/17
13° 40,25 GRASSANO Matthias 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 04/07/17
14° 40,38 ZANELLATI Andrea 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 09/09/17
15° 40,47 PINO Davide 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 17/09/17
16° 40,66 MOLINARI Camillo 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 17/09/17
17° 40,78 LAMA Federico 3 C.U.S. GENOVA MARIANO COMENSE 11/06/17
18° 41,09 RITROVATI Leonardo 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 17/09/17
19° 41,37 PERRINO John lloyd 2 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 21/05/17
20° 41,38 CAVAGNA Andrea 3 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 27/07/17
21° 41,40 PETRONIO Simone 2 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 17/09/17
22° 41,42 MINAFRA Francesco 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 17/09/17
23° 41,45 BASSO Alessandro 2 SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM SANREMO 15/04/17
24° 41,82 MAESANO Luca 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 17/09/17
25° 42,38 DEL BENE Francesco 2 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 21/05/17
26° 42,45 OTTONELLO Pietro 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 04/07/17
27° 42,76 CESANO Gabriele 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/17
28° 42,76 LIVOLSI Marco 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 17/09/17
29° 42,88 CUTRUPI Marco 3 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BOISSANO 27/07/17
30° 42,96 FERRO Luca 2 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 21/05/17
31° 43,04 BIGNONE William 3 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 17/09/17
32° 43,62 FERRERO Jimboy 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 23/04/17
33° 43,74 PUTORTI Alessio 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 17/09/17
34° 43,79 KURBALAJ Ylber 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 21/05/17
35° 44,4 FALLI Ludovico 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 01/10/17
36° 44,68 SCARFO' Luca 2  RUNRIVIERARUN BOISSANO 27/07/17
37° 45,72 DE GIOVANNI Timothy 2 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  GENOVA 21/05/17
38° 45,79 GIUDICE Michel 2 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA IMPERIA 08/04/17
39° 46,02 ANDREANI Elia 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO CASTELNOVO MONTI 11/07/17
40° 46,20 ACQUILINO Alessandro 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/17
41° 46,60 D'EMEY Dennis 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 25/04/17
42° 46,78 CARRA Daniele 2 CUS SAVONA ALBISOLA 25/04/17
43° 46,97 GIACCHINO Michele 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 21/05/17
44° 47,54 HICHAM Raoud 2 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 21/05/17
45° 47,77 FELTRIN Edoardo 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 15/04/17
46° 48,19 BRUNA Martino 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/04/17
47° 48,7 TORRI Lorenzo 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 01/10/17
48° 48,92 CALCAGNO Paolo 3 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 21/05/17
49° 48,95 PISCHEDDA Gabriele 3 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 27/07/17
50° 48,99 MIRABILE Dennis 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 23/04/17
51° 49,30 ISOPO Dario 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/17
52° 49,41 BARLA Pietro 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 15/04/17
53° 49,63 SCAJOLA Lorenzo 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/04/17
54° 50,66 VITALI Lorenzo 2  RUNRIVIERARUN BOISSANO 27/07/17
55° 50,81 BARBIERI Gabriele 3 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 21/05/17
56° 51,80 BORDO Gabriele 3 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 21/05/17
57° 52,95 CAVALLO Pietro emanuele 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 21/05/17
58° 53,84 BOGGIANO Matteo 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 23/04/17
       
400 piani - CADETTI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
57,27 GRASSANO Matthias 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 06/04/17
1:04,26 PUTORTI Alessio 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 27/04/17
       
600 piani - CADETTI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
1:30,98 GRASSANO Matthias 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
1:31,2 SCARLINO Nicolo 2 SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM SANREMO 02/09/17
1:32,42 BASSO Alessandro 2 SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
1:33,04 STROPPA Haimanot 2 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE IMPERIA 08/07/17
1:33,3 MARERI Andrea 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 02/09/17
1:33,78 MINAFRA Francesco 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
1:33,80 SOUMMADE Hamza 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/07/17
1:33,88 PAGLIERI Stefano 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
1:34,59 CUTRUPI Marco 3 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA GENOVA 10/09/17
10° 1:35,41 GERBAUDO Diego 2 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
11° 1:35,91 FORMOLARO Lorenzo 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/07/17
12° 1:36,65 RITROVATI Leonardo 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
13° 1:37,56 REGHIN Nicolo 2 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO IMPERIA 08/07/17
14° 1:37,68 BIGNONE William 3 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO SAVONA 29/04/17
15° 1:38,17 MOLINARI Camillo 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE IMPERIA 08/07/17
16° 1:39,46 PETRONIO Simone 2 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
17° 1:41,2 MUSSO Leonardo 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 19/03/17
18° 1:42,02 GIUDICE Martin 2 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA IMPERIA 08/07/17
19° 1:42,53 SIMONINI Giovanni 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
20° 1:43,37 OTTONELLO Pietro 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
21° 1:44,9 PINO Davide 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 02/09/17
22° 1:46,3 RUSSO Stefano 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 19/03/17
23° 1:46,58 FERRETTI Federico 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 10/09/17
24° 1:48,00 GIUDICE Michel 2 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA IMPERIA 08/07/17
25° 1:50,3 ZANELLATI Andrea 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 19/03/17
26° 1:52,7 SAETTONE Nicolo' 2 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 19/03/17
27° 1:57,8 D'EMEY Dennis 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 19/03/17
28° 1:59,3 KURBALAJ Ylber 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
29° 2:02,8 BENCETTI Simone 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
30° 2:03,39 PREATTO Luca 3 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/07/17
31° 2:05,9 SAMBARINO Giacomo 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 19/03/17
32° 2:08,1 SIRI Stefano 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 19/03/17
33° 2:09,7 SERVETTO Kelyan 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
34° 2:25,7 SPISSU Lorenzo 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 19/03/17
35° 2:32,2 BONGIOVANNI Andrea 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
       
1000 piani - CADETTI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
2:43,13 SCARLINO Nicolo 2 SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM CLES 08/10/17
2:45,95 ZUNINO Marco 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 16/09/17
2:47,21 STROPPA Haimanot 2 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MONTECARLO 26/04/17
2:47,95 SOUMMADE Hamza 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 22/10/17
2:49,49 CUTRUPI Marco 3 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA FIDENZA 28/05/17
2:50,65 TOGNON Marco 3 ATLETICA DUE PERLE SANREMO 22/10/17
2:52,04 BASSO Alessandro 2 SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM BOISSANO 04/07/17
2:52,16 GRASSANO Matthias 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA MONTECARLO 21/07/17
2:52,43 MARERI Andrea 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 16/09/17
10° 2:55,09 SCARFO' Luca 2  RUNRIVIERARUN SANREMO 22/10/17
11° 2:55,41 SIMONINI Giovanni 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SANREMO 22/10/17
12° 2:57,7 RITROVATI Leonardo 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 30/09/17
13° 2:58,51 MINAFRA Francesco 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO MARIANO COMENSE 11/06/17
14° 2:58,66 REGHIN Nicolo 2 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO ALBISOLA 25/04/17
15° 3:00,80 MUSSO Leonardo 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 24/09/17
16° 3:01,45 RUSSO Fabio 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
17° 3:01,59 BIGNONE William 3 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 20/05/17
18° 3:01,66 BERARDI Adam 3 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 20/05/17
19° 3:01,7 PETRONIO Simone 2 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 30/09/17
20° 3:02,91 SICCARDI Giovanni 3 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO MONTECARLO 21/07/17
21° 3:03,13 GIUDICE Martin 2 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA BOISSANO 27/07/17
22° 3:03,46 CERUTI Kauan 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 24/09/17
23° 3:04,37 TRAVERSO Davide 2 C.U.S. GENOVA VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
24° 3:06,24 VACCARI Ludovico 3 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 20/05/17
25° 3:06,8 VERGASSOLA Davide 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 30/09/17
26° 3:06,82 MARINO Edoardo 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 16/09/17
27° 3:07,81 GATTO Paolo 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 16/09/17
28° 3:08,5 VANELLI Roman 2 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 30/09/17
29° 3:08,84 GIUDICE Michel 2 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA MONDOVI 02/06/17
30° 3:11,27 ROLFF Tommaso 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
31° 3:12,04 GERBAUDO Diego 2 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA MONTECARLO 21/07/17
32° 3:12,31 SCOZZAFAVA Simone 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 25/04/17
33° 3:13,81 RUSSO Stefano 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 24/09/17
34° 3:14,02 OTTONELLO Pietro 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA MONTECARLO 21/07/17
35° 3:14,49 ZUNINO Federico 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
36° 3:15,35 MIRABILE Dennis 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
37° 3:15,83 GALATINI Fabio 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE SANREMO 10/05/17
38° 3:15,89 FERRETTI Federico 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 16/09/17
39° 3:15,90 BASSO Davide 3 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 20/05/17
40° 3:17,74 MOLINARI Camillo 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MONTECARLO 21/07/17
41° 3:17,86 SAETTONE Nicolo' 2 ATLETICA VARAZZE MONTECARLO 21/07/17
42° 3:19,72 BURLANDO Giacomo 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MONTECARLO 21/07/17
43° 3:21,4 OLIVERI Matteo 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
44° 3:25,21 SIMONCINI Emanuele 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
45° 3:25,43 DANIELLI Habtu 3 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 22/04/17
46° 3:25,8 BRUNACCI Damiano 3 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO IMPERIA 21/04/17
47° 3:26,0 FALLI Ludovico 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 30/09/17
48° 3:26,66 FANCHINI Alessio 2 C.U.S. GENOVA VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
49° 3:27,10 FRANCESCONI Fabio 2 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  MONTECARLO 21/07/17
50° 3:27,13 VITALI Lorenzo 2  RUNRIVIERARUN BOISSANO 27/07/17
51° 3:28,18 LIVOLSI Marco 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO MONTECARLO 21/07/17
52° 3:29,9 TORRI Lorenzo 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 30/09/17
53° 3:32,41 FIORITONI Enrico 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MONTECARLO 21/07/17
54° 3:32,46 CAVALLO Pietro emanuele 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 20/05/17
55° 3:33,85 BARLA Pietro 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 20/05/17
56° 3:35,71 CAPPELLI Alessandro 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MONTECARLO 21/07/17
57° 3:36,60 SAMBARINO Giacomo 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
58° 3:36,66 MODONESI Marco 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 24/09/17
59° 3:38,54 PISCHEDDA Gabriele 3 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 29/04/17
60° 3:39,34 CARRARA Andrea 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
61° 3:39,87 COSTA Davide 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MONTECARLO 21/07/17
62° 3:40,24 ZANELLATI Andrea 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE MONTECARLO 21/07/17
63° 3:43,17 GARIBBO Simone 3 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO MONTECARLO 21/07/17
64° 4:12,87 CIORTAN Andrei 3 ROU A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA MONTECARLO 21/07/17
65° 4:27,40 MORANDO Mirko 3 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  MONTECARLO 21/07/17
66° 4:34,30 ANSELMI Tommaso 3 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA MONTECARLO 21/07/17
       
1200 piani - CADETTI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
3:32,28 ZUNINO Marco 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 28/10/17
3:32,82 STROPPA Haimanot 2 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
3:52,71 BERARDI Adam 3 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
3:54,91 BASSO Davide 3 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
3:58,89 MASIA Alessandro 2 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  BOISSANO 28/10/17
       
ALTO - CADETTI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
1,78 DANIELLI Habtu 3 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO CLES 08/10/17
1,70 BULLONE Edoardo 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LEVANTO 13/07/17
1,70 GRASSANO Matthias 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA SANREMO 22/10/17
1,68 MUSSO Leonardo 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 28/10/17
1,67 CERUTI Kauan 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 23/07/17
1,66 OLIVERI Matteo 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/07/17
1,64 SAETTONE Nicolo' 2 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 28/10/17
1,60 BERTOLUCCI Giacomo 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA PARMA 13/05/17
1,59 RUSSO Stefano 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 22/04/17
10° 1,58 ANDREANI Elia 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 16/09/17
11° 1,55 MELONI Cristopher 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/04/17
12° 1,53 SINA Luis 3 ALB U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/07/17
13° 1,53 MARELLO Thomas 2 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 23/09/17
14° 1,45 HICHAM Raoud 2 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/05/17
15° 1,45 LAMA Federico 3 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/05/17
16° 1,40 BRUNA Martino 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/04/17
17° 1,40 PREBIBAJ Kevin 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 21/04/17
18° 1,38 OTTONELLO Pietro 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 22/04/17
19° 1,38 MINAFRA Francesco 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
20° 1,38 ROLFF Tommaso 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
21° 1,35 PINO Davide 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 15/04/17
22° 1,35 MOLINARI Camillo 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
23° 1,35 MORANDO Mirko 3 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  RIETI 04/06/17
24° 1,29 REGHIN Nicolo 2 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 22/04/17
25° 1,29 MODONESI Marco 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 23/09/17
26° 1,25 BASSO Davide 3 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 20/05/17
27° 1,25 TAIBI Sarika valerio 3 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  RIETI 04/06/17
28° 1,25 SIRI Stefano 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 16/09/17
29° 1,20 ZUNINO Federico 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
30° 1,10 BARLA Pietro 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 15/04/17
31° 1,10 BARBIERI Gabriele 3 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 20/05/17
       
ASTA - CADETTI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
3,40 OLIVERI Matteo 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO GENOVA 16/09/17
3,10 FERMIANO Federico 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 20/05/17
2,60 CERUTI Kauan 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 08/04/17
2,30 MELONI Cristopher 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 29/04/17
2,10 LAZZARI Edoardo 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
2,00 BOTTO Carlo 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/04/17
1,80 TAIELLO Alessio antonio 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/04/17
       
LUNGO - CADETTI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
6,01 0.9 ZUNINO Marco 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE FIDENZA 28/05/17
5,99 0.1 GRASSANO Matthias 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA CLES 08/10/17
5,98 1.8 MARELLO Thomas 2 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE CLES 07/10/17
5,90 BULLONE Edoardo 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 01/04/17
5,68 0.6 RUSSO Stefano 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 17/09/17
5,63 CERUTI Kauan 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 06/04/17
5,61 1.5 DANIELLI Habtu 3 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 17/09/17
5,53 -1.4 MUSSO Leonardo 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 15/07/17
5,52 -1.5 ZANELLATI Andrea 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 17/09/17
10° 5,42 -0.9 MINAFRA Francesco 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 21/05/17
11° 5,37 OLIVERI Matteo 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
12° 5,35 BIANCHI Andrea 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 06/04/17
13° 5,32 -0.2 LIMONGI Lorenzo 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 17/09/17
14° 5,25 1.3 PINO Davide 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 21/05/17
15° 5,24 2.9 OTTONELLO Pietro 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 24/09/17
16° 5,08 -0.2 MAESANO Luca 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO CASTELNOVO MONTI 11/07/17
17° 5,08 1.3 SAETTONE Nicolo' 2 ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 17/09/17
18° 5,06 1.3 FIORITONI Enrico 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 21/05/17
19° 4,95 1.4 FORMOLARO Lorenzo 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 27/07/17
20° 4,91 -0.1 MELONI Cristopher 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO GENOVA 21/05/17
21° 4,91 -1.3 CAPPELLI Alessandro 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 15/07/17
22° 4,89 -0.5 ROLFF Tommaso 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
23° 4,86 -0.1 TAIBI Sarika valerio 3 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  GENOVA 21/05/17
24° 4,85 -0.4 KURBALAJ Ylber 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 25/04/17
25° 4,83 CASTAGNA Thomas 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 01/04/17
26° 4,75 BERTOLUCCI Giacomo 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA CASTELNOVO MONTI 29/04/17
27° 4,73 0.5 BONELLI Lorenzo 2 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 21/05/17
28° 4,65 0.5 ZUNINO Federico 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
29° 4,64 -0.7 SIRI Stefano 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 25/04/17
30° 4,63 0.1 BRUNA Martino 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 29/04/17
31° 4,62 -0.1 GALATINI Fabio 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 05/05/17
32° 4,62 VALENTINOTTI Alessio 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 17/06/17
33° 4,61 -0.5 CESANO Gabriele 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 21/05/17
34° 4,49 -1.1 MOLINARI Camillo 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 15/07/17
35° 4,44 1.4 MODONESI Marco 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 24/09/17
36° 4,43 0.2 SINA Luis 3 ALB U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 29/04/17
37° 4,40 ANDREANI Elia 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 01/10/17
38° 4,33 -0.8 RODRIGUEZ MARURI Stefano alexander 3 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 21/05/17
39° 4,32 ISOPO Dario 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
40° 4,25 MORANDO Mirko 3 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  BOISSANO 28/10/17
41° 4,23 REGHIN Nicolo 2 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO VARAZZE 19/03/17
42° 4,17 0.6 LIVOLSI Marco 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 21/05/17
43° 4,15 1.3 GIUDICE Martin 2 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA BOISSANO 27/07/17
44° 4,02 1.3 GIUDICE Michel 2 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA BOISSANO 27/07/17
45° 4,01 D'EMEY Dennis 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 19/03/17
46° 3,97 BENCETTI Simone 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
47° 3,96 0.1 BARABINO Tommaso 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
48° 3,91 SAMBARINO Giacomo 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 19/03/17
49° 3,80 -1.4 CAVALLO Pietro emanuele 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 25/04/17
50° 3,69 SERVETTO Kelyan 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
51° 3,64 1.2 BOGGIANO Matteo 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 21/05/17
52° 3,62 SPISSU Lorenzo 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 19/03/17
53° 3,47 CARRA Daniele 2 CUS SAVONA SANREMO 10/05/17
54° 3,39 -0.2 GENOVESE Andrea 3 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 21/05/17
55° 3,33 MANOLA Mattia 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE SANREMO 10/05/17
56° 2,97 0.4 ASCHERI Andrea 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 21/05/17
57° 2,77 BONGIOVANNI Andrea 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
       
TRIPLO - CADETTI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
13,07 -0.8 BULLONE Edoardo 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA CLES 07/10/17
12,17 1.7 CERUTI Kauan 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 16/09/17
11,60 -2.0 LIMONGI Lorenzo 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 16/09/17
11,29 1.3 FIORITONI Enrico 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 16/09/17
10,78 FORMOLARO Lorenzo 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 20/05/17
10,62 -0.9 ROLFF Tommaso 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 20/05/17
10,51 CASTAGNA Thomas 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 30/09/17
10,40 KURBALAJ Ylber 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
9,99 -0.3 MUNTONI Stefano 3 C.U.S. GENOVA MARIANO COMENSE 11/06/17
10° 9,78 BONELLI Lorenzo 2 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 20/05/17
       
MARCIA - CADETTI       2 km
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
11:20.12 GARIBBO Simone 3 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 22/10/17
13:44.80 CARRARA Andrea 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
14:17.22 RITROVATI Leonardo 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SANREMO 10/05/17
       
MARCIA - CADETTI       3 km
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
18:03,78 MEDULLA Matteo 3 C.U.S. GENOVA FIDENZA 28/05/17
       
MARCIA - CADETTI       5 km
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
32:02,56 MEDULLA Matteo 3 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/05/17
32:13,17 GARIBBO Simone 3 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO GENOVA 20/05/17
34:22,19 CARRARA Andrea 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 20/05/17
       
4x100 - CADETTI   
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
47,13 CAPPELLI CM,FIORITONI CM,PAGLIERI CM,BURLANDO CM S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 21/05/17
47,33 RUSSO CM,GRASSANO CM,OTTONELLO CM,CERUTI CM ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 21/05/17
48,50 PETRONIO CM,PETRONIO CM,MAESANO CM,LIVOLSI CM ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 21/05/17
48,87 BONELLI CM,CAVAGNA CM,GERBAUDO CM,PERRINO CM A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 21/05/17
49,60 ROLFF CM,ZUNINO CM,MINAFRA CM,MARAGLIANO CM ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 21/05/17
50,18 ZANELLATI CM,SAETTONE CM,MUSSO CM,ZUNINO CM ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
51,21 FERRO CM,LAMA CM,DEL BENE CM,DEVECCHI CM C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 21/05/17
51,82 DE CRISTOFARO CM,OLIVERI CM,EBRILLE CM,MELONI CM A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO GENOVA 21/05/17
51,97 BARLA CM,FORMOLARO CM,PINO CM,SINA CM U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
10° 52,37 DE GIOVANNI CM,FABBRI CM,MORANDO CM,TAIBI CM ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  GENOVA 21/05/17
11° 56,34 ISOPO CM,SERVETTO CM,BONGIOVANNI CM,KURBALAJ CM CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
       
150 piani - CADETTI   
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
17,65 0.3 CAPPELLI Alessandro 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
17,66 0.3 ZUNINO Marco 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
18,2 MANFRONI Luca 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 17/06/17
18,52 0.3 CERUTI Kauan 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
19,24 0.3 OTTONELLO Pietro 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
19,35 0.5 MORANDO Mirko 3 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  RIETI 04/06/17
19,47 -0.6 MUSSO Leonardo 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 05/05/17
19,71 -1.3 DANIELLI Habtu 3 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO VARAZZE 05/05/17
19,83 0.0 MINAFRA Francesco 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO VARAZZE 05/05/17
10° 20,15 -0.6 ROLFF Tommaso 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO VARAZZE 05/05/17
11° 20,0 VALENTINOTTI Alessio 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 17/06/17
12° 20,33 -0.1 ZUNINO Federico 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO VARAZZE 05/05/17
13° 20,58 0.0 KURBALAJ Ylber 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
14° 20,75 0.3 SIRI Stefano 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
15° 20,98 -0.5 BIGNONE William 3 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO VARAZZE 05/05/17
16° 21,42 -1.3 GALATINI Fabio 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 05/05/17
17° 21,82 -0.1 ISOPO Dario 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
18° 22,31 -0.5 BARABINO Tommaso 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
19° 23,12 -0.6 CALCAGNO Paolo 3 C.F.F.S. COGOLETO VARAZZE 05/05/17
20° 23,22 -0.5 SERVETTO Kelyan 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
21° 25,21 -0.6 BONGIOVANNI Andrea 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
       
4x200 - CADETTI   
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
1:43,02 FIORITONI CM,MOLINARI CM,PAGLIERI CM,CAPPELLI CM S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 23/04/17
       
3x1000 - CADETTI   
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
9:26,05 RUSSO CM,DETTORI CM,GATTO CM S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
10:03,64 VANELLI CM,PETRONIO CM,RITROVATI CM ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
10:03,76 BASSO CM,PISCHEDDA CM,BERARDI CM A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
10:48,80 GIACCHINO CM,SCOZZAFAVA CM,CAVALLO CM ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
       
DISCO - CADETTI      kg 1.500
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
37,49 COSTA Davide 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 16/09/17
34,13 GRASSANO Matthias 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 24/09/17
30,12 ANDENNA Filippo 2 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 21/05/17
26,08 PETRUZZELLI Giovanni 3 C.U.S. GENOVA ALBISOLA 25/04/17
24,94 RUSSO Stefano 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 24/09/17
23,97 CERUTI Kauan 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 22/04/17
21,79 ROBALDO Matteo 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO GENOVA 21/05/17
21,48 MUSSO Leonardo 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 24/09/17
21,26 CESANO Gabriele 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 21/05/17
10° 21,20 FIORITONI Enrico 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 11/02/17
11° 20,59 ANDENNA Federico 3 C.U.S. GENOVA ALBISOLA 25/04/17
12° 19,79 OLIVERI Matteo 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
13° 19,71 FABBRI Enrico leonardo 3 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  GENOVA 21/05/17
14° 19,00 SERVETTO Kelyan 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 21/05/17
15° 18,63 DANIELLI Habtu 3 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 22/04/17
16° 16,82 RIZZOLIO Raffaello 3 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 15/04/17
17° 16,70 OTTONELLO Pietro 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 24/09/17
18° 15,92 ZUNINO Federico 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
19° 15,59 MINAFRA Francesco 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
20° 13,63 MODONESI Marco 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 24/09/17
21° 13,38 ROLFF Tommaso 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
22° 12,83 REGHIN Nicolo 2 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 22/04/17
23° 12,83 SIMONINI Giovanni 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 21/05/17
       
GIAVELLOTTO - CADETTI      g.600
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
54,35 GRASSANO Matthias 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA CLES 07/10/17
43,16 ANDREANI Elia 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO CLES 08/10/17
37,40 ROBALDO Matteo 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 22/10/17
36,11 MUSSO Leonardo 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 28/10/17
35,24 ANDENNA Filippo 2 C.U.S. GENOVA IMPERIA 08/04/17
32,89 OTTONELLO Pietro 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 08/04/17
32,75 VOTTERO Damiano 2 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
32,35 BURLANDO Giacomo 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 21/05/17
31,83 BULLONE Edoardo 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SANREMO 22/10/17
10° 31,59 COSTA Davide 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 23/04/17
11° 28,24 CERUTI Kauan 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 23/09/17
12° 28,20 RUSSO Stefano 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 08/04/17
13° 27,65 ZUNINO Federico 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO SANREMO 22/10/17
14° 24,96 FIORITONI Enrico 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 11/02/17
15° 24,94 DANIELLI Habtu 3 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 22/04/17
16° 23,64 RIZZOLIO Raffaello 3 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO GENOVA 21/05/17
17° 22,85 GIUDICE Michel 2 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA IMPERIA 08/04/17
18° 21,85 ROLFF Tommaso 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
19° 21,55 SINA Luis 3 ALB U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 21/05/17
20° 20,26 OLIVERI Matteo 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
21° 20,25 ANDENNA Federico 3 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 21/05/17
22° 19,25 REGHIN Nicolo 2 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 22/04/17
23° 18,09 BONGIOVANNI Andrea 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 21/05/17
24° 16,44 MODONESI Marco 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 23/09/17
25° 16,26 FRANCESCONI Fabio 2 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  BOISSANO 28/10/17
26° 15,64 MARELLO Thomas 2 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 23/09/17
27° 15,42 PREATTO Luca 3 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 29/04/17
28° 14,15 LAZZARI Edoardo 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 23/04/17
29° 13,90 PETRUZZELLI Giovanni 3 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 11/02/17
30° 6,76 MINAFRA Francesco 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
       
100 ostacoli - CADETTI     hs 84/8,50
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
14,31 -0.5 OTTONELLO Pietro 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 16/09/17
14,46 3.0 BERRINO Riccardo 2  ALBENGA RUNNERS BOISSANO 23/09/17
14,74 0.4 MUSSO Leonardo 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 09/09/17
14,7 BULLONE Edoardo 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA BUSSETO 09/09/17
14,96 3.0 GRASSANO Matthias 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 23/09/17
15,3 -1.1 CERUTI Kauan 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BORGOMANERO 01/04/17
15,68 0.6 OLIVERI Matteo 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO BOISSANO 27/07/17
15,88 1.6 RUSSO Stefano 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 23/09/17
16,55 0.1 ROLFF Tommaso 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 21/05/17
10° 16,79 0.1 CAPPELLI Alessandro 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 21/05/17
11° 16,6 MELONI Cristopher 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
12° 17,24 BASSO Alessandro 2 SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM SANREMO 15/04/17
13° 17,77 -0.6 DANIELLI Habtu 3 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 22/04/17
14° 17,81 -0.6 ZUNINO Federico 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
15° 18,41 0.9 MINAFRA Francesco 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
16° 18,46 0.1 LEMBA Jussy mayizola 2 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/05/17
17° 18,67 SINA Luis(E - ALB) 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 15/04/17
18° 19,75 -0.5 MODONESI Marco 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 16/09/17
19° 19,92 1.6 MARELLO Thomas 2 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 23/09/17
20° 22,71 0.9 REGHIN Nicolo 2 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 22/04/17
       
80 ostacoli - CADETTI     hs 76/8
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
12,31 MUSSO Leonardo 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE SANREMO 10/05/17
13,9 SINA Luis 3 ALB U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 21/04/17
16,2 SCAJOLA Lorenzo 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 21/04/17
       
110 ostacoli - CADETTI     hs 84/9,14
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
16,59 OTTONELLO Pietro 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA SANREMO 10/05/17
19,48 1.6 MONACO Alessandro 2 SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM IMPERIA 27/04/17
21,73 PETRONIO Nicola 2 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SANREMO 10/05/17
       
300 ostacoli - CADETTI     hs 76
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
41,80 GRASSANO Matthias 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 16/09/17
42,34 CERUTI Kauan 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 16/09/17
42,38 PAGLIERI Stefano 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 16/09/17
43,55 MUSSO Leonardo 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 18/07/17
44,16 BERRINO Riccardo 2  ALBENGA RUNNERS BOISSANO 18/07/17
46,23 CAVAGNA Andrea 3 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 20/05/17
49,66 MAESANO Luca 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 20/05/17
50,56 GIUDICE Martin 2 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA IMPERIA 29/04/17
51,10 GIUDICE Michel 2 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA IMPERIA 29/04/17
10° 52,71 FELTRIN Edoardo 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 20/05/17
11° 52,82 BONA Federico 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 29/04/17
12° 54,08 MANOLA Mattia 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
13° 55,22 MANZATO Stefano 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
       
MARTELLO - CADETTI     kg 4.000
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
63,95 COSTA Davide 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE BOISSANO 23/09/17
33,51 ANDENNA Federico 3 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/05/17
22,37 BENCETTI Simone 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
20,13 FABBRI Enrico leonardo 3 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  GENOVA 20/05/17
19,40 RIZZOLIO Raffaello 3 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO GENOVA 20/05/17
16,46 BONGIOVANNI Andrea 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
12,30 PREATTO Luca 3 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO GENOVA 20/05/17
       
ESATHLON - CADETTI     100hs(84/8,50) - alto . Giavellotto(600) - lungo - disco(1,5) - 1000
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
4518 GRASSANO Matthias 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA CLES 08/10/17
3495 MUSSO Leonardo 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 23/09/17
3165 CERUTI Kauan 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 23/09/17
2972 OTTONELLO Pietro 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 23/09/17
2818 RUSSO Stefano 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 23/09/17
2803 OLIVERI Matteo 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
2516 DANIELLI Habtu 3 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 22/04/17
2234 ROLFF Tommaso 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
2112 MINAFRA Francesco 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
10° 1991 ZUNINO Federico 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 22/04/17
11° 1608 REGHIN Nicolo 2 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 22/04/17
12° 1341 MODONESI Marco 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 23/09/17
       
PESO - CADETTI    kg 4.000
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
14,24 ANDENNA Filippo 2 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 11/02/17
11,69 COSTA Davide 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE BOISSANO 18/07/17
11,25 CERUTI Kauan 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 05/05/17
11,00 GRASSANO Matthias 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 15/07/17
10,57 MUSSO Leonardo 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 25/04/17
10,37 MARAGLIANO Giovanni 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 20/05/17
10,04 PETRUZZELLI Giovanni 3 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 16/09/17
9,93 SIRI Stefano 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 06/04/17
9,77 BENCETTI Simone 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
10° 9,71 FRANCO Tommaso 3 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE GENOVA 16/09/17
11° 9,50 ANDENNA Federico 3 C.U.S. GENOVA ALBISOLA 25/04/17
12° 9,37 FABBRI Enrico leonardo 3 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  GENOVA 16/09/17
13° 9,28 ANDREANI Elia 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 20/05/17
14° 8,95 OTTONELLO Pietro 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 15/07/17
15° 8,73 SERVETTO Kelyan 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
16° 8,68 ALLOISIO Pietro 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 20/05/17
17° 8,66 VOTTERO Damiano 2 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 20/05/17
18° 8,57 FRANCESCONI Fabio 2 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  BIELLA 24/06/17
19° 8,36 CAPPELLI Alessandro 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 15/07/17
20° 8,32 TASSONI Davide 2 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 30/09/17
21° 7,98 RUSSO Stefano 2 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 05/05/17
22° 7,91 PINO Davide 3 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/07/17
23° 7,90 MOLINARI Camillo 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 15/07/17
24° 7,83 RIZZOLIO Raffaello 3 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 02/09/17
25° 7,40 SAETTONE Nicolo' 2 ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 08/09/17
26° 7,39 KURBALAJ Ylber 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
27° 7,28 SIMONINI Giovanni 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 20/05/17
28° 7,05 MINAFRA Francesco 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 15/07/17
29° 6,99 BONGIOVANNI Andrea 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
30° 6,90 FIORENZA Dennis 2 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  BOISSANO 28/10/17
31° 6,82 DELUCIS Gabriele 2 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 20/05/17
32° 6,58 SINA Luis 3 ALB U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/07/17
33° 6,46 CIORTAN Andrei 3 ROU A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 18/07/17
34° 6,20 REGHIN Nicolo 2 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO VARAZZE 19/03/17
35° 5,74 ZANELLATI Andrea 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 19/03/17
36° 5,64 SAMBARINO Giacomo 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 19/03/17
37° 5,61 SPISSU Lorenzo 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 19/03/17
38° 5,27 GENOVESE Andrea 3 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 20/05/17
39° 4,83 CERIONI Federico 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 23/04/17
40° 4,60 D'EMEY Dennis 3 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 19/03/17
       
PESO - CADETTI    kg 5.000
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
7,37 SERVETTO Kelyan 2 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 06/04/17
       
1200 SIEPI - CADETTI   
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
3:36,12 STROPPA Haimanot 2 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE GENOVA 16/09/17
3:36,74 BASSO Alessandro 2 SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM GENOVA 16/09/17
3:41,30 SOUMMADE Hamza 2 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO FIDENZA 28/05/17
3:50,58 DETTORI Sirio 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 10/09/17
3:50,62 MINAFRA Francesco 2 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO GENOVA 20/05/17
3:56,02 REGHIN Nicolo 2 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO GENOVA 16/09/17
3:57,22 SICCARDI Giovanni 3 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 29/04/17
4:01,68 MANUCCI Adolfo 2 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17
4:03,75 GIUDICE Michel 2 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA GENOVA 20/05/17
10° 4:05,32 GIUDICE Martin 2 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA GENOVA 20/05/17
11° 4:11,87 RITROVATI Leonardo 3 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO GENOVA 20/05/17
12° 4:12,49 MIRABILE Dennis 3 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 16/09/17
13° 4:34,12 MONTI Mattia 3 C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/05/17
14° 4:53,77 ISOPO Dario 3 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 20/05/17