60 piani - RAGAZZI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
8,11 ZAGARELLA Pietro giovanni 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SALUZZO 20/05/17
8,19 GIGLIO Nicolo' 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SALUZZO 20/05/17
8,20 RIBOLLA Federico 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO CLES 08/09/17
8,21 INCARDONA Pietro 4 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BOISSANO 27/07/17
8,25 PERRINO Ratanak 5 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
8,45 MERCURI Tiziano mario 4 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 22/10/17
8,47 VOLPARA Francesco 4 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SANREMO 22/10/17
8,49 CALCAGNO Davide 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE SANREMO 22/10/17
8,49 BERTORA Lorenzo 4  ALBENGA RUNNERS SANREMO 22/10/17
10° 8,53 CASTELLO Nicolo' 4 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
11° 8,53 MULAS Oliver 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 27/07/17
12° 8,4 FANTOZZI Matteo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 12/04/17
13° 8,64 PRIVITERA Luca 4 C.U.S. GENOVA BOISSANO 02/06/17
14° 8,66 REBAGLIATI Nikita 4 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
15° 8,69 RANIERI Alessandro 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SALUZZO 20/05/17
16° 8,71 CARRAI Nicholas 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CELLE LIGURE 27/05/17
17° 8,5 SCARPATI Mattia 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 12/04/17
18° 8,83 BIANCARDI Marco 4 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
19° 8,88 ZILLER Tommaso 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
20° 8,88 BASALTO Andrea 5 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  SANREMO 22/10/17
21° 8,89 BOTTA Andrea 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 28/10/17
22° 8,89 BIALE Mattia 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 28/10/17
23° 8,97 ROTA Gabriele 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
24° 8,8 BOSCHI Samuele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 17/06/17
25° 9,04 CIORTAN Stefan matei 4 ROU A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
26° 9,09 MORACCHIOLI Alex 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 02/06/17
27° 9,14 MELONI Alessio 4 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 29/04/17
28° 8,9 GIPPONI Tommaso 5 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO COGOLETO 17/06/17
29° 9,15 GRASSI Giovanni 5 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA BOISSANO 02/06/17
30° 9,15 GUALDI Francesco 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE SAVONA 17/09/17
31° 9,16 PAGNINI Filippo 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 25/04/17
32° 9,18 OLIVIERI Alessandro 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
33° 9,21 ZARRO Alessandro 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 02/06/17
34° 9,0 VOLORIO Leonardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 12/04/17
35° 9,26 FERDANI Simone 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO CLES 08/09/17
36° 9,31 NAPOLI Gabriele 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
37° 9,31 PASTORELLI Andrea 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/07/17
38° 9,33 COPPOLA Davide 5 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
39° 9,1 NOE' Armando 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 12/04/17
40° 9,1 GHIORZI Erik 5 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  COGOLETO 17/06/17
41° 9,34 GIROTTI Stefano 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
42° 9,36 LUCARELLI Simone 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/04/17
43° 9,36 STASSI Lorenzo 5 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 18/07/17
44° 9,37 BELTRAME Nicolo 4 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO BOISSANO 02/06/17
45° 9,40 AVAGNINA Gabriele 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/07/17
46° 9,42 LANDOLFA Jacopo 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 02/06/17
47° 9,43 MAGGETTI Riccardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO MARINA DI CARRARA 22/07/17
48° 9,2 SOLDANI Giovanni 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 12/04/17
49° 9,2 MUSETTI Mattia 4 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 17/06/17
50° 9,47 NADDEO Cristian 5 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA BOISSANO 02/06/17
51° 9,49 VIVIANI Leonardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO MARINA DI CARRARA 22/07/17
52° 9,52 GHIAZZA Tommaso sean 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
53° 9,52 MASCARELLO Stefano 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/10/17
54° 9,52 CUCCO Tommaso 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
55° 9,53 GENOVA Antonio 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 29/04/17
56° 9,53 MUNTONI Matteo 4 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO BOISSANO 02/06/17
57° 9,55 CHEFFEY Luca 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO MARINA DI CARRARA 22/07/17
58° 9,55 CARBONCINO Nicola 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 28/10/17
59° 9,57 ODASSO Theodor 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
60° 9,60 LAGORIO Daniele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE SAVONA 17/09/17
61° 9,62 TABBIA Gabriele 4 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
62° 9,4 LUGHINI Leonardo 5 S.G. LEVANTO 1907 SARZANA 01/04/17
63° 9,4 GIORGINI Simone 5 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 12/04/17
64° 9,4 POLI Francesco 5 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 12/04/17
65° 9,68 MILO Alessio 4 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/07/17
66° 9,5 DANESE Niccolo' 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 12/04/17
67° 9,82 SCOZZAFAVA Mirco 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 25/04/17
68° 9,6 CONTI Andrea 4 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 12/04/17
69° 9,86 PELLE Alessio 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 25/04/17
70° 9,86 ARAGNO Andrea 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
71° 9,7 TRAVERSO Giovanni 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 12/04/17
72° 9,94 ROSSELLO Alessandro 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
73° 9,94 SANTOIEMMA Leon 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
74° 9,96 GROSSO Gianluca 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 28/10/17
75° 9,97 BONGIOVANNI Samuele 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 18/07/17
76° 9,99 BOERI Davide 4 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO ALBISOLA 25/04/17
77° 10,01 ZAMPORI Eugenio 5 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO IMPERIA 08/04/17
78° 10,03 SAETTONE Carlo 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 06/04/17
79° 10,07 BARABINO Paolo 5 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
80° 10,07 PARODI Davide 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
81° 10,08 BRUZZONE Mattia 5 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  BOISSANO 28/10/17
82° 10,12 TESTA Giovanni 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
83° 9,9 BRUZZESE Filippo 5 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  COGOLETO 17/06/17
84° 9,9 COSTA Juan carlos 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 30/09/17
85° 10,15 PICCARDI Daniele 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 27/05/17
86° 10,17 CUCCUREDDU Gabriele 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 05/05/17
87° 10,18 PEPINO Samuele 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
88° 10,19 AMOS Gabriele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 27/05/17
89° 10,19 MORALES Andrea 4 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  BOISSANO 28/10/17
90° 10,21 LUPI Cristian 5 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
91° 10,0 LIPPI Filippo 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO PARMA 08/04/17
92° 10,24 PEROTTO Gabriele 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
93° 10,28 FAGIOLI Leonardo 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 29/04/17
94° 10,1 GHISOLI Nadir 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 12/04/17
95° 10,1 GAGGERO Luca 5 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO COGOLETO 17/06/17
96° 10,40 DAL CASTELLO Gabriele 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 29/04/17
97° 10,40 DAL MOLIN Andrea 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE GENOVA 10/09/17
98° 10,46 FRECCERO Daniele 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 08/10/17
99° 10,47 BESAGGIO Riccardo 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
100° 10,49 MIRONUC Sebastian 5 CUS SAVONA VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
101° 10,3 PAVIA Andrea 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 17/06/17
102° 10,58 RUSSO Vittorio 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 29/04/17
103° 10,60 BELTRAMINI Igor 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
104° 10,65 MAZZUCCO Matteo johann 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE IMPERIA 08/04/17
105° 10,67 FOTA Robert 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 02/06/17
106° 10,99 ORLANDI Michelangelo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO MARINA DI CARRARA 22/07/17
107° 11,04 PANIZZA Fabio 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 02/06/17
108° 11,16 DESALVO Alessandro 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
109° 11,1 LAMBERTI Denis 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BUSSETO 09/09/17
110° 11,56 GIOVAGNONI Andrea 5 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
       
80 piani - RAGAZZI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
10,61 1.7 LAPPONIA Andrea 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 06/04/17
10,80 0.7 CASTELLO Nicolo' 4 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 23/04/17
11,03 0.7 ZAGARELLA Pietro giovanni 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 23/04/17
13,29 1.7 PELLE Alessio 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 06/04/17
       
100 piani - RAGAZZI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
14,60 -0,9 RANIERI Alessandro 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SABADELL 21/10/17
       
600 piani - RAGAZZI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
1:36,39 BAMBI Abdi 4 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO ANCONA 22/09/17
1:38,31 ZAGARELLA Pietro giovanni 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 27/07/17
1:42,56 ZAMPIGA Federico 4 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE BOISSANO 27/07/17
1:44,59 RUSSO Mattia 4 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 15/07/17
1:45,91 CALCAGNO Davide 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 15/07/17
1:46,36 GIROMINI Filippo 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/07/17
1:46,6 PRIVITERA Luca 4 C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 17/06/17
1:47,06 GIROTTI Stefano 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 24/09/17
1:47,40 FERDANI Simone 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
10° 1:49,08 PARODI Daniele 5 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA GENOVA 10/09/17
11° 1:49,27 CARRAI Nicholas 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CELLE LIGURE 28/05/17
12° 1:51,2 BASALTO Andrea 5 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  COGOLETO 17/06/17
13° 1:51,54 AMOS Gabriele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 24/09/17
14° 1:51,8 NOE' Armando 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO COGOLETO 17/06/17
15° 1:52,73 FANTOZZI Matteo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
16° 1:53,09 BIANCARDI Marco 4 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/17
17° 1:54,13 RANIERI Alessandro 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/07/17
18° 1:54,55 GIANERI Nicolo' 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/07/17
19° 1:54,58 SCARPATI Mattia 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
20° 1:55,57 BOSCHI Samuele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 24/09/17
21° 1:55,64 FERRARI Tommaso 5 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA BOISSANO 24/09/17
22° 1:56,65 BOTTA Andrea 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/17
23° 1:57,61 GUALDI Francesco 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
24° 1:58,88 DANESE Niccolo' 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
25° 1:59,03 LAGORIO Daniele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
26° 1:59,24 STASSI Lorenzo 5 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 24/09/17
27° 1:59,31 DI CRESCENZO Damiano 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE IMPERIA 08/04/17
28° 1:59,44 NAPOLI Gabriele 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 24/09/17
29° 1:59,92 VOLORIO Leonardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
30° 2:01,10 AVAGNINA Gabriele 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/04/17
31° 2:01,49 REVERBERI Matteo 5 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA IMPERIA 08/04/17
32° 2:03,08 CHEFFEY Luca 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
33° 2:03,30 MARTINI Leonardo 5 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA IMPERIA 08/04/17
34° 2:03,51 GIGLIO Nicolo' 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
35° 2:03,89 REBAGLIATI Nikita 4 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/17
36° 2:04,03 SOLDANI Giovanni 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
37° 2:05,14 MERCURI Tiziano mario 4 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/04/17
38° 2:06,28 BIALE Mattia 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 24/09/17
39° 2:06,79 BONGIOVANNI Samuele 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 24/09/17
40° 2:09,09 PICCARDI Daniele 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/17
41° 2:09,19 BOERI Davide 4 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO IMPERIA 08/04/17
42° 2:10,61 RUSSO Vittorio 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/04/17
43° 2:11,2 MULAS Oliver 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 10/06/17
44° 2:12,54 MAGGETTI Riccardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
45° 2:12,9 OLIVIERI Alessandro 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
46° 2:13,1 MASCARELLO Stefano 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
47° 2:14,4 PASTORELLI Andrea 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
48° 2:15,0 LUCARELLI Simone 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
49° 2:15,58 CARBONCINO Nicola 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/17
50° 2:16,2 MELONI Alessio 4 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
51° 2:19,16 FAGIOLI Leonardo 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/04/17
52° 2:25,27 BELTRAMINI Igor 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/17
       
800 piani - RAGAZZI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
2:25,53 GIROTTI Stefano 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
2:40,00 RANIERI Alessandro 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
2:40,51 LAGORIO Daniele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 28/10/17
3:00,89 MAZZUCCO Matteo johann 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
3:02,64 LUPI Cristian 5 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
       
1000 piani - RAGAZZI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
2:58,87 BAMBI Abdi 4 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO SANREMO 22/10/17
3:00,37 ZAMPIGA Federico 4 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE SANREMO 22/10/17
3:04,17 ZAGARELLA Pietro giovanni 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 02/06/17
3:04,41 FERDANI Simone 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO IMPERIA 08/10/17
3:13,20 GIROTTI Stefano 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 22/10/17
3:13,69 BUTERA Marco 5 SPEZIA MARATHON DLF SANREMO 22/10/17
3:15,11 STEGAGNINI Nicola 4 C.U.S. GENOVA BOISSANO 02/06/17
3:15,27 RUSSO Mattia 4 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE BOISSANO 04/07/17
3:15,32 GIROMINI Filippo 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 15/04/17
10° 3:15,78 PRIVITERA Luca 4 C.U.S. GENOVA BOISSANO 02/06/17
11° 3:16,31 PARODI Daniele 5 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA IMPERIA 08/10/17
12° 3:17,88 GUALDI Francesco 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE SANREMO 22/10/17
13° 3:18,07 AMOS Gabriele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE SANREMO 22/10/17
14° 3:18,11 NOE' Armando 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SANREMO 22/10/17
15° 3:20,71 GIANERI Nicolo' 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 22/10/17
16° 3:22,14 BASALTO Andrea 5 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  MONTECARLO 21/07/17
17° 3:22,4 FANTOZZI Matteo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
18° 3:23,47 CAPELLI Mattia 4 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 23/04/17
19° 3:23,52 PRESTI Gianluca 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO MARINA DI CARRARA 22/07/17
20° 3:24,15 ROTA Gabriele 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA MONTECARLO 21/07/17
21° 3:27,86 DANESE Niccolo' 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO MARINA DI CARRARA 22/07/17
22° 3:30,4 CARRAI Nicholas 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 21/04/17
23° 3:32,45 INCARDONA Pietro 4 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MONTECARLO 21/07/17
24° 3:32,72 MARTINI Leonardo 5 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BOISSANO 02/06/17
25° 3:33,66 RANIERI Alessandro 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 15/04/17
26° 3:33,70 BOTTA Andrea 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE MONTECARLO 21/07/17
27° 3:33,73 SAETTONE Carlo 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
28° 3:33,78 VOLPARA Francesco 4 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BOISSANO 04/07/17
29° 3:34,04 LAGORIO Daniele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE MONTECARLO 21/07/17
30° 3:37,66 GHIORZI Erik 5 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  MONTECARLO 21/07/17
31° 3:40,5 SCARPATI Mattia 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
32° 3:41,84 VOLORIO Leonardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO MONTECARLO 21/07/17
33° 3:42,4 RIBOLLA Federico 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
34° 3:42,55 POLI Francesco 5 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA BOISSANO 02/06/17
35° 3:43,5 CHEFFEY Luca 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
36° 3:47,17 MORACCHIOLI Alex 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO MONTECARLO 21/07/17
37° 3:48,65 AVAGNINA Gabriele 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO MONTECARLO 21/07/17
38° 3:48,88 CASTELLO Carlo maria 5 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA IMPERIA 08/10/17
39° 3:49,42 RUSSO Vittorio 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 04/07/17
40° 3:49,42 BONGIOVANNI Samuele 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MONTECARLO 21/07/17
41° 3:50,11 CARBONCINO Nicola 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE MONTECARLO 21/07/17
42° 3:50,16 PASTORELLI Andrea 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO MONTECARLO 21/07/17
43° 3:51,37 APOLLONI Edoardo 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA MONTECARLO 21/07/17
44° 3:51,38 BOERI Davide 4 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO ALBISOLA 25/04/17
45° 3:51,47 BRUZZESE Filippo 5 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  MONTECARLO 21/07/17
46° 3:51,48 CASTELLI Lorenzo 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO IMPERIA 08/10/17
47° 3:53,46 MEDIOLI Andrea 4 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  MONTECARLO 21/07/17
48° 3:54,4 LIPPI Filippo 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
49° 3:54,50 MERCURI Tiziano mario 4 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 15/04/17
50° 3:54,95 BOSCHI Samuele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE MONTECARLO 21/07/17
51° 3:58,8 MAGGETTI Riccardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
52° 4:00,08 TESTA Giovanni 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 02/06/17
53° 4:01,0 TRAVERSO Giovanni 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
54° 4:01,02 MOSCA Nicolo 4 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE BOISSANO 02/06/17
55° 4:02,34 STASSI Lorenzo 5 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA MONTECARLO 21/07/17
56° 4:03,71 PICCARDI Daniele 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE MONTECARLO 21/07/17
57° 4:03,9 GRASSI Giovanni 5 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LEVANTO 13/07/17
58° 4:08,44 PANIZZA Fabio 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 02/06/17
59° 4:12,37 PEPINO Samuele 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA MONTECARLO 21/07/17
60° 4:14,02 MAZZUCCO Matteo johann 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE IMPERIA 08/10/17
61° 4:22,84 LAMBERTI Denis 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO MONTECARLO 21/07/17
62° 4:24,94 FORMENTO Lorenzo 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA MONTECARLO 21/07/17
63° 4:26,25 DOGLIO Dario 4 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO BOISSANO 02/06/17
64° 4:28,1 PREZIOSO Alessandro 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
65° 4:33,00 PALUMBO Simone 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA MONTECARLO 21/07/17
       
ALTO - RAGAZZI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
1,60 MULAS Oliver 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI ANCONA 22/09/17
1,54 GIROMINI Filippo 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
1,52 ROTA Gabriele 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 08/10/17
1,50 BAMBI Abdi 4 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO VARAZZE 05/05/17
1,47 FANTOZZI Matteo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
1,46 AVAGNINA Gabriele 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
1,43 BOSCHI Samuele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 28/10/17
1,37 FABBRINI Alessandro 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 02/06/17
1,35 DI CRESCENZO Damiano 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
10° 1,34 GUALDI Francesco 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 19/03/17
11° 1,34 CARRAI Nicholas 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
12° 1,34 CARBONCINO Nicola 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE IMPERIA 08/10/17
13° 1,31 SOLDANI Giovanni 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 08/04/17
14° 1,31 GIGLIO Nicolo' 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
15° 1,31 RIBOLLA Federico 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
16° 1,31 BIALE Mattia 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 08/09/17
17° 1,31 VOLORIO Leonardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
18° 1,30 BIANCARDI Marco 4 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
19° 1,29 SCARPATI Mattia 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 30/09/17
20° 1,28 DE NITTO Mattia 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
21° 1,28 PASTORELLI Andrea 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
22° 1,28 MAGGETTI Riccardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
23° 1,28 GIANERI Nicolo' 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/10/17
24° 1,25 LUCARELLI Simone 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
25° 1,25 NOE' Armando 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
26° 1,25 FERRARI Tommaso 5 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA BOISSANO 24/09/17
27° 1,20 MORACCHIOLI Alex 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 08/07/17
28° 1,20 POLI Francesco 5 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LEVANTO 13/07/17
29° 1,20 FERDANI Simone 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
30° 1,20 AMOS Gabriele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 24/09/17
31° 1,20 BOTTA Andrea 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 24/09/17
32° 1,20 GIORGINI Simone 5 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 30/09/17
33° 1,15 ODASSO Theodor 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
34° 1,15 TRAVERSO Giovanni 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 08/04/17
35° 1,15 GRASSI Giovanni 5 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 08/04/17
36° 1,15 BONGIOVANNI Samuele 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 02/06/17
37° 1,15 GIROTTI Stefano 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
38° 1,15 MASCARELLO Stefano 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
39° 1,15 CHEFFEY Luca 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO COGOLETO 17/06/17
40° 1,15 LIPPI Filippo 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
41° 1,10 PICCARDI Daniele 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 19/03/17
42° 1,10 LANDOLFA Jacopo 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 19/03/17
43° 1,10 CONTI Andrea 4 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 08/04/17
44° 1,10 MUSETTI Mattia 4 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 08/04/17
45° 1,10 CIORTAN Stefan matei 4 ROU A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 29/04/17
46° 1,10 ZAMPORI Eugenio 5 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO BOISSANO 02/06/17
47° 1,05 TABBIA Gabriele 4 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
48° 1,05 MIRONUC Sebastian 5 CUS SAVONA VARAZZE 19/03/17
49° 1,05 PEROTTO Gabriele 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
50° 1,05 BELTRAMINI Igor 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 05/05/17
51° 1,00 BESAGGIO Riccardo 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
52° 1,00 CUCCO Tommaso 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
53° 1,00 DESALVO Alessandro 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
54° 1,00 LUGHINI Leonardo 5 S.G. LEVANTO 1907 SARZANA 08/04/17
55° 1,00 STASSI Lorenzo 5 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
56° 1,00 MELONI Alessio 4 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
57° 1,00 RUSSO Vittorio 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 10/06/17
58° 1,00 GHIORZI Erik 5 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  COGOLETO 17/06/17
59° 1,00 PREZIOSO Alessandro 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
60° 1,00 NAPOLI Gabriele 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 24/09/17
61° 1,00 DANESE Niccolo' 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
62° 0,90 CUCCUREDDU Gabriele 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 19/03/17
63° 0,90 SANTOIEMMA Leon 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
       
LUNGO - RAGAZZI
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
5,09 BAMBI Abdi 4 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO COGOLETO 17/06/17
4,98 FANTOZZI Matteo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SANREMO 22/10/17
4,79 INCARDONA Pietro 4 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA IMPERIA 08/10/17
4,76 MULAS Oliver 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 22/10/17
4,65 CARRAI Nicholas 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/04/17
4,65 ZAGARELLA Pietro giovanni 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI COGOLETO 17/06/17
4,58 GIGLIO Nicolo' 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/10/17
4,53 BIANCARDI Marco 4 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE IMPERIA 08/10/17
4,43 GIROMINI Filippo 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/07/17
10° 4,30 AVAGNINA Gabriele 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 15/04/17
11° 4,25 VOLORIO Leonardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 30/09/17
12° 4,22 BOTTA Andrea 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE SANREMO 22/10/17
13° 4,18 MONTALDO Gabriele 4 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO SANREMO 22/10/17
14° 4,14 MELONI Alessio 4 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 15/04/17
15° 4,11 CIORTAN Stefan matei 4 ROU A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/10/17
16° 4,07 PASTORELLI Andrea 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/07/17
17° 4,07 NOE' Armando 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO IMPERIA 08/10/17
18° 4,02 SOLDANI Giovanni 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 30/09/17
19° 3,98 VOLPARA Francesco 4 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BOISSANO 02/06/17
20° 3,98 CUCCO Tommaso 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
21° 3,97 OLIVIERI Alessandro 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 15/04/17
22° 3,94 ZAMPIGA Federico 4 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE BOISSANO 04/07/17
23° 3,91 GRASSI Giovanni 5 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 17/06/17
24° 3,89 BOSCHI Samuele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 09/09/17
25° 3,88 NADDEO Cristian 5 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 30/09/17
26° 3,84 PRIVITERA Luca 4 C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 17/06/17
27° 3,83 BONGIOVANNI Samuele 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/10/17
28° 3,82 MUSETTI Mattia 4 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 01/04/17
29° 3,81 DI CRESCENZO Damiano 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE IMPERIA 08/04/17
30° 3,80 ODASSO Theodor 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE IMPERIA 08/04/17
31° 3,79 LUGHINI Leonardo 5 S.G. LEVANTO 1907 SARZANA 17/06/17
32° 3,75 DANESE Niccolo' 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 12/04/17
33° 3,74 REVERBERI Matteo 5 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA IMPERIA 08/04/17
34° 3,73 MAGGETTI Riccardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 02/06/17
35° 3,70 LUCARELLI Simone 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/04/17
36° 3,70 FERDANI Simone 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO CLES 09/09/17
37° 3,69 STASSI Lorenzo 5 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
38° 3,66 BRUZZESE Filippo 5 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  COGOLETO 17/06/17
39° 3,66 CARBONCINO Nicola 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 09/09/17
40° 3,64 SCARPATI Mattia 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 12/04/17
41° 3,61 MASCARELLO Stefano 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 15/04/17
42° 3,61 GROSSO Gianluca 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 28/10/17
43° 3,61 PONZO Matteo 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
44° 3,60 GENOVA Antonio 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/04/17
45° 3,59 GIPPONI Tommaso 5 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO COGOLETO 17/06/17
46° 3,56 GUALDI Francesco 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 09/09/17
47° 3,55 LAGORIO Daniele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 17/06/17
48° 3,54 MORACCHIOLI Alex 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO COGOLETO 17/06/17
49° 3,53 GIROTTI Stefano 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/04/17
50° 3,52 NAPOLI Gabriele 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 08/10/17
51° 3,51 CONTI Andrea 4 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 12/04/17
52° 3,51 TRAVERSO Giovanni 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 12/04/17
53° 3,51 BIALE Mattia 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 17/06/17
54° 3,48 PAONESSA Mattia 4 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/04/17
55° 3,48 GHISOLI Nadir 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 12/04/17
56° 3,46 MARTINI Leonardo 5 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BOISSANO 02/06/17
57° 3,45 LANDOLFA Jacopo 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 02/06/17
58° 3,43 BASALTO Andrea 5 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  COGOLETO 17/06/17
59° 3,42 POLI Francesco 5 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 17/06/17
60° 3,41 PICCARDI Daniele 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 17/06/17
61° 3,40 ARAGNO Andrea 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
62° 3,38 ZAMPORI Eugenio 5 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO IMPERIA 08/04/17
63° 3,38 MAZZUCCO Matteo johann 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE IMPERIA 08/04/17
64° 3,38 PARODI Daniele 5 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BOISSANO 04/07/17
65° 3,36 CASTELLO Carlo maria 5 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BOISSANO 02/06/17
66° 3,32 BUTERA Marco 5 SPEZIA MARATHON DLF SARZANA 30/09/17
67° 3,31 AMOS Gabriele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 09/09/17
68° 3,30 PREZIOSO Alessandro 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 30/09/17
69° 3,29 BELTRAMINI Igor 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 28/10/17
70° 3,26 PITTELLA Eugenio 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE IMPERIA 08/10/17
71° 3,26 PEROTTO Gabriele 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
72° 3,23 RUSSO Vittorio 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 04/07/17
73° 3,23 GIANERI Nicolo' 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/07/17
74° 3,22 PEPINO Samuele 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA COGOLETO 17/06/17
75° 3,17 GIORGINI Simone 5 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 12/04/17
76° 3,14 GAGGERO Luca 5 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO COGOLETO 17/06/17
77° 3,13 MILO Alessio 4 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/07/17
78° 3,12 DOGLIO Dario 4 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO BOISSANO 02/06/17
79° 3,07 RUSSO Mattia 4 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE BOISSANO 04/07/17
80° 3,06 BESAGGIO Riccardo 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE IMPERIA 08/04/17
81° 2,98 FAGIOLI Leonardo 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 15/04/17
82° 2,93 PAVIA Andrea 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 17/06/17
83° 2,62 MORALES Andrea 4 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  BOISSANO 04/07/17
84° 2,52 LAMBERTI Denis 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 12/04/17
       
TETRATHLON - RAGAZZI              60H(60/7,50) - alto - peso(2) - 600
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
2338 FANTOZZI Matteo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 23/09/17
2256 GIROMINI Filippo 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
2119 MULAS Oliver 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 10/06/17
2055 BOSCHI Samuele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 23/09/17
1982 CARRAI Nicholas 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
1889 SCARPATI Mattia 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 23/09/17
1844 NOE' Armando 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 23/09/17
1843 GIROTTI Stefano 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 23/09/17
1833 SOLDANI Giovanni 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 23/09/17
10° 1831 AVAGNINA Gabriele 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
11° 1784 BOTTA Andrea 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 23/09/17
12° 1766 VOLORIO Leonardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 23/09/17
13° 1710 FERRARI Tommaso 5 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA BOISSANO 23/09/17
14° 1676 GIGLIO Nicolo' 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
15° 1674 AMOS Gabriele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 23/09/17
16° 1669 CHEFFEY Luca 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 23/09/17
17° 1638 MAGGETTI Riccardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 23/09/17
18° 1512 DI CRESCENZO Damiano 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE SANREMO 10/06/17
19° 1504 BIALE Mattia 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 23/09/17
20° 1466 NAPOLI Gabriele 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 23/09/17
21° 1421 GIANERI Nicolo' 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
22° 1397 LUCARELLI Simone 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
23° 1337 DANESE Niccolo' 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 23/09/17
24° 1308 BONGIOVANNI Samuele 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 23/09/17
25° 1305 PASTORELLI Andrea 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
26° 1218 MASCARELLO Stefano 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
27° 1083 STASSI Lorenzo 5 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
28° 1046 MELONI Alessio 4 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
29° 1024 OLIVIERI Alessandro 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
30° 835 RUSSO Vittorio 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 10/06/17
31° 815 PICCARDI Daniele 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 23/09/17
32° 644 BELTRAMINI Igor 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 23/09/17
       
MARCIA - RAGAZZI              2 km
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
10:45,49 IMPROTA Cristian 5 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BOISSANO 02/06/17
11:53,29 PASTORELLI Andrea 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 15/04/17
12:12,01 CARRAI Nicholas 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 15/04/17
12:23,96 DANESE Niccolo' 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SANREMO 22/10/17
12:26,34 BOERI Davide 4 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO IMPERIA 08/10/17
12:28,36 GUANO Francesco 5 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BOVISIO MASCIAGO 23/04/17
13:51,30 COSTA Juan carlos 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 02/06/17
15:09,3 LAMBERTI Denis 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 30/09/17
15:13,32 ROSSELLO Alessandro 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 08/10/17
10° 15:36,85 ROSSI Giulio 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
11° 17:04,63 PITTELLA Eugenio 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 02/06/17
       
4x100 - RAGAZZI       
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
53,95 RANIERI RM,CARRAI RM,PERRINO RM,GIGLIO RM A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
57,44 BOTTA RM,GUALDI RM,BOSCHI RM,PICCARDI RM ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
57,89 MELONI RM,GENOVA RM,AVAGNINA RM,PASTORELLI RM A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 29/04/17
59,56 SOLDANI RM,VOLORIO RM,NOE' RM,SCARPATI RM ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 02/06/17
1:01,20 SCOZZAFAVA RM,SAETTONE RM,CUSIMANO RM,PAGNINI RM ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
1:01,65 MUSETTI RM,POLI RM,NADDEO RM,GRASSI RM A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA IMPERIA 08/10/17
1:02,99 VERCELLI RM,BONGIOVANNI RM,DELUCIS RM,ZARRO RM U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 02/06/17
1:04,34 BELTRAME RM,DOGLIO RM,ZAMPORI RM,BOERI RM ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
       
150 piani - RAGAZZI       
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
20,41 -0.6 BAMBI Abdi 4 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO VARAZZE 05/05/17
21,44 0.7 ROTA Gabriele 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
22,11 -0.5 BIANCARDI Marco 4 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
22,12 0.7 BOSCHI Samuele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
22,28 -1.2 ZILLER Tommaso 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 05/05/17
22,57 0.7 BIALE Mattia 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
22,63 -0.5 BOTTA Andrea 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 05/05/17
22,96 -0.6 GUALDI Francesco 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 05/05/17
23,00 -1.1 REBAGLIATI Nikita 4 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
10° 23,04 -0.6 DI CRESCENZO Damiano 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
11° 23,43 -1.1 TABBIA Gabriele 4 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
12° 23,61 -0.6 PAGNINI Filippo 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 05/05/17
13° 24,02 0.1 AMOS Gabriele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
14° 24,20 -0.6 ODASSO Theodor 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
15° 24,49 -1.2 TESTA Giovanni 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
16° 24,53 -0.5 LAGORIO Daniele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 05/05/17
17° 24,61 -1.1 CUCCO Tommaso 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
18° 24,85 -1.1 PICCARDI Daniele 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 05/05/17
19° 24,95 -1.2 BOERI Davide 4 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO VARAZZE 05/05/17
20° 25,07 -0.6 SANTOIEMMA Leon 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
21° 25,14 0.7 PEPINO Samuele 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
22° 25,41 0.1 CARBONCINO Nicola 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
23° 26,32 -0.5 BESAGGIO Riccardo 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 05/05/17
24° 27,45 0.7 FRECCERO Daniele 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
       
3x800 - RAGAZZI       
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
7:40,72 FANTOZZI RM,NOE' RM,FERDANI RM ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
7:42,58 GIROMINI RM,GIANERI RM,GIROTTI RM A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
7:56,28 ROTA RM,DE NITTO RM,ZILLER RM ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
8:10,24 REVERBERI RM,INCARDONA RM,PARODI RM GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
8:34,54 AMOS RM,CARBONCINO RM,BIALE RM ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 30/04/17
       
VORTEX - RAGAZZI       
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
59,29 SOLDANI Giovanni 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BUSSETO 09/09/17
55,03 BOSCHI Samuele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 28/10/17
49,88 ROTA Gabriele 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 08/10/17
49,36 DELLACASA Lorenzo 4 C.U.S. GENOVA BOISSANO 02/06/17
48,84 PAONESSA Mattia 4 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SALUZZO 20/05/17
44,73 MULAS Oliver 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 29/04/17
44,40 FANTOZZI Matteo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 08/04/17
43,65 CARLETTINO Sergio 5 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 29/04/17
43,57 SCARPATI Mattia 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 08/04/17
10° 43,53 GIROMINI Filippo 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
11° 43,20 DAL MOLIN Andrea 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE IMPERIA 08/10/17
12° 42,24 LAGORIO Daniele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 17/06/17
13° 41,51 RIBOLLA Federico 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
14° 41,27 ZAGARELLA Pietro giovanni 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI COGOLETO 17/06/17
15° 41,20 GUALDI Francesco 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE SAVONA 17/09/17
16° 40,73 OLIVIERI Alessandro 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 29/04/17
17° 39,65 PASTORELLI Andrea 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/10/17
18° 38,70 BIANCARDI Marco 4 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
19° 38,68 LIPPI Filippo 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO IMPERIA 08/10/17
20° 38,67 PEPINO Samuele 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA IMPERIA 08/10/17
21° 37,96 FABBRINI Alessandro 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 02/06/17
22° 37,47 CARRAI Nicholas 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 29/04/17
23° 37,40 DE NITTO Mattia 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
24° 37,24 BAMBI Abdi 4 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO ANCONA 22/09/17
25° 36,64 NOE' Armando 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
26° 36,33 INCARDONA Pietro 4 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA GENOVA 15/07/17
27° 35,69 REVERBERI Matteo 5 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BOISSANO 02/06/17
28° 34,57 PRIVITERA Luca 4 C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 17/06/17
29° 34,49 OTTONELLO Luca 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
30° 33,87 GHIORZI Erik 5 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  COGOLETO 17/06/17
31° 33,69 REBAGLIATI Nikita 4 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
32° 33,68 STASSI Lorenzo 5 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
33° 33,61 DANESE Niccolo' 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
34° 33,34 CHEFFEY Luca 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
35° 33,22 NAPOLI Gabriele 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
36° 32,05 MAGGETTI Riccardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
37° 31,68 STEGAGNINI Nicola 4 C.U.S. GENOVA BOISSANO 02/06/17
38° 31,64 GIPPONI Tommaso 5 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO BOISSANO 02/06/17
39° 31,41 PICCARDI Daniele 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 15/07/17
40° 31,07 VOLORIO Leonardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 08/04/17
41° 31,03 BOTTA Andrea 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE SAVONA 17/09/17
42° 30,65 PROCOPIO Federico 5 ATL. UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO BOISSANO 02/06/17
43° 30,38 CONTI Andrea 4 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 08/04/17
44° 30,25 MILO Alessio 4 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO BOISSANO 02/06/17
45° 29,41 LUGHINI Leonardo 5 S.G. LEVANTO 1907 SARZANA 08/04/17
46° 29,05 PONZO Matteo 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
47° 28,75 RUSSO Vittorio 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 29/04/17
48° 28,12 LAMBERTI Denis 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BUSSETO 09/09/17
49° 27,60 BASALTO Andrea 5 ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING  COGOLETO 17/06/17
50° 27,51 CUCCUREDDU Gabriele 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
51° 27,39 PAVIA Andrea 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 02/06/17
52° 27,31 GHIRETTI Gabriele 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 08/10/17
53° 27,03 MUSETTI Mattia 4 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA BOISSANO 02/06/17
54° 26,43 FOTA Robert 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 02/06/17
55° 26,00 MONFORTE Federico 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 28/10/17
56° 25,54 CARBONCINO Nicola 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE SAVONA 17/09/17
57° 25,44 FERDANI Simone 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
58° 25,15 LAPPONIA Andrea 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 02/06/17
59° 24,71 GRASSI Giovanni 5 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 08/04/17
60° 23,85 COPPOLA Davide 5 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 29/04/17
61° 23,58 DESALVO Alessandro 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE BOISSANO 02/06/17
62° 22,78 BELTRAME Nicolo 4 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO BOISSANO 02/06/17
63° 22,48 TRAVERSO Giovanni 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
64° 22,39 PREZIOSO Alessandro 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO LEVANTO 13/07/17
65° 21,17 PITTELLA Eugenio 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
66° 20,70 ROSSI Giulio 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 28/10/17
67° 20,37 BELTRAMINI Igor 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE SAVONA 17/09/17
68° 18,03 DAL CASTELLO Gabriele 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 29/04/17
69° 17,21 MORALES Andrea 4 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  CELLE LIGURE 05/07/17
70° 13,27 BRUZZONE Mattia 5 ATHLE TEAM GENOVA  BOISSANO 28/10/17
       
60 ostacoli - RAGAZZI       hs 60/7,50
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
9,5 MULAS Oliver 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 10/06/17
9,9 GIROMINI Filippo 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
10,32 VOLPARA Francesco 4 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BOISSANO 04/07/17
10,1 ROTA Gabriele 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 19/03/17
10,37 BOTTA Andrea 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 02/06/17
10,42 FANTOZZI Matteo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
10,48 AVAGNINA Gabriele 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 15/04/17
10,49 DI CRESCENZO Damiano 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE BOISSANO 02/06/17
10,3 OLIVIERI Alessandro 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
10° 10,4 CARRAI Nicholas 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
11° 10,71 GUALDI Francesco 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 25/04/17
12° 10,71 BOSCHI Samuele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 24/09/17
13° 10,74 GIROTTI Stefano 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
14° 10,83 CHEFFEY Luca 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
15° 10,86 GIGLIO Nicolo' 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 04/07/17
16° 10,97 MAGGETTI Riccardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
17° 10,98 FERRARI Tommaso 5 A.S. ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA BOISSANO 24/09/17
18° 10,99 INCARDONA Pietro 4 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA BOISSANO 04/07/17
19° 11,04 VOLORIO Leonardo 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 02/06/17
20° 11,10 NOE' Armando 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
21° 11,14 BIANCARDI Marco 4 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 25/04/17
22° 11,16 NAPOLI Gabriele 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 24/09/17
23° 11,22 GENOVA Antonio 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 15/04/17
24° 11,0 MUSETTI Mattia 4 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 30/09/17
25° 11,25 MORACCHIOLI Alex 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO CASTELNOVO MONTI 11/07/17
26° 11,30 SOLDANI Giovanni 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
27° 11,1 ODASSO Theodor 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
28° 11,1 STASSI Lorenzo 5 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
29° 11,41 ZILLER Tommaso 4 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
30° 11,43 BIALE Mattia 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 24/09/17
31° 11,2 CUCCO Tommaso 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
32° 11,2 LUCARELLI Simone 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
33° 11,46 RANIERI Alessandro 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA BOISSANO 04/07/17
34° 11,3 TABBIA Gabriele 4 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
35° 11,59 SCARPATI Mattia 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
36° 11,69 BONGIOVANNI Samuele 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 24/09/17
37° 11,5 LUGHINI Leonardo 5 S.G. LEVANTO 1907 SARZANA 08/04/17
38° 11,88 CARBONCINO Nicola 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE CLES 09/09/17
39° 11,93 LANDOLFA Jacopo 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 25/04/17
40° 11,7 GIANERI Nicolo' 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/06/17
41° 12,08 SAETTONE Carlo 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA BOISSANO 02/06/17
42° 12,10 AMOS Gabriele 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE BOISSANO 24/09/17
43° 11,9 MASCARELLO Stefano 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
44° 12,15 DANESE Niccolo' 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO BOISSANO 24/09/17
45° 12,0 PREZIOSO Alessandro 4 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 30/09/17
46° 12,1 PICCARDI Daniele 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 19/03/17
47° 12,41 COPPOLA Davide 5 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 15/04/17
48° 12,2 GRASSI Giovanni 5 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 08/04/17
49° 12,2 CONTI Andrea 4 A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA SARZANA 08/04/17
50° 12,60 VERCELLI Fabio 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI BOISSANO 02/06/17
51° 12,4 MELONI Alessio 4 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
52° 12,73 FAGIOLI Leonardo 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO BOISSANO 02/06/17
53° 12,5 PASTORELLI Andrea 5 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO SANREMO 10/06/17
54° 12,7 SANTOIEMMA Leon 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
55° 12,7 TRAVERSO Giovanni 5 ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO SARZANA 08/04/17
56° 13,03 FRECCERO Daniele 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 16/07/17
57° 13,2 BESAGGIO Riccardo 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
58° 13,50 ROSSELLO Alessandro 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 25/04/17
59° 13,3 MIRONUC Sebastian 5 CUS SAVONA VARAZZE 19/03/17
60° 13,3 RUSSO Vittorio 5 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 10/06/17
61° 13,4 PEROTTO Gabriele 5 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
62° 13,79 ZARRO Alessandro 4 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI SANREMO 15/04/17
63° 13,6 CUCCUREDDU Gabriele 5 ATLETICA ALBA DOCILIA VARAZZE 19/03/17
64° 13,8 BELTRAMINI Igor 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE VARAZZE 19/03/17
65° 14,05 DAL CASTELLO Gabriele 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 15/04/17
66° 15,1 DESALVO Alessandro 5 CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE VARAZZE 19/03/17
       
80 ostacoli - RAGAZZI       hs 76/8
class. Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz.   Societą Luogo Data
15,09 GIROTTI Stefano 4 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA SANREMO 10/05/17
15,9 DA SACCO Ivan 4 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO IMPERIA 21/04/17
16,8 TIESI Federico 4 SANTO STEFANO ATLETICA PLANUM IMPERIA 21/04/17