80 METRI - CADETTI             
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
9,33 BORGHESI Giacomo 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA PALERMO 17/10/98
9,3 ZACCONE Massimiliano 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 16/05/98
9,4 ALOI Jacopo 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE GENOVA 31/05/98
9,5 SCARAMUCCIA Emanuele 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 ALBISOLA 04/04/98
9,5 ESPOSITO Emanuele 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 12/09/98
9,81 BOVA Manuel 83 GE008  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO CELLE LIGURE 25/06/98
9,6 STRACQUADANEO Alessandro 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
9,89 CIOMMEI Fabrizio 83 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE CELLE LIGURE 25/06/98
9,7 GAGGERO Paolo 83 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 04/04/98
10° 9,7 GIANUZZI Marco 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. ALBISOLA 12/09/98
11° 9,98 -0,9 BUFFA Paolo 83 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE SARZANA 25/04/98
12° 9,8 RACO Daniele 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
13° 9,8 CASTAGNOLA Marco 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 18/04/98
14° 9,8 DALMAZI Andrea 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 28/04/98
15° 9,8 PATRONE Guido 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 31/05/98
16° 9,8 CASELLA Massimo 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. ALBISOLA 12/09/98
17° 9,9 GAROFALO Davide 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA ALBISOLA 04/04/98
18° 10,16 GUERRIERI Matteo 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA IMPERIA 26/06/98
19° 10,0 PIANU Daniele 84 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 06/06/98
20° 10,0 CARRASSI Franco 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 27/09/98
21° 10,28 -1,5 CORSO Nicola 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 20/06/98
22° 10,30 FISCELLA Marco 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 26/06/98
23° 10,1 MENARDO Alessandro 84 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 28/04/98
24° 10,1 CONTEDUCA Corrado 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA LA SPEZIA 06/06/98
25° 10,42 PALOMBA Daniele 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE IMPERIA 26/06/98
26° 10,2 MELASSI Luca 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 ALBISOLA 04/04/98
27° 10,2 BUMBACA Fabio 84 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 16/05/98
28° 10,2 GRAGLIA Michele 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 05/09/98
29° 10,2 FABIANI Benedetto 84 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 12/09/98
30° 10,53 MANZI Simone 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE CELLE LIGURE 25/06/98
31° 10,3 REMEDIO Jacopo 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI ALBISOLA 04/04/98
32° 10,3 PICCHIO Walter 84 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA COGOLETO 28/04/98
33° 10,3 CHIONETTI Maurizio 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. CELLE LIGURE 16/05/98
34° 10,3 LONQUICH Tommaso 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 31/05/98
35° 10,3 MURO Marco 84 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 27/09/98
36° 10,59 ALBERTI Matteo 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 26/06/98
37° 10,4 ROGGERONE Andrea 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
38° 10,4 ROLLERI Davide 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 28/04/98
39° 10,4 LAURIA Stefano 84 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 16/05/98
40° 10,4 DE GIOVANNI Livio 83 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 16/05/98
41° 10,4 REBAGLIATI Dario 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 17/06/98
42° 10,5 TOMATIS Andrea 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 03/04/98
43° 10,5 ROSSI Luca 84 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 16/05/98
44° 10,5 BALDASSINI Christian 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA LIVORNO 08/07/98
45° 10,6 BOTTA Fabio 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 31/05/98
46° 10,88 MONFORTE Michele 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE CELLE LIGURE 25/06/98
47° 10,93 GUANDALINI Mattia 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 25/06/98
48° 10,7 MARINO Mirko 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 16/05/98
49° 10,8 PICCARDO Gabriele 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 16/05/98
50° 11,05 -0,6 RIMONDI Davide 84 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA SARZANA 25/04/98
51° 11,09 -0,6 PIAGGI Luca 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE SARZANA 25/04/98
52° 11,17 GORZEGNO Davide 83 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE VADO LIGURE 17/06/98
53° 11,1 RAINERI Riccardo 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/98
54° 11,1 ARENA Alessandro 84 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO CELLE LIGURE 16/05/98
55° 11,1 PARZIALI Davide 83 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALBISOLA 12/09/98
56° 11,42 GHISO Davide 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. VADO LIGURE 17/06/98
57° 11,2 GAY Alberto 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 16/05/98
58° 11,2 PICCO TELLARO Luca 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 31/05/98
59° 11,2 CHA Daniel 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 05/09/98
60° 11,51 CASTIGLIA Simone 83 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 25/06/98
61° 11,3 MELLINO Riccardo 84 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO ALBISOLA 04/04/98
62° 11,3 GIACOLLA Alberto 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 12/09/98
63° 11,4 RICCI Alberto 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 18/04/98
64° 11,4 SBARBARO Andrea 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/98
65° 11,4 SOLIMINI Luca 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 24/10/98
66° 11,5 SPARANO Gabriele 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 04/04/98
67° 11,5 BERGAMASCO Andrea 84 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/98
68° 11,6 REALE Enrico 84 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 09/05/98
69° 11,7 PASTORINO Michele 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 18/04/98
70° 11,8 CIMINIERO Matteo 84 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 16/05/98
71° 11,9 MILLETTI Federico 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 04/04/98
72° 12,45 -0,6 FREGOSO Luca 84 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE SARZANA 25/04/98
73° 12,47 FRECCERO Stefano 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 17/06/98
74° 12,3 QUERIO Andrea 83 GE005  SOC. ATL. GENOA ATLETICA GENOVA 16/05/98
75° 12,5 BONIFACINO Marco 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 04/04/98
76° 12,9 LURANI Stefano 83 GE005  SOC. ATL. GENOA ATLETICA GENOVA 16/05/98
77° 13,5 DE FRANCESCO Luca 84 GENOVA 16/05/98
 
      100 METRI - CADETTI                
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
11,8 ALOI Jacopo 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 17/04/98
11,9 SCARAMUCCIA Emanuele 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 24/04/98
 
      300 METRI - CADETTI                
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
36,9 ESPOSITO Emanuele 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA FIDENZA 21/06/98
37,33 SCARAMUCCIA Emanuele 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 VADO LIGURE 01/07/98
38,2 ZACCONE Massimiliano 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 17/05/98
38,53 ALOI Jacopo 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 20/06/98
38,4 BUFFA Paolo 83 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 17/05/98
38,5 BORGHESI Giacomo 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 17/05/98
38,95 GIANUZZI Marco 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. VADO LIGURE 01/07/98
39,3 GUERRIERI Matteo 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
39,9 CAPEZIO Daniele 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 25/10/98
10° 40,2 MARCUCCI Luca 84 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 17/05/98
11° 40,37 CASTAGNOLA Marco 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 VADO LIGURE 01/07/98
12° 40,3 FABIANI Benedetto 84 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 05/09/98
13° 40,5 MENCONI Andrea 83 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 05/09/98
14° 40,7 GAROFALO Davide 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 17/05/98
15° 40,7 BARABINI Enrico 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 17/05/98
16° 40,86 BASSO Alessandro 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 01/07/98
17° 41,1 CIOMMEI Fabrizio 83 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 17/05/98
18° 41,38 PIANU Daniele 84 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE PIOMBINO  20/06/98
19° 41,6 MURO Marco 84 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 13/09/98
20° 41,83 CERA Mattia 84 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO VADO LIGURE 01/07/98
21° 41,9 RACO Daniele 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 17/05/98
22° 42,0 CARRASSI Franco 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 17/05/98
23° 42,5 ROGGERONE Andrea 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/04/98
24° 42,7 ROSSI Luca 84 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 31/05/98
25° 42,7 LONQUICH Tommaso 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 07/06/98
26° 42,8 FISCELLA Marco 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 17/05/98
27° 43,0 CORSO Nicola 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 17/05/98
28° 43,2 MARINO Mirko 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 17/05/98
29° 43,7 CASTIGLIA Simone 83 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 25/10/98
30° 44,2 GUANDALINI Mattia 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 17/05/98
31° 44,2 MANZI Simone 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 03/10/98
32° 44,4 PARZIALI Davide 84 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 27/09/98
33° 44,7 ROVELLI Andrea 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 25/10/98
34° 45,0 GABRIEL Luca 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/04/98
35° 45,0 ETERE Alex 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 31/05/98
36° 45,0 GIACOLLA Alberto 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 27/09/98
37° 45,0 MONFORTE Michele 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 27/09/98
38° 45,0 GORZEGNO Davide 83 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE ALBISOLA 03/10/98
39° 45,1 FANNI Lorenzo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
40° 45,3 DEMONTIS Pietrino 84 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO ALBISOLA 17/05/98
41° 45,4 PIRAS Alessio 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. ALBISOLA 17/05/98
42° 45,4 RESTUCCIA Daniele 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 17/05/98
43° 46,0 MANERA Giuseppe 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 17/05/98
44° 46,1 CAPUZZO Claudio 83 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 17/05/98
45° 46,9 PARODI Davide 83 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 31/05/98
46° 47,0 RUARO Martino 84 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE ALBISOLA 17/05/98
47° 47,19 DI PADOVA Carlos 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 01/07/98
48° 48,3 PICCARDO Daniele 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 31/05/98
49° 48,6 QUINTINO Emanuele 84 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 27/09/98
50° 49,0 CHA Daniel 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/04/98
51° 49,25 BARLOCCO Andrea 83 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO VADO LIGURE 01/07/98
52° 49,9 PICCO TELLARO Luca 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
53° 50,2 SOLIMINI Luca 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
54° 52,2 ADAMO Emanuele 83 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 05/09/98
 
      600 METRI - CADETTI                
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
1:28,2 SCARAMUCCIA Emanuele 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 24/10/98
1:28,6 CAPEZIO Daniele 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 31/05/98
1:28,89 BUFFA Paolo 83 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE PIOMBINO  20/06/98
1:30,72 ESPOSITO Emanuele 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 20/09/98
1:32,29 SERPE Fabrizio 84 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 20/09/98
1:32,61 MENCONI Andrea 83 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE PIOMBINO  20/06/98
1:33,18 MILANO Andrea 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE SARZANA 25/04/98
1:34,3 PARENTE Ugo 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE GENOVA 31/05/98
1:34,6 MARCUCCI Luca 84 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO GENOVA 31/05/98
10° 1:34,9 BASSO Alessandro 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GUBBIO 04/07/98
11° 1:35,3 BUMBACA Fabio 84 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/98
12° 1:35,42 REMEDIO Jacopo 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI PALERMO 17/10/98
13° 1:36,01 GAGGERO Paolo 83 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 19/09/98
14° 1:36,43 GUERRIERI Matteo 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 20/09/98
15° 1:36,5 CANU Paolo 83 GE008  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 31/05/98
16° 1:37,33 ETERE Alex 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 20/09/98
17° 1:37,42 GUARNIERI Pietro 84 GE007  POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE 25/06/98
18° 1:37,60 FABIANI Benedetto 84 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE GENOVA 20/09/98
19° 1:37,70 NEGRO Riccardo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 20/09/98
20° 1:37,79 GAROFALO Davide 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/09/98
21° 1:39,05 GABRIEL Luca 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 26/06/98
22° 1:39,4 ZACCONE Massimiliano 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 31/05/98
23° 1:39,52 SIRI Davide 83 SV058  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO CELLE LIGURE 25/06/98
24° 1:40,92 FANNI Lorenzo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 20/09/98
25° 1:41,46 BORGHESI Giacomo 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/09/98
26° 1:42,9 ALOI Jacopo 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
27° 1:43,06 BARABINI Enrico 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE SARZANA 25/04/98
28° 1:43,43 GRAGLIA Michele 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/09/98
29° 1:43,6 FERRARO Giorgio 83 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/98
30° 1:45,2 MANERA Giuseppe 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 05/09/98
31° 1:45,7 MONFORTE Michele 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 31/05/98
32° 1:46,09 MELASSI Luca 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 19/09/98
33° 1:46,43 CASTAGNOLA Marco 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 19/09/98
34° 1:46,5 RUARO Martino 84 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE ALBISOLA 12/09/98
35° 1:48,9 CAPUZZO Claudio 83 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 16/05/98
36° 1:49,8 DE FILIPPIS Alessandro 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 16/05/98
37° 1:49,88 GAMALERI Alberto 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 17/06/98
38° 1:50,5 MARINO Mirko 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
39° 1:51,2 MARTINI Francesco 84 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 16/05/98
40° 1:51,6 PARZIALI Davide 84 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 23/05/98
41° 1:51,77 GORZEGNO Davide 83 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE GENOVA 20/09/98
42° 1:53,34 BRIATA Walter 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. VADO LIGURE 17/06/98
43° 1:54,16 BALDASSINI Christian 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/09/98
44° 1:54,6 CORSO Nicola 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
45° 1:56,1 LEONE Simone 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
46° 1:56,17 GUANDALINI Mattia 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 19/09/98
47° 1:56,5 LOMBARDI Alessio 84 GE102  POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA COGOLETO 29/03/98
48° 1:56,5 ZAULI Christian 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
49° 1:56,6 GIACOLLA Alberto 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 12/09/98
50° 1:56,9 PIAGGI Daniele 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
51° 1:58,6 PITARI Daniele 84 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/98
52° 1:58,8 PIRAS Lorenzo 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/98
53° 1:58,8 PARODI Davide 83 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 09/07/98
54° 2:01,6 TRIPI Matteo 84 GE102  POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA COGOLETO 29/03/98
55° 2:09,6 FRAGETTA Cristian 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 16/05/98
56° 2:10,8 QUERIO Andrea 83 GE005  SOC. ATL. GENOA ATLETICA GENOVA 16/05/98
57° 2:17,65 LONQUICH Tommaso 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/09/98
58° 2:17,86 FISCELLA Marco 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/09/98
59° 2:17,94 CHA Daniel 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/09/98
60° 2:27,2 LURANI Stefano 83 GE005  SOC. ATL. GENOA ATLETICA GENOVA 16/05/98
61° 2:28,88 FERLA Alessandro 84 GE005  SOC. ATL. GENOA ATLETICA GENOVA 20/09/98
 
      1000 METRI - CADETTI                
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
2:46,84 ESPOSITO Emanuele 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA MONTECARLO 08/08/98
2:51,10 BUFFA Paolo 83 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE MONTECARLO 08/08/98
2:51,24 CAPEZIO Daniele 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE MONTECARLO 08/08/98
2:52,7 MILANO Andrea 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 17/04/98
2:55,52 BASSO Alessandro 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA MONTECARLO 08/08/98
2:56,5 MARCUCCI Luca 84 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 19/05/98
2:57,06 MENCONI Andrea 83 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE MONTECARLO 08/08/98
2:58,37 NEGRO Riccardo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA MONTECARLO 08/08/98
3:01,05 RUBADO Matteo 84 SV058  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MONTECARLO 08/08/98
10° 3:01,5 GUARNIERI Pietro 84 GE007  POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA COGOLETO 28/04/98
11° 3:01,6 CANU Paolo 83 GE008  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 06/09/98
12° 3:05,7 SERPE Fabrizio 84 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 28/04/98
13° 3:06,21 ETERE Alex 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA MONTECARLO 08/08/98
14° 3:06,7 PIANU Daniele 84 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE IMPERIA 19/05/98
15° 3:07,70 FANNI Lorenzo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA MONTECARLO 08/08/98
16° 3:09,24 FABIANI Benedetto 84 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE MONTECARLO 08/08/98
17° 3:11,0 GARIBBO Luca 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 03/04/98
18° 3:11,7 GUGLIELMOTTI Jacopo 84 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 24/04/98
19° 3:12,56 GABRIEL Luca 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MONTECARLO 08/08/98
20° 3:12,8 BAUDACCI Fabio 84 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 24/04/98
21° 3:14,6 CALVI Niccolò 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 28/04/98
22° 3:15,20 BRIATA Walter 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. MONTECARLO 08/08/98
23° 3:19,6 MANERA Giuseppe 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 03/04/98
24° 3:26,16 REBAGLIATI Dario 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA MONTECARLO 08/08/98
25° 3:32,08 GAMALERI Alberto 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA MONTECARLO 08/08/98
26° 3:41,80 SPARANO Gabriele 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA MONTECARLO 08/08/98
27° 3:44,26 FOGLIERINI Matteo 83 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO MONTECARLO 08/08/98
28° 3:47,76 FRECCERO Stefano 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA MONTECARLO 08/08/98
29° 4:06,70 FRANZI Andrea 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE MONTECARLO 08/08/98
 
      1200 METRI - CADETTI                
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
3:22,4 BUFFA Paolo 83 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE GENOVA 27/09/98
3:23,21 CAPEZIO Daniele 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE PALERMO 17/10/98
3:36,3 SERPE Fabrizio 84 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 17/05/98
3:36,5 ETERE Alex 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 27/09/98
3:40,4 BASSO Alessandro 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA NOVARA 05/09/98
3:40,96 GUARNIERI Pietro 84 GE007  POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA VADO LIGURE 01/07/98
3:41,5 NEGRO Riccardo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 17/05/98
3:42,7 SIRI Davide 83 SV058  ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO ALBISOLA 04/04/98
3:44,1 CANU Paolo 83 GE008  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO ALBISOLA 13/09/98
10° 3:45,8 MENCONI Andrea 83 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE ALBISOLA 04/04/98
11° 3:47,6 CALVI Niccolò 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 17/05/98
12° 3:52,7 FANNI Lorenzo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 27/09/98
13° 3:53,2 ROVELLI Andrea 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 31/05/98
14° 3:54,2 DEMONTIS Pietrino 84 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO ALBISOLA 06/06/98
15° 3:54,5 DE CAMILLI Riccardo 84 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/98
16° 3:54,7 GABRIEL Luca 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 31/05/98
17° 3:59,8 RUARO Martino 84 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE GENOVA 27/09/98
18° 4:00,8 MANERA Giuseppe 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 27/09/98
19° 4:04,9 DE FILIPPIS Alessandro 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 17/05/98
20° 4:08,1 MONFORTE Michele 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 17/05/98
21° 4:08,6 BONGIOVANNI Davide 84 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 17/05/98
22° 4:12,7 GAMALERI Alberto 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 04/04/98
 
      2000 METRI - CADETTI                
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
6:01,45 MILANO Andrea 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE PALERMO 18/10/98
6:09,8 CAPEZIO Daniele 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 18/04/98
6:24,5 SERPE Fabrizio 84 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 24/10/98
6:27,4 BUFFA Paolo 83 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 05/09/98
6:31,5 NEGRO Riccardo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
6:32,3 ETERE Alex 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
6:40,6 CANU Paolo 83 GE008  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 16/05/98
6:41,6 BASSO Alessandro 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 26/09/98
6:57,4 CALVI Niccolò 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 16/05/98
10° 7:14,6 BRIATA Walter 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. ALBISOLA 12/09/98
11° 7:15,3 CAPUZZO Claudio 83 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/98
12° 7:19,7 RUARO Martino 84 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE GENOVA 31/05/98
13° 7:20,0 MANERA Giuseppe 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 26/09/98
14° 7:34,1 GABRIEL Luca 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 16/05/98
15° 7:49,1 DE CAMILLI Riccardo 84 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 26/09/98
 
      100 OSTACOLI - CADETTI      hs 84/8,50            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
14,1 GRAGLIA Michele 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI FIDENZA 21/06/98
14,3 REMEDIO Jacopo 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 27/09/98
14,72 GUERRIERI Matteo 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA IMPERIA 26/06/98
14,9 GAGGERO Paolo 83 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 17/05/98
15,0 PIAGGI Daniele 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE GENOVA 27/09/98
15,48 GAROFALO Davide 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/09/98
15,4 CONTEDUCA Corrado 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 17/05/98
16,13 BORGHESI Giacomo 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/09/98
16,1 URAS Zeno 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 31/05/98
10° 16,3 SCARAMUCCIA Emanuele 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 29/03/98
11° 16,7 PEZZATO Stefano 83 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 17/05/98
12° 17,00 MELASSI Luca 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 19/09/98
13° 17,0 ESPOSITO Emanuele 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 06/06/98
14° 17,0 LONQUICH Tommaso 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 27/09/98
15° 17,92 CHA Daniel 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/09/98
16° 17,7 BOVA Manuel 83 GE008  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 29/03/98
17° 17,7 SILOMBRIA Simone 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 17/05/98
18° 18,0 ZAULI Christian 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
19° 18,0 FISCELLA Marco 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/04/98
20° 18,0 GIAMMONA Gabriele 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 17/05/98
21° 18,2 CAPEZIO Daniele 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 06/06/98
22° 18,5 PARZIALI Davide 84 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 23/05/98
23° 18,8 TRIPI Matteo 84 GE102  POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA COGOLETO 29/03/98
24° 19,0 MARINO Mirko 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
25° 19,1 PIROTTO Mattia 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 17/05/98
26° 19,37 GUANDALINI Mattia 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 19/09/98
27° 19,2 ALOI Jacopo 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
28° 19,76 CASTAGNOLA Marco 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 19/09/98
29° 20,08 BALDASSINI Christian 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/09/98
30° 20,6 BOTTA Fabio 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 31/05/98
31° 21,8 LOMBARDI Alessio 84 GE102  POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA COGOLETO 29/03/98
32° 21,8 FRAGETTA Cristian 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 31/05/98
33° 23,0 PICCO TELLARO Luca 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 31/05/98
34° 23,1 PARODI Davide 83 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 05/09/98
35° 31,9 GIANNETTI Luca 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
 
      300 OSTACOLI - CADETTI      hs 76            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
42,1 GRAGLIA Michele 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 31/05/98
42,2 GUERRIERI Matteo 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/98
42,4 ESPOSITO Emanuele 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 31/05/98
43,4 PIAGGI Daniele 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE GENOVA 31/05/98
43,6 REMEDIO Jacopo 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
44,0 GAROFALO Davide 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 26/09/98
45,0 CAPEZIO Daniele 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 16/05/98
47,2 URAS Zeno 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 31/05/98
47,8 CASTAGNOLA Marco 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 16/05/98
10° 48,0 GIANUZZI Marco 83   SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. CELLE LIGURE 16/05/98
11° 50,5 CONTEDUCA Corrado 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/98
12° 50,6 GIACOLLA Alberto 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 24/10/98
13° 52,4 CHA Daniel 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
14° 56,8 PICCO TELLARO Luca 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 16/05/98
 
      ALTO - CADETTI               
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
1,80 GAGGERO Paolo 83 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 27/09/98
1,72 BORGHESI Giacomo 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA LA SPEZIA 09/05/98
1,72 CHIOSSONE Nicola 83 GE008  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 06/09/98
1,70 FISCELLA Marco 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 27/09/98
1,68 GRAGLIA Michele 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/09/98
1,65 REMEDIO Jacopo 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI PALERMO 17/10/98
1,64 RESTUCCIA Daniele 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE GENOVA 30/05/98
1,62 BIGGI Giovanni 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/98
1,62 ALBERTI Matteo 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 26/06/98
10° 1,58 NUTI Gabriele 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE GENOVA 31/05/98
11° 1,56 SORGI Alain 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 23/04/98
12° 1,56 MELASSI Luca 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 01/09/98
13° 1,54 GUENDALINI Mattia 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 16/05/98
14° 1,54 MURO Marco 84 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 16/05/98
15° 1,54 ZAULI Christian 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 16/05/98
16° 1,53 BOVA Manuel 83 GE008  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 29/03/98
17° 1,53 ESPOSITO Emanuele 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA COGOLETO 29/03/98
18° 1,52 SILOMBRIA Simone 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 18/04/98
19° 1,50 MINAGLIA Francesco 84 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO GENOVA 31/05/98
20° 1,49 CAPEZIO Daniele 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 19/09/98
21° 1,49 CHA Daniel 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/09/98
22° 1,46 MARINO Mirko 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
23° 1,46 BALDASSINI Christian 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/09/98
24° 1,45 TRIPI Matteo 84 GE102  POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA COGOLETO 29/03/98
25° 1,45 CASTAGNOLA Marco 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 29/03/98
26° 1,45 REBAGLIATI Dario 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 31/05/98
27° 1,44 SAETTONE Alessandro 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 28/04/98
28° 1,42 LONQUICH Tommaso 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 07/06/98
29° 1,42 PICCARDO Gabriele 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 07/06/98
30° 1,40 GIANNETTI Luca 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
31° 1,40 PIAGGI Daniele 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
32° 1,40 PITARI Antonio 84 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 16/05/98
33° 1,40 SCARAMUCCIA Emanuele 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 19/09/98
34° 1,35 MILLETTI Federico 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 18/04/98
35° 1,35 MANERA Giuseppe 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/04/98
36° 1,35 BONGIOVANNI Davide 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 16/05/98
37° 1,35 PARZIALI Davide 84 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 23/05/98
38° 1,35 ROSSI Roberto 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 31/05/98
39° 1,35 MARENZANA Manuel 83 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 09/07/98
40° 1,35 GAROFALO Davide 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/09/98
41° 1,30 FRANZI Andrea 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 18/04/98
42° 1,20 GABRIEL Luca 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/04/98
43° 1,20 CARISTIA Giorgio 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/98
44° 1,10 SOLIMINI Luca 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 24/10/98
 
      ASTA - CADETTI               
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
3,20 REBAGLIATI Dario 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 27/09/98
2,90 ROGGERONE Andrea 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 31/05/98
2,80 CASTAGNOLA Marco 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 25/10/98
2,60 SILOMBRIA Simone 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 17/05/98
2,30 CHA Daniel 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 31/05/98
2,20 FRANZI Andrea 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 31/05/98
2,00 NEGRO Riccardo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 25/10/98
1,80 BALDASSINI Christian 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/98
 
      LUNGO - CADETTI               
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
6,50 STRACQUADANEO Alessandro 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 24/05/98
6,13 BORGHESI Giacomo 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA LIVORNO 11/07/98
5,87 GRAGLIA Michele 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 24/05/98
5,51 -0,5 CASTAGNOLA Marco 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 PALERMO 17/10/98
5,49 GUANO Andrea 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 17/04/98
5,42 CAPEZIO Daniele 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 25/10/98
5,31 GIANUZZI Marco 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. ALBISOLA 13/09/98
5,29 IPPOLITO Andrea 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 23/04/98
5,27 MARRA Cristian 84 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO GENOVA 31/05/98
10° 5,25 ROGGERONE Andrea 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
11° 5,24 BOVA Manuel 83 GE008  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO CELLE LIGURE 25/06/98
12° 5,22 SILOMBRIA Simone 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA NOVARA 05/09/98
13° 5,19 FISCELLA Marco 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 31/05/98
14° 5,15 ESPOSITO Emanuele 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
15° 5,11 BUFFA Paolo 83 SP573  A.S. DIELLEFFE LA SPEZIA 09/05/98
16° 5,10 MELASSI Luca 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 27/09/98
17° 5,00 LANZAFAME Fabio 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/98
18° 5,00 REBAGLIATI Dario 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
19° 4,98 CARRASSI Franco 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 27/09/98
20° 4,95 REMEDIO Jacopo 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
21° 4,93 LONQUICH Tommaso 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 23/04/98
22° 4,83 ALBERTI Matteo 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI ALBISOLA 13/09/98
23° 4,82 GIACOLLA Alberto 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
24° 4,81 MANZI Simone 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 31/05/98
25° 4,76 RESTUCCIA Daniele 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 17/05/98
26° 4,76 MURO Marco 84 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 17/05/98
27° 4,74 FANNI Lorenzo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
28° 4,72 GAROFALO Davide 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/98
29° 4,69 PASQUALINO Gabriele 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 28/04/98
30° 4,62 ROSSI Luca 84 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE SAVONA 21/04/98
31° 4,62 BALDASSINI Christian 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 17/05/98
32° 4,61 PARZIALI Davide 84 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 09/05/98
33° 4,61 NUTI Gabriele 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 17/05/98
34° 4,56 CHA Daniel 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
35° 4,56 GUANDALINI Mattia 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI ALBISOLA 13/09/98
36° 4,55 PRATO Tommaso 83 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 31/05/98
37° 4,44 CASTIGLIA Simone 83 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 25/10/98
38° 4,41 BERGAMASCO Andrea 84 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 17/05/98
39° 4,38 GABRIEL Luca 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
40° 4,36 CHIOSSONE Nicola 83 GE008  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO GENOVA 17/05/98
41° 4,35 PICCO TELLARO Luca 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 17/05/98
42° 4,30 RACO Daniele 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
43° 4,23 MILLETTI Federico 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 17/05/98
44° 4,18 MELLINO Riccardo 84 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO ALBISOLA 17/05/98
45° 4,12 GORZEGNO Davide 83 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE ALBISOLA 03/10/98
46° 3,85 FREGOSO Luca 84 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 17/05/98
47° 3,82 MANERA Giuseppe 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
48° 3,62 CARISTIA Giorgio 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 17/05/98
49° 3,62 SOLIMINI Luca 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
50° 3,60 BARLOCCO Andrea 83 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO ALBISOLA 17/05/98
51° 3,55 PARODI Davide 83 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 17/05/98
52° 3,50 REALE Enrico 84 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 09/05/98
53° 3,50 ROLLA Simone 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 17/05/98
54° 3,35 DE FRANCESCO Luca 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 17/05/98
 
      TRIPLO - CADETTI               
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
12,46 STRACQUADANEO Alessandro 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 31/05/98
11,68 1,4 MELASSI Luca 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 PALERMO 18/10/98
11,15 BELLA Manuel 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 16/05/98
10,94 SILOMBRIA Simone 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 31/05/98
10,63 IPPOLITO Andrea 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 31/05/98
10,52 FANNI Lorenzo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 24/10/98
10,29 MARRA Cristian 84 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO GENOVA 30/05/98
10,14 LONQUICH Tommaso 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 26/04/98
9,90 PICCHIO Walter 84 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/98
10° 9,30 MANZI Simone 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 31/05/98
 
      PESO - CADETTI      kg 4.000            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
13,45 BOVA Manuel 83 GE008  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 06/09/98
11,34 PIRAS Alessio 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. GENOVA 24/10/98
11,25 LUPI Marco 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE GENOVA 27/09/98
11,07 PENNACCHIO Emanuele 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 19/05/98
10,94 RUSSO Davide 84 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 16/05/98
10,92 SILOMBRIA Simone 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
10,64 MOSCHESE Daniele 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE GENOVA 31/05/98
10,61 BERETTIERI Rodolfo 84 SP047  S.G. LEVANTO 1907 LA SPEZIA 24/04/98
10,59 DAMONTE Francesco 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE IMPERIA 19/05/98
10° 10,52 CRIVELLI Marco 83 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 03/10/98
11° 10,44 STRACQUADANEO Alessandro 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 24/05/98
12° 10,03 LAURIA Stefano 84 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 23/04/98
13° 10,02 FLORIS Roberto 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 16/05/98
14° 9,93 REMEDIO Jacopo 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
15° 9,92 CARCIOFFO Marco 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 16/05/98
16° 9,89 REBAGLIATI Dario 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
17° 9,89 ADAMO Emanuele 83 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA TORTONA 03/10/98
18° 9,73 GRAGLIA Michele 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 24/05/98
19° 9,70 PARZIALI Davide 84 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALBISOLA 12/09/98
20° 9,51 MOGGIO Mikael 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 19/05/98
21° 9,42 FISCELLA Marco 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 24/05/98
22° 9,33 DE GIOVANNI Livio 83 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 16/05/98
23° 9,32 GISMONDI Daniele 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 16/05/98
24° 9,28 PALOMBA Daniele 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 31/05/98
25° 9,20 CHIANTELLA Luigi 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 16/05/98
26° 9,04 SASSI Igor 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/98
27° 9,00 ROGGERONE Andrea 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
28° 8,96 CALCAGNI Matteo 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 16/05/98
29° 8,67 FRECCERO Stefano 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
30° 8,45 BENENTI Lorenzo 83 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/98
31° 8,37 CHA Daniel 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
32° 8,27 LONQUICH Tommaso 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 24/05/98
33° 8,12 OTTONELLO Alessandro 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 16/05/98
34° 8,04 GAMALERI Alberto 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
35° 8,03 SPARANO Gabriele 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 24/10/98
36° 7,96 CASTAGNOLA Marco 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 06/09/98
37° 7,92 CASTELLI Massimo 83 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/98
38° 7,50 RACO Daniele 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 24/05/98
39° 7,21 PICCO TELLARO Luca 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 06/06/98
40° 7,16 CERA Mattia 84 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO ALBISOLA 06/06/98
41° 7,10 MELLINO Riccardo 84 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO ALBISOLA 06/06/98
42° 6,70 GABRIEL Luca 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
43° 6,69 SORGI Alain 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 16/05/98
44° 6,10 PICCARDO Gabriele 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 24/05/98
45° 5,74 MANERA Giuseppe 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 28/03/98
46° 5,33 BARLOCCO Andrea 83 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO ALBISOLA 06/06/98
 
      DISCO - CADETTI      kg 1,500            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
31,22 MERETA Mauro 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 25/10/98
30,07 CRIVELLI Marco 83 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 25/10/98
26,28 MOSCHESE Daniele 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE GENOVA 31/05/98
24,56 CARCIOFFO Marco 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 17/05/98
23,88 PENNACCHIO Emanuele 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 31/05/98
21,83 PALOMBA Daniele 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 17/05/98
21,82 LUPI Marco 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 06/06/98
21,63 SPARANO Gabriele 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 25/10/98
19,28 ALBERTI Matteo 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 31/05/98
10° 18,70 PIAGGI Daniele 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 09/05/98
11° 18,26 GAMALERI Alberto 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
12° 17,17 FRECCERO Stefano 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 03/10/98
13° 17,03 COMBI Patrick 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 31/05/98
14° 16,18 CALLAI Marco 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 27/09/98
15° 16,01 ADAMO Emanuele 83 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 27/09/98
16° 15,53 BERTOLOTTO Edoardo 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 25/10/98
17° 13,54 LAURIA Stefano 84 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO GENOVA 31/05/98
 
      GIAVELLOTTO - CADETTI      g.600            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
35,09 FRECCERO Stefano 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 27/09/98
34,00 GIANNETTI Luca 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE FIDENZA 21/06/98
32,97 FANNI Lorenzo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 24/10/98
32,92 REMEDIO Jacopo 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI PALERMO 17/10/98
31,91 GRAGLIA Michele 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/04/98
31,29 ALBERTI Matteo 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 27/09/98
31,08 REBAGLIATI Dario 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 27/09/98
29,16 BORGHESI Giacomo 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/09/98
28,27 CHA Daniel 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/09/98
10° 27,52 BALDASSINI Christian 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 16/05/98
11° 25,68 CAPEZIO Daniele 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 19/09/98
12° 25,52 BASSO Alessandro 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 06/06/98
13° 25,46 PIRAS Alessio 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. GENOVA 27/09/98
14° 25,05 LUPI Marco 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
15° 25,03 PARENTE Ugo 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
16° 24,93 PIAGGI Daniele 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
17° 24,38 GAROFALO Davide 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/09/98
18° 24,00 DEMONTIS Pietrino 84 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO CELLE LIGURE 16/05/98
19° 23,73 MELASSI Luca 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 ALBISOLA 06/06/98
20° 22,34 GISMONDI Daniele 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 16/05/98
21° 22,23 DEL SETA Maurizio 84 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
22° 21,70 ROGGERONE Andrea 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/04/98
23° 21,16 ETERE Alex 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 06/06/98
24° 20,63 ADAMO Emanuele 83 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALBISOLA 12/09/98
25° 20,43 CASTAGNOLA Marco 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 19/09/98
26° 20,36 GAGGERO Paolo 83 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 19/09/98
27° 19,30 MARINO Mirko 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
28° 19,00 BOVA Manuel 83 GE008  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 29/03/98
29° 18,80 QUINTINO Emanuele 84 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 27/09/98
30° 18,49 TRIPI Matteo 84 GE102  POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA COGOLETO 29/03/98
31° 18,03 SPARANO Gabriele 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 16/05/98
32° 17,43 SCARAMUCCIA Emanuele 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 29/03/98
33° 17,31 LONQUICH Tommaso 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/09/98
34° 17,10 ALOI Jacopo 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
35° 13,84 ZAULI Christian 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
36° 13,66 CHIANTELLA Luigi 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 16/05/98
37° 13,39 FISCELLA Marco 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/09/98
38° 13,14 ESPOSITO Emanuele 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA COGOLETO 29/03/98
39° 13,10 PARZIALI Davide 84 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 23/05/98
40° 12,54 CORSO Nicola 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
41° 11,56 MILLETTI Federico 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 31/05/98
42° 6,62 LOMBARDI Alessio 84 GE102  POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA COGOLETO 29/03/98
 
      MARTELLO - CADETTI      kg.5,000            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
25,03 CRIVELLI Marco 83 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 27/09/98
23,27 LUPI Marco 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE GENOVA 27/09/98
21,19 FRECCERO Stefano 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 25/10/98
21,11 ROGGERONE Andrea 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 17/05/98
19,47 MERETA Mauro 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/98
18,77 CARCIOFFO Marco 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 31/05/98
18,48 GAMALERI Alberto 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 27/09/98
17,51 COMBI Patrick 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 31/05/98
16,66 BERTOLOTTO Edoardo 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 25/10/98
10° 15,37 SPARANO Gabriele 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 27/09/98
11° 14,13 FRANZI Andrea 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 17/05/98
12° 9,11 CALLAI Marco 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 31/05/98
 
      TETRATHLON - CADETTI     100H(84/8,50) - ALTO - GIAV(600) - 600    
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
2492 REMEDIO Jacopo 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI PALERMO 17/10/98
2231 GRAGLIA Michele 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/09/98
2154 GAGGERO Paolo 83 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 19/09/98
2089 BORGHESI Giacomo 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/09/98
1845 GAROFALO Davide 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/09/98
1750 CAPEZIO Daniele 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 19/09/98
1705 SCARAMUCCIA Emanuele 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 29/03/98
1542 ESPOSITO Emanuele 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA COGOLETO 29/03/98
1521 MELASSI Luca 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 19/09/98
10° 1276 CHA Daniel 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/09/98
11° 1229 PIAGGI Daniele 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
12° 1094 BOVA Manuel 83 GE008  C.F.F.S. COGOLETO COGOLETO 29/03/98
13° 1086 CASTAGNOLA Marco 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 19/09/98
14° 1051 MARINO Mirko 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
15° 1021 BALDASSINI Christian 83 GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 19/09/98
16° 974 ZAULI Christian 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 18/04/98
17° 974 FISCELLA Marco 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/09/98
18° 886 TRIPI Matteo 84 GE102  POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA COGOLETO 29/03/98
19° 798 PARZIALI Davide 84 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 23/05/98
20° 754 GUANDALINI Mattia 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 19/09/98
21° 558 LONQUICH Tommaso 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 19/09/98
22° 359 ETERE Alex 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA COGOLETO 29/03/98
 
      MARCIA - CADETTI      KM 2            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
11:59,9 COLOMBINO Alessio 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 28/04/98
12:54,4 PEDEVILLA Andrea 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 28/04/98
12:55,3 FRAGOMENI Roberto 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 28/04/98
 
      MARCIA - CADETTI      KM 3            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
14:24,9 NEGRO Riccardo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA PADERNO DUGNANO 26/04/98
17:17,2 GAMALERI Alberto 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA PADERNO DUGNANO 26/04/98
17:29,6 FOGLIARINI Matteo 83 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO NOVARA 05/09/98
 
      MARCIA - CADETTI      KM 4            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
18:27,93 NEGRO Riccardo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA PALERMO 17/10/98
22:08,2 FOGLIARINI Matteo 83 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO GENOVA 27/09/98
23:29,4 GAMALERI Alberto 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 31/05/98
24:17,9 LEONE Simone 83 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE GENOVA 31/05/98
24:20,5 COLOMBINO Alessio 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 31/05/98
26:14,4 PEDEVILLA Andrea 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 31/05/98
27:24,4 FRAGOMENI Roberto 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 31/05/98
27:53,6 CHIRCHIO Andrea 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 31/05/98
 
      4X100 - CADETTI              
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
47,6 lonquich,roggerone,graglia,stracquadaneo IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 31/05/98
47,7 corso,piaggi,aloi,guano SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE GENOVA 31/05/98
47,8 biggi,guerrieri,borghesi,garofalo GE001  A.A.A. GENOVA GENOVA 31/05/98
48,2 uras,pennacchio,ippolito,zaccone IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CATANIA 06/10/98
49,3 rolleri,castagnola,melassi,scaramuccia GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 16/05/98
49,80 giannuzzi,casella,piras,chionetti SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. VADO LIGURE 01/07/98
49,7 rebagliati,fanni,silombria,esposito SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 31/05/98
49,8 manzi,miletti,patrone,gaggero GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 31/05/98
52,4 guandalini,palomba,castiglia,capezio SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE VADO LIGURE 01/07/98
 
      4X2+4+6+8 - CADETTI              
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
5:13,4 piaggi,milano,aloi,barabino SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE VADO LIGURE 01/07/98
5:27,1 basso,esposito,negro,silombria SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA VADO LIGURE 01/07/98
6:04,7 cha,piccardo,manera,gabriel IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI VADO LIGURE 01/07/98
 
      150 METRI - CADETTI              
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
17,6 STRACQUADANEO Alessandro 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 24/05/98
18,2 SCARAMUCCIA Emanuele 83 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 ALBISOLA 06/06/98
18,3 ESPOSITO Emanuele 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 06/06/98
18,6 RACO Daniele 84 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 24/05/98
18,7 GIANUZZI Marco 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. ALBISOLA 06/06/98
18,8 FISCELLA Marco 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 24/05/98
18,9 CASELLA Massimo 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. ALBISOLA 06/06/98
19,1 CAPEZIO Daniele 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 06/06/98
19,2 BASSO Alessandro 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 06/06/98
10° 19,2 CASTAGNOLA Marco 84 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 ALBISOLA 06/06/98
11° 19,4 MANZI Simone 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 06/06/98
12° 20,4 CERA Mattia 84 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO ALBISOLA 06/06/98
13° 20,6 PIRAS Alessio 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. ALBISOLA 06/06/98
14° 20,7 ETERE Alex 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 06/06/98
15° 20,7 GORZEGNO Davide 83 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE ALBISOLA 06/06/98
16° 21,1 FANNI Lorenzo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 06/06/98
17° 21,2 MILLETTI Federico 84 GE016  ATLETICA DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 06/06/98
18° 21,2 QUINTINO Emanuele 84 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA TORTONA 03/10/98
19° 21,4 GHISO Davide 83 SV100  POL. D.L.F. SAVONA SEZ. ATL. ALBISOLA 06/06/98
20° 21,4 NEGRO Riccardo 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 06/06/98
21° 21,5 GAMALERI Alberto 83 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 06/06/98
22° 21,9 PICCARDO Gabriele 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 24/05/98
23° 22,0 RUARO Martino 84 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE ALBISOLA 06/06/98
24° 22,1 PICCO TELLARO Luca 84 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 06/06/98
25° 23,4 MELLINO Riccardo 84 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO ALBISOLA 06/06/98
 
      200 OSTACOLI - CADETTI     hs 76            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
29,5 GRAGLIA Michele 83 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 24/05/98
30,8 LONQUICH Tommaso 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 24/05/98
35,3 CHA Daniel 84 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 24/05/98
36,6 GUANDALINI Mattia 84 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 18/04/98
38,4 PARODI Davide 83 GE004  A.S. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 09/07/98