60 METRI - RAGAZZI             
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
7,9 MORETTI Andrea 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
8,0 DI CAPUA Giacomo 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
8,1 MONTELEONE Alessio 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 04/06/94
8,1 COROSU Alfonso 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 04/06/94
8,1 MARINO Eugenio 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 05/06/94
8,2 LAVEZZARI Pietro 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
8,3 CUSATO Roberto 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 01/10/94
8,4 ARESU Mattia 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 04/06/94
8,4 TERSITTI Alessio 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 25/10/94
10° 8,5 CILIONE Marco 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 16/10/94
11° 8,5 GARETTO Alessandro 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 29/10/94
12° 8,6 RICCIO Matteo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 16/10/94
13° 8,6 TARIGO Diego 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 29/10/94
14° 8,7 ERRANTE Fabio 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 04/06/94
15° 8,7 GOFFREDO Marcello 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 18/06/94
16° 8,8 CANESI Filippo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
17° 8,8 DOGALI Ivan David 81 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 30/04/94
18° 8,8 TRUBIA Diego 82 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 16/05/94
19° 8,8 SAPPIA Alessandro 81 IM040  U.S. POLO NORD SANREMO IMPERIA 22/05/94
20° 8,8 VENINATA Marco 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
21° 8,8 PITTALUGA Matteo 82 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
22° 8,8 BOLZANA Ronny 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 01/10/94
23° 8,9 AMATO Gaetano 82 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 07/05/94
24° 8,9 PALADINI Francesco 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO ALBISOLA 19/06/94
25° 8,9 RUBEGNI Alberto 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
26° 8,9 ARECCO Andrea 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 29/10/94
27° 9,0 BRUZZONE Luca 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 20/03/94
28° 9,0 CRESCIONE Stefano 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 08/05/94
29° 9,0 CUNEO Riccardo 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 20/05/94
30° 9,0 DEL GRECO Simone 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 21/05/94
31° 9,0 CALCAGNO Luca 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
32° 9,0 SALVI Mattia 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
33° 9,0 DE NEGRI Daniele 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
34° 9,0 CELAURO Diego 81 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA COGOLETO 16/10/94
35° 9,0 BADINO Giovanni 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 25/10/94
36° 9,1 RICCI Marco 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 20/03/94
37° 9,1 FIMIANI Andrea 82 SV020  ATLETICA SAVONA ALBISOLA 09/04/94
38° 9,1 HENKE Andrea 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 03/05/94
39° 9,1 MUNARO Lorenzo 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 07/05/94
40° 9,1 CALANDRI Jacopo 82 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 07/05/94
41° 9,1 TRAVERSA Alessandro 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 20/05/94
42° 9,1 PICCARDO Luca 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 28/09/94
43° 9,2 FERRANDO Andrea 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 20/03/94
44° 9,2 FABIANO Andrea 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 16/04/94
45° 9,2 CAROTTI Ettore 82 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
46° 9,2 OLIVIERI Alessio 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 30/04/94
47° 9,2 SURACE Antonio 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 07/05/94
48° 9,2 PAITA Duilio 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 04/06/94
49° 9,2 VESCOVI Luca 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 25/06/94
50° 9,2 SPADOLA Mauro 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 10/09/94
51° 9,2 CASTELLI Andrea 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 29/10/94
52° 9,3 VETERE Francesco 82 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
53° 9,3 ROSATELLI Matteo 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 30/04/94
54° 9,3 USTULIN Mirko 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/94
55° 9,3 COT Marco 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 25/06/94
56° 9,4 LAVAZZA Fabio 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 16/04/94
57° 9,4 PRONZATI Corrado 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 17/04/94
58° 9,4 BALLESTRERO Yuri 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
59° 9,4 BENSO Alessio 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
60° 9,4 CRIACO Massimo 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 07/05/94
61° 9,4 ABBO Andrea 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 07/05/94
62° 9,4 DE LUCIA Clemente 82 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO ALBISOLA 08/05/94
63° 9,4 OTTONELLO Silvio 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 08/05/94
64° 9,4 BOCCARDO Alberto 82 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 08/05/94
65° 9,4 OTTONELLO Maurizio 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 20/05/94
66° 9,4 ASTESIANO Davide 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
67° 9,4 GASPARINI Giancarlo 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
68° 9,4 CAVIGLIA Roberto 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 25/10/94
69° 9,5 CERVETTO Andrea 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE SAVONA 20/04/94
70° 9,5 BATTELLI Sergio 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE SAVONA 20/04/94
71° 9,5 TALARICO Gabriele 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
72° 9,5 SAITI Gabriele 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 08/05/94
73° 9,5 BONFANTE Fabio 81 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 22/05/94
74° 9,5 GIAGONI Daniele 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 19/06/94
75° 9,6 MUDA Leandro 82 SV020  ATLETICA SAVONA ALBISOLA 09/04/94
76° 9,6 GIAUME Enrico 81 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 30/04/94
77° 9,6 PACUCCI Matteo 82 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 16/05/94
78° 9,6 BOGGIA Riccardo 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 21/05/94
79° 9,6 FREDIANI Luca 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
80° 9,6 POLETTI Alessio 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 01/10/94
81° 9,98 LUSSO Roberto 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 24/06/94
82° 10,01 CAPPA Samuele 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 24/06/94
83° 9,8 ROSCIANI Luca 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
84° 9,8 ARENA Davide 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
85° 9,8 VARGIOLU Mirko 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
86° 9,8 ROGGERONE Simone 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
87° 9,9 ROTUNDO Leonardo 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 20/03/94
88° 9,9 MAGLIO Stefano 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 16/04/94
89° 9,9 VANZ Andrea 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA SAVONA 20/04/94
90° 9,9 NICOLO' Giorgio 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA SAVONA 23/04/94
91° 9,9 JAMONE Lorenz 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 30/04/94
92° 9,9 BOLOGNA Davide 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 07/05/94
93° 9,9 PILIA Giuseppe 81 IM040  U.S. POLO NORD SANREMO IMPERIA 22/05/94
94° 9,9 AMORETTI Roberto 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/06/94
95° 9,9 DOGLIO Luca 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 28/09/94
96° 10,0 STORACE Davide 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
97° 10,0 VACCARO Claudio 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/94
98° 10,0 PITARESI Nicola 82 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 28/05/94
99° 10,0 MIERES Nicolas 82 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
100° 10,0 PAGLIERI Davide 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 10/09/94
101° 10,2 BARBIERI Daniele 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO GENOVA 16/05/94
102° 10,2 LANTERI Matteo 82 IM063  ASS. SPORTIVA CERIANESE IMPERIA 22/05/94
103° 10,2 BRUZZONE Roberto 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
104° 10,2 CADILI Davide 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 28/09/94
105° 10,3 HESSE Riccardo 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
106° 10,4 CONTI Dario 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
107° 10,5 BELGRANO Filippo 82 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA COGOLETO 30/04/94
108° 10,8 BIANCHERI Ivan 82 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO CAMPOROSSO 16/04/94
109° 11,1 PARISOTTO Fabio 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
110° 11,2 ZAVETTIERI Leonardo 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 28/05/94
111° 11,3 BUSCHIAZZO Paolo 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO GENOVA 16/05/94
112° 11,5 BONFANTE Diego 82 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 20/05/94
113° 11,5 ALESSANDRI Andrea 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
114° 12,2 BARBOLLA Giancarlo 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
 
      80 METRI - RAGAZZI            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
10,7 TREVISAN Enrico 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 26/04/94
10,7 MORETTI Andrea 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 03/05/94
11,0 MONTELEONE Alessio 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 26/04/94
11,6 DI MOLFETTA Daniele 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 26/04/94
11,7 GIUSTO Davide 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO GENOVA 26/04/94
12,1 TUREZZINI Diego 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA SAVONA 21/04/94
12,3 FERRANDO Andrea 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO GENOVA 26/04/94
 
      300 METRI - RAGAZZI            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
43,3 TREVISAN Enrico 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 04/06/94
43,5 DI CAPUA Giacomo 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA COGOLETO 16/10/94
44,4 DONZELLA Massimo 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 04/06/94
47,2 CALANDRI Jacopo 82 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 04/06/94
47,5 LAVEZZARI Pietro 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/06/94
47,9 PITTALUGA Matteo 82 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO COGOLETO 16/10/94
48,1 CRESCIONE Stefano 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 20/05/94
48,1 GOFFREDO Marcello 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 21/05/94
48,2 MORETTI Andrea 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/06/94
10° 48,4 DA PRATI Sergio 81 IM040  U.S. POLO NORD SANREMO IMPERIA 08/05/94
11° 48,4 GARETTO Alessandro 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 04/06/94
12° 48,5 DOGALI Ivan David 81 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 08/05/94
13° 48,69 TARIGO Diego 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE LA VELLA (AND) 17/09/94
14° 48,6 BADINO Giovanni 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 16/10/94
15° 49,2 FERRANDO Andrea 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 12/06/94
16° 49,6 PRONZATI Corrado 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO ALBISOLA 28/09/94
17° 49,7 CARULLI Luciano 82 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO CAMPOROSSO 01/10/94
18° 50,0 BRUZZONE Luca 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 20/05/94
19° 50,1 USTULIN Mirko 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 04/06/94
20° 51,0 TRUBIA Diego 82 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 04/06/94
21° 51,2 RICCIO Matteo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 08/05/94
22° 51,2 FABIANO Andrea 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 04/06/94
23° 52,2 MIERES Nicolas 82 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 20/05/94
24° 52,2 GIAGONI Daniele 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 05/06/94
25° 52,3 POLETTI Alessio 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA GENOVA 04/06/94
26° 52,7 CUNEO Riccardo 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 28/09/94
27° 52,8 TESTA Federico 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 20/05/94
28° 53,6 OTTONELLO Maurizio 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 20/05/94
29° 53,8 MAGLIO Stefano 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/06/94
30° 54,1 POGGI Gabriele 81 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 04/06/94
31° 55,0 LANTERI Matteo 82 IM063  ASS. SPORTIVA CERIANESE COGOLETO 16/10/94
32° 56,4 CASTELLI Andrea 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 08/05/94
33° 58,1 ARENA Davide 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 28/09/94
34° 58,5 CURIA Giuseppe 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA SAVONA 23/04/94
35° 58,7 DOGLIO Luca 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 28/09/94
36° 1:00,1 PERRAYMOND Andrea 82 SV020  ATLETICA SAVONA ALBISOLA 08/05/94
37° 1:01,94 BURAGLIO Emanuele 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE LA VELLA (AND) 17/09/94
38° 1:05,4 SILVESTRO Michele 82 SV020  ATLETICA SAVONA ALBISOLA 08/05/94
 
      600 METRI - RAGAZZI            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
1:44,8 GOFFREDO Marcello 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 24/09/94
1:46,3 DI CAPUA Giacomo 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 16/07/94
1:46,5 PRONZATI Corrado 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 16/10/94
1:46,6 DA PRATI Sergio 81 IM040  U.S. POLO NORD SANREMO COGOLETO 16/10/94
1:47,7 GIAUME Enrico 81 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA S.FELICE SUL PO 10/04/94
1:49,0 DOGALI Ivan David 81 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA S.FELICE SUL PO 10/04/94
1:51,4 CURCI Daniele 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 01/10/94
1:53,2 TARIGO Diego 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 20/05/94
1:53,8 MIERES Nicolas 82 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE COGOLETO 16/10/94
10° 1:54,0 CARDULLI Luciano 82 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO CAMPOROSSO 07/05/94
11° 1:55,0 BRUZZONE Luca 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 08/05/94
12° 1:55,2 FREDIANI Luca 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
13° 1:56,0 BADINO Giovanni 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 29/10/94
14° 1:56,6 CALCAGNO Luca 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 16/04/94
15° 1:57,4 LAVEZZARI Pietro 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
16° 1:57,6 CRESCIONE Stefano 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 29/10/94
17° 1:58,1 RUBEGNI Alberto 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 07/05/94
18° 1:58,1 PILIA Giuseppe 81 IM040  U.S. POLO NORD SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 07/05/94
19° 1:58,2 SAPPIA Alessandro 81 IM040  U.S. POLO NORD SANREMO IMPERIA 22/05/94
20° 1:58,4 SALVI Mattia 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
21° 1:59,4 CALANDRI Jacopo 82 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 17/09/94
22° 2:00,3 MORETTI Andrea 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
23° 2:01,0 COROSU Alfonso 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
24° 2:01,2 GASPARINI Giancarlo 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 04/06/94
25° 2:02,9 ARENA Davide 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 04/06/94
26° 2:03,2 ROGGERONE Simone 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
27° 2:04,0 LANTERI Matteo 82 IM063  ASS. SPORTIVA CERIANESE CAMPOROSSO 01/10/94
28° 2:04,3 VENINATA Marco 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
29° 2:05,6 MELGARI Alessandro 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 04/06/94
30° 2:05,8 VETERE Francesco 82 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 21/05/94
31° 2:06,9 FABIANO Andrea 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
32° 2:08,2 CURIA Giuseppe 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 08/05/94
33° 2:08,4 FERRANDO Andrea 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO ALBISOLA 19/06/94
34° 2:08,7 MAGLIO Stefano 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
35° 2:08,9 CILIONE Marco 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO ALBISOLA 19/06/94
36° 2:10,2 PALADINI Francesco 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO ALBISOLA 19/06/94
37° 2:10,2 CADILI Davide 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 29/10/94
38° 2:10,4 ROSCIANI Luca 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
39° 2:11,2 TERSITTI Alessio 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO ALBISOLA 19/06/94
40° 2:12,0 RANDAZZO Simone 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE SAVONA 23/04/94
41° 2:12,3 GIAGONI Daniele 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 19/06/94
42° 2:13,1 PASTINA Simone 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
43° 2:14,3 RICCIO Matteo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
44° 2:17,5 OLIVIERI Alessio 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO ALBISOLA 19/06/94
45° 2:17,5 PICCARDO Luca 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
46° 2:24,9 BONFANTE Fabio 81 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 22/05/94
47° 2:28,0 PARISOTTO Fabio 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
48° 2:31,1 CANESI Filippo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
49° 2:34,0 CONTI Dario 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
50° 2:41,1 ASTESIANO Davide 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
 
      1000 METRI - RAGAZZI            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
3:11,3 GIAUME Enrico 81 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 20/03/94
3:13,1 DONZELLA Massimo 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 03/05/94
3:19,7 CURCI Daniele 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 03/05/94
3:21,2 DOGALI Ivan David 81 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 20/03/94
3:21,8 CARULLI Luciano 82 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO IMPERIA 03/05/94
3:25,2 PRONZATI Corrado 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
3:28,5 PILIA Giuseppe 81 IM040  U.S. POLO NORD SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
3:28,5 CAPRINI Mario 81 IM040  U.S. POLO NORD SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
3:30,5 BRUZZONE Luca 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE SAVONA 20/04/94
10° 3:32,5 MIERES Nicolas 82 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE SAVONA 20/04/94
11° 3:35,0 MUSETTI Alberto 82 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 07/05/94
12° 3:37,9 CALCAGNO Luca 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 03/05/94
13° 3:41,7 CHIEPPA Enrico 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 03/05/94
14° 3:52,9 MANTERO Stefano 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 09/04/94
15° 3:55,0 MELGARI Alessandro 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 20/03/94
16° 3:55,5 BONACOSCIA William 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/94
17° 3:57,8 CADILI Davide 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
18° 3:59,5 CURIA Giuseppe 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 09/04/94
19° 4:00,1 ARENA Davide 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 09/04/94
20° 4:01,1 GASPARINI Giancarlo 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/94
21° 4:04,3 BIANCHERI Ivan 82 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
22° 4:07,3 PASTINA Simone 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 07/05/94
23° 4:07,5 LANTERI Matteo 82 IM063  ASS. SPORTIVA CERIANESE ALBISOLA 09/04/94
24° 4:07,9 RANDAZZO Simone 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 09/04/94
25° 4:10,1 SILVESTRO Michele 82 SV020  ATLETICA SAVONA ALBISOLA 09/04/94
26° 4:11,9 CRIVARO Luca 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 09/04/94
27° 4:18,1 FACCO Giorgio 82 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 16/05/94
28° 4:24,0 BOLOGNA Davide 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
 
      1200 METRI - RAGAZZI            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
3:51,00 GIAUME Enrico 81 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA PESARO 09/09/94
3:59,1 DOGALI Ivan David 81 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 25/09/94
4:02,9 CURCI Daniele 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/05/94
4:05,3 POGGI Gabriele 81 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA COGOLETO 25/10/94
4:05,5 CARULLI Luciano 82 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO IMPERIA 10/09/94
4:07,0 GOFFREDO Marcello 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
4:07,1 TARIGO Diego 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 04/06/94
4:08,5 GAROFOLI Roberto 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 24/04/94
4:10,3 CIACCIO Antonio 81 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 24/04/94
10° 4:11,7 LORENZINI Stefano 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 04/06/94
11° 4:13,8 SALVI Mattia 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 04/06/94
12° 4:14,1 FREDIANI Luca 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/05/94
13° 4:17,4 MIERES Nicolas 82 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE GENOVA 25/09/94
14° 4:17,7 ROGGERONE Simone 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 16/10/94
15° 4:26,5 CAPRINI Mario 81 IM040  U.S. POLO NORD SANREMO IMPERIA 08/05/94
16° 4:27,3 BRUZZONE Luca 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE SAVONA 23/04/94
17° 4:42,1 POLETTI Alessio 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
18° 4:44,6 BONINO Andrea 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 24/04/94
19° 4:44,6 MAGLIO Stefano 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 10/09/94
20° 4:59,4 CADILI Davide 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE SAVONA 23/04/94
 
      2000 METRI - RAGAZZI            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
6:54,4 GIAUME Enrico 81 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA IMPERIA 12/05/94
7:12,9 GOFFREDO Marcello 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 07/05/94
7:30,4 CIACCIO Antonio 81 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 26/04/94
7:31,9 GAROFOLI Roberto 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 26/04/94
7:32,6 MERCANTE Thomas 81 IM040  U.S. POLO NORD SANREMO IMPERIA 03/05/94
7:43,1 SALVI Mattia 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 26/04/94
7:43,4 PILIA Giuseppe 81 IM040  U.S. POLO NORD SANREMO IMPERIA 03/05/94
7:52,3 DA PRATI Sergio 81 IM040  U.S. POLO NORD SANREMO IMPERIA 03/05/94
8:04,7 PRONZATI Corrado 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO GENOVA 26/04/94
10° 8:07,4 ROGGERONE Simone 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 26/04/94
11° 8:43,3 ROVEA Marco 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 03/05/94
 
      60 OSTACOLI - RAGAZZI   hs 76/8          
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
10,2 MORETTI Andrea 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/05/94
10,4 VESCOVI Luca 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/05/94
10,6 DI CAPUA Giacomo 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 21/05/94
10,6 PALADINI Francesco 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 16/10/94
10,8 LAVEZZARI Pietro 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/06/94
11,8 TERSITTI Alessio 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 02/10/94
11,9 GOFFREDO Marcello 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 10/09/94
12,3 CANESI Filippo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 02/10/94
12,3 CILIONE Marco 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 02/10/94
10° 12,3 MAFFI Danilo 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 16/10/94
11° 12,4 PAGLIERI Davide 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 04/06/94
12° 12,4 SAITI Gabriele 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 29/10/94
13° 12,5 FRONGIA Massimiliano 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/05/94
14° 12,5 TARIGO Diego 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 02/10/94
15° 12,6 DE LUCIA Clemente 82 SV021  ATLETICA CAIRO ALBISOLA 08/05/94
16° 12,6 PICCARDO Luca 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 02/10/94
17° 12,7 BIANCHERI Ivan 82 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO IMPERIA 08/05/94
18° 12,7 CALCAGNO Luca 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/06/94
19° 12,7 COROSU Alfonso 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 02/10/94
20° 12,8 FABIANO Andrea 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/06/94
21° 12,8 BRUZZONE Luca 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 02/10/94
22° 12,9 CRESCIONE Stefano 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 02/10/94
23° 13,0 CARULLI Luciano 82 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO CAMPOROSSO 01/10/94
24° 13,3 SCOPSI Nicola 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 04/06/94
25° 13,4 PRONZATI Corrado 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 02/10/94
26° 13,4 VARGIOLU Mirko 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 02/10/94
27° 13,5 TESTA Federico 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 02/10/94
28° 13,5 MIERES Nicolas 82 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE COGOLETO 02/10/94
29° 13,8 DOGLIO Luca 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 04/06/94
30° 13,8 TALARICO Gabriele 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 02/10/94
31° 13,9 MAGLIO Stefano 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/06/94
32° 14,6 CURIA Giuseppe 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA COGOLETO 02/10/94
33° 14,7 FERRANDO Andrea 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 02/10/94
34° 15,8 CADILI Davide 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 02/10/94
35° 15,9 RICCIO Matteo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 02/10/94
 
      200 OSTACOLI - RAGAZZI   hs 76          
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
34,0 MORETTI Andrea 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/06/94
35,9 GOFFREDO Marcello 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 21/05/94
37,5 VESCOVI Luca 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 18/06/94
38,0 MUDO' Manuel 82 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 04/06/94
38,6 ROSATELLI Matteo 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 08/05/94
38,8 FREDIANI Luca 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/06/94
39,1 SAPPIA Alessandro 81 IM040  U.S. POLO NORD SANREMO CAMPOROSSO 07/05/94
39,2 ASTESIANO Davide 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 04/06/94
39,4 FABIANO Andrea 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/06/94
10° 39,5 TRAVERSA Alessandro 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 04/06/94
11° 40,6 MAGLIO Stefano 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 04/06/94
12° 40,8 COZZUCOLI Davide 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 07/05/94
13° 42,9 CANESI Filippo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 24/04/94
14° 48,3 CADILI Davide 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 04/06/94
 
      ALTO - RAGAZZI              
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
1,45 LAVEZZARI Pietro 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
1,40 MORETTI Andrea 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
1,39 SALVI Mattia 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
1,37 TRIPPUTI Giuseppe 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 04/06/94
1,37 PALADINI Francesco 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO ALBISOLA 19/06/94
1,35 MANNUZZA Andrea 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE SAVONA 20/04/94
1,35 DE NEGRI Daniele 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 03/05/94
1,35 BONFANTE Fabio 81 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 03/05/94
1,35 TERSITTI Alessio 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO ALBISOLA 19/06/94
10° 1,33 COROSU Alfonso 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
11° 1,33 VESCOVI Luca 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
12° 1,33 DI CAPUA Giacomo 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 16/07/94
13° 1,33 GOFFREDO Marcello 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 16/07/94
14° 1,32 AMORETTI Roberto 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 07/05/94
15° 1,32 FREDIANI Luca 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
16° 1,31 LAVAZZA Fabio 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 04/06/94
17° 1,30 CUSATO Roberto 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 03/05/94
18° 1,30 D'ADAMO Vincenzo 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 03/05/94
19° 1,28 MAFFI Danilo 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 04/06/94
20° 1,27 MIERES Nicolas 82 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
21° 1,27 PICCARDO Luca 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
22° 1,26 FERRARI Manuel 82 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 07/05/94
23° 1,26 VENINATA Marco 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
24° 1,25 CARBONCINI Nicolò 81 GE003  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 26/04/94
25° 1,23 SAPPIA Alessandro 81 IM040  U.S. POLO NORD SANREMO IMPERIA 22/05/94
26° 1,21 GUERRINI Simone 82 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 16/05/94
27° 1,21 CONTI Dario 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
28° 1,21 RICCIO Matteo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
29° 1,21 CANESI Filippo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
30° 1,21 ASTESIANO Davide 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
31° 1,21 PRONZATI Corrado 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO ALBISOLA 19/06/94
32° 1,20 FABIANO Andrea 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
33° 1,20 ROSCIANI Luca 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
34° 1,20 OLIVIERI Alessio 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
35° 1,18 CILIONE Marco 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO ALBISOLA 19/06/94
36° 1,15 ZANNI Valerio 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE SAVONA 23/04/94
37° 1,15 RUBEGNI Alberto 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 22/05/94
38° 1,15 CALCAGNO Luca 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
39° 1,15 FERRANDO Andrea 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO ALBISOLA 19/06/94
40° 1,12 SPINELLI Simone 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 08/05/94
41° 1,10 STORACE Davide 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 24/04/94
42° 1,10 ZAVETTIERI Leonardo 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
43° 1,10 DI FRANCO Valentino 81 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO CAMPOROSSO 07/05/94
44° 1,10 ARECCO Andrea 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 08/05/94
45° 1,10 HESSE Riccardo 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/94
46° 1,10 FACONTI Fabio 82 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA GENOVA 05/06/94
47° 1,10 ROGGERONE Simone 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
48° 1,10 VARGIOLU Mirko 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
49° 1,10 CAVIGLIA Roberto 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 25/10/94
50° 1,05 COSTACURTA Massimiliano 82 GE003  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 16/05/94
51° 1,05 PESCE Maurizio 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO GENOVA 16/05/94
52° 1,05 BEGGI Raffaele 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 21/05/94
53° 1,05 PILIA Giuseppe 81 IM040  U.S. POLO NORD SANREMO IMPERIA 22/05/94
54° 1,05 GIANFRANCHI Andrea 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 28/05/94
55° 1,05 GASPARINI Giancarlo 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
56° 1,05 CADILI Davide 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
57° 1,05 GALLO Gian Carlo 81 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO CAMPOROSSO 30/06/94
58° 1,00 CARLINI Simone 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA SAVONA 23/04/94
59° 1,00 PITARESI Nicola 82 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
60° 1,00 SILVI Christian 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/94
61° 1,00 MAGLIO Stefano 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 22/05/94
62° 0,95 DOGALI Ivan David 81 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA ALBISOLA 19/06/94
63° 0,95 PARISOTTO Fabio 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 19/06/94
64° 0,95 GIAGONI Daniele 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 19/06/94
65° 0,90 BOLOGNA Davide 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 10/09/94
66° 0,80 LANTERI Matteo 82 IM063  ASS. SPORTIVA CERIANESE IMPERIA 22/05/94
 
      LUNGO - RAGAZZI              
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
4,73 DI CAPUA Giacomo 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 18/06/94
4,70 LAVEZZARI Pietro 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/05/94
4,57 GOFFREDO Marcello 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 18/06/94
4,55 GASPARI Roberto 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/94
4,47 SANGUINETI Andrea 82 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 16/05/94
4,38 CRESCIONE Stefano 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 25/10/94
4,34 CUNEO Riccardo 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 04/06/94
4,30 DE NEGRI Daniele 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/06/94
4,30 TERSITTI Alessio 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 02/10/94
10° 4,29 FERRANDO Andrea 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 16/10/94
11° 4,16 BANDIZIOL Davide 82 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 16/05/94
12° 4,12 CORADESCHI Alessandro 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/05/94
13° 4,12 ROMEO Roberto 82 GE003  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 16/05/94
14° 4,11 ESPOSITO Luca 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 03/05/94
15° 4,08 COCCU Roberto 82 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 16/05/94
16° 4,08 PALADINI Francesco 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 02/10/94
17° 4,08 TARIGO Diego 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 29/10/94
18° 4,01 CHIESA Enrico 82 GE003  S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GENOVA 16/05/94
19° 4,01 PICCARDO Luca 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
20° 4,00 CAVIGLIA Roberto 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO GENOVA 26/04/94
21° 3,99 GANDOLFI Mattia 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 03/05/94
22° 3,99 CANESI Filippo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 02/10/94
23° 3,97 URBONI Armando 81 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 05/06/94
24° 3,92 TESTA Federico 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 20/05/94
25° 3,92 RICCIO Matteo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 29/10/94
26° 3,89 BOLZANA Ronny 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
27° 3,89 CILIONE Marco 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 02/10/94
28° 3,88 MUNARO Lorenzo 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 03/05/94
29° 3,86 SAU Nicola 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 04/06/94
30° 3,86 CELAURO Diego 81 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA ALESSANDRIA 25/06/94
31° 3,85 LAVAZZA Fabio 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 16/04/94
32° 3,85 DOGALI Ivan David 81 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 30/04/94
33° 3,85 FRONGIA Massimiliano 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/05/94
34° 3,84 COT Marco 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 25/06/94
35° 3,84 VESCOVI Luca 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 25/06/94
36° 3,83 BENSO Alessio 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
37° 3,81 RICCI Marco 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE SAVONA 23/04/94
38° 3,81 BRUZZONE Luca 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 02/10/94
39° 3,78 CHIAPPERO Marco 82 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 16/05/94
40° 3,76 SPADOLA Mauro 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 03/05/94
41° 3,75 CASINI Francesco 82 SP048  G.S. CASSA RISPARMIO LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
42° 3,75 PIGNONE Luca 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/94
43° 3,73 RUBEGNI Alberto 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 03/05/94
44° 3,73 AMORETTI Roberto 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/06/94
45° 3,70 MANTERO Stefano 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA SAVONA 20/04/94
46° 3,70 GARETTO Alessandro 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
47° 3,70 ROSATELLI Matteo 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 30/04/94
48° 3,70 MIERES Nicolas 82 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
49° 3,70 PITTALUGA Matteo 82 IM030  A.S. FOCE SANREMO IMPERIA 18/06/94
50° 3,69 SAITI Gabriele 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 08/05/94
51° 3,68 BADINO Giovanni 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 28/09/94
52° 3,65 CAPPA Samuele 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 28/09/94
53° 3,63 BOGGIA Riccardo 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA GENOVA 05/06/94
54° 3,62 ROSCIANI Luca 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 16/04/94
55° 3,62 PRONZATI Corrado 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 30/04/94
56° 3,61 PAGLIERI Davide 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 10/09/94
57° 3,61 TALARICO Gabriele 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 02/10/94
58° 3,60 GUERRA Andrea 82 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 16/05/94
59° 3,60 TRAVERSA Alessandro 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
60° 3,60 DI FRANCO Valentino 81 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO IMPERIA 10/09/94
61° 3,59 ROTUNDO Leonardo 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
62° 3,58 DOMENICHELI Luigi 82 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
63° 3,56 OLIVIERI Alessio 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 30/04/94
64° 3,55 MANNUZZA Andrea 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 08/05/94
65° 3,54 ZAPPA Davide 82 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
66° 3,49 BALLESTRERO Yuri 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
67° 3,46 COROSU Alfonso 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 02/10/94
68° 3,45 GIAUME Enrico 81 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 30/04/94
69° 3,45 BOLOGNA Davide 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI COGOLETO 16/10/94
70° 3,44 ARENA Davide 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
71° 3,42 JAMONE Lorenz 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 30/04/94
72° 3,38 GRASSI Fabrizio 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE SAVONA 23/04/94
73° 3,38 POLETTI Alessio 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 21/05/94
74° 3,37 CONTI Dario 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/94
75° 3,35 OTTONELLO Silvio 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA SAVONA 23/04/94
76° 3,33 VARGIOLU Mirko 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 02/10/94
77° 3,26 TEGLIA Pietro 82 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 08/05/94
78° 3,18 LEONE Antonio 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/06/94
79° 3,17 ASTESIANO Davide 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 26/04/94
80° 3,12 STORACE Davide 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
81° 3,11 FRIGOLI Daniele 82 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 07/05/94
82° 3,11 CADILI Davide 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
83° 3,10 DEL GRECO Simone 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 28/05/94
84° 3,08 CHECCHI Giacomo 82 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 21/05/94
85° 3,07 GALLO Gian Carlo 81 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO CAMPOROSSO 16/04/94
86° 3,06 RANDAZZO Simone 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 04/06/94
87° 3,05 FABIANO Andrea 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 16/04/94
88° 3,05 HESSE Riccardo 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
89° 3,04 MAGLIO Stefano 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 16/04/94
90° 3,03 GIACOBBE Enrico 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
91° 3,03 PESCE Maurizio 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO GENOVA 04/06/94
92° 3,02 BRUZZONE Roberto 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
93° 3,02 ARECCO Andrea 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 29/10/94
94° 2,92 ZAVETTIERI Leonardo 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 04/06/94
95° 2,92 LANTERI Matteo 82 IM063  ASS. SPORTIVA CERIANESE CAMPOROSSO 01/10/94
96° 2,90 BELGRANO Filippo 82 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA COGOLETO 30/04/94
97° 2,88 SPINELLI Simone 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 08/05/94
98° 2,85 CASTELLI Andrea 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
99° 2,75 FALCIGLIA Danilo 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO GENOVA 16/05/94
100° 2,64 BONFANTE Diego 82 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 29/10/94
101° 2,59 PARISOTTO Fabio 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 08/05/94
102° 2,52 BARBOLLA Giancarlo 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
103° 2,46 DARGENIO Carmine 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 08/05/94
104° 2,42 ALESSANDRI Andrea 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
 
      PESO - RAGAZZI    lancio frontale  kg 3        
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
15,56 TERSITTI Alessio 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 16/10/94
13,44 BIANCHI Massimiliano 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA GENOVA 05/06/94
13,02 CORNAGLIA Roberto 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 16/10/94
12,92 MEO Ugo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 04/06/94
12,76 COROSU Alfonso 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE ALBISOLA 29/10/94
12,65 PICCARDO Luca 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 02/10/94
12,36 TARIGO Diego 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 08/05/94
12,22 VARESANO Cristiano 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 04/06/94
11,99 DI CAPUA Giacomo 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 10/09/94
10° 11,74 LEONE Antonio 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 18/06/94
11° 11,32 GOFFREDO Marcello 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 10/09/94
12° 11,08 CASTAGNA Dario 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
13° 10,78 JAMONE Lorenz 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 05/06/94
14° 10,55 CALANDRI Jacopo 82 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 28/05/94
15° 10,33 SARTI Diego 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 04/06/94
16° 10,24 GRANAI Marco 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
17° 9,87 ZANELLA Denny 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 04/06/94
18° 9,86 ZANNI Valerio 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 08/05/94
19° 9,85 BONFANTE Diego 82 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 02/10/94
20° 9,83 CILIONE Marco 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 02/10/94
21° 9,80 GIANFRANCHI Andrea 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 01/10/94
22° 9,48 CONIGLIARO Francesco 82 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 08/05/94
23° 9,44 BRICCHETTO Andrea 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE SAVONA 23/04/94
24° 9,36 PRONZATI Corrado 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 02/10/94
25° 9,25 RICCIO Matteo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 02/10/94
26° 9,12 BALDI Mauro 82 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 04/06/94
27° 9,12 TALARICO Gabriele 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 02/10/94
28° 9,03 ROSSI PALMIERI Cristian 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 05/06/94
29° 8,94 BADINO Giovanni 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 29/10/94
30° 8,85 BURAGLIO Emanuele 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 05/06/94
31° 8,72 SCALETTI Francesco 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
32° 8,56 CANESI Filippo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 02/10/94
33° 8,28 MAGNANI Giorgio 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 24/04/94
34° 8,13 TESTA Federico 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 02/10/94
35° 8,00 BRUZZONE Luca 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 02/10/94
36° 7,93 PALADINI Francesco 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 02/10/94
37° 7,73 VARGIOLU Mirko 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 02/10/94
38° 7,68 CADILI Davide 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE COGOLETO 02/10/94
39° 7,60 FERRANDO Andrea 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 02/10/94
40° 7,59 SPADOLA Mauro 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 07/05/94
41° 7,57 MIERES Nicolas 82 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE COGOLETO 02/10/94
42° 7,51 FAZIO Marco 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 05/06/94
43° 7,21 MANCA DI NIZZA Enrico 82 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 24/04/94
44° 7,04 CURIA Giuseppe 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA COGOLETO 02/10/94
45° 6,16 BRUZZONE Roberto 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 20/05/94
46° 5,72 GALLO Gian Carlo 81 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO CAMPOROSSO 16/04/94
47° 5,05 DI FRANCO Valentino 81 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO CAMPOROSSO 16/04/94
 
      PALLA - RAGAZZI    g.150            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
57,30 TERSITTI Alessio 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO ALBISOLA 28/09/94
57,28 PICCARDO Luca 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE GENOVA 05/06/94
51,66 SCALISE Michele 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 05/06/94
48,16 VESCOVI Luca 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 25/06/94
48,08 MUNARO Lorenzo 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 25/06/94
46,26 LEONE Antonio 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 05/06/94
46,02 VENINATA Marco 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 05/06/94
45,48 GOFFREDO Marcello 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 18/06/94
42,30 TARIGO Diego 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 08/05/94
10° 42,22 BRUZZONE Roberto 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 05/06/94
11° 42,10 SPADOLA Mauro 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 10/09/94
12° 41,74 FRONGIA Massimiliano 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA GENOVA 05/06/94
13° 41,24 BELGRANO Filippo 82 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 05/06/94
14° 39,54 JAMONE Lorenz 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 COGOLETO 30/04/94
15° 39,28 BADINO Giovanni 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 20/03/94
16° 38,86 STELLA Ivan 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 05/06/94
17° 38,80 ZANNI Valerio 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 08/05/94
18° 38,70 ROSATELLI Matteo 81 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 08/05/94
19° 38,64 CAPPA Samuele 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE GENOVA 05/06/94
20° 38,40 CORNAGLIA Roberto 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 05/06/94
21° 38,38 TESTA Federico 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 28/09/94
22° 38,34 GRASSI Shamal 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 21/05/94
23° 37,94 GIANFRANCHI Andrea 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA GENOVA 05/06/94
24° 37,82 PRONZATI Corrado 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 30/04/94
25° 37,04 CRESCIONE Stefano 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 16/10/94
26° 37,02 BERTELLI Andrea 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
27° 36,72 TRAVERSA Alessandro 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 20/05/94
28° 36,48 ROSCIANI Luca 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 08/05/94
29° 36,42 BOCCARDO Alberto 82 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 08/05/94
30° 36,42 BIANCHI Massimiliano 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 28/05/94
31° 36,26 ABBO Andrea 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 03/05/94
32° 36,26 GRANAI Marco 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 05/06/94
33° 35,64 DOGALI Ivan David 81 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA COGOLETO 30/04/94
34° 35,24 DI CAPUA Giacomo 81 SP046   MARISPORT C.S. LA SPEZIA LA SPEZIA 28/05/94
35° 35,08 BALDI Mauro 82 GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 08/05/94
36° 35,00 DOTTA Fulvio 81 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA COGOLETO 16/10/94
37° 34,80 LANTERI Matteo 82 IM063  ASS. SPORTIVA CERIANESE IMPERIA 10/09/94
38° 34,74 CILIONE Marco 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 25/10/94
39° 34,62 CONIGLIARO Francesco 82 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 16/05/94
40° 34,58 PALADINI Francesco 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 30/04/94
41° 34,54 BALLESTRERO Yuri 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
42° 34,46 GARETTO Alessandro 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
43° 34,44 GIAUME Enrico 81 GE002  C.U.S. GENOVA GENOVA 05/06/94
44° 34,14 GIACOBBE Enrico 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
45° 33,76 TEGLIA Pietro 82 GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA COGOLETO 16/10/94
46° 32,80 BRICCHETTO Andrea 81 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 20/05/94
47° 32,64 MANNUZZA Andrea 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE COGOLETO 20/03/94
48° 32,60 VARGIOLU Mirko 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 16/05/94
49° 32,24 TALARICO Gabriele 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
50° 32,18 MEO Ugo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 08/05/94
51° 32,06 ZAPPA Davide 82 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 07/05/94
52° 31,84 SARTI Diego 81 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/05/94
53° 31,54 BRUZZONE Luca 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE ALBISOLA 28/09/94
54° 31,38 ZAVETTIERI Leonardo 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 28/05/94
55° 31,18 CADILI Davide 81 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE ALBISOLA 28/09/94
56° 30,70 OLIVIERI Alessio 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO COGOLETO 30/04/94
57° 30,38 FERRANDO Andrea 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO ALBISOLA 28/09/94
58° 30,12 BENSO Alessio 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
59° 29,92 FERRARI Marco 82 SP092  ATLETICA GIOVANILE CARISPE LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
60° 29,80 DEL GRECO Simone 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 28/05/94
61° 29,64 DI FRANCO Valentino 81 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO IMPERIA 18/06/94
62° 29,00 PITARESI Nicola 82 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 28/05/94
63° 28,94 CUNEO Riccardo 81 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 28/09/94
64° 28,52 SAITI Gabriele 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 24/04/94
65° 28,40 HESSE Riccardo 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
66° 28,02 BOLOGNA Davide 82 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 10/09/94
67° 28,00 STORACE Davide 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
68° 27,79 PARISOTTO Fabio 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 08/05/94
69° 27,72 ARENA Davide 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
70° 27,70 RICCIO Matteo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 08/05/94
71° 26,90 CASTELLI Andrea 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
72° 26,90 ARECCO Andrea 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 08/05/94
73° 26,90 MIERES Nicolas 82 SV023  ATLETICA FINALE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
74° 26,30 PERRAYMOND Andrea 82 SV020  ATLETICA SAVONA ALBISOLA 08/05/94
75° 25,68 BEGGI Raffaele 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 28/05/94
76° 25,56 ROTUNDO Leonardo 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
77° 24,64 BONFANTE Diego 82 SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE SAVONA 20/04/94
78° 24,40 CANESI Filippo 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
79° 24,20 DARGENIO Carmine 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA ALBISOLA 08/05/94
80° 23,74 COT Marco 82 IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA CAMPOROSSO 25/06/94
81° 23,32 BIANCHERI Ivan 82 IM034  ASS. LIBERTAS PRO SAN PIETRO CAMPOROSSO 16/04/94
82° 23,18 FALCIGLIA Danilo 82 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO GENOVA 05/06/94
83° 21,50 SILVESTRO Michele 82 SV020  ATLETICA SAVONA ALBISOLA 08/05/94
84° 21,24 CHECCHI Giacomo 82 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 21/05/94
85° 19,24 CASTAGNA Dario 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA LA SPEZIA 28/05/94
86° 19,04 CONTI Dario 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
87° 18,82 CAVIGLIA Roberto 81 GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO ALBISOLA 28/09/94
88° 13,56 ALESSANDRI Andrea 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA CELLE LIGURE 28/05/94
89° 13,24 BARBOLLA Giancarlo 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 30/04/94
 
      MARCIA - RAGAZZI    Km 2            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
12:17,2 ROSCIANI Luca 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 04/06/94
12:18,0 CASTELLI Andrea 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 04/06/94
12:20,1 BENSO Alessio 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 29/05/94
12:37,0 GRASSI Shamal 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 04/06/94
13:04,0 ZARCONE Matteo 81 SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA GENOVA 04/06/94
13:04,9 SERRA Emanuele 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 30/04/94
13:30,5 GRASSI Fabrizio 82 SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE SAVONA 20/04/94
13:39,2 ASTESIANO Davide 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 29/05/94
13:39,6 GASPARINI Giancarlo 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 29/05/94
10° 13:53,0 DARGENIO Carmine 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 04/06/94
11° 14:09,7 MAGLIO Stefano 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI CAMPOROSSO 21/05/94
12° 14:24,0 VACCARO Claudio 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 29/05/94
13° 14:25,5 CONTI Dario 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 29/05/94
14° 15:18,8 ALESSANDRI Andrea 82 SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA GENOVA 05/06/94
15° 15:51,0 BUGLI Diego 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE COGOLETO 29/05/94
 
      MARCIA - RAGAZZI    Km 3            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
18:23,7 BENSO Alessio 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 26/04/94
19:18,3 SERRA Emanuele 81 SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA LA SPEZIA 07/05/94
19:36,1 ROSCIANI Luca 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 03/05/94
20:31,6 BALLESTRERO Yuri 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 26/04/94
20:55,9 MAGLIO Stefano 81 IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI IMPERIA 03/05/94
21:25,6 ARECCO Andrea 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 26/04/94
 
      MARCIA - RAGAZZI    Km 4            
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
29:02,5 BENSO Alessio 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 18/09/94
29:54,2 GASPARINI Giancarlo 82 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 18/09/94
30:00,8 ASTESIANO Davide 81 GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 18/09/94
 
      4X100 - RAGAZZI              
Class Prestazione Vento  Nominativo Anno Naz. Codice Società Luogo Data
53,9 aresu,donzella,moretti,lavezzari IM029  U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI GENOVA 04/06/94
56,3 cilione,tersitti,paladini,ferrando GE008  C.F.F.S. L.STOPPANI COGOLETO GENOVA 24/04/94
56,3 trubia,sau,monteleone,trevisan GE010  ATLETICA ALBARO 82 GENOVA 04/06/94
56,5 canesi,riccio,tripputi,corosu GE016  ATL. DON BOSCO UNIVERSALE GENOVA 04/06/94
57,2 bruzzone,crescione,zanetti,badino SV022  CENTRO ATLETICA CELLE LIGURE CELLE LIGURE 15/05/94
58,6 rubegni,frongia,munaro,cusato IM065  A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA IMPERIA 08/05/94
1:00,6 boggia,faconti,poletti,balzano SP041  U.I.S.P. VALDIMAGRA GENOVA 04/06/94
1:00,8 calandri,del greco,mudò,paita SP042  A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA GENOVA 04/06/94
1:02,4 poggi,belgrano,celauro,teglia GE004  ASS. LIBERTAS BUSALLA GENOVA 04/06/94
10° 1:04,5 ricci,piccardo,bonfante,randazzo SV019  ATLETICA VARAZZE CELLE LIGURE 15/05/94
11° 1:04,8 nicolo,spinelli,ottonello,cuneo SV026  POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA SAVONA 23/04/94