LISTE ITALIANE OVER 69 UOMINI ALL TIME    dal 2005 con integrazioni anni precedenti  
               
  aggiornate al 10/03/2021 da MARCO MURATORE        
             
over 69   100 metri        
13.10 +1.8 BARISCIANO Vincenzo 48 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Arezzo 30/06/2018
13.19 +1.8 BUGIARDINI Livio 48 S.E.F. MACERATA Arezzo 30/06/2018
13.20 +0.6 BUGIARDINI Livio Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
13.21 -0.4 BARISCIANO Vincenzo Modena 29/09/2018
13.21 +1.2 ROSSI Antonio 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Perugia 03/09/2020
13.31 +1.0 ROSSI Antonio Tolentino 12/09/2020
13.37 +1.1 BARISCIANO Vincenzo Misano Adriatico 16/06/2018
13.38 -2.3 BARISCIANO Vincenzo Ariano Irpino 28/09/2019
13.38 +1.2 ROSSI Antonio Orvieto 31/07/2020
13.49 +1.1 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Perth 28/10/2016
13.49 -0.2 BUGIARDINI Livio Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
13.50 -2.0 BUGIARDINI Livio San Benedetto Del Tronto 26/05/2018
13.52 +1.1 ROSSI Antonio Rieti 11/07/2020
13.54 +1.5 PAESANI Roberto Rieti 21/05/2016
13.56 +1.1 ROSSI Antonio Orvieto 17/07/2020
13.60 +0.5 ROSSI Antonio Arezzo 10/10/2020
13.62 +0.4 PAESANI Roberto Latina 18/06/2016
13.64 1.8 SOBRERO Bruno 20 Miyazaki 15/10/1993
13.66 ok MARABOTTI Giuseppe 15 Melbourne 28/11/1987
13.69 +1.8 PAESANI Roberto Arezzo 30/06/2018
13.69 -0.0 BUGIARDINI Livio Macerata 22/08/2020
  21   prestazioni      
13.84 +1.9 CASO Antonio 50 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Agropoli 10/07/2020
13.89 +0.6 TAMARO Tristano 38 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Lahti 01/08/2009
14.00 -1.9 FELICETTI Vincenzo 49 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
10° 14.01 -0.3 BIAGIOTTI Vittorio 28 LONZA ATLETICA RAVENNA Cesenatico 13/09/1998
11° 14.20 +0.7 CAMBIAGHI Aldo 40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 09/10/2010
12° 14.21 +1.5 SANDRIN Aldo 43 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA Modena 05/07/2014
13° 14.28 -0.2 BERTAGGIA Benito 37 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Novara 05/05/2012
14° 14.30 +0.5 ROSELLA Giancarlo virginio 50 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Arezzo 10/10/2020
15° 14.37 2.0 SANSONETTI Ugo 19 Buffalo 15/07/1995
16° 14.37 +0.5 DESSARDO Giuseppe 41 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA Gorizia 21/05/2011
17° 14.37 +0.3 CARNITI Romano 41 ATL. AMBROSIANA Comacchio 23/06/2012
18° 14.38 +0.0 NICOLOSI Bruno 49 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Ariano Irpino 28/09/2019
19° 14.39 -0.5 LA CAMERA Vincenzo 46 ATL. NOVESE Orvieto 08/07/2017
20° 14.41 -0.5 DELLEDONNE Andrea 49 MARATHON CREMONA Chiuro 26/09/2020
21° 14.42 -1.2 BOCCARDO Michele 36 CUS TORINO MASTER Milano 30/06/2007
22° 14.45 +0.7 TORRE Filippo 39 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Orvieto 29/06/2013
23° 14.45 +0.4 ZADRO Paolo 46 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina 18/06/2016
24° 14.46 +0.4 SOSSELLA Valerio 38 CUS TORINO MASTER Lubiana 26/07/2008
25° 14.48 -0.5 TARONDO Antonio 37 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Riccione 06/09/2007
26° 14.48 +0.5 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Bellinzona 26/09/2020
27° 14.51 +0.6 IRACI Aldo 40 A.S. DILETT. G.S.INDOMITA Siracusa 26/06/2010
28° 14.54 +0.7 CONGIA Piero 42 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Orvieto 29/06/2013
29° 14.55 +0.5 SCARPA Renzo 49 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA Arezzo 10/10/2020
30° 14.61 +0.3 VAGHI Roberto 39 ATL. AMBROSIANA Roma 12/06/2010
senza rilevazione vento
13.99 SARDI Armando 40 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 08/05/2010
14.23 BOCCARDO Michele 36 CUS TORINO MASTER Chivasso 09/06/2007
14.54 ROSSI Luciano 33 A.S.FOCE SANREMO Camporosso 19/06/2007
14.56 CURTONI Bruno 12 Roma 27/06/1985
tempi manuali
12.8 +0.0 ICARELLI Carlo 35 ATLETICA PRISMA SPEDIZIONI Verona 04/06/2006
14.1 CIRELLI Giordano 23 Bologna 19/06/1993
14.3 COLO' Vittorio 11 Rieti 20/10/1983
14.3 CAROLLA Guido 37 C.U.S. LECCE Lecce 19/04/2008
over 69   200 metri        
27.20 -1.2 FELICETTI Vincenzo 49 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
27.21 -1.3 FELICETTI Vincenzo Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
27.31 -0.1 BUGIARDINI Livio 48 S.E.F. MACERATA Arezzo 01/07/2018
27.32 +1.3 BUGIARDINI Livio Montecassiano 09/09/2018
27.47 +0.6 BUGIARDINI Livio San Benedetto Del Tronto 27/05/2018
27.55 +1.8 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Perth 01/11/2016
27.69 +0.1 ROSSI Antonio 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Tolentino 12/09/2020
27.80 +0.4 ROSSI Antonio Perugia 03/09/2020
27.83 -1.2 BUGIARDINI Livio Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
27.88 +1.4 PAESANI Roberto Rieti 22/05/2016
27.88 +0.1 FELICETTI Vincenzo Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 11/09/2019
27.89 +0.2 BUGIARDINI Livio Ancona 26/06/2019
28.01 +0.7 FELICETTI Vincenzo Arezzo 11/10/2020
28.02 -1.3 BUGIARDINI Livio San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
28.07 +0.1 BUGIARDINI Livio Tolentino 12/09/2020
28.08 +0.0 PAESANI Roberto Latina 19/06/2016
28.17 +0.0 BUGIARDINI Livio Ancona 26/09/2020
28.28 +0.3 PAESANI Roberto ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 19/09/2019
28.34 +1.2 FELICETTI Vincenzo Milano 09/06/2019
28.35 +0.6 PAESANI Roberto Malaga 09/09/2018
  20   prestazioni      
28.50 0.1 SOBRERO Bruno 20 Miyazaki 11/10/1993
28.80 -1.4 CASO Antonio 50 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Napoli 12/09/2020
28.95 +0.2 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Cremona 06/10/2019
29.03 -0.9 BERTAGGIA Benito 37 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Novara 05/09/2010
29.07 -2.1 VAGHI Roberto 39 ATL. AMBROSIANA Lahti 03/08/2009
10° 29.19 -0.1 TAMARO Tristano 38 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Lahti 03/08/2009
11° 29.58 +0.3 NICOLOSI Bruno 49 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
12° 29.63 +1.8 CARNITI Romano 41 ATL. AMBROSIANA Comacchio 24/06/2012
13° 29.67 -1.0 SANDRIN Aldo 43 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN Cassino 05/07/2015
14° 29.68 -0.9 CAMBIAGHI Aldo 40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Novara 05/09/2010
15° 29.68 +0.3 LA CAMERA Vincenzo 46 ATL. NOVESE Orvieto 09/07/2017
16° 29.73 -1.5 TARONDO Antonio 37 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Riccione 09/09/2007
17° 29.83 -0.2 TORRE Filippo 39 ASD CSAL FLORENTIA Napoli Marano Di Napoli 17/05/2009
18° 29.84 +1.7 ZADRO Paolo 46 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina 19/06/2016
19° 29.94 +0.7 SCARPA Renzo 49 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA Arezzo 11/10/2020
20° 30.08 -1.2 FREI Rudolf 48 SPORTCLUB MERANO San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
21° 30.36 +0.6 ROSSI Luciano 33 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO Milano 01/07/2007
22° 30.38 +1.0 TOSATTI Ivano 38 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO Mondovi 27/05/2009
23° 30.39 0.5 MARABOTTI Giuseppe 15 Miyazaki 10/10/1993
24° 30.65 +0.3 VARI INZUCCHI Giandomenico 49 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
25° 30.78 +0.2 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Olgiate Olona 14/04/2019
26° 30.80 +0.6 ANTONINI Fabio 46 TRIESTE ATLETICA Gorizia 18/06/2017
27° 31.02 +0.2 CARLEVERO Vincenzo 36 CUS TORINO MASTER Villanova D Asti 25/04/2007
28° 31.07 +1.3 CAROLLA Guido 37 C.U.S. LECCE Riccione 09/09/2007
29° 31.08 -0.1 MARCHESINI Sandro 39 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Cosenza 02/10/2011
30° 31.12 -1.7 BRUNI Francesco 41 A.ATL. TORRIONE S.BENEDETTO Bastia Umbra 28/05/2011
31.12 +1.5 ZANARDO Filippo 44 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Mestre 15/05/2016
senza rilevazione vento
28.64 VAGHI Roberto 39 ATL. AMBROSIANA Gavardo 07/06/2009
30.28 ROSSI Luciano 33 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO Vado Ligure 22/06/2007
30.50 SANSONETTI Ugo 19 Durban /07/1997
30.58 CANEVARI Pieralberto 45 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Voghera 28/08/2015
30.85 MARCHESINI Sandro 39 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Senigallia 03/06/2012
31.08 ZANARDO Filippo 44 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Marcon 12/06/2016
tempi manuali
30.0 ROSELLA Giancarlo virginio 50 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 23/09/2020
30.6 CAROLLA Guido 37 C.U.S. LECCE Lecce 16/06/2007
over 69   400 metri        
1:00.84 FELICETTI Vincenzo 49 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 09/09/2019
1:01.19 BUGIARDINI Livio 48 S.E.F. MACERATA Arezzo 30/06/2018
1:01.41 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Perth 04/11/2016
1:01.83 FELICETTI Vincenzo Ariano Irpino 28/09/2019
1:01.88 BUGIARDINI Livio Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
1:02.92 BUGIARDINI Livio Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 09/09/2019
1:03.00 BUGIARDINI Livio San Benedetto Del Tronto 16/06/2018
1:03.18 FELICETTI Vincenzo Milano 08/06/2019
1:03.26 PAESANI Roberto Rieti 04/06/2016
1:03.27 FELICETTI Vincenzo Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 08/09/2019
1:03.37 FELICETTI Vincenzo Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
1:03.47 PAESANI Roberto Arezzo 30/06/2018
1:03.61 PAESANI Roberto Perth 02/11/2016
1:03.68 BUGIARDINI Livio Montecassiano 08/09/2018
1:03.86 PAESANI Roberto Malaga 14/09/2018
1:03.96 PAESANI Roberto Roma 02/07/2016
1:04.12 BUGIARDINI Livio Misano Adriatico 30/08/2019
1:04.13 PAESANI Roberto Ariano Irpino 01/10/2016
1:04.34 FELICETTI Vincenzo Arezzo 10/10/2020
1:04.43 PAESANI Roberto Aarhus 02/08/2017
  20   prestazioni      
1:05.07 FREI Rudolf 48 SPORTCLUB MERANO Merano 21/07/2018
1:05.15 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 18/06/2016
1:06.85 VAGHI Roberto 39 ATL. AMBROSIANA Lahti 07/08/2009
1:06.90 TORRE Filippo 39 ASD CSAL FLORENTIA Cattolica 19/06/2009
1:07.77 ZANARDO Filippo 44 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Caprino Veronese 07/06/2014
1:08.84 VARI INZUCCHI Giandomenico 49 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
10° 1:08.90 BONVECCHIO Lodovico 30 G.S. TRILACUM Milano 29/04/2001
11° 1:08.96 PALMA Sergio 25 G.S. C.R.S. ROMA Cesenatico 16/09/1998
12° 1:09.64 PARMA Attilio 14 Verona /06/1984
13° 1:10.27 PUGLISI Salvatore 47 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG San Biagio Di Callalta 22/07/2017
14° 1:10.37 CARLEVERO Vincenzo 36 CUS TORINO FONDIARIA SAI Ostia 30/09/2006
15° 1:10.39 VERONESI Sergio 37 ATL. AMBROSIANA Riccione 13/09/2007
16° 1:10.70 CANEVARI Pieralberto 45 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Mantova 13/06/2015
17° 1:10.90 MANGRONI Paolo 43 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Modena 05/07/2014
18° 1:11.07 SCIPPACERCOLA Alfonso 41 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Orvieto 29/06/2013
19° 1:11.29 SIGNORINI Gianni 36 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
20° 1:11.49 AUGUSTA Radames 20 Budapest /07/1990
21° 1:12.44 AMBRUSCHI Giulio natale 37 AMATORI LAZZARETTO Bressanone 21/06/2008
22° 1:12.71 CASO Antonio 50 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Arezzo 09/10/2020
23° 1:12.81 PACE Maurizio 38 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Cattolica 19/06/2009
24° 1:13.38 CANEVARI Pieralberto 45 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Milano 18/06/2016
25° 1:13.72 DI GUARDO Giovanni 14 A.A.A. VENTIMIGLIESE Cesenatico /09/1989
26° 1:13.94 PASQUALINI Benvenuto 34 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO Mestre 01/07/2006
27° 1:14.08 DI STEFANO Enzo 46 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. Roma 02/07/2016
28° 1:14.13 BASSI Alberto 36 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 11/06/2010
29° 1:14.45 EDIGATI Silvio 14? Roma 06/1985
30° 1:14.49 CHATRIAN Domenico 42 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA Torino 08/08/2013
tempi manuali
1:08.0 TOSATTI Ivano 38 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO Novara 03/05/2008
1:09.3 DI GUARDO Giovanni 14 A.A.A. VENTIMIGLIESE Pavia 26/07/1987
1:10.1 CAPUZZO Giuseppe 35 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG San Giovanni Lupatoto 28/05/2005
1:10.3 GUZZETTA Antonio 21 Catania 10/08/1991
1:10.6 FEBBE Diego 31 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL Reggio Calabria 01/09/2001
1:10.8 SANSONETTI Ugo 19 Caserta 07/06/1996
over 69   800 metri        
2:29.72 FINIELLI Giovanni 50 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Siracusa 03/09/2020
2:32.07 GEISER Konrad 47 SPORTCLUB MERANO Aarhus 05/08/2017
2:33.43 FINIELLI Giovanni Enna 07/08/2020
2:33.44 FREI Rudolf 48 SPORTCLUB MERANO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 13/09/2019
2:33.69 FINIELLI Giovanni Catania 27/08/2020
2:34.01 FINIELLI Giovanni Mestre 27/09/2020
2:34.13 GEISER Konrad Montecassiano 17/09/2017
2:34.37 GEISER Konrad Salo' 30/09/2017
2:34.57 GEISER Konrad Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 13/09/2019
2:34.57 GEISER Konrad Bolzano 25/06/2017
2:35.03 GEISER Konrad Trento 18/07/2017
2:36.24 FREI Rudolf San Biagio Di Callalta 02/09/2018
2:36.31 FREI Rudolf Trento 10/07/2018
2:36.38 FREI Rudolf Trento 09/07/2019
2:36.48 GEISER Konrad Lana 29/04/2017
2:36.65 GEISER Konrad Bolzano 24/05/2017
2:36.69 FREI Rudolf San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
2:36.98 BONVECCHIO Lodovico 30 G.S. TRILACUM Salerno 27/05/2001
2:37.45 FREI Rudolf Merano 07/06/2019
2:37.46 PUGLISI Salvatore 47 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Marcon 18/06/2017
  20   prestazioni      
2:37.52 TURCO Giuseppe 48 A.S. DIL. ATLETICA NOTO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 13/09/2019
2:40.08 MANGRONI Paolo 43 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Modena 06/07/2014
2:40.18 CAPUZZO Giuseppe 35 GS.TORTELLINIVOLTAN MARTELLAGO Riccione 09/09/2007
2:40.6 PARMA Attilio 14 Brighton 24/10/1984
10° 2:43.80 MICHELON Aldo 43 ATL. PAVESE Modena 06/07/2014
11° 2:44.91 PALMA Sergio 25 G.S. C.R.S. ROMA Cesenatico 14/09/1998
12° 2:45.07 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Roma 22/06/2017
13° 2:45.32 RAPPO Dario 48 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Arezzo 01/07/2018
14° 2:45.48 VIRTUOSO Riccardo 37 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Riccione 09/09/2007
15° 2:45.84 MANZETTI Bruno 41 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Macerata 19/06/2011
16° 2:46.20 CANIGLIA Santi 48 A.S.D. POL.LIB.MILITELLO San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
17° 2:44.9 PASQUALINI Benvenuto 34 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO Martellago 14/07/2004
18° 2:46.64 AUGUSTA Radames 20 Cesenatico 12/09/1990
19° 2:47.43 AMBRUSCHI Giulio natale 37 AMATORI LAZZARETTO Milano 01/07/2007
20° 2:47.44 POIRE' Antonio 44 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Santhia 22/06/2014
21° 2:47.65 SCIPPACERCOLA Alfonso 41 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Orvieto 30/06/2013
22° 2:49.1 PARENTI Giuseppe 39 CUS URBINO Fano 05/09/2010
23° 2:49.42 MERIGGI Luciano 32 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA Pavia 19/09/1990
24° 2:52.18 PACE Maurizio 38 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 08/05/2011
25° 2:52.34 ZANON Giuliano 41 U.S.D. CERMIS Trento 31/07/2012
26° 2:52.48 DAFARRA Alberto 37 PRO PATRIA MILANO Milano 01/07/2007
27° 2:52.68 BIANCHI Giorgio 44 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 18/07/2017
28° 2:52.78 GOLINO Umberto 38 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. Milano 07/09/2008
29° 2:52.90 BERTAZZOLI Vittorio 40 ATL. PARATICO Nave 29/06/2011
30° 2:53.03 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Olbia 07/08/2020
over 69   1500 metri        
5:09.43 FINIELLI Giovanni 50 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Mestre 26/09/2020
5:14.76 GEISER Konrad 47 SPORTCLUB MERANO Trento 11/07/2017
5:16.79 GIULIANO Vittorio 42 A.S. DIL. POL.MILAZZO Palermo 09/06/2012
5:21.04 GEISER Konrad Merano 15/06/2017
5:21.61 BAGGIA Bruno 34 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE San Sebastian 25/08/2005
5:21.79 RAPPO Dario 48 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Gavardo 26/05/2018
5:22.86 GEISER Konrad Orvieto 08/07/2017
5:23.75 GEISER Konrad Montecassiano 16/09/2017
5:24.06 GEISER Konrad Bolzano 03/06/2017
5:24.99 PUGLISI Salvatore 47 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Marcon 17/06/2017
5:25.07 GEISER Konrad Gavardo 02/09/2017
5:25.93 GEISER Konrad Bolzano 06/05/2017
5:26.22 AMBRUSCHI Giulio natale 37 AMATORI LAZZARETTO Milano 30/06/2007
5:27.2 PASQUALINI Benvenuto 34 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO San Giovanni Lupatoto 27/05/2006
5:29.56 URLI Sandro 47 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 07/09/2019
5:29.64 GEISER Konrad Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 07/09/2019
5:30.01 RAPPO Dario Mantova 17/06/2018
10° 5:30.06 MANZETTI Bruno 41 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Macerata 18/06/2011
5:30.22 PUGLISI Salvatore San Biagio Di Callalta 16/06/2018
11° 5:30.66 PARMA Attilio 14 Roma 29/06/1985
  20   prestazioni      
12° 5:34.15 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 CUS TORINO FONDIARIA SAI Chivasso 02/07/2005
13° 5:35.46 POIRE' Antonio 44 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Santhia 21/06/2014
14° 5:35.8 PARENTI Giuseppe 39 CUS URBINO Fano 04/09/2010
15° 5:37.13 BORGHESI Aldo 43 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 14/05/2016
16° 5:38.8 VIRTUOSO Riccardo 37 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Ostia Lido 16/06/2007
17° 5:39.02 COLACE Michele 47 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Cinisello Balsamo 19/05/2018
18° 5:39.72 MARCATO Ivano 39 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Mestre 06/06/2009
19° 5:39.91 BONVECCHIO Lodovico 30 G.S. TRILACUM Jyvaskala 10/07/2000
20° 5:40.72 SIROTTI Giovanni 35 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
21° 5:43.48 CIPOLLA Francesco 49 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 23/06/2019
22° 5:44.12 GERUNDI Tito 44 ATL. CARPENEDOLO Desenzano Del Garda 07/09/2016
23° 5:44.72 MICHELON Aldo 43 ATL. PAVESE Modena 05/07/2014
24° 5:45.06 MARENGONI Gianfranco 40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 26/06/2010
25° 5:45.44 NASI Pietro 18? Eugene 05/08/1989
26° 5:45.66 ROVER Ezio 45 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Cassino 04/07/2015
27° 5:46.42 PIRAS Pietro 48 SHARDANA ASD Sassari 16/06/2018
28° 5:46.76 MERIGGI Luciano 32 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA Milano 23/07/2005
29° 5:46.86 SPANU Gregorio 43 ATL. PARATICO Rodengo Saiano 24/04/2013
30° 5:47.51 VENTURELLI Ezio 42 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 21/04/2012
over 69   3000 metri       dal 2005
11:03.5 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 CUS TORINO SAI Bellinzago 24/06/2001
11:24.88 GEISER Konrad 47 SPORTCLUB MERANO Trento 25/07/2017
11:27.5 ACQUARONE Luciano CUS TORINO FONDIARIA SAI Chivasso 03/07/2005
11:32.20 GIRIBON Emilio 38 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE Terni 12/06/2009
11:32.76 RAPPO Dario 48 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Piombino Dese 25/04/2018
11:33.16 RUBIS Elio 48 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Villanova Asti 25/04/2018
11:37.40 GERUNDI Tito 44 ATL. CARPENEDOLO Rodengo Saiano 23/04/2014
11:38.56 MARCATO Ivano 39 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Mestre 07/06/2009
11:41.03 GIRIBON Emilio Orvieto 18/06/2011
11:42.74 ACQUARONE Luciano Salerno 02/10/2005
11:42.9 BAGGIA Bruno 34 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE Trento 02/08/2005
11:45.28 ACQUARONE Luciano Chivasso 25/06/2006
11:54.64 MARENGONI Gianfranco 40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 27/06/2010
10° 11:57.1 ALBERTINI Angelo 35 POL. PONTELUNGO Sasso Marconi 29/09/2005
11° 11:57.79 POIRE' Antonio 44 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Novara 31/05/2014
11:59.93 GEISER Konrad San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
11:59.97 MARCATO Ivano Mestre 27/06/2010
12:01.04 ACQUARONE Luciano Ostia 01/10/2006
12:01.3 BAGGIA Bruno Trento 08/08/2006
12:01.42 GEISER Konrad Trento 23/07/2019
12° 12:05.2 PUGLISI Salvatore 47 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Agordo 29/08/2018
  21   prestazioni      
13° 12:06.79 RISI Umberto 40 CUS ROMA Roma 27/06/2010
14° 12:08.01 BERTAZZOLI Vittorio 40 ATL. PARATICO Desenzano 19/05/2010
15° 12:08.22 ROCCA Fernando 40 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Milano 27/06/2010
16° 12:16.3 COPETA Luigi 39 G.S. VILLAGGIO SERENO Salo 15/07/2009
17° 12:17.2 INTERNO' Renato 46 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI Brindisi 16/04/2016
18° 12:18.33 RIBICHESU Amedeo 47 STUDIUM ET STADIUM Sassari 22/04/2017
19° 12:21.06 BRAZZALE Franco 39 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Firenze 20/09/2009
20° 12:24.23 PASQUALINI Benvenuto 34 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO Pescara 14/06/2014
21° 12:24.79 GERUNDI Tito 44 ATL. CARPENEDOLO Chiari 29/09/2016
22° 12:25.00 SPANU Gregorio 43 ATL. PARATICO Desenzano Del Garda 22/05/2013
23° 12:29.4 GRECO Roberto 49 ASD FREE RUNNERS TRIESTE Trieste 07/09/2019
24° 12:30.7 PASSOT Giulio 43 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA Desenzano Del Garda 19/04/2013
25° 12:32.2 FILISETTI Luigi 43 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA Bergamo 27/05/2015
26° 12:33.06 NISINI Giancarlo 36 LIBERATLETICA Ostia 01/10/2006
27° 12:33.7 BODEI Ennio 43 U.S. SERLE Desenzano Del Garda 19/04/2013
28° 12:35.80 CAPUZZO Enzo 43 G.P. AVIS PAVIA Voghera 24/03/2013
29° 12:36.22 BIANCHI Giorgio 44 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 28/07/2015
30° 12:37.33 MELIS Giovanni 44 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Selargius 01/07/2017
over 69   5000 metri       dal 2005
18:34.72 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 CUS TORINO SAI Brisbane 06/07/2001
19:12.45 ACQUARONE Luciano Potsdam 19/08/2002
19:17.68 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Ostia 06/05/2018
19:29.10 BAGGIA Bruno 34 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE Aarhus /07/2004
19:41.30 TRABUCCO Antonio Roma 25/10/2018
19:43.82 BAGGIA Bruno San Sebastian 25/08/2005
19:45.40 PEREGO Carlo 37 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE Dolo 09/06/2007
19:48.44 RUBIS Elio 48 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Borgaretto 17/06/2018
19:53.60 ROCCA Fernando 40 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Milano 10/10/2010
19:56.98 RUBIS Elio Saluzzo 11/07/2018
19:57.25 GANASSI Marco 45 A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA Bologna 13/09/2015
19:57.44 DI MARCO Rolando 50 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT Arezzo 09/10/2020
19:58.0 BERTAZZOLI Vittorio 40 ATL. PARATICO Brescia 21/04/2010
10° 20:00.98 MANZETTI Bruno 41 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Macerata 19/06/2011
20:01.46 BAGGIA Bruno Comacchio 05/06/2005
11° 20:02.12 NICOLAI Andrea 41 AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA Comacchio 23/06/2012
20:02.28 ACQUARONE Luciano CUS TORINO FONDIARIA SAI Comacchio 05/06/2005
20:03.35 MANZETTI Bruno Cosenza 30/09/2011
20:04.84 ROCCA Fernando Cosenza 30/09/2011
12° 20:06.98 COLACE Michele 47 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Cinisello Balsamo 20/05/2018
  20   prestazioni      
13° 20:07.4 ANDREOLLI Remo 36 ATL. CINISELLO Cinisello Balsamo 20/05/2009
14° 20:11.49 PASQUALINI Benvenuto 34 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO Comacchio 05/06/2005
15° 20:13.78 NASI Pietro 18? Eugene 01/08/1989
16° 20:17.48 PARENTI Giuseppe 39 CUS URBINO Roma 11/06/2010
17° 20:18.44 OLMO Marco 48 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI Saluzzo 11/07/2018
18° 20:19.88 ROVER Ezio 45 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Lyon 06/08/2015
19° 20:32.69 SIROTTI Giovanni 35 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA Misano Adriatico 11/06/2006
20° 20:33.81 POGGI Mario 48 ATL. CASONE NOCETO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 13/09/2019
21° 20:33.9 MARENGONI Gianfranco 40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Cinisello Balsamo 09/06/2010
22° 20:34.08 PUGLISI Salvatore 47 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Orvieto 07/07/2017
23° 20:34.98 GIULIANO Vittorio 42 A.S. DIL. POL.MILAZZO Palermo 10/06/2012
24° 20:37.88 ALBERTINI Angelo 35 POL. PONTELUNGO Sasso Marconi 05/07/2005
25° 20:43.57 PERAGINE Antonio 47 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE Orvieto 07/07/2017
26° 20:44.35 VENTURELLI Ezio 42 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Comacchio 23/06/2012
27° 20:45.00 SACCA' Carmelo 40 ATLETICA PEGASO Roma 25/06/2011
28° 20:46.35 CIPOLLA Francesco 49 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 09/06/2019
29° 20:48.72 LA REGINA Francesco 47 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA Saluzzo 19/07/2017
30° 20:49.44 ACCALAI Adolfo 50 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO Santarcangelo Di Romagna 13/09/2020
over 69   10.000 metri       dal 2005
38:40.49 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 CUS TORINO SAI Brisbane 09/07/2001
39:17.58 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Ostia 21/04/2018
39:41.80 ACQUARONE Luciano Potsdam 16/08/2002
40:19.03 RUBIS Elio 48 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Arezzo 02/06/2018
40:44.23 TRABUCCO Antonio Arezzo 02/06/2018
40:51.1 TRABUCCO Antonio Roma 09/12/2018
40:57.99 ACQUARONE Luciano CUS TORINO FONDIARIA SAI Comacchio 03/06/2005
41:21.61 ACQUARONE Luciano Misano Adriatico 09/06/2006
41:24.72 MARENGONI Gianfranco 40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 09/10/2010
41:37.65 PASQUALINI Benvenuto 34 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO Comacchio 03/06/2005
41:42.53 BAGGIA Bruno 34 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE Aarhus /07/2004
41:57.43 ROVER Ezio 45 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Lyon 09/08/2015
41:58.82 PUGLISI Salvatore 47 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Mantova 03/06/2017
42:06.84 NASI Pietro 18? Eugene 27/07/1989
10° 42:28.01 ANDREOLLI Remo 36 ATL. CINISELLO Milano 29/06/2007
42:28.68 PASQUALINI Benvenuto Misano Adriatico 09/06/2006
11° 42:31.00 ROCCA Fernando 40 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Cosenza 01/10/2011
12° 42:31.83 GAVIATI Luigi 47 ATL. MONTE MARIO Mantova 03/06/2017
42:31.9 RUBIS Elio Novi Ligure 22/09/2018
42:32.55 PUGLISI Salvatore Treviso 09/04/2017
  20   prestazioni      
13° 42:36.86 IACOBONI Oscar 37 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Riccione 12/09/2007
14° 42:57.44 MANZETTI Bruno 41 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Cosenza 01/10/2011
15° 42:58.98 MARINELLI Rino 48 ATL. AVIS FANO-PESARO Tolentino 14/04/2018
16° 43:06.5 INTERNO' Renato 46 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI Brindisi 11/08/2016
17° 43:11.2 MARCATO Ivano 39 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Mestre 01/07/2011
18° 43:11.28 AGNOLI Sergio 26 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Jyvaskala 07/07/2000
19° 43:20.09 SIROTTI Giovanni 35 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA Misano Adriatico 09/06/2006
20° 43:21.2 MONGELLI Cosimo 39 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT Lecce 18/06/2011
21° 43:43.67 PERAGINE Antonio 47 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE Mantova 03/06/2017
22° 43:47.73 COLACE Michele 47 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Mantova 03/06/2017
23° 43:53.44 MENGHI Nino 38 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA Bressanone 19/06/2008
24° 44:19.41 RITSCH Toni 38 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR Bressanone 19/06/2008
25° 44:23.60 GUERINI Giovanni 33 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA Brescia 12/04/2008
26° 44:26.88 CAMODECA Antonio 27 U.S. TACCO E PUNTA "E. TUDONI" Gateshead 04/08/1999
27° 44:37.36 PARENTI Giuseppe 39 CUS URBINO Cattolica 20/06/2009
28° 44:38.72 VENTURELLI Ezio 42 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Bologna 12/05/2012
29° 44:46.98 BRAZZALE Franco 39 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Cattolica 20/06/2009
30° 44:49.38 ADDIS Giuseppe antonio 39 ATL BUDDUSO' Sassari 09/04/2016
over 69   2000 siepi altezza barriere cm 76   dal 2007
8:35.74 CUDER Martino 28 G. S. ALPINI UDINE Cesenatico 19/09/1998
8:57.15 CUDER Martino Gateshead 08/08/1999
9:01.80 CUDER Martino Jyvaskala 15/07/2000
9:15.68 PARENTI Giuseppe 39 CUS URBINO Comacchio 22/06/2012
9:21.41 DAFARRA Alberto 37 PRO PATRIA MILANO Milano 30/06/2007
9:27.35 VECCHI Giancarlo 36 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Riccione 15/09/2007
9:29.43 DAFARRA Alberto Riccione 15/09/2007
9:47.45 VECCHI Giancarlo Milano 30/06/2007
9:51.74 DAFARRA Alberto Bressanone 21/06/2008
9:57.19 GUERINI Giovanni 33 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA Cattolica 20/06/2009
10:00.68 LUCCHINI Mauro 39 LIBERTAS MANTOVA Roma 12/06/2010
10:02.72 DAFARRA Alberto Roma 12/06/2010
10:04.47 LUCCHINI Mauro Cattolica 20/06/2009
10:09.12 GUERINI Giovanni Bressanone 21/06/2008
10:20.87 BONORA Giovanni 15 Turku 07/1991
10:29.36 GOTTARDO Silvano 33 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Aarhus /07/2004
10:29.85 GAETA Antonio fausto 47 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Arezzo 01/07/2018
10:36.08 VECCHI Giancarlo Comacchio 22/06/2012
10° 10:36.74 CAROLLA Guido 37 C.U.S. LECCE Riccione 15/09/2007
10:38.57 GAETA Antonio fausto Latina 07/07/2018
  20   prestazioni      
11° 10:41.27 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiuro 27/09/2020
12° 10:42.46 POLCARI Raffaele 47 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Asti 20/05/2018
13° 11:09.75 ARMAROLI Gianfranco 43 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Cassino 04/07/2015
14° 12:55.25 ALBIZZINI Giuliano 35 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 Riccione 15/09/2007
15° 13:26.91 SCARCIPINO PATTARELLO Francesco 41 A.S.D. POL. FIAMMA S.GREGORIO Enna 22/06/2019
16° 15:10.14 ROMA Guido 31 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Milano 30/06/2007
over 69   80 ostacoli hs 76/7   dal 2007
13.90 +1.9 BORANGA Lamberto 42 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Comacchio 22/06/2012
14.53 -0.9 AZZONI Enzo 31 SPORT E SPORTIVI CO-VER Potsdam 21/08/2002
14.55 -1.9 VOGLIOTTI Ugo 41 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Borgaretto 18/06/2011
14.64 -1.2 AZZONI Enzo Potsdam 21/08/2002
14.71 -1.1 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Malaga 14/09/2018
14.80 -0.7 VALENTE Sergio 39 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Vicenza 09/05/2009
14.94 -1.2 MONTARULI Antonio Malaga 15/09/2018
14.97 -0.4 VALENTE Sergio Nyiregyhaza 21/07/2010
15.48 -1.3 AZZONI Enzo Riccione 14/09/2007
15.60 -0.2 VALENTE Sergio Roma 12/06/2010
15.63 +0.5 MALLARDI Giulio 46 S.E.F. MACERATA Arezzo 08/07/2016
15.68 +0.5 FALLI Alfredo 45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 08/07/2016
15.70 -0.6 MONTARULI Antonio Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
15.77 -0.7 MALLARDI Giulio Aarhus 04/08/2017
15.79 -1.4 AZZONI Enzo Riccione 12/09/2007
15.85 +1.1 LANCIOTTI Sergio 46 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Orvieto 07/07/2017
15.89 +1.0 MONTARULI Antonio Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 09/09/2019
16.09 +1.1 FALLI Alfredo Orvieto 07/07/2017
16.19 +0.6 BIANCO Romano graziano 42 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mariano Comense 02/06/2012
16.21 -0.7 AZZONI Enzo Milano 29/06/2007
10° 16.21 +1.8 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria 37 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Ancona 24/05/2015
  21   prestazioni      
11° 16.26 +0.5 SOFIA Alberto 41 CUS BARI Arezzo 08/07/2016
12° 16.38 +0.0 LAIMER Hans 39 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV Bellinzona 11/09/2010
13° 16.80 -0.8 REBONATO Franco 37 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Riccione 05/09/2007
14° 17.23 -0.2 GASPARI Mario 40 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Roma 12/06/2010
15° 17.34 -1.3 CAROLLA Guido 37 C.U.S. LECCE Riccione 12/09/2007
16° 17.67 -1.8 BERTOLISSI Enzo 37 MARIO TOSI TARVISIO Riccione 12/09/2007
17° 17.70 +0.1 CASO Antonio 50 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Arezzo 10/10/2020
18° 17.91 -0.5 VERONESI Sergio 37 ATL. AMBROSIANA Riccione 05/09/2007
19° 17.93 -0.8 LA CAMERA Vincenzo 46 ATL. NOVESE Arezzo 09/10/2020
20° 18.02 -0.7 VOLTARELLI Riccardo 36 ATLETICA MIRTO-CROSIA Cattolica 20/06/2009
21° 18.07 -0.3 MINOPOLI Ernesto 33 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Donnas 04/06/2011
22° 18.13 -0.6 INUGGI Gianpaolo 40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Roma 12/06/2010
23° 18.18 ok PIERUCCI Silvano 27 S.E.F. MACERATA Brisbane 10/07/2001
24° 18.36 -0.6 CALTABIANO Franco 50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiuro 26/09/2020
25° 18.39 +1.0 BRUNI Francesco 41 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Mantova 03/06/2017
26° 18.53 -0.7 CICCHELLI Silvino 43 A.S.D. FARNESE VINI PE Orvieto 28/06/2013
27° 18.94 +1.1 PASCUCCI Oddino 46 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA L'aquila 29/05/2016
28° 19.06 +1.1 CISTERNINO Vittorio 46 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Orvieto 07/07/2017
29° 19.29 -0.4 SOBRERO Bruno 20 CUS TORINO BASTINO Jyvaskala 13/07/2000
30° 19.56 -1.4 TRENTA Pierdonato 37 C.U.S. LECCE Riccione 12/09/2007
senza rilevazione del vento
15.70 BENEVENIA Umberto 40 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 08/05/2010
15.99 SOBRERO Bruno 20 Durban 07/1997
16.24 REBONATO Franco 37 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA San Giovanni Lupatoto 26/05/2007
over 69   300 ostacoli hs 68   dal 2005
51.28 FREI Rudolf 48 SPORTCLUB MERANO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 07/09/2019
52.60 FINIELLI Giovanni 50 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Arezzo 09/10/2020
53.69 FREI Rudolf Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 06/09/2019
53.70 FREI Rudolf Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
54.45 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Malaga 06/09/2018
54.57 MONTARULI Antonio Malaga 07/09/2018
55.42 VOGLIOTTI Ugo 41 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Cosenza 01/10/2011
56.36 VOGLIOTTI Ugo Borgaretto 18/06/2011
56.86 DESSARDO Giuseppe 41 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA Cosenza 01/10/2011
57.31 MONTARULI Antonio ATL. AMBROSIANA Bellinzona 26/09/2020
57.89 VERONESI Sergio 37 ATL. AMBROSIANA Riccione 06/09/2007
57.97 VERONESI Sergio Milano 30/06/2007
57.98 MONTARULI Antonio Chiuro 27/09/2020
58.07 BRUNI Francesco 41 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Modena 04/07/2014
58.29 VERONESI Sergio Cattolica 20/06/2009
58.36 MALLARDI Giulio 46 S.E.F. MACERATA Montecassiano 09/09/2018
58.49 MALLARDI Giulio Fabriano 03/09/2017
58.58 VERONESI Sergio Bellinzona 11/09/2010
58.83 VERONESI Sergio Lahti 01/08/2009
59.10 BRUNI Francesco A.ATL. TORRIONE S.BENEDETTO Orvieto 28/06/2013
  20   prestazioni      
59.70 CICCHELLI Silvino 43 A.S.D. FARNESE VINI PE Orvieto 28/06/2013
10° 59.89 * SANSONETTI Ugo 19 Durban /07/1997
11° 59.96 LUNELLI Fabio 43 ATL. AMBROSIANA Orvieto 28/06/2013
12° 1:00.85 DAFARRA Alberto 37 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Bellinzona 11/09/2010
13° 1:01.58 LUNELLI Fabio 43 ATL. AMBROSIANA Busto Arsizio 13/07/2014
14° 1:02.37 CAROLLA Guido 37 AS RUNNING CLUB Roma 12/06/2010
15° 1:03.77 LAIMER Hans 39 S.C. MERAN VOLKSBANK ASV Cattolica 20/06/2009
16° 1:05.25 GAETA Antonio fausto 47 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 06/09/2019
17° 1:06.46 PETRICOLA Renzo 41 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 26/06/2011
18° 1:11.95 MAZZOLI Guido 38 S.C. MERAN FORST VOLKSBANK ASV Bressanone 19/06/2008
19° 1:13.02 PREDONZAN Alessandro 47 TRIESTE ATLETICA Orvieto 07/07/2017
20° 1:13.68 PADERNO Francesco 35 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Comacchio 23/06/2012
21° 1:18.97 CISTERNINO Vittorio 46 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
22° 1:24.23 FASOLI Roberto 37 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA San Giovanni Lupatoto 25/05/2008
23° 1:36.22 SIRTORI Cesare 43 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Orvieto 28/06/2013
24° 1:43.40 MENEGAZZI Adriano 45 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Arezzo 08/07/2016
* altezza hs da confermare
over 69   salto in alto       dal 2005
1.54 BORANGA Lamberto 42 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Zittau 20/08/2012
1.51 BORANGA Lamberto Comacchio 24/06/2012
1.48 BORANGA Lamberto Lyon 14/08/2015
1.45 BORANGA Lamberto Serravalle 03/11/2012
1.45 BORANGA Lamberto Misano Adriatico 13/06/2015
1.45 BORANGA Lamberto Cassino 05/07/2015
1.42 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria 37 VECIO GAT TREVISO Mestre 09/06/2007
1.41 VECCHIO Angelo 48 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Catania 20/04/2018
1.40 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria Riccione 13/09/2007
1.40 BORANGA Lamberto Bastia Umbra 03/05/2015
1.39 AMBU Antonino 40 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Cagliari 19/06/2011
1.39 GIAVARA Silvano 42 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV Merano 06/06/2012
1.39 GIAVARA Silvano Comacchio 24/06/2012
1.39 VECCHIO Angelo Catania 16/06/2018
1.39 VECCHIO Angelo Enna 08/09/2018
1.39 VECCHIO Angelo Enna 08/06/2019
1.38 DI NATALE Giuseppe 46 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 12/06/2016
1.38 CURTOLO Piergiorgio 48 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Arezzo 01/07/2018
1.38 BORANGA Lamberto Malaga 09/09/2018
1.36 LALIC Philip 26 Formia 28/09/1996
1.36 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria Comacchio 24/06/2012
1.36 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Novara 04/05/2019
1.36 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
10° 1.36 COSTANTINI Giuliano 49 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE Montecassiano 22/09/2019
11° 1.36 DI NATALE Giuseppe 46 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Ariano Irpino 28/09/2019
1.36 BORANGA Lamberto Jesolo 20/09/2014
1.36 AMBU Antonino Cagliari 13/07/2013
1.36 AMBU Antonino Cagliari 02/10/2010
1.36 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria Vicenza 10/05/2009
  29   prestazioni      
12° 1.35 ZANZI Antonio 20 Bologna 23/06/1990
13° 1.35 SOFIA Alberto 41 CUS BARI Bari 12/07/2014
14° 1.33 ROSSI Galdino 38 ATL. AMBROSIANA Gavardo 07/06/2008
15° 1.33 GHI Arrigo 45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
16° 1.33 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 15/05/2016
17° 1.33 RAPPO Francesco 50 VIRTUS ESTE Arezzo 10/10/2020
18° 1.31 COLO' Vittorio 11 Novara 04/10/1986
19° 1.31 DI TULLIO Saverio 47 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Orvieto 09/07/2017
20° 1.30 COMPRI Amelio 25 Mestre 18/06/1995
21° 1.30 MAINETTI Giuseppe 30 Milano 18/06/2000
22° 1.30 BIAGIOTTI Vittorio 28 Napoli 18/02/2001
23° 1.30 MACRIPO' Luigi 34 C.U.S. LECCE Lecce 02/07/2005
24° 1.30 VERONESI Sergio 37 ATL. AMBROSIANA Correggio 01/09/2007
25° 1.30 PIOPPO Filiberto 37 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Rimini 22/07/2009
26° 1.30 CHIARINI Gastone 40 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID Roma 12/06/2010
27° 1.30 CALTABIANO Franco 50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiuro 27/09/2020
28° 1.28 MILLESIMI Carlo 15? Roma 06/1985
29° 1.27 PACCAGNELLA Ezio 36 ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA Mestre 09/06/2007
30° 1.27 FASOLI Roberto 37 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Cattolica 20/06/2009
1.27 VALENTE Sergio 39 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Roma 11/06/2010
1.27 BRUNI Francesco 41 A.ATL. TORRIONE S.BENEDETTO Macerata 19/06/2011
1.27 BOSIA Vincenzo glauco 42 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mariano Comense 03/06/2012
1.27 HOLZGETHAN Anton 42 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV Comacchio 24/06/2012
1.27 VESPIER Sabatino 44 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. Modena 06/07/2014
1.27 MASTROBERTI Aurelio francesco ma 48 A. P. D. HIPPOS CAMPI FLEGREI Salerno 16/06/2018
1.27 PRAMPOLINI Natale 50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Maribor 20/09/2020
over 69   salto con l'asta       dal 2005
3.20 GHI Arrigo 45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Arezzo 29/06/2018
3.10 GHI Arrigo Cassino 03/07/2015
3.10 GHI Arrigo Casalmaggiore 11/10/2015
3.05 ROSSI Galdino 38 ATL. AMBROSIANA Bressanone 20/06/2008
3.00 GHI Arrigo Reggiolo 27/09/2015
2.90 ROSSI Galdino Carugate 13/06/2009
2.90 ROSSI Galdino Roma 13/06/2010
2.90 ROSSI Galdino Novate Milanese 04/06/2011
2.90 ROSSI Galdino Comacchio 22/06/2012
2.90 GHI Arrigo Modena 11/09/2016
2.90 GHI Arrigo Serravalle 29/04/2017
2.90 GHI Arrigo Salo' 30/09/2017
2.90 RAPPO Francesco 50 VIRTUS ESTE Mestre 26/09/2020
2.85 GHI Arrigo 45 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Ponzano Veneto 25/07/2020
2.85 RAPPO Francesco Ponzano Veneto 25/07/2020
2.80 ROSSI Galdino Mariano Comense 03/10/2009
2.80 ROSSI Galdino Bellinzona 11/09/2010
2.80 ROSSI Galdino Cosenza 30/09/2011
2.80 ROSSI Galdino Mariano Comense 02/06/2012
2.80 ROSSI Galdino Bellinzona 08/09/2012
2.80 GHI Arrigo Nice 03/10/2015
2.80 GHI Arrigo Piacenza 04/06/2016
2.80 GHI Arrigo Modena 20/05/2017
2.80 GHI Arrigo Bologna 18/06/2017
2.80 GHI Arrigo Orvieto 07/07/2017
2.80 TRIANI Mario 47 C.U.S. PARMA Arezzo 29/06/2018
2.80 RAPPO Francesco Villorba 18/07/2020
2.80 RAPPO Francesco Arezzo 09/10/2020
  28   prestazioni      
2.60 COMPRI Amelio 25 Durban 07/1997
2.60 GASPARI Mario 40 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Lignano Sabbiadoro 19/09/2011
2.40 DE CAPITANI Emilio 46 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 14/05/2016
2.40 CHIARINI Gastone 40 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Arezzo 08/07/2016
10° 2.30 SOFIA Alberto 41 CUS BARI Cosenza 30/09/2011
11° 2.30 CATANZARO Francesco 41 ATL. AMBROSIANA Salo 01/08/2012
12° 2.30 PASCUCCI Oddino 46 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA Osimo 03/09/2016
13° 2.30 MARCELLI Silvio 49 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
14° 2.25 PREDONZAN Alessandro 47 TRIESTE ATLETICA Salo' 30/09/2017
15° 2.20 LAGANA' Umberto 40 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. Roma 13/06/2010
16° 2.20 DUGATTO Roberto 48 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Monselice 31/08/2019
17° 2.11 MINOPOLI Ernesto 33 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Bellinzona 17/09/2016
18° 2.10 FASOLI Roberto 37 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA San Giovanni Lupatoto 26/05/2007
19° 2.10 CASO Antonio 50 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Arezzo 10/10/2020
20° 2.00 VERONESI Sergio 37 ATL. AMBROSIANA Riccione 05/09/2007
21° 2.00 VALENTE Sergio 39 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Roma 12/06/2010
22° 2.00 BRUNI Francesco 41 A.ATL. TORRIONE S.BENEDETTO Macerata 18/06/2011
23° 2.00 MONETINI Vincenzo 41 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Orvieto 28/06/2013
24° 1.90 COLO' Vittorio 11 Roma 06/1985
25° 1.90 CAPRA Giosafatte 32 G.P. CASALESE Riccione 05/09/2007
26° 1.90 REBONATO Franco 37 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Lahti 29/07/2009
27° 1.60 TROZZI Domenico 46 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
28° 1.55 CAROLLA Guido 37 AS RUNNING CLUB Grottaglie 18/10/2014
29° 1.50 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Mantova 03/06/2017
30° 1.20 PIERUCCI Silvano 27 S.E.F. MACERATA Lubiana 26/07/2008
over 69   salto in lungo       dal 2005
5.05 -0.1 BORANGA Lamberto 42 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Zittau 19/08/2012
4.63 -0.5 COSTANTINI Giuliano 49 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
4.59 0.3 SOBRERO Bruno 20 Turku 25/07/1991
4.59 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria 37 VECIO GAT TREVISO Mestre 01/07/2012
4.57 MARABOTTI Giuseppe 15 Novara 04/10/1987
4.57 MARABOTTI Giuseppe Melbourne 12/1987
4.54 -0.4 COSTANTINI Giuliano Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
4.52 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria Rovigo 18/06/2011
4.51 +0.3 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria Roma 11/06/2010
4.50 +0.0 LA CAMERA Vincenzo 46 ATL. NOVESE Borgaretto 03/07/2016
4.50 -1.8 COSTANTINI Giuliano Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
4.49 0.8 SOBRERO Bruno Miyazaki 09/10/1993
4.48 MARABOTTI Giuseppe 15 Mestre 23/06/1990
4.48 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Padova 21/05/2014
4.45 +0.8 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria Nyiregyhaza 18/07/2010
4.45 +0.0 GIAVARA Silvano 42 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV Merano 07/06/2012
4.45 -0.6 BORANGA Lamberto Novara 30/09/2012
4.44 -0.4 BORANGA Lamberto Bastia Umbra 02/05/2015
4.42 -0.3 GHI Arrigo 45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Arezzo 29/06/2018
4.40 +0.0 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria Comacchio 22/06/2012
4.40 +1.3 GIAVARA Silvano Merano 13/06/2013
4.40 +0.9 GHI Arrigo Montecassiano 17/09/2017
  22   prestazioni      
4.35 +1.1 SILVESTRO Gaetano 40 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA Roma 11/06/2010
10° 4.29 -0.3 LACOVIG Roberto 49 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
11° 4.28 0.3 AMORT Heinrich 34 A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB Aarhus 25/07/2004
12° 4.26 +0.2 MEREU Gino 42 GS RUNNERS CAGLIARI Sassari 23/09/2012
13° 4.25 PUTZU Antonino 37 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Sassari 10/06/2007
14° 4.23 CIRELLI Giordano 23 Voghera 02/07/1994
15° 4.22 +0.0 LAIMER Hans 39 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV Merano 07/06/2012
16° 4.21 +1.5 LAMBRI Giovanni 45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Arezzo 08/07/2016
17° 4.20 PIERUCCI Silvano 27 Ancona 2001
18° 4.20 +0.4 BRUNI Francesco 41 A.ATL. TORRIONE S.BENEDETTO Bastia Umbra 28/05/2011
19° 4.18 COLO' Vittorio 11 Novara 04/10/1986
20° 4.18 +1.0 FALLI Alfredo 45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Firenze 19/06/2016
21° 4.16 +1.2 VALLE Gabriele 51 SHARDANA ASD Sassari 30/01/2021
22° 4.14 COLOMBO Virgilio 27 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Cesenatico 13/09/1997
23° 4.14 +1.6 BENEVENIA Umberto 40 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Bastia Umbra 28/05/2011
24° 4.06 -0.6 PETRICOLA Renzo 41 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 17/09/2011
25° 4.05 +0.9 SCARINGI Natale 41 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 08/07/2012
26° 4.03 PIERMATTEI Raffaello 36 A.ATL. FABRIANO Falconara 06/09/2008
27° 4.03 -3.1 DI NATALE Giuseppe 46 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 11/06/2017
28° 4.01 DAVOGLIO Delfino 37 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Mestre 10/06/2007
29° 3.99 +0.3 CAROLLA Guido 37 C.U.S. LECCE Riccione 10/09/2007
30° 3.98 +0.1 CASO Antonio 50 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Arezzo 09/10/2020
over 69   salto triplo       dal 2005
10.75 +0.3 BORANGA Lamberto 42 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Serravalle 03/11/2012
10.68 -0.2 BORANGA Lamberto Reggio Emilia 09/06/2012
10.50 +0.1 COSTANTINI Giuliano 49 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 06/09/2019
10.44 +1.2 COSTANTINI Giuliano Fermo 08/06/2019
10.29 +0.9 COSTANTINI Giuliano Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
10.18 -0.8 BORANGA Lamberto Novara 29/09/2012
10.14 -0.3 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria 37 VECIO GAT TREVISO Riccione 12/09/2007
9.97 +0.0 COSTANTINI Giuliano Montecassiano 21/09/2019
9.93 +1.6 GHI Arrigo 45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Aquila 17/09/2016
9.81 +0.1 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria Comacchio 23/06/2012
9.74 +1.7 GHI Arrigo Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
9.73 -0.8 GHI Arrigo Misano Adriatico 13/06/2015
9.70 +0.5 GHI Arrigo Modena 10/09/2016
9.67 +1.7 GHI Arrigo Bologna 18/06/2017
9.67 +0.3 GHI Arrigo Arezzo 10/07/2016
9.65 -0.1 GHI Arrigo Orvieto 08/07/2017
9.64 +0.6 COSTANTINI Giuliano Arezzo 10/10/2020
9.63 -1.1 GHI Arrigo Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
9.63 +0.2 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria Roma 12/06/2010
9.61 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria Rovigo 19/06/2011
9.61 +0.8 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria Lignano Sabbiadoro 18/09/2011
  21   prestazioni      
9.26 +1.3 SILVESTRO Gaetano 40 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 09/06/2012
9.00 -0.7 VALENTE Sergio 39 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Firenze 19/09/2009
8.89 +2.0 PETRICOLA Renzo 41 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/06/2011
8.96 COLO' Vittorio 11 Verona 16/06/1985
8.86 -0.1 BORTOLONI Roberto 39 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA Cagliari 02/10/2010
10° 8.82 +1.5 MEREU Gino 42 GS RUNNERS CAGLIARI Cagliari 09/06/2012
11° 8.79 PIERMATTEI Raffaello 36 A.ATL. FABRIANO Falconara 06/06/2009
12° 8.74 -0.4 SCARINGI Natale 41 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2015
13° 8.73 -1.5 MAINENTI Giuseppe 30 G.S. TRILACUM Jyväskylä 12/07/2000
14° 8.60 GALLI Werther 16 Verona /06/1988
15° 8.54 1.4 SOBRERO Bruno 20 Buffalo 20/07/1995
16° 8.45 +1.9 ROSSI Galdino 38 ATL. AMBROSIANA Busto Arsizio 03/07/2011
17° 8.41 +0.9 LAMBRI Giovanni 45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Aquila 17/09/2016
18° 8.36 +1.3 SOFIA Alberto 41 CUS BARI Bari 21/06/2014
19° 8.05 +0.4 BERTOLINO Andrea 48 ASD LA GEMMA Catania 16/06/2018
20° 7.97 TABACCHI Mario 12 Cagliari /10/1987
21° 7.90 MILLESIMINI Carlo 13 Budapest /17/1990
22° 7.85 ZANZI Antonio 20 Milano 28/06/1996
23° 7.79 -0.4 NOTO Gualtiero 33 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
24° 7.79 -1.2 MARULLO Roberto 45 ATL. RIGOLETTO Mantova 13/06/2015
25° 7.78 -0.5 DI TULLIO Saverio 47 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Arezzo 30/06/2018
26° 7.75 +0.6 VESPIER Sabatino 44 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. Orvieto 08/07/2017
27° 7.66 +0.1 BRUNI Francesco 41 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Modena 05/07/2014
28° 7.60 CAROLLA Guido 37 C.U.S. LECCE Statte 06/06/2009
29° 7.25 +1.7 TINELLO Agostino 49 GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI Mestre 27/09/2020
30° 7.13 +1.6 MICCOLI Giuseppe 37 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Osimo 03/09/2016
over 69   getto del peso kg 4,000   dal 2007
13.90 FRANCO Giuseppe 41 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Cosenza 02/10/2011
13.41 FRANCO Giuseppe Mestre 01/07/2012
13.26 FRANCO Giuseppe Padova 09/06/2011
13.25 CURTOLO Piergiorgio 48 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON San Biagio Di Callalta 17/06/2018
13.21 FRANCO Giuseppe Rovigo 19/06/2011
13.21 FRANCO Giuseppe Lignano Sabbiadoro 14/09/2011
13.20 FRANCO Giuseppe Mestre 16/09/2012
13.18 FRANCO Giuseppe Comacchio 23/06/2012
13.17 MEDESANI Gian carlo 37 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Milano 01/07/2007
12.99 FRANCO Giuseppe Mestre 03/07/2011
12.99 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Gavardo 26/05/2018
12.99 SCORDINO Calogero 49 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Enna 08/06/2019
12.86 RADO Carmelo 33 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Biella 26/10/2008
12.85 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
12.78 RADO Carmelo Macerata 11/10/2008
12.74 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Novara 04/05/2019
12.68 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Mestre 28/04/2018
12.62 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Novara 05/05/2018
12.57 RADO Carmelo ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 16/06/2007
12.55 VENTURI Tarcisio 51 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Novara 07/03/2021
  20   prestazioni      
12.54 CARTECHINI Italo 40 S.E.F. MACERATA Osimo 10/06/2012
12.27 BENEVENIA Umberto 40 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Roma 13/06/2010
11.91 ROSSI Gilberto 50 CUS PISA Arezzo 09/10/2020
10° 11.87 GROPPI Giovanni 37 B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA Bressanone 20/06/2008
11° 11.63 LAGANA' Umberto 40 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. Reggio Calabria 07/07/2012
12° 11.60 SAGONI Roberto 47 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Latina 29/06/2019
13° 11.56 BORANGA Lamberto 42 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Misano Adriatico 14/06/2015
14° 11.44 MANGANELLI Sergio 40 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 08/05/2011
15° 11.32 REBONATO Franco 37 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Vicenza 10/05/2009
16° 11.26 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Cataniaa 15/09/2011
17° 11.00 BONFA' Sergio 44 ATL. RIGOLETTO Modena 04/07/2014
18° 10.98 RIBONI Mario 13 Melbourne 12/1987
19° 10.97 GUARINO Francesco 39 CUS ROMA Macerata 03/10/2009
20° 10.92 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Viterbo 11/10/2020
21° 10.89 MARCELLI Silvio 49 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
22° 10.87 CAIAZZA Oscar gaetano 43 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Selargius 29/05/2016
23° 10.82 VENTURA Natale 41 MASTERATLETICA Caprino Veronese 08/06/2014
24° 10.81 BARBERO Giuseppe 44 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 Asti 19/05/2018
25° 10.78 BECHI Franco 39 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Bologna 10/04/2010
26° 10.78 MIORELLI Alvaro 51 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 07/03/2021
27° 10.74 PASSARELLI Giuseppe 47 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Latina 07/07/2018
28° 10.73 VANNINI Giuliano 42 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Aosta 08/09/2012
29° 10.64 BOSCOLO Davide 40 PADANIA SPORT Roma 13/06/2010
30° 10.63 GHI Arrigo 45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Misano Adriatico 22/04/2018
over 69   lancio del disco kg 1,000   dal 2007
55.27 RADO Carmelo 33 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiuro 30/09/2007
49.21 RADO Carmelo OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Besana Brianza 05/10/2008
48.54 RADO Carmelo Lubiana 26/07/2008
47.55 RADO Carmelo Novara 07/09/2008
46.61 RADO Carmelo Macerata 11/10/2008
46.44 RADO Carmelo Macerata 07/10/2007
46.30 RADO Carmelo Formia 21/09/2008
45.88 RADO Carmelo Novara 04/05/2008
45.69 RADO Carmelo Riccione 07/09/2007
45.36 RADO Carmelo Milano 29/06/2007
44.98 RADO Carmelo Biella 18/10/2009
44.09 RADO Carmelo Bressanone 21/06/2008
43.95 RADO Carmelo Riccione 07/09/2007
43.77 RADO Carmelo Biella 26/10/2008
43.56 RADO Carmelo ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Bologna 26/03/2011
43.54 RADO Carmelo Novara 27/04/2008
43.52 RADO Carmelo Pistoia 24/04/2010
43.40 RADO Carmelo Udine 04/10/2009
43.18 RADO Carmelo Firenze 20/09/2009
43.16 RADO Carmelo Reggio Emilia 08/06/2008
  20   prestazioni      
42.84 SCORDINO Calogero 49 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Catania 12/01/2020
41.52 COSTANTINI Giuliano 49 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
40.56 COSTANTINI Paolo 48 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE San Benedetto Del Tronto 16/06/2018
40.11 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Reggio Calabria 06/07/2012
40.03 SAGONI Roberto 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
39.89 BIANCO Romano graziano 42 ATL. AMBROSIANA Asti 07/10/2012
38.96 MACRINO Piero 40 A.S.D. CUS ROMATLETICA Orvieto 23/07/2010
38.50 RIBONI Mario 13 Roma 06/1985
10° 38.31 CARTECHINI Italo 40 S.E.F. MACERATA Osimo 10/06/2012
11° 37.82 MAGLIO Salvatore 48 A.S PODISTICA TARAS Bari 13/10/2018
12° 37.23 TASSANI Giuseppe 38 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Misano Adriatico 26/04/2008
13° 36.70 FRANCO Giuseppe 41 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Mestre 30/06/2012
14° 36.30 DUCA Dario 42 A.ATL. FABRIANO Montecassiano 07/07/2012
15° 35.63 LAGANA' Umberto 40 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. Reggio Calabria 13/04/2013
16° 35.62 MIORELLI Alvaro 51 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 07/03/2021
17° 35.48 BENEVENIA Umberto 40 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Gent 18/03/2011
18° 35.38 BECHI Franco 39 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Pistoia 24/04/2010
19° 35.30 MANGANELLI Sergio 40 A.S.D. CUS ROMATLETICA Roma 30/05/2010
20° 34.98 AMMENDOLA Giuseppe 42 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. Reggio Calabria 17/05/2013
21° 34.91 BETTUCCI Francesco 47 S.E.F. MACERATA Montecassiano 10/06/2017
22° 34.87 ARMANO Mario 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Arezzo 09/07/2016
23° 34.86 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA San Benedetto Del Tronto 16/06/2018
24° 34.64 MORANDI Paolo 38 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 San Benedetto Del Tronto 22/05/2010
25° 34.06 VENTURI Tarcisio 51 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Novara 07/03/2021
26° 34.04 ROSSI Gilberto 50 CUS PISA Arezzo 10/10/2020
27° 33.89 MARESO Gianni 40 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV Rovereto 29/06/2011
28° 33.77 GUARINO Francesco 39 CUS ROMA San Benedetto Del Tronto 22/05/2010
29° 33.09 PULEO Fausto 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Bellinzona 17/09/2016
30° 33.08 ASTA Flavio 46 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Marcon 17/06/2017
over 69   lancio del martello kg 4,000   dal 2007
49.85 RADO Carmelo 33 ATL. AMBROSIANA Macerata 12/10/2003
46.25 BECHI Franco 39 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Siena 29/08/2009
45.83 RADO Carmelo 33 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiuro 30/09/2007
45.44 RADO Carmelo Riccione 12/09/2007
45.20 BECHI Franco Pistoia 28/08/2010
44.93 RADO Carmelo OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Biella 26/10/2008
44.64 BECHI Franco Pistoia 24/04/2010
44.52 BECHI Franco Cattolica 19/06/2009
44.25 RADO Carmelo Novara 07/09/2008
44.24 BECHI Franco Bologna 10/04/2010
44.08 BECHI Franco Pistoia 30/04/2011
43.85 BECHI Franco Macerata 03/10/2009
43.82 BECHI Franco Pistoia 02/07/2011
43.78 MASCALI Isidoro 39 ASD POL.MARATHON C.BIANCAVILLA Catania 24/04/2009
43.77 BECHI Franco Bologna 26/03/2011
43.62 SURZA Alfio 21 Miyazaki 11/10/1993
43.56 RADO Carmelo Milano 16/06/2007
43.51 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Enna 08/09/2012
43.51 RADO Carmelo Macerata 11/10/2008
43.35 BECHI Franco Roma 11/06/2010
  20   prestazioni      
42.22 REGGIANI Renzo 34 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Vercelli 01/04/2007
40.87 SCORDINO Calogero 49 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Catania 05/10/2019
39.41 SAGONI Roberto 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Citta Di Castello 11/02/2018
38.34 LAGANA' Umberto 40 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. Reggio Calabria 05/06/2010
10° 38.28 SCHIAVONI Giorgio 43 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Misano Adriatico 16/06/2013
11° 38.28 BETTUCCI Francesco 47 S.E.F. MACERATA Montecassiano 08/09/2018
12° 37.72 CARTECHINI Italo 40 S.E.F. MACERATA San Benedetto Del Tronto 22/05/2010
13° 37.49 VANNINI Giuliano 42 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 07/07/2012
14° 36.60 ASTA Flavio 46 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Mestre 28/04/2018
15° 36.46 MIORELLI Alvaro 51 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 07/03/2021
16° 34.74 POCATERRA Leonardo 43 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Modena 27/04/2013
17° 34.72 MARCHIONNI Enzo 39 G.S. TRILACUM Cattolica 19/06/2009
18° 34.53 MENEGOTTO Alberto 49 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Merano 07/06/2019
19° 33.66 CACCIATORI Francesco 49 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 23/06/2019
20° 33.32 AMENDOLA Nestore 33 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Bressanone 19/06/2008
21° 32.78 VENTURI Tarcisio 51 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Casalmaggiore 27/02/2021
22° 31.99 GIANOLI Rezio 47 ATL.VICENTINA Vicenza 02/06/2017
23° 31.94 ANCILLOTTI Mario 32 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO Milano 29/06/2007
24° 31.91 MELANI Umberto 48 IL GREGGE RIBELLE Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
25° 31.59 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Viterbo 27/10/2018
26° 31.58 GUARINO Francesco 39 CUS ROMA Roma 26/09/2009
27° 30.91 PULEO Fausto 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Santhia 13/03/2016
28° 30.67 BENEVENIA Umberto 40 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Bologna 10/04/2010
29° 30.64 DUCA Dario 42 A.ATL. FABRIANO Montecassiano 08/07/2012
30° 30.64 MAINENTI Giuseppe 30 G.S. TRILACUM Milano 29/06/2007
over 69   lancio del giavellotto  g.500   dal 2007
40.73 BROLO Luigi angelo 38 ATL. AMBROSIANA Lubiana 31/07/2008
39.80 COLOMBO Virgilio 27 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Formia 20/10/2002
38.88 FRANCO Giuseppe 41 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Lignano Sabbiadoro 18/09/2011
38.72 BROLO Luigi angelo Ancona 26/03/2009
38.58 BROLO Luigi angelo Novara 27/04/2008
38.45 FRANCO Giuseppe Rovigo 18/06/2011
38.44 CACCIATORI Francesco 49 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Tivoli 08/06/2019
38.41 CACCIATORI Francesco Roma 23/06/2019
38.28 FRANCO Giuseppe Comacchio 22/06/2012
37.69 BENEVENIA Umberto 40 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Cosenza 01/10/2011
37.56 BROLO Luigi angelo Bressanone 19/06/2008
37.29 CAPPELLA Vincenzo 42 S.E.F. MACERATA Fano 30/05/2012
37.28 CAPPELLA Vincenzo Senigallia 02/09/2012
37.20 BROLO Luigi angelo Bellinzona 12/09/2009
36.87 CAPPELLA Vincenzo Fermo 01/07/2012
36.80 BROLO Luigi angelo Bellinzona 10/09/2011
36.80 BROLO Luigi angelo Formia 20/09/2008
36.80 CAPPELLA Vincenzo Comacchio 22/06/2012
36.66 BROLO Luigi angelo Mariano Comense 03/10/2009
36.46 CAPPELLA Vincenzo Forli 07/04/2013
36.46 CAPPELLA Vincenzo Macerata 15/09/2012
  21   prestazioni      
35.90 RADO Carmelo 33 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Biella 26/10/2008
35.59 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 09/07/2017
35.33 COSTANTINI Paolo 48 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE Arezzo 30/06/2018
10° 35.22 ROSSI Gilberto 50 CUS PISA Arezzo 09/10/2020
11° 34.86 LIZIO Virgilio 46 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 10/06/2017
12° 34.39 DUGATTO Roberto 48 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Monselice 01/09/2019
13° 34.33 VENTURI Tarcisio 51 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Casalmaggiore 28/02/2021
14° 34.21 PASSARELLI Giuseppe 47 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Arezzo 30/06/2018
15° 33.52 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Palermo 05/06/2011
16° 32.75 LAGANA' Umberto 40 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. Reggio Calabria 29/09/2012
17° 32.66 SCORDINO Calogero 49 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 13/09/2019
18° 31.91 LERDA Giorgio paolo 51 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA Casalmaggiore 28/02/2021
19° 31.89 RICCARDI Claudio 32 CUS TORINO SAI Potsdam 22/08/2002
20° 31.25 CAROLLA Guido 37 C.U.S. LECCE Macerata 03/10/2009
21° 31.20 PUTZU Antonino 37 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Sassari 09/06/2007
22° 31.20 CAUSARANO Vincenzo 35 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Mestre 15/09/2012
23° 31.08 TASSINI Fulvio 43 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA Gorizia 15/06/2013
24° 31.08 BORTOLONI Roberto 39 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA Mestre 26/06/2010
25° 30.91 DEL ROSSO Mauro 31 ATL. SOLEDROS Riccione 09/09/2007
26° 29.91 MAZZOLI Guido 38 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV Bellinzona 11/09/2010
27° 29.82 PORCEDDA Luigi 48 AMATORI TERRALBA Nuoro 29/07/2018
28° 29.31 SAGONI Roberto 47 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Pistoia 08/10/2017
29° 29.31 GRECO Alberto 33 POL. ROMA XIII Roma 02/09/2007
30° 29.30 NORMANDO Vincenzo 31 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Ostia Lido 16/06/2007
over 69   martello con maniglia corta kg 7.26   dal 2007
18.57 RADO Carmelo 33 ATL. AMBROSIANA Udine 05/10/2003
18.40 BECHI Franco 39 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Pistoia 03/07/2011
18.36 RADO Carmelo Riccione 10/09/2007
18.24 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Catania 29/10/2011
18.06 BECHI Franco Cosenza 01/10/2011
17.90 BECHI Franco ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Ancona 29/03/2009
17.89 BECHI Franco Pistoia 24/04/2010
17.87 BECHI Franco Pistoia 12/06/2011
17.80 RADO Carmelo OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Biella 26/10/2008
17.78 BECHI Franco Roma 12/06/2010
17.77 BECHI Franco Pistoia 18/04/2009
17.68 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Enna 25/06/2011
17.66 BECHI Franco Macerata 03/10/2009
17.62 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Cosenza 01/10/2011
17.44 BECHI Franco Macerata 09/10/2010
17.37 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Orvieto 30/06/2013
17.21 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Reggio Calabria 04/06/2011
17.10 BECHI Franco Pistoia 30/10/2010
17.06 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Enna 07/09/2013
17.04 BECHI Franco Comacchio 23/06/2012
17.04 BECHI Franco Pietrasanta 17/10/2009
  21   prestazioni      
16.49 SCORDINO Calogero 49 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Enna 22/06/2019
16.03 CARTECHINI Italo 40 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 15/09/2012
15.64 ASTA Flavio 46 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Arezzo 10/07/2016
15.07 VENTURI Tarcisio 51 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Novara 07/03/2021
14.86 MASCALI Isidoro 39 ASD POL.MARATHON C.BIANCAVILLA Napoli 10/10/2009
14.62 REGGIANI Renzo 34 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Novara 29/04/2007
10° 14.62 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Roma 24/09/2017
11° 14.57 SAGONI Roberto 47 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Viterbo 09/03/2019
12° 14.37 VANNINI Giuliano 42 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Napoli 13/10/2012
13° 14.34 MARESO Gianni 40 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV Rovereto 30/06/2011
14° 14.31 BETTUCCI Francesco 47 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 05/09/2017
15° 13.95 POCATERRA Leonardo 43 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Pistoia 05/04/2014
16° 13.83 SCHIAVONI Giorgio 43 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Orvieto 30/06/2013
17° 13.79 MIORELLI Alvaro 51 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 07/03/2021
18° 13.74 LAGANA' Umberto 40 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. Roma 12/06/2010
19° 13.48 BENEVELLI Paolo 44 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. Ancona 01/03/2015
20° 13.42 CAPPELLA Vincenzo 42 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 01/06/2013
21° 13.20 BENEVENIA Umberto 40 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Bologna 10/04/2010
22° 13.09 ZANELLA Sergio 38 ATL. AMBROSIANA Busto Arsizio 03/07/2011
23° 13.08 GUARINO Francesco 39 CUS ROMA Pistoia 18/04/2009
24° 12.98 CACCIATORI Francesco 49 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Viterbo 09/03/2019
25° 12.70 NANGANO CAPPELLO Giovanni 46 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Enna 03/09/2016
26° 12.54 ANSALONI Serafino 37 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 19/06/2011
27° 12.52 ROSSI Galdino 38 ATL. AMBROSIANA Novara 19/05/2012
28° 12.45 ROSSI Gilberto 50 CUS PISA Arezzo 11/10/2020
29° 12.14 TOMASI Renzo 48 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 Arezzo 01/07/2018
30° 12.02 PULEO Fausto 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Santhia 13/03/2016
over 69   decathlon 100 - lungo - peso(4) - alto  80hs(76/7) - disco(1) - asta - giav(500) - 1500 dal 2007
5429 CASO Antonio 50 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Arezzo 11/10/2020
5399 * GASPARI Mario 40 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Roma 12/06/2010
5314 * VERONESI Sergio 37 ATL. AMBROSIANA Riccione 04/09/2007
5134 REBONATO Franco 37 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Riccione 04/09/2007
4997 MINOPOLI Ernesto 33 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Milano 30/06/2007
4909 VALENTE Sergio 39 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Roma 12/06/2010
4846 CAROLLA Guido 37 C.U.S. LECCE Riccione 04/09/2007
4717 CAROLLA Guido Lahti 29/07/2009
4707 VALENTE Sergio Zittau 17/08/2012
4672 REBONATO Franco Bressanone 21/06/2008
4634 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Mantova 03/06/2017
4471 REBONATO Franco Lahti 29/07/2009
4373 MARCELLI Silvio 49 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Arezzo 11/10/2020
4341 MARCELLI Silvio Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 14/09/2019
10° 4341 SOFIA Alberto 41 CUS BARI Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
4296 MINOPOLI Ernesto Riccione 04/09/2007
4210 MARCELLI Silvio Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
11° 3804 PREDONZAN Alessandro 47 TRIESTE ATLETICA Mantova 03/06/2017
3658 PREDONZAN Alessandro Arezzo 03/06/2018
3589 SOFIA Alberto Ancona 24/05/2015
  20   prestazioni      
12° 3468 TROZZI Domenico 46 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
13° 3397 ISOTTI Roberto 40 POL. ROMA XIII Roma 12/06/2010
14° 3044 PASCUCCI Oddino 46 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA L'aquila 29/05/2016
15° 2970 AMMENDOLA Giuseppe 42 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. Reggio Calabria 12/04/2014
16° 2755 LAMBRI Giovanni 45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 03/06/2017
17° 2609 LOTTI Daniele 37 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO Cattolica 20/06/2009
18° 2445 BORGHI Emilio 49 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Arezzo 11/10/2020
* punteggi ricalcolati con nuovi age factor WMA dal 2014
over 69   pentathlon lanci mart (4) - peso(4) - disco(1) - giav (500) - mart MC(7,26) dal 2005
4507 RADO Carmelo 33 ATL. AMBROSIANA Macerata 12/10/2003
4294 BECHI Franco 39 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Macerata 03/10/2009
4226 BECHI Franco Pistoia 18/04/2009
4078 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Cataniaa 15/09/2011
3992 BECHI Franco ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Pistoia 24/04/2010
3982 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Reggio Calabria 04/06/2011
3948 BECHI Franco Bologna 10/04/2010
3936 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Lecce 02/06/2013
3930 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Napoli 13/10/2012
3909 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Bari 15/10/2011
3863 BECHI Franco Macerata 09/10/2010
3842 SCORDINO Calogero 49 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Siderno 14/07/2019
3840 BECHI Franco Pistoia 30/04/2011
3829 SCORDINO Calogero Catania 05/10/2019
3825 SCORDINO Calogero Lecce 03/10/2020
3820 SCORDINO Calogero Catania 23/02/2020
3784 SCORDINO Calogero Catania 22/09/2019
3782 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Catania 26/04/2013
3779 SCORDINO Calogero Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 14/09/2019
3778 VENTURI Tarcisio 51 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Novara 07/03/2021
  20   prestazioni      
3580 BENEVENIA Umberto 40 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Bologna 10/04/2010
3545 SAGONI Roberto 47 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 23/09/2017
3518 CARTECHINI Italo 40 S.E.F. MACERATA Pistoia 28/04/2012
3503 LAGANA' Umberto 40 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. Cosenza 16/06/2012
10° 3498 GUARINO Francesco 39 CUS ROMA Napoli 10/10/2009
11° 3496 MIORELLI Alvaro 51 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 07/03/2021
12° 3477 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Pistoia 08/10/2017
13° 3320 MASCALI Isidoro 39 ASD POL.MARATHON C.BIANCAVILLA Napoli 10/10/2009
14° 3304 REGGIANI Renzo 34 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Biella 26/10/2008
15° 3302 SCHIAVONI Giorgio 43 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Mestre 08/06/2013
16° 3210 AMENDOLA Nestore 33 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Lecce 14/10/2007
17° 3178 CAPPELLA Vincenzo 42 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 15/09/2012
18° 3106 VANNINI Giuliano 42 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA San Benedetto Del Tronto 24/03/2012
19° 3000 CACCIATORI Francesco 49 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 21/09/2019
20° 2959 BIANCO Romano graziano 42 ATL. AMBROSIANA Bologna 14/04/2012
21° 2952 POCATERRA Leonardo 43 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Pistoia 05/04/2014
22° 2943 GRECO Alberto 33 POL. ROMA XIII Roma 18/09/2005
23° 2942 BETTUCCI Francesco 47 S.E.F. MACERATA Ancona 15/09/2018
24° 2848 * COLOMBO Virgilio 27 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Jyväskyla 08/07/2000
25° 2840 ANCILLOTTI Mario 32 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO Macerata 14/10/2006
26° 2831 AMMENDOLA Giuseppe 42 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. Reggio Calabria 07/09/2013
27° 2828 PASSARELLI Giuseppe 47 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Pistoia 08/10/2017
28° 2810 CAROLLA Guido 37 C.U.S. LECCE Napoli 10/10/2009
29° 2789 PULEO Fausto 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Santhia 09/04/2016
30° 2779 BENEVELLI Paolo 44 POL. ROMA XIII Pistoia 05/04/2014
* tutti i punteggi sono stati ricalcolati in base alle tabelle attualmente in vigore
over 69   marcia 5000 m   dal 2005
27:01.02 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Salo' 30/09/2017
27:19.03 FORMENTIN Ettorino Trento 25/07/2017
27:25.84 FORMENTIN Ettorino Malaga 04/09/2018
27:33.11 FORMENTIN Ettorino Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 06/09/2019
27:45.55 FORMENTIN Ettorino Aarhus 31/07/2017
27:48.10 FORMENTIN Ettorino Mantova 14/05/2017
27:50.2 BOMBA Carlo 21 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Pomezia 27/09/1997
28:03.34 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Orvieto 20/07/2018
28:10.96 MENAFRO Vincenzo 35 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO Comacchio 04/06/2005
28:21.64 FORMENTIN Ettorino Orvieto 08/07/2017
28:22.96 FORMENTIN Ettorino Arezzo 09/10/2020
28:34.67 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 G.S. K42 GROUPAMA Milano 30/06/2007
28:38.47 MENAFRO Vincenzo Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
28:57.20 MENAFRO Vincenzo Milano 03/09/2005
29:01.35 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG Arezzo 09/10/2020
29:03.37 FORMENTIN Ettorino Arezzo 30/06/2018
29:04.4 MENAFRO Vincenzo Milano 25/03/2007
29:06.50 MENAFRO Vincenzo Riccione 05/09/2007
29:13.51 FORMENTIN Ettorino Imola 15/06/2019
29:27.0 MENAFRO Vincenzo ATL. MALNATE Bovisio M 20/04/2008
  20   prestazioni      
29:39.88 SCIMONE Francesco 13? San Juan 09/1983
29:56.34 FIORI Mario 47 ATLETICA OSIMO Arezzo 30/06/2018
30:02.57 SCARPATA Gaetano 41 A.S.D. TAORMINA ATHLETIC CLUB Cosenza 02/10/2011
30:11.99 PALELLA Pasquale 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Perth 26/10/2016
10° 30:17.38 PIASER Roberto 48 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Arezzo 30/06/2018
11° 30:19.05 GUERRA Eudelio 36 ATL. PIACENZA Cattolica 21/06/2009
12° 30:25.85 ROSSETTI Severino 27 A.S. ATL. FARNESE Riccione 05/09/2007
13° 30:46.00 CARBONARO Corrado 47 A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA Arezzo 30/06/2018
14° 30:48.18 ABBO Ino 47 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Celle Ligure 09/06/2018
15° 30:51.73 LUCCHINI Mauro 39 LIBERTAS MANTOVA Roma 13/06/2010
16° 31:11.40 CRASSO Rodolfo 15? Roma 06/1985
17° 31:16.7 SCIARRETTA Mario 34 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Ostia Lido 09/04/2005
18° 31:16.84 DE LUCIA Gianfranco 43 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Torino 04/08/2013
19° 31:21.14 MESSINA Franco 41 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Cosenza 02/10/2011
20° 31:30.83 MINCELLA Vincenzo 39 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Roma 13/06/2010
21° 31:35.44 VAIANI LISI Mario 50 ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM Arezzo 09/10/2020
22° 31:35.88 BRIVIO Mario 13 San Juan 09/1983
23° 31:36.30 DE PETRA Giulio 10 Melbourne 12/1987
24° 31:38.76 CAPUTO Giuseppe 48 ATLETICA MISTERBIANCO SPORT CL Arezzo 30/06/2018
25° 31:41.0 TONNINI Alfredo 32 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI Ostia Lido 08/04/2006
26° 31:43.30 LOVO Franco 49 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Trieste 13/09/2020
27° 31:44.45 TURCHETTI Antonio 30 A.S.D. TAORMINA ATHLETIC CLUB Comacchio 04/06/2005
28° 32:05.8 ANGELINI Mario 46 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Valmontone 20/11/2016
29° 32:12.48 LOCATELLI Giuseppe 35 POL. AMICIZIA CAORSO Scandiano 30/09/2007
30° 32:21.59 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Roma 13/06/2010
over 69   marcia 10000 m   dal 2005
54:23.72 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Bolzano 06/05/2017
57:37.10 FORMENTIN Ettorino Bovisio Masciago 23/04/2017
58:33.00 FORMENTIN Ettorino Bolzano 11/05/2019
58:45.97 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Orvieto 23/04/2017
59:37.64 FORMENTIN Ettorino Bolzano 05/05/2018
1h01:22.63 PALELLA Pasquale 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Asti 21/05/2016
1h02:26.08 ABBO Ino 47 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Savona 02/06/2019
1h04:09.12 ABBO Ino Boissano 06/05/2018
1h05:19.9 MESSINA Franco 41 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Sesto San Giovanni 17/04/2011
1h05:51.31 PALELLA Pasquale Beinasco 24/06/2017
1h06:07.01 PALELLA Pasquale Volpiano 07/07/2018
1h09:13.00 SCARPATA Gaetano 41 A.S.D. TAORMINA ATHLETIC CLUB Messina 04/06/2016
1h11:12.15 MENAFRO Vincenzo 35 ATL. MALNATE Bovisio Masciago 23/04/2017
1h13:27.74 MUSCAS Paolo 47 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Orvieto 23/04/2017
1h14:44.8 MAZZEI Ferdinando 41 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Sesto San Giovanni 17/04/2011
10° 1h15:40.40 MARIOTTI Enrico 34 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Orvieto 23/04/2017
11° 1h26:23.00 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Marienberg 05/09/2010
  17   prestazioni      
over 69   marcia su strada 20 km   dal 2005
1h59:06 MENAFRO Vincenzo 35 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO Piacenza 02/10/2005
2h00:05 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Aarhus 03/08/2017
2h02:33 FORMENTIN Ettorino Malaga 14/09/2018
2h04:46 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 G.S.D. K42 GROUPAMA Lubiana 31/07/2008
2h05:46 PELLICCIA Romolo Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
2h05:47 PALELLA Pasquale 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Catania 31/01/2016
2h06:13 PELLICCIA Romolo ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Grosseto 28/01/2018
2h06:19.97 SCIMONE Francesco 13? San Juan 09/1983
2h06:40 DE PETRA Giulio 10 Cagliari 11/10/1987
2h06:42 FORMENTIN Ettorino Jesolo-eraclea 14/09/2019
2h07:15 BOMBA Carlo 21 Miyazaki 11/10/1993
2h08:25 MENAFRO Vincenzo ATL. MALNATE Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
2h09:37 ABBO Ino 47 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Grosseto 28/01/2018
2h09:52 PELLICCIA Romolo Hradek 22/08/2012
2h09:54 PELLICCIA Romolo Nyiregyhaza 18/07/2010
2h10:05 CARBONARO Corrado 47 A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA Grosseto 28/01/2018
10° 2h10:19 PIASER Roberto 48 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Malaga 14/09/2018
11° 2h10:25 GUERRA Eudelio 36 ATL. PIACENZA Villa Di Serio 23/10/2011
2h10:29 MENAFRO Vincenzo Villa Di Serio 23/10/2011
2h10:30 PELLICCIA Romolo Aarhus 03/08/2017
2h10:46 ABBO Ino Grosseto 26/01/2020
  21   prestazioni      
12° 2h13:36.4 CRASSO Rodolfo 14 Roma 06/1985
13° 2h14:36.50 BRIVIO Mario 13 San Juan 09/1983
14° 2h14:41 MESSINA Franco 41 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Villa Di Serio 23/10/2011
15° 2h14:44 DESIDERIO Giuseppe 32 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Potsdam 22/08/2002
16° 2h15:03 BIGGI Luigi 10? Roma 06/1985
17° 2h15:58 PARODI Giancarlo 33 AMATORI ATL.CARRARA CA.RI.CA. Aarhus /07/2004
18° 2h16:42 LOCATELLI Giuseppe 35 POL. AMICIZIA CAORSO Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
19° 2h17:58 TONNINI Alfredo 32 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI Lahti 06/08/2009
20° 2h18:04 ANGELINI Mario 46 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Grosseto 29/01/2017
21° 2h20:15 ARENA Angelo 29 A.S. KRONOS TCS SERPENTARA Gateshead 01/08/1999
22° 2h20:41 LUPETTI Valter 50 ALGA ATLETICA AREZZO Grosseto 26/01/2020
23° 2h22:05 LUCCHINI Mauro 39 LIBERTAS MANTOVA Villa Di Serio 23/10/2011
24° 2h24:47 GIANNONE Biagio 43 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Grosseto 26/01/2020
25° 2h25:05 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Signa 07/03/2010
26° 2h25:21 DECANDIA Stefano 45 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Grosseto 28/01/2018
27° 2h26:24 MEOLA Giuseppe 33 CUS TORINO MASTER Villa Di Serio 23/10/2011
28° 2h27:01 MINCELLA Vincenzo 39 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
29° 2h28:09 FERRO Antonio 48 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL Jesolo-eraclea 14/09/2019
30° 2h28:20 TOGNELLINI Dino 35 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
over 69   staffetta 4x100       dal 2005
57.03 CAMBIAGHI MM70,CALTABIANO MM60,MARCHISIO MM80,DEL RIO MM65 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Comacchio 23/06/2012
57.09 TAMARO SM75,ANTONINI SM70,HROVATIN SM65,CORRENTE SM65 TRIESTE ATLETICA Mantova 03/06/2017
57.58 ROSSI MM70,CARNITI MM70,CORALLI MM70,LAMBRI MM65 ATL. AMBROSIANA Busto Arsizio 02/07/2011
57.62 CARNITI MM70,CORALLI MM70,LAMBRI MM65,ROSSI MM70 ATL. AMBROSIANA Novate Milanese 04/06/2011
57.62 TAMARO SM75,ANTONINI SM70,HROVATIN SM65,CORRENTE SM65 TRIESTE ATLETICA Gorizia 17/06/2017
57.72 CAMBIAGHI MM70,FERRARI MM65,DEL RIO MM65,MARCHISIO MM80 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Novate Milanese 04/06/2011
57.90 LAMBRI GIOVANNI - VAGHI ROBERTO - CARNITI ROMANO - DRAGONI AVERARDO ATL. AMBROSIANA Modena 06/07/2014
57.99 CONGIA SM75,SERRA SM60,MEREU SM75,SORU SM65 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Cagliari 22/07/2017
58.10 MONTARULI SM70,MAZZUCCHELLI SM60,DEL RIO SM70,CAMBIAGHI SM75 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Cinisello Balsamo 19/05/2018
58.28 FERRARI MM65,CAMBIAGHI MM70,MARCHISIO MM80,DEL RIO MM65 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Cosenza 01/10/2011
58.86 SCARINGI SM75,ZADRO SM70,PALMA SM60,LANCIOTTI SM70 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina/ostia 10/06/2017
10° 59.25 DEL RIO SM70,CALTABIANO SM70,LAPOLLA SM65,FELICETTI SM70 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Arezzo 10/10/2020
11° 59.64 ROSSI - VERONESI - CARNITI - CORALLI ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 09/10/2010
12° 59.86 ROSSI,VERONESI,VAGHI,CORALLI ATL. AMBROSIANA Gavardo 06/06/2009
13° 1:00.08 MAZZETTO SM80,CERRUTI SM65,VOGLIOTTI SM70,MOLINARIS SM60 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Santhia 21/06/2014
14° 1:00.13 MAZZETTO SM80,MARENGO SM55,POVERO SM60,VOGLIOTTI SM75 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Mantova 03/06/2017
15° 1:00.23 CONGIA SM75,SERRA SM60,MEREU SM75,SORU SM65 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Selargius 01/07/2017
16° 1:00.36 FERRARI SM70,ETUGALL PEDECE SM70,CAMBIAGHI SM75,DI GIOVANNI SM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 08/06/2019
17° 1:00.72 SALI SM65,CERRUTI SM70,MAZZETTO SM80,MOLINARIS SM65 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 18/06/2016
18° 1:00.79 BASELLINI SM65,LAMBRI SM70,BOSIA SM70,CARNITI SM70 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cassino 05/07/2015
  20   prestazioni      
19° 1:01.72 VARI INZUCCHI SM65,DE ANGELIS SM65,SCARINGI SM70,PACE SM75 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Cassino 05/07/2015
20° 1:01.78 PETRICOLA MM70,SCARINGI MM70,PACE MM70,BASSI MM75 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 05/06/2011
21° 1:01.84 ROSSI SM75,LAMBRI SM70,CARNITI SM75,VAGHI SM75 ATL. AMBROSIANA Arezzo 09/07/2016
22° 1:01.87 Rossi - Brolo - Veronesi - Coracci ATL. AMBROSIANA Mariano Comense 03/10/2009
23° 1:01.90 LAMBRI MM65,VAGHI MM70,CORALLI MM70,CARNITI MM70 ATL. AMBROSIANA Orvieto 30/06/2013
24° 1:01.90 ROSSI MM70,BIANCO MM70,BOSIA MM70,LAMBRI MM65 ATL. AMBROSIANA Comacchio 23/06/2012
25° 1:02.01 VOGLIOTTI MM70,FRACCHIA MM65,MAZZETTO MM80,CERRUTI MM65 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Santhia 14/04/2013
26° 1:02.27 CAMBIAGHI SM75,CALTABIANO SM65,FERRARI SM75,FACCINI SM60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Mantova 13/06/2015
27° 1:02.38 CALABRESI MM75,CHIESA MM65,SCARINGI MM70,PACE MM70 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 05/05/2012
28° 1:02.91 BOSIA MM70,CARNITI MM70,BROLO MM70,CORALLI MM70 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mariano Comense 02/06/2012
29° 1:03.02 DE NARDO MM75,SCARINGI MM70,PACE MM70,CHIESA MM65 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/06/2011
30° 1:03.13 SCARINGI SM75,ARMILLEI SM70,ZADRO SM70,DE ANGELIS SM70 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 16/06/2018
tempi manuali
58.0 SALI SM70,CERRUTI SM70,VOGLIOTTI SM75,MAZZETTO SM85 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 12/09/2020
over 69   staffetta 4x400       dal 2005
4:33.82 LAJOLO,CARLEVERO,DE MARTIIS,SOSSELLA CUS TORINO FONDIARIA SAI Chivasso 25/06/2006
5:01.72 SANDRI SM60,ZANARDO SM75,PUGLISI SM70,FINIELLI SM70 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Arezzo 11/10/2020
5:01.84 SANDRI SM60,ZANARDO SM75,PUGLISI SM70,FINIELLI SM70 Mestre 27/09/2020
5:02.38 PIETRELLA MM60,SCARINGI MM70,PACE MM75,VANDA MM75 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 05/05/2013
5:17.94 SCARINGI MM70,BASSI MM75,CHIESA MM65,PACE MM70 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 26/06/2011
5:30.40 ARMILLEI SM70,DONATI SM65,TRIPEPI SM75,VARI INZUCCHI SM65 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Mantova 03/06/2017
5:30.55 TRIPEPI SM75,PACE SM75,VANDA SM80,CAZORA SM45 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 30/04/2016
5:30.80 LAIMER,MAZZOLI,SITTON,ZANOL S.C. MERAN FORST VOLKSBANK ASV Bressanone 22/06/2008
5:33.4 PACE,SCARINGI,PETRICOLA,BASSI LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Ostia Lido 07/06/2009
5:36.89 SCARINGI SM75,DE LUCIA SM60,TRIPEPI SM75,PACE SM75 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 03/07/2016
10° 5:38.2 PACE SM80,EPIFANIO SM60,TRIPEPI SM75,LENTO SM60 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
11° 5:42.92 MIROGLIO SM70,CACCIATORE SM65,CANNATA SM65,DI GIUSEPPE SM70 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Arezzo 10/07/2016
12° 5:45.15 VANDA SM80,SCARINGI SM70,TRIPEPI SM70,LANCIOTTI SM65 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Passo Corese 03/05/2015
13° 5:45.27 CHIESA SM70,TRIPEPI SM75,PACE SM80,VERDUCHI SM50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Arezzo 02/06/2018
14° 5:47.25 PETRICOLA SM70,SCARINGI SM70,CHIESA SM65,PACE SM75 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 04/05/2014
15° 5:50.26 SCARINGI SM75,PETRICOLA SM75,PACE SM75,TRIPEPI SM75 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Arezzo 10/07/2016
16° 5:51.45 CALABRESI MM75,CHIESA MM65,SCARINGI MM70,PACE MM70 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 05/05/2012
17° 5:52.14 FELICE SM80,SCIALLA SM75,CALONI SM60,FASANO SM70 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Roma 03/07/2016
18° 5:52.83 MARIANI SM60,LENTO SM60,TRIPEPI SM75,PETRICOLA SM75 ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM Arezzo 11/10/2020
19° 5:56.87 PORTOLESI MM60,PADERNO MM75,MINOPOLI MM75,NACCA MM85 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Comacchio 24/06/2012
20° 6:00.16 CHIESA SM65,TRIPEPI SM70,VANDA SM80,PACE SM75 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Modena 06/07/2014
21° 6:05.09 GAETA SM70,CALONI SM60,FELICE SM80,FASANO SM70 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Latina Roma 02/07/2017
  22   prestazioni      
20° 6:00.16 CHIESA SM65,TRIPEPI SM70,VANDA SM80,PACE SM75 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Modena 06/07/2014
21° 6:05.09 GAETA SM70,CALONI SM60,FELICE SM80,FASANO SM70 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Latina Roma 02/07/2017
22° 6:11.02 SANTORO SM45,PADERNO SM80,MINOPOLI SM80,BATTOCCHIO SM75 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Aosta 21/06/2015
23° 6:12.98 ISOTTI SM75,CARRILLO SM70,PINNA SM60,DI STEFANO SM65 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. Passo Corese 03/05/2015
24° 6:18.13 ISOTTI MM70,CARRILLO MM70,BENSO MM75,BRUNO MM75 POL. ROMA XIII Roma 05/05/2012
25° 6:19.4 MIROGLIO SM75,CACCIATORE SM65,STRANO SM75,STRANO SM65 ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
26° 6:21.22 BENSO SM80,CARRILLO SM70,PINNA SM60,DI STEFANO SM70 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. Roma 30/04/2016
27° 6:23.69 PADERNO SM80,DEL MASTRO SM65,CARNEVALE SM75,BATTOCCHIO SM75 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Cassino 05/07/2015
28° 6:31.54 ISOTTI MM70,AMATORE MM55,BENSO MM75,BRUNO MM75 POL. ROMA XIII Roma 05/05/2013
29° 6:34.25 BASSI SM80,MANCINI SM65,FORCONE SM65,FRATTARI SM85 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Roma 30/04/2016
30° 6:40.39 NACCA SM90,DEL MASTRO SM70,BARCAROLO SM50,COLOMBO SM70 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Aosta 18/06/2017
               
      GARE DIVERSE DA PROGRAMMA UFFICIALE (vademecum 2019)    
               
over 69   80 metri       dal 2005
12.89 -0.2 VOGLIOTTI Ugo 41 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Mondovi 01/05/2014
13.76 +0.2 MAZZETTO Luciano 33 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Mondovi 01/05/2013
13.82 -1.3 MAZZETTO Luciano 33 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Mondovi 01/05/2014
14.34 -0.2 MATTU Giorgio 38 POLI GOLFO Pomezia 19/04/2015
15.31 +0.3 INUGGI Gianpaolo 40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 28/03/2015
  5   prestazioni      
senza rilevazione del vento
11.09 BERTAGGIA Benito 37 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Vercelli 26/03/2011
12.42 RENCUROSI Rodolfo 48 ATL. VIGNATE Voghera 06/04/2019
12.60 CORALLI Luigi 39 ATL. AMBROSIANA Rodengo Saiano 07/06/2012
12.78 BOSIA Vincenzo glauco 42 ATL. AMBROSIANA Rodengo Saiano 07/06/2012
15.88 MAIOCCHI Roberto 34 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Voghera 06/04/2019
17.34 FERRARI Pietro 36 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Voghera 06/04/2019
tempi manuali
11.1 CASO Antonio 50 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Agropoli 25/06/2020
11.6 BERTAGGIA Benito 37 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Villanova 09/04/2012
12.1 ORSI Massimo 47 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA Pistoia 08/04/2017
13.4 MAZZETTO Luciano 33 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 03/09/2011
over 69   150 metri       dal 2005
21.01 -1.2 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Roma 24/04/2016
21.02 -1.6 PAESANI Roberto Roma 25/04/2017
21.45 -0.6 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Pavia 02/04/2016
21.64 -0.8 CAMBIAGHI Aldo 40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiasso 30/04/2011
21.66 -1.2 CARNITI Romano 41 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 30/04/2011
21.67 +0.3 PAESANI Roberto Ostia 25/04/2018
21.74 +0.6 BERTAGGIA Benito 37 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Novara 17/04/2011
21.82 +0.6 CAMBIAGHI Aldo Cernusco Sul Naviglio 19/04/2011
21.84 -1.2 CAMBIAGHI Aldo Milano 02/04/2011
22.00 -0.7 BERTAGGIA Benito Pavia 21/04/2012
22.00 +0.3 DEL RIO Aldo Cernusco Sul Naviglio 17/04/2019
  11   prestazioni      
22.84 -0.2 LANCIOTTI Sergio 46 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 24/04/2016
23.14 -0.0 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Celle Ligure 13/10/2018
23.27 -1.3 SANDRIN Aldo 43 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN Lignano S. 17/08/2020
23.94 -1.3 BASSI Alberto 36 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 17/04/2011
10° 24.09 +1.6 MARCHISIO Rodolfo 31 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiasso 03/05/2008
11° 24.18 +1.2 MEREU Gino 42 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Cagliari 03/04/2015
12° 24.30 -1.3 URLI Sandro 47 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE Lignano S. 17/08/2020
13° 24.30 +0.6 VERONESI Sergio 37 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cernusco Sul Naviglio 19/04/2011
migliore di 25.00
senza rilevazione del vento
20.98 PAESANI Roberto 46 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 25/04/2019
23.88 RENCUROSI Rodolfo 48 ATL. VIGNATE Milano 14/04/2019
tempi manuali
23.4 BASSI Alberto 36 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Roma 25/04/2008
24.5 LANCIA Bindo 35 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Terni 08/04/2006
over 69   300 metri       dal 2005
44.93 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Latina 01/04/2017
45.40 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Pavia 02/04/2016
47.38 DEL RIO Aldo Lugano 01/05/2019
47.85 DEL RIO Aldo Oristano 27/08/2020
48.12 BERTAGGIA Benito 37 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Novara 17/04/2011
51.65 PACE Maurizio 38 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Roma 01/07/2009
51.84 ZANARDO Filippo 44 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
53.86 VERONESI Sergio 37 ATL. AMBROSIANA Novara 17/04/2011
53.94 VERONESI Sergio Milano 07/05/2011
54.64 VERONESI Sergio Cernusco Sul Naviglio 19/04/2011
  10   prestazioni      
54.88 DAFARRA Alberto 37 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Cernusco Sul Naviglio 22/04/2010
55.36 BASSI Alberto 36 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 17/04/2010
migliore di 56.00
over 69   500 metri       dal 2005
1:27.44 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Roma 04/02/2017
1:31.34 VARI INZUCCHI Giandomenico 49 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2019
1:37.7 SCIPPACERCOLA Alfonso 41 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Caserta 06/04/2013
1:37.80 PACE Maurizio 38 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 17/04/2011
1:42.20 GAETA Antonio fausto 47 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Roma 25/04/2019
1:46.30 PACE Maurizio Roma 25/04/2013
1:47.86 VANDA Vincenzo 34 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Roma 17/04/2011
1:53.55 TRIPEPI Stelvio 41 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 24/04/2016
1:54.45 PACE Maurizio Roma 04/02/2017
10° 1:55.51 TRIPEPI Stelvio Roma 25/04/2017
  10   prestazioni      
11° 2:08.58 FELICE Vincenzo 35 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Ostia 25/04/2018
12° 2:08.92 VANDA Vincenzo 34 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 04/02/2017
13° 2:16.34 BASSI Alberto 36 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Roma 06/02/2016
over 69   600 metri       dal 2005
1:45.65 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Roma 08/04/2017
1:57.17 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiasso 01/05/2017
2:01.16 DEL RIO Aldo Lugano 17/08/2019
2:04.11 PACE Maurizio 38 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Roma 26/04/2009
2:11.45 VERONESI Sergio 37 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO Chiasso 01/05/2013
2:14.38 FERRARI Pietro 36 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiasso 01/05/2010
2:19.49 TRIPEPI Stelvio 41 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2015
2:20.35 VANDA Vincenzo 34 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Roma 25/04/2010
2:21.62 TRIPEPI Stelvio Roma 16/04/2016
2:35.48 VANDA Vincenzo A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 16/04/2016
  10   prestazioni      
over 69   1000 metri       dal 2005
3:33.21 PUGLISI Salvatore 47 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
3:33.6 PUGLISI Salvatore Belluno 31/03/2019
3:43.38 GERUNDI Tito 44 ATL. CARPENEDOLO Soncino 24/09/2016
3:45.34 GERUNDI Tito Soncino 23/09/2017
3:46.8 VIRTUOSO Riccardo 37 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Roma 25/04/2008
3:53.03 VIRTUOSO Riccardo TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 25/04/2012
3:53.95 FASANO Altero 46 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Roma 25/04/2019
3:54.44 CANEVARI Pieralberto 45 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Voghera 10/10/2015
4:01.2 BARDELLINO Salvatore 37 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO San Marcellino 13/07/2009
4:02.47 PROCACCIANTI Mauro 39 G.S. AMATORI ATLETICA INSIEME Roma 26/04/2009
  10   prestazioni      
4:02.75 ANGOTTI Paolo 46 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO Montecarlo 21/07/2017
4:04.8 IACOBONI Oscar 37 EUROATLETICA 2002 Montecarlo 20/07/2012
10° 4:04.87 MIRABELLA Francesco 48 A.S.D. ATLETICA PALAZZOLO Monaco Montecarlo 12/07/2019
11° 4:05.22 MARINO Mario 48 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Monaco Montecarlo 12/07/2019
12° 4:06.37 BASSI Alberto 36 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2010
13° 4:09.73 ARENA Cristofero 43 A.S.D. LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA Enna 03/10/2015
14° 4:11.08 BREGA Giovanni 46 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA Voghera 12/10/2019
15° 4:13.9 VANDA Vincenzo 34 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Roma 14/04/2007
16° 4:16.83 TRIPEPI Stelvio 41 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 10/01/2015
17° 4:17.9 DI SPIGNA Domenico 40 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Montecarlo 19/07/2013
18° 4:19.09 TARQUINI Ennio 49 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO Monaco Montecarlo 12/07/2019
19° 4:20.71 MUSONI Attilio 34 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA Montecarlo 28/07/2009
20° 4:22.9 LOCOROTONDO Cosimo 42 MARATONETI TRADATE Montecarlo 19/07/2013
over 69   miglio       dal 2005
5:56.5 PUGLISI Salvatore 47 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Feltre 14/10/2017
6:10.03 BORGHESI Aldo 43 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Voghera 28/03/2015
6:11.6 PUGLISI Salvatore Belluno 19/10/2019
6:12.00 FARAGUNA Luciano 47 U.S. A.CASATI ATL. Milano 08/04/2017
6:12.78 BORGHESI Aldo Milano 15/05/2015
6:16.68 MICHELON Aldo 43 ATL. PAVESE Pioltello 19/03/2016
6:16.70 BREGA Giovanni 46 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA Pioltello 19/03/2016
6:16.98 MICHELON Aldo Carate Brianza 28/09/2013
6:17.42 MICHELON Aldo Milano 12/04/2014
6:19.30 BERTAZZOLI Vittorio 40 ATL. PARATICO Rodengo Saiano 24/08/2012
  10   prestazioni      
6:21.60 CAPUZZO Enzo 43 G.P. AVIS PAVIA Pioltello 19/03/2016
6:24.84 RENCUROSI Rodolfo 48 ATL. VIGNATE Carate Brianza 13/10/2018
6:26.92 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Pioltello 25/03/2017
10° 6:27.80 BODEI Ennio 43 U.S. SERLE Rodengo Saiano 30/08/2013
11° 6:28.1 CASELLA Camillo 43 MARATONETI GENOVESI Novi Ligure 14/09/2013
12° 6:29.80 FILISETTI Luigi 43 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA Rodengo Saiano 29/08/2014
13° 6:33.62 SOTGIU Francesco 45 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB Milano 15/05/2015
14° 6:34.76 SACCO Angelo 35 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA Liguria 23/04/2005
15° 6:37.27 LUCIANI Graziano 35 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE Liguria 23/04/2005
16° 6:37.5 MINERVINI Francesco 46 ATL. NOVESE Novi Ligure 22/09/2018
17° 6:37.62 GERBAZ Giampaolo 44 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Pioltello 19/03/2016
18° 6:38.24 IACOBONI Oscar 37 EUROATLETICA 2002 Voghera 09/04/2011
19° 6:40.42 VIDOTTO Luigi 41 ATL. GISA Voghera 09/04/2011
20° 6:41.8 CANCARE' Giacomo 48 RUNNERS BERGAMO Bergamo 05/06/2019
over 69   2000 metri       dal 2005
7:51.8 PUGLISI Salvatore 47 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Agordo 06/10/2018
8:54.7 ALBIERO Annibale 43 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR Verona 06/04/2013
9:05.6 ZANON Giuliano 41 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 14/04/2019
11:03.4 D'UGO Michele 33 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA Romaa 08/04/2006
11:43.45 ROCCELLA Franco 46 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA Celle Ligure 13/10/2018
  5   prestazioni      
over 69   corsa su strada 5 km   dal 2019
20:06 ACCALAI Adolfo 50 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
22:36 PACE Luigi guglielmo 49 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI Grottaglie 30/06/2019
23:30 CAPPONI Mariano 45 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
23:41 MICARELLI Alessandro 48 ASD SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM Mentana 22/06/2019
23:47 GALEAZZI Onelio 45 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
24:06 MANFERDINI Riccardo 48 ATL. SANTHIA' Vercelli 19/05/2019
24:15 TOGNOLONI Italo 45 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Capanne 10/07/2019
24:49 SERGI Giovanni 45 ASD SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM Mentana 22/06/2019
25:00 RESTA Lorenzo 47 A.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO Grottaglie 30/06/2019
10° 25:01 BATTISTI Massimo 43 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI Mentana 22/06/2019
  10   prestazioni      
11° 25:42 TALO' Costanzo 49 A.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE Grottaglie 30/06/2019
12° 25:49 COSIMI Angelo 49 ASD ATLETICA TAINO Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
13° 26:39 RANALLI Vito 43 ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO Mentana 22/06/2019
14° 27:15 DE SILVESTRIS Loreto 49 ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO Mentana 22/06/2019
15° 27:41 FARETRA Francesco 46 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO Grottaglie 30/06/2019
16° 27:52 RONDELLI Onello 48 ASD ATLETICA TAINO Capanne 10/07/2019
17° 28:29 TODARO Vito cataldo 45 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO Grottaglie 30/06/2019
18° 29:52 CAPRETTI Arnaldo 46 ATL. ROCCA PRIORA Mentana 22/06/2019
19° 29:59 BIANCO Giovanni 45 PODISTICA CIAMPINO Mentana 22/06/2019
20° 30:37 RONCADIN Gianfranco 47 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Mentana 22/06/2019
over 69   corsa su strada 10 km   dal 2007
38:37 ACCALAI Adolfo 50 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO Misano Adriatico 23/02/2020
39:26 ROGNETTA Alessio 45 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE Loano 15/10/2017
39:48 BRUNO Roberto 38 VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL Fiumicino 13/12/2009
40:24 GANASSI Marco 45 ATL. CASONE NOCETO Vila Real De Santo Antoni 20/05/2016
40:28 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 CUS TORINO FONDIARIA SAI Marina Di Carrara 17/04/2005
40:30 ROCCA Fernando 40 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Milano 18/03/2012
40:39 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Fiumicino 02/12/2018
40:46 GANASSI Marco 45 ATL. CASONE NOCETO Borgaretto 08/05/2016
40:50 CRUCIANO Nazario 46 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO Borgaretto 08/05/2016
40:55 FARAGUNA Luciano 47 U.S. A.CASATI ATL. San Donato Milanese 26/03/2017
  10   prestazioni      
10° 41:03 GAVIATI Luigi 47 ATL. MONTE MARIO Fiumicino 03/12/2017
11° 41:16 AMBRUSCHI Giulio natale 37 AMATORI LAZZARETTO Livorno 03/06/2007
12° 41:26 ROVER Ezio 45 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Grosseto 15/05/2015
13° 41:27 SCANDELLA Silvano cesare 49 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. Magenta 02/02/2020
14° 41:30 COLACE Michele 47 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Dalmine 09/09/2017
15° 41:31 FACCIOLI Paolo 46 POL. DIL. SANRAFEL Crevalcore 06/01/2018
16° 41:37 GRASSINI Giovanni 47 RUNNER VARESE Spinetta Marengo 02/04/2017
17° 41:43 VALLI Rocco 39 ATL. LA TORRE Telese Terme 05/06/2010
18° 41:47 REDEPAOLINI Luciano 47 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 Parabiago 05/03/2017
19° 41:49 AZZALIN Luigino 49 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE Cavour 01/11/2019
20° 42:04 D'INCAL Dario 46 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO Dalmine 09/09/2017
over 69   maratonina       dal 2005
1h24:09 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 CUS TORINO SAI Alba 29/04/2001
1h27:13 GANASSI Marco 45 A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA Arezzo 11/10/2015
1h28:08 ANDREOLLI Remo 36 ATL. CINISELLO Cernusco Lombardone 22/04/2007
1h28:31 ACQUARONE Luciano Alba 08/05/2005
1h28:31 ANDREOLLI Remo Lecco 16/03/2008
1h29:06 CARLETTI Franco 47 CORRILABRUZZO San Benedetto Del Tronto 24/03/2019
1h29:06 CRUCIANO Nazario 46 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO Barletta 21/02/2016
1h29:13 ANDREOLLI Remo Toscolano Maderno 27/05/2007
1h29:13 CRUCIANO Nazario Barletta 19/02/2017
1h29:30 AMATO Manlio pantaleo 45 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA Roma 17/09/2017
  10   prestazioni      
1h29:35 DE DONATO Vittorio 41 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD San Benedetto Del Tronto 17/04/2011
1h29:35 SCHAITER Hermann 46 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR Caldaro 20/03/2016
1h30:09 NICOLAI Andrea 41 AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA Budapest 30/03/2014
10° 1h30:14 MARCATO Ivano 39 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA San Benedetto Del Tronto 17/04/2011
11° 1h30:17 BARBAVARA Mirko 40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Vigevano 18/03/2012
12° 1h30:24 CURLETTO Roberto 47 ATL. ARCISATE Vigevano 12/03/2017
13° 1h31:10 GAMBA Pierino 45 MARATHON TEAM BG Lodi 30/10/2016
14° 1h31:13 ROVER Ezio 45 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Cittadella 27/12/2015
15° 1h31:32 RUBIS Elio 48 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Trento 07/10/2018
16° 1h31:34 MANZETTI Bruno 41 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA San Benedetto Del Tronto 17/04/2011
17° 1h31:49 RAVERA Giovanni 38 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI Riva Del Garda 16/11/2008
18° 1h32:02 LA REGINA Francesco 47 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA Vigone 30/04/2017
19° 1h32:09 MENGHI Nino 38 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA Riva Del Garda 16/11/2008
20° 1h32:11 D'ALANNO Gabriele 39 ASD RUNNERS CEPAGATTI San Benedetto Del Tronto 18/04/2010
maratonina B
1h27:14 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 11/03/2018
1h27:49 GAVIATI Luigi 47 ATL. MONTE MARIO Roma 12/03/2017
1h27:52 FUMAGALLI Carlo 47 POL. DIMICA POTENTER Salsomaggiore Terme 25/02/2018
1h29:24 COTER Mario 50 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE Salsomaggiore Terme 23/02/2020
1h30:46 COLACE Michele 47 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Breno 01/10/2017
over 69   maratona       dal 2005
3h02:37 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 CUS TORINO SAI Potsdam 25/08/2002
3h09:25 CURLETTO Roberto 47 ATL. ARCISATE Milano 02/04/2017
3h10:57 ACQUARONE Luciano Carpi 16/10/2005
3h11:26 ACQUARONE Luciano Brisbane 14/07/2001
3h11:59 CRUCIANO Nazario 46 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO Ravenna 13/11/2016
3h13:31 CRUCIANO Nazario Roma 10/04/2016
3h13:31 LA REGINA Francesco 47 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA Torino 29/10/2017
3h15:40 GAMBA Pierino 45 MARATHON TEAM BG Brescia 15/03/2015
3h16:46 SIROTTI Giovanni 35 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA Carpi 15/10/2006
3h16:52 CORIALE Francesco 36 CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO Carpi 15/10/2006
  10   prestazioni      
3h23:13 LAZZARA Francesco paolo 43 A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA Milano 06/04/2014
3h23:40 SACCA' Carmelo 40 ATLETICA PEGASO Piacenza 07/03/2010
10° 3h24:30 MARENGONI Gianfranco 40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 11/04/2010
11° 3h24:43 ANDREOLLI Remo 36 ATL. CINISELLO Riccione 15/09/2007
12° 3h26:36 PIERI Egidio 41 G.P. CERVESE Reggio Emilia 11/12/2011
13° 3h26:39 AMBRUSCHI Giulio natale 37 AMATORI LAZZARETTO Reggio Emilia 09/12/2007
14° 3h28:05 DESSI Antonio 44 BASE RUNNING Torino 16/11/2014
15° 3h28:51 CAMODECA Antonio 27 Durban 07/1997
16° 3h29:05 DIANA Francesco 45 A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO Verona 19/11/2017
17° 3h29:30 MASONI Giancarlo 40 POD. BIASOLA Porto San Giorgio 16/05/2010
18° 3h30:04 CASELLA Camillo 43 MARATONETI GENOVESI Milano 12/04/2015
19° 3h30:10 MARINI Antonio 41 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. Roma 20/03/2011
20° 3h30:32 NARCISI Renato 39 A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS Ferrara 27/03/2011
maratona B
3h27:06 CASELLA Camillo 43 MARATONETI GENOVESI Venezia 26/10/2014
3h30:57 SCALAMERA Paolo 48 ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE Cividale Del Friuli 25/03/2018
over 69   corsa su strada 50 km   dal 2012
4h41:03 MASONI Giancarlo 40 POD. BIASOLA Castelbolognese 25/04/2010
4h42:34 GRASSINI Giovanni 47 CAMPUS VARESE RUNNERS Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
4h49:24 CAPONETTO Antonino 31 ATL. CIBENO Winschoten 08/09/2007
4h52:20 MARCOLONGO Roberto 45 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO Castelbolognese 25/04/2015
4h58:17 ISABELLA Giovanni 47 PODISTICA ARONA Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
5h01:36 CASELLA Camillo 43 MARATONETI GENOVESI Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
5h03:08 CARMINUCCI Claudio 44 MARA' AVIS MARATHON Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
5h04:52 CATENI Gian paolo 48 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
5h05:52 GRASSINI Giovanni RUNNER VARESE Salsomaggiore Terme 18/11/2018
5h08:05 LEIDI Adriano 41 ATLETICA ENI Salsomaggiore Terme 18/11/2018
  10   prestazioni      
10° 5h11:50 GIAMMANCO Michele 48 ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
11° 5h25:42 SASSO Piermario 48 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
12° 5h27:44 PELAGALLI Leandro giorgio 48 ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE Salsomaggiore Terme 18/11/2018
13° 5h28:29 SBORO Alfredo 46 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
14° 5h34:30 RIZZITELLI Michele 46 BARLETTA SPORTIVA Castelbolognese 25/04/2016
15° 5h35:05 CANCARE' Giacomo 48 RUNNERS BERGAMO Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
16° 5h37:23 TAGLIAZUCCHI Ezio 47 MODENA ATLETICA Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
17° 5h41:07 ZERBINATI Libero 46 PICO RUNNERS Castelbolognese 25/04/2016
18° 5h41:11 SIDOLI Giuliano 44 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
19° 5h43:18 BARATTI Rosario 48 RUNNERS BERGAMO Salsomaggiore Terme 17/11/2019
20° 5h49:56 ORLANDI Alberto 41 POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA Castelbolognese 25/04/2012
over 69   corsa su strada 100 km   dal 2010
10h38:20 CAPONETTO Antonino 31 ATL. CIBENO Winschoten 08/09/2007
10h40:42 CAPONETTO Antonino Seregno 22/04/2012
10h46:29 ARTUSO Francesco 41 ASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI Faenza 28/05/2011
10h56:59 ARTUSO Francesco Faenza 26/05/2012
11h34:24 MARINO Mario 48 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Faenza 25/05/2019
11h51:60 CAPONETTO Antonino Faenza 28/05/2011
11h36:41 BAKMAZ Boris 44 G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO Seregno 30/03/2014
11h58:50 ARTUSO Francesco Faenza 26/05/2013
12h12:31 BARATTI Rosario 48 RUNNERS BERGAMO Faenza 26/05/2018
12h28:06 ZONTA Giuseppe 41 ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE Faenza 26/05/2012
  10   prestazioni      
12h36:35 ROMELE Adamo 45 ATL. PARATICO Faenza 30/05/2015
12h36:59 SBORO Alfredo 46 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Seregno 15/04/2018
12h49:58 CRISTIN Giuseppe 42 SPOTORNI RUN Faenza 29/05/2016
10° 12h55:53 VENTURINO Mario 49 CUS CASSINO Faenza 25/05/2019
11° 13h00:31 MASONI Giancarlo 40 POD. BIASOLA Seregno 26/03/2017
12° 13h03:47 MARZONA Adriano 47 G. M. UDINESI UOEI Faenza 28/05/2017
13° 13h12:36 ORLANDI Alberto 41 POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA Faenza 26/05/2012
14° 13h18:38 BOTTARELLI Luciano ernesto 48 EUROATLETICA 2002 Faenza 26/05/2018
15° 13h24:46 VAGHETTO Edoardo 39 A.S. DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA Faenza 26/05/2012
16° 13h28:41 MANNARI Piero 45 PODISTI LIVORNESI Faenza 30/05/2015
17° 13h38:14 RIZZITELLI Michele 46 BARLETTA SPORTIVA Faenza 28/05/2017
18° 13h38:33 TODARO Vito cataldo 45 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO Faenza 30/05/2015
19° 13h42:01 MASON Vincenzo 41 ATL. CAMPO GIURIATI Seregno 22/04/2012
20° 13h45:07 MARCOLONGO Roberto 45 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO Faenza 29/05/2016
over 69   corsa su strada 24 ore   dal 2011
200321 FRESIA Tarcisio 46 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Torino 23/04/2017
166530 NANNI Giovanni 1907 Gonars 09/09/1989
161710 TODARO Vito cataldo 45 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO Torino 11/04/2015
141003 CAPECCI Francesco 46 A.S.D.G.S.MARTINSICURO San Giovanni Lupatoto 15/09/2019
138399 MARCHESI Ermes 28 ATL. CAMPO GIURIATI Brno 23/10/2004
137750 MASONI Giancarlo 40 POD. BIASOLA Torino 11/04/2015
134746 MASONI Giancarlo San Giovanni Lupatoto 15/09/2019
134464 P BEZZATI Franco 42 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Padova 20/10/2013
132092 CERNUSCHI Antonio 40 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Torino 11/04/2015
126622 MARCOLONGO Roberto 45 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB San Giovanni Lupatoto 22/09/2018
  10   prestazioni      
10° 125449 ZANARDI Angiolino 49 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR San Giovanni Lupatoto 15/09/2019
11° 120081 CANAVESE Bartolomeo 44 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO Torino 11/04/2015
12° 113714 ZANON Gianfranco 41 EMME RUNNING TEAM Bussolengo 19/09/2020
13° 113441 SALEM Mohamed 40 ATLETICA VIS ABANO Mestre 10/03/2012
14° 109816 BAKMAZ Boris 44 G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO San Giovanni Lupatoto 22/09/2018
15° 100788 CAPONETTO Antonino 31 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI San Giovanni Lupatoto 15/09/2019
16° 100279 MAZZETTO Giulio 38 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO Torino 11/04/2015
17° 100020 SALEM Mohamed 40 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
18° 39750 SONCIN Nerio 44 GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD Torino 11/04/2015
19° 39750 FERRI Claudio 42 A.S.D. VOLARE Torino 11/04/2015
p prestazione ottenuta in pista
over 69   200 ostacoli hs 76     dal 2007
36.04 +0.1 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Modena 30/09/2018
36.28 -2.5 VALENTE Sergio 39 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Mestre 07/06/2009
36.47 -0.0 MONTARULI Antonio Celle Ligure 13/10/2018
37.50 +0.9 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 08/04/2017
38.30 -1.6 DEL RIO Aldo Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
38.96 +0.9 LANCIOTTI Sergio 46 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina/ostia 11/06/2017
41.26 -0.6 POLCARI Raffaele 47 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Borgaretto 17/06/2018
41.40 -1.8 VERONESI Sergio 37 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 27/06/2010
41.50 -0.6 BRUNI Francesco 41 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Montecassiano 11/06/2017
41.64 +1.0 SOFIA Alberto 41 CUS BARI Bari 14/07/2013
  10   prestazioni      
42.80 -0.4 MALLARDI Giulio 46 S.E.F. MACERATA Modena 30/09/2018
10° 46.71 +1.3 CISTERNINO Vittorio 46 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Salerno 19/06/2016
11° 48.08 -1.8 INUGGI Gianpaolo 40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 27/06/2010
12° 52.75 +1.8 PREDONZAN Alessandro 47 TRIESTE ATLETICA Modena 30/09/2018
13° migliori di 59.99
senza rilevazione del vento
42.08 MALLARDI Giulio 46 S.E.F. MACERATA Montecassiano 19/06/2016
tempi manuali
38.1 +0.2 VOGLIOTTI Ugo 41 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 02/04/2011
over 69   getto del peso kg 7,260   dal 2007
10.12 CURTOLO Piergiorgio 48 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Piombino Dese 25/04/2018
9.89 BASSI Alberto 36 CUS ROMA Romaa 25/04/2007
9.62 GUARINO Francesco 39 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI Bergamo 08/06/2013
9.59 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Treviso 14/10/2018
9.46 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Treviso 22/04/2018
8.78 FELLINI Adriano 42 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Lignano Sabbiadoro 14/06/2015
8.53 PILTE' Michel 43 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Lignano Sabbiadoro 14/06/2015
8.11 VITTORIOSO Enzo 32 A.S. MINERVA ROMA ATLETICA Roma 25/04/2007
8.11 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Citta Di Castello 09/04/2017
8.05 MULETTI Carlo Viterbo 04/07/2019
  10   prestazioni      
7.76 SAGONI Roberto 47 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 14/09/2019
7.63 GAFA' Italo 40 EDERA ATL. FORLI Parma 02/06/2010
10° 7.52 JARABEK Livio 32 UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO Bergamo 08/06/2013
11° 7.46 BRACCO Giorgio 33 CUS ROMA Romaa 25/04/2007
12° 7.39 CALLIGARO Gianni 39 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Lignano Sabbiadoro 14/06/2015
13° 7.28 CAIAZZA Oscar gaetano 43 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Selargius 01/07/2016
14° 6.85 MASTROBERTI Aurelio francesco ma 48 A. P. D. HIPPOS CAMPI FLEGREI Napoli 06/05/2018
15° 5.78 DEODARI Renzo 46 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Modena 08/05/2016
16° 5.76 MASCALI Isidoro 39 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Enna 10/07/2011
17° 5.08 LOTTI Daniele 37 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO Rieti 03/06/2017
over 69   lancio del disco kg 2,000   dal 2007
27.36 SAGONI Roberto 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 20/07/2018
27.24 SAGONI Roberto GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Rieti 08/09/2019
26.50 SAGONI Roberto Narni 04/02/2018
26.37 SAGONI Roberto Roma 25/05/2019
26.30 SAGONI Roberto ATLETICA DEI GELSI Rieti 19/03/2017
26.25 SAGONI Roberto Viterbo 10/02/2019
26.12 SAGONI Roberto Roma 14/09/2019
26.01 SAGONI Roberto Ostia 09/09/2017
25.92 SAGONI Roberto Roma 07/05/2017
25.85 SAGONI Roberto Viterbo 09/02/2020
  10   prestazioni      
25.65 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Rieti 12/02/2017
25.34 MAGLIO Salvatore 48 A.S PODISTICA TARAS Matera 01/06/2019
23.90 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Enna 09/07/2011
21.03 BENEVELLI Paolo 44 POL. ROMA XIII Ostia 13/09/2014
19.38 MERETA Giuseppe 50 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE Genova 16/02/2020
17.97 ISOTTI Roberto 40 POL. ROMA XIII Rieti 14/05/2011
17.83 DI MEGLIO Franco 48 ATLETICA POSILLIPO Salerno 11/02/2018
17.66 PASSARELLI Giuseppe 47 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Ostia 05/05/2018
10° 17.55 MORANDI Paolo 38 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 25/04/2015
11° 16.48 CAIAZZA Oscar gaetano 43 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Cagliari 12/06/2019
12° 14.65 DE PILLA Elio 46 S G AMSICORA Selargius 29/06/2019
13° 12.90 ALBERTINI Albino 42 ATLETICA PRISMA SPEDIZIONI Verona 06/04/2013
14° 12.80 CONGIA Piero 42 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Selargius 29/06/2019
15° 12.35 DEODARI Renzo 46 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Modena 21/05/2016
16° 11.40 EBRAICO Luigi 34 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Villa Literno 11/02/2007
17° 11.08 SALIOLA Claudio 32 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Ostia 07/09/2013
18° 10.69 GAROFALO Silvio 37 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Cagliari 12/06/2019
migliori di 10.00
over 69   lancio del martello kg 7,260   dal 2007
28.64 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Enna 10/07/2011
27.46 MASCALI Isidoro 39 ASD POL.MARATHON C.BIANCAVILLA Catania 17/05/2009
24.41 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Messina 22/05/2016
24.17 MASCALI Isidoro Enna 10/07/2011
17.68 CARA Carlo 39 UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO Bergamo 08/06/2013
16.68 CAIAZZA Oscar gaetano 43 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Cagliari 08/05/2016
16.52 CAIAZZA Oscar gaetano Cagliari 10/05/2015
16.35 CAIAZZA Oscar gaetano Cagliari 05/06/2016
16.34 CAIAZZA Oscar gaetano Selargius 21/05/2017
16.29 CAIAZZA Oscar gaetano Cagliari 29/08/2019
  10   prestazioni      
15.20 MASTROBERTI Aurelio francesco ma 48 A. P. D. HIPPOS CAMPI FLEGREI Napoli 06/05/2018
13.45 DEODARI Renzo 46 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Modena 07/05/2017
11.85 ISOTTI Roberto 40 POL. ROMA XIII Ostia 13/09/2014
10.67 GUARINO Francesco 39 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI Bergamo 08/06/2013
10.00 EBRAICO Luigi 34 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Villa Literno 11/02/2007
over 69   lancio del giavellotto  g.800   dal 2007
31.04 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Rieti 12/02/2017
30.39 MULETTI Carlo Viterbo 09/02/2020
30.19 MULETTI Carlo Narni 29/01/2017
30.06 MULETTI Carlo Rieti 19/03/2017
29.47 MULETTI Carlo Orvieto 24/06/2017
29.41 MULETTI Carlo Orvieto 01/06/2019
29.05 MULETTI Carlo Orvieto 11/05/2019
28.90 MULETTI Carlo Orvieto 06/05/2017
28.70 MULETTI Carlo Viterbo 12/09/2018
28.53 MULETTI Carlo Rieti 15/09/2018
  10   prestazioni      
27.70 PASSARELLI Giuseppe 47 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 06/05/2017
25.83 GRECO Alberto 33 POL. ROMA XIII Ostia Lido 26/09/2007
24.82 SAGONI Roberto 47 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 06/05/2017
24.59 ISOTTI Roberto 40 POL. ROMA XIII Rieti 14/05/2011
10° 23.01 PETRICOLA Renzo 41 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Roma 12/07/2017
11° 20.41 VERONESI Sergio 37 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO Milano Arena 20/04/2013
12° 19.42 MAGLIO Salvatore 48 A.S PODISTICA TARAS Matera 01/06/2019
13° 19.21 ALLEGRA Salvatore 49 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Catania 13/07/2019
14° 18.66 GAGLIARDI Enzo 40 UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO Bergamo 08/06/2013
15° 18.27 CAIAZZA Oscar gaetano 43 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Selargius 29/06/2019
16° 17.48 ALBERTINI Albino 42 ATLETICA PRISMA SPEDIZIONI Verona 13/10/2013
17° 15.70 BODEI Ennio 43 U.S. SERLE Rodengo Saiano 12/09/2013
18° 14.35 DEODARI Renzo 46 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Faenza 24/06/2017
19° 14.02 LOTTI Daniele 37 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO Celle Ligure 10/06/2018
20° 13.85 CASADEI LUCCHI Bruno 40 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO Nembro 29/04/2017
over 69   marcia 3 km     dal 2005
17:27.25 PALELLA Pasquale 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Novara 07/05/2016
17:42.66 FIORI Mario 47 ATLETICA OSIMO Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
17:46.86 FIORI Mario San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
17:51.02 PIASER Roberto 48 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
17:59.71 PIASER Roberto San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
18:36.08 LOVO Franco 49 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
18:37.34 ANGELINI Mario 46 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL Viterbo 12/10/2019
18:39.9 TURCHETTI Antonio 30 A.S.D. TAORMINA ATHLETIC CLUB Catania 10/09/2005
18:42.8 TURCHETTI Antonio Catania 09/07/2005
18:50.0 MINCELLA Vincenzo 39 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Siracusa 25/07/2009
  10   prestazioni      
19:10.19 CHIESA Renato 45 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 06/02/2016
19:31.45 DE LUCIA Gianfranco 43 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Roma 10/01/2015
10° 19:34.00 DECANDIA Stefano 45 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Orvieto 06/04/2019
11° 19:38.9 RUTOLO Ferdinando 47 G.S.D. K42 ROMA San Cesareo 19/02/2017
12° 19:41.90 MEOLA Giuseppe 33 GRUPPO AMICI MARCIATORI Chivasso 09/06/2007
13° 19:42.1 MUSCAS Paolo 47 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB San Cesareo 19/02/2017
14° 19:52.60 MONETTI Marco 49 ATL. AMBROSIANA San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
15° 19:54.76 GIANNONE Biagio 43 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
16° 19:57.94 MESSINA Franco 41 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Novara 08/05/2011
17° 20:04.16 FERRO Antonio 48 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL Viterbo 12/10/2019
18° 20:31.4 DI GRACI Filippo 40 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Siracusa 21/11/2010
19° 20:50.0 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Sezana 23/03/2014
20° 20:55.46 SALVI Giancarlo 43 C.U.S. TORINO Novara 07/05/2016
over 69   marcia su strada 5 km     dal 2007
27:41 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Madrid 23/03/2018
28:14 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Terni 13/09/2015
29:32 GUERRA Eudelio 36 ATL. PIACENZA Gent 20/03/2011
29:37 PALELLA Pasquale 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Ancona 02/04/2016
30:55 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Madrid 23/03/2018
31:43 PELLICCIA Romolo Ancona 02/04/2016
32:15 ANGELINI Mario 46 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Ancona 02/04/2016
32:22 DE LUCIA Gianfranco 43 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Torun 28/03/2015
32:54 DE LUCIA Gianfranco Ancona 02/04/2016
34:05 MENAFRO Vincenzo 35 ATL. MALNATE Ancona 02/04/2016
  10   prestazioni      
34:08 DI GIUSEPPE Francesco 46 A.S.D. COMODO SPORT Ancona 02/04/2016
34:09 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Latina 26/01/2014
10° 34:44 MICHIELETTO Amatore 42 BREMA RUNNING TEAM Madrid 23/03/2018
11° 34:58 LUCCHINI Mauro 39 LIBERTAS MANTOVA Ancona 02/04/2016
12° 35:54 MESSINA Franco 41 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Ancona 02/04/2016
13° 35:56 MINCELLA Vincenzo 39 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Ancona 29/03/2009
14° 36:02 PROIETTI Nazzareno 33 G.S.D. K42 ROMA Ancona 02/04/2016
15° 36:37 MARIOTTI Enrico 34 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Ancona 02/04/2016
16° 36:54 PERNICIARO Ettore 43 JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI Rivalta 16/06/2013
17° 37:05 VACCHI Lamberto 40 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Ancona 02/04/2016
18° 38:05 MARTORANA Benito 36 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Ancona 29/03/2009
19° 38:17 CAPODICASA Giuseppe 43 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Ancona 02/04/2016
20° 43:17 SMARGIASSI Raimondo maria 42 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Ancona 02/04/2016
over 69   marcia su strada 10 km     dal 2005
51:04 SALVI Giancarlo 43 CUS TORINO MASTER Genova 10/02/2013
56:23 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 G.S. K42 GROUPAMA Misano Adriatico 10/09/2007
57:59 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Torun 29/03/2019
58:02 FORMENTIN Ettorino Malaga 10/09/2018
59:55 PELLICCIA Romolo ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Reggio Emilia 21/10/2018
1h00:48 FIORI Mario 47 ATLETICA OSIMO Grottammare 15/10/2017
1h01:07 PELLICCIA Romolo Grottammare 16/10/2016
1h01:17 PELLICCIA Romolo Pescara 19/04/2009
1h01:18 PELLICCIA Romolo ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Lyon 09/08/2015
1h01:52 PELLICCIA Romolo Budapest 29/03/2014
  10   prestazioni      
1h02:38 PIASER Roberto 48 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Reggio Emilia 21/10/2018
1h03:29 PALELLA Pasquale 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Perth 31/10/2016
1h03:32 MENAFRO Vincenzo 35 ATL. MALNATE Chiasso 02/10/2011
1h03:43 CARBONARO Corrado 47 A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA Grottammare 15/10/2017
1h04:51 ANGELINI Mario 46 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Grottammare 16/10/2016
10° 1h04:57 MESSINA Franco 41 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Chiasso 13/10/2013
11° 1h05:47 TONNINI Alfredo 32 GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI Lahti 03/08/2009
12° 1h06:41 MARIANI Valerio 50 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Grottammare 25/10/2020
13° 1h06:50 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Lugano 14/03/2010
14° 1h07:04 DE LUCIA Gianfranco 43 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Torino 07/08/2013
15° 1h07:23 ROSSETTI Severino 27 A.S. ATL. FARNESE Misano Adriatico 10/09/2007
16° 1h07:52 NIGRO Michele arcangelo 43 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE Grottammare 15/10/2017
17° 1h08:58 CHIESA Renato 45 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Grosseto 15/05/2015
18° 1h09:14 DECANDIA Stefano 45 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Reggio Emilia 21/10/2018
19° 1h09:59 FERRO Antonio 48 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL Grottammare 20/10/2019
20° 1h10:06 GIANNONE Biagio 43 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Grottammare 20/10/2019
over 69   marcia su strada 30 km     dal 2005
3h14:32 BOMBA Carlo 21 Mira 05/10/1991
3h31:36 ARENA Angelo 29 A.S. KRONOS TCS SERPENTARA Brugge 26/06/1999
3h34:02 PIASER Roberto 48 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Madeira 31/10/2020
3h35:13 ANGELINI Mario 46 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL Alicante 19/05/2018
3h35:20 ANGELINI Mario Vila Real De Santo Antoni 21/05/2016
3h47:59 ARENA Angelo Malta 28/04/2001
3h48:43 BIGGI Luigi 10 Mira 05/10/1991
  7   prestazioni      
over 69   staffetta 100+200+300+400       dal 2005
2:41.33 BASSI SM80,MANCINI SM65,DE STRADIS SM65,PAESANI SM70 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. L'aquila 28/05/2016
2:52.28 MAZZETTO SM80,VOGLIOTTI SM70,CERRUTI SM65,POVERO SM60 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
2:53.82 MAZZETTO SM80,VOGLIOTTI SM70,CERRUTI SM65,POVERO SM60 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Ancona 23/05/2015
2:56.56 MAZZARELLO SM70,LA CAMERA SM70,DOSSENA SM70,MINERVINI SM70 ATL. NOVESE Mantova 04/06/2017
2:57.30 TRIPEPI SM75,ARMILLEI SM70,DONATI SM65,VARI INZUCCHI SM65 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Mantova 04/06/2017
2:57.97 MINERVINI SM70,LA CAMERA SM70,DOSSENA SM70,MOCCI SM70 ATL. NOVESE Arezzo 03/06/2018
3:00.31 SCARINGI MM70,BASSI MM75,CHIESA MM65,PACE MM70 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 05/06/2011
3:04.28 TRAVERSA SM75,DE FILIPPO SM70,PERAGINE SM70,CAPRARELLA SM60 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
3:05.55 VANDA SM85,ZADRO SM70,CHIESA SM70,VARI INZUCCHI SM70 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
3:05.77 PANSINI SM75,GIOMETTO SM70,GROSSO SM60,LIEVORE SM70 ATL.VICENTINA Mantova 04/06/2017
  10   prestazioni      
10° 3:06.24 LIEVORE SM70,PANSINI SM75,RIZZATO SM65,GIACOMAZZI SM65 ATL.VICENTINA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
11° 3:06.36 DE BELLI MOTTA GEROSA PICCOLI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Carugate 03/07/2005
12° 3:09.94 DEODARI SM65,VECCHI SM75,ARMAROLI SM70,BRANCHINI SM60 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Ancona 23/05/2015
13° 3:11.39 PETRICOLA SM75,SCARINGI SM75,PACE SM75,TRIPEPI SM75 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA L'aquila 28/05/2016
14° 3:17.00 PANSINI SM75,LIEVORE SM70,RIZZATO SM65,GROSSO SM60 ATL.VICENTINA Arezzo 03/06/2018
15° 3:18.81 ARMILLEI SM70,ZADRO SM70,SCARINGI SM75,PACE SM80 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Arezzo 03/06/2018
16° 3:19.10 BOSIA SM75,LAMBRI SM70,CARNITI SM75,VAGHI SM80 ATL. AMBROSIANA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
17° 3:24.55 ZORZI SM80,MAZZOLI SM75,ZANOL SM75,LAIMER SM75 SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
18° 3:26.36 FRATTARI SM85,TRIPEPI SM75,PACE SM80,LENTO SM60 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
19° 3:28.81 BOSIA SM75,CARNITI SM75,LAMBRI SM70,DAFARRA SM80 ATL. AMBROSIANA Arezzo 03/06/2018
20° 3:29.26 SILVESTRO SM75,DONATI SM60,ARMILLEI SM70,CHIESA SM70 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA L'aquila 28/05/2016
over 69   staffetta 4x1500       dal 2013
23:59.80 DOSSENA SM70,MAZZARELLO SM70,MINERVINI SM70,MOCCI SM70 ATL. NOVESE Arezzo 03/06/2018
24:18.37 DE FILIPPO SM70,FILETTO SM65,TRAVERSA SM70,PERAGINE SM70 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE Arezzo 03/06/2018
24:50.65 LA CAMERA SM70,MINERVINI SM70,MAZZARELLO SM70,DOSSENA SM70 ATL. NOVESE Mantova 04/06/2017
24:53.98 TRAVERSA SM75,DE FILIPPO SM70,PERAGINE SM70,GRANDE SM60 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
27:24.32 VALLE SM75,SANDRI SM60,TARGHETTA SM70,PUGLISI SM70 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Mantova 04/06/2017
27:44.64 SCIALLA SM75,FELICE SM80,FASANO SM70,LENTO SM60 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA L'aquila 29/05/2016
28:15.18 MOTTA SM75,BERNARDINI SM70,FERRARI SM75,MARENGONI SM70 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
32:05.52 SIROTTI SM80,DONATINI SM80,VIGNA SM70,MENGHI SM80 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA Arezzo 03/06/2018
32:53.53 NACCA SM90,CARNEVALE SM75,DEL MASTRO SM70,PADERNO SM80 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Mantova 04/06/2017
10° 33:16.06 NACCA SM95,CARNEVALE SM80,BATTOCCHIO SM80,CORVETTI SM85 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Arezzo 03/06/2018
  10   prestazioni      
11° 36:54.79 NACCA SM95,CARNEVALE SM80,CORVETTI SM85,PADERNO SM80 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019