LISTE ITALIANE OVER 64 UOMINI ALL TIME   dal 2005 con integrazioni anni precedenti  
               
  aggiornate al 21/12/2021 da MARCO MURATORE        
             
over 64   100 metri        
1 12.74 -0.3 ROSSI Valter 56 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Rieti 09/09/2021
12.81 -0.2 ROSSI Valter Mondovi' 04/09/2021
12.82 +1.6 ROSSI Valter Tivoli 03/07/2021
2 12.83 +1.7 BARISCIANO Vincenzo 48 CUS MOLISE Modena 05/07/2014
3 12.85 0.2 TAMARO Tristano 38 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Aarhus 24/07/2004
4 12.85 -0.5 ROSSI Antonio 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Montecassiano 20/06/2015
12.95 +1.0 TAMARO Tristano 38 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Poznan 22/07/2006
12.95 -0.4 ROSSI Valter Genova 10/07/2021
12.97 +0.7 ROSSI Valter Beinasco 15/05/2021
5 13.00 +0.2 SARDI Armando 40 ATL. AMBROSIANA Carugate 02/07/2005
13.02 -1.1 BARISCIANO Vincenzo Roma 22/07/2013
13.02 +0.2 BARISCIANO Vincenzo OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Arezzo 09/07/2016
13.05 -1.6 ROSSI Antonio Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
6 13.07 +0.8 BUGIARDINI Livio 48 S.E.F. MACERATA Montecassiano 15/06/2013
13.08 +1.6 ROSSI Antonio Montecassiano 16/09/2017
7 13.08 +0.7 PROIETTI Enzo 54 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Tivoli 08/06/2019
13.10 +1.8 BARISCIANO Vincenzo Arezzo 30/06/2018
13.15 -0.6 TAMARO Tristano Aarhus 24/07/2004
13.17 +0.8 BUGIARDINI Livio Montecassiano 21/06/2014
13.17 -0.9 BARISCIANO Vincenzo Lyon 07/08/2015
  20   prestazioni      
8 13.19 +0.5 ANTONINI Fabio 46 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA Gorizia 21/05/2011
9 13.29 ok MARABOTTI Giuseppe 15 San Juan 23/09/1983
10 13.30 +0.7 MEREU Marcello 55 CIRC SPORT DIL ATL AMATORI Sassari 24/04/2021
11 13.31 +0.3 PETITO Gennaro 42 A.S.D. ATLETICA GIUGLIANO Napoli 14/04/2007
12 13.39 +0.0 CASO Antonio 50 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Arezzo 30/06/2018
13 13.40 -0.2 SORU Mario 51 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Aarhus 29/07/2017
14 13.41 +0.5 GRIMAUDO Giuseppe 44 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Cattolica 20/06/2009
15 13.41 -0.3 FREI Rudolf 48 SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV Merano 06/09/2014
16 13.43 +0.0 FATTORI Massimo 53 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 30/06/2018
17 13.49 1.1 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM Perth 28/10/2016
18 13.50 -0.2 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Torino 04/08/2013
19 13.53 0.7 MEREU Franco 37 Bellinzona 24/05/2003
20 13.55 +0.8 MEDROS Luigi 47 ATLETICA TORINO Modena 05/07/2014
21 13.60 0.6 SOBRERO Bruno 20 Malmoe 29/07/1986
22 13.60 0.8 NICOLOSI Bruno 49 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Jesolo 20/09/2014
23 13.62 0.9 CAMPANA Gianni 33 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD Cesenatico 12/09/1998
24 13.62 +0.0 MOCCHI Giovanni 53 ATL. AMBROSIANA Arezzo 30/06/2018
25 13.65 +1.7 TORTORELLI Matteo 55 DK RUNNERS MILANO Arezzo 10/10/2020
26 13.66 +0.6 PANARO Mauro 56 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Boissano 08/05/2021
27 13.68 +0.8 MALLARDI Giulio 46 S.E.F. MACERATA Serravalle 22/06/2011
28 13.76 0.6 BIAGIOTTI Vittorio 28 Atene 05/06/1994
29 13.84 +1.2 TORRE Filippo 39 ASD CSAL FLORENTIA Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
30 13.84 +2.0 CARNITI Romano 41 ATL. AMBROSIANA Pont Donnas 12/07/2009
13.84 +0.8 CAVALLINI Pierantonio 52 VIRTUS ESTE San Biagio Di Callalta 16/06/2018
senza rilevazione vento
13.02 SOBRERO Bruno 20 Roma 25/06/1985
13.09 SORU Mario 51 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Perth 28/10/2016
13.50 SANTON Aldo 24 Viareggio 17/09/1992
13.56 BIAGIOTTI Vittorio 28 Cesenatico 09/09/1993
13.70 VAGHI Roberto 39 ATL. AMBROSIANA Pavia 18/09/2004
tempi manuali
12.8 +0.0 ICARELLI Carlo 35 ATLETICA PRISMA SPEDIZIONI Verona 04/06/2006
13.1 SANTON Aldo 24 Padova 23/06/1990
13.2 GRIMAUDO Giuseppe 44 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Catania 24/07/2010
13.2 NICOLOSI Bruno 49 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 04/06/2014
13.3 GUZZETTI Antonino 21 Catania 09/08/1986
13.5 SOSSELLA Valerio 38 CUS TORINO MASTER Novara 29/04/2007
over 64   200 metri        
1 26.23 -1.7 SORU Mario 51 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Aarhus 04/08/2017
2 26.24 +0.9 FELICETTI Vincenzo 49 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Cosenza 04/05/2014
26.24 +0.2 FELICETTI Vincenzo Roma 04/06/2015
3 26.32 +0.6 ROSSI Valter 56 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Rieti 11/09/2021
26.57 +0.0 ROSSI Valter Donnas 26/09/2021
4 26.72 -1.1 SARDI Armando 40 ATL. AMBROSIANA Carugate 03/07/2005
5 26.72 +0.5 ROSSI Antonio 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Montecassiano 21/06/2015
26.72 +0.6 ROSSI Valter Genova 11/07/2021
6 26.73 +1.1 BUGIARDINI Livio 48 S.E.F. MACERATA Montecassiano 22/06/2014
7 26.76 1.8 TAMARO Tristano 38 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Aarhus 31/07/2004
26.86 +0.5 BUGIARDINI Livio Montecassiano 21/06/2015
8 26.87 +0.6 FREI Rudolf 48 SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV Izmir 30/08/2014
9 26.93 +1.5 MENCARELLI Roberto 44 ATLETICA PEGASO Frascati 06/07/2011
26.94 +1.6 FELICETTI Vincenzo S.S.FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO Castrovillari 17/09/2016
27.01 +0.6 TAMARO Tristano Poznan 29/07/2006
27.09 0.5 TAMARO Tristano Aarhus 30/07/2004
27.20 +1.4 BUGIARDINI Livio Arezzo 10/07/2016
27.20 -1.2 FELICETTI Vincenzo ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
27.21 -1.3 FELICETTI Vincenzo Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
10 27.22 -1.7 GRIMAUDO Giuseppe 44 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Siracusa 27/06/2010
  20   prestazioni      
11 27.27 -0.7 ANTONINI Fabio 46 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA Gorizia 22/05/2011
12 27.36 -0.3 NICOLOSI Bruno 49 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Enna 22/06/2014
13 27.41 +0.9 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Cernusco Lombardone 21/07/2013
14 27.44 +1.4 CASO Antonio 50 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Arezzo 10/07/2016
15 27.55 +1.8 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Perth 01/11/2016
16 27.58 +0.6 PROIETTI Enzo 54 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Rieti 11/09/2021
17 27.73 +1.7 FATTORI Massimo 53 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Grosseto 17/06/2018
18 27.76 +1.5 LA CAMERA Vincenzo 46 ATL. NOVESE Comacchio 24/06/2012
19 27.96 +1.4 GUIDETTI Luigi 50 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Arezzo 10/07/2016
20 27.97 0.6 MEREU Franco 37 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Potsdam 23/08/2002
21 28.02 1.2 CAMPANA Gianni 33 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD Gateshead 01/08/1999
22 28.02 0.5 VAGHI Roberto 39 ATL. AMBROSIANA Aarhus 30/07/2004
23 28.05 -0.6 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Novara 30/09/2012
24 28.15 +0.6 PANARO Mauro 56 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Genova 11/07/2021
25 28.16 -0.5 MALLARDI Giulio 46 S.E.F. MACERATA Fabriano 10/07/2011
26 28.25 +0.6 PATELLI Emilio 55 ATL. CASAZZA Rieti 11/09/2021
27 28.26 +1.0 TORRE Filippo 39 ASD CSAL FLORENTIA Misano Adriatico 11/06/2006
28 28.29 +1.5 CONGIA Piero 42 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Riccione 09/09/2007
29 28.42 +1.2 CAVALLINI Pierantonio 52 VIRTUS ESTE San Biagio Di Callalta 17/06/2018
30 28.54 +1.2 GASPARINETTI Franco 50 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Rovigo 07/06/2015
senza rilevazione vento
27.84 VAGHI Roberto 39 ATL. AMBROSIANA Pavia 19/09/2004
27.94 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Novara 08/05/2011
tempi manuali
26.9 GRIMAUDO Giuseppe 44 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 10/06/2009
28.0 TORRE Filippo 39 ASD CSAL FLORENTIA Napoli 15/07/2004
28.3 SOSSELLA Valerio 38 CUS TORINO MASTER Novara 29/04/2007
over 64   400 metri        
1 59.10 FELICETTI Vincenzo 49 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Cosenza 06/06/2015
2 59.19 BUGIARDINI Livio 48 S.E.F. MACERATA Misano Adriatico 14/07/2014
3 59.21 FREI Rudolf 48 SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV Izmir 27/08/2014
4 59.27 SORU Mario 51 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Aarhus 02/08/2017
59.65 BUGIARDINI Livio Cassino 04/07/2015
59.98 FELICETTI Vincenzo S.S.FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO Arezzo 09/07/2016
1:00.45 SORU Mario Perth 04/11/2016
1:00.84 FELICETTI Vincenzo ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 09/09/2019
1:01.01 FREI Rudolf SC MERAN FORST VOLKSBANK ASV Orvieto 29/06/2013
1:01.07 FELICETTI Vincenzo ASD RUNNING SCHOOL CETRARO Malaga 14/09/2018
1:01.19 BUGIARDINI Livio Arezzo 30/06/2018
5 1:01.21 GUIDETTI Luigi 50 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
6 1:01.41 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Perth 04/11/2016
7 1:01.61 GRIMAUDO Giuseppe 44 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Siracusa 26/06/2010
8 1:01.70 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Rovellasca 06/07/2011
1:01.71 GUIDETTI Luigi Arezzo 09/07/2016
1:01.82 BUGIARDINI Livio Arezzo 09/07/2016
1:01.83 FELICETTI Vincenzo Ariano Irpino 28/09/2019
1:01.88 BUGIARDINI Livio Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
1:02.28 DEL RIO Aldo Rovellasca 18/07/2012
  20   prestazioni      
9 1:03.25 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Orvieto 29/06/2013
10 1:03.29 VAGHI Roberto 39 ATL. AMBROSIANA Caorle 19/06/2004
11 1:03.39 AUGUSTA Radames 20 Roma 22/06/1985
12 1:03.68 TORRE Filippo 39 CSAL FLORENTIA Comacchio 04/06/2005
13 1:03.71 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Boissano 05/06/2021
14 1:04.26 GADALDI Rinaldo 54 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Concesio 17/09/2020
15 1:04.76 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Latina 11/07/2015
16 1:04.82 GALMARINI Giovanni 53 ATL. GALLARATESE Cinisello Balsamo 19/05/2018
17 1:05.00 SCIPPACERCOLA Alfonso 41 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Avellino 14/06/2006
18 1:05.05 ROMEO Giovanni 51 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Montecassiano 18/06/2016
19 1:05.18 ZANARDO Filippo 44 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Mestre 26/06/2010
20 1:05.41 DE LUCIA Andrea 53 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
21 1:05.45 MALLARDI Giulio 46 S.E.F. MACERATA Pistoia 30/04/2011
22 1:05.64 TOSATTI Ivano 38 A.S.D ATLETICA CUNEO Borgaretto 10/07/2004
23 1:06.09 TAMARO Tristano 38 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Poznan 26/07/2006
24 1:06.40 BATTAGLIA Fulvio carlo 52 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Chiuro 26/09/2020
25 1:06.43 DE STRADIS Angelo 49 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 12/07/2014
26 1:06.47 CAPPELLO Antonino 56 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Rieti 10/09/2021
27 1:06.71 ZITO Francesco 54 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Enna 22/05/2021
28 1:07.05 PATANELLA Gianfranco 52 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Enna 08/06/2019
29 1:07.10 RENCUROSI Rodolfo 48 ATL. VIGNATE Desenzano Del Garda 13/07/2013
30 1:07.12 GUARDINI Roberto 54 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina 29/06/2019
tempi manuali
57.9 FELICETTI Vincenzo 49 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Cosenza 10/05/2014
1:03.8 BONVECCHIO Lodovico 30 Verona 09/09/1995
1:05.0 GASPARINETTI Franco 50 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Padova 11/10/2015
1:05.5 GUZZETTA Antonio 21 Catania 04/10/1986
over 64   800 metri        
1 2:20.81 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Genova 01/07/2021
2 2:21.9 BONVECCHIO Lodovico 30 Trento 10/06/1995
3 2:23.06 FINIELLI Giovanni 50 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Lyon 09/08/2015
2:23.50 LOMBARDO Giuseppe Celle Ligure 16/06/2021
4 2:23.64 GEISER Konrad 47 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV Trento 31/07/2012
2:24.65 GEISER Konrad Merano 13/06/2013
5 2:24.78 GADALDI Rinaldo 54 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
6 2:24.83 RAPPO Dario 48 MASTERATLETICA Torino 05/08/2013
7 2:25.1 VALENTE Fernando 36 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD Ostia 16/09/2001
2:25.98 FINIELLI Giovanni Malaga 11/09/2018
2:26.35 RAPPO Dario Modena 06/07/2014
8 2:26.72 MICHELON Aldo 43 ATL. AMBROSIANA Gavardo 08/06/2008
2:26.84 GEISER Konrad SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV Trento 22/07/2014
9 2:26.87 ZITO Francesco 54 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
2:26.95 GEISER Konrad Roma 04/06/2015
2:27.27 MICHELON Aldo Formia 21/09/2008
2:27.78 GADALDI Rinaldo Concesio 22/07/2020
2:27.96 MICHELON Aldo carlo Milano 27/06/2010
10 2:28.03 MOSER Luciano 53 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO Arezzo 01/07/2018
2:28.69 FINIELLI Giovanni Aquila 18/09/2016
  20   prestazioni      
11 2:28.73 PASSUELLO Dante 53 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 13/09/2019
12 2:29.91 GALMARINI Giovanni 53 ATL. GALLARATESE Borgomanero 02/06/2018
13 2:30.30 NICOLAI Andrea 41 ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA Milano 01/07/2007
14 2:30.86 MARCHETTI Maurizio 53 GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO Arezzo 01/07/2018
15 2:31.07 FREI Rudolf 48 SPORTCLUB MERANO Orvieto 09/07/2017
16 2:31.15 MARCONI Roberto 39 ATL.AMAT.CECINA PUBBLICA ASSIS Comacchio 05/06/2005
17 2:31.45 ROMEO Giovanni 51 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Orvieto 09/07/2017
18 2:31.64 AUGUSTA Radames 20 Roma 26/06/1985
19 2:32.08 TURCO Giuseppe 48 A.P.D. ROSOLINI Modena 06/07/2014
20 2:32.25 FIORENTINO Giuseppe 23 Verona 27/06/1988
21 2:32.6 CICOGNANI Corrado 19 Senigallia 23/09/1984
22 2:33.2 BOSCH Edoardo 27 Montecatini 11/10/1992
23 2:33.57 CANIGLIA Santi 48 ASD ATL.SCORDIA Enna 14/07/2013
24 2:33.8 AMBRUSCHI Giulio 37 EASY SPEED 2000 Bergamo 01/06/2002
25 2:33.82 COMUZIO Andreino 56 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Gravellona Toce 05/06/2021
26 2:33.9 SCIPPACERCOLA Alfonso 41 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO San Marcellino 25/06/2006
27 2:33.94 DE LUCIA Andrea 53 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina 30/06/2019
28 2:34.70 BIANCHI Giorgio 44 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 28/07/2009
29 2:35.8 PUGLISI Salvatore 47 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Vallesella 18/04/2015
30 2:35.83 PANCELLI Uliviero 53 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Rieti 11/09/2021
over 64   1500 metri        
1 4:51.9 VERZEGNASSI Bruno 37 CTL ACEGA Trieste 10/10/2003
2 4:52.08 FINIELLI Giovanni 50 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Lyon 14/08/2015
3 4:52.10 RAPPO Dario 48 MASTERATLETICA Torino 09/08/2013
4 4:54.23 MOSER Luciano 53 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO Trento 16/07/2019
5 4:54.33 GEISER Konrad 47 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV Zittau 19/08/2012
4:55.25 GEISER Konrad SC MERAN FORST VOLKSBANK ASV Torino 09/08/2013
4:55.88 MOSER Luciano Arezzo 30/06/2018
6 4:56.09 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Boissano 27/07/2021
4:59.12 RAPPO Dario Jesolo 20/09/2014
7 4:59.75 ZITO Francesco 54 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 07/09/2019
8 5:01.15 NICOLAI Andrea 41 ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA Milano 30/06/2007
5:01.71 MOSER Luciano Trento 06/07/2021
9 5:01.97 MICHELON Aldo 43 ATL. AMBROSIANA Formia 20/09/2008
5:02.12 FINIELLI Giovanni Aarhus 30/07/2017
5:02.23 FINIELLI Giovanni San Biagio Di Callalta 16/06/2018
5:03.15 FINIELLI Giovanni Marcon 11/06/2016
5:05.81 RAPPO Dario Lyon 14/08/2015
5:06.52 LOMBARDO Giuseppe Genova 29/05/2021
5:07.07 GEISER Konrad Jesolo 20/09/2014
10 5:07.23 MARCONI Roberto 39 ATL.AMAT.CECINA PUBBLICA ASSIS Comacchio 04/06/2005
  20   prestazioni      
11 5:07.41 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 15/06/2013
12 5:07.67 BINI Cesare 29 Buffalo 07/1995
13 5:08.03 CARA Angelo 53 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO Roma 16/06/2018
14 5:08.13 GADALDI Rinaldo 54 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
15 5:08.57 MARCHETTI Maurizio 53 GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO Arezzo 30/06/2018
16 5:09.1 GIULIANO Vittorio 42 A.S. DIL. POL.MILAZZO Catania 23/06/2007
17 5:09.97 SENES Andrea 40 CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO Trento 24/07/2007
18 5:11.81 CICOGNANI Corrado 19? Roma 06/1985
19 5:12.32 GERUNDI Tito 44 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI Desenzano Sul Garda 17/05/2012
20 5:12.35 VALERI Luciano 56 A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO Roma 17/07/2021
21 5:13.61 CIPOLLA Francesco 49 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Jesolo 20/09/2014
22 5:14.15 EISENSTECKEN Bernhard 54 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Merano 06/06/2019
23 5:14.28 BIANCHI Giorgio 44 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 21/07/2009
24 5:14.5 BRUNO Innocente 43 G.S.A. VALSESIA Novara 03/05/2008
25 5:14.56 BIANCO Bruno 54 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Asti 18/05/2019
26 5:14.73 OLIVARI Franco 53 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
27 5:15.23 USAI Celestino 54 ATL VALERIA Cagliari 08/06/2019
28 5:17.0 MANZETTI Bruno 41 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Macerata 24/06/2006
29 5:17.19 AZZENA Aldo 43 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Sassari 07/06/2008
30 5:17.81 PASSUELLO Dante 53 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE Grosseto 04/09/2021
over 64   3000 metri       dal 2005
1 10:16.56 DI MARCO Rolando 50 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT Roma 25/04/2015
2 10:23.01 RAPPO Dario 48 MASTERATLETICA Scorze 04/05/2013
3 10:35.41 ONOFRIO Umberto 50 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Alba 09/07/2015
4 10:35.82 MOSER Luciano 53 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO Trento 23/07/2019
10:36.52 MOSER Luciano Trento 17/07/2018
10:40.25 MOSER Luciano Trento 20/07/2021
10:42.99 MOSER Luciano Borgo Valsugana 20/09/2020
10:43.0 RAPPO Dario Misterbianco 31/05/2014
5 10:46.66 GEISER Konrad 47 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV Trento 07/08/2012
6 10:46.71 AZZENA Aldo 43 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Cagliari 07/06/2009
7 10:48.51 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Boissano 06/07/2021
8 10:50.51 MARZOCCHI Fulvio 54 LA FABRICA DI CORSA San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
10:53.29 RAPPO Dario Padova 25/04/2015
10:53.41 AZZENA Aldo Sassari 08/06/2008
9 10:54.20 ZITO Francesco 54 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Siracusa 31/03/2019
10 10:55.8 GIULIANO Vittorio 42 A.S. DIL. POL.MILAZZO Palermo 08/06/2008
10:57.25 GEISER Konrad Caldaro 12/07/2014
11 10:58.19 SENES Andrea 40 CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO Trento 07/08/2007
10:59.3 GIULIANO Vittorio Catania 10/06/2007
12 11:00.64 CASULA Andrea renzo 40 I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE Sassari 10/06/2007
  20   prestazioni      
13 11:02.54 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 RCF ROMA SUD Roma 12/09/2015
14 11:03.4 MANZETTI Bruno 41 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Falconara 10/06/2007
15 11:03.5 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 CUS TORINO SAI Bellinzago 24/06/2001
16 11:06.80 RISI Umberto 40 CUS ROMA Salerno 02/10/2005
17 11:07.42 USAI Celestino 54 ATL VALERIA Selargius 29/06/2019
18 11:09.76 BELOTTI Alessandro 46 ATL. PARATICO Brescia 07/09/2011
19 11:13.51 MICHESI Valter 53 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Fiumicino 15/06/2019
20 11:15.75 BELLU Felice 45 AMATORI TERRALBA Cagliari 27/06/2010
21 11:16.23 BIANCHI Giorgio 44 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 04/08/2009
22 11:17.87 AIELLO Moreno 52 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Salo' 30/09/2017
23 11:18.77 TRENTIN Virginio 54 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
24 11:19.2 CARA Angelo 53 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO Fiumicino 09/06/2018
25 11:19.2 LAZZARONI Stefano 48 ATL. POZZOLENGO Desenzano Del Garda 19/04/2013
26 11:20.3 GERUNDI Tito 44 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI Brescia 18/04/2012
27 11:21.9 RITSCH Toni 38 SUDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN Trento 27/07/2004
28 11:23.22 MARCHETTI Maurizio 53 GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO Copparo 26/09/2018
29 11:23.30 ZECCHI Daniele 55 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE Concesio 12/05/2021
30 11:23.8 BOCCHINO Eugenio 40 CUS TORINO FONDIARIA SAI Chivasso 03/07/2005
over 64   5000 metri       dal 2005
1 17:33.68 BINI Cesare 29 Atene 22/06/1994
2 17:55.09 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 16/06/2013
3 18:01.18 BRUGNONI Luigi 52 RUNNER VARESE Mariano Comense 21/04/2018
4 18:06.18 DI MARCO Rolando 50 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT Cassino 03/07/2015
5 18:07.30 BAGGIA Bruno 34  ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE Gateshead 31/07/1999
6 18:11.80 RAPPO Dario 48 MASTERATLETICA Montecassiano 22/09/2013
7 18:14.05 TIBLE Mario 42 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Riccione 07/09/2007
8 18:14.18 VIROLI Araldo 48 EDERA ATL. FORLI Misano Adriatico 16/06/2013
9 18:17.01 MOSER Luciano 53 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO Trento 09/07/2019
18:21.76 RAPPO Dario Padova 01/05/2014
10 18:22.52 TRENTIN Virginio 54 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 13/09/2019
18:27.76 DI MARCO Rolando Aarhus 03/08/2017
11 18:31.06 CARBONI Antonio 45 GS ATLETICA RUNNERS OSCHIRI Roma 11/06/2010
12 18:31.67 AZZENA Aldo 43 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Cagliari 09/05/2009
13 18:34.57 SCHAITER Hermann 46 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR Caldaro 09/07/2011
14 18:34.72 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 CUS TORINO SAI Brisbane 06/07/2001
15 18:34.92 SENES Andrea 40 CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO Trento 31/07/2007
16 18:38.1 ROVER Ezio 45 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Pordenone 04/05/2011
18:39.43 CARBONI Antonio Sacramento 09/07/2011
17 18:41.14 ONOFRIO Umberto 50 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Saluzzo 13/07/2016
18:47.86 AZZENA Aldo Cagliari 24/07/2008
  21   prestazioni      
18 18:51.38 ACCALAI Adolfo 50 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA Cento 06/06/2015
19 18:53.90 VANZO Vito 49 U.S. DOLOMITICA Grosseto 04/09/2015
20 18:56.17 MARZOCCHI Fulvio 54 LA FABRICA DI CORSA Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
21 18:59.40 OLIVARI Franco 53 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
22 19:00.57 CARA Angelo 53 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO Arezzo 29/06/2018
23 19:00.6 ANDREOLI Benedetto 47 COSENZA K42 Cosenza 27/06/2015
24 19:00.6 SPAGNUL Rodolfo 53 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN Pordenone 30/05/2018
25 19:01.25 CIPOLLA Francesco 49 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Jesolo 21/09/2014
26 19:02.08 RUBIS Elio 48 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA Modena 04/07/2014
27 19:09.00 NASI Pietro 19? Roma 25/06/1985
28 19:09.22 MARCHETTI Maurizio 53 GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO Arezzo 29/06/2018
29 19:10.11 GIORDANI Aris 54 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
30 19:10.55 ROCCA Fernando 40 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Misano Adriatico 11/06/2006
over 64   10.000 metri       dal 2005
1 36:42.62 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 21/04/2013
2 36:54.32 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 Durban 07/1997
3 37:24.46 DI MARCO Rolando 50 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT Ancona 23/05/2015
4 38:04.51 AGNOLI Sergio 26 Turku 20/07/1991
5 38:05.18 ROCCA Fernando 40 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Comacchio 03/06/2005
6 38:09.87 TRENTIN Virginio 54 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 08/09/2019
38:28.73 TRABUCCO Antonio ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Roma 22/04/2017
7 38:31.94 DE PALMA Gioacchino 40 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB Misano Adriatico 09/06/2006
8 38:34.02 RAPPO Dario 48 MASTERATLETICA Gorizia 08/06/2013
38:40.39 ROCCA Fernando Misano Adriatico 09/06/2006
38:40.49 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 CUS TORINO SAI Brisbane 09/07/2001
38:53.84 RAPPO Dario Treviso 12/04/2015
38:54.26 RAPPO Dario Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
9 38:55.97 MARZOCCHI Fulvio 54 LA FABRICA DI CORSA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 08/09/2019
10 39:06.15 ONOFRIO Umberto 50 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Cuneo 09/04/2016
11 39:10.9 AZZENA Aldo 43 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Oristano 10/05/2009
39:13.11 AZZENA Aldo Sassari 11/05/2008
39:17.58 TRABUCCO Antonio Ostia 21/04/2018
12 39:40.18 NASI Pietro 19? Roma /06/1985
13 39:40.45 RIBICHESU Amedeo 47 STUDIUM ET STADIUM Sassari 09/04/2016
39:41.02 TRABUCCO Antonio RCF ROMA SUD L'aquila 28/05/2016
  21   prestazioni      
14 39:42.40 RUBIS Elio 48 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA Cinisello Balsamo 11/07/2015
15 39:46.68 GANASSI Marco 45 A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA Rubiera 28/04/2013
16 39:47.8 GIULIANO Vittorio 42 A.S. DIL. POL.MILAZZO Messina 04/11/2007
17 39:51.3 USAI Celestino 54 ATL VALERIA Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
18 39:57.23 IEZZI Pasquale 53 ASA ASCOLI PICENO Tolentino 13/04/2019
19 39:57.85 DEROMA Antonio 49 PODISTICA SASSARI Sassari 09/04/2016
20 40:01.45 CARBONI Antonio 45 GS ATLETICA RUNNERS OSCHIRI Sacramento 11/07/2011
21 40:05.42 MOSCATO Aurelio 51 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE Mantova 03/06/2017
22 40:07.94 ZAMPIERI Ennio 50 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Ancona 23/05/2015
23 40:16.09 BAGGIA Bruno 34 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE Potsdam 16/08/2002
24 40:24.48 CARA Angelo 53 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO Arezzo 02/06/2018
25 40:25.56 CHIENO Bruno 56 GOLFO DIANESE ULTRA RUNNERS Sanremo 01/05/2021
26 40:26.31 PUGLISI Salvatore 47 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Treviso 12/04/2015
27 40:35.9 COLABUONO Erminio 53 A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
28 40:43.75 COLACE Michele 47 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Bologna 12/05/2012
29 40:45.3 SACCA' Carmelo 40 MARATONA DI ROMA Roma 30/04/2005
30 40:46.15 BETTINELLI Bruno 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Cosenza 01/10/2011
over 64   2000 siepi altezza barriere cm 76   dal 2007
1 7:32.36 TIBLE Mario 42 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Riccione 15/09/2007
2 7:33.61 RAPPO Dario 48 MASTERATLETICA Torino 03/08/2013
3 7:44.08 MONTINI Adriano 53 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT Malaga 07/09/2018
4 7:47.10 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 13/07/2013
5 7:47.12 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Genova 10/07/2021
6 7:49.06 EISENSTECKEN Bernhard 54 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Monselice 01/09/2019
7:49.74 MONTINI Adriano Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
7:51.28 LOMBARDO Giuseppe Rieti 11/09/2021
7:51.59 TIBLE Mario Lubiana 03/08/2008
7 7:52.57 FINIELLI Giovanni 50 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Aarhus 31/07/2017
7:52.65 RAPPO Dario Lyon 16/08/2015
8:01.38 FINIELLI Giovanni Malaga 07/09/2018
8:02.95 FINIELLI Giovanni Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
8 8:06.14 PULGA Fausto 49 B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA Modena 05/07/2014
9 8:08.46 BIANCHI Giorgio 44 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Nyiregyhaza 18/07/2010
8:11.50 PULGA Fausto Orvieto 09/07/2017
10 8:13.18 SANTANGELO Santi 52 ATL. CASONE NOCETO Mestre 27/09/2020
8:13.49 PULGA Fausto Arezzo 09/07/2016
8:15.29 SANTANGELO Santi Arezzo 01/07/2018
8:16.37 BIANCHI Giorgio Zgorzelec 20/08/2012
  20   prestazioni      
11 8:25.95 VALLIERI Giancarlo 45 PADANIA SPORT Roma 12/06/2010
12 8:30.92 GOTTARDO Silvano 33 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Gateshead 08/08/1999
13 8:35.74 CUDER Martino 28 G. S. ALPINI UDINE Cesenatico 19/09/1998
14 8:38.37 DE FILIPPO Anselmo 46 A.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE Orvieto 29/06/2013
15 8:40.80 LIEVORE Rolando 46 MASTERATLETICA Comacchio 22/06/2012
16 8:42.84 COMUZIO Andreino 56 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Casalmaggiore 11/07/2021
17 8:46.78 ZAMPIERI Ennio 50 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Arezzo 09/07/2016
18 9:11.35 BISSOLI Mario 40 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Riccione 15/09/2007
19 9:15.68 PARENTI Giuseppe 39 CUS URBINO Comacchio 22/06/2012
20 9:21.41 DAFARRA Alberto 37 PRO PATRIA MILANO Milano 30/06/2007
21 9:27.35 VECCHI Giancarlo 36 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Riccione 15/09/2007
22 9:37.21 MORO Francesco 47 ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE Comacchio 22/06/2012
23 9:45.39 GAETA Antonio fausto 47 TIVOLI MARATHON Cassino 04/07/2015
24 9:49.14 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Cinisello Balsamo 12/07/2015
25 9:57.19 GUERINI Giovanni 33 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA Cattolica 20/06/2009
26 9:58.44 CAIAZZO Eugenio 49 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Modena 05/07/2014
27 10:00.68 LUCCHINI Mauro 39 LIBERTAS MANTOVA Roma 12/06/2010
28 10:02.58 CRISCUOLO Salvatore 45 ATL.LEGG.CRISAL SOVERATO Roma 12/06/2010
29 10:07.47 BOLOGNESI Roberto 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Genova 10/07/2021
30 10:10.55 LAMBERTI Luigi 56 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Napoli 25/09/2021
over 64   100 ostacoli hs 84/8   dal 2007
1 17.18 +0.8 HROVATIN Tullio 52 TRIESTE ATLETICA Orvieto 07/07/2017
2 18.16 +0.7 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Izmir 29/08/2014
3 18.51 -3.3 VIETINA Massimiliano 41 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO Milano 29/06/2007
18.64 +1.3 MONTARULI Antonio Porto Alegre 25/10/2013
4 18.64 -0.4 CAPECCHI Renzo 55 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Arezzo 09/10/2020
5 18.90 0.2 BERTOLISSI Enzo 37 US MARIO TOSI TARVISIO Potsdam 23/08/2002
6 19.12 -2.3 MALLARDI Giulio 46 S.E.F. MACERATA Orvieto 28/06/2013
19.18 -0.0 VIETINA Massimiliano Bressanone 21/06/2008
7 19.21 -1.0 BORANGA Lamberto 42 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
19.23 2.0 BERTOLISSI Enzo Puerto Rico /07/2003
19.30 -0.9 BERTOLISSI Enzo Potsdam 21/08/2002
19.33 +0.1 CAPECCHI Renzo Rieti 09/09/2021
8 19.35 +1.9 ANGELINI Mauro 46 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Comacchio 22/06/2012
19.42 -1.0 ANGELINI Mauro Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
19.49 -2.2 ANGELINI Mauro Modena 04/07/2014
9 19.61 +0.1 PAVAN Paolo 56 TREVISATLETICA Rieti 09/09/2021
20.18 1.5 BERTOLISSI Enzo Puerto Rico /07/2003
10 20.22 -3.9 PIERUCCI Silvano 27 Buffalo 07/1995
11 20.35 -2.2 FALLI Alfredo 45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Modena 04/07/2014
12 20.59 +0.5 FELICIANI Giovanni 55 A.ATL. FABRIANO Arezzo 10/10/2020
  20   prestazioni      
13 20.87 -2.3 DI MEGLIO Franco 48 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Orvieto 28/06/2013
14 20.90 -0.4 DE BELLIS Giovanni 55 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG Arezzo 09/10/2020
15 20.92 0.6 LAPOLLA Angelo 55 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Bellinzona 25/09/2021
16 21.07 -0.7 SOFIA Alberto 41 CUS BARI Milano 30/06/2007
17 21.48 -0.5 CASO Antonio 50 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Arezzo 03/06/2018
18 21.55 -0.7 BRUNI Francesco 41 A.ATL. TORRIONE S.BENEDETTO Milano 30/06/2007
19 21.59 -0.5 RAPPO Francesco 50 VIRTUS ESTE Arezzo 03/06/2018
20 21.76 -2.3 CALTABIANO Franco 50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Cassino 03/07/2015
21 21.76 +0.6 CURTOLO Piergiorgio 48 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
22 21.83 +1.1 SOFIA Alberto 41 CUS BARI Cattolica 20/06/2009
23 22.08 +0.6 PASCUCCI Oddino 46 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
24 22.18 +0.5 FIACCHI Pietro 53 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 18/05/2019
25 22.51 +0.4 PINTON Maurizio 51 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
26 22.66 -3.3 INUGGI Gianpaolo 40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 29/06/2007
27 22.95 -1.9 CICCHELLI Silvino 43 A.S.D. ATLETICA 2000 PESCARA Roma 12/06/2010
28 23.53 +0.8 VACCA Mario 50 C.U.S. SASSARI Mantova 03/06/2017
29 23.65 +1.0 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Catania 09/10/2021
30 23.72 +1.6 CERUTTI Bruno 42 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Riccione 12/09/2007
senza rilevazione del vento
20.71 PELOI Angelo 26? Turku 07/1991
22.40 TRUBBIANI Francesco 47 S.E.F. MACERATA Osimo 05/09/2015
tempi manuali
23.1 CISTERNINO Vittorio 46 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Salerno 18/06/2011
over 64   300 ostacoli hs 76   dal 2005
1 47.32 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Carugate 08/06/2013
2 49.57 FREI Rudolf 48 SC MERAN FORST VOLKSBANK ASV Orvieto 28/06/2013
3 50.00 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Bellinzona 08/09/2012
50.03 MONTARULI Antonio Izmir 25/08/2014
4 50.23 MALLARDI Giulio 46 S.E.F. MACERATA Misano Adriatico 08/09/2011
50.59 MONTARULI Antonio Santhia 17/05/2015
5 52.52 FINIELLI Giovanni 50 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 07/09/2019
6 53.28 SOSSELLA Valerio 38 CUS TORINO MASTER Milano 30/06/2007
53.60 DEL RIO Aldo Bellinzona 10/09/2011
7 54.02 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Rieti 09/09/2021
8 54.14 DESSARDO Giuseppe 41 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA Bressanone 19/06/2008
54.24 MONTARULI Antonio Cinisello Balsamo 20/05/2018
9 54.49 RAPACCIONI Claudio 54 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
10 54.52 FARSACI Domenico 41 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Bressanone 19/06/2008
11 54.70 MIGLIUCCI Dante 54 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Mantova 19/05/2019
12 55.14 ZADRO Paolo 46 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 26/06/2011
55.30 DEL RIO Aldo Modena 04/07/2014
55.56 FINIELLI Giovanni Arezzo 29/06/2018
13 55.64 GASPARINETTI Franco 50 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Cassino 03/07/2015
14 55.85 MONTINI Adriano 53 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 06/09/2019
  20   prestazioni      
15 57.36 LANCIOTTI Sergio 46 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 26/06/2011
16 57.42 BERTOLISSI Enzo 37 US MARIO TOSI TARVISIO Potsdam 16/08/2002
17 58.09 SANTANGELO Santi 52 ATL. CASONE NOCETO Rieti 09/09/2021
18 58.26 PAVAN Paolo 56 TREVISATLETICA Rieti 09/09/2021
19 58.41 LUNELLI Fabio 43 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cattolica 20/06/2009
20 58.42 MENEGAZZI Adriano 45 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Roma 12/06/2010
21 58.78 BENEDETTI Armando 51 ATL. RECANATI Fabriano 03/09/2017
22 59.22 DI MEGLIO Franco 48 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Orvieto 28/06/2013
23 59.51 DE BELLIS Giovanni 55 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG Arezzo 09/10/2020
24 59.60 URBAN Romeo 52 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. Mantova 14/05/2017
25 59.89 CARBONARO Giorgio 54 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
26 1:00.65 QUAGLIATA Gioacchino 43 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI Cattolica 20/06/2009
27 1:00.76 PAVAN Paolo 56 TREVISATLETICA Agordo 25/07/2021
28 1:01.63 VACCA Mario 50 C.U.S. SASSARI Arezzo 29/06/2018
29 1:02.68 SOFFIENTINI Virginio 53 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Cinisello Balsamo 20/05/2018
30 1:05.79 PADERNO Francesco 35 AMATORI MASTER NOVARA Caorle 19/06/2004
tempi manuali
49.5 CALANDRA Antonino 54 ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET Trapani 17/10/2019
57.4 DI MEGLIO Franco 48 ATLETICA POSILLIPO Salerno 14/09/2014
1:12.3 CISTERNINO Vittorio 46 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Salerno 03/07/2011
over 64   salto in alto       dal 2005
1 1.57 BORANGA Lamberto 42 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Macerata 06/10/2007
2 1.56 COSTANTINI Giuliano 49 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE Fabriano 03/09/2017
1.54 BORANGA Lamberto OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Bastia Umbra 28/05/2011
1.54 BORANGA Lamberto Zittau 20/08/2012
1.51 BORANGA Lamberto Modena 30/05/2010
1.51 BORANGA Lamberto Comacchio 24/06/2012
3 1.51 OMEDE' Giulio 55 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Beinasco 15/05/2021
1.48 BORANGA Lamberto Lyon 14/08/2015
4 1.48 MANFRE' Ignazio 53 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Enna 22/06/2019
5 1.46 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria 37 VECIO GAT TREVISO Marghera 22/06/2002
6 1.46 PAROLIN Roberto 54 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA Agordo 25/07/2021
1.45 BORANGA Lamberto Serravalle 03/11/2012
1.45 BORANGA Lamberto Misano Adriatico 13/06/2015
1.45 BORANGA Lamberto Cassino 05/07/2015
7 1.45 CURTOLO Piergiorgio 48 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Cassino 05/07/2015
8 1.45 PRAMPOLINI Natale 50 MASTERATLETICA Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
9 1.45 CALANDRA Antonino 54 ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET Trapani 17/10/2019
1.45 MANFRE' Ignazio Tivoli 03/07/2021
1.45 OMEDE' Giulio Mondovi' 04/09/2021
10 1.43 LALIC Philip 26 Benevento 04/07/1993
11 1.43 VECCHIO Angelo 48 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Palermo 12/06/2016
  21   prestazioni      
12 1.42 SOFIA Alberto 41 CUS BARI Misano Adriatico 11/06/2006
13 1.42 DI NATALE Giuseppe 46 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Jesolo 20/09/2014
14 1.42 CALTABIANO Franco 50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 18/06/2016
15 1.42 MOLINARIS Piercarlo 51 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 19/05/2018
16 1.40 ZANZI Antonio 20 Verona 27/06/1988
17 1.39 GASPARI Mario 40 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Comacchio 04/06/2005
18 1.39 ROSSI Galdino 38 ATL. AMBROSIANA Comacchio 05/06/2005
19 1.39 VENTURA Alessandro 40 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Sassari 02/07/2005
20 1.39 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria 37 VECIO GAT TREVISO Misano Adriatico 11/06/2006
21 1.39 GIAVARA Silvano 42 S.C. MERAN VOLKSBANK ASV Bolzano 10/10/2009
22 1.39 GHI Arrigo 45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Castelnovo Monti 22/05/2011
23 1.39 AMBU Antonino 40 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Cagliari 19/06/2011
24 1.39 RAPPO Francesco 50 VIRTUS ESTE Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
25 1.39 OMEDE' Giulio 55 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 13/09/2020
26 1.36 LAIMER Hans 39 A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
27 1.36 TROJER Siegmar 41 A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB Milano 01/07/2007
28 1.36 HOLZGETHAN Anton 42 S.C. MERAN FORST VOLKSBANK ASV San Giovanni Lupatoto 25/05/2008
29 1.36 DI TULLIO Saverio 47 A.S.D. FARNESE VINI PE Comacchio 24/06/2012
30 1.36 VACCA Mario 50 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Cagliari 18/07/2015
1.36 BROGLIA Gilberto 54 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Novara 04/05/2019
1.36 MARCONI Paolo 55 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD Arezzo 10/10/2020
1.36 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Mondovi' 04/09/2021
over 64   salto con l'asta       dal 2005
1 3.30 GHI Arrigo 45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Bologna 05/06/2011
2 3.20 ROSSI Galdino 38 ATL. AMBROSIANA Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
3.20 GHI Arrigo Modena 19/05/2010
3 3.20 RAPPO Francesco 50 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA Cassino 03/07/2015
3.20 GHI Arrigo Arezzo 29/06/2018
3.15 ROSSI Galdino Aarhus /07/2004
3.10 ROSSI Galdino Riccione 14/09/2007
3.10 GHI Arrigo Modena 04/07/2014
3.10 GHI Arrigo Cassino 03/07/2015
3.10 GHI Arrigo Casalmaggiore 11/10/2015
3.10 RAPPO Francesco Aarhus 03/08/2017
3.05 ROSSI Galdino Bressanone 20/06/2008
3.00 ROSSI Galdino Caorle 18/06/2004
3.00 ROSSI Galdino Comacchio 04/06/2005
4 3.00 GASPARI Mario 40 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Riccione 05/09/2007
5 3.00 TRIANI Mario 47 C.U.S. PARMA Comacchio 22/06/2012
3.00 GHI Arrigo Reggiolo 27/09/2015
3.00 RAPPO Francesco Mestre 14/05/2016
3.00 RAPPO Francesco Arezzo 03/06/2018
3.00 RAPPO Francesco Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
  20   prestazioni      
6 2.80 GROSSO Enrico 53 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Torino 28/06/2018
7 2.70 TUFFANELLI Umberto 46 A.S.D.FALCO AZZURRO-CARICHIETI Teramo 07/05/2011
8 2.60 COMPRI Amelio 25 Turku 07/1991
9 2.60 LAGANA' Umberto 40 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. Gioia T 28/05/2005
10 2.60 MARCELLI Silvio 49 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
11 2.55 PASCUCCI Oddino 46 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA Comacchio 22/06/2012
12 2.50 CATANZARO Francesco 41 ATL. AMBROSIANA Riccione 14/09/2007
13 2.50 MONETINI Vincenzo 41 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Bastia Umbra 30/05/2009
14 2.50 BIANCO Romano graziano 42 ATL. AMBROSIANA Roma 13/06/2010
15 2.45 MONTI Gabriele 54 EDERA ATL. FORLI Rieti 09/09/2021
16 2.41 MARTIGNON Luigi giuseppe 56 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Venezia 10/07/2021
17 2.40 VALENTE Sergio 39 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Poznan 21/07/2006
18 2.40 SOFIA Alberto 41 CUS BARI Bari 30/05/2009
19 2.40 PREDONZAN Alessandro 47 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA Trieste 02/06/2013
20 2.40 DUGATTO Roberto 48 MASTERATLETICA Orvieto 28/06/2013
21 2.40 DE CAPITANI Emilio 46 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 14/05/2016
22 2.40 CHIARINI Gastone 40 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Arezzo 08/07/2016
23 2.40 SOFFIENTINI Virginio 53 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Chiuro 26/09/2020
24 2.35 CAPECCHI Renzo 55 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Rieti 09/09/2021
25 2.30 BORANGA Lamberto 42 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Roma 13/06/2010
26 2.30 ANGELINI Mauro 46 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
27 2.30 BETTUCCI Francesco 47 S.E.F. MACERATA Ancona 31/08/2013
28 2.30 ALBERTINI Gianni 54 POLISPORTIVA CENTESE ASD Rieti 09/09/2021
29 2.20 MANDELLI Vittorio 37 ATL. AMBROSIANA Potsdam 22/08/2002
30 2.20 BROLO Luigi 38 ATL. AMBROSIANA Comacchio 04/06/2005
2.20 MANCINI Roberto 51 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Arezzo 08/07/2016
2.20 CASO Antonio 50 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Salerno 13/10/2018
over 64   salto in lungo       dal 2005
1 5.47 +0.3 BORANGA Lamberto 42 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Lubiana 27/07/2008
5.08 -0.2 BORANGA Lamberto Nyiregyhaza 18/07/2010
5.05 -0.1 BORANGA Lamberto Zittau 19/08/2012
5.03 +1.2 BORANGA Lamberto Lahti 04/08/2009
2 5.00 +0.5 COSTANTINI Giuliano 49 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE Izmir 25/08/2014
3 4.94 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio Maria 37 VECIO GAT TREVISO Torino 20/06/2003
4.85 +1.1 BORANGA Lamberto Bastia Umbra 28/05/2011
4.83 +1.5 COSTANTINI Giuliano Orvieto 07/07/2017
4 4.82 AMORT Heinrich 34  S.C. MERAN FORST - VOLKSBANK Merano 28/08/1999
5 4.75 +0.0 SILVESTRO Gaetano 40 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA Roma 25/06/2006
6 4.75 MANFRE' Ignazio 53 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 16/06/2018
4.74 -0.5 MANFRE' Ignazio A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
7 4.72 +1.2 LAMBRI Giovanni 45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Roma 11/06/2010
8 4.71 +0.9 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Orvieto 29/06/2013
4.71 COSTANTINI Giuliano Osimo 05/09/2015
4.70 0.1 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio Maria San Juan 08/07/2003
4.70 +0.0 SILVESTRO Gaetano Ostia Lido 03/07/2005
9 4.69 +0.5 VALLE Gabriele 51 SHARDANA ASD Sassari 17/06/2018
4.69 +0.4 MANFRE' Ignazio Arezzo 09/10/2020
10 4.68 SOBRERO Bruno 20 Cesenatico 20/09/1987
11 4.68 DAVOGLIO Delfino 37 LIB. VR LUPATOTINA Marghera 22/06/2002
12 4.68 +0.8 MOLINARIS Piercarlo 51 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 18/06/2016
  22   prestazioni      
13 4.67 +2.0 VALENTE Sergio 39 A.S.D. LIB. VR LUPATOTINA Salerno 02/10/2005
14 4.62 -0.2 GHI Arrigo 45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 30/05/2010
15 4.60 +0.3 LACOVIG Roberto 49 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Modena 04/07/2014
16 4.57 MARABOTTI Giuseppe 15 Novara 04/10/1987
17 4.55 +1.1 LA CAMERA Vincenzo 46 ATL. NOVESE Santhia 17/05/2015
18 4.54 +0.0 BRUNI Francesco 41 A.ATL. TORRIONE S.BENEDETTO Macerata 25/06/2006
19 4.53 COLOMBO Virgilio 27 Cesenatico 09/1993
20 4.53 +0.3 SCARANO Antonio 56 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 Rieti 09/09/2021
21 4.52 RAPPO Francesco 50 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA Marcon 12/06/2016
22 4.52 +0.0 NOCE Claudio 54 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Latina 30/06/2019
23 4.51 1.8 ROSSI Galdino 38 ATL. AMBROSIANA Formia 03/10/2004
24 4.50 +1.1 LAIMER Hans 39 A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB Salerno 02/10/2005
25 4.50 +1.9 SOFIA Alberto 41 CUS BARI Piombino 06/09/2006
26 4.50 +1.0 DI NATALE Giuseppe 46 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Novara 30/09/2012
27 4.49 +1.3 PICONE Quirino 40 ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI Comacchio 03/06/2005
28 4.49 +1.3 MARULLO Roberto 45 ATL. RIGOLETTO Milano 27/06/2010
29 4.46 -0.4 POVERO Francesco 54 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
30 4.46 +0.6 GROSSO Bruno 54 ATL.VICENTINA Rieti 09/09/2021
over 64   salto triplo       dal 2005
1 11.40 -0.0 BORANGA Lamberto 42 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Riccione 12/09/2007
2 11.13 +1.5 MARCHETTI Crescenzio 51 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Malaga 15/09/2018
3 11.12 -0.1 COSTANTINI Giuliano 49 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE Izmir 28/08/2014
4 11.10 COMPRI Amelio 25 Verona 03/06/1990
11.08 +0.9 BORANGA Lamberto OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Reggio Emilia 07/06/2008
5 10.98 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria 37 VECIO GAT TREVISO Fiuggi 15/06/2002
10.97 -1.0 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio maria Potsdam 21/08/2002
10.90 -0.3 MARCHETTI Crescenzio Montecassiano 16/09/2017
10.89 +0.0 BORANGA Lamberto Roma 12/06/2010
10.80 -0.2 COSTANTINI Giuliano Arezzo 10/07/2016
10.80 +0.2 MARCHETTI Crescenzio Arezzo 10/07/2016
10.79 -0.4 COSTANTINI Giuliano Orvieto 08/07/2017
10.78 COMPRI Amelio Turku 07/1991
6 10.78 -1.0 MANFRE' Ignazio 53 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
10.75 +0.3 BORANGA Lamberto Serravalle 03/11/2012
10.73 +1.5 COSTANTINI Giuliano Lyon 14/08/2015
10.73 +0.7 MANFRE' Ignazio A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Arezzo 30/06/2018
10.70 +1.7 COSTANTINI Giuliano Arezzo 30/06/2018
10.68 -0.2 BORANGA Lamberto Reggio Emilia 09/06/2012
10.64 +1.2 MARCHETTI Crescenzio Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 06/09/2019
  20   prestazioni      
7 10.35 +0.0 SILVESTRO Gaetano 40 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA Ostia 01/07/2006
8 10.15 0.5 VALENTE Sergio 39 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Aarhus 29/07/2004
9 9.94 +0.1 GHI Arrigo 45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 19/06/2010
10 9.68 +0.3 MOLINARIS Piercarlo 51 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 20/05/2018
11 9.61 MAINENTI Giuseppe 30 Cesenatico /06/1996
12 9.56 +1.7 GROSSO Bruno 54 ATL.VICENTINA Rieti 10/09/2021
13 9.55 PUPPETT Gastone 20? Roma 25/06/1985
14 9.48 +0.6 OMEDE' Giulio 55 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Mondovi' 04/09/2021
15 9.43 PIERMATTEI Raffaello 36 A.ATL. FABRIANO Salerno 26/05/2001
16 9.42 COLO' Vittorio 11 Verona 31/05/1982
17 9.42 -0.6 EBNER Alexander 55 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Rieti 10/09/2021
18 9.33 NOTO Gualtiero 33 Cesenatico 17/09/1998
19 9.30 +0.2 REBUZZI Alberto 52 ATL. RIGOLETTO Mantova 16/06/2018
20 9.28 +0.4 SESINI Ercole 55 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Modena 05/06/2021
21 9.13 +0.0 VACCA Mario 50 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Cassino 04/07/2015
22 9.12 GARDUZZO Gianluigi 43 ATL.SCHIO MARIO LANZI San Giovanni Lupatoto 25/05/2008
23 9.10 +1.7 VIETINA Massimiliano 41 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO Milano 30/06/2007
24 9.00 SOFIA Alberto 41 CUS BARI Statte 06/06/2009
25 8.93 +1.8 BACCHETTA Leonardo giuseppe 50 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Aosta 17/06/2017
26 8.89 +2.0 PETRICOLA Renzo 41 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/06/2011
27 8.86 -0.1 BORTOLONI Roberto 39 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA Cagliari 02/10/2010
28 8.82 +1.5 MEREU Gino 42 GS RUNNERS CAGLIARI Cagliari 09/06/2012
29 8.78 -2.0 FALETTI Gianmario 50 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Cassino 04/07/2015
30 8.75 +1.1 LAMBRI Giovanni 45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 26/06/2010
over 64   getto del peso kg 5,000   dal 2007
1 13.40 MAINO Antonio 51 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Novara 04/09/2016
2 12.82 FRANCO Giuseppe 41 ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA San Giovanni Lupatoto 27/05/2007
3 12.77 OCCHIALINI Luciano 48 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Modena 04/07/2014
12.65 FRANCO Giuseppe San Giovanni Lupatoto 25/05/2008
4 12.63 CURTOLO Piergiorgio 48 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Sassuolo 01/04/2017
5 12.59 VENTURI Tarcisio 51 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Santhia 09/04/2016
12.44 FRANCO Giuseppe GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Udine 03/10/2010
12.42 MAINO Antonio Mantova 18/06/2017
6 12.39 PORCEDDU Bruno 13? Christchurch 09/01/1981
12.36 MAINO Antonio Novara 25/05/2019
12.34 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
12.30 MAINO Antonio Novara 25/04/2018
12.29 FRANCO Giuseppe Firenze 19/09/2009
12.28 VENTURI Tarcisio Montecassiano 17/09/2017
7 12.25 LOCATI Lorenzo 55 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Lovosice 16/08/2020
12.20 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Vicenza 03/07/2016
12.20 VENTURI Tarcisio Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
12.18 LOCATI Lorenzo Rieti 09/09/2021
12.10 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Mestre 14/06/2015
8 12.08 ROSSI Gilberto 50 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Siena 21/06/2015
  20   prestazioni      
9 12.01 MANGANELLI Sergio 40 CUS ROMA Riccione 10/09/2007
10 11.94 SCORDINO Calogero 49 A.S.D. OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS Enna 07/09/2014
11 11.89 MUNARI Giampaolo 56 A.S.D. ATLETICA MASTER TRIESTE Padova 23/05/2021
12 11.87 CARTECHINI Italo 40 S.E.F. MACERATA San Benedetto Del Tronto 19/05/2007
13 11.59 CAPRARO Luciano 54 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON San Biagio Di Callalta 16/06/2019
14 11.55 MARESO Gianni 40 A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB Riccione 14/09/2007
15 11.41 BORANGA Lamberto 42 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Macerata 06/10/2007
16 11.29 CARCIOFFO Francesco 49 ATLETICA VARAZZE Genova 08/06/2014
17 11.25 BENEVENIA Umberto 40 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 29/04/2007
18 11.21 LAGANA' Umberto 40 ATL.AMATORI REGGIO CAL. Reggio Calabria 07/06/2008
19 11.15 ROMANO Aronne 55 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Lovosice 16/08/2020
20 11.15 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Jesolo 21/09/2014
21 11.13 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Brescia 16/10/2021
22 11.10 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 A.S.D. AMATORI SANTANTONESE Catania 09/06/2007
23 11.06 BONFA' Sergio 44 ATL. RIGOLETTO Mariano Comense 03/10/2009
24 11.00 VANNINI Giuliano 42 A.S. MINERVA ROMA ATLETICA Ostia Lido 16/06/2007
25 10.97 SAGONI Roberto 47 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Viterbo 23/06/2012
26 10.80 CORRENTE Fulvio 52 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 17/06/2018
27 10.76 ASTA Flavio 46 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Forli 07/04/2013
28 10.76 ANGELINI Mauro 46 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Bastia Umbra 28/05/2011
29 10.73 DEL GUASTA Arnaldo 40 GS ATL. SIGNA Pistoia 07/06/2008
30 10.71 PICCOLO Mario 40 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Macerata 06/10/2007
over 64   lancio del disco kg 1,000   dal 2007
1 55.27 RADO Carmelo 33 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiuro 30/09/2007
2 47.94 RASTELLI Giovanni 54 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Bellinzona 26/09/2020
3 47.85 MAINO Antonio 51 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Chiari 29/09/2016
47.10 MAINO Antonio Mantova 17/06/2017
46.76 RASTELLI Giovanni Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
46.44 RADO Carmelo Macerata 07/10/2007
4 46.05 DONDI Giulio 56 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Bellinzona 25/09/2021
5 45.91 COPPI Ugo 54 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Novara 04/05/2019
45.87 COPPI Ugo Imola 27/05/2021
45.83 COPPI Ugo Casalmaggiore 11/07/2021
45.69 RADO Carmelo Riccione 07/09/2007
45.45 COPPI Ugo Rieti 09/09/2021
45.36 RADO Carmelo Milano 29/06/2007
45.34 COPPI Ugo Mondovi' 04/09/2021
45.22 RASTELLI Giovanni Rieti 09/09/2021
45.21 COPPI Ugo Viterbo 14/03/2021
45.11 COPPI Ugo Tivoli 03/07/2021
44.83 COPPI Ugo Pistoia 23/10/2021
44.82 COPPI Ugo Arezzo 10/10/2020
44.80 COPPI Ugo Modena 05/06/2021
  20   prestazioni      
6 43.56 COSTANTINI Giuliano 49 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE Macerata 25/10/2014
7 43.38 SAGONI Roberto 47 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 09/06/2012
8 43.10 COSTANTINI Paolo 48 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE Urbino 30/05/2016
9 43.00 SCORDINO Calogero 49 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Catania 26/07/2016
10 42.86 BAMBI Giancarlo 48 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Misano Adriatico 07/06/2014
11 42.46 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 A.S.D. AMATORI SANTANTONESE Catania 10/06/2007
12 41.99 MATTIOLI Luciano 49 ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI Misano Adriatico 07/06/2014
13 41.85 BETTUCCI Francesco 47 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 18/05/2012
14 41.59 BIANCO Romano graziano 42 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cattolica 19/06/2009
15 41.45 BALDINI Nedo 42 ATL. BALDINI Riccione 12/09/2007
16 41.29 CARTECHINI Italo 40 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 27/04/2007
17 41.17 OCCHIALINI Luciano 48 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Modena 05/07/2014
18 41.17 MARESO Gianni 40 A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB Riccione 12/09/2007
19 41.11 ROSSI Gilberto 50 CUS PISA Ariano Irpino 01/10/2016
20 41.03 ASTA Flavio 46 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Novara 29/09/2012
21 40.62 MANGANELLI Sergio 40 CUS ROMA Roma 07/07/2007
22 40.56 SILVELLO Vittorio 56 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA Mondovi' 04/09/2021
23 40.54 MAGLIO Salvatore 48 A.S PODISTICA TARAS Bari 13/06/2015
24 40.40 MACRINO Piero 40 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Ostia Lido 15/07/2009
25 40.18 DUCA Dario 42 A.ATL. FABRIANO Falconara 10/06/2007
26 39.14 MAGGI Valter 24? Eugene 08/1989
27 38.97 MIORELLI Alvaro 51 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Modena 19/05/2018
28 38.53 LOCATI Lorenzo 55 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Novara 07/03/2021
29 38.26 MENEGOTTO Alberto 49 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Trento 19/06/2014
30 38.24 ARMANO Mario 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Cosenza 30/09/2011
over 64   lancio del martello kg 5,000   dal 2007
1 49.41 RADO Carmelo 33 Viareggio 20/06/1998
2 44.59 MASCALI Isidoro 39 A.S.D. AMATORI SANTANTONESE Catania 23/06/2007
43.88 MASCALI Isidoro Catania 26/06/2004
3 43.17 BECHI Franco 39 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Napoli 31/10/2004
42.23 MASCALI Isidoro Catania 21/06/2008
4 42.13 MORO Benedetto 55 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. Arezzo 11/10/2020
5 41.72 LOCATI Lorenzo 55 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Gotzis 04/09/2020
41.49 BECHI Franco Pistoia 27/10/2007
6 40.36 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 A.S.D. AMATORI SANTANTONESE Catania 21/06/2008
40.35 BECHI Franco Pistoia 27/09/2008
7 40.05 MOIRAGHI Angelo 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Santhia 02/06/2016
39.98 MORO Benedetto Roma 17/07/2021
39.97 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Messina 12/05/2007
39.91 MORO Benedetto Tivoli 15/05/2021
39.78 LOCATI Lorenzo Alessandria 09/05/2021
39.77 LOCATI Lorenzo Novara 07/03/2021
39.77 LOCATI Lorenzo Novara 07/03/2021
39.63 DI STEFANO Giuseppe ASD POL.MARATHON C.BIANCAVILLA Catania 24/06/2010
39.51 MORO Benedetto Rieti 10/09/2021
39.51 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Catania 17/10/2009
  20   prestazioni      
8 38.78 MARCHIONNI Enzo 39 G.S. TRILACUM Milano 29/06/2007
9 38.17 BETTUCCI Francesco 47 S.E.F. MACERATA San Benedetto Del Tronto 25/03/2012
10 38.11 SCORDINO Calogero 49 A.S.D. OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS Catania 13/09/2014
11 37.88 MAINO Antonio 51 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
12 37.72 MENEGOTTO Alberto 49 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Modena 05/07/2014
13 37.66 SURZA Alfio 21 Turku 07/1991
14 36.55 FERRAMONDO Gabriele 55 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 30/05/2021
15 36.38 ASTA Flavio 46 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Mestre 15/09/2012
16 36.32 SCHIAVONI Giorgio 43 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Imola 06/06/2009
17 36.29 PASQUALI Giancarlo 50 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Ancona 27/02/2015
18 36.12 MUNARI Giampaolo 56 A.S.D. ATLETICA MASTER TRIESTE San Biagio Di Callalta 02/05/2021
19 35.35 VANNINI Giuliano 42 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Santhia 02/06/2010
20 35.22 CARTECHINI Italo 40 S.E.F. MACERATA San Benedetto Del Tronto 24/05/2008
21 34.92 PULEO Fausto 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Vercelli 26/03/2011
22 34.83 GIANOLI Rezio 47 MASTERATLETICA Napoli 13/10/2012
23 34.73 BELLEGGIA Ernesto Emilio 37 SPORT ATL. FERMO San Benedetto Del Tronto 21/05/2004
24 34.63 ZAGARIA Angelo 54 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Ariano Irpino 15/06/2019
25 34.01 OCCHIALINI Luciano 48 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Bastia Umbra 20/09/2015
26 33.55 POCATERRA Leonardo 43 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Modena 30/05/2010
27 33.35 SANGERMANO Sandro 54 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 05/01/2019
28 33.28 ROMANO Aronne 55 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Rieti 09/09/2021
29 32.84 MELANI Umberto 48 IL GREGGE RIBELLE Bologna 05/10/2013
30 32.34 MANCINI Roberto 51 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Roma 02/07/2016
over 64   lancio del giavellotto g.600   dal 2007
1 44.18 DIOTALLEVI Fabio francesco 52 CUS ROMA Arezzo 29/06/2018
43.31 DIOTALLEVI Fabio francesco ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Viterbo 09/03/2019
2 42.62 D'ANGELO Ciro 53 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Arezzo 29/06/2018
41.56 D'ANGELO Ciro Salerno 08/06/2019
3 41.33 FRANCO Giuseppe 41 ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA San Giovanni Lupatoto 26/05/2007
40.94 FRANCESCHI Paolo 56 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Voghera 01/07/2021
4 40.82 DIOTALLEVI Fabio francesco Roma 29/10/2017
40.40 FRANCESCHI Paolo Imola 27/05/2021
5 40.20 MUNARI Giampaolo 56 A.S.D. ATLETICA MASTER TRIESTE Viterbo 13/03/2021
40.04 FRANCESCHI Paolo Mondovi' 04/09/2021
39.85 FRANCESCHI Paolo Rieti 09/09/2021
39.74 FRANCESCHI Paolo Campi Bisenzio 23/07/2021
6 39.60 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Bastia Umbra 04/05/2013
39.27 MUNARI Giampaolo Rieti 09/09/2021
39.26 FRANCESCHI Paolo Modena 05/06/2021
39.12 D'ANGELO Ciro Avellino 09/05/2021
39.11 FRANCESCHI Paolo Misano Adriatico 15/05/2021
39.00 D'ANGELO Ciro Arezzo 09/10/2020
7 38.97 DEL CORO Roberto 43 ATL.PISTOIA BCC/SPV Formia 20/09/2008
38.91 FRANCESCHI Paolo Bellinzona 25/09/2021
  20   prestazioni      
8 38.86 VENTURI Tarcisio 51 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Arezzo 08/07/2016
9 38.85 CAPPELLA Vincenzo 42 S.E.F. MACERATA Formia 20/09/2008
10 38.73 DUGATTO Roberto 48 G.S.ALPINI VICENZA Cassino 03/07/2015
11 38.14 BROLO Luigi angelo 38 ATL. AMBROSIANA Formia 02/10/2004
12 37.72 MANGANELLI Sergio 40 CUS ROMA Roma 06/05/2007
13 37.59 SILVELLO Vittorio 56 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA Casalmaggiore 10/07/2021
14 37.37 POLIGIONI Marcello 51 DUE PONTI SRL Latina/ostia 10/06/2017
15 37.26 ROSSI Gilberto 50 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Siena 20/06/2015
16 37.23 PASSARELLI Giuseppe 47 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Roma 09/06/2012
17 37.07 COSTANTINI Paolo 48 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE Arezzo 08/07/2016
18 36.83 FEMIANO Francesco 55 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Arezzo 09/10/2020
19 36.78 PIMPINELLA Lorenzo 54 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA Latina 13/10/2019
20 36.68 CACCIATORI Francesco 49 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 03/07/2016
21 36.11 BEDRINA Gino 48 MARATHON TRIESTE Gorizia 15/06/2013
22 35.83 PICCOLO Mario 40 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Macerata 06/10/2007
23 35.80 RICCARDI Claudio 32 Durban 07/1997
24 35.53 LERDA Giorgio paolo 51 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA Monselice 01/09/2019
25 35.48 FRISINI Domenico 50 CUS BARI Grottaglie 24/10/2015
26 34.88 MIORELLI Alvaro 51 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Santhia 13/03/2016
27 34.80 MOSCETTA Pompeo 51 A.S.D. OLIMPIAEUR CAMP Arezzo 29/06/2018
28 34.32 BENEVENIA Umberto 40 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Napoli 11/10/2009
29 34.04 COLOMBO Virgilio 28 Buffalo 07/1995
30 33.68 NEGRIN Renzo 44 ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA Udine 04/10/2009
over 64   martello con maniglia corta kg 9.08   dal 2007
1 17.00 RADO Carmelo 33 Cesenatico 18/09/1998
2 16.52 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 A.S.D. AMATORI SANTANTONESE Messina 13/05/2007
3 16.47 BECHI Franco 39 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Napoli 31/10/2004
16.39 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Catania 31/10/2008
16.35 BECHI Franco Milano 30/06/2007
4 16.14 LOCATI Lorenzo 55 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Torino 22/02/2020
16.07 DI STEFANO Giuseppe ASD POL.MARATHON C.BIANCAVILLA Catania 24/07/2010
5 15.84 MAINO Antonio 51 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Arezzo 10/07/2016
15.79 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Cattolica 20/06/2009
15.79 LOCATI Lorenzo Rieti 11/09/2021
15.65 BECHI Franco Pistoia 06/09/2008
6 15.13 SCORDINO Calogero 49 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Ostia 22/04/2017
15.08 MAINO Antonio Cinisello Balsamo 19/05/2018
15.05 MAINO Antonio Ancona 26/02/2017
15.03 SCORDINO Calogero Arezzo 10/07/2016
7 14.97 MASCALI Isidoro 39 A.S.D. AMATORI SANTANTONESE Catania 31/05/2008
8 14.82 MOIRAGHI Angelo 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Ancona 28/02/2016
9 14.73 ASTA Flavio 46 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Santhia 20/10/2012
14.71 SCORDINO Calogero A.S.D. OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS Modena 06/07/2014
14.62 LOCATI Lorenzo Viterbo 13/03/2021
14.62 ASTA Flavio Modena 06/07/2014
  21   prestazioni      
10 14.27 MORO Benedetto 55 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. Arezzo 11/10/2020
11 14.18 FERRAMONDO Gabriele 55 S.E.F. MACERATA Viterbo 13/03/2021
12 14.10 VENTURI Tarcisio 51 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Santhia' 23/06/2019
13 14.06 VANNINI Giuliano 42 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Bologna 10/04/2010
14 13.98 CARTECHINI Italo 40 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 22/06/2007
15 13.84 BETTUCCI Francesco 47 S.E.F. MACERATA Orvieto 30/06/2013
16 13.80 PASQUALI Giancarlo 50 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Ancona 01/03/2015
17 13.71 SAGONI Roberto 47 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 14/07/2013
18 13.54 MELANI Umberto 48 IL GREGGE RIBELLE Orvieto 30/06/2013
19 13.49 MARESO Gianni 40 A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB Riccione 14/09/2007
20 13.35 OCCHIALINI Luciano 48 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Forli 07/04/2013
21 13.23 SCHIAVONI Giorgio 43 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Cattolica 20/06/2009
22 13.22 MUNARI Giampaolo 56 A.S.D. ATLETICA MASTER TRIESTE Venezia 06/06/2021
23 13.07 SANGERMANO Sandro 54 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
24 12.97 POCATERRA Leonardo 43 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Bologna 10/04/2010
25 12.97 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Macerata 22/10/2016
26 12.96 PULEO Fausto 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Borgaretto 24/09/2011
27 12.91 MATTIOLI Luciano 49 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Macerata 22/10/2016
28 12.40 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Rieti 11/09/2021
29 12.31 MIORELLI Alvaro 51 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Santhia 05/03/2017
30 12.19 GIANOLI Rezio 47 MASTERATLETICA Mestre 16/09/2012
over 64   decathlon 100 - lungo - peso(5) - alto 100hs(84/8) - disco(1) - asta - giav(600) - 1500 dal 2007
1 6531 BORANGA Lamberto 42 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
2 5881 * BRUNI Francesco 41 A.ATL. TORRIONE S.BENEDETTO Milano 30/06/2007
3 5849 * SOFIA Alberto 41 CUS BARI Milano 30/06/2007
4 5825 ANGELINI Mauro 46 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
5 5554 * GASPARI Mario 40 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Riccione 04/09/2007
6 5296 CASO Antonio 50 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Arezzo 03/06/2018
5242 ANGELINI Mauro Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
7 5204 RAPPO Francesco 50 VIRTUS ESTE Arezzo 03/06/2018
5099 ANGELINI Mauro Bologna 13/05/2012
8 5017 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Catania 10/10/2021
4945 CASO Antonio ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Ancona 24/05/2015
9 4942 MARCELLI Silvio 49 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
4934 CASO Antonio L'aquila 29/05/2016
10 4909 * COLOMBO Virgilio 27 Buffalo 07/1995
4881 MARCELLI Silvio Lyon 06/08/2015
4859 RAPPO Francesco Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
4854 * SOFIA Alberto Cattolica 20/06/2009
11 4853 CURTOLO Piergiorgio 48 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
12 4698 SOFFIENTINI Virginio 53 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Arezzo 03/06/2018
4616 RAPPO Francesco Mantova 03/06/2017
13 4565 PINTON Maurizio 51 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA L'aquila 29/05/2016
  21   prestazioni      
14 4422 FELICIANI Giovanni 55 A.ATL. FABRIANO Arezzo 11/10/2020
15 4411 VACCA Mario 50 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Ancona 24/05/2015
16 4053 MANCINI Roberto 51 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. L'aquila 29/05/2016
17 4025 MONTI Gabriele 54 EDERA ATL. FORLI Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
18 3947 * PIERUCCI Silvano 27 Buffalo 07/1995
19 3888 GRAZIANI Wladimiro 51 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD L'aquila 29/05/2016
20 3804 PREDONZAN Alessandro 47 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA Bologna 13/05/2012
21 3517 PASCUCCI Oddino 46 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
22 3429 * ISOTTI Roberto 40 POL. ROMA XIII Milano 30/06/2007
23 3429 CARBONARO Giorgio 54 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
24 3387 MARASTONI Gualtiero 55 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Arezzo 11/10/2020
25 2794 DI TULLIO Saverio 47 ASD 'VINI FANTINI' Ancona 24/05/2015
26 2742 SAGONI Roberto 47 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
27 2440 * DE VITO Nicola 43 CUS TORINO MASTER Bressanone 21/06/2008
28 2022 PERRERA Angelo 55 MARATONETI GENOVESI Catania 10/10/2021
29 1549 CAPONE Ferdinando 46 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON Napoli 17/07/2011
Tutti i risultati sono stati rapportati alle nuove tabelle di punteggio Master 2010 con la New Age Factors Table Combined Events 2010 in vigore in Italia dal 1 gennaio
* puntaggi ricalcolati in base alle nuove regole di cui sopra
over 64   pentathlon lanci mart (5) - peso(5) - disco(1) - giav (600) - mart MC(9,08) dal 2005
1 4567 * RADO Carmelo 33 Cesenatico 18/09/1998
2 3795 LOCATI Lorenzo 55 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Essingen 01/08/2020
3707 LOCATI Lorenzo 55 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Lucerna 18/07/2020
3 3682 SCORDINO Calogero 49 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Catania 26/05/2016
3660 SCORDINO Calogero Siderno 25/06/2017
3657 SCORDINO Calogero A.S.D. OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS Catania 13/09/2014
4 3649 VENTURI Tarcisio 51 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Santhia 09/04/2016
3637 SCORDINO Calogero Enna 11/09/2016
3614 SCORDINO Calogero Enna 12/09/2015
3601 SCORDINO Calogero Santhia 09/04/2016
3591 LOCATI Lorenzo 55 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Capavenir Vosges 30/08/2020
5 3556 MUNARI Giampaolo 56 A.S.D. ATLETICA MASTER TRIESTE Venezia 06/06/2021
3553 MUNARI Giampaolo Roma 27/03/2021
3529 SCORDINO Calogero Pistoia 08/10/2017
3525 VENTURI Tarcisio Santhia' 23/06/2019
3522 LOCATI Lorenzo Novara 07/03/2021
3504 VENTURI Tarcisio Modena 19/05/2018
3503 VENTURI Tarcisio L'aquila 06/10/2018
3498 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 ASD POL.MARATHON C.BIANCAVILLA Reggio Calabria 05/06/2010
3482 SCORDINO Calogero Catania 08/10/2016
  20   prestazioni      
6 3392 BETTUCCI Francesco 47 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 14/09/2013
7 3337 SAGONI Roberto 47 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Napoli 13/10/2012
8 3307 MOIRAGHI Angelo 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Santhia 13/03/2016
9 3273 ROSSI Gilberto 50 CUS PISA Modena 19/05/2018
10 3269 COSTANTINI Paolo 48 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE Macerata 27/09/2014
11 3236 MIORELLI Alvaro 51 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Modena 19/05/2018
12 3146 SCHIAVONI Giorgio 43 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Macerata 09/10/2010
13 3116 ASTA Flavio 46 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Mestre 08/06/2013
14 3115 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 07/03/2021
15 3107 FRANCO Giuseppe 41 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Bologna 10/04/2010
16 3105 VANNINI Giuliano 42 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Santhia 02/06/2010
17 3050 MATTIOLI Luciano 49 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Santhia 15/10/2016
18 3046 PASQUALI Giancarlo 50 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Mestre 16/05/2015
19 3045 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Roma 25/09/2016
20 3004 OCCHIALINI Luciano 48 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Forli 07/04/2013
21 3000 COPPI Ugo 54 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Pistoia 27/04/2019
22 2980 FEMIANO Francesco 55 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Santhia 16/02/2020
23 2939 GIANOLI Rezio 47 MASTERATLETICA Aosta 08/09/2012
24 2909 CAPPELLA Vincenzo 42 S.E.F. MACERATA Pistoia 24/04/2010
25 2878 SANGERMANO Sandro 54 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 21/09/2019
26 2854 COSTANTINI Giuliano 49 ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE Fano 20/05/2017
27 2842 CACCIATORI Francesco 49 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Roma 23/09/2017
28 2819 MELANI Umberto 48 IL GREGGE RIBELLE Pistoia 27/04/2013
29 2794 PULEO Fausto 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Santhia 30/10/2011
30 2772 PASSARELLI Giuseppe 47 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Napoli 13/10/2012
Tutti i risultati sono stati rapportati alle nuove tabelle di punteggio Master 2010 con la New Age Factors Table Combined Events 2010 in vigore in Italia dal 1 gennaio
* puntaggi ricalcolati in base alle nuove regole di cui sopra
punteggi calcolati con le tabelle in vigore prima del 2010
4288 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 A.S.D. AMATORI SANTANTONESE Catania 08/07/2006
4113 BECHI Franco 39 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Macerata 14/10/2006
3852 CARTECHINI Italo 40 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 14/10/2006
3779 MARESO Gianni 40 A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB Riccione 14/09/2007
3594 MANGANELLI Sergio 40 CUS ROMA Roma T 15/10/2005
over 64   marcia 5000 m   dal 2005
1 25:02.43 BATTISTIN Guido 48 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE Rovigo 07/09/2013
25:05.03 BATTISTIN Guido MASTERATLETICA Padova 20/09/2014
2 25:34.37 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Salo' 30/09/2017
25:51.48 MOROTTI Graziano Villasanta 03/04/2016
3 26:15.33 DE MASIS Michele 56 ATLETICA LONATO Verbania 25/04/2021
4 26:27.13 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Cassino 04/07/2015
26:42.39 FORMENTIN Ettorino Merano 06/09/2014
5 26:47.94 PIO Alberto 52 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Asti 18/05/2019
26:50.92 FORMENTIN Ettorino Trento 17/09/2013
27:01.02 FORMENTIN Ettorino Salo' 30/09/2017
6 27:08.70 BOMBA Carlo 21 Melbourne 12/1987
27:18.83 PIO Alberto Verbania 25/04/2021
27:19.03 FORMENTIN Ettorino Trento 25/07/2017
27:22.16 FORMENTIN Ettorino Arezzo 09/07/2016
27:22.4 PIO Alberto ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Alessandria 18/02/2017
27:25.84 FORMENTIN Ettorino Malaga 04/09/2018
27:26.07 FORMENTIN Ettorino Zgorzelec 19/08/2012
27:33.11 FORMENTIN Ettorino Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 06/09/2019
7 27:33.3 SGARDELLO Valter 43 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Viterbo 20/04/2008
8 27:39.15 ALFIERI Edoardo 56 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO Rieti 09/09/2021
  20   prestazioni      
9 27:49.3 DONATI Patrizio 56 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Ceprano 02/05/2021
10 27:54.75 PARODI Giancarlo 33 AMATORI ATL.CARRARA CA.RI.SPE Gateshead 07/08/1999
11 27:58.71 LOVO Franco 49 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Udine 25/04/2016
12 28:03.34 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Orvieto 20/07/2018
13 28:03.84 VOLPI Paolo 55 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Arezzo 09/10/2020
14 28:06.39 SCIARRETTA Mario 34 A.S. KRONOS TCS Jyvaskala 09/07/2000
15 28:09.37 MENAFRO Vincenzo 35 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO Caorle 19/06/2004
16 28:27.14 PENOLAZZI Claudio 55 ATLETICA LONATO Arezzo 09/10/2020
17 28:28.47 FIORI Mario 47 ATLETICA OSIMO Ancona 02/07/2013
18 28:32.15 GIANI Stefano 54 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. Bellinzona 22/09/2019
19 28:52.11 USAI Antonio 51 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Perth 26/10/2016
20 28:53.6 DE LUCIA Gianfranco 43 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Ostia 18/10/2008
21 28:58.1 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG Avellino 17/04/2021
22 29:06.2 CECCANGELI Franco 42 A.S. ATL. NEPI Viterbo 15/04/2007
23 29:06.58 GUERRA Eudelio 36 A.S.ATL. PIACENZA Caorle 19/06/2004
24 29:06.91 IAIA Giuseppe 56 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI Rieti 09/09/2021
25 29:11.3 SCARPATA Gaetano 41 A.S.D. TAORMINA ATHLETIC CLUB Messina 12/05/2007
26 29:14.5 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Ostia Lido 09/04/2005
27 29:18.98 CHELINI Oriano 55 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Marina Di Carrara 04/10/2020
28 29:22.13 MINCELLA Vincenzo 39 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
29 29:39.88 SCIMONE Francesco 13? San Juan 09/1983
30 29:44.0 CALCINAI Maurizio 49 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Firenze 18/10/2014
over 64   marcia 10000 m   dal 2005
1 48:41.8 BOMBA Carlo 21 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Viterbo 20/06/1987
2 53:48.33 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Bressanone 11/05/2013
54:23.72 FORMENTIN Ettorino Bolzano 06/05/2017
54:36.85 FORMENTIN Ettorino Rovereto 27/06/2014
54:46.59 FORMENTIN Ettorino Borgo Valsugana 09/05/2015
3 54:52.03 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 08/05/2016
4 56:05.80 ALFIERI Edoardo 56 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO Acquaviva Delle Fonti 18/04/2021
56:17.24 FORMENTIN Ettorino Rovereto 08/05/2016
5 57:30.29 LOVO Franco 49 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Udine 07/05/2016
57:37.10 FORMENTIN Ettorino Bovisio Masciago 23/04/2017
57:49.51 ALFIERI Edoardo Reggio Calabria 29/05/2021
6 58:06.12 PENOLAZZI Claudio 55 ATLETICA LONATO Saronno 27/03/2021
7 58:22.41 PIO Alberto 52 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Biella 13/07/2019
58:33.00 FORMENTIN Ettorino Bolzano 11/05/2019
8 58:45.97 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Orvieto 23/04/2017
59:18.05 PIO Alberto Alessandria 20/10/2018
9 59:34.59 VOLPI Paolo 55 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Livorno 23/05/2021
59:37.64 FORMENTIN Ettorino Bolzano 05/05/2018
59:55.41 LOVO Franco Udine 06/05/2017
10 1h01:10.71 FIORI Mario 47 ATLETICA OSIMO Fermo 21/07/2013
11 1h01:22.63 PALELLA Pasquale 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Asti 21/05/2016
12 1h01:32.95 TAMBURINI Pierino 54 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Modena 11/05/2019
13 1h02:26.08 ABBO Ino 47 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Savona 02/06/2019
  23   prestazioni      
11 1h01:22.63 PALELLA Pasquale 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Asti 21/05/2016
12 1h01:32.95 TAMBURINI Pierino 54 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Modena 11/05/2019
13 1h02:17.61 FISSORE Paolo diego 55 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Torino 30/05/2021
14 1h02:26.08 ABBO Ino 47 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Savona 02/06/2019
15 1h03:22.16 TOLOMEI Pierdomenico 53 EDERA ATL. FORLI Faenza 22/05/2021
16 1h04:43.3 ASSENZIO Filippo 49 A.S.D. POL.EUROPA MESSINA Misterbianco 13/06/2015
17 1h04:48.29 PADOVANI Giorgio 53 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Biella 13/07/2019
18 1h05:19.9 MESSINA Franco 41 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Sesto San Giovanni 17/04/2011
19 1h06:40.4 DI NARDO Bernardo 39 G.S. AMATORI CASERTA Marano 30/04/2005
20 1h07:29.00 GIANI Stefano 54 VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D. Lugano 17/08/2019
21 1h07:37.82 CAVEDAGNI Marco 51 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO Modena 20/05/2017
22 1h08:47.68 LUPETTI Valter 50 ALGA ETRUSCATLETICA Campi Bisenzio 06/05/2018
23 1h09:03.6 NICOTRA Carlo 50 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Misterbianco 13/06/2015
24 1h10:01.53 FRANDI Gianni 48 ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA Pontedera 10/05/2014
25 1h10:23.22 SINNO Carmine 53 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT Acquaviva Delle Fonti 18/04/2021
26 1h11:12.15 MENAFRO Vincenzo 35 ATL. MALNATE Bovisio Masciago 23/04/2017
27 1h11:23.82 FERRO Antonio 48 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Orvieto 23/04/2017
28 1h11:49.0 DOMENGHINI Danilo 46 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Sesto San Giovanni 17/04/2011
29 1h13:27.74 MUSCAS Paolo 47 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Orvieto 23/04/2017
30 1h14:44.8 MAZZEI Ferdinando 41 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Sesto San Giovanni 17/04/2011
over 64   marcia su strada 20 km   dal 2005
1 1h48:32 BOMBA Carlo 21 Cagliari 11/10/1987
2 1h53:31 PELLICCIA Romolo 36  LIBERI PODISTI ORVIETO Potsdam 22/08/2002
3 1h57:09 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Grottammare 19/10/2014
1h57:23 FORMENTIN Ettorino Grottammarre 20/10/2013
1h57:23 FORMENTIN Ettorino Lyon 14/08/2015
1h58:06 FORMENTIN Ettorino Villa Di Serio 14/10/2012
4 1h59:06 MENAFRO Vincenzo 35 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO Piacenza 02/10/2005
5 1h59:38 PARODI Giancarlo 33 AMATORI ATL.CARRARA CA.RI.SPE Brisbane 13/07/2001
1h59:42 MENAFRO Vincenzo N.ATL. D.D.S. Potsdam 22/08/2002
2h00:05 FORMENTIN Ettorino Aarhus 03/08/2017
2h00:07 BOMBA Carlo Turku 07/1991
2h01:27 PARODI Giancarlo Jyvaskala 14/07/2000
2h02:33 FORMENTIN Ettorino Malaga 14/09/2018
6 2h03:03 MINCELLA Vincenzo 39 A.S. DIL. ATHENA TRIATHLON SR Pomigliano Darco 02/04/2005
2h03:48 BOMBA Carlo Eugene 04/08/1989
7 2h04:13 PENOLAZZI Claudio 55 ATLETICA LONATO Grosseto 26/01/2020
2h04.44 PARODI Giancarlo Gateshead 01/08/1999
2h04:46 PELLICCIA Romolo G.S.D. K42 GROUPAMA Lubiana 31/07/2008
8 2h05:19 FISSORE Paolo diego 55 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Grosseto 26/01/2020
9 2h05:32 SCIARRETTA Mario 34 A.S. KRONOS TCS Jyvaskala 14/07/2000
  20   prestazioni      
10 2h05:37 TAMBURINI Pierino 54 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Grosseto 26/01/2020
11 2h05:47 PALELLA Pasquale 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Catania 31/01/2016
12 2h06:19.97 SCIMONE Francesco 13? San Juan 09/1983
13 2h06:35 DE LUCIA Gianfranco 43 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
14 2h06:40 DE PETRA Giulio 10 Cagliari 11/10/1987
15 2h08:07 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG Catania 31/01/2016
16 2h09.00 ILMO Roberto 26? Turku 07/1991
17 2h09:03 DESIDERIO Giuseppe 32 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Gateshead 01/08/1999
18 2h09:37 ABBO Ino 47 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Grosseto 28/01/2018
19 2h10:05 CARBONARO Corrado 47 A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA Grosseto 28/01/2018
20 2h10:19 PIASER Roberto 48 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Malaga 14/09/2018
21 2h10:25 GUERRA Eudelio 36 ATL. PIACENZA Villa Di Serio 23/10/2011
22 2h10:58 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
23 2h11:00 MORETTI Gabriele 55 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE Grosseto 26/01/2020
24 2h12:22.6 FIORI Aldo 19? Roma 06/1985
25 2h13:36.4 CRASSO Rodolfo 14 Roma 06/1985
26 2h13:58 MONTI Learco 52 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Grosseto 26/01/2020
27 2h14:03 DI GRACI Filippo 40 A.S. DIL. ATHENA TRIATHLON SR Pomigliano Darco 02/04/2005
28 2h14:41 MESSINA Franco 41 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Villa Di Serio 23/10/2011
29 2h14:57 LODO Franco 41 ATL. MALNATE Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
30 2h15:03 BIGGI Luigi 10? Roma 06/1985
over 64   staffetta 4x100       dal 2005
1 53.58 ZADRO SM65,LANCIOTTI SM65,PALMA SM60,GUARDINI SM60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Cassino 05/07/2015
2 53.79 FUCILI SM60,RAPACCIONI SM65,PAESANI SM70,PROIETTI SM65 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Ariano Irpino 28/09/2019
3 53.93 TAMARO MM70,HROVATIN MM55,DESSARDO MM70,ANTONINI MM65 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA Gorizia 18/06/2011
4 54.07 ROSELLA SM70,RAPACCIONI SM65,PROIETTI SM65,PAESANI SM75 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Tivoli 15/05/2021
5 54.12 CORRENTE SM60,ANTONINI SM65,DESSARDO SM70,PIZZUL SM55 TRIESTE ATLETICA Gorizia 20/06/2015
6 54.52 CAMBIAGHI SM70,CALTABIANO SM60,MONTARULI SM65,SESINI SM55 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Modena 06/07/2014
7 54.71 MONTARULI MM60,LAMBRI MM65,CARNITI MM65,CORALLI MM70 ATL. AMBROSIANA Roma 13/06/2010
8 54.71 CAMBIAGHI SM75,DEL RIO SM65,MAZZUCCHELLI SM55,SESINI SM60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
9 54.78 MONTARULI SM70,MAZZUCCHELLI SM60,DEL RIO SM70,MAURI SM60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Modena 29/09/2018
10 54.82 ROSELLA SM65,CAMPENNI' SM60,RAPACCIONI SM60,FORTE SM65 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Latina Roma 01/07/2017
11 54.96 MONTARULI MM60,TORTORELLI MM55,CARNITI MM70,CORALLI MM70 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cosenza 01/10/2011
12 54.98 ROMANELLO SM75,DOTTO SM60,CAVALLINI SM65,GALLO SM55 VIRTUS ESTE Montecassiano 16/09/2017
55.10 ROSELLA SM70,RAPACCIONI SM65,PROIETTI SM65,PAESANI SM75 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Tivoli 03/07/2021
13 55.47 FACCINI SM60,SESINI SM60,DEL RIO SM70,MONTARULI SM65 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 18/06/2016
14 55.59 FALLI SM70,ROSSI SM65,FERRINI SM55,FATTORI SM65 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 02/06/2018
15 55.64 TRUBBIANI SM65,MALLARDI SM65,BUGIARDINI SM65,MASI SM55 S.E.F. MACERATA Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
16 55.79 MONTARULI SM70,CALTABIANO SM65,MAURI SM60,MAZZUCCHELLI SM60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 08/06/2019
17 55.80 FALCONI SM60,LANCIOTTI SM65,ZADRO SM65,DE ANGELIS SM65 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 04/05/2014
18 55.85 MONTARULI SM65,SESINI SM60,MAZZUCCHELLI SM55,DEL RIO SM70 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Montecassiano 16/09/2017
19 55.94 PALMA SM60,DE LUCIA SM65,VARI INZUCCHI SM65,GUARDINI SM60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Arezzo 02/06/2018
  20   prestazioni      
20 55.96 TASSINI SM70,CORRENTE SM60,DESSARDO SM70,ANTONINI SM65 TRIESTE ATLETICA Modena 06/07/2014
21 55.99 LAMBRI SM65,TORTORELLI SM55,CARNITI SM70,DRAGONI SM60 ATL. AMBROSIANA Desenzano Del Garda 14/06/2014
22 56.29 CONGIA SM75,PISU SM60,SERRA SM60,PIRAS SM65 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Sassari 17/06/2017
23 56.30 CARNITI - VERONESI - ROSSI - MONTARULI ATL. AMBROSIANA Pavia 09/06/2007
24 56.31 ZILIANI SM60,BERTAGGIA SM75,CIPRIANI SM60,GUIDETTI SM65 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
25 56.33 SERRA SM60,PISU SM55,MEREU SM70,CONGIA SM70 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Cagliari 07/06/2014
26 56.35 TAMARO MM75,HROVATIN MM60,DESSARDO MM70,ANTONINI MM65 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA Gorizia 15/06/2013
27 56.41 LATTARUOLO,SOSSELLA,BOCCARDO,MEDROS CUS TORINO MASTER Torino 05/05/2007
28 56.43 TRUBBIANI MM65,BUGIARDINI MM65,MALLARDI MM65,MARIANI MM65 S.E.F. MACERATA Fabriano 13/04/2013
29 56.43 MAZZETTO MM75,CERRUTI MM65,POVERO MM55,MOLINARIS MM60 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Borgaretto 07/07/2012
30 56.44 PALMA SM60,ZADRO SM70,DE ANGELIS SM65,GUARDINI SM60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina 18/06/2016
tempi manuali
53.3 MALLARDI SM70,TIFI SM55,BUGIARDINI SM70,MASI SM60 S.E.F. MACERATA Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
over 64   staffetta 4x400       dal 2005
1 4:30.38 GUARDINI SM65,VARI INZUCCHI SM70,DE LUCIA SM65,DI LUZIO SM55 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Tivoli 09/06/2019
2 4:33.82 LAJOLO,CARLEVERO,DE MARTIIS,SOSSELLA CUS TORINO FONDIARIA SAI Chivasso 25/06/2006
3 4:38.94 ZITO-BELLUOMO-AMANTE-AGOSTA A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Catania 25/04/2021
4 4:39.63 PALMA SM60,DE LUCIA SM65,VARI INZUCCHI SM65,GUARDINI SM60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Arezzo 02/06/2018
5 4:42.88 EISENSTECKEN SM60,GIOS SM60,BIANCHI SM65,BIANCHI SM70 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Merano 16/06/2017
6 4:43.92 PALMA SM60,DE LUCIA SM60,DONATI SM65,VARI INZUCCHI SM65 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Ostia 30/04/2017
7 4:52.40 EISENSTECKEN SM60,BIANCHI SM70,FORMENTIN SM65,BIANCHI SM60 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Merano 17/06/2016
8 4:53.25 DE LUCIA MM60,SANSABINI MM45,VANDA MM75,PACE MM75 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Orvieto 30/06/2013
9 4:54.34 CHIESA MM65,PACE MM70,BASSI MM70,MANCINI MM55 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 12/06/2010
10 4:55.75 RIZZATO SM60,FAZZI SM60,LIEVORE SM65,RAPPO SM65 MASTERATLETICA Modena 06/07/2014
11 4:56.23 CARNITI,VERONESI,LUNELLI,VAGHI ATL. AMBROSIANA Cattolica 21/06/2009
12 4:56.32 LAIMER MM70,ZANOL MM75,ZIPPERLE MM45,FREI MM60 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV Comacchio 24/06/2012
13 4:58.00 PISU SM65,SERRA SM65,LAI SM70,PISU SM60 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Cagliari 09/06/2019
14 5:01.20 PAROLIN SM60,PUGLISI SM65,FINIELLI SM65,ZANARDO SM70 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Aquila 18/09/2016
15 5:01.72 SANDRI SM60,ZANARDO SM75,PUGLISI SM70,FINIELLI SM70 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Arezzo 11/10/2020
5:01.84 SANDRI SM60,ZANARDO SM75,PUGLISI SM70,FINIELLI SM70 Mestre 27/09/2020
16 5:02.05 PACE MM70,DE LUCIA MM55,CHIESA MM65,ARMILLEI MM65 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 08/05/2011
17 5:02.38 PIETRELLA MM60,SCARINGI MM70,PACE MM75,VANDA MM75 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 05/05/2013
18 5:03.15 LOMBARDO SM65,BALOSTRO SM60,BOLOGNESI SM65,PERRERA SM65 MARATONETI GENOVESI Genova 01/07/2021
19 5:06.18 DE LUCIA SM60,FABRIZI SM55,PACE SM75,VANDA SM80 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 22/06/2014
  20   prestazioni      
20 5:08.98 PUDDU MM60,ZADRO MM65,PETRICOLA MM70,ARMILLEI MM65 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 05/05/2012
21 5:09.16 GEISER MM60,MAZZOLI MM70,ZANOL MM70,FREI MM60 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV Roma 12/06/2010
22 5:11.92 OSSI SM65,FULGONI SM65,MILANI SM65,RINDONE SM70 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Arezzo 02/06/2018
23 5:13.00 CAZORA SM45,DE LUCIA SM60,TRIPEPI SM70,VANDA SM80 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 14/06/2015
24 5:16.89 CACCIATORE SM70,AMANTE SM75,TURCO SM70,ZITO SM65 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Catania 09/10/2021
25 5:17.94 SCARINGI MM70,BASSI MM75,CHIESA MM65,PACE MM70 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 26/06/2011
26 5:19.6 PASSALACQUA SM60,GORETTI SM65,GIANNONE SM75,LORENZONI SM55 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
27 5:21.89 BENEDETTI SM65,FORMICONI SM60,MARCONI SM60,STOPPINI SM70 ATL. RECANATI Fermo 09/04/2016
28 5:22.83 STRANO SM65,TORRE SM60,CACCIATORE SM65,LO FARO SM60 ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA Catania 17/06/2018
29 5:23.86 VECCHI SM80,RIZZOLI SM55,LANDOLFO SM60,ARMAROLI SM75 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Modena 19/05/2018
30 5:24.80 PELLEGRINI SM60,MARINI SM65,PETRELLA SM65,GORETTI SM65 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Castiglion Della Pescaia 04/09/2016
               
      GARE DIVERSE DA PROGRAMMA UFFICIALE (vademecum 2019)    
               
over 64   80 metri       dal 2005
1 10.98 +0.2 CASO Antonio 50 ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Pavia 12/04/2015
2 11.44 +1.3 CASO Antonio A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Salerno 23/03/2019
3 11.63 +1.2 SERRA Renato 53 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Cagliari 07/04/2019
4 11.45 -0.4 PATELLI Emilio 55 ATL. CASAZZA Pavia 18/04/2021
5 11.75 +0.2 CHIAVINI Lanfranco 44 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO Bastia Umbra 05/04/2009
6 11.92 -0.0 MAZZI Marco 52 A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA Celle Ligure 13/10/2018
7 12.03 +0.2 CERRUTI Giovanni 46 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Mondovi 01/05/2013
8 12.06 -0.9 SALI Vito 50 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Rubiera 15/09/2019
9 12.06 -0.4 VALLE Gabriele 51 SHARDANA ASD Sassari 10/04/2021
10 12.14 +1.3 SCARPETTA Edoardo 53 A.S.D. C.U.S. NAPOLI Salerno 23/03/2019
  10   prestazioni      
11 12.16 -0.0 CUCCU Mario 53 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Celle Ligure 13/10/2018
12 12.49 +1.0 DOTTO Giorgio 53 VIRTUS ESTE Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
13 12.89 -0.2 VOGLIOTTI Ugo 41 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Mondovi 01/05/2014
14 12.89 +0.2 GUALDI Marco 53 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA Boissano 24/03/2018
15 12.98 -0.1 PERRERA Angelo 55 MARATONETI GENOVESI Boissano 10/04/2021
16 13.09 -0.3 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 11/04/2015
17 13.68 +0.1 DE MARCHI Mario 49 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN Aviano 17/04/2021
18 13.76 +0.2 MAZZETTO Luciano 33 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Mondovi 01/05/2013
19 14.34 -0.2 MATTU Giorgio 38 POLI GOLFO Pomezia 19/04/2015
20 14.58 -0.1 DI DIO LO CICERO Giovanni 51 MARATONETI GENOVESI Boissano 10/04/2021
senza rilevazione del vento
12.42 RENCUROSI Rodolfo 48 ATL. VIGNATE Voghera 06/04/2019
12.60 CORALLI Luigi 39 ATL. AMBROSIANA Rodengo Saiano 07/06/2012
12.78 BOSIA Vincenzo glauco 42 ATL. AMBROSIANA Rodengo Saiano 07/06/2012
tempi manuali
11.5 +0.5 CERRUTI Giovanni 46 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 02/04/2011
11.6 BERTAGGIA Benito 37 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Villanova 09/04/2012
11.9 VOGLIOTTI Ugo 41 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 14/06/2009
12.1 ORSI Massimo 47 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA Pistoia 08/04/2017
12.3 SILVESTRI Pino 50 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA Pistoia 08/04/2017
12.5 +0.6 CHIAVINI Lanfranco 44 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM Bastia Umbra 16/04/2011
13.4 MAZZETTO Luciano 33 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 03/09/2011
over 64   150 metri       dal 2005
1 20.57 +0.0 CASO Antonio 50 ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Pavia 12/04/2015
2 20.66 +1.9 SORU Mario 51 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Santadi 27/03/2021
20.67 +2.0 CASO Antonio Agropoli 28/03/2021
3 20.69 +1.9 PATELLI Emilio 55 ATL. CASAZZA Pavia 18/04/2021
4 20.78 +0.0 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiasso 30/04/2011
5 20.87 +1.0 FATTORI Massimo 53 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Cecina 17/04/2021
21.00 +0.9 DEL RIO Aldo Chiasso 01/05/2013
6 21.01 -1.2 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Roma 24/04/2016
7 21.02 -2.5 MOCCHI Giovanni 53 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 01/05/2018
21.02 -1.6 PAESANI Roberto Roma 25/04/2017
  10   prestazioni      
8 21.29 +1.5 CAMBIAGHI Aldo 40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiasso 03/05/2008
9 21.54 +0.0 ZADRO Paolo 46 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2012
10 21.66 -1.2 CARNITI Romano 41 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 30/04/2011
11 21.74 +0.6 BERTAGGIA Benito 37 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Novara 17/04/2011
12 21.88 -0.7 DE ANGELIS Stefano 48 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 24/04/2016
13 22.26 -1.6 CANEVARI Pieralberto 45 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Milano 28/04/2012
14 22.52 +1.0 ROSSI Fabio 52 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Cecina 17/04/2021
15 22.68 -1.2 ROSELLA Giancarlo virginio 50 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 11/04/2021
16 22.84 -0.2 LANCIOTTI Sergio 46 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 24/04/2016
17 22.85 +1.5 MONTANARO Armando 50 ATL. GALLARATESE Chiasso 01/05/2016
18 22.86 -0.8 VARI INZUCCHI Giandomenico 49 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 24/04/2016
19 22.88 -0.0 CUCCU Mario 53 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Celle Ligure 13/10/2018
20 23.04 -1.9 DONATI Mario 52 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2017
senza rilevazione del vento
19.94 PROIETTI Enzo 54 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 25/04/2019
20.98 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 12/04/2014
20.98 PAESANI Roberto 46 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 25/04/2019
21.62 ANTONINI Fabio 46 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 10/04/2015
21.97 ROSELLA Giancarlo virginio 50 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 25/04/2019
22.28 BATTAGLIA Fulvio carlo 52 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Milano 14/04/2019
tempi manuali
20.3 NICOLOSI Bruno 49 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 23/04/2014
22.3 CERRUTI Giovanni 46 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Villanova 22/09/2012
22.3 PINTON Maurizio 51 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Vercelli 07/04/2018
over 64   300 metri       dal 2005
1 44.20 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiasso 30/04/2011
2 44.93 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Latina 01/04/2017
3 45.20 SORU Mario 51 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Oristano 27/08/2020
45.21 SORU Mario Santadi 27/03/2021
45.40 DEL RIO Aldo Pavia 02/04/2016
45.65 DEL RIO Aldo Chiasso 01/05/2012
45.75 DEL RIO Aldo Chiasso 27/04/2015
45.88 DEL RIO Aldo Chiasso 01/05/2013
4 46.79 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiasso 11/05/2014
47.36 MONTARULI Antonio Pavia 12/04/2015
  10   prestazioni      
5 47.37 CASO Antonio 50 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Napoli 08/04/2017
6 47.53 GALMARINI Giovanni 53 ATL. GALLARATESE Chiasso 01/05/2018
7 47.70 TRAPANESE Alfonso 54 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cernusco Sul Naviglio 17/04/2019
8 48.12 BERTAGGIA Benito 37 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Novara 17/04/2011
9 48.28 DE ANGELIS Stefano 48 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 11/01/2014
10 50.09 VARI INZUCCHI Giandomenico 49 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2015
11 50.27 LANCIOTTI Sergio 46 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 10/01/2015
12 50.39 PANCELLI Uliviero 53 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Faenza 01/09/2021
13 50.53 CHIESA Renato 45 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 17/04/2010
14 50.73 GIACOMAZZI Giovanni 53 ATL.VICENTINA Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
15 51.65 MONTANARO Armando 50 ATL. GALLARATESE Chiasso 01/05/2016
16 51.65 PACE Maurizio 38 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Roma 01/07/2009
17 51.82 GUALDI Marco 53 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA Mondovi 01/05/2018
18 53.86 VERONESI Sergio 37 ATL. AMBROSIANA Novara 17/04/2011
19 54.88 DAFARRA Alberto 37 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Cernusco Sul Naviglio 22/04/2010
20 55.36 BASSI Alberto 36 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 17/04/2010
tempi manuali
45.2 NICOLOSI Bruno 49 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 42109
48.0 VALENTE Sergio 39 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Verona 39179
53.2 CHIAVINI Lanfranco 44 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM Bastia Umbra 40650
over 64   500 metri       dal 2005
1 1:23.89 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Pavia 18/04/2021
2 1:27.44 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Roma 04/02/2017
3 1:27.62 DE LUCIA Andrea 53 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Ostia 25/04/2018
4 1:28.39 FIORE Carlo 54 A.S.D. MAGIC TRAINING Roma 01/02/2020
5 1:28.72 COMUZIO Andreino 56 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Pavia 18/04/2021
6 1:29.08 BRANCHINI Giovanni 55 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Modena 10/04/2021
7 1:30.16 GUARDINI Roberto 54 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2019
8 1:31.34 VARI INZUCCHI Giandomenico 49 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2019
1:31.57 PAESANI Roberto ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 08/12/2021
9 1:33.90 CAPPELLO Gian piero 53 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 04/02/2018
  10   prestazioni      
10 1:34.97 PANCELLI Uliviero 53 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Correggio 04/09/2021
11 1:37.7 SCIPPACERCOLA Alfonso 41 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Caserta 06/04/2013
12 1:37.80 PACE Maurizio 38 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 17/04/2011
13 1:40.49 BREGA Giovanni 46 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA Voghera 06/04/2014
14 1:42.20 GAETA Antonio fausto 47 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Roma 25/04/2019
15 1:43.76 ZIGONI Domenico 46 POLISPORTIVA PADANA LA MARCA T Vedelago 15/06/2011
16 1:47.86 VANDA Vincenzo 34 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Roma 17/04/2011
17 1:50.86 FAZZI Fulvio 50 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 10/04/2021
18 1:53.55 TRIPEPI Stelvio 41 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 24/04/2016
19 1:59.60 VASSALLO Claudio 51 MARATONETI GENOVESI Genova 15/07/2017
20 2:07.61 CAPRIOTTI Albino 47 OLGIATA 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. Roma 11/04/2021
over 64   600 metri       dal 2005
1 1:43.34 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Genova 02/10/2021
2 1:45.65 PAESANI Roberto 46 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Roma 08/04/2017
3 1:45.7 RAPPO Dario 48 MASTERATLETICA Padova 05/10/2014
4 1:46.54 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiasso 01/05/2012
5 1:47.25 GALMARINI Giovanni 53 ATL. GALLARATESE Lugano 01/05/2019
1:48.52 LOMBARDO Giuseppe Boissano 10/04/2021
6 1:49.00 ROMEO Giovanni 51 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Orvieto 09/04/2016
7 1:53.89 MARCHETTI Maurizio 53 GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO Rovereto 14/04/2019
8 1:54.47 DRAGONI Averardo 50 ATL. AMBROSIANA Celle Ligure 13/10/2018
1:57.17 DEL RIO Aldo Chiasso 01/05/2017
  10   prestazioni      
9 1:58.0 GARIBBO Vincenzo 51 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Sanremo 02/09/2017
10 1:58.7 BREGA Giovanni 46 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA Alessandria 01/10/2011
11 2:04.11 PACE Maurizio 38 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Roma 26/04/2009
12 2:05.06 GUALDI Marco 53 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA Celle Ligure 02/04/2018
13 2:07.11 VERDENELLI Nazzareno 50 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Ancona 10/04/2021
14 2:11.45 VERONESI Sergio 37 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO Chiasso 01/05/2013
15 2:14.1 PERRERA Angelo 55 MARATONETI GENOVESI Genova 17/10/2020
16 2:14.38 FERRARI Pietro 36 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiasso 01/05/2010
17 2:18.30 DE FELICE Gerolamo 48 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO Savona 26/04/2014
18 2:19.49 TRIPEPI Stelvio 41 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2015
19 2:20.35 VANDA Vincenzo 34 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Roma 25/04/2010
over 64   1000 metri       dal 2005
1 3:04.69 RAPPO Dario 48 MASTERATLETICA Treviso 21/04/2013
2 3:06.23 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Celle Ligure 22/07/2021
3 3:11.05 ONOFRIO Umberto 50 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Montecarlo 17/07/2015
3:12.37 ONOFRIO Umberto Montecarlo 15/07/2016
4 3:18.83 GALMARINI Giovanni 53 ATL. GALLARATESE Montecarlo 20/07/2018
5 3:19.20 MARCHETTI Maurizio 53 GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO Rovereto 23/08/2018
6 3:21.73 SARALE Bruno 52 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO Montecarlo 20/07/2018
7 3:22.84 COMUZIO Andreino 56 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Celle Ligure 22/07/2021
3:24.12 MARCHETTI Maurizio Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
8 3:24.4 LEHMANN Beat peter 43 ATLETICA VARAZZE Celle Ligure 01/10/2008
  10   prestazioni      
9 3:26.22 BATTISTELLA Guerrino 54 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN Mereto Di Tomba 11/09/2020
10 3:26.83 MICHESI Valter 53 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Civitavecchia 19/04/2019
11 3:27.12 MACCHI Giuseppe 52 ATL. GALLARATESE Montecarlo 21/07/2017
12 3:28.35 GALLUCCIO Antonio 41 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO Montecarlo 20/08/2006
13 3:29.0 RENCUROSI Rodolfo 48 ATL. VIGNATE Montecarlo 19/07/2013
14 3:29.82 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Pavia 06/04/2013
15 3:31.43 TROVATO Carmelo 41 G.S.P.T. TORINO Torino 06/06/2006
16 3:31.46 GERUNDI Tito 44 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI Soncino 28/09/2013
17 3:33.21 PUGLISI Salvatore 47 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
18 3:34.21 LENTO Federico 56 ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM Roma 21/09/2021
19 3:36.74 POCOROBBA Vito 51 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Monaco Montecarlo 12/07/2019
20 3:37.05 BREGA Giovanni 46 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA Pavia 06/04/2013
over 64   miglio       dal 2005
1 5:23.76 RAPPO Dario 48 MASTERATLETICA Voghera 13/04/2013
2 5:25.47 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Voghera 25/09/2021
5:29.12 LOMBARDO Giuseppe Vignate 19/06/2021
3 5:40.18 ZECCHI Daniele 55 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE Concesio 29/05/2021
5:41.10 RAPPO Dario 48 MASTERATLETICA Pioltello 06/05/2015
5:43.05 ZECCHI Daniele San Donato Milanese 18/09/2021
4 5:43.8 CIPOLLA Francesco 49 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Novi Ligure 12/04/2014
5:43.90 ZECCHI Daniele Pioltello 09/10/2021
5:44.12 ZECCHI Daniele Brescia 17/07/2021
5 5:45.48 PALMIERI Martino 55 EUROATLETICA 2002 Brescia 17/07/2021
  10   prestazioni      
6 5:48.51 MACRI' Francesco 54 ATL. PAVESE San Donato Milanese 18/09/2021
7 5:49.42 CAMPINI Luigi 52 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO Pioltello 25/03/2017
8 5:49.46 GADALDI Rinaldo 54 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Brescia 17/07/2021
9 5:50.3 POSSONI Franco 52 ROMANO RUNNING Milano 13/05/2017
10 5:50.4 FUMAGALLI Valter 51 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 Milano 13/05/2017
11 5:51.56 MACRI' Francesco 54 ATL. PAVESE San Donato Milanese 05/09/2020
12 5:52.26 FERRARI Nicola 54 ASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO Pioltello 09/10/2021
13 5:53.94 PULGA Fausto 49 B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA Milano 08/04/2017
14 5:53.95 MACCHI Giuseppe 52 ATL. GALLARATESE Milano 08/04/2017
15 5:56.14 CIALFI Alessandro 54 LA MICHETTA Vignate 19/06/2021
16 5:56.5 PUGLISI Salvatore 47 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Feltre 14/10/2017
17 5:56.78 RENCUROSI Rodolfo 48 ATL. VIGNATE Carate Brianza 28/09/2013
18 5:56.96 LAZZARONI Emilio 54 ATL. AMBROSIANA Carate Brianza 12/10/2019
19 5:57.18 COLNAGHI Tiziano 50 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA Voghera 28/03/2015
20 5:58.3 MICHELON Aldo 43 ATL. PAVESE Carate Brianza 15/09/2012
over 64   2000 metri       dal 2005
1 6:39.9 RAPPO Dario 48 MASTERATLETICA Verona 06/04/2013
2 6:57.9 MOSER Luciano 53 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO Rovereto 14/04/2019
3 7:18.9 EISENSTECKEN Bernhard 54 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 14/04/2019
4 7:20.54 MAGAGNOLI Luciano 56 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO Faenza 01/09/2021
5 7:26.28 MICHESI Valter 53 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Civitavecchia 17/11/2019
6 7:29.81 ACCALAI Adolfo 50 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO Misano Adriatico 10/04/2021
7 7:45.67 GILARDI Aldo 48 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE Villanova Asti 25/04/2014
8 7:51.8 PUGLISI Salvatore 47 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Agordo 06/10/2018
9 7:57.13 LENTO Federico 56 ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM Roma 08/12/2021
10 8:00.80 BREGA Giovanni 46 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA Pavia 21/04/2012
  10   prestazioni      
11 8:02.85 GIUSTINI Massimo 55 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA Misano Adriatico 10/04/2021
12 8:21.13 BOCCHIO Gianluigi 55 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO Boissano 10/04/2021
13 8:34.38 GALEAZZI Onelio 45 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA Misano Adriatico 10/04/2021
14 8:37.79 GOLVELLI Giovanni 50 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Roma 18/04/2015
15 8:54.7 BRUNELLI Severino 47 ATLETICA PRISMA SPEDIZIONI Verona 31/03/2012
16 8:54.7 ALBIERO Annibale 43 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR Verona 06/04/2013
17 9:05.6 ZANON Giuliano 41 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 14/04/2019
18 10:12.02 DEODARI Renzo 46 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Rovereto 12/04/2014
19 11:03.4 D'UGO Michele 33 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA Romaa 08/04/2006
20 11:43.45 ROCCELLA Franco 46 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA Celle Ligure 13/10/2018
over 64   corsa su strada 5 km   dal 2019
1 19:08 MOSER Luciano 53 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
2 19:21 GIORDANI Aris 54 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID Zola Predosa 27/11/2021
3 19:26 VALERI Luciano 56 A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO Roma 07/03/2021
4 19:29 ACCALAI Adolfo 50 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO Zola Predosa 27/11/2021
5 19:39 MARCHETTI Maurizio 53 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
6 19:42 VIROLI Araldo 48 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO Zola Predosa 27/11/2021
7 19:45 RONCHI Guerino 51 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
8 19:55 PALMIERI Martino 55 EUROATLETICA 2002 Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
20:06 ACCALAI Adolfo Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
9 20:10 MORASSI Claudio 54 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
  10   prestazioni      
10 20:11 ACCIARI Claudio 54 PODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA Mentana 22/06/2019
11 20:16 FIORESE Alberto 55 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
12 20:21 POSER Giuliano 56 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE Pordenone 12/09/2021
13 20:22 POCOROBBA Vito 51 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Vercelli 19/05/2019
14 20:29 MONTINI Adriano 53 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT Mentana 22/06/2019
15 20:33 ZECCHI Daniele 55 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
16 20:37 FLORIDI Lucio 52 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
17 20:38 VENTANNI Onelio 53 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Capanne 10/07/2019
18 20:42 COMUZIO Andreino 56 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Vercelli 24/10/2021
19 20:42 SGRO' Leandro 55 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO Canegrate 01/07/2021
20 20:44 RADO Costante 54 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI Pordenone 12/09/2021
over 64   corsa su strada 10 km   dal 2007
1 36:59 DI MARCO Rolando 50 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT Fiumicino 04/12/2016
2 37:13 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 14/04/2013
3 37:29 RAPPO Dario 48 MASTERATLETICA Upice 24/05/2013
4 37:34.80 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 Durban 07/1997
5 37:44 GALLO Michele 53 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI Taranto 28/04/2019
6 37:50 ACCALAI Adolfo 50 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA Grosseto 15/05/2015
7 37:55 GIRIBON Emilio 38 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE Livorno 03/06/2007
38:01 GALLO Michele Massafra 15/04/2018
8 38:02 ONOFRIO Umberto 50 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Borgaretto 08/05/2016
38:37 ACCALAI Adolfo Borgaretto 08/05/2016
38:37 ACCALAI Adolfo ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO Cesenatico 11/03/2018
38:37 ACCALAI Adolfo Misano Adriatico 23/02/2020
  12   prestazioni      
9 38:40 TRENTIN Virginio 54 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Feltre 31/08/2019
10 38:50 RONCHI Guerino 51 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Dalmine 09/09/2017
11 38:54 MOSCATO Aurelio 51 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE Saronno 06/05/2017
12 38:55 VIROLI Araldo 48 EDERA ATL. FORLI Santarcangelo Di Romagna 17/11/2013
13 38:56 POMA Franco 49 AMATORI LAZZARETTO Bergamo 31/05/2014
14 38:59 ROVER Ezio 45 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Sacile 18/04/2010
15 39:03 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 51 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS Borgaretto 08/05/2016
16 39:03 OLIVARI Franco 53 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Prato 28/05/2019
17 39:04 RUNGGER Albert 52 ASV JENESIEN SOLTNFLITZER Vicenza 19/03/2017
18 39:17 MARMIROLI Ettore 48 TRC - TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING C. Fidenza 27/10/2013
19 39:18 GIFUNI Alfonso 50 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Borgaretto 08/05/2016
20 39:21 POSSONI Franco 52 ROMANO RUNNING San Donato Milanese 15/04/2018
over 64   maratonina       dal 2005
1 1h19:19 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 Bologna 21/04/1997
2 1h22:13 DE DONATO Vittorio 41 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD San Benedetto Del Tronto 13/04/2008
1h22:24 DE DONATO Vittorio A.S.D G.P. AMATORI TERAMO SRL Pescara 25/11/2007
3 1h22:30 ACCALAI Adolfo 50 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA Arezzo 11/10/2015
4 1h22:34 PASSOT Giulio 43 TERMOLI ATHLETICS San Benedetto Del Tronto 13/04/2008
5 1h22:46 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 RCF ROMA SUD Arezzo 11/10/2015
6 1h22:50 TRENTIN Virginio 54 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Jesolo-eraclea 15/09/2019
7 1h23:07 GALLO Michele 53 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI Trani 13/10/2019
8 1h23:15 AIELLO Moreno 52 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Lucca 07/05/2017
1h23:24 GALLO Michele Trento 07/10/2018
  10   prestazioni      
9 1h23:36 COLACE Michele 47 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Seregno 22/04/2012
10 1h23:42 CARBONI Antonio 45 GS ATLETICA RUNNERS OSCHIRI Olbia 24/10/2010
11 1h23:46 ONOFRIO Umberto 50 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Nice 11/10/2015
12 1h24:15 DE PALMA Gioacchino 40 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB Teramo 30/04/2006
13 1h24:22 FAZZINI Clorindo 43 NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI Porto D Ascoli 06/01/2008
14 1h24:37 POZZI Vittorio 52 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI Seregno 26/03/2017
15 1h24:39 SCHAITER Hermann 46 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR Pieve Di Cento 13/03/2011
16 1h24:40 AZZENA Aldo 43 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Siurgus Donigala Mandas 08/03/2009
17 1h24:57 BELOTTI Alessandro 46 ATL. PARATICO Carpenedolo 30/10/2011
18 1h24:58 GIFUNI Alfonso 50 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Arezzo 11/10/2015
19 1h25:06 DIMASTROCHICCO Ruggero 56 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI Monopoli 05/12/2021
20 1h25:23 VIROLI Araldo 48 EDERA ATL. FORLI Bellaria 12/05/2013
maratonina B
1h20:57 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 03/03/2013
1h22:43 RONCHI Guerino 51 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Breno 01/10/2017
1h23:07 PENTANGELO Mario 49 PODISTICA CIAMPINO Roma 13/03/2016
1h24:52 SPAGNUL Rodolfo 53 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN Trieste 06/05/2018
over 64   maratona       dal 2005
1 2h48:10 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 Durban 27/07/1997
2 2h56:57 DE DONATO Vittorio 41 A.S.D G.P. AMATORI TERAMO SRL Roma 26/03/2006
3 2h57:30 TRENTIN Virginio 54 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Reggio Emilia 12/12/2021
2h58:55 TRENTIN Virginio Reggio Emilia 08/12/2019
4 2h59:17 BORDONI Carluccio 51 2002 MARATHON CLUB Ravenna 13/11/2016
5 3h00:09 CARLETTI Franco 47 A.S.D. NUOVA ATL. MONTESILVANO Torino 16/11/2014
6 3h00:43 COLACE Michele 47 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Carpi 14/10/2012
3h01:15 DE DONATO Vittorio Roma 16/03/2008
7 3h01:15 PENTANGELO Mario 49 PODISTICA CIAMPINO Roma 10/04/2016
8 3h01:39 DE PALMA Gioacchino 40 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB Carpi 15/10/2006
  10   prestazioni      
9 3h02:35 LA REGINA Francesco 47 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA Roma 17/03/2013
10 3h02:49 SACCA' Carmelo 40 MARATONA DI ROMA Ravenna 18/09/2005
11 3h03:31 GRAVINA Angelo 46 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE Torino 16/11/2014
12 3h04:21 VIDALE Marco ruggero 44 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Treviso 29/03/2009
13 3h04:35 AGNOLI Sergio 26 Turku 28/07/1991
14 3h06:29 CRUCIANO Nazario 46 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO Roma 20/03/2011
15 3h06:50 BORTOLUZZI Maurizio 52 SC ALPAGO Verona 19/11/2017
16 3h08:32 MARZOCCHI Fulvio 54 LA FABRICA DI CORSA Ravenna 10/11/2019
17 3h08:33 ROSSI Stefano 54 ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO Roma 07/04/2019
18 3h09:11 D'ERRICO Michele 54 A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC Rimini 31/03/2019
19 3h09:13 MARINELLI Rino 48 ATL. AVIS FANO-PESARO Ravenna 13/11/2016
20 3h09:13 MATERIA Gaetano 46 POL. DIL. SANRAFEL Firenze 25/11/2012
maratona B
2h58:48 TRENTIN Virginio 54 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Venezia 27/10/2019
over 64   corsa su strada 50 km   dal 2012
1 3h48:32 BORDONI Carluccio 51 2002 MARATHON CLUB Seregno 10/04/2016
2 3h57:49 TRENTIN Virginio 54 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Vigoleno 21/11/2021
4h04:56 TRENTIN Virginio Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
3 4h07:18 DI GENNARO Normanno 50 GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
4 4h07:30 GRASSINI Giovanni 47 RUNNER VARESE Seregno 10/04/2016
5 4h13:42 VITARI Vittorio 51 ATL. 99 VITTUONE Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
6 4h17:46 CATENI Gian paolo 48 PODISTI LIVORNESI Castelbolognese 25/04/2013
4h18:24 BORDONI Carluccio Salsomaggiore Terme 18/11/2018
7 4h21:31 CARLINI William 50 POD. FINALE EMILIA Castelbolognese 25/04/2016
4h27:21 CARLINI William Castelbolognese 25/04/2015
  10   prestazioni      
8 4h22:59 TOMAT Roberto 51 ATLETICA MONFALCONE Vigoleno 21/11/2021
9 4h28:09 ZANELLI Renato 51 ATL. PIACENZA Salsomaggiore Terme 18/11/2018
10 4h31:51 PEZZINI Roberto 51 ATL. VERBANO Castelbolognese 25/04/2016
11 4h34:25 VALLI Nadir 53 G.P. ARCI GOODWIN Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
12 4h34:45 RUGGERI Giuseppe 50 A.S.D. POL. FORTE GONZAGA ME Castelbolognese 25/04/2015
13 4h38:22 PARI Edgardo 48 EASY RUNNER ASD Castelbolognese 25/04/2015
14 4h40:39 GALFIONE Domenico 52 SARRABUS RUNNERS Salsomaggiore Terme 18/11/2018
15 4h41:03 MASONI Giancarlo 40 POD. BIASOLA Castelbolognese 25/04/2010
16 4h41:39 BONANNI Antonio 53 A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
17 4h43:20 GORGONE Salvatore 50 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI Castelbolognese 25/04/2015
18 4h45:17 ZANETTI Piero angelo 53 CAMPUS VARESE RUNNERS Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
19 4h48:15 RENNI Leonardo 55 G.S. GABBI ASD Vigoleno 21/11/2021
20 4h49:24 CAPONETTO Antonino 31 ATL. CIBENO Winschoten 08/09/2007
over 64   corsa su strada 100 km   dal 2010
1 9h11:00 CAPONETTO Antonino 31 ATL. CIBENO Faenza 25/05/1996
2 9h18:43 FIORDI Piero 51 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI Seregno 26/03/2017
3 9h24:57 IANNOTTI Pantaleo 43 P.US ACLI GIURIATI P.GARIMOLDI Faenza 26/05/2012
4 9h36:42 FRESIA Tarcisio 46 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Faenza 26/05/2013
9h48:43 FRESIA Tarcisio Faenza 28/05/2011
5 10h05:07 BORDONI Carluccio 51 2002 MARATHON CLUB Seregno 15/04/2018
6 10h18:26 GATTI Cesare giovanni 48 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Winschoten 12/09/2015
10h22:35 GATTI Cesare RUNNERS BERGAMO Faenza 24/05/2014
7 10h23:49 D'ERRICO Michele 54 A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC Faenza 25/05/2019
8 10h28:43 ROMELE Adamo 45 ATL. PARATICO Seregno 22/04/2012
  10   prestazioni      
9 10h34:20 ROMANO Domenico 47 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE Seregno 22/04/2012
10 10h42:36 GORGONE Salvatore 50 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI Seregno 22/03/2015
11 10h43:20 MAGNONI Fabrizio 52 ATL. CAMPO GIURIATI Seregno 26/03/2017
12 10h46:29 ARTUSO Francesco 41 ASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI Faenza 28/05/2011
13 10h53:56 TOMAT Roberto 51 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE Faenza 26/05/2018
14 10h54:26 MARINO Mario 48 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Faenza 28/05/2017
15 11h04:06 GALFIONE Domenico 52 SARRABUS RUNNERS Imola 22/05/2021
16 11h11:25 ISABELLA Giovanni 47 PODISTICA ARONA Faenza 26/05/2012
17 11h34:00 PITTALA' Giuseppe 47 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI Faenza 26/05/2013
18 11h36:41 BAKMAZ Boris 44 G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO Seregno 30/03/2014
19 11h39:48 BERTOLA Leonorio 53 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Seregno 15/04/2018
20 11h45:33 TELI Emilio 46 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE Seregno 22/04/2012
over 64   corsa su strada 24 ore   dal 2011
1 208494 FRESIA Tarcisio 46 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Torino 11/04/2015
200321 FRESIA Tarcisio Torino 23/04/2017
2 169009 PAVAN Giuliano 52 GSA POLLONE Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
3 166530 NANNI Giovanni 1907 Gonars 09/09/1989
4 166209 GALFIONE Domenico 52 SARRABUS RUNNERS Biella 27/03/2021
5 161710 TODARO Vito cataldo 45 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO Torino 11/04/2015
6 160208 DEIURE Silvestro 48 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE Torino 11/04/2015
7 156340 ZANARDI Angiolino 49 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
8 155000 ANGELINI Giuseppe 51 GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. Cesano Boscone 01/05/2016
151250 ANGELINI Giuseppe Bussolengo 19/09/2020
  10   prestazioni      
9 147841 MAGNONI Fabrizio 52 ATL. CAMPO GIURIATI Biella 27/03/2021
10 144173 CAPECCI Francesco 46 A.S.D.G.S.MARTINSICURO Verona 18/09/2021
11 143161 RAVETTO Paolo 50 GIRO D'ITALIA RUN Torino 11/04/2015
12 138399 MARCHESI Ermes 28 ATL. CAMPO GIURIATI Brno 23/10/2004
13 137750 MASONI Giancarlo 40 POD. BIASOLA Torino 11/04/2015
14 136318 TORRICELLI Werther 56 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA Verona 18/09/2021
15 135626 FAVIA Domenico 51 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO San Giovanni Lupatoto 15/09/2019
16 134464 P BEZZATI Franco 42 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Padova 20/10/2013
17 133141 MORANDIN Luciano 47 ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA Mestre 10/03/2012
18 132092 CERNUSCHI Antonio 40 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Torino 11/04/2015
19 126622 MARCOLONGO Roberto 45 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB San Giovanni Lupatoto 22/09/2018
20 121726 MARANZINA Aldo 46 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE Mestre 10/03/2012
p prestazione ottenuta in pista
over 64   200 ostacoli hs 76     dal 2007
1 31.54 -1.2 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 16/06/2013
32.75 +0.0 MONTARULI Antonio Desenzano Del Garda 15/06/2014
2 34.70 +0.6 FREI Rudolf 48 SC MERAN FORST VOLKSBANK ASV Montecassiano 22/09/2013
3 34.78 +0.2 MALLARDI Giulio 46 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 03/09/2011
4 34.80 -0.3 HROVATIN Tullio 52 TRIESTE ATLETICA Gorizia 18/06/2017
34.86 -0.5 MONTARULI Antonio Bastia Umbra 20/09/2015
36.01 +0.4 MONTARULI Antonio Montecassiano 17/09/2017
36.04 +0.1 MONTARULI Antonio Modena 30/09/2018
36.12 -0.6 MALLARDI Giulio Montecassiano 22/06/2014
5 36.28 -2.5 VALENTE Sergio 39 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Mestre 07/06/2009
  10   prestazioni      
6 36.83 -1.6 MIGLIUCCI Dante 54 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Milano 09/06/2019
7 36.84 +0.7 ZADRO Paolo 46 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 10/06/2012
8 37.18 +0.7 RAPACCIONI Claudio 54 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Tivoli 16/05/2021
9 37.32 -0.5 CIPRIANI Alessandro 55 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Beinasco 15/05/2021
10 37.50 +0.9 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 08/04/2017
11 38.06 +0.9 GASPARINETTI Franco 50 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Gavardo 03/09/2016
12 38.70 -0.6 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Boissano 15/05/2021
13 38.96 +0.9 LANCIOTTI Sergio 46 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina/ostia 11/06/2017
14 39.31 +0.7 MENEGAZZI Adriano 45 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Mestre 27/06/2010
15 39.51 +0.1 FIACCHI Pietro 53 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 30/09/2018
16 41.26 -0.6 POLCARI Raffaele 47 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Borgaretto 17/06/2018
17 41.40 -1.8 VERONESI Sergio 37 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 27/06/2010
18 41.50 -0.6 BRUNI Francesco 41 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Montecassiano 11/06/2017
19 41.64 +1.0 SOFIA Alberto 41 CUS BARI Bari 14/07/2013
20 41.76 +0.9 URBAN Romeo 52 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. Milano 08/04/2017
senza rilevazione del vento
37.64 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Brescia 08/07/2012
37.98 FALLI Alfredo 45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Siena 10/06/2012
39.65 BRUNI Francesco 41 A.ATL. TORRIONE S.BENEDETTO San Benedetto Del Tronto 23/05/2010
40.62 DI MEGLIO Franco 48 ATLETICA POSILLIPO Salerno 18/05/2014
40.88 ARMILLEI Luigi 46 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 22/06/2014
tempi manuali
37.8 BRUNI Francesco 41 A.ATL. TORRIONE S.BENEDETTO Falconara 07/09/2008
38.7 VIETINA Massimiliano 41 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO Pistoia 08/06/2008
over 64   getto del peso kg 7,260   dal 2007
1 10.64 VANNINI Giuliano 42 A.S. MINERVA ROMA ATLETICA Romaa 25/04/2007
2 10.28 PIMPINELLA Lorenzo 54 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA Latina 13/10/2019
3 10.13 CURTOLO Piergiorgio 48 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Codroipo 02/06/2016
10.12 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Piombino Dese 25/04/2018
10.07 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Padova 25/04/2017
10.03 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Creazzo 12/09/2015
9.96 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Treviso 13/04/2014
4 9.89 BASSI Alberto 36 CUS ROMA Romaa 25/04/2007
9.88 CURTOLO Piergiorgio Treviso 21/04/2013
5 9.78 MAINO Antonio 51 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Gavardo 05/07/2016
  10   prestazioni      
6 9.72 MANCINI Roberto 51 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Roma 24/04/2016
7 9.62 GUARINO Francesco 39 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI Bergamo 08/06/2013
8 9.60 ARMANO Mario 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Bergamo 08/06/2013
9 9.26 LOCATI Lorenzo 55 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Mariano Comense 01/02/2020
10 9.10 VENTURI Tarcisio 51 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 10/04/2021
11 8.95 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Torino 30/05/2021
12 8.78 FELLINI Adriano 42 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Lignano Sabbiadoro 14/06/2015
13 8.53 PILTE' Michel 43 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Lignano Sabbiadoro 14/06/2015
14 8.38 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 08/05/2016
15 8.29 SPARACINO Baldassarre 39 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Romaa 25/04/2007
16 8.29 FIACCHI Pietro 53 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 08/05/2021
17 8.24 POCATERRA Leonardo 43 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Massalombarda 30/07/2008
18 8.22 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 ASD POL.MARATHON C.BIANCAVILLA Alcamo 05/07/2009
19 8.12 SAGONI Roberto 47 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 25/04/2013
20 8.11 VITTORIOSO Enzo 32 A.S. MINERVA ROMA ATLETICA Roma 25/04/2007
over 64   lancio del disco kg 2,000   dal 2007
1 41.77 SAGONI Roberto 47 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Rieti 11/09/2012
31.13 SAGONI Roberto ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 17/09/2016
30.85 SAGONI Roberto Roma 22/07/2013
2 29.05 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 ASD POL.MARATHON C.BIANCAVILLA Alcamo 04/07/2009
28.58 SAGONI Roberto Viterbo 16/03/2014
27.36 SAGONI Roberto 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 20/07/2018
3 27.31 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Torino 29/05/2021
27.24 SAGONI Roberto Rieti 08/09/2019
26.84 SAGONI Roberto Roma 12/09/2015
26.50 SAGONI Roberto Narni 04/02/2018
  10   prestazioni      
4 26.27 MAGLIO Salvatore 48 A.S PODISTICA TARAS Bari 12/02/2017
5 25.65 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Rieti 12/02/2017
6 24.93 MACRINO Piero 40 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Ostia Lido 26/09/2007
7 23.68 ROMANO Aronne 55 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Concesio 05/08/2020
8 23.25 GOBBO Carlo 44 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA Santhia 16/05/2009
9 22.72 MIORELLI Alvaro 51 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Biella 13/07/2019
10 21.90 CURTOLO Piergiorgio 48 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Treviso 22/10/2017
11 21.83 BENEVELLI Paolo 44 POL. ROMA XIII Ostia 07/09/2013
12 20.86 GUARINO Francesco 39 CUS ROMA Ostia Lido 26/09/2007
13 20.40 STRACUZZI Walter 47 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 04/06/2016
14 20.36 MANCINI Roberto 51 ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM Rieti 22/05/2021
15 20.21 DI MEGLIO Franco 48 ATLETICA POSILLIPO Napoli 08/04/2017
16 20.04 ZAGHINI Corrado 51 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. Modena 21/01/2018
17 19.91 RUISI Vincenzo 54 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Rieti 01/06/2019
18 19.38 MERETA Giuseppe 50 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE Genova 16/02/2020
19 19.17 ISOTTI Roberto 40 POL. ROMA XIII Rieti 17/05/2008
20 18.87 PASSARELLI Giuseppe 47 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Rieti 07/05/2016
over 64   lancio del martello kg 7,260   dal 2007
1 32.72 PULEO Fausto 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Bergamo 08/06/2013
2 31.25 MOIRAGHI Angelo 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Busto Arsizio 08/05/2016
3 30.19 LOCATI Lorenzo 55 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Mariano Comense 01/02/2020
4 28.64 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 41 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Enna 10/07/2011
5 27.58 VANNINI Giuliano 42 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Roma 24/01/2009
6 27.46 MASCALI Isidoro 39 ASD POL.MARATHON C.BIANCAVILLA Catania 17/05/2009
7 26.40 SCHIAVONI Giorgio 43 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Imola 16/05/2010
8 25.57 GIANOLI Rezio 47 MASTERATLETICA Verona 26/01/2014
24.41 DI STEFANO Giuseppe Messina 22/05/2016
9 21.58 SAGONI Roberto 47 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Rieti 22/05/2016
  10   prestazioni      
10 21.07 GUARINO Francesco 39 CUS ROMA Rieti 06/07/2008
11 19.32 TONIN Otello 47 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA Bergamo 08/06/2013
12 19.22 PALADINI Salvatore 48 C.U.S. LECCE Bari 01/02/2015
13 18.51 PIBIRI Angelo 54 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Selargius 12/05/2019
14 17.68 CARA Carlo 39 UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO Bergamo 08/06/2013
15 16.68 CAIAZZA Oscar gaetano 43 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Cagliari 08/05/2016
16 15.97 DE PILLA Elio 46 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 10/04/2011
17 15.92 PIZZIO Gianni 50 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI Boissano 17/10/2015
18 15.20 MASTROBERTI Aurelio francesco ma 48 A. P. D. HIPPOS CAMPI FLEGREI Napoli 06/05/2018
19 15.16 DEODARI Renzo 46 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Modena 10/05/2015
20 11.85 ISOTTI Roberto 40 POL. ROMA XIII Ostia 13/09/2014
over 64   lancio del giavellotto g.800   dal 2007
1 37.85 DIOTALLEVI Fabio francesco 52 CUS ROMA Roma 15/09/2018
2 37.66 D'ANGELO Ciro 53 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Salerno 07/07/2018
37.45 DIOTALLEVI Fabio francesco Roma 12/07/2017
36.48 DIOTALLEVI Fabio francesco ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 11/05/2019
36.40 D'ANGELO Ciro Salerno 09/02/2019
35.12 D'ANGELO Ciro Campobasso 24/10/2020
34.64 D'ANGELO Ciro Salerno 17/02/2021
3 33.10 MULETTI Carlo 47 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Viterbo 01/03/2015
4 33.06 LIZIO Virgilio 46 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 29/06/2013
31.90 MULETTI Carlo Rieti 31/05/2014
  10   prestazioni      
5 31.78 LAZZARI Claudio 53 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA San Benedetto Del Tronto 26/05/2018
6 30.27 VENTURI Tarcisio 51 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Carpi 09/09/2017
7 30.15 LERDA Giorgio paolo 51 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA Mariano Comense 25/04/2019
8 30.08 PASSARELLI Giuseppe 47 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Rieti 11/05/2013
9 29.87 ISOTTI Roberto 40 POL. ROMA XIII Roma 20/07/2007
10 28.92 MIORELLI Alvaro 51 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Biella 13/07/2019
11 28.59 LAPOLLA Angelo 55 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 05/07/2020
12 27.90 MEREU Marcello 55 CIRC SPORT DIL ATL AMATORI Oristano 08/07/2020
13 27.48 PRANDONI Orazio 53 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 Cernusco Sul Naviglio 19/06/2019
14 27.36 SCHIAVONI Giorgio 43 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Imola 16/05/2010
15 25.83 GRECO Alberto 33 POL. ROMA XIII Ostia Lido 26/09/2007
16 24.82 SAGONI Roberto 47 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 06/05/2017
17 24.11 SOFFIENTINI Virginio 53 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Chiari 09/08/2020
18 23.01 PETRICOLA Renzo 41 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Roma 12/07/2017
19 22.72 NOVELLO Enrico 51 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO Genova 24/01/2016
20 22.36 TOSOLINI Giannino 47 G. M. UDINESI UOEI Bergamo 08/06/2013
over 64   marcia 3 km     dal 2005
1 15:29.73 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 09/09/2014
15:30.93 FORMENTIN Ettorino Trento 26/04/2015
15:33.99 FORMENTIN Ettorino Rovereto 17/04/2016
2 15:43.04 PIO Alberto 52 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Novara 04/05/2019
15:45.07 FORMENTIN Ettorino Rovereto 20/04/2013
3 16:04.10 ALFIERI Edoardo 56 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO Reggio Calabria 15/05/2021
16:15.18 PIO Alberto Novara 05/06/2021
4 16:20.14 DONATI Patrizio 56 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Rocca Priora 27/06/2021
16:22.74 FORMENTIN Ettorino Rovereto 14/04/2012
16:24.94 DONATI Patrizio Viterbo 12/09/2021
  10   prestazioni      
5 16:41.16 PENOLAZZI Claudio 55 ATLETICA LONATO Mantova 15/05/2021
6 16:41.69 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG Rocca Priora 27/06/2021
7 16:52.90 PALELLA Pasquale 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Novara 08/05/2011
8 16:56.9 MINERVINI Francesco 46 ATL. NOVESE Alessandria 05/02/2011
9 17:04.33 FIORI Mario 47 ATLETICA OSIMO Ancona 27/06/2012
10 17:16.65 LOVO Franco 49 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Cervia 08/09/2017
11 17:23.29 FISSORE Paolo diego 55 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Novara 05/06/2021
12 17:31.09 VOLPI Paolo 55 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Campi Bisenzio 24/07/2021
13 17:33.02 MONTI Learco 52 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Viterbo 12/10/2019
14 17:44.8 DE LUCIA Gianfranco 43 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Romaa 15/10/2011
15 17:48.45 DE BLASIO Domenico 55 ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA Rocca Priora 27/06/2021
16 17:50.0 MINCELLA Vincenzo 39 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Siracusa 28/10/2007
17 17:50.29 TOLOMEI Pierdomenico 53 EDERA ATL. FORLI Misano Adriatico 15/05/2021
18 17:51.02 PIASER Roberto 48 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
19 17:58.37 TAMBURINI Pierino 54 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
20 18:06.63 PAVESE Giuseppe 40 PODISTICA NONE Torino 05/05/2007
over 64   marcia su strada 5 km     dal 2007
1 26:12 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Torun 28/03/2015
26:17 FORMENTIN Ettorino Ancona 02/04/2016
26:33 FORMENTIN Ettorino San Sebastian 23/03/2013
2 27:36 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG Latina 26/01/2014
27:41 FORMENTIN Ettorino Madrid 23/03/2018
3 28:14 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Terni 13/09/2015
4 29:30 DE LUCIA Gianfranco 43 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Ancona 29/03/2009
5 29:32 GUERRA Eudelio 36 ATL. PIACENZA Gent 20/03/2011
29:36 GIANNUZZI Luigi Ancona 02/04/2016
6 29:37 PALELLA Pasquale 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Ancona 02/04/2016
  10   prestazioni      
7 29:52 PENOLAZZI Claudio 55 ATLETICA LONATO Alytus 18/09/2020
8 30:55 FORTUNATI Pierangelo 50 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Ancona 02/04/2016
9 31:40 LODO Franco 41 ATL. MALNATE Ancona 29/03/2009
10 32:00 MUSCAS Paolo 47 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Latina 26/01/2014
11 32:15 ANGELINI Mario 46 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Ancona 02/04/2016
12 32:56 FERRO Antonio 48 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Terni 13/09/2015
13 32:59 LUPETTI Valter 50 ALGA ETRUSCATLETICA Ancona 02/04/2016
14 34:05 MENAFRO Vincenzo 35 ATL. MALNATE Ancona 02/04/2016
15 34:08 DI GIUSEPPE Francesco 46 A.S.D. COMODO SPORT Ancona 02/04/2016
16 34:09 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Latina 26/01/2014
17 34:44 MICHIELETTO Amatore 42 BREMA RUNNING TEAM Madrid 23/03/2018
18 34:53 BRUNETTI Rinaldo 49 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Latina 26/01/2014
19 34:58 LUCCHINI Mauro 39 LIBERTAS MANTOVA Ancona 02/04/2016
20 35:01 DI GRACI Filippo 40 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Ancona 29/03/2009
over 64   marcia su strada 10 km     dal 2005
1 51:04 SALVI Giancarlo 43 CUS TORINO MASTER Genova 10/02/2013
2 53:00 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Lyon 09/08/2015
3 54:59 ALFIERI Edoardo 56 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO Grottammare 24/10/2021
4 55:25 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Grottammare 15/10/2017
55:33 FORMENTIN Ettorino Upice 24/05/2013
5 55:34 DONATI Patrizio 56 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Grottammare 24/10/2021
55:59 FORMENTIN Ettorino Budapest 29/03/2014
6 56:23 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 G.S. K42 GROUPAMA Misano Adriatico 10/09/2007
57:59 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Torun 29/03/2019
58:02 FORMENTIN Ettorino Malaga 10/09/2018
  10   prestazioni      
7 59:13 PIO Alberto 52 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Grottammare 24/10/2021
8 59:34 USAI Antonio 51 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Perth 31/10/2016
9 58:03.0 SCIMONE Francesco 13? Hannover 28/07/1979
10 59:39 PIASER Roberto 48 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Grottammare 16/10/2016
11 59:45 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG Grottammare 15/10/2017
12 1h00:13 CECCANGELI Franco 42 A.S. ATL. NEPI Misano Adriatico 10/09/2007
13 1h00:23 MONTI Learco 52 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Grottammare 15/10/2017
14 1h00:48 FIORI Mario 47 ATLETICA OSIMO Grottammare 15/10/2017
15 1h01:21 PIASER Roberto 48 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO Lyon 09/08/2015
16 1h01:22 PALELLA Pasquale 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Lanzo 25/05/2014
17 1h01:24 TAMBURINI Pierino 54 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Grottammare 20/10/2019
18 1h01:30 DE LUCIA Gianfranco 43 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Pescara 19/04/2009
19 1h02:17 MINCELLA Vincenzo 39 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Misano Adriatico 10/09/2007
20 1h02:42 CARBONARO Corrado 47 A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA Grottammare 16/10/2016
over 64   marcia su strada 30 km     dal 2005
1 3h03:00 MENAFRO Vincenzo 35 N.ATL. D.D.S Riccione 26/05/2002
2 3h11:25 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Grosseto 17/05/2015
3 3h11:51 PARODI Giancarlo 33 AMATORI ATL.CARRARA CA.RI.SPE Malta 28/04/2001
4 3h14:32 BOMBA Carlo 21 Mira 05/10/1991
5 3h31:36 ARENA Angelo 29 A.S. KRONOS TCS SERPENTARA Brugge 26/06/1999
6 3h33:35 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG Alicante 19/05/2018
7 3h34:02 PIASER Roberto 48 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Madeira 31/10/2020
8 3h35:13 ANGELINI Mario 46 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL Alicante 19/05/2018
3h35:20 ANGELINI Mario Vila Real De Santo Antoni 21/05/2016
9 3h40:03 RUTOLO Ferdinando 47 G.S.D. K42 ROMA Grosseto 17/05/2015
  10   prestazioni      
10 3h45:45 FERRO Antonio 48 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Grosseto 17/05/2015
11 3h48:43 BIGGI Luigi 10 Mira 05/10/1991
12 3h55:30 MUSCAS Paolo 47 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Grosseto 17/05/2015
over 64   staffetta 100+200+300+400       dal 2005
1 2:28.45 MAZZETTO SM80,SALI SM65,POVERO SM60,AMERIO SM50 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI L'aquila 28/05/2016
2 2:30.75 MALLARDI SM70,BUGIARDINI SM70,MASI SM60,TIFI SM55 S.E.F. MACERATA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
3 2:32.58 CAMBIAGHI SM75,SESINI SM60,MAZZUCCHELLI SM55,DEL RIO SM65 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Ancona 23/05/2015
4 2:32.74 SCIPPACERCOLA - TORRE - CASO - SALOMONE ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Salerno 18/05/2014
5 2:32.88 FALLI SM70,ROSSI SM65,FATTORI SM65,CORSINOVI SM55 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 03/06/2018
6 2:33.47 CAMBIAGHI SM70,COCCATO SM50,MONTARULI SM65,DEL RIO SM65 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
7 2:34.56 DE ANGELIS SM65,VARI INZUCCHI SM65,DE LUCIA SM60,GUARDINI SM60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA L'aquila 28/05/2016
2:34.75 MAZZETTO SM80,SALI SM65,POVERO SM60,AMERIO SM50 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Mantova 04/06/2017
8 2:34.83 TRUBBIANI SM65,MASI SM55,MALLARDI SM65,BUGIARDINI SM65 S.E.F. MACERATA Ancona 23/05/2015
9 2:39.14 VARI INZUCCHI SM65,PALMA SM60,DE LUCIA SM65,GUARDINI SM60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Arezzo 03/06/2018
  10   prestazioni      
10 2:41.33 BASSI SM80,MANCINI SM65,DE STRADIS SM65,PAESANI SM70 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. L'aquila 28/05/2016
11 2:41.67 MAZZETTO MM75,VOGLIOTTI MM70,ANEDDA MM55,POVERO MM55 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Bastia Umbra 28/05/2011
12 2:42.66 MAZZETTO SM85,SALI SM65,POVERO SM65,MERLO SM55 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
13 2:43.68 FORTE SM70,ROSELLA SM65,COCO SM60,CAPPELLO SM60 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
14 2:46.03 VECCHI SM80,SGARZI SM55,BRANCHINI SM60,RIZZOLI SM55 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Mantova 04/06/2017
15 2:46.11 LIEVORE SM65,FAZZI SM65,GIANELLO SM60,RAPPO SM65 MASTERATLETICA Ancona 23/05/2015
16 2:49.02 BIANCHI SM70,GIOS SM60,BIANCHI SM65,EISENSTECKEN SM60 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Mantova 04/06/2017
17 2:50.25 PRAMPOLINI MM60,CAVALLI MM70,GIOMETTO MM65,GIANELLO MM55 MASTERATLETICA Gorizia 08/06/2013
18 2:52.28 MAZZETTO SM80,VOGLIOTTI SM70,CERRUTI SM65,POVERO SM60 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
19 2:53.36 FELICE SM80,SCIALLA SM75,ANGELONI SM50,EUSEBI SM50 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA L'aquila 28/05/2016
20 2:55.32 DEODARI SM65,VECCHI SM75,RIZZOLI SM55,BRANCHINI SM55 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
over 64   staffetta 4x1500       dal 2013
1 21:27.00 AGOSTA-BELLUOMO-ZITO-AMANTE A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Siracusa 03/06/2021
2 22:28.68 FORMENTIN SM70,BIANCHI SM65,GIOS SM60,EISENSTECKEN SM60 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Mantova 04/06/2017
3 23:05.22 MANGRONI SM70,GINANNESCHI SM60,GARIBBO SM65,DEPLANO SM60 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Mantova 04/06/2017
4 23:05.46 GIACOMAZZI SM60,FAZZI SM65,LIEVORE SM65,RAPPO SM65 MASTERATLETICA Ancona 24/05/2015
5 23:17.24 ANDREOLLI SM75,GUARINO SM65,CHIERICI SM60,COSSIA SM50 ATLETICA CINISELLO Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
6 23:24.21 AMOROSO SM55,DE LUCIA SM60,LENTO SM60,TRIPEPI SM75 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Mantova 04/06/2017
23:32.05 DEPLANO SM60,GINANNESCHI SM60,MANGRONI SM70,GARIBBO SM65 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE L'aquila 29/05/2016
7 23:44.77 SINATTI SM65,LOMBARDI SM65,SCAGLIA SM60,LANCELLOTTI SM60 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA Arezzo 03/06/2018
8 23:50.75 MARIANI SM60,GHIDONI SM50,ROCCA SM75,COLACE SM70 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Mantova 04/06/2017
9 23:59.80 DOSSENA SM70,MAZZARELLO SM70,MINERVINI SM70,MOCCI SM70 ATL. NOVESE Arezzo 03/06/2018
  10   prestazioni      
10 24:18.37 DE FILIPPO SM70,FILETTO SM65,TRAVERSA SM70,PERAGINE SM70 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE Arezzo 03/06/2018
11 24:29.75 AMOROSO SM60,PIETRELLA SM65,TRIPEPI SM75,LENTO SM60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Arezzo 03/06/2018
12 24:50.65 LA CAMERA SM70,MINERVINI SM70,MAZZARELLO SM70,DOSSENA SM70 ATL. NOVESE Mantova 04/06/2017
13 24:53.98 TRAVERSA SM75,DE FILIPPO SM70,PERAGINE SM70,GRANDE SM60 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
14 25:21.00 CAPPONI SM70,PERINI SM70,SIMONI SM60,DI LEO SM60 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA Fermo 09/04/2016
15 25:27.08 GINANNESCHI SM65,BASSO SM65,REPETTO SM60,DE MARTINO SM65 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Catania 10/10/2021
16 27:24.32 VALLE SM75,SANDRI SM60,TARGHETTA SM70,PUGLISI SM70 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Mantova 04/06/2017
17 27:44.64 SCIALLA SM75,FELICE SM80,FASANO SM70,LENTO SM60 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA L'aquila 29/05/2016
18 28:15.18 MOTTA SM75,BERNARDINI SM70,FERRARI SM75,MARENGONI SM70 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
migliori di 29.59