LISTE ITALIANE OVER 54 UOMINI ALL TIME   dal 2005 con integrazioni anni precedenti  
               
  aggiornate al 21/12/2021 da MARCO MURATORE        
             
over 54   100 metri        
1 11.68 +0.3 DE FEO Alfonso 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Tivoli 08/06/2019
2 11.69 +1.1 COMPER Walter 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Rieti 10/09/2021
3 11.85 +1.0 MAZZOCCONI Paolo 64 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 11/05/2019
11.88 +0.6 COMPER Walter Mondovi' 04/09/2021
4 11.94 +0.8 D'ORO Giancarlo 62 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 13/05/2017
5 11.95 +0.1 MORELLI Giulio 63 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Roma 31/05/2018
6 12.01 +1.1 BELOTTI Massimo 65 ATL.VICENTINA Rieti 10/09/2021
12.04 +0.8 D'ORO Giancarlo SPRINT ACADEMY Enna 08/05/2021
12.05 +0.8 D'ORO Giancarlo Gavardo 26/05/2018
12.06 +0.2 MORELLI Giulio Modena 08/06/2019
7 12.07 0.3 ROSSI Antonio 50 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Spoleto 24/07/2005
12.07 +1.1 MORELLI Giulio Rieti 10/09/2021
12.10 +1.1 D'ORO Giancarlo Mendrisio 17/07/2021
12.13 +0.0 ROSSI Antonio A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Perugia 16/06/2007
8 12.16 -0.7 SALIBRA Pierluigi 64 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Siracusa 14/09/2019
12.16 +0.9 D'ORO Giancarlo Enna 02/05/2021
12.16 +1.0 D'ORO Giancarlo Donnas 03/07/2021
9 12.19 0.8 SARDI Armando 40 RUNNING CLUB CESANESE Malmoe 20/07/1996
12.19 +0.3 MAZZOCCONI Paolo Piacenza 24/04/2021
12.19 +1.1 MAZZOCCONI Paolo Rieti 10/09/2021
12.19 -0.3 MORELLI Giulio Rieti 18/09/2021
  21   prestazioni      
10 12.21 +1.4 BECATTI Gianni 63 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Arezzo 10/10/2020
11 12.24 +0.0 ROSSI Antonio 51 POD AMATORI OLBIA Poznan 22/07/2006
12 12.24 -2.0 CITO Roberto 63 ATL. AMBROSIANA Borgomanero 02/06/2018
13 12.32 -0.2 CLEMENTONI Massimo 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 05/07/2014
14 12.33 -0.4 CARNIATO Gabriele 57 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Comacchio 23/06/2012
15 12.34 +0.5 RUGGERI Ettore 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Orvieto 29/06/2013
16 12.35 -0.9 FELICETTI Vincenzo 49 S.E.F. MACERATA Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
17 12.35 +1.1 MARGUTTI Vladimiro 60 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 08/07/2017
18 12.36 +0.6 CEOLA Maurizio 62 ATL.VICENTINA Agordo 24/07/2021
19 12.37 0.7 ANTONACI Fernando Vincent 59 A.S.RUNNING CLUB Bari 21/06/2014
20 12.37 +1.2 SISTI Enrico 59 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Orvieto 31/07/2015
21 12.38 +1.2 SALAMA Adel 56 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Orvieto 22/06/2013
22 12.39 +1.9 TASSANI Luca ernesto lino 63 SPRINT ACADEMY Milano 23/05/2021
23 12.44 ok JACQUEMET Attilio 27 San Juan 23/09/1983
24 12.45 +0.2 STEFAN Maurizio 52 GS.TORTELLINIVOLTAN MARTELLAGO Mestre 09/06/2007
25 12.45 -0.4 FACCHINI Zaccaria 57 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA Comacchio 23/06/2012
26 12.45 +0.6 BARCHI Paolo 63 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
27 12.47 +1.1 PAOLELLA Massimo 60 OLIMPIA 2004 Orvieto 08/07/2017
28 12.48 +1.1 MAMMINI Renato 65 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA Rieti 10/09/2021
29 12.50 +0.8 PROIETTI Enzo 54 A.S.D. CUS ROMATLETICA Roma 26/06/2010
30 12.50 +0.2 CRIPPA Tiziano giovanni 63 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Gavardo 26/05/2018
tempi manuali
11.9 ROSSI Antonio 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Montecassiano 07/05/2011
12.1 ANTONACI Fernando vincenz 59 AS RUNNING CLUB Brindisi 07/06/2014
over 54   200 metri        
1 23.56 -0.3 DE FEO Alfonso 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 19/09/2019
24.45 +0.6 DE FEO Alfonso Rieti 23/07/2020
2 24.55 -0.7 BECATTI Gianni 63 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
3 24.58 -0.5 MORELLI Giulio 63 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Malaga 09/09/2018
4 24.70 +0.1 FELICETTI Vincenzo 49 S.E.F. MACERATA Salerno 02/10/2005
24.73 0.3 FELICETTI Vincenzo Caorle 20/06/2004
5 24.83 +1.1 RUGGERI Ettore 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Torino 10/08/2013
24.85 -1.8 BECATTI Gianni Arezzo 11/10/2020
24.89 0.8 FELICETTI Vincenzo Aarhus 31/07/2004
24.94 1.1 FELICETTI Vincenzo Aarhus 30/07/2004
24.96 +0.1 FELICETTI Vincenzo Macerata 07/10/2007
24.99 +0.3 FELICETTI Vincenzo Misano Adriatico 11/06/2006
6 25.02 -0.3 COMPER Walter 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Mantova 16/05/2021
25.04 +0.5 FELICETTI Vincenzo Formia 21/09/2008
25.04 +1.0 MORELLI Giulio Rieti 12/09/2021
25.07 -0.8 DE FEO Alfonso Tivoli 04/07/2021
7 25.17 +0.8 ZAMAGNI Franco 60 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 22/05/2016
8 25.19 +0.1 FACCHINI Zaccaria 57 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA Comacchio 24/06/2012
9 25.20 +1.0 CLEMENTONI Massimo 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Misano Adriatico 08/06/2014
10 25.23 +0.3 ROSSI Antonio 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Milano 01/07/2007
  20   prestazioni      
11 25.32 +1.3 ANTONACI Fernando vincenz 59 AS RUNNING CLUB Bari 22/06/2014
12 25.33 +0.1 MAURI Angelo 57 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Comacchio 24/06/2012
13 25.42 +1.4 SALAMA Adel 56 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 01/06/2014
14 25.44 +0.6 TASSANI Luca ernesto lino 63 SPRINT ACADEMY Casalmaggiore 11/07/2021
15 25.46 +0.0 MARGUTTI Vladimiro 60 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Montecassiano 11/06/2017
16 25.49 +0.3 SORU Mario 51 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Milano 01/07/2007
17 25.54 +1.5 CESCON Giampaolo 62 ATLETICA PONZANO San Biagio Di Callalta 17/06/2018
18 25.55 +0.1 CARNIATO Gabriele 57 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Comacchio 24/06/2012
19 25.56 +1.6 CEOLA Maurizio 62 ATL.VICENTINA Mantova 14/05/2017
20 25.57 -0.6 GHIDETTI Enrico 61 A.ATL. FABRIANO Macerata 25/06/2017
21 25.63 +0.0 MARCHESE Vittorio 64 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Biella 14/07/2019
22 25.64 -3.6 PROIETTI Enzo 54 A.S.D. CUS ROMATLETICA Roma 27/06/2010
23 25.64 +0.5 MASI Roberto 57 S.E.F. MACERATA Pistoia 28/04/2012
24 25.66 -0.2 CASO Antonio 50 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000 Riccione 09/09/2007
25 25.66 +0.1 LIGORIO Pietro 57 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA Comacchio 24/06/2012
26 25.66 +0.2 D'ORO Giancarlo 62 ATL. AMBROSIANA Bellinzona 22/09/2019
27 25.68 -0.3 NICOLOSI Bruno gabriele 49 A.S. DIL. POL. V.S. AIRONI Palermo 18/06/2006
28 25.70 +1.6 BELOTTI Massimo 65 ATL.VICENTINA Cassola 16/09/2020
29 25.75 -0.1 STEFAN Maurizio 52 GS.TORTELLINIVOLTAN MARTELLAGO Mestre 10/06/2007
30 25.76 +0.1 MALVICINI Massimo 57 ATL. AMBROSIANA Comacchio 24/06/2012
senza rilevazione vento
25.15 ROSSI Antonio 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Perugia 17/06/2006
25.20 JACQUEMET Attilio 27 San Juan 09/1983
25.75 CAVALLINI Piero 52 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA San Giovanni Lupatoto 27/05/2007
25.75 PAOLELLA Massimo 60 OLIMPIA 2004 Latina Roma 02/07/2017
tempi manuali
25.3 ANTONACI Fernando vincenz 59 AS RUNNING CLUB Grottaglie 23/06/2018
over 54   400 metri        
1 53.38 DE FEO Alfonso 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 06/06/2019
2 54.57 FELICETTI Vincenzo 49 S.E.F. MACERATA Salerno 01/10/2005
54.70 FELICETTI Vincenzo Formia 02/10/2004
54.82 FELICETTI Vincenzo Poznan 26/07/2006
54.88 DE FEO Alfonso Orvieto 31/07/2020
55.00 FELICETTI Vincenzo Aarhus 28/07/2004
55.10 FELICETTI Vincenzo Macerata 06/10/2007
55.64 FELICETTI Vincenzo Lubiana 30/07/2008
3 55.73 SALIBRA Pierluigi 64 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
4 55.87 ZAMAGNI Franco 60 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Cassino 04/07/2015
5 56.34 MARCHESE Vittorio 64 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Biella 29/06/2019
6 56.39 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Bellinzona 24/05/2003
56.40 FELICETTI Vincenzo Aarhus 26/07/2004
56.48 DE FEO Alfonso Tivoli 03/07/2021
56.73 DEL RIO Aldo Potsdam 21/08/2002
7 56.74 ANDREUTTO Massimo 59 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Cassino 04/07/2015
56.77 FELICETTI Vincenzo Aarhus 27/07/2004
8 56.84 SORU Mario 51 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Formia 20/09/2008
9 56.85 LIGORIO Pietro 57 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA Mariano Comense 02/06/2012
10 56.88 CESCON Giampaolo 62 ATLETICA PONZANO Arezzo 30/06/2018
  20   prestazioni      
11 56.89 BRISOTTO Valter 59 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Merano 06/09/2014
12 56.91 PETRUSSA Gianni 66 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE Trieste 01/05/2021
13 57.01 MORELLI Giulio 63 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Rieti 15/09/2018
14 57.05 RUGGERI Ettore 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Cassino 04/07/2015
15 57.26 MAURI Angelo 57 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Mariano Comense 02/06/2012
16 57.26 BUSSOLETTI Andrea 60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Arezzo 09/07/2016
17 57.41 MANFREDI Alessandro 60 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Cassino 04/07/2015
18 57.59 NICOLUSSI Roberto 64 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA Milano 08/06/2019
19 57.71 D'AGOSTINO Francesco 66 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA Verona 02/06/2021
20 57.75 UGOLINI Giuseppe 61 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Serravalle 30/08/2018
21 57.82 GUARNACCIA Gianfranco 66 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Rieti 11/09/2021
22 57.86 FREI Rudolf 48 A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB Nyiregyhaza 20/07/2010
23 57.92 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Salerno 29/06/2019
24 57.93 FERRARI Luigi 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 26/04/2014
25 57.96 RHO Valerio francesco 63 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. Mariano Comense 07/09/2019
26 58.00 AGOSTA Giovanni 62 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Ariano Irpino 28/09/2019
27 58.00 FACCHINI Zaccaria 57 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Montecassiano 21/09/2013
28 58.00 TIFI Alessandro 63 S.E.F. MACERATA Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
29 58.03 BINELLI Massimo 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Rieti 11/09/2021
30 58.06 SALAMA Adel 56 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Modena 05/07/2014
tempi manuali
57.8 MARTINEZ Salvatore 36 Catania 17/08/1991
over 54   800 metri        
1 2:08.21 UGOLINI Giuseppe 61 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Forli 27/05/2018
2 2:08.32 BONETTI Alfredo 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Trento 21/07/2015
2:09.19 BONETTI Alfredo Trento 09/09/2014
3 2:09.2 BONVECCHIO Ludovico 30 Trento 18/08/1987
2:09.75 BONVECCHIO Ludovico Roma 26/06/1985
4 2:09.80 ANDREOLI Vincenzo 57 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Mestre 16/06/2013
2:10.16 UGOLINI Giuseppe Misano Adriatico 14/06/2016
2:10.33 ANDREOLI Vincenzo ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Trento 31/07/2012
2:10.42 UGOLINI Giuseppe Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 13/09/2019
2:10.55 UGOLINI Giuseppe Modena 21/05/2017
5 2:11.03 PETRUSSA Gianni 66 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE Trieste 05/06/2021
6 2:11.46 MAZZOLENI Mario 29 Roma 26/06/1985
7 2:11.82 MAFFEI Franco 58 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Misano Adriatico 16/06/2013
8 2:12.07 DOTTORI Daniele 60 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Modena 10/05/2015
9 2:12.14 GEISER Konrad 49 Trento 23/06/2002
10 2:12.22 DRAGONI Averardo 50 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 18/06/2005
11 2:12.46 PREGNOLATO Mauro 64 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Saronno 08/05/2021
2:12.48 PETRUSSA Gianni Trieste 23/05/2021
2:12.51 PETRUSSA Gianni Trieste 24/07/2021
2:12.67 PETRUSSA Gianni Trieste 16/05/2021
  20   prestazioni      
12 2:12.70 BUSSOLETTI Andrea 60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina/ostia 11/06/2017
13 2:13.17 FERRARI Luigi 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Jesolo 21/09/2014
14 2:13.24 PALMA Francesco 61 ATL.VICENTINA Aquila 18/09/2016
15 2:13.82 RHO Valerio francesco 63 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. Cernusco Sul Naviglio 01/09/2019
16 2:13.9 PICCININI Eremberto 39 Bologna 29/09/1995
17 2:14.31 PICCO Matteo 62 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO Beinasco 02/07/2017
18 2:14.48 LEONARDI Maurizio 59 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI Trento 22/07/2014
19 2:14.56 MANFREDI Alessandro 60 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Roma 04/06/2015
20 2:14.7 ENDRIZZI Gino 24 Verona 22/07/1979
21 2:14.79 MICHELON Carlo 43 Milano /04/1998
22 2:14.81 PULGA Fausto 49 B.R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA Caorle 20/06/2004
23 2:15.10 GEISER Konrad 47 S.C. MERAN FORST - VOLKSBANK Potsdam 22/08/2002
24 2:15.35 SCHIAVON Alberto 63 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 San Biagio Di Callalta 16/06/2019
25 2:15.39 LAZZARI Giuseppe 59 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Orvieto 09/07/2017
26 2:15.55 CALLIARI Franco 61 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Montecassiano 17/09/2017
27 2:15.72 GADALDI Rinaldo 54 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Roma 12/06/2010
28 2:15.99 BONVINO Paolo 66 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 30/05/2021
29 2:16.03 BERTOLINI Silvano 56 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE Trento 18/07/2017
30 2:16.04 RIVOLI Ettore 58 A.S.D. LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA Enna 29/06/2013
over 54   1500 metri        
1 4:24.89 PREGNOLATO Mauro 64 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Milano 08/06/2019
2 4:25.74 BONETTI Alfredo 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Villafranca Di Verona 30/05/2015
3 4:26.9 ENDRIZZI Gino 24 Trento 22/08/1979
4:28.29 BONETTI Alfredo Jesolo 20/09/2014
4 4:29.51 FALCO Vincenzo 65 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Alba 02/07/2021
5 4:29.93 MAZZOLENI Mario 29 Roma 29/06/1985
6 4:30.24 UGOLINI Giuseppe 61 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Roma 31/05/2018
7 4:31.2 GEISER Konrad 47 A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB Trento 23/07/2002
8 4:31.3 MARCONI Roberto 39 Caorle 18/09/1994
9 4:31.76 ANDREOLI Vincenzo 57 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Mestre 30/06/2012
10 4:31.78 BIGLIONE Mauro 66 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Alba 02/07/2021
4:31.89 FALCO Vincenzo Alba 03/09/2021
11 4:32.11 MORACAS Marco 61 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Imola 01/06/2019
4:32.41 PREGNOLATO Mauro Tivoli 03/07/2021
12 4:32.50 CAPORALE Domenico 64 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS Rieti 11/09/2021
4:32.61 PREGNOLATO Mauro Nembro 22/05/2021
4:32.64 ANDREOLI Vincenzo ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Trento 23/07/2013
13 4:32.68 PULGA Fausto 49 B.R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA Giussano 07/07/2004
14 4:33.34 DOTTORI Daniele 60 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Modena 02/06/2017
15 4:33.50 CONTI Michele 63 POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA Forli 26/05/2018
  20   prestazioni      
16 4:33.55 BONVECCHIO Lodovico 30 Roma 28/06/1985
17 4:33.57 BINI Cesare 29 Eugene 05/08/1989
18 4:33.75 PEDRANZ Gianni 61 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE Lana 03/09/2016
19 4:35.31 AMBROSINI Gianni 47 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD Formia 02/10/2004
20 4:35.45 MAFFEI Franco 58 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Misano Adriatico 07/06/2014
21 4:35.63 PALMA Francesco 61 ATL.VICENTINA Marcon 17/06/2017
22 4:37.32 PIERLI Romano 51 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Carpi 01/07/2006
23 4:37.38 FUSI Luca 66 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Rieti 11/09/2021
24 4:37.4 BOCALE Antonio 65 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING Foggia 30/09/2020
25 4:37.46 PEDRINI Daniele 59 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Caprino Veronese 07/06/2014
26 4:37.53 PEDRINI Giovanni 57 CUS TORINO MASTER Asti 09/06/2012
27 4:37.72 SINATTI Stefano 61 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA Sesto Fiorentino 21/05/2016
28 4:37.87 LEONARDI Maurizio 59 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI Trento 06/07/2021
29 4:38.01 PICCO Matteo 62 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO Beinasco 01/07/2017
30 4:38.28 RIVOLI Ettore 58 A.S.D. LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA Enna 20/06/2015
over 54   3000 metri       dal 2005
1 9:36.43 BONETTI Alfredo 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Trento 28/07/2015
2 9:38.96 VANOTTI Enzo 62 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO Sondrio 24/05/2017
3 9:41.2 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 ATL.OLD DEVIS Valmontone 04/09/2004
4 9:41.21 CACCIAMANI Marco 61 A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Roma 12/07/2017
5 9:43.2 LOVANIO Sergio 51 ATLETICA CAIRO Vado Ligure 28/06/2006
6 9:44.6 BOCALE Antonio 65 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING Foggia 19/09/2020
9:45.67 CACCIAMANI Marco Frascati 29/06/2016
7 9:46.33 COSTA Giorgio 59 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Alba 10/07/2014
9:46.7 TRABUCCO Antonio RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Frascati 12/07/2007
8 9:47.17 AVIGO Pierangelo 61 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Chiari 29/09/2016
9 9:47.84 CENTOFANTE Giorgio 59 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Trento 29/07/2014
10 9:49.70 CIPOLLA Franco 49 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Alessandria 09/07/2005
9:50.58 CIPOLLA Franco Alessandria 12/07/2006
9:50.7 BOCALE Antonio Foggia 24/10/2021
9:50.8 BOCALE Antonio Foggia 25/09/2021
9:51.10 CENTOFANTE Giorgio Trento 28/07/2015
11 9:51.73 BEGLIOMINI Massimiliano 58 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI Campi Bisenzio 14/06/2013
12 9:52.55 PENONE Pier mariano 54 ATLETICA SALUZZO Alba 15/09/2010
13 9:52.75 BIVONA Giovanni 65 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Chiari 08/08/2020
14 9:54.22 PRANOVI Marco 65 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Treviso 26/07/2020
  20   prestazioni      
15 9:54.82 PEDRANZ Gianni 61 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE Trento 26/07/2016
16 9:55.88 RAPPO Dario 48 MASTERATLETICA Formia 21/09/2008
17 9:57.27 MORACAS Marco 61 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Ferrara 27/06/2019
18 9:57.67 ONOFRIO Umberto 50 A.S.D.DRAGONERO CARAGLIESE Saluzzo 13/07/2005
19 9:57.89 RIVOLI Ettore 58 A.S.D. LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA Enna 04/09/2013
20 9:58.08 BRESCIANI Giorgio 66 ATL. PARATICO Concesio 12/05/2021
21 9:58.5 MOSCATO Aurelio 51 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE Cantu 28/06/2006
22 9:59.18 PREGNOLATO Mauro 64 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Chiari 25/04/2019
23 9:59.43 CONTI Michele 63 POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA Sasso Marconi 14/06/2018
24 9:59.89 HABICHER Othmar 58 ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU Trento 28/07/2015
25 10:01.0 DAMI Franco 48 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI Pistoia 03/07/2004
26 10:02.1 BISCARO Adriano 50 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Martellago 03/07/2005
27 10:02.11 MARINELLI Rino 48 ATL.AVIS FANO Fano 30/05/2004
28 10:02.45 TERZONI Fabio 63 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD Busseto 24/05/2019
29 10:03.6 AMBROSINI Gianni 47 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD Martellago 03/07/2005
30 10:03.60 AIELLO Moreno 52 A.S.PONTEDERA ATLETICA Santa Maria A Monte 17/07/2007
over 54   5000 metri       dal 2005
1 16:03.52 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 U.S. MAURINA Roma 25/06/1985
2 16:22.80 BINI Cesare 29 Roma 25/06/1985
3 16:27.13 PENONE Pier mariano 54 ATLETICA SALUZZO A.S.D. Lahti 30/07/2009
4 16:29.43 TRUSCHI Gianni 56 G.P. VIRGILIANO Parma 08/05/2013
5 16:45.81 LOVANIO Sergio 51 ATLETICA CAIRO Genova 24/05/2006
6 16:47.8 CIPOLLA Francesco 49 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Villanova D Asti 09/09/2004
7 16:49.0 ENDRIZZI Gino 24 Hannover 30/07/1979
8 16:49.24 USAI Efisio 52 ATL IGLESIAS Cagliari 05/07/2007
9 16:49.98 CACCIAMANI Marco 61 A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Rieti 22/05/2016
10 16:55.18 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 30/05/2007
11 16:55.40 BERTAZZOLI Paolo 59 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO Modena 04/07/2014
12 16:55.91 MOSCATO Aurelio 51 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE Misano Adriatico 11/06/2006
16:56.25 BINI Cesare Turku 07/1991
13 16:57.07 PRANOVI Marco 65 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Mestre 27/09/2020
14 16:58.72 CENTOFANTE Giorgio 59 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Modena 04/07/2014
15 16:59.17 FALCO Vincenzo 65 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Saluzzo 14/07/2021
16:59.98 TRABUCCO Antonio Rieti 26/07/2008
17:02.52 TRABUCCO Antonio Caorle 20/06/2004
16 17:02.8 MAROTTA Francesco 55 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO Locorotondo 24/07/2011
17 17:03.30 COSTA Giorgio 59 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Modena 04/07/2014
  20   prestazioni      
18 17:05.8 TIRABASSI Luciano 49 ATLETICA LOLLI Bologna 26/05/2005
19 17:06.17 DI LUCA Antonio 57 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE Gorizia 14/07/2012
20 17:06.7 BOCALE Antonio 65 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING Foggia 24/07/2021
21 17:06.90 CAPORALE Domenico 64 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS Arezzo 09/10/2020
22 17:06.95 CIPOLLA Franco 49 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Comacchio 05/06/2005
23 17:07.68 BUSI Marco 58 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. Desenzano Del Garda 27/08/2013
24 17:08.16 BEGLIOMINI Massimiliano 58 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI Orvieto 28/06/2013
25 17:09.58 EULA Enrico 62 ATL. PARATICO Fossano 08/05/2021
26 17:09.64 BONVECCHI Maurizio 57 ATL. POTENZA PICENA Ancona 16/09/2012
27 17:10.74 BIVONA Giovanni 65 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Arezzo 09/10/2020
28 17:10.96 PINAMONTI Adriano 66 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE Bolzano 04/06/2021
29 17:12.44 AMBUS Francesco 54 POL.FIAMMA S.GREGORIO Catania 29/05/2004
30 17:12.65 CENTOFANTE Giorgio 59 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Trento 21/07/2015
over 54   10.000 metri       dal 2005
1 33:38.6 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 U.S. MAURINA Genova 19/05/1985
2 33:45.3 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 ATL. OLD DEVILS Roma 25/04/2003
3 34:12.58 RUNGGER Albert 52 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR Riccione 13/09/2007
34:14.08 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 Turku 20/07/1991
4 34:23.5 VEITH Ignaz 44 RENNERCLUB VINSOHGAU Caldaro 12/06/2004
34:32.2 TRABUCCO Antonio RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 28/04/2007
5 34:34.13 BINI Cesare 29 Roma 06/1985
6 34:36.26 TORRESANI Franco 62 ATL. PARATICO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 08/09/2019
7 34:44.29 PENONE Pier mariano 54 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Boissano 08/04/2011
34:45.72 VEITH Ignaz LAC VINSCHGAU RAIFFEISEN Gateshead 04/08/1999
8 34:52.89 VANOTTI Enzo 62 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO Mantova 03/06/2017
34:56.12 RUNGGER Albert Caldaro 12/07/2008
9 35:11.61 PATERNESI MELONI Vincenzo 57 A.POD. VALTENNA Sanelpidio A Mare 12/04/2015
10 35:12.34 SGRO' Leandro 55 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO Milano 09/10/2010
35:17.00 TRABUCCO Antonio Roma 23/11/2008
35:17.98 TORRESANI Franco Brescia 10/04/2021
11 35:21.90 JANNONE Mauro 53 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO Biella 28/09/2008
12 35:32.5 CIPOLLA Franco 49 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 09/10/2004
13 35:36.9 CAPORALE Domenico 64 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
35:44.1 TRABUCCO Antonio Rieti 30/04/2006
  20   prestazioni      
14 35:44.85 RAMPONI Giovanni maria 59 ATL. 99 VITTUONE Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
15 35:46.8 MOSCATO Aurelio 51 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE Guanzate 31/08/2006
16 35:47.39 COSTA Giorgio 59 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
17 35:57.06 BRESCIANI Giorgio 66 ATL. PARATICO Brescia 10/04/2021
18 36:07.38 VISANI Carlo 58 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
19 36:09.30 PIERLI Romano 51 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Rubiera 09/04/2006
20 36:09.56 DE MARTINO Pasquale 56 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA Savona 13/04/2013
21 36:10.94 FARAONI Claudio 59 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT Ancona 23/05/2015
22 36:12.5 DAMI Franco 48 A.S.C.SILVANO FEDI Pistoia 28/08/2004
23 36:14.20 OTTONI Vittorio 57 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Ancona 23/05/2015
24 36:14.48 BELLUOMO Gianfranco 60 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Ancona 23/05/2015
25 36:15.29 DI LUCA Antonio 57 SPORTIAMO Gorizia 08/06/2013
26 36:15.96 ALTINI Rossano 58 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
27 36:16.47 CELOTTO Fulvio 58 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA Savona 13/04/2013
28 36:16.60 ENDRIZZI Gino 24 Roma 06/1985
29 36:18.81 GIORGETTI Claudio 60 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI L'aquila 28/05/2016
30 36:20.40 CARLOTTI Claudio 60 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Marina Di Carrara 22/04/2017
over 54   3000 siepi altezza barriere cm 91   dal 2007
1 10:57.65 MENEGHELLO Roberto 58 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR Marcon 09/05/2015
2 11:01.30 PULGA Fausto 49 B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA Caorle 19/06/2004
11:06.08 MENEGHELLO Roberto Vedelago 13/09/2014
3 11:15.00 BELLUOMO Gianfranco 60 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Cassino 04/07/2015
11:15.49 PULGA Fausto Riccione 15/09/2007
11:17.27 BELLUOMO Gianfranco Perth 06/11/2016
4 11:17.83 MARRO Silvio 52 ATLETICA CAMPOCHIARO Riccione 15/09/2007
5 11:18.96 PIERANTONI Adrio 60 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
11:23.37 PIERANTONI Adrio Orvieto 09/07/2017
6 11:23.58 CAPORALE Domenico 64 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
7 11:32.17 BIANCHI Giorgio 44 U.S. QUERCIA MARSILLI Gateshead 08/08/1999
8 11:32.22 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Rieti 19/05/2007
9 11:40.52 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Imperia 10/05/2014
10 11:41.32 SANTANGELO Santino 52 TEAM SUMA Riccione 15/09/2007
11 11:50.99 PENAZZI Roberto 57 G.P.A. LUGHESINA Comacchio 22/06/2012
12 11:51.19 DE SANTIS Tarcisio 55 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT Orvieto 29/06/2013
11:55.09 PENAZZI Roberto Orvieto 29/06/2013
13 11:58.60 VALSECCHI Franco 59 ATL. AMBROSIANA Modena 05/07/2014
12:03.56 BIANCHI Giorgio Brisbane 14/07/2001
12:04.89 DE SANTIS Tarcisio Cosenza 01/10/2011
  20   prestazioni      
14 12:05.10 DADDI Graziano 62 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Orvieto 09/07/2017
15 12:05.5 CONTI Eliano 56 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Pistoia 12/06/2011
16 12:09.42 SANDRI Sandro 57 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Vedelago 13/09/2014
17 12:19.00 DI IORIO Vincenzo 66 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS Rieti 12/09/2021
18 12:20.54 DONA' Paolo giovanni 62 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
19 12:22.30 BETTELLA Francesco 29? Roma 06/1985
20 12:24.28 POLLICINO Giuseppe 54 A.S. DIL. POL.MILAZZO Comacchio 22/06/2012
21 12:36.30 CUDER Martino 28 Roma 06/1985
22 12:37.29 COMUZIO Andreino 56 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Rovellasca 06/07/2011
23 12:53.27 ASTORRI Mauro 55 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID Roma 12/06/2010
24 12:53.64 LERRO Aniello 58 AGROPOLI RUNNING Torino 03/08/2013
25 12:54.46 DADDI Graziano 62 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Rieti 12/09/2021
26 12:57.97 SQUEO Tommaso 65 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID Santarcangelo Di Romagna 12/09/2020
27 13:11.50 PALLADINO Andrea 65 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS Rieti 12/09/2021
28 13:19.31 GATTI Paolo 57 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Cassino 04/07/2015
29 13:19.92 PELLEGRI Claudio 59 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO Cinisello Balsamo 20/05/2018
30 13:23.17 MARIANI Mauro 58 LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. Perth 06/11/2016
over 54   100 ostacoli hs 91/8.50   dal 2007
1 15.52 +0.1 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Rieti 10/09/2021
2 15.59 +0.4 REBUZZI Pierluigi 62 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Arezzo 29/06/2018
3 15.59 -0.1 LOMBARDI Paolo 65 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Arezzo 09/10/2020
15.61 +0.1 D'ERRICO Antonio Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
15.65 +0.1 LOMBARDI Paolo Rieti 10/09/2021
4 15.72 +0.7 INDRA Hubert 57 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Arezzo 08/07/2016
5 15.73 +0.7 BIROLINI Massimo 60 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Arezzo 08/07/2016
15.77 +0.6 BIROLINI Massimo Lyon 14/08/2015
15.87 +0.2 INDRA Hubert Modena 04/07/2014
16.07 0.6 LOMBARDI Paolo Bellinzona 25/09/2021
16.14 +0.1 REBUZZI Pierluigi Orvieto 07/07/2017
16.15 +0.5 INDRA Hubert Zittau 17/08/2012
16.18 -1.0 D'ERRICO Antonio Catania 10/10/2021
6 16.27 -1.5 HROVATIN Tullio 52 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA Milano 29/06/2007
16.37 -2.0 INDRA Hubert Orvieto 28/06/2013
16.56 -2.5 INDRA Hubert Cassino 03/07/2015
16.64 -1.1 LOMBARDI Paolo Campi Bisenzio 23/07/2021
16.71 -1.0 HROVATIN Tullio Bressanone 21/06/2008
16.99 +0.8 HROVATIN Tullio Gorizia 21/05/2011
7 16.99 -0.1 SESINI Ercole 55 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO Bellinzona 10/09/2011
  20   prestazioni      
8 17.03 -0.3 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio 60 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Arezzo 03/06/2018
9 17.04 +1.3 CAPECCHI Renzo 55 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Ancona 31/08/2013
10 17.32 +1.0 FASCE Luciano 60 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
11 17.45 -0.1 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ATL. AMBROSIANA Riccione 14/09/2007
12 17.49 +0.7 FERRETTI Antonello 60 ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO Arezzo 08/07/2016
13 17.53 -1.1 DEMILANO Giuseppe 51 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Riccione 12/09/2007
14 17.54 +0.3 VENIER Stefano 59 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Mantova 03/06/2017
15 17.74 -0.1 MUGGIANU Antonello 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Arezzo 09/10/2020
16 17.84 +0.7 RICCI Fabrizio 61 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO Arezzo 08/07/2016
17 18.37 +2.0 SPAGNOLI Giorgio 61 EDERA ATL. FORLI Perth 27/10/2016
18 18.48 -0.7 SALVI Massimiliano 57 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Bologna 13/05/2012
19 18.50 +0.4 ALESI Cesare 61 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Mantova 03/06/2017
20 18.67 -0.7 FELICIANI Giovanni 55 A.ATL. FABRIANO Bologna 13/05/2012
21 18.89 +0.1 SCALABRIN Stefano 63 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
22 19.23 -1.5 PRAMPOLINI Natale 50 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Milano 29/06/2007
23 19.26 -0.7 DA PONTE Davide 65 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Arezzo 10/10/2020
24 19.31 -0.9 LENZI Giovanni 55 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Roma 12/06/2010
25 19.39 +0.1 DELLO STRITTO Roberto 65 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Rieti 10/09/2021
26 19.48 -1.5 FREI Rudolf 48 A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB Milano 29/06/2007
27 19.49 +0.8 LAPOLLA Angelo 55 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO Comacchio 22/06/2012
28 19.57 -1.5 DI MEGLIO Franco 48 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Milano 29/06/2007
29 19.57 +0.2 FERRIGNO Giovanni 58 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Modena 04/07/2014
30 19.76 -1.8 PULGA Fausto 49 B.R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA Caorle 19/06/2004
senza rilevazione del vento
19.66 GASPARINETTI Franco 50 GS.TORTELLINIVOLTAN MARTELLAGO San Giovanni Lupatoto 26/05/2007
tempi manuali
17.2 FERRETTI Antonello 60 ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO Grottaglie 20/06/2015
18.5 FERRARI Maurizio rosario 60 A.S PODISTICA TARAS Brindisi 21/09/2019
over 54   400 ostacoli hs 84   dal 2005
1 1:01.63 PERONI Frederic 63 ITALIA Arezzo 29/06/2018
1:02.67 PERONI Frederic ATL. AMBROSIANA Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
2 1:03.94 CIPRIANI Alessandro 55 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Sacramento 11/07/2011
1:04.09 PERONI Frederic Rieti 10/09/2021
3 1:04.13 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Napoli 23/07/2020
4 1:04.35 URLI Sandro 47 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Puerto Rico /07/2003
1:05.23 CIPRIANI Alessandro Donnas 25/09/2010
5 1:05.72 LUCCHESI Claudio 66 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Enna 29/08/2021
1:05.74 D'ERRICO Antonio Rieti 10/09/2021
1:06.03 URLI Sandro Puerto Rico /07/2003
6 1:06.32 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Potsdam 17/08/2002
7 1:06.61 RAPACCIONI Claudio 54 A.S.D. CUS ROMATLETICA Nyiregyhaza 18/07/2010
8 1:06.65 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ATL. AMBROSIANA Riccione 09/09/2007
1:07.69 CIPRIANI Alessandro Zittau 18/08/2012
9 1:07.74 SALVI Massimiliano 57 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Zittau 19/08/2012
1:07.83 RAPACCIONI Claudio Roma 08/05/2011
10 1:08.07 VENIER Stefano 59 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Arezzo 29/06/2018
11 1:08.32 RICCI Fabrizio 61 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO Aarhus 30/07/2017
12 1:08.33 FEBBE Diego 31 Montreal 12/1987
13 1:08.49 FREI Rudolf 48 A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB Milano 30/06/2007
14 1:08.57 SCALABRIN Stefano 63 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 06/09/2019
  21   prestazioni      
14 1:08.57 SCALABRIN Stefano 63 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 06/09/2019
15 1:09.43 CENCI Alberto 62 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Orvieto 07/07/2017
16 1:10.08 PALMERI Castrenze 49 A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB PA Caorle 19/06/2004
17 1:10.55 MANCINI Roberto 51 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Riccione 06/09/2007
18 1:11.34 RENZI Fabrizio 60 EDERA ATL. FORLI Cassino 03/07/2015
19 1:11.41 FASCE Luciano 60 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Arezzo 08/07/2016
20 1:12.19 GIOS Umberto 55 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Comacchio 23/06/2012
21 1:13.06 BIESTA Fulvio stefano 66 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Rieti 10/09/2021
22 1:14.08 FRONGIA Fabiano 61 ATL VALERIA Selargius 29/05/2016
23 1:14.29 GAETA Domenico 54 A.S.D.ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI Avellino 12/09/2009
24 1:15.07 CAPECCHI Renzo 55 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Roma 12/06/2010
25 1:15.70 GALLEANI Gianpaolo 59 B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA Busto Arsizio 12/07/2014
26 1:15.76 DE SANTIS Tarcisio 55 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT Orvieto 28/06/2013
27 1:16.04 CORETTI Giuseppe 55 A.ATL. TORRIONE S.BENEDETTO Orvieto 28/06/2013
28 1:16.25 TERRIZZI Antonio 49 A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Caorle 19/06/2004
29 1:16.42 DI MEGLIO Franco 48 A.S. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Caorle 19/06/2004
30 1:17.73 PENAZZI Roberto 57 G.P.A. LUGHESINA Orvieto 28/06/2013
tempi manuali
1:13.9 MURATORE Antonino 55 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Catania 25/07/2010
1:14.9 FERRETTI Antonello 60 ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO Grottaglie 04/07/2015
over 54   salto in alto       dal 2005
1 1.91 SEGATEL Marco 62 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Orvieto 08/07/2017
1.85 SEGATEL Marco silverio Arezzo 30/06/2018
1.83 SEGATEL Marco silverio Modena 05/06/2021
1.83 SEGATEL Marco silverio Rovellasca 19/06/2021
1.82 SEGATEL Marco silverio Bellinzona 25/09/2021
1.81 SEGATEL Marco silverio Imola 27/05/2021
1.80 SEGATEL Marco silverio Mantova 15/05/2021
1.79 SEGATEL Marco silverio Castelfranco Emilia 12/05/2021
2 1.78 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio 60 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS L'aquila 28/05/2016
3 1.78 MUGGIANU Antonello 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Tivoli 08/06/2019
1.77 SEGATEL Marco silverio Arezzo 10/10/2020
4 1.75 DROVANDI Vittoriano 41 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO S.Miniato 22/06/1996
1.75 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Cassino 04/07/2015
1.75 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Arezzo 30/06/2018
1.75 SEGATEL Marco silverio Clusone 27/06/2021
1.74 SEGATEL Marco silverio Pistoia 17/10/2021
1.73 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Roma 29/10/2017
1.72 INDRA Hubert Comacchio 23/06/2012
5 1.72 INDRA Hubert 57 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Orvieto 29/06/2013
1.72 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Tivoli 08/06/2019
1.72 SEGATEL Marco silverio Tivoli 03/07/2021
1.72 SEGATEL Marco silverio Mondovi' 04/09/2021
  22   prestazioni      
6 1.71 BORANGA Lamberto 42 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Acqui Terme 04/10/1997
7 1.71 RAISE Oscar 52 SEZ. ATL. UNICREDIT TORINO Mondovi 14/06/2009
8 1.70 VECCHIO Angelo 48 POL.LIB. CATANIA MASTER Catania 03/05/2003
9 1.69 FIORINI Massimo 58 ATLETICA LIVORNO Orvieto 29/06/2013
10 1.69 PAGANI Daniele 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Mantova 15/05/2021
11 1.66 FERRARI Giordano 56 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Bologna 04/06/2011
12 1.66 BATTI Giovanni 61 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA Livorno 08/06/2019
13 1.66 CASTELVETRO Tiziano 63 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Tivoli 03/07/2021
14 1.65 MANFREDINI Emanuel 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Lyon 09/08/2015
15 1.63 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio 37 Padova 29/05/1993
16 1.63 GAETANI Paolo 57 AS RUNNING CLUB Bari 07/07/2012
17 1.63 ALESI Cesare 61 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET L'aquila 28/05/2016
18 1.63 SPAGNOLI Giorgio 61 EDERA ATL. FORLI Perth 26/10/2016
19 1.63 FINETTI Fabrizio 60 UISP ATLETICA SIENA Arezzo 30/06/2018
20 1.63 SORICE Alfonso 65 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Perugia 09/05/2021
21 1.61 COLOMBI Vittorio 62 ATL. PIACENZA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 05/09/2019
22 1.60 BIANCHI Giovanni 46 CUS TORINO SAI Torino 12/05/2001
23 1.60 PRAMPOLINI Natale 50 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Marcon 21/05/2006
24 1.60 GALLANA Claudio 56 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA Mestre 30/06/2012
25 1.60 ARIOSI Arturo 58 ATL. RIGOLETTO Orvieto 29/06/2013
26 1.60 DI GIORGIO Massimo 58 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Aosta 07/09/2014
27 1.60 DANIA Andrea 61 S.E.F. MACERATA Ariano Irpino 01/10/2016
28 1.60 MENCONI Federico 62 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 08/07/2017
29 1.60 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
30 1.58 PITTOLO Andrea 61 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Trieste 16/06/2018
over 54   salto con l'asta       dal 2005
1 3.91 INDRA Hubert 57 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Orvieto 28/06/2013
3.90 INDRA Hubert Comacchio 22/06/2012
3.80 INDRA Hubert Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
2 3.80 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio 60 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Rieti 09/05/2015
3.80 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Ostia 22/04/2018
3.80 INDRA Hubert Arezzo 03/06/2018
3.80 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Rieti 28/04/2019
3.80 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Tivoli 18/04/2021
3.70 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Rieti 21/05/2016
3.70 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Mantova 03/06/2017
3.70 INDRA Hubert Lana 26/06/2019
3 3.63 PELI Stefano 60 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Padova 10/08/2021
3.61 INDRA Hubert San Biagio Di Callalta 22/07/2017
3.60 INDRA Hubert Cassino 03/07/2015
3.60 INDRA Hubert Lienz 25/06/2016
3.60 PELI Stefano 60 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. Brugherio 05/07/2017
3.60 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Roma 19/07/2020
3.60 PELI Stefano Arezzo 09/10/2020
3.60 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Rieti 09/09/2021
3.50 PELI Stefano ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Salo 22/04/2015
3.50 PELI Stefano ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Arezzo 08/07/2016
3.50 PELI Stefano Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 09/09/2019
3.50 PELI Stefano Brescia 10/04/2021
3.50 PELI Stefano Mantova 16/05/2021
3.50 PELI Stefano Chiari 30/05/2021
  25   prestazioni      
4 3.45 DAL MONTE Roberto 64 ATL VALERIA Cagliari 22/06/2019
5 3.41 GHI Arrigo 45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Comacchio 04/06/2005
6 3.40 TUZZI Achille 57 AS RUNNING CLUB Brindisi 22/06/2013
7 3.40 LECIS Paolo 57 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Modena 25/04/2018
8 3.30 CALVARUSO Salvatore 60 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Arezzo 08/07/2016
9 3.30 VENIER Stefano 59 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Mantova 03/06/2017
10 3.30 GORETTI Declan 63 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 29/06/2018
11 3.20 SILVELLO Vittorio 56 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
12 3.20 ALESI Cesare 61 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Mantova 03/06/2017
13 3.20 PERUZZO Luca 66 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Modena 05/06/2021
14 3.10 RAPPO Francesco 50 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA Orvieto 28/06/2013
15 3.10 FERRETTI Antonello 60 ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO Grottaglie 04/07/2015
16 3.10 SPAGNOLI Giorgio 61 EDERA ATL. FORLI Perth 27/10/2016
17 3.05 BENETOLLO Paolo 64 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Ponzano Veneto 25/07/2020
18 3.03 RIZZO Luca 66 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Padova 10/08/2021
19 3.00 DE CAPITANI Emilio 46 ATL. AMBROSIANA Comacchio 04/06/2005
20 3.00 TUFFANELLI Umberto 46 A.S.D.FALCO AZZURRO-CARICHIETI Pescara 07/07/2007
21 3.00 TRIANI Mario 47 C.U.S. PARMA San Benedetto Del Tronto 22/05/2011
22 3.00 MESTUCCI Giuseppe 58 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Orvieto 28/06/2013
23 3.00 PESCUMA Antonio 58 CSI SASSO MARCONI Sasso Marconi 16/06/2016
24 3.00 RUSTICALI Enzo 57 EDERA ATL. FORLI Modena 11/09/2016
25 3.00 PARIS Andrea 63 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Monselice 31/08/2019
26 3.00 NICOLA Fabio 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Alessandria 25/04/2021
27 3.00 GEMELLO Luciano 65 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL Sanremo 20/06/2021
28 2.95 LENTINI Silvio 27 Melbourne 12/1987
29 2.90 PELOSO Luciano 48 A.S.DILETT.LIB.VR LUPATOTINA S.Giovanni Lupatoto 29/05/2004
30 2.90 DE PRETIS Sergio emilio 54 ATL. AMBROSIANA Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
2.90 LAZZARI Claudio 53 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Arezzo 08/07/2016
2.90 GROSSO Enrico 53 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Beinasco 01/07/2017
2.90 SALVI Massimiliano 57 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Santarcangelo Di Romagna 13/09/2020
2.90 MASSARO Silvano 65 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Modena 05/06/2021
2.90 GASPARDI Renzo 65 POL. CARUGATE Rieti 11/09/2021
over 54   salto in lungo       dal 2005
1 6.50 +0.0 BECATTI Gianni 63 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Malaga 09/09/2018
6.35 +0.0 BECATTI Gianni Livorno 29/06/2019
2 5.89 +0.2 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro 66 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 10/04/2021
5.89 +0.9 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro Modena 25/04/2021
5.81 +0.2 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro Modena 05/06/2021
3 5.78 +1.4 PAPA Alberto 62 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Gavardo 26/05/2018
5.76 -0.6 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro Tivoli 04/07/2021
4 5.73 DAVOGLIO Delfino 37 Santhia 18/07/1993
5 5.69 +1.7 MENOTTI Franco 61 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD Trieste 17/06/2018
5.67 +1.8 MENOTTI Franco Udine 08/05/2016
5.67 +0.1 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro Rieti 11/09/2021
5.65 -0.3 PAPA Alberto Orvieto 07/07/2017
6 5.64 0.9 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio 37 Kristiansand 27/06/1992
7 5.60 BORANGA Lamberto 42 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Perugia 01/07/2000
5.60 +0.7 MENOTTI Franco Orvieto 07/07/2017
8 5.58 CICERI Giancarlo 59 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Grosseto 06/09/2014
9 5.57 -0.8 TIBERI Giorgio 56 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 17/09/2011
10 5.54 +0.0 MUGGIANU Antonello 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina 30/06/2019
5.53 -0.6 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro Piacenza 30/05/2021
11 5.52 +1.5 LIGORIO Pietro 57 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA Grosseto 05/09/2015
  20   prestazioni      
12 5.48 AMORT Heinrich 34 Linz 26/08/1989
13 5.47 -1.0 TICO' Michele 66 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Tivoli 04/07/2021
14 5.47 +0.6 FIORINI Massimo 58 ATLETICA LIVORNO Orvieto 29/06/2013
15 5.47 +2.0 SILVELLO Vittorio 56 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Jesolo 21/09/2014
16 5.45 +1.1 MOLINARIS Piercarlo 51 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Riccione 09/09/2007
17 5.45 +0.6 SESINI Ercole 55 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Roma 11/06/2010
18 5.45 +0.9 BATTI Giovanni 61 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA Campi Bisenzio 09/06/2019
19 5.44 +0.0 CEOLA Maurizio 62 ATL.VICENTINA Arezzo 09/10/2020
20 5.43 CAPOZZI Sergio 61 ATL.VICENTINA Padova 30/04/2016
21 5.41 CASSINI Mario 27 Salsomaggiore 01/07/1984
22 5.39 -0.3 VIRLI Antonio 57 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 10/06/2012
23 5.38 SILVESTRO Gaetano 40 ATHLETIC TEAM COLLEFERRO Ostia 23/06/1997
24 5.35 VOGLIOTTI Ugo 41 Milano 26/04/1997
25 5.35 DI NATALE Giuseppe 46 G.S.MARATHON CLUB PALERMO Torino 21/06/2003
26 5.34 +1.5 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio 60 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Viterbo 27/10/2018
27 5.33 TRAINNI Mario 47 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO Novara 12/06/2004
28 5.33 +0.5 SISTI Enrico 59 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 15/07/2014
29 5.30 +0.0 TICO' Michele 66 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rieti 11/09/2021
30 5.29 COMPRI Amelio 25 Roma 28/06/1985
over 54   salto triplo       dal 2005
1 12.48 -0.0 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro 66 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 05/06/2021
12.44 +0.3 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro Modena 02/06/2021
2 12.39 +1.5 FIORINI Massimo 58 ATLETICA LIVORNO Siena 06/07/2013
3 12.33 +0.5 MARCHETTI Crescenzio 51 ATL. EVERGREEN Castenedolo 30/06/2007
12.33 -0.2 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro Imola 27/05/2021
4 12.31 +0.6 CICERI Giancarlo 59 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Modena 06/07/2014
12.17 +1.7 MARCHETTI Crescenzio Poznan 28/07/2006
12.15 +0.6 FIORINI Massimo Modena 06/07/2014
5 12.11 0.5 BORANGA Lamberto 42 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Cesenatico 17/09/1998
6 12.10 0.5 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio 37 Kristiansand 01/07/1992
7 12.10 +0.4 TICO' Michele 66 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rieti 12/09/2021
12.03 -0.1 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro Tivoli 03/07/2021
12.01 -0.7 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro Rieti 12/09/2021
11.95 +0.3 CICERI Giancarlo ATL. ERBA Lyon 11/08/2015
8 11.81 -0.3 FINETTI Fabrizio 60 UISP ATLETICA SIENA Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
11.76 +0.7 TICO' Michele Tivoli 03/07/2021
9 11.73 +0.6 MUGGIANU Antonello 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina 29/06/2019
11.57 +1.8 FINETTI Fabrizio Arezzo 30/06/2018
11.54 +1.2 FIORINI Massimo Orvieto 08/07/2017
10 11.53 +0.1 POGGIOLI Giorgio 61 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 Asti 12/06/2016
11.53 +1.6 FINETTI Fabrizio Rieti 10/09/2021
  21   prestazioni      
11 11.47 COSTANTINI Giuliano 49 G.S. ATL. EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE Montecassiano 08/05/2011
12 11.45 COMPRI Amelio 25 Roma 25/06/1985
13 11.37 -0.9 INDRA Hubert 57 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Merano 31/08/2013
14 11.33 +1.0 MENOTTI Franco 61 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
15 11.33 FERRARI Maurizio rosario 60 A.S PODISTICA TARAS Statte 21/08/2021
16 11.32 +1.5 EBNER Alexander 55 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Comacchio 23/06/2012
17 11.30 PRIMICERI Luigi 63 AS RUNNING CLUB Bari 16/06/2018
18 11.27 +1.3 CAVALLARO Mauro 60 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Lyon 11/08/2015
19 11.23 +1.0 SPAGNOLI Giorgio 61 EDERA ATL. FORLI Modena 02/06/2017
20 11.17 -0.1 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Ariano Irpino 28/09/2019
21 11.14 GIOVANNETTI Marco 53 UISP ATLETICA SIENA A.S.D. Pistoia 07/06/2008
22 11.14 -2.0 CEOLA Maurizio 62 ATL.VICENTINA Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
23 11.05 +1.5 ZIPPERLE Paul 64 SPORTCLUB MERANO Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
24 11.05 +0.5 PAGANI Daniele 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Mantova 15/05/2021
25 11.04 +0.4 SESINI Ercole 55 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO Novate Milanese 05/06/2011
26 11.03 PETRUCCI Sandro 56 A.ATL. FABRIANO Macerata 18/06/2011
27 10.99 MAINENTI Giuseppe 30 Roma 25/06/1985
28 10.99 ROSSI Galdino 38 Cesenatico 10/09/1993
29 10.93 +1.0 MURATORE Antonino 55 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 09/06/2012
30 10.92 VALENTE Sergio 39 Cesenatico /09/1995
10.92 SILVESTRO Gaetano 40 Viareggio 20/06/1998
over 54   getto del peso kg 6,000   dal 2007
1 15.98 TUBINI Giovanni 64 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 19/05/2019
15.65 TUBINI Giovanni Rieti 10/09/2021
15.35 TUBINI Giovanni Santarcangelo Di Romagna 29/08/2021
15.12 TUBINI Giovanni Tivoli 04/07/2021
14.96 TUBINI Giovanni Bergamo 23/06/2021
14.75 TUBINI Giovanni Santarcangelo Di Romagna 13/09/2020
2 14.74 GIACOMINI Marco 60 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Novara 07/05/2016
14.54 GIACOMINI Marco C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 04/06/2017
14.34 GIACOMINI Marco Sassari 27/07/2019
14.32 GIACOMINI Marco Novara 30/05/2015
14.22 GIACOMINI Marco Arezzo 29/06/2018
14.16 TUBINI Giovanni Chiari 30/05/2021
14.10 TUBINI Giovanni Mantova 16/05/2021
3 14.06 CARCIOFFO Francesco 49 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA Milano 12/06/2004
4 13.63 MENEGHIN Andrea 58 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Modena 04/07/2014
5 13.02 ROCCHI Valtere 62 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Piombino 23/12/2018
12.98 CARCIOFFO Francesco Milano 01/07/2007
6 12.97 CURTOLO Piergiorgio 48 GS TORTELLINI VOLTAN MESTRE Martellago 03/07/2004
7 12.94 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 11/05/2013
12.88 BELLANTONI Michelangelo Novara 08/05/2011
  20   prestazioni      
8 12.86 OCCHIALINI Luciano 48 CUS TORINO FONDIARIA SAI Novara 22/05/2004
9 12.77 SOKOLI Tonin 58 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Aosta 21/06/2015
10 12.75 MAINO Antonio 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Novara 29/04/2007
11 12.65 SEBASTIANI Carlo 58 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Modena 04/07/2014
12 12.54 RAMPAZZO Federico 66 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT Padova 23/05/2021
13 12.52 ZERBINI Luciano 60 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Bastia Umbra 20/09/2015
14 12.45 LANZINER Edmund 59 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Merano 06/09/2014
15 12.10 ROSSI Gilberto 50 ATL. SOLEDROS Pistoia 16/06/2007
16 12.05 BERNINI Fabrizio 53 ATLETICA LIVORNO Pistoia 20/04/2008
17 12.02 ROSSANO Giuseppe 61 CUS BARI Bari 17/06/2018
18 11.97 ROMANO Aronne 55 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Castelnuovo M. 14/09/2010
19 11.93 VACCARI Antonio 64 ATLETICA COSENZA Enna 25/09/2021
20 11.86 COSI Sandro 65 ASD AREA ATLETICA SAN CESAREO Arezzo 09/10/2020
21 11.78 CAZZATO Francesco 60 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 25/04/2016
22 11.77 PAPA Emiliano 60 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 Mantova 13/05/2017
23 11.76 PAOLI Andrea 65 S.E.F. MACERATA Arezzo 09/10/2020
24 11.75 GHISLANDI Michele 65 ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE Chiari 30/05/2021
25 11.72 PIZZI Franco 59 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Pistoia 06/04/2014
26 11.72 DONDI Giulio 56 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Misano Adriatico 14/06/2015
27 11.70 ASTA Flavio 46 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Martellago 03/07/2004
28 11.69 LOCATI Lorenzo 55 ATLETICA MONZA Novara 11/05/2013
29 11.68 INDRA Hubert 57 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Zittau 16/08/2012
30 11.67 CAPRARO Luciano 54 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Verona 20/10/2013
over 54   lancio del disco kg 1,500   dal 2007
1 51.58 RADO Carmelo 33 Verona 04/07/1988
2 49.58 ROCCHI Valtere 62 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Piombino 01/09/2019
46.64 ROCCHI Valtere Campi Bisenzio 26/09/2020
3 45.50 BARALDO Luciano 47 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Potsdam 16/08/2002
45.38 ROCCHI Valtere Campi Bisenzio 23/07/2021
45.14 ROCCHI Valtere Santhia 23/09/2017
44.82 BARALDO Luciano San Juan /07/2003
44.68 BARALDO Luciano San Juan /07/2003
44.60 ROCCHI Valtere Grosseto 16/06/2018
4 44.29 DONDI Giulio 56 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 05/07/2014
5 44.10 MENEGHIN Andrea 58 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Merano 07/09/2014
6 43.45 VILLA Paolo 57 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Comacchio 24/06/2012
42.90 DONDI Giulio Misano Adriatico 15/06/2013
7 42.75 CIAVATTELLA Ugo 57 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Montecassiano 15/06/2013
8 42.17 RAVAGNANI Paolo 57 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Merano 06/06/2012
41.96 MENEGHIN Andrea Cassino 04/07/2015
9 41.80 OCCHIALINI Luciano 48 CUS TORINO FONDIARIA SAI Milano 12/06/2004
10 41.74 CERASOLI Giampaolo 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA San Benedetto Del Tronto 19/05/2007
11 41.42 GHISLANDI Michele 65 ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE Novara 05/06/2021
41.25 DONDI Giulio Rimini 29/10/2011
  20   prestazioni      
12 41.24 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Modena 05/07/2014
13 41.15 COPPI Ugo 54 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 18/06/2011
14 41.09 LAPADULA Giuseppe 58 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Borgaretto 15/06/2013
15 40.65 MAINO Antonio 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Gavardo 07/06/2009
16 40.64 CRAIGHERO Germano 59 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
17 40.60 PIETRANGELO Antonio 65 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Teramo 10/07/2021
18 40.30 FERRARIO Giorgio 65 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 12/01/2020
19 40.29 GIACOMINI Marco 60 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 26/08/2018
20 40.26 ALFERO Guido 51 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Bergamo 08/06/2013
21 40.20 PRINCIPI Marco 63 CUS ROMA Roma 12/06/2018
22 40.07 ASTA Flavio 46 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Martellago 04/07/2004
23 39.97 ZERBINI Luciano 60 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
24 39.74 PAOLI Andrea 65 S.E.F. MACERATA Arezzo 10/10/2020
25 39.64 ARTICO Bruno 57 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 09/06/2012
26 39.64 BETTUCCI Francesco 47 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 28/06/2004
27 39.32 BALLICO Giancarlo 59 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO Santhia 05/10/2014
28 38.66 PIZZI Franco 59 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Pistoia 06/04/2014
29 38.40 MOIRAGHI Angelo 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Biella 18/10/2009
30 38.38 VERNI Ettore 57 MODENA ATLETICA Bologna 02/06/2012
over 54   lancio del martello kg 6,000   dal 2007
1 56.42 TERRENI Massimo 56 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO Pistoia 02/07/2011
55.74 TERRENI Massimo Pistoia 11/06/2011
2 48.50 TOMAINO Raffaele 62 ATL. AMBROSIANA Arezzo 09/10/2020
46.81 TOMAINO Raffaele Viterbo 12/03/2021
3 46.34 MENEGHIN Andrea 58 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Ancona 29/03/2016
45.97 MENEGHIN Andrea Merano 06/09/2014
45.55 MENEGHIN Andrea Marcon 18/06/2017
4 45.28 MILETA Marin 58 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Mestre 08/06/2013
44.85 TOMAINO Raffaele Casalmaggiore 27/02/2021
44.85 TOMAINO Raffaele Casalmaggiore 27/02/2021
44.26 MENEGHIN Andrea Ancona 27/02/2015
5 43.94 FERRARIO Giorgio 65 RCF ROMA SUD Tivoli 15/05/2021
6 43.88 DINI Stefano 61 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Modena 30/09/2018
43.60 FERRARIO Giorgio GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Catania 23/02/2020
43.38 FERRARIO Giorgio Roma 28/03/2021
43.38 FERRARIO Giorgio Roma 17/07/2021
43.07 FERRARIO Giorgio Avellino 22/05/2021
43.03 TOMAINO Raffaele Casalmaggiore 11/07/2021
7 42.88 DUSKOVIC Giuseppe 62 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Torino 29/01/2017
42.47 FERRARIO Giorgio Campi Bisenzio 24/07/2021
  20   prestazioni      
8 42.45 PAOLI Andrea 65 S.E.F. MACERATA Latina 25/04/2021
9 42.00 VACCARI Antonio 64 ATLETICA COSENZA Lecce 31/03/2019
10 41.88 PRETA Paolo 56 S G AMSICORA Cosenza 01/10/2011
11 41.51 ROCCHI Valtere 62 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Pisa 02/05/2017
12 41.17 INNOCENTI Riccardo 57 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Siena 21/07/2012
13 41.10 ROSSANO Giuseppe 61 CUS BARI Lecce 11/09/2016
14 40.88 DE FEO Francesco 58 CUS BARI Pistoia 11/10/2015
15 40.77 SANGERMANO Sandro 54 POL. ROMA XIII San Benedetto 23/05/2009
16 40.36 LOMBARDI Giulio 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Desenzano Del Garda 15/06/2014
17 39.81 MOIRAGHI Angelo 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Santhia 02/06/2010
18 39.25 MARCHESE Gaetano 66 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Rieti 11/09/2021
19 39.10 D'ALBERTO Alessandro 58 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Orvieto 29/06/2013
20 38.99 CERASOLI Giampaolo 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA San Benedetto Del Tronto 19/05/2007
21 38.68 LOCATI Lorenzo 55 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Torun 26/03/2019
22 38.28 MELANI Umberto 48 ULIVETO UISP ATLETICA SIENA Caorle 18/06/2004
23 36.86 MAINO Antonio 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Lecce 13/10/2007
24 36.70 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Santhia 25/07/2013
25 36.62 PRINCIPI Marco 63 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Tivoli 15/05/2021
26 36.48 GIANOLI Rezio 47 ATL. SCHIO MARIO LANZI Caorle 18/06/2004
27 36.41 FADELLI Paolo 56 POL. LIBERTAS 25 APRILE SACILE Gorizia 18/06/2011
28 36.05 LODI Nicola 66 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Casalmaggiore 27/02/2021
29 35.53 CAREZZI Giorgio 63 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Modena 30/09/2018
30 35.47 FERRAMONDO Gabriele 55 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 18/06/2011
over 54   lancio del giavellotto g.700   dal 2007
1 53.68 DIOTALLEVI Fabio 52 CUS ROMA Riccione 12/09/2007
2 51.33 BATTISTUTTA Federico 66 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Misano Adriatico 15/05/2021
50.68 BATTISTUTTA Federico Viterbo 13/03/2021
50.42 DIOTALLEVI Fabio San Benedetto Del Tronto 24/05/2008
3 49.85 VACCARI Antonio 64 ATLETICA COSENZA Siderno 01/06/2019
49.70 BATTISTUTTA Federico Tivoli 03/07/2021
49.56 BATTISTUTTA Federico Rieti 10/09/2021
4 48.35 BUIATTI Lucio 59 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Mestre 17/05/2014
5 47.53 ZUBLASING Roman 59 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Ancona 09/03/2014
47.27 DIOTALLEVI Fabio Ancona 25/03/2009
47.22 BATTISTUTTA Federico Modena 05/06/2021
47.05 BUIATTI Lucio Malaga 12/09/2018
6 46.60 DE PIETRI Marco pio 61 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI Orvieto 07/07/2017
46.42 VACCARI Antonio Siderno 08/02/2020
46.37 BUIATTI Lucio Marcon 17/06/2017
46.28 ZUBLASING Roman Ancona 01/03/2015
46.13 VACCARI Antonio Reggio Calabria 05/09/2021
46.07 VACCARI Antonio Enna 25/09/2021
7 45.90 AMBROSI Alessandro 59 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Trento 19/06/2014
8 45.48 BALLICO Giancarlo 59 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO Cassino 03/07/2015
  20   prestazioni      
9 44.62 MUNARI Giampaolo 56 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Comacchio 23/06/2012
10 44.28 FRANCESCHI Paolo 56 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Castelnovo Monti 22/05/2011
11 43.95 PERBELLINI Paolo 52 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Bolzano 10/10/2009
12 43.90 CACCIATORI Francesco 49 CUS ROMA Rieti 28/04/2007
13 43.75 D'ANGELO Ciro 53 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Napoli 11/10/2009
14 43.60 FEMIANO Francesco 55 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA Roma 11/06/2010
15 43.57 ROSSANO Giuseppe 61 CUS BARI Lecce 11/09/2016
16 43.45 PIAZZA Pierdomenico 59 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Ancona 26/02/2017
17 42.69 DIOTALLEVI Fabio francesco 52 CUS ROMA Cosenza 30/09/2011
18 42.40 PRINCIPI Marco 63 CUS ROMA Arezzo 29/06/2018
19 42.04 VENTURI Tarcisio 51 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Castelnovo Monti 13/09/2008
20 41.86 ROSSI Gilberto 50 ATL. SOLEDROS Pistoia 13/09/2009
21 41.57 INDRA Hubert 57 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Gorizia 09/06/2013
22 41.38 BENCIVENNI Roberto 62 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Modena 10/06/2018
23 41.15 LAZZARI Claudio 53 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA San Benedetto Del Tronto 24/05/2008
24 40.95 COLLA Stefano 49 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Macerata 06/10/2007
25 40.57 BULLI Riccardo 60 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Siena 17/06/2017
26 40.42 MASIN Stefano 66 SPORT ATL. FERMO Viterbo 13/03/2021
27 40.30 NICOLETTI Federico 61 ATL. CELLATICA Nave 20/04/2016
28 39.78 DUGATTO Roberto 48 A.S. DILETT.LIB.VR LUPATORINA Martellago 03/07/2004
29 39.68 SOKOLI Tonin 58 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Aosta 20/06/2015
30 39.39 LODI Nicola 66 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Viterbo 13/03/2021
over 54   martello con maniglia corta kg 11.34   dal 2007
1 19.72 TERRENI Massimo 56 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO Livorno 02/06/2011
2 17.07 MENEGHIN Andrea 58 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Mestre 17/05/2014
3 16.81 SANGERMANO Sandro 54 POL. ROMA XIII Roma 30/05/2010
16.73 MENEGHIN Andrea Ancona 28/02/2016
4 16.71 TOMAINO Raffaele 62 ATL. AMBROSIANA Arezzo 11/10/2020
16.69 MENEGHIN Andrea Ancona 01/03/2015
5 16.33 FERRARIO Giorgio 65 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Catania 23/02/2020
16.23 MENEGHIN Andrea Pistoia 08/10/2017
15.85 FERRARIO Giorgio Napoli 27/06/2021
15.82 TOMAINO Raffaele Viterbo 13/03/2021
15.81 FERRARIO Giorgio Roma 18/07/2021
6 15.79 PAOLI Andrea 65 S.E.F. MACERATA Pistoia 23/10/2021
7 15.73 ROCCHI Valtere 62 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Piombino 23/12/2018
8 15.59 MILETA Marin 58 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Mestre 08/06/2013
15.55 FERRARIO Giorgio Campi Bisenzio 24/07/2021
15.49 SANGERMANO Sandro Roma 05/09/2009
15.36 PAOLI Andrea Viterbo 13/03/2021
15.35 FERRARIO Giorgio Rieti 12/09/2021
15.29 FERRARIO Giorgio Latina 06/06/2021
15.24 FERRARIO Giorgio Napoli 26/09/2021
  20   prestazioni      
9 14.88 DUSKOVIC Giuseppe 62 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Torino 29/01/2017
10 14.81 INNOCENTI Riccardo 57 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Siena 22/07/2012
11 14.49 VACCARI Antonio 64 ATLETICA COSENZA Catania 06/10/2019
12 14.24 MAINO Antonio 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Santhia 02/06/2010
13 14.12 FERRAMONDO Gabriele 55 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 09/10/2010
14 14.05 MOIRAGHI Angelo 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Macerata 09/10/2010
15 14.02 PRINCIPI Marco 63 CUS ROMA Roma 08/07/2018
16 13.87 LOMBARDI Giulio 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Ancona 09/03/2014
17 13.82 DE FEO Francesco 58 CUS BARI Arezzo 10/07/2016
18 13.75 MARCHESE Gaetano 66 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Enna 25/09/2021
19 13.64 FADELLI Paolo 56 POL. LIBERTAS 25 APRILE SACILE Bari 16/10/2011
20 13.57 ROSSANO Giuseppe 61 CUS BARI Lecce 11/09/2016
21 13.53 MAGGIOLO Luigi 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Milano 14/05/2016
22 13.47 BENEDETTI Massimo 61 ATLETICA RAVENNA Ancona 28/02/2016
23 13.37 PRETA Paolo 56 S G AMSICORA Cosenza 01/10/2011
24 13.35 PERBELLINI Paolo 52 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Bressanone 21/06/2008
25 13.34 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Borgaretto 19/06/2011
26 13.06 LODI Nicola 66 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Viterbo 13/03/2021
27 13.04 D'ALBERTO Alessandro 58 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Orvieto 30/06/2013
28 13.01 MUNARI Giampaolo 56 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Pistoia 06/04/2014
29 12.96 CAZZATO Francesco 60 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Novara 25/03/2018
30 12.91 CAREZZI Giorgio 63 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Arezzo 01/07/2018
over 54   decathlon 100 - lungo - peso(6) - alto 100hs(91/8,50) - disco(1,5) - asta - giav(700) - 1500 dal 2007
1 7283 INDRA Hubert 57 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Gorizia 09/06/2013
6776 INDRA Hubert Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
2 6690 SPAGNOLI Giorgio 61 EDERA ATL. FORLI Perth 27/10/2016
6664 INDRA Hubert Zittau 17/08/2012
3 6466 VENIER Stefano 59 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Mantova 03/06/2017
4 6423 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio 60 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Arezzo 03/06/2018
5 6325 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
6305 VENIER Stefano Arezzo 03/06/2018
6 6068 ALESI Cesare 61 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Mantova 03/06/2017
5955 ALESI Cesare L'aquila 29/05/2016
5877 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Mantova 03/06/2017
5873 D'ERRICO Antonio Catania 10/10/2021
5780 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio L'aquila 29/05/2016
7 5685 SALVI Massimiliano 57 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
5580 SALVI Massimiliano Bologna 13/05/2012
8 5374 FELICIANI Giovanni 55 A.ATL. FABRIANO Bologna 13/05/2012
9 5321 FINETTI Fabrizio 60 UISP ATLETICA SIENA Arezzo 03/06/2018
10 5318 * MANCINI Roberto 51 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Riccione 04/09/2007
11 5269 NAPOLI Roberto 54 A.S.D. OLIMPUS KERKENT RUNNERS Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
5229 SALVI Massimiliano Ancona 24/05/2015
  20   prestazioni      
12 5161 SCALABRIN Stefano 63 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Arezzo 03/06/2018
13 5152 MURATORE Antonino 55 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Roma 12/06/2010
14 5119 DA PONTE Davide 65 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Arezzo 11/10/2020
15 5107 CAPECCHI Renzo 55 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
16 5086 SILVELLO Vittorio 56 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
17 5065 * POVERO Francesco 54 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Cattolica 20/06/2009
18 4862 * CASO Antonio 50 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000 Bressanone 21/06/2008
19 4685 SOFFIENTINI Virginio 53 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Zittau 17/08/2012
20 4679 SEMPRINI CESARI Matteo 65 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Arezzo 11/10/2020
21 4672 PAROLIN Roberto 54 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
22 4537 TUZZI Achille 57 AS RUNNING CLUB Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
23 4473 ANTONUCCI Nunzio 59 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA L'aquila 29/05/2016
24 4402 MONTI Gabriele 54 EDERA ATL. FORLI Zittau 17/08/2012
25 4330 GALLEANI Gianpaolo 59 B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA Mantova 03/06/2017
26 4236 FIORENZA Fabio 65 A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL Catania 10/10/2021
27 4176 NIGRISOLI Alessandro 55 AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA Nyiregyhaza 15/07/2010
28 3941 FLORIS Alessandro 57 ASD SULCIS ATLETICA CARBONIA Ancona 24/05/2015
29 3936 MAROTTA Giancarlo 66 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Catania 10/10/2021
30 3926 * BORGHI Emilio 49 POL. SPILAMBERTESE Milano 30/06/2007
Tutti i risultati sono stati rapportati alle nuove tabelle di punteggio Master 2010 con la New Age Factors Table Combined Events 2010 in vigore in Italia dal 1 gennaio
* puntaggi ricalcolati in base alle nuove regole di cui sopra
over 54   pentathlon lanci mart (6) - peso(6) - disco(1,5) - giav (700) - mart MC(11,34) dal 2010
1 4055 MENEGHIN Andrea 58 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Mestre 17/05/2014
2 3708 ROCCHI Valtere 62 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Roma 21/09/2019
3672 MENEGHIN Andrea Mestre 16/05/2015
3 3629 VACCARI Antonio 64 ATLETICA COSENZA Lecce 15/09/2019
4 3613 FERRARIO Giorgio 65 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Catania 23/02/2020
3596 MENEGHIN Andrea Pistoia 08/10/2017
3577 ROCCHI Valtere Santhia 23/09/2017
5 3564 ROSSANO Giuseppe 61 CUS BARI Lecce 11/09/2016
3560 ROCCHI Valtere Aosta 02/09/2018
6 3559 MILETA Marin 58 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Mestre 08/06/2013
7 3554 PAOLI Andrea 65 S.E.F. MACERATA Lecce 19/09/2021
3546 VACCARI Antonio Enna 25/09/2021
3508 PAOLI Andrea Enna 27/02/2021
3508 PAOLI Andrea Enna 27/02/2021
3506 VACCARI Antonio Catania 28/09/2020
3505 PAOLI Andrea Roma 27/03/2021
3488 PAOLI Andrea Aosta 25/10/2020
3483 VACCARI Antonio Reggio Calabria 05/09/2021
3441 FERRARIO Giorgio RCF ROMA SUD Enna 02/10/2021
3440 PAOLI Andrea Enna 02/10/2021
  20   prestazioni      
8 3358 PRINCIPI Marco 63 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Latina 06/06/2021
9 3338 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Aosta 08/09/2012
10 3309 GIACOMINI Marco 60 C.U.S. SASSARI L'aquila 06/10/2018
11 3262 INNOCENTI Riccardo 57 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Macerata 15/09/2012
12 3212 FADELLI Paolo 56 POL. LIBERTAS 25 APRILE SACILE San Benedetto Del Tronto 03/09/2011
13 3168 MUNARI Giampaolo 56 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Napoli 13/10/2012
14 3104 STUPPIA Salvatore 61 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Santhia 09/04/2016
15 3068 LODI Nicola 66 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Roma 27/03/2021
16 2978 CAZZATO Francesco 60 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Salerno 11/04/2015
17 2973 MARCHESE Gaetano 66 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Enna 25/09/2021
18 2967 DONDI Giulio 56 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Bologna 14/04/2012
19 2958 SANGERMANO Sandro 54 POL. ROMA XIII Pistoia 24/04/2010
20 2945 AMICI Pierangelo 55 EDERA ATL. FORLI Macerata 09/10/2010
21 2932 ZAGARIA Angelo 54 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Napoli 13/10/2012
22 2893 PERBELLINI Paolo 52 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Bologna 10/04/2010
23 2891 BENEDETTI Massimo 61 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Misano Adriatico 30/06/2019
24 2883 GALLI Daniele 57 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Bologna 05/10/2013
25 2882 DE FEO Francesco 58 CUS BARI Pistoia 11/10/2015
26 2880 LE DONNE Davide 65 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Enna 25/09/2021
27 2865 DUSKOVIC Giuseppe 62 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Ostia 22/04/2017
28 2828 PIZZI Franco 59 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Pistoia 05/04/2014
29 2827 LOCATI Lorenzo 55 GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI San Benedetto Del Tronto 25/09/2010
30 2821 MACCIONI Mario 54 ATLETICA PISTOIA Pistoia 30/04/2011
Tutti i risultati sono stati rapportati alle nuove tabelle di punteggio Master 2010 con la New Age Factors Table Combined Events 2010 in vigore in Italia dal 1 gennaio
* puntaggi ricalcolati in base alle nuove regole di cui sopra
punteggi calcolati con le tabelle in vigore prima del 2010
3721 MAINO Antonio 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Macerata 14/10/2006
3241 OCCHIALINI Luciano 48 CUS TORINO FONDIARIA SAI Napoli 30/10/2004
3224 PERBELLINI Paolo 52 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Pistoia 19/04/2008
over 54   marcia 5000 m   dal 2005
1 22:35.38 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Milano 30/06/2007
22:45.12 MOROTTI Graziano Arco 23/09/2007
22:57.60 MOROTTI Graziano Bellinzona 11/09/2010
23:04.61 MOROTTI Graziano Orvieto 24/09/2011
23:37.14 MOROTTI Graziano Bellinzona 10/09/2011
23:55.62 MOROTTI Graziano Cattolica 21/06/2009
23:57.6 MOROTTI Graziano Caravaggio 07/04/2013
2 23:59.93 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Arezzo 09/07/2016
24:09.66 MOROTTI Graziano Sacramento 07/07/2011
24:28.09 LOPETUSO Antonio Cassino 04/07/2015
24:31.26 LOPETUSO Antonio Orvieto 08/07/2017
3 24:31.90 CERVI Roberto 52 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI Riccione 06/09/2007
24:37.02 LOPETUSO Antonio Arezzo 30/06/2018
4 24:34.7 VOLPI Alessandro 60 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Firenze 24/10/2015
5 24:35.8 SCIARRETTA Mario 34 Turku 07/1991
24:40.0 MOROTTI Graziano Lugano 12/10/2013
24:40.14 MOROTTI Graziano Orvieto 27/09/2014
6 24:45.15 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO Trento 24/07/2018
7 24:52.8 SGARDELLO Valter 43 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Ostia Lido 09/04/2005
8 24:52.21 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Orvieto 29/06/2013
  20   prestazioni      
9 25:01.10 ALFIERI Edoardo 56 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 06/09/2019
10 25:02.43 BATTISTIN Guido 48 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE Rovigo 07/09/2013
11 25:12.85 MOROTTI Bruno 64 POL. VILLESE Rieti 11/09/2021
12 25:18.25 PIO Alberto 52 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Santhia 18/05/2013
13 25:35.78 DE PAOLI Massimo 57 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Cassino 04/07/2015
14 25:48.40 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN Caorle 19/06/2004
15 25:51.19 AINA Fabio 66 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Genova 11/07/2021
16 25:52.29 STELLA Giovanni 61 A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA Enna 03/09/2017
17 25:52.42 FORTUNATO Vincenzo 57 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Asti 18/05/2019
18 25:57.04 DE MASIS Michele 56 ATLETICA LONATO Orvieto 08/07/2017
19 25:57.22 GALLO Rosario 58 A.S.D.PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS Orvieto 08/07/2017
20 25:58.20 CALDARELLI Gabriele 59 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Izmir 25/08/2014
21 26:03.26 GIANI Stefano 54 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE Orvieto 24/09/2011
22 26:08.69 TAMBURINI Pierino 54 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Cattolica 21/06/2009
23 26:08.75 ABBO Ino 47 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO Cattolica 21/06/2009
24 26:20.60 BOMBA Carlo 21 Roma 06/1985
25 26:27.13 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Cassino 04/07/2015
26 26:35.0 USAI Antonio 51 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Ostia Lido 08/04/2006
27 26:35.4 ANSALDI Sergio 61 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Alessandria 27/02/2016
28 26:36.56 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 Durban 07/1997
29 26:38.6 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco 57 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Levanto 06/07/2012
30 26:49.00 FIORI Mario 47 ATLETICA FABRIANO - OSIMO Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
over 54   marcia 10000 m   dal 2005
1 45:38.95 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Trento 20/05/2006
45:54.18 MOROTTI Graziano Sesto San Giovanni 08/04/2009
46:46.92 MOROTTI Graziano Bergamo 27/05/2007
46:58.22 MOROTTI Graziano Pergine 23/09/2006
47:12.33 MOROTTI Graziano Pergine 19/05/2007
47:20.16 MOROTTI Graziano Caorle 29/09/2007
47:20.89 MOROTTI Graziano Borgo Valsugana 14/05/2011
47:25.37 MOROTTI Graziano Comacchio 25/09/2010
47:52.54 MOROTTI Graziano Molfetta 27/09/2008
48:03.20 MOROTTI Graziano Rovereto 15/05/2010
48:05.74 MOROTTI Graziano Trento 04/07/2009
48:20.89 MOROTTI Graziano Trento 19/05/2012
2 48:41.8 BOMBA Carlo 21 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Viterbo 20/06/1987
3 48:46.1 SGARDELLO Valter 43 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Velletri 21/05/2000
48:51.4 MOROTTI Graziano Sesto San Giovanni 17/04/2011
48:55.58 MOROTTI Graziano Arco 09/08/2008
4 49:23.73 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Acquaviva Delle Fonti 23/04/2017
49:34.07 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Matera 26/05/2018
49:43.1 MOROTTI Graziano Lugano 12/10/2013
49:45.89 MOROTTI Graziano Trento 05/07/2008
  20   prestazioni      
5 50:45.30 CERVI Roberto 52 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI Busto Arsizio 07/07/2007
6 50:48.33 MOROTTI Bruno 64 POL. VILLESE Nembro 23/05/2021
7 51:28.95 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Milano Arena 09/05/2015
8 51:59.31 PIO Alberto 52 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Torino 14/05/2011
9 52:04.5 TONETTI Franco 30 S.CLUB LIBERTAS SESTO Limbiate 29/05/1990
10 52:07.60 GALLO Rosario 58 A.S. DIL. FIDIPPIDE MESSINA Messina 27/06/2015
11 52:26.2 BENVENUTO Lanfranco 34 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 14/05/1989
12 52:34.51 GIANI Stefano 54 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE Orvieto 25/09/2010
13 52:36.80 CINI Umberto 57 ATLETICA LIVORNO Campi Bisenzio 19/05/2012
14 52:44.8 DE PAOLI Massimo 57 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA Rieti 11/05/2013
15 53:12.27 VOLPI Alessandro 60 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Campi Bisenzio 09/05/2015
16 53:28.33 TAMBURINI Pierino 54 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Modena 16/05/2009
17 53:28.72 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN Salerno 28/05/2005
18 53:30.9 ANDREOTTI Pier Giorgio 40 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Roma 02/04/1995
19 53:48.33 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Bressanone 11/05/2013
20 54:07.34 ANSALDI Sergio 61 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Biella 04/06/2016
21 54:08.77 DE MASIS Michele 56 ATLETICA LONATO Cinisello Balsamo 25/06/2017
22 54:20.6 MORETTI Gabriele 55 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Rodengo Saiano 09/05/2012
23 55:18.38 CALDARELLI Gabriele 59 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Livorno 22/04/2018
24 55:46.24 ABBO Ino 47 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO Genova 17/09/2005
25 56:02.58 FIORI Mario 47 ATLETICA FABRIANO - OSIMO Macerata 19/05/2007
26 56:05.80 ALFIERI Edoardo 56 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO Acquaviva Delle Fonti 18/04/2021
27 56:07.34 GONELLA Luigi 56 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Biella 04/06/2016
28 56:43.44 SANSEVRINO Antonio 59 ATLETICA LONATO Saronno 27/03/2021
29 56:48.52 STRABIOLI Angelo 57 G.S.D. K42 ROMA Orvieto 13/07/2012
30 57:06.4 COLOMBO Daniele 58 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Lugano 12/10/2013
over 54   marcia su strada 20 km   dal 2005
1 1h33:38 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Lugano 02/04/2006
1h35:55 MOROTTI Graziano Lugano 01/04/2007
1h37:06.42 p MOROTTI Graziano Faenza 21/03/2010
1h37:44 MOROTTI Graziano Sesto San Giovanni 01/05/2010
1h38:49 MOROTTI Graziano Chiasso 02/10/2011
1h39:22 MOROTTI Graziano Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
1h39:31 MOROTTI Graziano Chiasso 03/10/2010
1h39:44 MOROTTI Graziano Grottammare 25/10/2009
1h40:04 MOROTTI Graziano Lugano 14/03/2010
1h40:32 MOROTTI Graziano Villa Di Serio 23/10/2011
1h40:39 MOROTTI Graziano Lugano 18/03/2012
2 1h42:32 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Cassino 20/03/2016
1h42:48 MOROTTI Graziano Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
1h43:43 LOPETUSO Antonio Roma 04/03/2018
1h43:58 MOROTTI Graziano Cassino 29/03/2015
1h44:27 LOPETUSO Antonio Grottammare 18/10/2015
1h44:38 MOROTTI Graziano Sacramento 16/07/2011
1h44:41 LOPETUSO Antonio Cassino 26/03/2017
1h45:20 LOPETUSO Antonio Cassino 24/03/2019
3 1h45:29 CERVI Roberto 52 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
  20   prestazioni      
4 1h46:02 GALLO Rosario 58 A.S.D.PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS Catania 31/01/2016
5 1h46:17 VOLPI Alessandro 60 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Catania 31/01/2016
6 1h46:44 MOROTTI Bruno 64 POL. VILLESE Grosseto 26/01/2020
7 1h46:51 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN Pomigliano Darco 02/04/2005
8 1h47:45 ALFIERI Edoardo 56 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO Jesolo-eraclea 14/09/2019
9 1h48:32 BOMBA Carlo 21 Cagliari 11/10/1987
10 1h48:54 SCIARRETTA Mario 34 Turku 07/1991
11 1h50:15 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 Buffalo 07/1995
12 1h50:57 AMATI Fabio 65 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO Grosseto 26/01/2020
13 1h51:51 CALDARELLI Gabriele 59 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Lyon 14/08/2015
14 1h52:29 GIANI Stefano 54 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
15 1h52:51 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO Grosseto 28/01/2018
16 1h53:16 ANSALDI Sergio 61 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Cassino 20/03/2016
17 1h53:28 DE MASIS Michele 56 ATLETICA LONATO Chiasso 01/10/2017
18 1h53:49 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco 57 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Olomoucka 30/03/2013
19 1h54:01 PIO Alberto 52 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Villa Di Serio 23/10/2011
20 1h54:06 SCIARRETTA Mario 34 Buffalo 07/1995
21 1h54:42 ABBO Ino 47 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
22 1h54:50 TAMBURINI Pierino 54 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Sesto San Giovanni 01/05/2009
23 1h55:00 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 Durban 07/1997
24 1h55:31 PALELLA Pasquale 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
25 1h55:46 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Grottammare 19/10/2014
26 1h56:27 SANSEVRINO Antonio 59 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Grottammare 19/10/2014
27 1h56:54 STELLA Giovanni 61 A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA Gioiosa Marea 27/01/2019
28 1h57:09 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Grottammare 19/10/2014
29 1h57:28 STRABIOLI Angelo 57 G.S.D. K42 ROMA Hradek 22/08/2012
30 1h57:54 MORETTI Gabriele 55 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Villa Di Serio 23/10/2011
p risultato ottenuto interamente in pista
over 54   staffetta 4x100       dal 2005
1 47.10 DONNARUMMA SM50,LEONI SM55,PAOLELLA SM55,DE FEO SM55 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Tivoli 08/06/2019
2 47.20 FACCHINI SM55,MAZZOCCONI SM50,ZAMAGNI SM55,BECATTI SM50 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Arezzo 09/07/2016
3 47.34 SALIBRA SM55,COMPER SM50,FAUSTI SM50,RUGGERI SM60 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Milano 08/06/2019
4 47.60 DONNARUMMA SM50,PAOLELLA SM60,DE FEO SM55,CICCHETTI SM50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Tivoli 03/07/2021
5 47.70 CANACCINI SM55,BECATTI SM55,D'ORO SM55,MAZZOCCONI SM55 ITALIA Campi Bisenzio 26/09/2020
6 48.44 PAPETTI SM50,D'ORO SM55,MALVICINI SM60,SCHINO SM50 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 17/06/2017
7 48.47 SALAMA SM55,DE FEO SM50,PROIETTI SM60,TIBERI SM55 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 04/05/2014
8 48.52 SCHINO SM50,D'ORO SM55,MALVICINI SM60,TASSANI SM55 ATL. AMBROSIANA Roma 31/05/2018
9 48.60 SALAMA MM55,CAMPENNI' MM55,CARBONE MM45,PROIETTI MM55 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 15/06/2013
10 48.64 FACCHINI SM60,MAZZOCCONI SM50,CLEMENTONI SM55,BECATTI SM50 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Mantova 03/06/2017
11 48.77 FACCHINI SM60,MAZZOCCONI SM55,BECATTI SM55,BARISCIANO SM70 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Ariano Irpino 28/09/2019
12 48.85 FACCHINI SM60,MAZZOCCONI SM50,MORELLI SM55,BARISCIANO SM70 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Roma 31/05/2018
13 48.90 MARIANI SM45,ROSSI SM65,MARGUTTI SM55,TIFI SM50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Modena 29/09/2018
14 48.99 GROSSO SM60,BELOTTI SM50,CATTANI SM45,CEOLA SM55 ATL.VICENTINA Modena 29/09/2018
15 49.01 FACCHINI SM60,MAZZOCCONI SM55,MORELLI SM55,BECATTI SM55 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 08/06/2019
16 49.04 PAPETTI SM50,D'ORO SM50,MALVICINI SM55,TORTORELLI SM60 ATL. AMBROSIANA Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
17 49.04 PAPA SM55,RUGGERI SM60,LOMBARDI SM50,FAUSTI SM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Mantova 16/06/2018
18 49.10 PAPA SM55,ASTOLFI SM50,LOMBARDI SM55,COMPER SM55 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Mantova 15/05/2021
19 49.10 CASO SM70,MUSCOLO SM45,CIPULLO SM50,DEYNAT SM45 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Avellino 22/05/2021
20 49.11 SALAMA MM55,CAMPENNI' MM55,RAPACCIONI MM55,PROIETTI MM55 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 05/05/2012
  20   prestazioni      
21 49.12 BONELL MORA SM40,MAZZOCCONI SM50,FACCHINI SM60,BARISCIANO SM70 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Misano Adriatico 16/06/2018
22 49.18 MONTARULI,D'ORO,MALVICINI,CARNITI ATL. AMBROSIANA Formia 20/09/2008
23 49.26 ZAMAGNI MM50,CLEMENTONI MM50,ZAMAGNI MM50,BORANGA MM65 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Cagliari 02/10/2010
24 49.28 BALSAMINI MM50,D'ORO MM50,MALVICINI MM55,CARNITI MM70 ATL. AMBROSIANA Brescia 07/07/2012
25 49.36 GROSSO SM65,CEOLA SM55,CATTANI SM50,ZARANTONELLO SM45 ATL.VICENTINA Venezia 06/06/2021
26 49.38 DE PRETIS SM60,SCHINO SM45,MALVICINI SM55,TORTORELLI SM55 ATL. AMBROSIANA Modena 06/07/2014
27 49.44 ZADRO MM65,FALCONI MM55,PALA MM45,LEONI MM50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 05/05/2012
28 49.45 GROSSO SM60,BELOTTI SM50,VANZO SM50,CEOLA SM55 ATL.VICENTINA Mantova 03/06/2017
29 49.50 MARIANI SM45,ROSSI SM60,ROSSETTI SM60,MARGUTTI SM50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 28/06/2014
30 49.56 CONTI SM50,PAPA SM55,LOMBARDI SM55,FAUSTI SM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Tivoli 03/07/2021
over 54   staffetta 4x400       dal 2005
1 3:44.30 RUGGERI SM60,FAUSTI SM50,D'AGOSTINO SM50,SALIBRA SM55 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
2 3:50.41 FACCHINI SM55,ZAMAGNI SM55,FERRARI SM55,ROMEO SM50 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Bastia Umbra 20/09/2015
3 3:53.16 FACCHINI SM55,ROMEO SM50,ZAMAGNI SM55,BECATTI SM50 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Arezzo 10/07/2016
4 3:53.30 CLEMENTONI SM55,ZAMAGNI SM50,MAFFEI SM55,FERRARI SM55 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Jesolo 21/09/2014
5 3:54.34 CLEMENTONI SM55,UGOLINI SM55,MAZZOCCONI SM50,BECATTI SM50 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Mantova 03/06/2017
6 3:55.85 TOGNOTTI SM60,BRISOTTO SM55,ANDREUTTO SM55,SALVADOR SM45 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Mantova 03/06/2017
7 3:56.37 GASPARINETTI MM60,ANDREUTTO MM50,ZULIANI MM50,BRISOTTO MM50 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Novara 30/09/2012
8 3:56.53 PROIETTI SM60,SALAMA SM55,LUMACA SM50,DE FEO SM50 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 04/05/2014
9 3:56.65 GASPARINETTI SM60,ANDREUTTO SM55,BLASINA SM45,BRISOTTO SM55 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Jesolo 21/09/2014
10 3:57.17 VANZO SM50,CEOLA SM50,PALMA SM50,RAPPO SM65 MASTERATLETICA Borgoricco 26/04/2014
11 3:58.60 GASPARINETTI MM60,BRISOTTO MM50,VISMARA MM50,CEOLA MM50 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Orvieto 30/06/2013
12 3:58.75 PIZZUL SM55,ROBERTI SM55,RUZZIER SM55,GASPARO SM50 TRIESTE ATLETICA Gorizia 12/06/2016
13 3:59.46 MAZZUCCHELLI MM50,DEL RIO MM65,VALSECCHI MM50,RICCI MM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Busto Arsizio 03/07/2011
4:00.69 RUZZIER SM55,ROBERTI SM55,PIZZUL SM55,GASPARO SM50 TRIESTE ATLETICA Gorizia 21/06/2015
14 4:01.15 FACCHINI SM60,UGOLINI SM55,ROMEO SM55,ALTAMURA SM50 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 30/09/2018
15 4:01.33 FELICETTI,MALLARDI,BUGIARDINI,SEVERINI S.E.F. MACERATA Ostia 01/10/2006
16 4:02.39 ZULIANI,NORDIO,GASPARINETTI,ZANINI GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Formia 21/09/2008
17 4:02.50 PAESANI SM70,PARLANTI SM45,TURRICIANO SM50,GIDDIO SM50 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
18 4:02.81 LOMBARDI SM55,GADALDI SM65,EL AZZOUZI SM50,FAUSTI SM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Tivoli 04/07/2021
19 4:03.75 DEMATTEIS SM55,ANTONACI SM60,DE CARLO SM50,MATERA SM50 A.S PODISTICA TARAS Catania 09/10/2021
  20   prestazioni      
20 4:04.00 MAZZUCCHELLI MM50,DEL RIO MM65,CIMATO MM45,VALSECCHI MM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Novara 30/09/2012
21 4:04.58 MONTARULI,MICHELON,MALVICINI,BROLO ATL. AMBROSIANA Gavardo 08/06/2008
22 4:04.66 RAPACCIONI SM60,SILVESTRI SM55,TROVATO SM55,GIDDIO SM45 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 14/06/2015
23 4:05.03 MAURI SM60,LAZZARI SM55,CIMATO SM50,PRINA SM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Mantova 18/06/2017
24 4:05.14 DEL RIO SM70,LAZZARI SM55,CIMATO SM50,PRINA SM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Aquila 18/09/2016
25 4:05.25 MAZZUCCHELLI SM55,CIMATO SM50,DEL RIO SM65,PRINA SM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Jesolo 21/09/2014
26 4:05.29 SCHINO SM45,LACAPRA SM50,VALSECCHI SM55,DRAGONI SM60 ATL. AMBROSIANA Jesolo 21/09/2014
27 4:05.68 SCHINO MM45,VALSECCHI MM50,DRAGONI MM60,MALVICINI MM55 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 16/06/2013
28 4:05.78 MONTARULI,BALSAMINI,CHIARI,VAGHI ATL. AMBROSIANA Macerata 07/10/2007
29 4:06.23 MAIERON SM45,RUZZIER SM55,PIZZUL SM55,ROBERTI SM55 TRIESTE ATLETICA Mantova 03/06/2017
30 4:06.38 FACCHINI SM60,UGOLINI SM55,MINA SM50,MAZZOCCONI SM55 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
               
      GARE DIVERSE DA PROGRAMMA UFFICIALE (vademecum 2019)    
               
over 54   80 metri       dal 2005
1 9.66 -1.0 DE FEO Alfonso 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina 31/03/2019
2 9.93 +0.4 ROSSI Antonio 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Bastia Umbra 05/04/2009
10.02 +0.2 ROSSI Antonio Orvieto 09/04/2011
3 10.23 +0.6 SISTI Enrico 59 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Orvieto 08/04/2017
4 10.30 +0.6 FORNESI Ferido 62 ASD ATLETICA PRATO Orvieto 08/04/2017
5 10.35 +0.6 MARGUTTI Vladimiro 60 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 08/04/2017
6 10.43 -0.9 PAONESSA Raffaele 58 A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA Mondovi 01/05/2013
10.44 -1.6 MARGUTTI Vladimiro Orvieto 09/04/2016
7 10.53 +0.8 ZAMAGNI Franco 60 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Cesena 11/04/2021
8 10.54 +0.8 PORRECA Potito 64 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Cesena 11/04/2021
  10   prestazioni      
9 10.56 -0.6 VANZO Luigi 64 ATL.VICENTINA Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
10 10.67 +1.2 LOGLI Pietro 58 SHARDANA ASD Cagliari 07/04/2019
11 10.72 +0.0 BROGI Flavio 65 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Genova 02/10/2021
12 10.74 +1.3 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Salerno 23/03/2019
13 10.75 -1.0 ROSELLA Giancarlo virginio 50 A.S.VE.L. Latina 02/05/2010
14 10.89 +1.5 MAURI Angelo 57 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Aosta 05/09/2015
15 10.91 -2.1 FURFARO Giorgio 63 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 Beinasco 28/04/2019
16 10.91 -0.2 PANARO Mauro 56 ATLETICA CAIRO Mondovi 04/10/2015
17 10.98 +0.2 CASO Antonio 50 ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Pavia 12/04/2015
18 11.03 -2.3 PIGA Gian filippo 64 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Decimomannu 18/09/2021
19 11.20 +1.9 PATELLI Emilio 55 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE Pavia 02/04/2016
20 11.22 +0.2 MAZZI Marco 52 A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA Mondovi 01/05/2012
senza rilevazione del vento
11.01 PADERNI Gianandrea 52 A.S.D. AMATORI SANTANTONESE Catania 21/04/2007
over 54   150 metri       dal 2005
1 18.20 +0.9 MORELLI Giulio 63 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Rieti 24/04/2018
2 18.25 +1.3 D'ORO Giancarlo 62 SPRINT ACADEMY Pavia 18/04/2021
3 18.58 +0.9 RUGGERI Ettore 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Chiasso 01/05/2013
4 18.88 -0.3 ROSSI Antonio 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 09/04/2011
5 18.89 +1.0 MARGUTTI Vladimiro 60 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 08/04/2017
18.99 -0.0 ROSSI Antonio Bastia Umbra 05/04/2009
19.00 -0.5 RUGGERI Ettore Cernusco Sul Naviglio 19/04/2018
6 19.02 +1.7 BALDUSSU Attilio 64 G.S. ATLETICA DOLIANOVA Cagliari 07/04/2019
7 19.10 -1.4 CEOLA Maurizio 62 ATL.VICENTINA Copparo 08/04/2017
8 19.11 +0.6 LEONI Paolo 62 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Ostia 25/04/2018
  10   prestazioni      
9 19.18 -0.9 PAOLELLA Massimo 60 OLIMPIA 2004 Roma 25/04/2017
10 19.19 +1.2 LOGLI Pietro 58 SHARDANA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA Cagliari 03/04/2015
11 19.19 +0.9 MALVICINI Massimo 57 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 01/05/2013
12 19.30 +0.9 FORNESI Ferido 62 ASD ATLETICA PRATO Orvieto 08/04/2017
13 19.31 +1.9 GALLO Claudio 66 GRUPPO POL DIL ASSEMINI Santadi 27/03/2021
14 19.35 +0.6 ZAMAGNI Franco 60 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Misano Adriatico 10/04/2021
15 19.40 +0.5 PROIETTI Enzo 54 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 25/04/2013
16 19.44 -0.3 MOCCHI Giovanni 53 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Chiasso 01/05/2012
17 19.49 +1.3 TRUZZI Andrea 64 SPRINT ACADEMY Pavia 18/04/2021
18 19.54 +1.0 MAURI Angelo 57 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Cernusco Sul Naviglio 22/04/2015
19 19.54 -1.6 RAPACCIONI Claudio 54 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 26/04/2009
20 19.57 -1.4 PAONESSA Raffaele 58 A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA Mondovi 01/05/2013
senza rilevazione del vento
17.47 DE FEO Alfonso 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2019
19.03 SALAMA Adel 56 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 29/03/2014
19.54 BASSO Francesco 63 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA Padova 13/10/2019
tempi manuali
19.1 -0.4 TIBERI Giorgio 56 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 31/03/2012
over 54   300 metri       dal 2005
1 38.18 DE FEO Alfonso 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina 31/03/2019
2 39.71 FELICETTI Vincenzo 49 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 01/09/2007
3 39.88 MORELLI Giulio 63 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Rieti 24/04/2018
4 40.11 RUGGERI Ettore 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Chiari 24/03/2013
5 40.55 SALAMA Adel 56 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 25/04/2014
41.01 RUGGERI Ettore Rovereto 22/04/2017
6 41.08 PETRUSSA Gianni 66 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE Remanzacco 25/07/2021
7 41.39 CESCON Giampaolo 62 ATLETICA PONZANO Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
8 41.39 MAURI Angelo 57 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Chiasso 27/04/2015
41.49 MAURI Angelo Chiasso 01/05/2018
  10   prestazioni      
9 41.75 SCHIAVON Alberto 63 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA Venezia 09/10/2021
10 41.94 CEOLA Maurizio 62 ATL.VICENTINA Copparo 08/04/2017
11 41.98 PROIETTI Enzo 54 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 25/04/2014
12 42.05 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Salerno 23/03/2019
13 42.13 CERIOLI Alberto 53 POL. ATL. BOLLATE-NOVATE Milano 03/05/2008
14 42.28 CAPORALE Domenico 64 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING Molfetta 20/04/2019
15 42.35 GALLO Claudio 66 GRUPPO POL DIL ASSEMINI Santadi 27/03/2021
16 42.64 ROBERTI Roberto 59 A.S.D. ATLETICA MASTER TRIESTE Udine 25/04/2019
17 42.65 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 09/05/2009
18 42.90 STORTI Giorgio 66 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI Rovereto 18/04/2021
19 43.12 BRISOTTO Valter 59 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Padova 13/10/2019
20 43.29 BASELLINI Walter 49 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 30/04/2005
tempi manuali
41.1 PIZZUL Ruggero 58 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 08/06/2014
43.1 NICOLOSI Bruno gabriele 49 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 19/05/2008
over 54   500 metri       dal 2005
1 1:14.07 DE FEO Alfonso 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 11/04/2021
2 1:14.79 PETRUSSA Gianni 66 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE Lignano Sabbiadoro 03/07/2021
1:15.22 PETRUSSA Gianni Remanzacco 29/08/2021
3 1:17.98 BUSSOLETTI Andrea 60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 24/04/2016
4 1:18.06 MAURI Angelo 57 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Voghera 13/10/2012
5 1:18.16 TROVATO Maurizio 57 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 25/04/2013
6 1:18.85 MASI Pino 64 LA SBARRA & I GRILLI Roma 25/04/2019
7 1:18.97 PATANELLA Gianfranco 52 A.S.D. AMATORI SANTANTONESE Catania 21/04/2007
8 1:19.08 CAVALLI Claudio 57 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 25/04/2012
9 1:19.39 BONVINO Paolo 66 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 11/04/2021
  10   prestazioni      
10 1:20.01 MANFREDI Alessandro 60 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 10/04/2021
11 1:20.58 POLESELLO Massimo 65 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN Lignano Sabbiadoro 03/07/2021
12 1:21.48 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Genova 15/07/2017
13 1:21.63 FOGLI Lido 61 U.S. ROMA 83 Roma 24/04/2016
14 1:22.79 ZANARDO Filippo 44 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA Treviso 07/09/2008
15 1:23.04 GISOTTI Paolo 66 ASD TALENTI RUNNING TEAM ROMA Roma 11/04/2021
16 1:23.10 SINCERI Domenico 54 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2012
17 1:23.35 ZAZZA Alessandro 66 ASD TALENTI RUNNING TEAM ROMA Roma 08/12/2021
18 1:23.9 FALCONI Gaetano 53 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Roma 25/04/2008
19 1:24.43 TUBIA Oddone 53 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA Vedelago 15/06/2011
20 1:24.8 CAPPELLO Gian piero 53 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 13/04/2008
over 54   600 metri       dal 2005
1 1:33.95 PETRUSSA Gianni 66 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE Trieste 11/04/2021
2 1:34.07 BUSSOLETTI Andrea 60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 08/04/2017
3 1:34.64 BONETTI Alfredo 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Trento 26/04/2015
1:35.88 BUSSOLETTI Andrea TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 25/04/2015
4 1:38.11 DRAGONI Averardo 50 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 03/05/2008
1:38.38 BUSSOLETTI Andrea Roma 16/04/2016
5 1:38.71 COMUZIO Andreino 56 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Chiasso 01/05/2012
6 1:39.33 VALSECCHI Franco 59 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 23/04/2015
7 1:39.55 SINCERI Domenico 54 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Roma 26/04/2009
8 1:39.60 CARTA Giovanni paolo 62 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Cagliari 07/04/2019
  10   prestazioni      
9 1:40.47 CASTRONOVO Giuseppe 66 ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS Decimomannu 18/09/2021
10 1:40.62 CAMPINI Luigi 52 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO Milano 09/05/2009
11 1:41.1 TOGNOTTI Loris 57 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Noale 01/04/2017
12 1:41.40 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Milano 20/04/2017
13 1:41.63 GALMARINI Giovanni 53 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. Chiasso 01/05/2013
14 1:41.82 LONGINARI Riccardo 58 S. CLUB ALZANO Chiasso 27/04/2015
15 1:42.8 FERRARI Valter 57 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Milano 24/04/2013
16 1:43.25 GARIBALDI Andrea 66 ASD MAURINA OLIO CARLI Boissano 10/04/2021
17 1:44.35 DEPLANO Luigi 56 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Savona 26/04/2014
18 1:44.39 CAPPELLO Gian piero 53 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 26/04/2009
19 1:45.05 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiasso 23/06/2010
20 1:45.7 RAPPO Dario 48 MASTERATLETICA Padova 05/10/2014
over 54   1000 metri       dal 2005
1 2:50.90 MAFFEI Franco 58 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Bologna 04/05/2013
2 2:54.54 ANDREOLI Vincenzo 57 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Treviso 21/04/2013
3 2:54.56 UGOLINI Giuseppe 61 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Cesena 11/04/2021
4 2:55.90 BUSSOLETTI Andrea 60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 08/06/2017
5 2:55.97 BONETTI Alfredo 58 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Rovereto 23/08/2018
6 2:57.58 MORACAS Marco 61 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Monaco Montecarlo 12/07/2019
7 2:57.96 RIVOLI Ettore 58 A.S.D. LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA Enna 03/10/2015
2:58.42 BONETTI Alfredo ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Desenzano Del Garda 20/08/2013
8 2:58.54 COMUZIO Andreino 56 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Novara 22/04/2012
2:58.67 BUSSOLETTI Andrea TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 28/03/2015
  10   prestazioni      
9 2:59.0 IADELUCA Augusto 66 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Roma 14/07/2021
10 2:59.50 GADALDI Rinaldo 54 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Chiari 27/03/2011
11 2:59.8 CAVALLI Claudio 57 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 17/06/2012
12 3:00.12 BELLUOMO Gianfranco 60 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Roma 08/06/2017
13 3:00.99 CACCIAMANI Marco 61 A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Roma 24/04/2016
14 3:01.35 POLESELLO Massimo 65 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN Mereto Di Tomba 11/09/2020
15 3:01.55 DE ANGELIS Roberto 58 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2013
16 3:01.6 FUSINA Rino 51 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Roma 14/04/2007
17 3:01.76 VALSECCHI Franco 59 ATL. AMBROSIANA Voghera 11/10/2014
18 3:02.1 BORELLI Stefano 65 A.S.D. CAFFARELLA RUNNERS Roma 14/07/2021
19 3:02.15 SPINAZZOLA Guido 56 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO Milano 07/05/2011
20 3:02.2 GATTI Paolo 57 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Montecarlo 20/07/2012
over 54   miglio       dal 2005
1 4:52.14 PREGNOLATO Mauro 64 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Brescia 17/07/2021
4:53.88 PREGNOLATO Mauro San Donato Milanese 18/09/2021
2 4:58.5 FALCO Vincenzo 65 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Novi Ligure 24/09/2021
3 5:00.63 MORACAS Marco 61 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Milano 04/09/2021
4 5:00.7 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 ATL. OLD DEVILS Roma 02/07/2004
5 5:03.60 BRESCIANI Giorgio 66 ATL. PARATICO Milano 04/09/2021
6 5:03.86 BONETTI Alfredo 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Rodengo Saiano 30/08/2013
5:04.28 BRESCIANI Giorgio Brescia 17/07/2021
7 5:05.58 CARRARA Achille 63 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA Rodengo Saiano 30/08/2019
8 5:05.84 GAMBERALE Giuseppe 66 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA San Donato Milanese 18/09/2021
  10   prestazioni      
9 5:06.52 GATTI Paolo 57 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Carate Brianza 28/09/2013
10 5:07.47 CIMATO Massimo 63 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 12/05/2018
11 5:09.06 MENEGUZZO Enzo 66 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. Carate Brianza 05/06/2021
12 5:10.22 LAZZARI Giuseppe 59 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 16/04/2016
13 5:10.82 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Milano 16/04/2016
14 5:11.71 BIVONA Giovanni 65 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO San Donato Milanese 18/09/2021
15 5:13.56 FARINA Mario 63 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Milano 12/05/2018
16 5:14.23 CALABRESE Giuseppe luigi 64 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Milano 04/09/2021
17 5:14.60 LODA Gianangelo 63 FREE-ZONE Rodengo Saiano 30/08/2019
18 5:14.73 AVIGO Pierangelo 61 ATLETICA LONATO Pioltello 25/03/2017
19 5:14.74 ZECCHI Daniele 55 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Rodengo Saiano 27/08/2010
20 5:14.80 COMUZIO Andreino 56 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Vado Ligure 22/06/2011
over 54   2000 metri       dal 2005
1 6:14.58 BONETTI Alfredo 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Rovereto 12/04/2014
2 6:28.5 ANDREOLI Vincenzo 57 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Ponzano Veneto 24/05/2013
3 6:29.42 PEDRINI Daniele 59 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Trento 26/04/2015
6:30.80 PEDRINI Daniele Rovereto 12/04/2014
4 6:32.85 GAGNO Luciano 57 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI Ponzano Veneto 25/05/2012
5 6:35.94 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Voghera 25/04/2017
6 6:38.12 COMUZIO Andreino 56 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Alba 22/10/2011
7 6:38.17 RAPPO Dario 48 MASTERATLETICA Rovereto 16/04/2011
8 6:39.26 MORACAS Marco 61 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 10/04/2021
6:39.9 RAPPO Dario Verona 06/04/2013
  10   prestazioni      
9 6:42.44 MELANI Roberto 57 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Pavia 21/04/2012
10 6:42.86 SCIULLO Mauro 66 ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA Latina 10/04/2021
11 6:43.40 KHALIL Ibrahim 60 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 18/04/2015
12 6:46.27 RUGGIERO Rosario 59 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Villanova Asti 25/04/2014
13 6:47.73 RIVOLI Ettore 58 A.S.D. LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA Enna 15/05/2013
14 6:47.82 CELOTTO Fulvio 58 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA Genova 21/04/2013
15 6:49.21 COMUZIO Andreino 56 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Alba 20/10/2012
16 6:50.32 BUSSOLETTI Andrea 60 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 18/04/2015
17 6:50.93 MOSER Luciano 53 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 20/04/2013
18 6:52.9 SPINAZZOLA Guido 56 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO Milano 24/04/2013
19 6:54.0 FURLAN Claudio 60 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT Civitavecchia 27/09/2015
20 6:54.00 AVATANEO Matteo 58 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Villanova Di Asti 25/04/2013
over 54   corsa su strada 5 km   dal 2019
1 17:15 BIGLIONE Mauro 66 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
2 17:19 NOTTOLINI Claudio 62 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
17:36 NOTTOLINI Claudio Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
3 17:41 MAZZER Giorgio 62 EUROVO ATL. PIEVE DI SOLIGO Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
4 17:44 CASAGRANDE Fabrizio 64 CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM Pordenone 12/09/2021
5 17:46 GAMBERALE Giuseppe 66 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
6 17:49 BIVONA Giovanni 65 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Bresso 02/10/2021
7 17:51 GALLONE Antonio 66 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA Roma 07/03/2021
8 17:53 LEONARDI Maurizio 59 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
9 17:56 LORENZON Domenico 65 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
  10   prestazioni      
10 18:00 MARANGONI Paolo 65 G.P. ATLETICA MOLINELLA Zola Predosa 27/11/2021
11 18:01 PIZZATO Massimo 64 ASD NICO RUNNERS Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
12 18:02 BORELLI Stefano 65 A.S.D. CAFFARELLA RUNNERS Roma 07/03/2021
13 18:05 MARCON Ivano 64 ATL.AGORDINA Pordenone 12/09/2021
14 18:16 BISOL Giuliano 64 A.S.D. PAVANELLO Pordenone 12/09/2021
15 18:28 VAGNOLI Maurizio 59 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
16 18:40 CHIAROTTO Giovanni 66 PODISTI CORDENONS Pordenone 12/09/2021
17 18:41 MORACAS Marco 61 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
18 18:43 PANFILI Gianni 64 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE Pordenone 12/09/2021
19 18:44 DE CARLI Fabrizio 64 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Mentana 22/06/2019
20 18:44 ZAT Massimiliano 66 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE Pordenone 12/09/2021
over 54   corsa su strada 10 km   dal 2007
1 33:59 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 ATL. OLD DEVILS Roma 12/12/2004
2 34:04 VANOTTI Enzo 62 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO Saronno 06/05/2017
3 34:09 CACCIAMANI Marco 61 A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Fiumicino 03/12/2017
4 34:18 MAIORANO Gianluca 64 1 TO RUN A.S.D. Camisano 11/05/2019
5 34:29 RUSSO Dante 52 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV Livorno 03/06/2007
6 34:43 PENONE Pier mariano 54 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Thionville 13/05/2011
34:44 CACCIAMANI Marco Fiumicino 04/12/2016
7 34:45 DONATI Paolo 62 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM Sesto San Giovanni 16/06/2019
34:45 DONATI Paolo Milano 09/05/2021
8 34:50 AZZALIN Luigino 49 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE Livorno 03/06/2007
  10   prestazioni      
9 34:51 TORRESANI Franco 62 ATL. PARATICO Feltre 25/08/2018
10 34:52 GALFRE' Massimo 64 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Gaglianico 02/11/2019
11 34:53 CIPOLLA Francesco 49 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Livorno 03/06/2007
12 34:55 AIELLO Moreno 52 A.S.PONTEDERA ATLETICA Livorno 03/06/2007
13 34:56 LOMBARDI Paolo 53 A.S.D. ATL. PARCO DEI CEDRI Granarolo Emilia 14/02/2010
14 34:57 MODENA Luigi 59 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Marina Di Carrara 29/03/2015
15 35:00 CENTOFANTE Giorgio 59 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Vicenza 16/03/2014
16 35:01 ABOU EL WAFA Abdel illah 62 C.U.S. PARMA Parma 02/09/2018
17 35:02 ATTOLICO Giuseppe 51 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI Livorno 03/06/2007
18 35:06 HABICHER Othmar 58 ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU Upice 24/05/2013
19 35:09 BARBESTA Dario 57 LA MICHETTA Porto Potenza Picena 03/06/2012
20 35:09 NOTTOLINI Claudio 62 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Sesto Fiorentino 21/11/2021
over 54   maratonina       dal 2005
1 1h12:02 RUNGGER Albert 52 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR Merano 29/04/2007
2 1h13:33 MAIORANO Gianluca 64 1 TO RUN A.S.D. Cittadella 15/12/2019
3 1h13:42 MILAN Claudio 46 ATLETICA SUSA Torino 23/09/2007
1h13:49 RUNGGER Albert Clermont Ferrand 22/03/2008
1h14:39 MAIORANO Gianluca San Biagio Di Callalta 07/11/2021
4 1h14:46 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 ATL. OLD DEVILS Roma 27/02/2005
1h15:33 RUNGGER Albert Aarhus 31/05/2009
5 1h15:40 DI LUCA Antonio 57 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE Trieste 06/05/2012
6 1h15:40 MODENA Luigi 59 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Fucecchio 01/03/2015
7 1h15:48 GALLO Michele 53 A.POD. VALTENNA San Benedetto Del Tronto 17/04/2011
  10   prestazioni      
8 1h15:51 GALFRE' Massimo 64 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Saluzzo 17/03/2019
9 1h15:53 RAMPONI Giovanni maria 59 ATL. 99 VITTUONE Trino 27/11/2016
10 1h16:06 CASAGRANDE Fabrizio 64 CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM San Biagio Di Callalta 07/11/2021
11 1h16:23 SCHAITER Hermann 46 SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK Merano 30/04/2006
12 1h16:28 RUSSO Dante 52 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV Volpiano 07/10/2007
13 1h16:28 TORRESANI Franco 62 ATL. PARATICO Trento 07/10/2018
14 1h16:33 CENTOFANTE Giorgio 59 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Mira 12/04/2015
15 1h16:45 MATTACOLA Gianni 62 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA Trani 13/10/2019
16 1h16:46 GAGLIARDINI Mauro 66 ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE Monza 18/04/2021
17 1h16:50 MORONI Ugo 58 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO Imola 16/03/2014
18 1h16:51 FARAONI Claudio 59 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT Arezzo 11/10/2015
19 1h16:55 VUILLEN Gildo 59 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA Aosta 08/11/2015
20 1h16:56 SCHAITER Hermann 46 SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK Merano 24/04/2005
maratonina B
1h16:00 PREMOLI Marco 66 ATL. PARATICO Breno 10/10/2021
1h16:47 BONVECCHI Maurizio 57 ATL. POTENZA PICENA Roma 26/02/2012
over 54   maratona       dal 2005
1 2h36:39 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 Roma 06/1985
2 2h37:50 PELLECCHIA Felice 51 A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO Roma 26/03/2006
2h38:15 ACQUARONE Luciano Turku 28/07/1991
3 2h39:53 LUPPI Ermes 46 POL. SAN DONNINO New York 02/11/2008
4 2h40:15 TRENTIN Virginio 54 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO Camposampiero 21/04/2013
2h40:24 TRENTIN Virginio Piacenza 07/03/2010
5 2h41:06 RUNGGER Albert 52 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR Venezia 28/10/2007
6 2h41:09 RAMPONI Giovanni maria 59 ATL. 99 VITTUONE Reggio Emilia 14/12/2014
7 2h41:44 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 18/03/2007
8 2h41:50 MICHELIS Mauro 57 MARATHON TRIESTE Torino 18/11/2012
  10   prestazioni      
9 2h42:01 SCHAITER Hermann 46 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR Treviso 29/03/2009
10 2h43:08 MORONI Ugo 58 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO Firenze 24/11/2013
11 2h43:20 GUADAGNINO Antonio 55 ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO Berlino 25/09/2011
12 2h43:28 MAIORANO Gianluca 64 1 TO RUN A.S.D. Reggio Emilia 12/12/2021
13 2h43:36 DELLA PATRONA Gian piero 52 2002 MARATHON CLUB Vienna 17/04/2011
14 2h44:06 TOGNI Franco 60 RUNNERS BERGAMO Ravenna 13/11/2016
15 2h44:32 MARESCA Andrea 58 A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO Lyon 16/08/2015
16 2h45:12 FARAONI Claudio 59 ATL. DI MARCO SPORT Ravenna 13/11/2016
17 2h46:08 GIORGETTI Claudio 60 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI Porto San Giorgio 20/09/2015
18 2h46:43 FIORAVANTI Silvano 50 A.S.PONTEDERA ATLETICA Pisa 11/05/2008
19 2h47:05 BIANCHI Lorenzo 51 RUNNER VARESE Carpi 11/10/2009
20 2h47:20 MAIANDI Lorenzo 59 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Santhia 01/05/2014
maratona B
2h42:31 BUGETTI Massimo 56 G.S. MAIANO Firenze 17/09/2016
over 54   corsa su strada 50 km   dal 2012
1 3h27:58 TRENTIN Virginio 54 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO Castelbolognese 25/04/2010
2 3h29:58 RAMPONI Giovanni maria 59 ATL. 99 VITTUONE Castelbolognese 25/04/2015
3h30:29 RAMPONI Giovanni maria Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
3h33:20 RAMPONI Giovanni maria Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
3 3h37:56 TOGNI Franco 60 RUNNERS BERGAMO Salsomaggiore Terme 22/11/2015
4 3h41:14 COSTANTINI Fabio 60 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
5 3h42:09 MAIANDI Lorenzo 59 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Salsomaggiore Terme 16/11/2014
6 3h45:24 ILLARI Luigi 64 CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
7 3h46:01 SPINA Marco 60 ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
8 3h46:38 MAINO Paolo 61 GARDASPORTEVENTS Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
  10   prestazioni      
9 3h47:59 SPERINDEI Daniele 66 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO Vigoleno 21/11/2021
10 3h48:32 BORDONI Carluccio 51 2002 MARATHON CLUB Seregno 10/04/2016
11 3h49:49 PAJARO Paolo 58 AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO Castelbolognese 25/04/2014
12 3h51:06 MALFATTI Pio 62 ATLETICA ROTALIANA Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
13 3h53:20 ARZENTON Adriano 58 ATL.VICENTINA Seregno 10/04/2016
14 3h54:18 BAMBINI Alberto 59 ATL. SOLEDROS Castelbolognese 25/04/2014
15 3h54:48 RUSTICALI Andrea 60 G.S. LAMONE Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
16 3h55:33 DE CONTI Danilo giovanni 60 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS Castelbolognese 25/04/2016
17 3h56:11 SPAGLIARDI Antonio 62 G.P. CASALESE Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
18 3h56:57 PLAZZOTTA Dino 58 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
19 3h57:04 GARDELLI Paride 56 G.P.A. LUGHESINA Castelbolognese 25/04/2013
20 3h58:41 SABATINI Rinaldo 59 G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI Vigoleno 21/11/2021
over 54   corsa su strada 100 km   dal 2010
1 8h06:01 PIROTTA Mario 57 RUNNERS BERGAMO Faenza 26/05/2012
2 8h16:33 GAGLIARDINI Mauro 66 ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE Imola 22/05/2021
3 8h23:02 RAMPONI Giovanni maria 59 ATL. 99 VITTUONE Seregno 26/03/2017
8h26:28 RAMPONI Giovanni maria Seregno 15/04/2018
4 8h30:41 TORELLI Giovanni battista 55 A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB Seregno 30/03/2014
5 8h39:13 BRIGO Roberto 65 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Imola 22/05/2021
6 8h40:36 SPINA Marco 60 ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES Faenza 25/05/2019
7 8h43:30 MAZZORAN Ivan 57 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA Faenza 26/05/2012
8 8h45:54 LEIDI Adriano 41 POL. LIBERATLETICA S.Giovanni Lupatoto 22/09/2001
9 8h49:53 ILLARI Luigi 64 CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO Faenza 25/05/2019
  10   prestazioni      
10 8h53:39 ILLARI Luigi 64 CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO Imola 22/05/2021
11 8h53:55 GARDELLI Paride 56 G.P.A. LUGHESINA Faenza 28/05/2011
12 8h58:54 PIAZZI Roberto 62 FO' DI PE Seregno 15/04/2018
13 9h01:28 BARTOLINI Enrico 63 PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 ASD Imola 22/05/2021
14 9h04:36 TRETTO Livio 55 A. S. D. CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA Seregno 22/04/2012
15 9h08:18 TAGLIABUE Maurizio 55 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO Seregno 30/03/2014
16 9h10:18 BORDONI Carluccio 51 2002 MARATHON CLUB Faenza 28/05/2011
17 9h10:50 VIT Rolando 62 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA Seregno 26/03/2017
18 9h11:00 CAPONETTO Antonino 31 ATL. CIBENO Faenza 25/05/1996
19 9h14:56 DI BELLA Mario 66 G.S. FRAVEGGIO Imola 22/05/2021
20 9h15:20 COSTANTINI Fabio 60 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO Faenza 25/05/2019
over 54   corsa su strada 24 ore   dal 2011
1 217233 BARICHELLO Gastone 59 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR Cesano Boscone 01/05/2016
2 208494 FRESIA Tarcisio 46 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Torino 11/04/2015
203679 BARICHELLO Gastone 59 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR Verona 18/09/2021
200321 FRESIA Tarcisio Torino 23/04/2017
3 199600 P TALLARITA Antonio 60 POD. BIASOLA Padova 07/06/2015
4 198289 MARCONATO Domenico 61 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Biella 27/03/2021
5 195848 TARASCIO Vincenzo 59 SANREMO RUNNERS Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
6 194786 MARZORATI Roldano 58 GARDASPORTEVENTS Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
7 191912 SORTINO Flavio 62 A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA San Giovanni Lupatoto 15/09/2019
8 191214 ARZENTON Adriano 58 ATL.VICENTINA Padova 02/06/2014
  10   prestazioni      
9 184790 MONEGATO Pier giuseppe 65 RUNNING SARONNO Biella 27/03/2021
10 176856 DELLA PACE Dario 60 PODISTICA COPERTINO Torino 11/04/2015
11 173195 RACCA Giancarlo 65 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI Biella 27/03/2021
12 170603 VALENTI Paolo 51 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Fano 08/10/2011
13 167803 ZANARDI Angiolino 49 G. S. D. MOMBOCAR Mestre 10/03/2012
14 167147 SCUKA Silvio 55 ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA Padova 02/06/2014
15 166530 NANNI Giovanni 1907 Gonars 09/09/1989
16 166209 GALFIONE Domenico 52 SARRABUS RUNNERS Biella 27/03/2021
17 166184 ZIVERI Etelberto 60 A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO San Giovanni Lupatoto 22/09/2018
18 165926 CAPORASO Enzo maria 59 GIRO D'ITALIA RUN San Giovanni Lupatoto 15/09/2019
19 165856 DARI Marco 54 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Fano 08/10/2011
20 165362 AUDISIO Valter 63 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA Bussolengo 19/09/2020
p prestazione ottenuta in pista
over 54   200 ostacoli hs 76     dal 2007
1 29.04 +0.3 CIPRIANI Alessandro 55 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Aosta 04/09/2010
2 29.28 -1.3 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Avellino 22/05/2021
29.38 +1.5 D'ERRICO Antonio Agropoli 02/06/2021
29.38 -1.1 D'ERRICO Antonio Tivoli 04/07/2021
29.83 +1.5 D'ERRICO Antonio Avellino 09/05/2021
3 30.21 +0.8 CEOLA Maurizio 62 ATL.VICENTINA Salo' 30/09/2017
4 30.38 -1.1 LOMBARDI Paolo 65 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Tivoli 04/07/2021
30.39 +0.5 CEOLA Maurizio San Biagio Di Callalta 17/06/2018
30.54 +0.0 LOMBARDI Paolo Mantova 16/05/2021
5 30.61 +0.1 LUCCHESI Claudio 66 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Barcellona Pozzo Di Gotto 20/06/2021
  10   prestazioni      
6 30.66 +0.8 VENIER Stefano 59 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Salo' 30/09/2017
7 30.72 +0.2 RAPACCIONI Claudio 54 A.S.D. CUS ROMATLETICA Cagliari 03/10/2010
8 30.82 +0.4 VENIER Stefano 59 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 San Biagio Di Callalta 16/06/2019
9 30.92 +1.6 INDRA Hubert 57 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Modena 30/09/2018
10 30.99 +1.7 CENCI Alberto 62 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Misano Adriatico 11/06/2017
11 30.99 -1.5 SESINI Ercole 55 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO Milano 07/05/2011
12 31.03 +0.1 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ATL. AMBROSIANA Firenze 20/09/2009
13 31.06 -0.8 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio 60 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Tivoli 09/06/2019
14 31.31 +0.2 DE PRETIS Sergio emilio 54 ATL. AMBROSIANA Jesolo 21/09/2014
15 31.39 +1.6 SALVI Massimiliano 57 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Misano Adriatico 16/06/2013
16 31.56 +1.7 SPAGNOLI Giorgio 61 EDERA ATL. FORLI Misano Adriatico 11/06/2017
17 31.75 +0.7 CAPECCHI Renzo 55 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Montecassiano 08/07/2012
18 31.84 -1.5 AMERIO Roberto 65 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Tivoli 04/07/2021
19 31.86 +1.3 FERRETTI Antonello 60 ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO Bari 11/06/2017
20 32.16 -0.5 CALIGIANA Stefano 64 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Fermo 09/06/2019
senza rilevazione del vento
28.75 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Salerno 09/06/2019
30.26 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ATL. AMBROSIANA San Benedetto Del Tronto 24/05/2008
30.94 CAPECCHI Renzo 55 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO San Benedetto Del Tronto 23/05/2010
32.05 HROVATIN Tullio 52 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA Udine 07/06/2009
32.13 FELICIANI Giovanni 55 A.ATL. FABRIANO San Benedetto Del Tronto 23/05/2010
over 54   400 ostacoli hs 91     dal 2007
1 1:03.78 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Agropoli 12/05/2019
2 1:07.87 RICCI Damiano 60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 15/05/2016
1:09.71 RICCI Fabrizio 61 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO Milano 15/05/2016
3 1:22.05 GALLEANI Gianpaolo 59 B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA Milano 15/05/2016
4 1:42.37 ASCOLI MARCHETTI Andrea 62 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Roma 12/05/2019
5 1:45.70 BORIO Dario 48 SEZ. ATL. UNICREDIT TORINO Mondovi 14/06/2009
  6   prestazioni      
over 54   getto del peso kg 7,260   dal 2007
1 14.12 TUBINI Giovanni 64 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Conegliano 21/06/2019
2 13.58 GIACOMINI Marco 60 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Sassari 14/05/2016
13.57 TUBINI Giovanni Vicenza 11/07/2020
13.20 GIACOMINI Marco C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 02/06/2019
3 13.03 SOKOLI Tonin 58 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Alba 18/10/2014
13.02 GIACOMINI Marco Sassari 25/06/2017
12.83 GIACOMINI Marco Sassari 26/01/2020
12.75 GIACOMINI Marco Oristano 02/06/2015
12.61 GIACOMINI Marco Sassari 27/05/2018
12.57 SOKOLI Tonin Asti 22/06/2013
  10   prestazioni      
4 12.27 MENEGHIN Andrea 58 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Conegliano 20/06/2014
5 11.94 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 22/04/2012
6 11.79 SEBASTIANI Carlo 58 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Fermo 13/07/2019
7 11.65 CURTOLO Piergiorgio 48 GS.TORTELLINIVOLTAN MARTELLAGO Piombino Dese 14/04/2007
8 11.48 ROCCHI Valtere 62 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Livorno 25/05/2019
9 11.43 MAINO Antonio 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Rivera 09/06/2007
10 11.26 ROMANO Aronne 55 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Brescia 02/09/2010
11 11.24 SERAFINI Paolo 51 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Bergamo 08/06/2013
12 11.11 PIETRANGELO Antonio 65 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Teramo 02/02/2020
13 10.97 MACCIONI Mario 54 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Pescia 19/04/2015
14 10.84 OCCHIALINI Luciano 48 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB Pergine 18/05/2008
15 10.70 LOLLI Gianni 55 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Pescara 01/07/2012
16 10.67 GHISLANDI Michele 65 ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE Novara 18/04/2021
17 10.64 VANNINI Giuliano 42 A.S. MINERVA ROMA ATLETICA Romaa 25/04/2007
18 10.60 VENTURELLI Luigi 47 ASD SULCIS ATLETICA CARBONIA Oristano 25/04/2009
19 10.57 PASSARELLI Roberto sergio 62 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA Latina 13/10/2019
20 10.56 CAPRARO Luciano 54 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Conegliano 14/09/2014
over 54   lancio del disco kg 2,000   dal 2007
1 41.77 SAGONI Roberto 47 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Rieti 11/09/2012
2 40.78 ROCCHI Valtere 62 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Montespertoli 19/06/2019
39.95 SAGONI Roberto Orvieto 01/05/2010
39.84 ROCCHI Valtere Arezzo 24/06/2017
3 39.37 GHISLANDI Michele 65 ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE Novara 18/04/2021
4 38.73 CIAVATTELLA Ugo 57 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Pescara 19/05/2012
37.67 ROCCHI Valtere Montespertoli 13/06/2018
5 36.45 RASTELLI Giovanni 54 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Asti 21/05/2016
6 35.96 PIETRANGELO Antonio 65 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Teramo 02/02/2020
7 35.72 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Donnas 09/07/2011
35.55 SAGONI Roberto Viterbo 07/02/2009
  11   prestazioni      
8 35.39 CERASOLI Giampaolo 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Terni 03/06/2007
9 34.30 COPPI Ugo 54 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Scandiano 14/06/2011
10 34.12 OCCHIALINI Luciano 48 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB Trento 19/04/2008
11 33.93 FERRATI Ferdinando 58 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Savona 21/09/2013
12 33.33 GIACOMINI Marco 60 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 26/05/2018
13 32.97 ARTICO Bruno 57 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Ostia 08/09/2012
14 32.88 FERRARIO Giorgio 65 RCF ROMA SUD Roma 08/05/2021
15 32.74 MACCIONI Mario 54 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Pescia 13/10/2012
16 31.90 MARCELLI Silvio 49 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 01/05/2010
17 31.68 VENTURELLI Luigi 47 ASD SULCIS ATLETICA CARBONIA Oristano 25/04/2009
18 31.56 DONATI Gianluca 65 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Misano Adriatico 27/08/2020
19 31.39 VERNI Ettore 57 MODENA ATLETICA Nonantola 23/06/2012
20 30.56 DIOTALLEVI Fabio 52 CUS ROMA Roma 22/09/2007
over 54   lancio del martello kg 7,260   dal 2007
1 50.37 TERRENI Massimo 56 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO Firenze 10/07/2011
2 42.11 MILETA Marin 58 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Forli 10/02/2013
3 40.03 VISCA Alberto 56 CLUB ATL. CENTRALE Roma 17/09/2011
4 39.87 DINI Stefano 61 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Livorno 09/06/2018
39.09 DINI Stefano Livorno 03/02/2019
5 38.96 FERRARIO Giorgio 65 RCF ROMA SUD Roma 09/05/2021
6 37.98 DUSKOVIC Giuseppe 62 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Torino 07/05/2017
37.49 DINI Stefano Firenze 26/01/2020
7 36.64 PRETA Paolo 56 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 15/07/2012
8 36.35 D'ALBERTO Alessandro 58 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Teramo 26/01/2013
  10   prestazioni      
9 35.93 SANGERMANO Sandro 54 POL. ROMA XIII Bergamo 08/06/2013
10 35.52 LOMBARDI Giulio 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Olgiate Olona 25/05/2014
11 35.20 MORO Benedetto 55 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. Ostia 06/05/2018
12 34.68 DE FEO Francesco 58 CUS BARI Acquaviva Delle Fonti 02/06/2014
13 33.71 ROCCHI Valtere 62 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Livorno 09/06/2018
14 33.04 EMO Marcello 63 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 06/06/2018
15 32.85 MOIRAGHI Angelo 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Busto Arsizio 11/05/2014
16 32.72 PULEO Fausto 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Bergamo 08/06/2013
17 32.59 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Torino 15/05/2011
18 31.80 CERASOLI Giampaolo 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Terni 03/06/2007
19 31.71 MARCHETTI Fabrizio 61 ATL. PAVESE Modena 08/09/2019
20 30.51 BENEDETTI Massimo 61 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Forli' 04/07/2019
over 54   lancio del giavellotto g.800   dal 2007
1 51.50 DIOTALLEVI Fabio 52 CUS ROMA Latina 05/05/2007
48.31 DIOTALLEVI Fabio Viterbo 29/05/2008
46.42 DIOTALLEVI Fabio Tarquinia 25/06/2009
2 46.22 VACCARI Antonio 64 ATLETICA COSENZA Castrovillari 28/09/2019
3 46.11 BUIATTI Lucio 59 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Trieste 21/07/2018
46.01 BUIATTI Lucio Udine 26/01/2014
4 45.34 DE PIETRI Marco pio 61 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI Bologna 30/04/2016
44.85 BUIATTI Lucio Gorizia 18/07/2015
5 43.96 D'ANGELO Ciro 53 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Marano Di Napoli 04/07/2009
43.76 BUIATTI Lucio Trieste 14/09/2019
  10   prestazioni      
6 43.11 FRANCESCHI Paolo 56 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Serravalle 22/06/2011
7 41.94 CACCIATORI Francesco 49 CUS ROMA Viterbo 20/09/2007
8 41.65 FEMIANO Francesco 55 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA Imperia 15/05/2010
9 40.71 VENTURI Tarcisio 51 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Reggio Emilia 06/09/2009
10 40.71 BENCIVENNI Roberto 62 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Bologna 21/04/2018
11 40.55 PERBELLINI Paolo 52 LIBERTAS VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTI Nonantola 25/06/2011
12 39.87 COLLA Stefano 49 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Bolzano 09/06/2007
13 39.74 PIAZZA Pierdomenico 59 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Mestre 11/02/2017
14 39.67 AMBROSI Alessandro 59 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Caprino Veronese 27/06/2015
15 39.22 TURANI Mariano 54 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. Romano Di Lombardia 11/04/2015
16 39.10 MARCHETTI Carlo 56 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Colle Valdelsa 02/06/2013
17 37.14 BULLI Riccardo 60 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Campi Bisenzio 05/05/2018
18 36.52 DUGATTO Roberto 48 MASTERATLETICA Verona 02/04/2011
19 36.06 LE DONNE Davide 65 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Barcellona P.g. 06/11/2021
20 35.77 MASIN Stefano 66 SPORT ATL. FERMO Ancona 08/05/2021
over 54   decathlon attrezzi categorie assolute   dal 2005
1 5134 GILARDO Piero 49 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Novara 15/10/2006
2 3546 SPAGNOLI Giorgio 61 EDERA ATL. FORLI Misano Adriatico 22/04/2018
3 3490 NICOLA Fabio 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Alessandria 24/04/2021
4 3307 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio 60 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Rieti 27/04/2019
3128 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Roma 22/04/2017
5 3109 VENIER Stefano 59 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Gorizia 22/04/2017
3093 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Ostia 21/04/2018
6 3019 ALESI Cesare 61 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET San Benedetto Del Tronto 23/04/2017
7 2787 MANCINI Roberto 51 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Roma 28/04/2007
8 2549 FERRETTI Antonello 60 ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO Bari 22/04/2017
  10   prestazioni      
9 2222 MURATORE Antonino 55 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Messina 17/04/2010
10 1854 FASSIO Andrea 57 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Fossano 26/04/2015
11 1664 VACCA Mario 50 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Sassari 28/04/2013
12 1549 DI TULLIO Saverio 47 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA Pescara 29/04/2007
13 1418 FLORIS Alessandro 57 ASD SULCIS ATLETICA CARBONIA Cagliari 22/04/2017
14 1399 MANCA Daniele 66 A.S.D. ICHNOS SASSARI Sassari 25/04/2021
15 1310 BERTUZZO Flavio 58 ATLETICA CAIRO Genova 22/04/2017
over 54   marcia 3 km     dal 2005
1 13:15.11 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Milano 25/05/2011
13:41.78 MOROTTI Graziano Chiuro 06/09/2008
2 14:09.16 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
14:27.02 LOPETUSO Antonio San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
3 14:52.35 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Roma 10/01/2015
4 14:52.63 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Novara 07/05/2016
5 14:58.1 PIO Alberto 52 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Novara 02/02/2014
6 15:03.20 AINA Fabio 66 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Beinasco 16/05/2021
15:07.7 PIO Alberto Alessandria 03/03/2012
7 15:11.10 DE PAOLI Massimo 57 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Roma 11/01/2014
  10   prestazioni      
8 15:29.73 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 09/09/2014
9 15:37.64 AMATI Fabio 65 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO Modena 10/04/2021
10 15:37.91 GIAMOGANTE Roberto 63 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Roma 23/02/2019
11 15:41.69 FORTUNATO Vincenzo 57 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Novara 04/05/2019
12 15:56.81 COLOMBO Daniele 58 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Pontcharra 21/09/2013
13 15:56.87 MILAN Maurizio 53 CUS TORINO MASTER Novara 05/09/2010
14 15:58.6 DONATI Patrizio 56 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Tivoli 03/10/2020
15 16:04.10 ALFIERI Edoardo 56 C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO Reggio Calabria 15/05/2021
16 16:15.36 SEBASTIANI Giovanni 60 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Viterbo 12/10/2019
17 16:18.37 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco 57 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Reggio Emilia 08/09/2013
18 16:19.06 CALDARELLI Gabriele 59 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
19 16:19.7 PALELLA Pasquale 46 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Novara 27/04/2008
20 16:24.2 FORTUNATI Pier angelo 50 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Novara 27/04/2008
over 54   marcia su strada 5 km     dal 2007
1 23:38 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Gent 20/03/2011
2 23:50 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Ancona 02/04/2016
3 24:53 VOLPI Alessandro 60 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Terni 13/09/2015
4 25:03 GALLO Rosario 58 A.S.D.PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS Ancona 02/04/2016
5 25:53 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Ancona 02/04/2016
6 25:57 PIO Alberto 52 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Ancona 29/03/2009
7 26:03 TAMBURINI Pierino 54 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Ancona 29/03/2009
8 26:06 DE PAOLI Massimo 57 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Latina 26/01/2014
9 26:12 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Torun 28/03/2015
10 26:14 ABBO Ino 47 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO Ancona 29/03/2009
  10   prestazioni      
11 26:40 MENINI Mauro 58 G.S.D. K42 ROMA Ancona 02/04/2016
12 26:51 GATTULLI Pasquale 54 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Ancona 29/03/2009
13 27:14 FIORI Mario 47 ATLETICA OSIMO Ancona 29/03/2009
14 27:19 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Latina 26/01/2014
15 27:24 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 A.S.D. LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN Gent 20/03/2011
16 27:26 CATENA Franco 51 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO Ancona 29/03/2009
17 27:37 OLIVO Enrico 57 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Ancona 02/04/2016
18 27:51 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco 57 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Rivalta 16/06/2013
19 28:09 FASANO Sergio 52 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS Ancona 29/03/2009
20 28:12 COLOMBO Daniele 58 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA San Sebastian 23/03/2013
risultato dubbio
21:19 RONCONE Sebastiano 60 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Terni 13/09/2015
over 54   marcia su strada 10 km     dal 2005
1 46:32 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Grottammare 24/10/2010
48:08 MOROTTI Graziano Villar Dora 18/04/2010
48:19 MOROTTI Graziano Borgo Valsugana 30/05/2010
49:12 MOROTTI Graziano Campobasso 17/10/2010
49:34 MOROTTI Graziano Sacramento 12/07/2011
49:38 MOROTTI Graziano Lugano 18/03/2012
2 49:48 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Grosseto 15/05/2015
3 51:04 SALVI Giancarlo 43 CUS TORINO MASTER Genova 10/02/2013
4 51:29 MOROTTI Bruno 64 POL. VILLESE Grottammare 20/10/2019
5 51:33 CERVI Roberto 52 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI Misano Adriatico 10/09/2007
  10   prestazioni      
6 51:34 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Grosseto 15/05/2015
7 52:13 DE PAOLI Massimo 57 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Cassino 08/06/2014
8 52:14 CALDARELLI Gabriele 59 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Grosseto 15/05/2015
9 52:19 PIO Alberto 52 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Genova 10/02/2013
10 52:22 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Grosseto 15/05/2015
11 52:35.2 FAIT B 24? Hannover 28/07/1979
12 52:55 STELLA Giovanni 61 A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA Grottammare 15/10/2017
13 52:57 TAMBURINI Pierino 54 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Pescara 19/04/2009
14 53:00 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Lyon 09/08/2015
15 53:04 VOLPI Alessandro 60 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Grosseto 15/05/2015
16 53:25 DE MASIS Michele 56 ATLETICA LONATO Grottammare 15/10/2017
17 53:36 ABBO Ino 47 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO Clermont Ferrand 22/03/2008
18 54:11 SANSEVRINO Antonio 59 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Grosseto 15/05/2015
19 54:25 AINA Fabio 66 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Grottammare 24/10/2021
20 54:44 GIANI Stefano 54 CUS INSUBRIA Chiasso 04/10/2015
over 54   marcia su strada 30 km     dal 2005
1 2h29:34 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Maranello 08/10/2006
2h36:47 * MOROTTI Graziano U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Latina 29/01/2012
2 2h44:06 SGARDELLO Valter 43 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Malta 28/04/2001
2h49:30 SGARDELLO Valter Upice 24/05/2003
3 3h03:00 MENAFRO Vincenzo 35 N.ATL. D.D.S Riccione 26/05/2002
4 3h05:38 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Malta 28/04/2001
5 3h06:58 CALDARELLI Gabriele 59 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Grosseto 17/05/2015
6 3h08:19 MANNETTI Tullio 46 Malta 28/04/2001
7 3h11:25 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Grosseto 17/05/2015
8 3h11:51 PARODI Giancarlo 33 AMATORI ATL.CARRARA CA.RI.SPE Malta 28/04/2001
  10   prestazioni      
9 3h11:55 COLOMBO Daniele 58 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Upice 26/05/2013
10 3h11:55 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco 57 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Upice 26/05/2013
11 3h13:06 PERNICIARO Ettore 43 POD. ARMANDO PAGLIANI CARPI Malta 28/04/2001
12 3h14:32 BOMBA Carlo 21 Mira 05/10/1991
13 3h16:09 RUTOLO Ferdinando 47 G.S. K42 GAN ASS. ROMA Upice 25/04/2003
14 3h16:22 VOLPI Alessandro 60 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Grosseto 17/05/2015
15 3h21:17 MORETTI Gabriele 55 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Upice 26/05/2013
16 3h21:52 FASANO Sergio 52 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS Upice 26/05/2013
17 3h21:54 BONOM Michele 40 CUS TORINO SAI Malta 28/04/2001
18 3h30:31 ROSCA Ferruccio 39 G.S. S.GIACOMO TRIESTE Malta 28/04/2001
19 3h31:36 ARENA Angelo 29 A.S. KRONOS TCS SERPENTARA Brugge 26/06/1999
20 3h33:35 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGG Alicante 19/05/2018
* tempo rilevato al passaggio su una 35km
over 54   staffetta 4x200       dal 2005
1 1:49.31 JAZUKEVICIUS MM45,CAMPENNI' MM55,RAPACCIONI MM55,PROIETTI MM55 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 25/04/2013
2 2:15.00 LIBRANTI SM45,DUCA SM60,BUONFIGLIO SM60,TADDEI SM50 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Roma 04/02/2018
  2   prestazioni      
over 54   staffetta 100+200+300+400       dal 2005
1 2:13.63 ROSELLA SM65,SALAMA SM60,DE FEO SM50,GIDDIO SM45 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS L'aquila 28/05/2016
2 2:15.77 GHI SM70,BARCHI SM50,MARTIGNANI SM50,GALASSI SM45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Mantova 04/06/2017
3 2:16.65 ROSSI SM65,MARGUTTI SM55,ALBERTI SM45,CREMASCHI SM45 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
4 2:17.87 PESARESI SM55,MAZZOCCONI SM50,FACCHINI SM55,ZAMAGNI SM55 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Ancona 23/05/2015
5 2:17.98 GIOMETTO SM70,VANZO SM50,CEOLA SM50,CATTANI SM45 ATL.VICENTINA L'aquila 28/05/2016
6 2:18.48 PALMA MM55,ZADRO MM65,LEONI MM45,DI CIO' MM50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Bastia Umbra 28/05/2011
7 2:18.92 BUGIARDINI MM60,MASI MM50,MALLARDI MM65,TIFI MM45 S.E.F. MACERATA Bastia Umbra 28/05/2011
8 2:18.98 RAPACCIONI SM60,CAMPENNI' SM55,PROIETTI SM60,DE FEO SM50 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Frascati 13/04/2014
9 2:19.60 MARIANI,ROSSI,BUGIARDINI,FELICETTI S.E.F. MACERATA Salerno 02/10/2005
10 2:20.38 CARNITI MM60 - SARDI MM60 - VAGHI MM65 - DRAGONI MM50 ATL. AMBROSIANA Formia 31/10/2004
  10   prestazioni      
11 2:20.52 BETTUCCI MM65,BUGIARDINI MM60,MASI MM55,TIFI MM45 S.E.F. MACERATA Bologna 12/05/2012
12 2:20.66 CAMBIAGHI MM70,CONSOLI MM50,DEL RIO MM65,ALVAZZI MM35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Bologna 12/05/2012
13 2:20.87 CERRUTI MM65,POVERO MM55,MERLO MM45,AMERIO MM45 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Gorizia 08/06/2013
14 2:21.11 CAMPENNI' MM55,PROIETTI MM55,RAPACCIONI MM55,SALAMA MM55 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 05/06/2011
15 2:21.66 TRUBBIANI SM65,MALLARDI SM65,BUGIARDINI SM65,TIFI SM50 S.E.F. MACERATA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
16 2:21.89 BARISCIANO SM65,CLEMENTONI SM55,FACCHINI SM55,ZAMAGNI SM55 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI L'aquila 28/05/2016
17 2:22.17 ROSSETTI SM60,ROSSI SM65,MARGUTTI SM55,CREMASCHI SM40 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Ancona 23/05/2015
18 2:22.53 PANSINI SM80,VANZO SM55,CATTANI SM50,GIRARDELLO SM50 ATL.VICENTINA Venezia 06/06/2021
19 2:22.75 MELORIO SM55,DI CIO' SM55,DI LUZIO SM55,BUSSOLETTI SM55 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA L'aquila 28/05/2016
20 2:23.06 ZANINI SM65,BOTTEGA SM55,BRISOTTO SM60,SCHIAVON SM55 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA Venezia 06/06/2021
over 54   staffetta 4x1500       dal 2013
1 19:13.21 MARTINOVICH SM50,SERAFIN SM55,MIGLIORINI SM50,PRANOVI SM55 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Catania 10/10/2021
19:18.02 SERAFIN SM55,MARTINOVICH SM50,MIGLIORINI SM50,PRANOVI SM55 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Venezia 06/06/2021
2 19:21.65 GAMBERALE SM55,CALABRESE SM55,FARINA SM55,PIERMATTEO SM50 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Catania 10/10/2021
3 19:28.76 SERAFIN SM55,CENTOFANTE SM60,MIGLIORINI SM50,PRANOVI SM55 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Treviso 04/10/2020
4 19:50.94 TONIOLLO SM50,PISON SM55,PALMA SM60,PENTO SM55 ATL.VICENTINA Venezia 06/06/2021
5 19:53.41 BOVEGNO SM55,ANTONELLI SM55,ZECCHI SM55,ZUCCHINI SM50 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
6 19:53.66 CALABRESE SM55,GAMBERALE SM50,GATTI SM60,PIERMATTEO SM50 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
7 20:03.99 BIANCHI SM60,EISENSTECKEN SM60,MOSER SM60,MORANDI SM45 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
8 20:07.12 CORSINOTTI SM50,MALAVOLTA SM60,OTTONI SM55,MUNGO SM55 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
9 20:09.87 PISON SM50,PENTO SM50,GIACOMAZZI SM65,PALMA SM55 ATL.VICENTINA Arezzo 03/06/2018
  10   prestazioni      
10 20:29.39 NICOSIA SM55,EUSEBI SM55,RICCITELLI SM55,COLLOCA SM50 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Arezzo 03/06/2018
11 20:30.78 PILLAN SM45,GIACOMAZZI SM60,RAPPO SM65,PALMA SM50 MASTERATLETICA Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
12 20:31.28 OTTONI SM55,PIERLI SM60,MALAVOLTA SM60,MUNGO SM55 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Ancona 24/05/2015
13 20:34.93 GINANNESCHI SM60,ZAVANELLA SM60,GIFUNI SM65,DEPLANO SM55 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Ancona 24/05/2015
14 20:47.49 PISON SM55,PALMA SM55,GIACOMAZZI SM65,PENTO SM50 ATL.VICENTINA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
15 20:51.77 LANZUISI SM40,COLLOCA SM50,FASANO SM70,SOLITO SM50 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
16 20:58.57 ZECCHI SM60,RONCHI SM65,ANTONELLI SM60,BOVEGNO SM60 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Mantova 04/06/2017
17 21:01.99 SANDRI SM55,BIGARELLA SM55,SEMILIA SM55,LORIA SM50 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
18 21:06.02 RAPPO MM65,GIANELLO MM55,LIEVORE MM65,PALMA MM50 MASTERATLETICA Gorizia 09/06/2013
19 21:27.00 AGOSTA-BELLUOMO-ZITO-AMANTE A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Siracusa 03/06/2021
20 21:31.13 CONTI SM55,DE MARTINO SM60,GINANNESCHI SM60,DEPLANO SM60 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Arezzo 03/06/2018