LISTE ITALIANE OVER 49 UOMINI ALL TIME    dal 2005 con integrazioni anni precedenti  
               
  aggiornate al 10/03/2021 da MARCO MURATORE        
             
over 49   100 metri        
11.13 -0.3 LONGO Mario 64 ATLETICA POSILLIPO Roma 02/06/2016
11.27 +0.4 LONGO Mario A.S.D. ATL. MARANO Roma 05/06/2014
11.30 -0.6 LONGO Mario Napoli 21/05/2016
11.31 +1.7 DE FEO Alfonso 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Orvieto 08/07/2017
11.36 +0.1 DE FEO Alfonso A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Modena 05/07/2014
11.36 +0.3 LONGO Mario Salerno 18/06/2016
11.37 -0.7 LONGO Mario Avellino 12/04/2014
11.38 +1.5 LONGO Mario Napoli 07/06/2014
11.39 -1.1 COMPER Walter 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
11.41 +1.7 COMPER Walter Orvieto 08/07/2017
11.48 +0.4 DE FEO Alfonso Orvieto 11/07/2014
11.48 +0.0 DE FEO Alfonso ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Latina 11/07/2015
11.48 +0.1 COMPER Walter Arezzo 09/07/2016
11.50 +0.4 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 05/06/2014
11.50 +1.0 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 15/07/2014
11.50 +0.1 DE FEO Alfonso ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Arezzo 09/07/2016
11.51 -0.1 DE FEO Alfonso Modena 05/07/2014
11.51 +0.2 DE FEO Alfonso Orvieto 02/06/2015
11.52 -0.1 DE FEO Alfonso Orvieto 25/07/2014
11.53 +1.6 COMPER Walter Arezzo 10/10/2020
  20   prestazioni      
11.53 +0.5 GRAZIANO Mauro 66 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Torino 07/05/2016
11.63 -0.2 FORNESI Ferido 62 ASD ATLETICA PRATO Orvieto 03/06/2012
11.65 +1.8 TORTU Salvino 59 POL. BESANESE Pont Donnas 12/07/2009
11.65 +1.7 D'ORO Giancarlo 62 ATL. AMBROSIANA Donnas 07/07/2013
11.69 +0.3 MORIGI Marco 60 EDERA ATL. FORLI Roma 12/06/2010
11.79 +1.7 MAZZOCCONI Paolo 64 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Orvieto 08/07/2017
10° 11.82 -1.1 RIZZIERI Massimiliano 68 C.U.S. TORINO Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
11° 11.84 +1.1 MORELLI Giulio 63 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Montecassiano 15/06/2013
12° 11.84 -1.1 MARINI Leonardo 68 ASD ATLETICA PRATO Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
13° 11.86 +1.7 BARONTINI Roberto 65 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Orvieto 08/07/2017
14° 11.86 +0.3 MAZZONE Francesco 68 C.U.S. TORINO Borgaretto 16/06/2018
15° 11.89 -1.1 BELLOTTO Stefano 69 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA San Biagio Di Callalta 15/06/2019
16° 11.92 ok BIANCHESSI Francesco 30 Stoccolma 12/07/1980
17° 11.94 +0.8 FURIA Domenico 60 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Carpi 05/06/2010
18° 11.94 +0.9 CEOLA Maurizio 62 MASTERATLETICA Jesolo 20/09/2014
19° 11.95 +2.0 FAUSTI Claudio 67 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Milano 08/06/2019
20° 11.95 +1.6 MARIANI Giordano 69 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Arezzo 10/10/2020
21° 11.96 +0.3 DONNARUMMA Michele 69 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Tivoli 08/06/2019
22° 11.99 -0.3 FELICETTI Vincenzo 49 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Bellinzona 16/09/2000
23° 11.99 +1.6 RANZINI Claudio 57 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Riccione 07/09/2007
24° 12.01 +0.3 CLEMENTONI Massimo 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Roma 12/06/2010
25° 12.01 +1.8 BELOTTI Massimo 65 ATL.VICENTINA Montecassiano 16/09/2017
26° 12.02 -0.8 BORGNA Moreno 64 A.S.D. ASI ATLETICA ROMA Roma 12/07/2014
27° 12.05 -2.9 MAMMINI Renato 65 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA Grosseto 16/06/2018
28° 12.06 +1.3 NIRO Giampeppe 54 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA Fabriano 09/06/2007
29° 12.07 0.3 ROSSI Antonio 50 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Spoleto 24/07/2005
30° 12.08 +1.6 SCARPONI Massimiliano 67 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Arezzo 10/10/2020
tempi manuali
11.6 ANTONACI Fernando vincenz 59 AS RUNNING CLUB Statte 06/06/2009
11.6 DAVI' Giuseppe 61 A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA Palermo 03/09/2014
over 49   200 metri        
23.11 -2.2 DE FEO Alfonso 64 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 22/07/2014
23.11 +0.3 GRAZIANO Mauro 66 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Borgaretto 03/07/2016
23.12 +1.6 DE FEO Alfonso ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Roma 18/04/2015
23.13 -1.0 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 22/06/2014
23.14 +0.6 GRAZIANO Mauro 66 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Torino 08/05/2016
23.18 -0.7 DE FEO Alfonso ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Rieti 22/05/2016
23.18 -0.5 DE FEO Alfonso A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Orvieto 09/07/2017
23.19 -0.1 GRAZIANO Mauro 66 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Asti 22/05/2016
23.26 +1.1 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 12/09/2014
23.26 +1.3 DE FEO Alfonso Rieti 08/05/2016
23.29 +0.2 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 12/07/2017
23.33 -0.4 DE FEO Alfonso Orvieto 11/07/2014
23.33 +1.6 DE FEO Alfonso Lyon 10/08/2015
23.35 +0.0 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 08/06/2017
23.37 +1.2 GRAZIANO Mauro 66 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Villanova Di Asti 25/04/2016
23.38 +0.4 DE FEO Alfonso Modena 06/07/2014
23.40 +0.0 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 24/05/2015
23.40 +1.5 DE FEO Alfonso Napoli 21/06/2015
23.43 +1.1 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 15/07/2015
23.44 -1.6 GRAZIANO Mauro 66 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Biella 05/06/2016
23.44 +0.2 DE FEO Alfonso Latina 05/07/2018
  21   prestazioni      
23.46 +1.0 COMPER Walter 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Milano 19/06/2016
23.69 -0.1 RANZINI Claudio 57 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Riccione 10/09/2007
23.86 +0.3 FURIA Domenico 60 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Nyiregyhaza 23/07/2010
23.98 -0.7 LONGO Mario 64 ATLETICA POSILLIPO Salerno 19/05/2018
24.02 +0.4 TORTU Salvino 59 POL. BESANESE Giussano 11/06/2009
24.06 +1.6 FORNESI Ferido 62 ASD ATLETICA PRATO Sesto Fiorentino 07/06/2012
24.07 +1.6 BORGNA Moreno 64 A.S.D. ASI ATLETICA ROMA Roma 01/06/2014
10° 24.09 +2.0 BARONTINI Roberto 65 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Siena 21/06/2015
11° 24.15 +0.1 BECATTI Gianni 63 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 22/05/2016
12° 24.19 0.7 FELICETTI Vincenzo 49 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Jyvaskala 14/07/2000
13° 24.31 +0.9 FAUSTI Claudio 67 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Piombino 25/08/2019
14° 24.36 +0.3 RUGGERI Ettore 58 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Cremona 18/04/2009
15° 24.36 +0.5 CEOLA Maurizio 62 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON San Giovanni Lupatoto 06/07/2013
16° 24.37 -0.1 MORIGI Marco 60 EDERA ATL. FORLI Castelnovo Monti 22/05/2011
17° 24.40 +0.3 MAZZOCCONI Paolo 64 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Bellinzona 17/09/2016
18° 24.45 -0.1 MAURI Rosario 64 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Desenzano Del Garda 15/06/2014
19° 24.47 -0.7 TONIOLO Luca 67 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Marcon 18/06/2017
20° 24.53 +0.0 MORELLI Giulio 63 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Teramo 19/05/2013
21° 24.53 +1.7 RIZZIERI Massimiliano 68 C.U.S. TORINO Donnas 18/07/2020
22° 24.54 +0.0 ACCIACCAFERRI Pierluigi 68 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Malaga 07/09/2018
23° 24.60 -0.1 BELOTTI Massimo 65 MASTERATLETICA Roma 04/06/2015
24° 24.60 -1.1 DEZULIAN Silvio 69 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
25° 24.64 -2.4 MERLO Marco alessandro 64 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Santhia 22/06/2014
26° 24.70 +0.3 CLEMENTONI Massimo 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Nyiregyhaza 23/07/2010
27° 24.70 +0.0 ZANELLI Alberto 65 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Misano Adriatico 14/07/2015
28° 24.70 +0.5 MAZZONE Francesco 68 C.U.S. TORINO Borgaretto 17/06/2018
29° 24.72 +1.6 FACCHINI Zaccaria 57 CUS BARI Cattolica 21/06/2009
30° 24.78 +0.0 ZULIANI Ugo 60 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Mestre 27/06/2010
senza rilevazione vento
23.90 LONGO Mario 64 ATLETICA POSILLIPO Salerno 11/04/2015
24.17 CEOLA Maurizio 62 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Mestre 16/06/2013
tempi manuali
11.6 ANTONACI Fernando vincenz 59 AS RUNNING CLUB Statte 06/06/2009
23.7 LONGO Mario 64 ATLETICA POSILLIPO Napoli 16/10/2016
24.0 ANTONACI Fernando vincenz 59 AS RUNNING CLUB Statte 07/06/2009
24.0 FACCHINI Zaccaria 57 CUS BARI Statte 07/06/2009
24.0 RUGGERI Ettore 58 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Novara 27/04/2008
over 49   400 metri        
51.87 DE FEO Alfonso 64 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Rieti 07/05/2016
52.37 DE FEO Alfonso Latina 18/06/2016
52.66 DE FEO Alfonso A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 16/06/2018
52.75 DE FEO Alfonso ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Roma 13/06/2015
52.77 DE FEO Alfonso A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 15/07/2014
52.88 DE FEO Alfonso Modena 05/07/2014
52.89 FELICETTI Vincenzo 49 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Bellinzona 09/09/1999
52.92 DE FEO Alfonso Latina/ostia 10/06/2017
52.96 CIPRIANI Alessandro 55 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Firenze 11/07/2009
52.98 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 19/07/2017
53.06 DE FEO Alfonso Jesolo 20/09/2014
53.06 DE FEO Alfonso Arezzo 09/07/2016
53.07 DE FEO Alfonso Cassino 04/07/2015
53.28 FELICETTI Vincenzo Brisbane 13/07/2001
53.35 FELICETTI Vincenzo Jyvaskala 14/07/2000
53.36 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 06/05/2017
53.38 DE FEO Alfonso Modena 29/09/2018
53.38 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 06/06/2019
53.44 D'AGOSTINO Francesco 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Chiari 21/05/2016
53.45 FAUSTI Claudio 67 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 09/09/2019
  20   prestazioni      
53.96 RUGGERI Ettore 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Zittau 21/08/2012
53.96 BORGNA Moreno 64 A.S.D. ASI ATLETICA ROMA Roma 12/07/2014
54.00 SARACENI Enrico giorgio 64 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO Lyon 14/08/2015
54.29 MORIGI Marco 60 EDERA ATL. FORLI Faenza 15/09/2010
10° 54.38 AGOSTA Giovanni 62 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 11/06/2016
11° 54.50 BECATTI Gianni 63 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Firenze 18/06/2016
12° 54.62 LA CAPRA Antonio 60 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE Fortaleza 27/02/2010
13° 54.63 FACCHINI Zaccaria 57 CUS BARI Milano 30/06/2007
14° 54.81 GALASSI Sante 69 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 11/05/2019
15° 54.96 CEOLA Maurizio 62 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Villafranca Di Verona 22/06/2013
16° 55.07 SCARANO Fulvio 68 ITALIA Arezzo 10/10/2020
17° 55.12 SALIBRA Pierluigi 64 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 10/05/2014
18° 55.25 VISMARA Carlo 59 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI Bergamo 01/05/2009
19° 55.32 BIANCHESSI Francesco 30 Stoccolma 12/07/1980
20° 55.44 PAOLINI Mirko 69 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Santarcangelo Di Romagna 12/09/2020
21° 55.52 AGOSTINI Claudio 55 ATL. RIGOLETTO S.Sebastian 01/09/2005
22° 55.53 MORELLI Giulio 63 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Montecassiano 15/06/2013
23° 55.55 DRAGONI Averardo 50 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 25/04/2003
24° 55.57 PARLANTI Luca 70 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 06/09/2020
25° 55.69 CARDIA Francescopaolo 69 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 08/06/2019
26° 55.83 SORU Mario 51 SOC ATL SELARGIUS Formia 02/10/2004
27° 55.87 ZAMAGNI Franco 60 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Cassino 04/07/2015
28° 55.95 FERRARI Luigi 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Bologna 30/05/2009
29° 56.00 BRISOTTO Valter 59 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO Cattolica 19/06/2009
30° 56.03 ROMEO Giuseppe 63 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Las Condes 18/05/2014
over 49   800 metri        
2:02.82 D'AGOSTINO Francesco 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Roma 02/06/2016
2:03.17 D'AGOSTINO Francesco Pavia 14/05/2016
2:04.63 D'AGOSTINO Francesco Milano 05/06/2016
2:04.72 ROMEO Giuseppe 63 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Besana Brianza 30/05/2013
2:04.8 GREPPI Enrico 33 Asti 28/05/1983
2:04.83 FERRARI Luigi 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Lahti 02/08/2009
2:05.37 FERRARI Luigi Cremona 04/10/2009
2:05.44 PROSCH Marino 61 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE Gorizia 28/07/2012
2:05.44 ROMEO Giuseppe Montecassiano 22/09/2013
2:05.45 FERRARI Luigi Nyiregyhaza 23/07/2010
2:05.72 ROMEO Giuseppe Izmir 30/08/2014
2:05.81 D'AGOSTINO Francesco Chiari 21/05/2017
2:05.84 D'AGOSTINO Francesco Perth 28/10/2016
2:05.98 FERRARI Luigi Lahti 01/08/2009
2:06.02 SILVATICO Gianluca 70 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Brugherio 01/09/2020
2:06.4 AGOSTA Giovanni 62 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Misterbianco 13/07/2016
2:06.62 AGOSTA Giovanni Misterbianco 12/07/2014
2:06.72 FERRARI Luigi Firenze 20/09/2009
2:06.72 PALMA Francesco 61 MASTERATLETICA Orvieto 30/06/2013
2:06.77 FERRARI Luigi Bologna 31/05/2009
  20   prestazioni      
2:06.95 PELLEGRINI Ivano 65 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA Lana 27/06/2015
10° 2:07.15 DRAGONI Averardo 50 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 22/06/2002
11° 2:07.58 MASONI Matteo 68 ATL. CASTELLO Firenze 27/05/2018
12° 2:07.74 SERRA Michele 67 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 17/06/2018
13° 2:08.21 UGOLINI Giuseppe 61 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Forli 27/05/2018
14° 2:08.24 SOLITO Fabio 67 A.S.D. BOOM BAR OSTIA RUNNER Roma 07/05/2017
15° 2:08.32 BONETTI Alfredo 58 Trento 21/07/2005
16° 2:08.34 PAOLINI Mirko 69 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Milano 26/09/2020
17° 2:08.71 ANDREOLI Vincenzo 57 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Roma 12/06/2010
18° 2:08.75 MAFFEI Franco 58 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 10/06/2009
19° 2:08.99 MANDICH Moreno 70 SPORTIAMO Trieste 26/09/2020
20° 2:09.04 AVIGO Stefano 70 ATLETICA LONATO Concesio 02/09/2020
21° 2:09.2 BONVECCHIO Ludovico 30 Trento 18/08/1987
22° 2:09.31 MASCIOTTI Plinio 68 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 06/09/2020
23° 2:09.33 SALOMONE Nicola 64 ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Napoli 21/06/2015
24° 2:09.49 GEISER Konrad 49 Cesenatico 13/09/1997
25° 2:09.71 RHO Valerio francesco 63 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. Modena 06/07/2014
26° 2:09.77 MASINI Stefano 69 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Latina 30/06/2019
27° 2:09.90 PETRUSSA Gianni 66 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE Trieste 22/07/2017
28° 2:09.91 CARDIA Francescopaolo 69 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 19/05/2019
29° 2:09.96 NARDON Aldo 68 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Arezzo 01/07/2018
30° 2:10.11 PULGA Fausto 49 Milano 06/1999
over 49   1500 metri        
4:08.85 SILVATICO Gianluca 70 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Correggio 13/09/2020
4:16.39 CARPINTERI Franco 68 MEGA HOBBY SPORT Messina 26/05/2018
4:17.05 PROSCH Marino 61 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE Gorizia 30/06/2012
4:18.22 CACCIAMANI Marco 61 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA Rieti 14/05/2011
4:18.81 CARPINTERI Franco Palermo 07/07/2018
4:18.86 MORACAS Marco 61 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Cernusco Sul Naviglio 19/07/2012
4:19.54 AVIGO Pierangelo 61 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Villafranca Di Verona 16/06/2012
4:20.2 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI Roma 16/05/1998
4:20.63 SPINELLI BARRILE Carlo 65 SPORTIAMO Sacile 10/07/2015
4:20.8 BONVECCHIO Ludovico 30 Rovereto 22/07/1981
10° 4:20.8 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 U.S. MAURINA Genova 30/07/1982
11° 4:20.83 FERRARI Luigi 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 10/09/2009
4:20.91 AVIGO Pierangelo Roma 05/06/2014
12° 4:21.1 SPAGNUL Rodolfo 53 ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBIL Udine 31/05/2003
4:21.24 CARPINTERI Franco Catania 16/06/2018
4:21.32 AVIGO Pierangelo Brescia 27/04/2011
4:21.41 CARPINTERI Franco Palermo 05/05/2018
4:21.47 SPINELLI BARRILE Carlo Nova Gorica 25/07/2015
4:21.66 AVIGO Pierangelo Chiari 02/04/2011
4:22.28 CARPINTERI Franco A.S.D. MEGARA RUNNING Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 07/09/2019
  20   prestazioni      
13° 4:22.73 BERTAZZOLI Paolo 59 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 01/06/2009
14° 4:23.0 VAIANI LISI Mario 50 AICS MARATHON ROMA Cesenatico 27/09/2003
15° 4:23.02 PELLEGRINI Ivano 65 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA Rovereto 26/06/2015
16° 4:23.04 SALOMONE Nicola 64 ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Cassino 04/07/2015
17° 4:23.40 GUERRA Ugo 63 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA Cassino 04/07/2015
18° 4:23.56 SOLITO Fabio 67 A.S.D. BOOM BAR OSTIA RUNNER Orvieto 28/05/2017
19° 4:23.65 GUATTERI Luca 67 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD Trieste 14/07/2018
20° 4:23.67 FLORIO Francesco 61 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Orvieto 09/07/2011
21° 4:24.3 FERRARI Giovanni 58 POL. HYPPODROM '99 PONTOGLIO Brescia 23/04/2008
22° 4:24.31 MENEGUZZO Enzo 66 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. Milano 10/09/2016
23° 4:24.32 AMBROSINI Giovanni 47 Cesenatico 14/09/1998
24° 4:24.89 PREGNOLATO Mauro 64 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Milano 08/06/2019
25° 4:24.80 RESTANO Claudio 64 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA Aosta 20/06/2015
26° 4:25.28 PROSCH Marino 61 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE Trieste 04/09/2011
27° 4:25.38 POTOCCO Guido 59 ATLETICA TRIESTE San Vito Al Tagliamento 24/06/2009
28° 4:25.74 BONETTI Alfredo 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Villafranca Di Verona 30/05/2015
29° 4:25.90 POSSUMATO Luciano 67 IL GREGGE RIBELLE Siena 17/06/2017
30° 4:26.30 AVIGO Stefano 70 ATLETICA LONATO Concesio 17/09/2020
RISULTATO NON CONFERMATO
4:06.06 MARIANI Massimo 56 G.S. MONTESTELLA Sassari 13/07/2006
over 49   3000 metri       dal 2005
9:02.31 CACCIAMANI Marco 61 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA Viterbo 23/06/2011
9:03.6 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 U.S. MAURINA Genova 03/07/1982
9:05.5 CACCIAMANI Marco Valmontone 04/06/2011
9:07.89 CACCIAMANI Marco Frascati 06/07/2011
9:11.91 CACCIAMANI Marco Frascati 04/07/2011
9:17.4 BERTAZZOLI Paolo 59 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Salo 15/07/2009
9:20.62 CACCIAMANI Marco Roma 30/04/2011
9:21.66 AVIGO Pierangelo 61 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Cremona 30/09/2012
9:21.69 TERZONI Fabio 63 C.U.S. PARMA Parma 09/04/2014
9:22.16 MORACAS Marco 61 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Massalombarda 25/07/2012
9:22.56 PEDRINI Giovanni 57 CUS TORINO MASTER Macerata 07/10/2007
9:22.72 AVIGO Pierangelo Trento 01/05/2014
9:24.36 COSTA Giorgio 59 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Alessandria 13/07/2011
9:24.49 MORACAS Marco Reggiolo 05/07/2012
9:26.34 MORACAS Marco Cernusco Sul Naviglio 30/06/2011
9:26.82 CACCIAMANI Marco Roma 06/07/2014
9:27.40 FILIBERTO Carlo 63 A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA Palermo 15/04/2016
10° 9:27.71 POTOCCO Guido 59 ATLETICA TRIESTE Pordenone 17/07/2009
9:27.78 AVIGO Pierangelo Brescia 28/04/2011
11° 9:27.89 BRIGNONE Valerio 67 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Genova 05/09/2020
  20   prestazioni      
12° 9:27.91 GUATTERI Luca 67 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD Salo' 30/09/2017
13° 9:28.6 VUILLEN Gildo 59 POLISPORTIVA SANT''ORSO AOSTA Aosta 10/09/2009
12° 9:27.91 GUATTERI Luca 67 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD Salo' 30/09/2017
14° 9:29.47 VUERICH Alessandro 69 ATLETICA FASSA 08 Trento 23/07/2019
15° 9:30.45 OLTO Flavio 64 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA Trento 29/07/2014
16° 9:30.6 PASTORE Luigi 57 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO Avellino 27/06/2007
17° 9:30.74 CENTOFANTE Giorgio 59 G.S.ALPINI VICENZA Trento 10/08/2010
18° 9:30.86 STANGA Bruno 62 S.S. TENNO Trento 29/07/2014
19° 9:31.32 SALOMONE Nicola 64 ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Salerno 11/04/2015
20° 9:31.37 DI LUCA Antonio 57 TERGESTINA Udine 07/06/2008
21° 9:32.11 TORRESANI Franco 62 ATLETICA TRENTO Trento 29/07/2014
22° 9:33.79 RUOCCO Alfonso 68 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Salerno 19/05/2018
23° 9:35.1 FAUSTINI Osvaldo 56 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Trento 08/08/2006
24° 9:35.8 SOLITO Fabio 67 A.S.D. BOOM BAR OSTIA RUNNER Civitavecchia 23/04/2017
25° 9:36.43 BONETTI Alfredo 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Trento 28/07/2015
26° 9:36.83 BEGLIOMINI Massimiliano 58 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI Campi Bisenzio 20/05/2010
27° 9:37.0 BISOGNANI Giovanni 56 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Rimini 19/07/2006
28° 9:37.16 PEDRINI Daniele 59 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Trento 02/08/2011
29° 9:37.27 GUERRA Ugo 63 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA Velletri 20/06/2015
30° 9:37.73 BRESCIANI Giorgio 66 C.S. S.ROCCHINO Chiari 29/09/2016
over 49   5000 metri       dal 2005
14:59.70 BOUDALIA Said 68 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 13/09/2019
15:31.06 VAGNOLI Maurizio 59 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. Civitanova Marche 18/07/2009
15:39.77 CACCIAMANI Marco 61 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA Roma 10/07/2012
15:41.04 VAGNOLI Maurizio Bologna 23/07/2009
15:41.8 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 U.S. MAURINA Imperia 19/09/1981
15:42.90 CACCIAMANI Marco Tivoli 03/07/2011
15:43.82 BRIGNONE Valerio 67 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Saluzzo 19/07/2017
15:54.65 ABOU EL WAFA Abdel illah 62 C.U.S. PARMA Parma 09/05/2012
15:55.27 CACCIAMANI Marco Roma 03/06/2013
15:56.0 MASCARI Antonio 67 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA NADIR Palermo 24/05/2017
15:56.22 ACQUARONE Luciano San Juan 09/1983
15:56.48 VAGNOLI Maurizio Fabriano 17/05/2009
15:56.72 MENEGHELLO Roberto 58 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Marcon 02/06/2008
15:57.13 BRIGNONE Valerio Aarhus 03/08/2017
16:03.52 ACQUARONE Luciano Roma 25/06/1985
16:03.7 OLTO Flavio 64 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN Pordenone 27/05/2015
10° 16:04.34 IAPICCO Pasquale 68 CAIVANO RUNNERS Avellino 13/06/2018
11° 16:08.20 ANTONIAZZI Antonio 59 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA Trento 28/07/2009
16:06.66 CACCIAMANI Marco Rieti 20/05/2012
12° 16:10.58 VANOTTI Enzo 62 A.S. LANZADA Mariano Comense 03/06/2012
  20   prestazioni      
13° 16:11.30 AMBROSINI Gianni 47 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD Gateshead 31/07/1999
14° 16:12.3 JANNONE Mauro 53 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO Biella 15/06/2005
15° 16:13.9 VUILLEN Gildo 59 POLISPORTIVA SANT''ORSO AOSTA Aosta 16/09/2009
16° 16:15.87 PASTORE Luigi 57 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO Tivoli 15/07/2007
17° 16:17.45 GELOSINI Claudio 60 JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI Bologna 02/06/2012
18° 16:18.58 GUATTERI Luca 67 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD Udine 07/05/2017
19° 16:19.77 GRASSI Gianluca 62 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA Milano 19/09/2012
20° 16:21.76 PENONE Pier mariano 54 ATLETICA CAIRO Genova 25/05/2005
21° 16:22.05 CENTOFANTE Giorgio 59 G.S.ALPINI VICENZA Trento 26/07/2011
22° 16:22.24 MERLI Fabrizio 62 A.POD. VALTENNA Ancona 16/09/2012
23° 16:22.80 BINI Cesare 29 Roma 25/06/1985
24° 16:22.88 SPINELLI BARRILE Carlo 65 SPORTIAMO Gorizia 17/06/2015
25° 16:23.53 COSTA Giorgio 59 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Donnas 10/07/2011
26° 16:24.04 BIGLIONE Mauro 66 ATLETICA SALUZZO Alba 02/09/2016
27° 16:24.60 GUERRA Ugo 63 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA Roma 16/06/2013
28° 16:25.20 AVIGO Pierangelo 61 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Orvieto 28/06/2013
29° 16:26.06 TERZONI Fabio 63 C.U.S. PARMA Modena 04/07/2014
30° 16:26.58 D'ARCO Prisco 69 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO Salerno 01/06/2019
over 49   10.000 metri       dal 2005
31:28.49 BOUDALIA Said 68 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB Marina Di Carrara 21/04/2018
31:54.81 BOUDALIA Said Treviso 28/04/2019
32:05.5 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 U.S. MAURINA Genova 17/10/1981
32:40.58 CACCIAMANI Marco 61 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA Rieti 17/04/2011
32:50.87 ERRAMI Mohamed 67 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 08/09/2019
32:56.20 VAGNOLI Maurizio 59 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. Cattolica 20/06/2009
33:14.7 IAPICCO Pasquale 68 CAIVANO RUNNERS Ariano Irpino 14/04/2018
33:18.2 BRIGNONE Valerio 67 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Alessandria 06/04/2019
33:18.3 VUILLEN Gildo 59 POLISPORTIVA SANT''ORSO AOSTA Aosta 26/04/2009
33:19.13 SIMI Stefano 69 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE Grosseto 14/04/2019
33:19.40 ACQUARONE Luciano San Juan 09/1983
10° 33:27.4 PASTORE Luigi 57 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO Avellino 29/04/2007
11° 33:32.0 PENONE Pier mariano 54 ATLETICA SALUZZO A.S.D. Villanova Asti 25/04/2006
12° 33:33.07 TORRESANI Franco 62 ATLETICA TRENTO Rubiera 30/03/2014
33:38.6 ACQUARONE Luciano Genova 19/05/1985
33:39.14 ACQUARONE Luciano Roma 06/1985
13° 33:39.98 VANOTTI Enzo 62 A.S. LANZADA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
14° 33:42.30 TURANO Francesco 68 COSENZA K42 Arezzo 02/06/2018
15° 33:42.32 GALFRE' Massimo 64 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Cuneo 22/04/2017
16° 33:43.39 CIOCCOLINI Giuseppe 67 A.S.D. ERCO SPORT Arezzo 02/06/2018
  20   prestazioni      
17° 33:46.60 CREMASCOLI Emilio 35 Roma 06/1985
18° 34:00.3 GRASSI Gianluca 62 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA Carate Brianza 15/09/2012
19° 34:06.32 BEGLIOMINI Massimiliano 58 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI Fucecchio 09/05/2009
20° 34:07.96 ANTONINI Siliano 65 A.S. ATL. VINCI Marina Di Carrara 22/04/2017
21° 34:12.58 RUNGGER Albert 52 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR Riccione 13/09/2007
22° 34:18.84 PAGANO Giuseppe 65 SPORTIAMO Ancona 23/05/2015
23° 34:25.20 DI LUCA Antonio 57 PENTATLETICA TRIESTE Roma 12/06/2010
24° 34:25.90 MOCCIA Andrea 59 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI Roma 08/05/2011
25° 34:31.35 VARGIU Antonello 58 FUTURA CAGLIARI SOLOATLETICA Sassari 11/05/2008
26° 34:32.2 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 28/04/2007
27° 34:33.0 CAVALLI Claudio 57 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 28/04/2007
28° 34:34.13 BINI Cesare 29 Roma 06/1985
29° 34:35.39 FILIBERTO Carlo 63 A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA Enna 07/09/2013
30° 34:38.12 SGRO' Leandro 55 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO Chiuro 29/09/2007
over 49   3000 siepi altezza barriere cm 91   dal 2007
10:01.49 MENEGHELLO Roberto 58 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Comacchio 26/09/2009
10:02.60 MENEGHELLO Roberto Nove 05/07/2008
10:12.41 MENEGHELLO Roberto Vicenza 16/05/2009
10:37.71 GANDOLFI Carlo 64 SINTOFARM ATLETICA Modena 10/05/2014
10:41.70 GUATTERI Luca 67 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD Orvieto 09/07/2017
10:41.78 GUATTERI Luca Arezzo 01/07/2018
10:43.35 SOLITO Fabio 67 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
10:54.60 SOLITO Fabio Latina 29/06/2019
10:55.65 RUGGIERO Rosario 59 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Cattolica 20/06/2009
10:56.18 PIETROBELLI Maurizio 59 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI Cattolica 20/06/2009
10:56.99 MARTININI Moreno 64 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 05/07/2014
10:57.12 BRITTA Pietro 57 EUROATLETICA 2002 Milano 30/06/2007
10:57.65 MENEGHELLO Roberto G.S.D. MOMBOCAR Marcon 09/05/2015
10:58.96 BELLUOMO Gianfranco 60 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Izmir 26/08/2014
10:59.41 SOLITO Fabio Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
10:59.42 MARTININI Moreno Cassino 04/07/2015
11:01.29 RUGGIERO Rosario Lahti 08/08/2009
10° 11:03.01 GARIBALDI Andrea 66 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI Antibes 25/05/2016
11° 11:03.32 MIGLIETTI Giuseppe 67 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI Orvieto 09/07/2017
11:06.08 MENEGHELLO Roberto Vedelago 13/09/2014
  20   prestazioni      
12° 11:06.47 MAESANO Mario 54 G.P. ECOLOGICO BAGNAIA Aarhus /07/2004
13° 11:08.19 MORI UBALDINI Stefano 66 S G AMSICORA Arezzo 09/07/2016
14° 11:08.89 GNOATO Franco 64 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO Lyon 15/08/2015
15° 11:13.30 GOTTARDO Silvano 33 Roma 06/1985
16° 11:15.49 PULGA Fausto 49 B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA Riccione 15/09/2007
17° 11:16.1 BETTELLA Francesco 29? Hannover 01/08/1979
18° 11:17.53 PENAZZI Roberto 57 G.P.A. LUGHESINA Cattolica 20/06/2009
19° 11:17.83 MARRO Silvio 52 ATLETICA CAMPOCHIARO Riccione 15/09/2007
20° 11:18.68 PERRINI Corrado 64 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI Modena 05/07/2014
21° 11:18.96 PIERANTONI Adrio 60 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
22° 11:23.58 CAPORALE Domenico 64 A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
23° 11:31.43 PROIETTI Luigi 65 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI Cassino 04/07/2015
24° 11:32.17 BIANCHI Giorgio 44 U.S. QUERCIA MARSILLI Gateshead 08/08/1999
25° 11:32.22 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Rieti 19/05/2007
26° 11:36.33 RIVOLI Ettore 58 A.S.D. LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA Enna 25/06/2011
27° 11:38.61 MOSCARELLA Antonio 61 A.S.D. POL. ATL. CAMALDOLESE Cosenza 01/10/2011
28° 11:40.52 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Imperia 10/05/2014
29° 11:41.32 SANTANGELO Santino 52 TEAM SUMA Riccione 15/09/2007
30° 11:42.14 VOLONTE' Alessandro 68 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. Saronno 07/07/2018
over 49   100 ostacoli hs 91/8.50   dal 2007
14.15 +1.8 OBERHOFER Thomas 64 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Lyon 14/08/2015
14.21 +1.0 ROMANO Renzo 67 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Boissano 24/07/2018
14.22 +0.0 ROMANO Renzo Modena 09/06/2018
14.23 +0.4 ROMANO Renzo Arezzo 29/06/2018
14.27 -0.5 OBERHOFER Thomas Aarhus 04/08/2017
14.28 +1.0 ROMANO Renzo Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
14.32 -0.9 ROMANO Renzo Malaga 15/09/2018
14.35 +0.1 OBERHOFER Thomas Orvieto 07/07/2017
14.36 +0.9 OBERHOFER Thomas Modena 04/07/2014
14.36 -0.2 OBERHOFER Thomas Aarhus 02/08/2017
14.37 +1.5 ROMANO Renzo Sestri Levante 23/06/2019
14.41 +1.5 ROMANO Renzo Beinasco 01/07/2017
14.42 +0.0 ROMANO Renzo Livorno 02/06/2017
14.43 -0.4 OBERHOFER Thomas Lyon 14/08/2015
14.43 +0.8 ROMANO Renzo Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 09/09/2019
14.44 +1.4 OBERHOFER Thomas Lyon 14/08/2015
14.45 +1.3 ROMANO Renzo Piombino 24/08/2019
14.46 +1.0 ROMANO Renzo Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
14.48 -0.4 ROMANO Renzo Torino 01/08/2019
14.53 -1.5 ROMANO Renzo Aarhus 02/08/2017
  20   prestazioni      
14.74 +0.9 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Arezzo 08/07/2016
14.77 +0.4 LOMBARDI Paolo 65 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Arezzo 29/06/2018
14.92 +0.9 REBUZZI Pierluigi 62 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Modena 04/07/2014
15.08 +0.5 INDRA Hubert 57 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Cattolica 20/06/2009
15.41 +0.9 AMERIO Roberto 65 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Arezzo 08/07/2016
15.42 -0.2 BALLICO Giancarlo 59 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Milano 09/10/2010
15.66 +0.9 BOGGI Fabrizio 64 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA Modena 04/07/2014
10° 15.73 +0.7 BIROLINI Massimo 60 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Arezzo 08/07/2016
11° 15.93 +1.9 NICOLA Fabio 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Mantova 03/06/2017
12° 15.95 +1.9 BAITELLI Raffaello 67 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA Mantova 03/06/2017
13° 16.25 +1.0 CICCHELLI Gian lorenzo 69 ASD 'VINI FANTINI' Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
14° 16.27 -1.5 HROVATIN Tullio 52 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA Milano 29/06/2007
15° 16.36 +0.0 CONTI Carlo 68 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Chiuro 26/09/2020
16° 16.38 -0.1 ALTAMURA Giuseppe 68 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA Arezzo 09/10/2020
17° 16.39 +0.1 RENZI Fabrizio 60 EDERA ATL. FORLI Roma 12/06/2010
18° 16.64 -1.5 BOMBACI Giacomo 56 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Milano 29/06/2007
19° 16.99 -0.1 SESINI Ercole 55 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO Bellinzona 10/09/2011
20° 17.03 -0.3 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio 60 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Arezzo 03/06/2018
21° 17.04 +1.3 CAPECCHI Renzo 55 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Ancona 31/08/2013
22° 17.06 -3.3 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ATL. AMBROSIANA Jyvaskala 12/07/2000
23° 17.12 -0.3 SPAGNOLI Giorgio 61 EDERA ATL. FORLI Modena 15/09/2012
24° 17.12 -2.2 CAVALLARO Mauro 60 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Orvieto 28/06/2013
25° 17.14 +1.9 SILVESTRI Rodolfo 60 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 25/06/2011
26° 17.17 -1.3 SABA Giovanni francesco 58 POD AMATORI OLBIA Lubiana 31/07/2008
27° 17.19 +0.4 PALERMO Michele 68 A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL Arezzo 29/06/2018
28° 17.29 +0.1 FERRETTI Antonello 60 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT Roma 12/06/2010
29° 17.30 +1.3 BURCHIETTI Daniele 69 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Piombino 24/08/2019
30° 17.32 +1.0 FASCE Luciano 60 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
senza rilevazione del vento
17.44 RICCI Fabrizio 61 POL. ATL. BOLLATE-NOVATE Desenzano Del Garda 22/05/2013
tempi manuali
16.0 MERCANTE Marco 61 ATL. RECANATI Montecassiano 07/05/2011
over 49   400 ostacoli hs 84   dal 2005
58.47 GALASSI Sante 69 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
59.17 GALASSI Sante Modena 19/05/2019
59.38 PERONI Frederic 63 PRO SESTO ATL. Porto Alegre 22/10/2013
59.60 PERONI Frederic Lyon 08/06/2014
59.95 PERONI Frederic Olgiate Olona 25/05/2014
1:00.27 PERONI Frederic Torino 18/06/2014
1:00.37 PERONI Frederic Orvieto 07/07/2017
1:00.46 PERONI Frederic Mariano Comense 22/09/2013
1:00.47 PERONI Frederic Lyon 11/08/2015
1:00.60 PERONI Frederic Perth 31/10/2016
1:00.70 PERONI Frederic Orvieto 28/06/2013
1:00.75 PERONI Frederic Modena 04/07/2014
1:00.82 PERONI Frederic Arezzo 08/07/2016
1:00.84 PERONI Frederic Besana Brianza 18/05/2014
1:00.93 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Orvieto 07/07/2017
1:01.08 PERONI Frederic Bellinzona 14/09/2013
1:01.17 PERONI Frederic Izmir 25/08/2014
1:01.23 PERONI Frederic Cassino 03/07/2015
1:01.39 PERONI Frederic Lyon 10/08/2015
1:01.49 D'ERRICO Antonio Arezzo 08/07/2016
  20   prestazioni      
1:01.91 CIPRIANI Alessandro 55 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Alessandria 07/07/2007
1:02.07 AMERIO Roberto 65 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Arezzo 08/07/2016
1:02.31 BERTACCINI Paolo 65 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Lyon 10/08/2015
1:03.06 PALERMO Michele 68 A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
1:03.79 WOLF Josef 59 S.C. MERAN VOLKSBANK ASV Cattolica 20/06/2009
1:03.90 RICCI Damiano 60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Busto Arsizio 03/07/2011
10° 1:03.97 MURTAS Stefano 67 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Arezzo 29/06/2018
11° 1:03.99 LUCCHESI Claudio 66 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Enna 23/06/2019
12° 1:04.35 URLI Sandro 47 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Puerto Rico /07/2003
13° 1:04.80 ZANINI Stefano 56 GS.TORTELLINIVOLTAN MARTELLAGO Riccione 06/09/2007
14° 1:04.88 INDRA Hubert 57 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Rovereto 30/06/2011
15° 1:05.56 SALVI Massimiliano 57 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Cosenza 01/10/2011
16° 1:05.66 ALTAMURA Giuseppe 68 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
17° 1:05.71 COLLOCA Ferdinando 66 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Orvieto 07/07/2017
18° 1:06.14 MERCANTE Marco 61 ATL. RECANATI Macerata 19/06/2011
19° 1:06.32 DEL RIO Aldo 46 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Potsdam 17/08/2002
20° 1:06.52 VANZO Luigi 64 MASTERATLETICA Cassino 03/07/2015
21° 1:06.61 RAPACCIONI Claudio 54 A.S.D. CUS ROMATLETICA Nyiregyhaza 18/07/2010
22° 1:06.64 RICCI Fabrizio 61 POL. ATL. BOLLATE-NOVATE Orvieto 28/06/2013
23° 1:06.65 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ATL. AMBROSIANA Riccione 09/09/2007
24° 1:06.77 VEGLIA Daniele 61 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA Gorizia 22/05/2011
25° 1:07.14 MARTIGNANI Alberto 67 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Arezzo 29/06/2018
26° 1:07.41 ROMANO Renzo 67 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Orvieto 07/07/2017
27° 1:07.57 LATINI Giulio Cesare 35? Roma 06/1985
28° 1:08.07 VENIER Stefano 59 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Arezzo 29/06/2018
29° 1:08.10 VISMARA Carlo 59 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI Milano 10/10/2010
30° 1:08.22 RENZI Fabrizio 60 EDERA ATL. FORLI Modena 04/07/2014
tempi manuali
1:04.7 MERCANTE Marco 61 ATL. RECANATI Montecassiano 08/05/2011
1:06.8 MAZZANTINI Roberto 60 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Pistoia 12/06/2011
over 49   salto in alto       dal 2005
1.91 SEGATEL Marco 62 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Orvieto 08/07/2017
1.90 SEGATEL Marco Bellinzona 08/09/2012
1.88 SEGATEL Marco Rovellasca 18/07/2012
1.87 SEGATEL Marco Reggio Emilia 09/06/2012
1.87 SEGATEL Marco Montecassiano 21/09/2013
1.87 SEGATEL Marco Biella 24/06/2016
1.86 SEGATEL Marco Lyon 09/08/2015
1.85 SEGATEL Marco Biasca 22/09/2012
1.85 SEGATEL Marco Asti 13/10/2012
1.85 SEGATEL Marco Busseto 08/06/2013
1.85 SEGATEL Marco Novara 30/05/2015
1.85 SEGATEL Marco Piacenza 07/06/2015
1.85 SEGATEL Marco Saronno 18/06/2015
1.85 SEGATEL Marco Arezzo 30/06/2018
1.84 PAGANI Daniele 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Mantova 17/06/2017
1.84 DROVANDI Vittoriano 41 Monsummano 16/1993
1.82 SEGATEL Marco Olgiate Olona 01/05/2014
1.81 MANFREDINI Emanuel 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Firenze 19/09/2009
1.81 SEGATEL Marco Comacchio 23/06/2012
1.81 SEGATEL Marco Novara 29/09/2012
1.81 SEGATEL Marco Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
  21   prestazioni      
1.78 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio 60 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 14/07/2013
1.78 MUGGIANU Antonello 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Tivoli 08/06/2019
1.76 VECCHIO Angelo 48 POL.LIB. CATANIA MASTER Caltanisetta 02/06/2001
1.75 INDRA Hubert 57 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Milano 29/06/2007
1.72 COSIMINI Luigi 56 GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA Pescia 01/07/2006
10° 1.72 ARIOSI Arturo 58 ATL. RIGOLETTO Cattolica 20/06/2009
11° 1.72 SPAGNOLI Giorgio 61 EDERA ATL. FORLI Zittau 16/08/2012
12° 1.72 GIANI Massimo 60 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 15/09/2012
13° 1.72 SPINI Ivan 68 S G AMSICORA Arezzo 30/06/2018
14° 1.71 BORANGA Lamberto 42 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Acqui Terme 04/10/1997
15° 1.71 RAISE Oscar 52 SEZ. ATL. UNICREDIT TORINO Mondově 14/06/2009
16° 1.70 HOLZGETHAN Oscar 42 Schio 15/05/1993
17° 1.69 FASSIO Valter 55 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Ostia 30/09/2006
18° 1.69 GAETANI Paolo 57 AS RUNNING CLUB Riccione 12/09/2007
19° 1.69 GALLANA Claudio 56 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA San Giovanni Lupatoto 25/05/2008
20° 1.69 FIORINI Massimo 58 ATLETICA LIVORNO Roma 12/06/2010
21° 1.69 PITTOLO Andrea 61 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Gorizia 21/05/2011
22° 1.69 BOGGI Fabrizio 64 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Modena 29/09/2018
23° 1.69 RUGGIO Massimiliano 69 VITTORIO ATLETICA San Biagio Di Callalta 15/06/2019
24° 1.69 CRISCUOLO Federico 69 ATLETICA VILLORBA San Biagio Di Callalta 15/06/2019
25° 1.68 BAIGUERA Francesco 61 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Rodengo Saiano 07/06/2012
26° 1.67 UTILE Cesare 68 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
27° 1.66 PETROSINO Giuseppe 60 C.U.S. LECCE Lecce 08/05/2010
28° 1.66 DANIA Andrea 61 ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT R.R. San Benedetto Del Tronto 21/05/2011
29° 1.66 MENCONI Federico 62 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Montecassiano 07/07/2012
30° 1.66 NICOLA Fabio 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA L'aquila 28/05/2016
1.66 BAITELLI Raffaello 67 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA Arezzo 02/06/2018
1.66 QUAZZA Stafano 70 CALIFORNIA SPORT & FITNESS Arezzo 10/10/2020
1.66 FERRARI Giordano 56 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Bologna 04/06/2011
1.66 BATTI Giovanni 61 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA Livorno 08/06/2019
over 49   salto con l'asta       dal 2005
4.15 CAPORALE Daniele 69 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
4.05 CAPORALE Daniele Boissano 30/06/2019
4.00 INDRA Hubert 57 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Milano 30/06/2007
4.00 INDRA Hubert Arco 26/08/2007
4.00 INDRA Hubert Cattolica 21/06/2009
4.00 INDRA Hubert A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
3.95 CAPORALE Daniele Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 11/09/2019
3.91 INDRA Hubert Orvieto 28/06/2013
3.90 INDRA Hubert Lana 16/05/2009
3.90 INDRA Hubert Cosenza 02/10/2011
3.90 INDRA Hubert Comacchio 22/06/2012
3.90 CAPORALE Daniele Udine 25/04/2019
3.90 CAPORALE Daniele Monfalcone 13/07/2019
3.85 CAPORALE Daniele Udine 01/06/2019
3.80 INDRA Hubert Rovereto 22/04/2007
3.80 INDRA Hubert Pergine 19/05/2007
3.80 INDRA Hubert Arco 08/08/2008
3.80 INDRA Hubert Cattolica 20/06/2009
3.80 INDRA Hubert Rovereto 24/04/2010
3.80 INDRA Hubert Lana 22/06/2011
3.80 INDRA Hubert Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
3.80 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio 60 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Rieti 10/05/2014
3.80 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Rieti 28/06/2014
3.80 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Rieti 09/05/2015
3.80 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Ostia 22/04/2018
3.80 FUSCO Fernando 67 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Sulmona 07/07/2018
3.80 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Rieti 28/04/2019
3.80 CAPORALE Daniele Pordenone 11/05/2019
3.80 FUSCO Fernando Sulmona 25/05/2019
3.80 FUSCO Fernando Pescara 01/06/2019
3.80 FUSCO Fernando Sulmona 13/07/2019
3.80 FUSCO Fernando Chieti 31/08/2019
  32   prestazioni      
3.75 RUGGIO Massimiliano 69 VITTORIO ATLETICA Ponzano Veneto 25/07/2020
3.70 GORETTI Declan 63 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Firenze 15/07/2014
3.70 TICO' Michele 66 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 15/07/2016
3.60 PELI Stefano 60 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. Brugherio 05/07/2017
3.60 BEDA Gianfranco 68 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 11/09/2019
10° 3.50 SPAGNOLI Giorgio 61 EDERA ATL. FORLI Desenzano Del Garda 22/05/2013
11° 3.50 PASCOLETTI Luca 64 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD Udine 25/04/2015
12° 3.50 GEMELLO Luciano 65 C.U.S. TORINO Borgaretto 02/07/2016
13° 3.50 DAL MONTE Roberto 64 ATL VALERIA Sassari 24/06/2017
14° 3.41 GHI Arrigo 45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Comacchio 04/06/2005
15° 3.40 TUZZI Achille 57 AS RUNNING CLUB Brindisi 22/06/2013
16° 3.40 CALVARUSO Salvatore 60 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Enna 20/07/2013
17° 3.40 LECIS Paolo 57 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Modena 25/04/2018
18° 3.31 PERUZZO Luca 66 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Saronno 13/07/2018
19° 3.30 MESTUCCI Giuseppe 58 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Comacchio 22/06/2012
20° 3.30 NICOLA Fabio 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA L'aquila 29/05/2016
21° 3.30 GASPARDI Renzo 65 POL. CARUGATE Chiari 20/05/2017
22° 3.30 VENIER Stefano 59 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Mantova 03/06/2017
23° 3.20 GROSSO Enrico 53 CUS TORINO FONDIARIA SAI Torino 08/05/2005
24° 3.20 MIANI Lelio 52 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA Comacchio 04/06/2005
25° 3.20 FERRETTI Antonello 60 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT Acquaviva Delle Fonti 02/06/2010
26° 3.20 SILVELLO Vittorio 56 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
27° 3.20 ALESI Cesare 61 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Mantova 03/06/2017
28° 3.20 CAPECE Damiano 67 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 Salo' 30/09/2017
29° 3.20 BENETOLLO Paolo 64 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Arezzo 29/06/2018
30° 3.15 RUSTICALI Enzo 57 EDERA ATL. FORLI Riccione 12/09/2007
over 49   salto in lungo       dal 2005
6.59 -1.3 BECATTI Gianni 63 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Izmir 25/08/2014
6.56 +0.6 BECATTI Gianni Piombino 18/07/2015
6.55 +0.2 BECATTI Gianni Marina Di Carrara 16/07/2016
6.53 -0.1 BECATTI Gianni POL CORSO ITALIA PISA Bellinzona 14/09/2013
6.53 +0.4 BECATTI Gianni Modena 21/05/2017
6.50 +1.6 BECATTI Gianni Livorno 02/07/2016
6.50 0.0 BECATTI Gianni Malaga 09/09/2018
6.50 +0.0 BECATTI Gianni Malaga 09/09/2018
6.47 -0.9 BECATTI Gianni Cassino 04/07/2015
6.46 BECATTI Gianni Pistoia 28/09/2013
6.46 +1.0 BECATTI Gianni Montecassiano 17/09/2017
6.45 +0.9 BECATTI Gianni Modena 22/05/2016
6.44 +0.1 BECATTI Gianni Jesolo 21/09/2014
6.44 +0.4 BECATTI Gianni Bastia Umbra 20/09/2015
6.42 +0.3 BECATTI Gianni Aarhus 02/08/2017
6.39 BECATTI Gianni Modena 20/06/2015
6.39 +0.3 BECATTI Gianni Salo' 30/09/2017
6.38 +0.4 TIFI Alberto 68 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Torino 30/07/2019
6.35 +0.0 BECATTI Gianni Bellinzona 17/09/2016
6.35 +0.0 BECATTI Gianni Livorno 29/06/2019
6.35 +0.0 BECATTI Gianni Livorno 29/06/2019
  21   prestazioni      
6.31 +0.8 RIZZIERI Massimiliano 68 C.U.S. TORINO Arezzo 29/06/2018
6.14 +0.3 COLOMBIN Claudio 60 LA BAVISELA Rovellasca 21/07/2010
6.12 -0.1 PAPA Alberto 62 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Saronno 12/05/2013
6.11 +1.7 TICO' Michele 66 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Gavardo 03/09/2016
6.06 +0.0 FASSIO Valter 55 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Novara 03/09/2006
6.04 ok BORTOLOZZI Giorgio 37 Budapest 30/06/1990
6.00 TRAINNI Mario 47 Milano 04/1997
10° 5.99 -0.5 MENOTTI Franco 61 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Trieste 11/09/2013
11° 5.94 +0.6 MEAZZA Stefano 67 ATLETICA LIVORNO Orvieto 07/07/2017
12° 5.90 +0.9 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro 66 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Arezzo 29/06/2018
13° 5.78 BORANGA Lamberto 42 Viareggio 09/1992
14° 5.76 +0.0 ZIVIANI Francesco 69 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Arezzo 09/10/2020
15° 5.73 DOVOGLIO Delfino 37 Cesenatico 09/1989
16° 5.72 +0.3 BOGGI Fabrizio 64 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA Firenze 04/10/2014
17° 5.67 -0.4 TIBERI Giorgio 56 CUS ROMA Roma 27/05/2006
18° 5.65 AMORT Heinrich 34 Verona 16/06/1985
19° 5.65 CAPRETTA Lorenzo 45 Milano 11/06/1995
20° 5.65 -1.3 REBAUDENGO Adriano 59 ATLETICA TORINO FONDIARIA-SAI Borgaretto 19/06/2011
21° 5.63 +0.4 CONTI Carlo 68 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Cinisello Balsamo 19/05/2018
22° 5.61 MOLINARIS Piercarlo 51 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Novara 11/05/2003
23° 5.61 +0.5 IZZI Antonio 63 ATLETICA ISERNIA Orvieto 29/06/2013
24° 5.60 BORANGA Lamberto 42 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Perugia 01/07/2000
25° 5.60 +0.5 BIANCHI Marco 67 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 07/07/2017
26° 5.58 GAETANI Paolo 57 AS RUNNING CLUB Lecce 05/05/2007
27° 5.58 CICERI Giancarlo 59 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Grosseto 06/09/2014
28° 5.55 CAPOZZI Sergio 61 MASTERATLETICA Mestre 16/06/2013
29° 5.55 +1.1 ZEMMA Renato 67 ATLETICA VARAZZE Boissano 29/06/2019
30° 5.54 +0.4 BAITELLI Raffaello 67 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
5.54 +0.0 MUGGIANU Antonello 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina 30/06/2019
ATLETA PARALIMPICO CAT. F44 (tesserato fidal)
6.75 -0.8 LA BARBERA Roberto 67 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Savona 27/04/2019
over 49   salto triplo       dal 2005
13.12 +1.2 TICO' Michele 66 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Arezzo 10/07/2016
13.00 +0.3 FASSIO Valter 55 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Milano 30/06/2007
13.00 FIORINI Massimo 58 ATLETICA LIVORNO Pistoia 06/09/2008
12.92 0.5 MARCHETTI Crescenzio 51 ATL. EVERGREEN San Juan /07/2003
12.90 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio 37 Melbourne 01/12/1987
12.87 MARCHETTI Crescenzio Brisbane 10/07/2001
12.86 +1.2 TICO' Michele Malaga 15/09/2018
12.85 1.1 FIORINI Massimo Bressanone 20/06/2008
12.84 +0.0 CICERI Giancarlo 59 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA Saint Christophe 06/09/2009
12.83 -0.6 FASSIO Valter Riccione 10/09/2007
12.77 +0.0 CICERI Giancarlo Santhia 16/05/2009
12.71 -0.1 TICO' Michele Aarhus 30/07/2017
12.69 +1.0 CICERI Giancarlo Lahti 07/08/2009
12.68 CICERI Giancarlo Aosta 26/06/2010
12.67 +2.0 TICO' Michele Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 05/09/2019
12.66 +0.1 CICERI Giancarlo Torino 06/06/2009
12.63 CICERI Giancarlo Nyiregyhaza 22/07/2010
12.63 +1.2 CICERI Giancarlo Torino 14/05/2011
12.63 +1.0 CICERI Giancarlo ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Comacchio 23/06/2012
12.60 +1.0 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro 66 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 09/06/2018
  20   prestazioni      
12.50 -0.5 ZIPPERLE Paul 64 SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV Izmir 28/08/2014
12.26 PRIMICERI Luigi 63 AS RUNNING CLUB Lecce 07/09/2013
10° 12.23 -1.0 TIFI Alberto 68 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Ariano Irpino 28/09/2019
11° 12.17 +0.3 IZZI Antonio 63 ATLETICA ISERNIA Modena 06/07/2014
12° 12.11 RICCITELLI Ferdinando 35 Senigallia /1986
13° 12.11 0.5 BORANGA Lamberto 42 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Cesenatico 17/09/1998
14° 12.06 POGGIOLI Giorgio 61 ATLETICA TORINO Lecce 07/09/2013
15° 12.06 -0.4 FOZZATI Stefano 64 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Modena 06/07/2014
16° 12.02 REGGI Luigi 34 Verona 16/06/1985
17° 11.97 -1.0 BALDINI Sergio 54 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Rieti 20/05/2006
18° 11.82 INDRA Hubert 57 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Bolzano 09/10/2010
19° 11.81 -0.3 FINETTI Fabrizio 60 UISP ATLETICA SIENA Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
20° 11.78 FANELLI Gianfranco 41 Cesenatico 21/09/1991
21° 11.78 -0.7 PAGANI Daniele 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Mantova 17/06/2017
22° 11.74 -0.9 CAVALLARO Mauro 60 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Siracusa 26/06/2010
23° 11.73 +0.6 MUGGIANU Antonello 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina 29/06/2019
24° 11.65 COSTANTINI Giuliano 49 Milano 17/06/2000
25° 11.64 -0.4 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Salerno 18/06/2016
26° 11.62 -0.3 EBNER Alexander 55 S.S.V. BRIXEN AS.SP.DIL. Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
27° 11.56 +0.7 NOTARANTONIO Fabio 68 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Ariano Irpino 28/09/2019
28° 11.45 COMPRI Amelio 25 Roma 25/06/1985
29° 11.42 +1.3 MANFRE' Ignazio 53 A.S. DIL. POL. V.S. AIRONI Comacchio 04/06/2005
30° 11.33 +1.0 MENOTTI Franco 61 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
over 49   getto del peso kg 6,000   dal 2007
15.98 TUBINI Giovanni 64 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 19/05/2019
15.09 TUBINI Giovanni Gavardo 26/05/2018
14.99 TUBINI Giovanni Montecassiano 17/09/2017
14.81 TUBINI Giovanni Misano Adriatico 17/06/2018
14.78 GIACOMINI Marco 60 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Cagliari 22/03/2014
14.78 TUBINI Giovanni Arezzo 29/06/2018
14.75 TUBINI Giovanni Santarcangelo Di Romagna 13/09/2020
14.74 GIACOMINI Marco Novara 07/05/2016
14.65 GIACOMINI Marco Cagliari 18/04/2014
14.57 GIACOMINI Marco Cagliari 17/05/2014
14.55 GIACOMINI Marco Cagliari 08/06/2014
14.54 GIACOMINI Marco C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 04/06/2017
14.54 TUBINI Giovanni Orvieto 07/07/2017
14.50 RAMPAZZO Federico 66 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Arezzo 09/07/2016
14.43 TUBINI Giovanni Misano Adriatico 11/06/2017
14.37 RAMPAZZO Federico Vicenza 03/07/2016
14.34 GIACOMINI Marco Sassari 27/07/2019
14.34 TUBINI Giovanni Modena 30/09/2018
14.32 GIACOMINI Marco Novara 30/05/2015
14.26 GIACOMINI Marco Sassari 21/06/2014
  20   prestazioni      
14.16 BERTANI Gianluca 67 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Aosta 02/09/2018
14.10 IACOCCA Antonio 61 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Cosenza 30/09/2011
14.06 CARCIOFFO Francesco 49 UNIVBERSALE ALBA DOCILIA Milano 12/06/2004
13.63 MENEGHIN Andrea 58 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Modena 04/07/2014
13.57 FADELLI Paolo 56 POL. LIBERTAS 25 APRILE SACILE Milano 01/07/2007
13.55 ROSSANO Giuseppe 61 CUS BARI Bari 16/10/2011
13.54 SOKOLI Tonin 58 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. Bressanone 22/06/2008
13.44 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Bressanone 22/06/2008
10° 13.39 LANZINER Edmund 59 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Roma 11/06/2010
11° 13.21 D'ANGELO Riccardo 67 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Misano Adriatico 17/06/2018
12° 13.10 BANDINI Aldo 58 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Pistoia 13/09/2009
13° 13.03 LOCATI Lorenzo 55 GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Novara 27/04/2008
14° 13.02 ROCCHI Valtere 62 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Piombino 23/12/2018
15° 12.93 PIETRANGELO Antonio 65 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Arezzo 29/06/2018
16° 12.88 LAPADULA Giuseppe 58 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Borgaretto 26/06/2010
17° 12.87 GHISLANDI Michele 65 ATLETICA MONZA Bellinzona 16/09/2017
18° 12.84 COSI Sandro 65 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA Arezzo 09/07/2016
19° 12.76 INDRA Hubert 57 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Milano 29/06/2007
20° 12.75 MAINO Antonio 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Novara 29/04/2007
21° 12.72 MOUTACHAKKIR Mustapha 64 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Modena 04/07/2014
22° 12.72 RODRIGO Adriano 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Genova 17/06/2018
23° 12.71 CASASOLA Flavio 62 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 17/05/2014
24° 12.69 CRETONI Gianpaolo 60 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Novara 30/09/2012
25° 12.65 SEBASTIANI Carlo 58 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Modena 04/07/2014
26° 12.63 PIZZI Franco 59 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Cattolica 19/06/2009
27° 12.59 BULLI Riccardo 60 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Pistoia 28/08/2010
28° 12.59 CAZZATO Francesco 60 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Genova 21/06/2014
29° 12.56 CRISCUOLO Federico 69 ATLETICA VILLORBA Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
30° 12.52 ZERBINI Luciano 60 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Bastia Umbra 20/09/2015
over 49   lancio del disco kg 1,500   dal 2007
54.92 RADO Carmelo 33 Asti 25/06/1984
51.60 BARALDO Luciano 47 Durban 07/1997
51.58 RADO Carmelo 33 Verona 04/07/1988
49.90 RADO Carmelo 33 Roma 06/1985
49.58 ROCCHI Valtere 62 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Piombino 01/09/2019
48.92 ROCCHI Valtere Ancona 08/03/2014
48.30 CRETONI Gianpaolo 60 G.S. AMLETO MONTI San Benedetto Del Tronto 22/05/2010
47.65 BARALDO Luciano 47 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Gateshead 03/08/1999
47.57 CIAVATTELLA Ugo 57 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Bressanone 21/06/2008
47.19 CIAVATTELLA Ugo San Benedetto Del Tronto 22/05/2010
46.73 ROCCHI Valtere Piombino 19/07/2015
46.64 ROCCHI Valtere Campi Bisenzio 26/09/2020
46.61 PIETRANGELO Antonio 65 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Ancona 29/03/2016
46.54 D'ANGELO Riccardo 67 S G AMSICORA Sassari 17/06/2017
46.20 D'ANGELO Riccardo OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Viterbo 10/03/2019
46.14 CRETONI Gianpaolo A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Montecassiano 07/07/2012
45.99 CRETONI Gianpaolo Montecassiano 07/05/2011
45.95 VILLA Paolo 57 A.S.D. CUS ROMATLETICA Roma 27/06/2010
45.90 CELEBRIN Primo 60 A.S.D.MARATH.CLUB IS. D'ISCHIA San Benedetto Del Tronto 22/05/2010
10° 45.72 IACOCCA Antonio 61 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Cosenza 02/10/2011
  20   prestazioni      
11° 44.75 DI GIOVANNI Gabriele 70 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Santarcangelo Di Romagna 12/09/2020
12° 44.67 GHISLANDI Michele 65 ATLETICA MONZA Novara 25/04/2017
13° 44.64 LAPADULA Giuseppe 58 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Roma 13/06/2010
14° 44.50 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI San Giovanni Lupatoto 26/05/2007
15° 44.29 DONDI Giulio 56 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 05/07/2014
16° 44.10 MENEGHIN Andrea 58 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Merano 07/09/2014
17° 43.77 SOUIBA Youssef 67 C.U.S. TORINO Arezzo 30/06/2018
18° 43.50 BERTANI Gianluca 67 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Aosta 02/09/2018
19° 43.34 FADELLI Paolo 56 POL. LIBERTAS 25 APRILE SACILE Milano 29/06/2007
20° 43.32 CRAIGHERO Germano 59 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Udine 03/10/2010
21° 42.72 MASCALI Isidoro 39 Eugene 08/1989
22° 42.17 RAVAGNANI Paolo 57 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Merano 06/06/2012
23° 41.77 RAMPAZZO Federico 66 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Padova 28/05/2017
24° 41.74 CERASOLI Giampaolo 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA San Benedetto Del Tronto 19/05/2007
25° 41.64 BIATTA Renato 60 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Busto Arsizio 03/07/2011
26° 41.62 FERRARIO Giorgio 65 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 17/07/2019
27° 41.57 GARGANESE Lorenzo 68 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI Arezzo 10/10/2020
28° 41.29 INDRA Hubert 57 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Riccione 05/09/2007
29° 41.27 ARTICO Bruno 57 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Ancona 28/03/2009
30° 41.24 MACCIONI Mario 54 ATL.PISTOIA BCC/SPV Bressanone 21/06/2008
over 49   lancio del martello kg 6,000   dal 2007
60.81 TERRENI Massimo 56 ATL LIBERTAS LIVORNO Livorno 14/10/2007
59.02 TERRENI Massimo Pistoia 15/09/2007
58.97 TERRENI Massimo Riccione 07/09/2007
57.97 TERRENI Massimo Bressanone 20/06/2008
57.83 RODRIGO Adriano 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Genova 17/06/2018
57.77 RODRIGO Adriano Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
57.05 TERRENI Massimo Pistoia 20/04/2008
57.05 RODRIGO Adriano Genova 05/08/2020
56.99 RODRIGO Adriano Modena 30/09/2018
56.94 RODRIGO Adriano Asti 09/06/2019
56.50 TERRENI Massimo Siena 29/08/2009
56.42 TERRENI Massimo Pistoia 02/07/2011
56.31 TERRENI Massimo Milano 29/06/2007
55.95 RODRIGO Adriano Genova 20/08/2020
55.74 TERRENI Massimo Pistoia 11/06/2011
55.41 SUNDAS Nicola 68 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 09/06/2019
54.83 RODRIGO Adriano Arezzo 30/06/2018
54.66 TERRENI Massimo Pistoia 16/06/2007
54.53 TERRENI Massimo Pietrasanta 10/05/2008
54.05 RODRIGO Adriano Catania 15/04/2018
  20   prestazioni      
51.09 DE SANTIS Francesco 68 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
48.73 SERRANI Lucio 61 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Montecassiano 07/05/2011
48.56 MARCHIONNI Enzo 39 Turku 07/1991
48.50 TOMAINO Raffaele 62 ATL. AMBROSIANA Arezzo 09/10/2020
48.48 MASCALI Isidoro 39 Eugene 08/1989
46.61 TORTORICI Emanuele 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Catania 08/04/2017
10° 46.34 MENEGHIN Andrea 58 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Ancona 29/03/2016
11° 45.98 DE BERNARDIS Enrico 61 POL. ROMA XIII Ostia 25/09/2011
12° 45.64 REMUS Massimiliano 70 CALIFORNIA SPORT & FITNESS Novara 07/03/2021
13° 45.28 MILETA Marin 58 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Mestre 08/06/2013
14° 44.78 D'ALBERTO Alessandro 58 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Cosenza 01/10/2011
15° 44.75 RISSONE Paolo 65 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 23/06/2019
16° 44.44 DUSKOVIC Giuseppe 62 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Modena 05/07/2014
17° 44.41 FERRARIO Giorgio 65 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Campobasso 14/07/2019
18° 44.18 VISCA Alberto 56 CLUB ATL. CENTRALE Viterbo 18/06/2009
19° 44.03 MARCHESE Gaetano 66 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Catania 08/04/2017
20° 43.88 DINI Stefano 61 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Modena 30/09/2018
21° 43.71 VACCARI Antonio 64 ATLETICA COSENZA Cosenza 13/05/2018
22° 43.36 TUBINI Giovanni 64 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Montecassiano 17/09/2017
23° 43.15 INNOCENTI Riccardo 57 ATLETICA PISTOIA Pistoia 02/07/2011
24° 42.95 SCARINGI Francesco 69 RCF ROMA SUD Roma 18/07/2020
25° 42.84 BARBATO Michelino 59 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA Cosenza 01/10/2011
26° 42.58 ROCCHI Valtere 62 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Ancona 26/02/2016
27° 42.57 ROSSANO Giuseppe 61 CUS BARI Bari 16/10/2011
28° 42.00 PRETA Paolo 56 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 24/07/2008
29° 41.98 IACOCCA Antonio 61 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Santhia 02/07/2011
30° 41.91 DE FEO Francesco 58 CUS BARI Lecce 04/06/2011
over 49   lancio del giavellotto  g.700   dal 2007
55.60 BATTISTUTTA Federico 66 C.U.S. TORINO Asti 19/06/2016
54.72 BATTISTUTTA Federico ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Padova 28/05/2017
54.55 VACCARI Antonio 64 ATLETICA COSENZA Cosenza 24/04/2014
54.44 BATTISTUTTA Federico Padova 30/04/2016
54.10 BATTISTUTTA Federico Ancona 26/02/2017
54.05 BATTISTUTTA Federico Modena 09/06/2019
53.68 DIOTALLEVI Fabio 52 CUS ROMA Riccione 12/09/2007
53.61 BATTISTUTTA Federico Arezzo 29/06/2018
53.60 BATTISTUTTA Federico Ariano Irpino 28/09/2019
53.54 BATTISTUTTA Federico Arezzo 08/07/2016
53.28 BUIATTI Lucio 59 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Vicenza 09/05/2009
53.20 VACCARI Antonio Lecce 14/03/2015
53.17 VACCARI Antonio Catania 09/10/2016
53.09 BUIATTI Lucio Cattolica 20/06/2009
53.03 BATTISTUTTA Federico Serravalle 29/04/2017
52.98 BATTISTUTTA Federico Ancona 30/03/2016
52.52 BATTISTUTTA Federico Mestre 14/05/2016
52.22 VACCARI Antonio Brindisi 07/06/2014
51.96 BUIATTI Lucio Bologna 27/03/2011
51.95 VACCARI Antonio Siderno 15/10/2016
  20   prestazioni      
51.21 BALLICO Giancarlo 59 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Bellinzona 11/09/2010
49.22 PIAZZA Pierdomenico 59 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Mestre 06/06/2009
48.77 AMBROSI Alessandro 59 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Comacchio 23/06/2012
47.80 INDRA Hubert 57 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Milano 30/06/2007
47.53 ZUBLASING Roman 59 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Ancona 09/03/2014
10° 47.32 FEMIANO Francesco 55 A.A.A. GENOVA Novara 27/04/2008
11° 47.23 D'ANGELO Ciro 53 ARCA ATL. AVERSA AGRO AVERSANO Aarhus /07/2004
12° 46.60 DE PIETRI Marco pio 61 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI Orvieto 07/07/2017
13° 46.07 ROSSANO Giuseppe 61 CUS BARI Bari 16/10/2011
14° 45.12 BIATTA Renato 60 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Cosenza 30/09/2011
15° 44.95 ROMANO Matteo 68 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Salerno 16/06/2018
16° 44.62 MUNARI Giampaolo 56 ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA Macerata 09/10/2010
17° 44.28 FRANCESCHI Paolo 56 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Castelnovo Monti 22/05/2011
18° 44.20 COPPOLA Giovanni 58 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Salerno 13/09/2009
19° 44.07 BULLI Riccardo 60 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Pistoia 19/06/2010
20° 44.02 SOUIBA Youssef 67 C.U.S. TORINO Arezzo 29/06/2018
21° 43.95 PERBELLINI Paolo 52 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Bolzano 10/10/2009
22° 43.90 CACCIATORI Francesco 49 CUS ROMA Rieti 28/04/2007
23° 43.72 FAZIO Roberto 69 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Boissano 02/07/2019
24° 43.37 FRACASSETTI Marco 58 ATL. PRESEZZO Ancona 25/03/2009
25° 43.29 MAROCCHIO Piergiorgio 64 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA Modena 04/07/2014
26° 43.24 MARCHETTI Carlo 56 ATL.PISTOIA BCC/SPV Calenzano 09/06/2007
27° 43.02 LODI Nicola 66 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Arezzo 08/07/2016
28° 42.93 MILETA Marin 58 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO Pistoia 24/04/2010
29° 42.88 LONATI Pietro antonio 64 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Santhia 16/10/2016
30° 42.75 MASIN Stefano 66 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA Orvieto 07/07/2017
over 49   martello con maniglia corta kg 11.34   dal 2007
19.91 TERRENI Massimo 56 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO Livorno 26/07/2009
19.72 TERRENI Massimo Livorno 02/06/2011
19.10 TERRENI Massimo Bressanone 21/06/2008
19.05 TERRENI Massimo Pietrasanta 10/05/2008
18.82 TERRENI Massimo Milano 30/06/2007
18.37 RODRIGO Adriano 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
18.15 RODRIGO Adriano Arezzo 01/07/2018
18.06 TERRENI Massimo Pietrasanta 17/10/2009
17.85 TERRENI Massimo Pistoia 13/09/2009
17.79 TERRENI Massimo Macerata 15/10/2006
17.67 TERRENI Massimo Cattolica 20/06/2009
17.58 TERRENI Massimo Roma 12/06/2010
17.50 TERRENI Massimo Pistoia 15/09/2007
17.50 TERRENI Massimo Pistoia 20/04/2008
17.49 TERRENI Massimo Riccione 06/09/2007
17.45 RODRIGO Adriano Catania 15/04/2018
17.32 TERRENI Massimo Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
17.07 MENEGHIN Andrea 58 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Mestre 17/05/2014
16.81 DE BERNARDIS Enrico 61 POL. ROMA XIII Ostia 25/09/2011
16.81 SANGERMANO Sandro 54 POL. ROMA XIII Roma 30/05/2010
  20   prestazioni      
16.71 TOMAINO Raffaele 62 ATL. AMBROSIANA Arezzo 11/10/2020
16.46 FERRARIO Giorgio 65 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 22/09/2019
16.26 MILETA Marin 58 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO Domzale 03/09/2011
16.25 DE SANTIS Francesco 68 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
10° 16.00 VISCA Alberto 56 CLUB ATL. CENTRALE Roma 30/05/2010
11° 15.96 REMUS Massimiliano 70 CALIFORNIA SPORT & FITNESS Novara 07/03/2021
12° 15.95 MARCHESE Gaetano 66 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Enna 03/09/2016
13° 15.87 ROCCHI Valtere 62 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Modena 06/07/2014
14° 15.85 RISSONE Paolo 65 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Santhia 23/09/2017
15° 15.75 SERRANI Lucio 61 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Cosenza 01/10/2011
16° 15.62 DUSKOVIC Giuseppe 62 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Santhia 04/12/2016
17° 15.38 TORTORICI Emanuele 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Catania 08/04/2017
18° 15.38 PAOLI Andrea 65 S.E.F. MACERATA Aosta 02/09/2018
19° 15.34 FADELLI Paolo 56 POL. LIBERTAS 25 APRILE SACILE Riccione 13/09/2007
20° 15.34 D'ALBERTO Alessandro 58 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Macerata 17/09/2011
21° 15.30 INNOCENTI Riccardo 57 ATL.PISTOIA BCC/SPV Pistoia 06/09/2008
22° 15.26 SCARINGI Francesco 69 RCF ROMA SUD Lecce 29/08/2020
23° 15.22 VACCARI Antonio 64 ATLETICA COSENZA Lecce 23/09/2018
24° 15.12 CRETONI Gianpaolo 60 G.S. AMLETO MONTI San Benedetto Del Tronto 22/05/2011
25° 14.91 FERRAMONDO Gabriele 55 S.E.F. MACERATA Lecce 13/10/2007
26° 14.75 IACOCCA Antonio 61 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Santhia 19/05/2013
27° 14.46 CRISCUOLO Federico 69 ATLETICA VILLORBA Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
28° 14.45 DE FEO Francesco 58 CUS BARI Bari 09/05/2009
29° 14.24 MAINO Antonio 51 ATL. ROVELLASCA Santhia 02/06/2010
30° 14.22 AMICI Pierangelo 55 EDERA ATL. FORLI Bressanone 21/06/2008
over 49   decathlon 100 - lungo - peso(6) - alto  100hs(91/8,50) - disco(1,5) - asta - giav(700) - 1500 dal 2007
7824 INDRA Hubert 57 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Milano 30/06/2007
7504 INDRA Hubert Cattolica 20/06/2009
7096 INDRA Hubert A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
6811 NICOLA Fabio 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA L'aquila 29/05/2016
6579 NICOLA Fabio Mantova 03/06/2017
6152 INDRA Hubert Riccione 04/09/2007
6122 SPAGNOLI Giorgio 61 EDERA ATL. FORLI Zittau 17/08/2012
6070 BAITELLI Raffaello 67 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA Arezzo 03/06/2018
5953 BAITELLI Raffaello Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
5937 BAITELLI Raffaello Mantova 03/06/2017
5905 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA L'aquila 29/05/2016
5759 BAITELLI Raffaello Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 14/09/2019
5715 SILVESTRI Rodolfo 60 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Bologna 13/05/2012
5705 SILVESTRI Rodolfo Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
5702 CONTI Carlo 68 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Arezzo 11/10/2020
5645 RICCI Fabrizio 61 POL. ATL. BOLLATE-NOVATE Gorizia 09/06/2013
5613 BAITELLI Raffaello Arezzo 11/10/2020
5612 SALVI Massimiliano 57 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Cattolica 20/06/2009
5497 D'ERRICO Antonio Ariano Irpino 16/07/2017
5491 D'ERRICO Antonio Arezzo 03/06/2018
  20   prestazioni      
10° 5331 DELLA MANO Athos 64 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA L'aquila 29/05/2016
11° 5271 DONATI Franco 67 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Mantova 03/06/2017
12° 5204 PIZZINI Mariano 61 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
13° 5127 VANZO Luigi 64 MASTERATLETICA Ancona 24/05/2015
14° 5115 DA PONTE Davide 65 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Mantova 03/06/2017
15° 5004 BURCHIETTI Daniele 69 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
16° 5003 FELICIANI Giovanni 55 A.ATL. FABRIANO Riccione 04/09/2007
17° 4955 SCALABRIN Stefano 63 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Mantova 03/06/2017
18° 4942 LENTI Claudio 69 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
19° 4871 ALESI Cesare 61 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Ancona 24/05/2015
20° 4687 VERNA Carlo 60 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
21° 4647 MENGOLI Rosario 69 A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
22° 4580 SEMPRINI CESARI Matteo 65 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
23° 4506 MURATORE Antonino 55 A.S. DIL. POL.MILAZZO Lahti 29/07/2009
24° 4432 MESSEDAGLIA Stefano 62 ATL. RIGOLETTO Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
25° 4418 FASSIO Andrea 57 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Milano 30/06/2007
26° 4395 CIVITILLO Angelo 62 A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING Salerno 07/10/2012
27° 4380 CAPECCHI Renzo 55 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Milano 30/06/2007
28° 4372 STORTI Giorgio 66 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI Mantova 03/06/2017
29° 4202 MAROTTA Giancarlo 66 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Aarhus 28/07/2017
30° 4143 DELLA VECCHIA Dario 56 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Lubiana 25/07/2008
over 49   pentathlon lanci mart (6) - peso(6) - disco(1,5) - giav (700) - mart MC(11,34) dal 2005
3722 RODRIGO Adriano 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Catania 14/04/2018
3564 IACOCCA Antonio 61 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Santhia 02/07/2011
3440 ROSSANO Giuseppe 61 CUS BARI Bari 15/10/2011
3417 TERRENI Massimo 56 ATL LIBERTAS LIVORNO Macerata 14/10/2006
3407 TERRENI Massimo Pistoia 15/09/2007
3405 FADELLI Paolo 56 POL. LIBERTAS 25 APRILE SACILE Lecce 14/10/2007
3372 ROCCHI Valtere 62 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Pistoia 05/04/2014
3358 FADELLI Paolo Macerata 11/10/2008
3351 ROSSANO Giuseppe Napoli 13/10/2012
3339 RODRIGO Adriano Pistoia 27/04/2019
3333 VACCARI Antonio 64 ATLETICA COSENZA Cosenza 04/06/2016
3318 ROCCHI Valtere Santhia 15/10/2016
3315 ROCCHI Valtere Lecce 11/10/2014
3311 ROCCHI Valtere Roma 25/09/2016
3307 FERRARIO Giorgio 65 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 21/09/2019
3305 ROCCHI Valtere Santhia 13/03/2016
3290 MILETA Marin 58 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Pistoia 28/04/2012
10° 3285 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Riccione 13/09/2007
3278 ROSSANO Giuseppe Lecce 30/09/2012
11° 3276 PIETRANGELO Antonio 65 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Ostia 22/04/2017
  20   prestazioni      
12° 3265 TORTORICI Emanuele 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Catania 08/04/2017
13° 3246 PAOLI Andrea 65 S.E.F. MACERATA Aosta 30/08/2019
14° 3231 DE BERNARDIS Enrico 61 POL. ROMA XIII Ostia 24/09/2011
15° 3144 LOCATI Lorenzo 55 GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Riccione 13/09/2007
16° 3140 MAINO Antonio 51 A. ATL. ROVELLASCA Roma T 15/10/2005
17° 3126 LO NANO Antonino 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 07/03/2021
18° 3123 CRETONI Gianpaolo 60 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA San Benedetto Del Tronto 24/03/2012
19° 3105 BERTANI Gianluca 67 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Aosta 02/09/2018
20° 3053 PRINCIPI Marco 63 CUS ROMA Ostia 22/04/2017
21° 3042 INNOCENTI Riccardo 57 ATL.PISTOIA BCC/SPV Macerata 03/10/2009
22° 3040 PERBELLINI Paolo 52 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Macerata 14/10/2006
23° 3031 LODI Nicola 66 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Sassari 27/07/2019
24° 3018 CRISCUOLO Federico 69 ATLETICA VILLORBA Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
25° 3012 CASASOLA Flavio 62 S G AMSICORA Lecce 11/10/2014
26° 3012 BALLICO Giancarlo 59 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO Forli 07/04/2013
27° 3012 REMUS Massimiliano 70 CALIFORNIA SPORT & FITNESS Novara 07/03/2021
28° 2995 SANGERMANO Sandro 54 POL. ROMA XIII Ostia Lido 19/07/2008
29° 2940 MARCHESE Gaetano 66 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Enna 11/09/2016
30° 2873 ZAGARIA Angelo 54 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Macerata 14/10/2006
over 49   marcia 5000 m   dal 2005
21:21.9 ARENA Walter 64 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Misterbianco 02/03/2014
22:01.28 ARENA Walter Misterbianco 30/05/2014
22:31.81 RUZZIER Fabio 53 ATLETICA GORIZIA FRIULCASSA Gorizia 08/05/2005
22:35.38 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Milano 30/06/2007
22:45.12 MOROTTI Graziano Arco 23/09/2007
22:54.1 ARENA Walter ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA Misterbianco 16/06/2016
22:55.2 ARENA Walter Misterbianco 16/04/2016
22:57.60 MOROTTI Graziano U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Bellinzona 11/09/2010
23:04.61 MOROTTI Graziano Orvieto 24/09/2011
23:17.32 RUZZIER Fabio Comacchio 04/06/2005
23:20.06 CERVI Roberto 52 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Potsdam 18/08/2002
23:21.77 FAEDDA Bachisio 68 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE Tivoli 23/06/2018
23:22.20 PAMICH Abdon 33 Roma 06/1985
23:26.9 RUZZIER Fabio Udine 03/07/2005
23:28.61 RUZZIER Fabio Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
23:28.81 RUZZIER Fabio Gorizia 17/09/2006
23:34.4 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Gross Gerau 01/09/2012
23:36.99 RUZZIER Fabio Gorizia 10/07/2005
23:37.14 MOROTTI Graziano Bellinzona 10/09/2011
23:39.36 NASO Andrea Boissano 05/08/2014
  20   prestazioni      
23:48.8 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 Turku 07/1991
23:59.93 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Arezzo 09/07/2016
10° 24:04.11 MOROTTI Bruno 64 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Modena 05/07/2014
11° 24:08.59 GIANI Stefano 54 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE Comacchio 04/06/2005
12° 24:09.84 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Cosenza 02/10/2011
13° 24:31.60 SANSEVRINO Antonio 59 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Cattolica 21/06/2009
14° 24:34.7 VOLPI Alessandro 60 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Firenze 24/10/2015
15° 24:35.8 SCIARRETTA Mario 34 Turku 07/1991
16° 24:39.45 CAMILLETTI Giancarlo 67 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Arezzo 30/06/2018
17° 24:41.20 GOBBATO Pietro 35? Roma 06/1985
18° 24:56.16 DUCCOLI Marco 63 POL. VILLESE Modena 05/07/2014
19° 25:02.43 BATTISTIN Guido 48 ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE Rovigo 07/09/2013
20° 25:20.62 SAPONARO Giuseppe 69 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 06/09/2019
21° 25:21.7 PIO Alberto 52 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Alessandria 26/03/2011
22° 25:25.7 AINA Fabio 66 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Alessandria 18/01/2020
23° 25:25.85 DE PAOLI Massimo 57 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA Macerata 24/09/2011
24° 25:26.40 TONETTI Franco 35? Roma 06/1985
25° 25:38.00 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco 57 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Riccione 06/09/2007
26° 25:38.85 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 Miyazaki 16/10/1993
27° 25:39.39 STRANO Daniele 65 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Cassino 04/07/2015
28° 25:42.06 FIORI Mario 47 SOCIETA' ATLETICA SENIGALLIA Gateshead 07/08/1999
29° 25:42.71 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN Jyvaskala 09/07/2000
30° 25:45.15 BARONE Sebastiano 69 A.S.D. POL.LIB.MILITELLO Catania 27/08/2020
over 49   marcia 10000 m   dal 2005
44:48.0 RUZZIER Fabio 53 ATLETICA GORIZIA FRIULCASSA Udine 16/04/2005
45:26.24 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA MARSILLI Bolzano 17/05/2003
45:32.5 MOROTTI Graziano Bovisio Masciago 23/04/2004
45:38.95 MOROTTI Graziano Trento 20/05/2006
45:45.92 MOROTTI Graziano Rovereto 14/05/2005
45:54.18 MOROTTI Graziano Sesto San Giovanni 08/04/2009
46:02.9 MOROTTI Graziano ATL. BERGAMO 1959 Modena 11/06/2002
46:28.06 RUZZIER Fabio Pordenone 14/05/2005
46:31.5 CERVI Roberto 52 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI Saronno 17/05/2003
46:40.43 RUZZIER Fabio Pordenone 15/05/2004
46:46.14 RUZZIER Fabio ATL. CASSA RISPARMIO GORIZIA Pordenone 17/05/2003
46:46.92 MOROTTI Graziano Bergamo 27/05/2007
46:49.3 RUZZIER Fabio Udine 25/04/2005
46:58.22 MOROTTI Graziano Pergine 23/09/2006
47:12.33 MOROTTI Graziano Pergine 19/05/2007
47:20.16 MOROTTI Graziano Caorle 29/09/2007
47:20.89 MOROTTI Graziano Borgo Valsugana 14/05/2011
47:25.37 MOROTTI Graziano Comacchio 25/09/2010
47:25.70 RUZZIER Fabio Gorizia 10/09/2005
47:33.61 FAEDDA Bachisio 68 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE La Spezia 12/05/2019
  20   prestazioni      
48:09.4 ARENA Walter 64 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Misterbianco 13/06/2015
48:41.8 BOMBA Carlo 21 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Viterbo 20/06/1987
48:46.1 SGARDELLO Valter 43 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Velletri 21/05/2000
49:09.9 BENVENUTO Lanfranco 34 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 02/07/1986
49:13.49 MOROTTI Bruno 64 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 10/05/2014
10° 49:23.73 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Acquaviva Delle Fonti 23/04/2017
11° 49:28.42 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Cremona 17/04/2011
12° 49:32.2 ANDREOTTI Pier Giorgio 40 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Lugano 12/10/1990
13° 49:44.97 DE PAOLI Massimo 57 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA Molfetta 27/09/2008
14° 49:45.1 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 SS ATL ORISTANO Viterbo 20/04/2008
15° 49:46.25 GIANI Stefano 54 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE Saronno 14/05/2005
16° 50.21.8 LUCCHINI Mauro 39 LIB. MANTOVA M/LE 30/09/1989
17° 50:23.7 BORDOLI Giuliano 39 FUTURA N.ATL. ASTRO 02/04/1989
18° 50:30.35 BARONE Sebastiano 69 A.S.D. POL.LIB.MILITELLO Catania 01/06/2019
19° 51:25.00 TAMBURINI Pierino 54 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Modena 14/05/2005
20° 51:25.89 VOLPI Alessandro 60 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Pontedera 10/05/2014
21° 51:50.9 PIO Alberto 52 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Borgosesia 15/04/2006
22° 51:51.32 DUCCOLI Marco 63 POL. VILLESE Brusaporto 19/04/2015
23° 52:03.0 SCIARRETTA Mario 34 02/07/1986
24° 52:03.6 VILLA Marcello 61 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Sesto San Giovanni 17/04/2011
25° 52:04.5 TONETTI Franco 30 S.CLUB LIBERTAS SESTO Limbiate 29/05/1990
26° 52:07.60 GALLO Rosario 58 A.S. DIL. FIDIPPIDE MESSINA Messina 27/06/2015
27° 52:13.78 SAPONARO Giuseppe 69 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Monfalcone 13/07/2019
28° 52:21.52 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco 57 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Rezzato 21/04/2007
29° 52:32.95 CINI Umberto 57 ATLETICA LIVORNO Colle Val D Elsa 14/05/2011
30° 53:00.40 CALDARELLI Gabriele 59 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Firenze 04/07/2009
over 49   marcia su strada 20 km   dal 2005
1h33:38 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Lugano 02/04/2006
1h34:02 MOROTTI Graziano U.S. QUERCIA MARSILLI S.Giovanni in Marignano 29/05/2004
1h35:55 MOROTTI Graziano Lugano 01/04/2007
1h37:06.42 P MOROTTI Graziano U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Faenza 21/03/2010
1h37:44 MOROTTI Graziano Sesto San Giovanni 01/05/2010
1h38:49 CERVI Roberto 52 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Potsdam 22/08/2002
1h38:49 MOROTTI Graziano Chiasso 02/10/2011
1h39:22 MOROTTI Graziano Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
1h39:31 MOROTTI Graziano Chiasso 03/10/2010
1h39:44 MOROTTI Graziano Grottammare 25/10/2009
1h40:04 MOROTTI Graziano Lugano 14/03/2010
1h40:32 MOROTTI Graziano Villa Di Serio 23/10/2011
1h40:39 MOROTTI Graziano Lugano 18/03/2012
1h41:20 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 Turku 07/1991
1h41:25 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Chiasso 03/10/2010
1h42:32 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Cassino 20/03/2016
1h42:48 MOROTTI Graziano Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
1h42:58 NASO Andrea Naumburg 25/09/2011
1h43:22 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 SS ATL ORISTANO Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
1h43:46 MOROTTI Bruno 64 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Chiasso 12/10/2014
1h43:51 ARENA Walter 64 ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA Perth 04/11/2016
  21   prestazioni      
1h45:19 CALDARELLI Gabriele 59 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
10° 1h45:21 CAMILLETTI Giancarlo 67 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Grosseto 26/01/2020
11° 1h45:35.7 RUINA EnrIco 29? Hannover 31/07/1979
12° 1h45:45.1 GOBBATO Pietro 35? Roma 06/1985
13° 1h46:02 GALLO Rosario 58 A.S.D.PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS Catania 31/01/2016
14° 1h46:17 VOLPI Alessandro 60 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Catania 31/01/2016
15° 1h46:51 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN Pomigliano Darco 02/04/2005
16° 1h47:19 GIANI Stefano 54 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
17° 1h47:20 GIULIANO Giancarlo 66 ITALIA Gioiosa Marea 27/01/2019
18° 1h47:29 SAPONARO Giuseppe 69 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Gioiosa Marea 27/01/2019
19° 1h47:53 SANSEVRINO Antonio 59 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Villa Di Serio 17/10/2010
20° 1h48:15 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco 57 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Lugano 01/04/2007
21° 1h48:22 FASANO Sergio 52 A.S.D. A.ATL. AVIS BRA - GAS Pomigliano Darco 02/04/2005
22° 1h48:32 BOMBA Carlo 21 Cagliari 11/10/1987
23° 1h48:47 BARONE Sebastiano 69 A.S.D. POL.LIB.MILITELLO Grosseto 26/01/2020
24° 1h48:54 SCIARRETTA Mario 34 Turku 07/1991
25° 1h49:17 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 Miyazaki 11/10/1993
26° 1h49:30 AINA Fabio 66 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Grosseto 26/01/2020
27° 1h49:39.3 SCIARRETTA Mario 34 Roma 06/1985
28° 1h49:54 POLLANZ Mario Melbourne 12/1987
29° 1h50:03 TAMBURINI Pierino 54 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Molfetta 03/06/2007
30° 1h50:15 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 Buffalo 07/1995
p risultato ottenuto interamente in pista
over 49   staffetta 4x100       dal 2005
45.96 VANZO SM50,TEGORELLI SM45,BELOTTI SM45,CEOLA SM50 MASTERATLETICA Caprino Veronese 07/06/2014
46.18 PAPA SM55,COMPER SM50,FAUSTI SM50,ACCIACCAFERRI SM45 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Roma 08/06/2017
46.38 VANZO SM50,TEGORELLI SM45,BELOTTI SM45,CEOLA SM50 MASTERATLETICA Jesolo 20/09/2014
46.51 DONNARUMMA SM45,LEONI SM55,SCARPONI SM50,DE FEO SM50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 08/06/2017
46.63 CRIPPA SM50, CITTERIO SM55, MAURI SM55, MAURI SM50 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Roma 04/06/2015
46.74 ACCIACCAFERRI SM45,COMPER SM50,FAUSTI SM50,D'AGOSTINO SM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Mantova 17/06/2017
46.75 CANACCINI SM55,ROMANO SM50,BARONTINI SM50,BIANCHI SM45 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Grosseto 16/06/2018
46.84 NATALI SM50,ROMANO SM50,BARONTINI SM50,BIANCHI SM45 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Roma 08/06/2017
46.87 LOMBARDI SM45,COMPER SM45,FAUSTI SM45,RUGGERI SM55 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Jesolo 20/09/2014
46.90 CANACCINI SM50,ROMANO SM45,BARONTINI SM50,BINELLI SM50 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Aquila 17/09/2016
10° 46.95 COMPER MM45,PAPA MM50,REBUZZI MM50,RUGGERI MM55 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Brescia 13/04/2013
46.95 CANACCINI SM55,ROMANO SM50,BARONTINI SM50,BIANCHI SM45 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Arezzo 02/06/2018
11° 47.00 SCHINO MM45,D'ORO MM50,MALVICINI MM55,GALIMBERTI MM45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 15/06/2013
12° 47.03 PAPA MM50,COMPER MM45,REBUZZI MM50,RUGGERI MM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Comacchio 23/06/2012
47.08 NATALI SM50,ROMANO SM50,BARONTINI SM50,BIANCHI SM45 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Roma 07/06/2017
13° 47.10 DONNARUMMA SM50,LEONI SM55,PAOLELLA SM55,DE FEO SM55 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Tivoli 08/06/2019
14° 47.11 BIANCHI SM50,TIFI SM50,CASAGRANDE SM45,ALBERTI SM45 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Fermo 08/06/2019
15° 47.15 BONZI SM45,COMPER SM45,FAUSTI SM45,RUGGERI SM55 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Mantova 13/06/2015
16° 47.16 ALTAMURA SM45,MAZZOCCONI SM50,FACCHINI SM55,BECATTI SM50 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Cassino 05/07/2015
47.18 PAPA MM50,COMPER MM45,RUGGERI MM50,REBUZZI MM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Brescia 07/07/2012
  20   prestazioni      
17° 47.20 DONNARUMMA SM45,MORSELETTO SM55,SCARPONI SM50,DE FEO SM50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Modena 29/09/2018
18° 47.20 FACCHINI SM55,MAZZOCCONI SM50,ZAMAGNI SM55,BECATTI SM50 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Arezzo 09/07/2016
19° 47.22 ACCIACCAFERRI SM45,FAUSTI SM50,PAPA SM55,COMPER SM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Mantova 03/06/2017
20° 47.22 PAPA SM50,FAUSTI SM45,BONZI SM45,COMPER SM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Arezzo 09/07/2016
21° 47.25 PAPA SM50,FAUSTI SM45,PIZZI SM50,COMPER SM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Gavardo 03/09/2016
22° 47.30 BOGGI SM50,ROMANO SM45,CANACCINI SM50,BARONTINI SM50 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Arezzo 09/07/2016
23° 47.31 SERRANTI SM40,MORSELETTO SM55,CICCHETTI SM45,SCARPONI SM50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Arezzo 10/10/2020
24° 47.32 RUGGERI MM50,COMPER MM45,BAIGUERA MM50,PAPA MM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Rodengo Saiano 09/05/2012
25° 47.34 SALIBRA SM55,COMPER SM50,FAUSTI SM50,RUGGERI SM60 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Milano 08/06/2019
26° 47.36 DONNARUMMA SM45,LEONI SM55,MORSELETTO SM55,DE FEO SM50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Rieti 07/04/2018
27° 47.37 CRIPPA SM50,PELLANDA SM40,MAURI SM50,MAURI SM55 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
28° 47.44 LOMBARDI SM50,COMPER SM45,FAUSTI SM45,RUGGERI SM55 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
29° 47.49 ZARANTONELLO SM40,BELOTTI SM50,VANZO SM50,CEOLA SM55 ATL.VICENTINA Montecassiano 16/09/2017
30° 47.52 PAPETTI SM50,D'ORO SM50,MALVICINI SM55,SCHINO SM45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Desenzano Del Garda 14/06/2014
tempi manuali
47.1 PALMA-LEONI-ZADRO-FALCONI LIBERATLETICA Roma 24/06/2006
47.2 BIANCHI-ROSSI-ROSSETTI-FALOSCHI A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Montecassiano 07/05/2011
over 49   staffetta 4x400       dal 2005
3:41.72 ACCIACCAFERRI SM45,COMPER SM50,FAUSTI SM50,D'AGOSTINO SM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Mantova 03/06/2017
3:42.89 LOMBARDI SM50,D'AGOSTINO SM50,FAUSTI SM45,COMPER SM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Milano 19/06/2016
3:44.30 RUGGERI SM60,FAUSTI SM50,D'AGOSTINO SM50,SALIBRA SM55 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
3:44.35 LOMBARDI SM50,COMPER SM50,FAUSTI SM45,D'AGOSTINO SM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Aquila 18/09/2016
3:44.56 COMPER SM50,FAUSTI SM50,ACCIACCAFERRI SM45,D'AGOSTINO SM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Montecassiano 17/09/2017
3:44.79 ASTOLFI SM45,FAUSTI SM50,ACCIACCAFERRI SM50,D'AGOSTINO SM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Modena 30/09/2018
3:45.38 ANDREUTTO MM50,VISMARA MM50,BRISOTTO MM50,SALVADOR MM40 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Comacchio 24/06/2012
3:46.8 SCARPONI SM50,MORSELETTO SM55,MARKU SM45,DE FEO SM55 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
3:46.91 ASTOLFI SM45,FAUSTI SM50,ACCIACCAFERRI SM50,D'AGOSTINO SM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Mantova 17/06/2018
3:46.98 SCARPONI SM50,DE FEO SM55,MORSELETTO SM55,CICCHETTI SM45 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Arezzo 11/10/2020
3:47.78 ZULIANI MM50,VISMARA MM50,BRISOTTO MM50,SALVADOR MM40 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Mestre 01/07/2012
3:47.95 ZULIANI MM50,VISMARA MM50,CEOLA MM45,ANDREUTTO MM50 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Rovigo 19/06/2011
10° 3:48.26 DONNARUMMA SM45,MORSELETTO SM55,SCARPONI SM50,DE FEO SM50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Modena 30/09/2018
11° 3:48.28 MARTIGNANI SM50,BONFIGLIOLI SM50,GALASSI SM50,CRINO' SM45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Arezzo 11/10/2020
12° 3:48.31 DONNARUMMA SM45,SCARPONI SM50,DE FEO SM50,MARKU SM45 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Arezzo 02/06/2018
13° 3:49.09 ANDREOLI MM50,BRISOTTO MM50,VISMARA MM50,TONIOLO MM40 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Mestre 03/07/2011
14° 3:49.20 BONETTI MM50,COMPER MM45,RUGGERI MM50,D'AGOSTINO MM45 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Novara 30/09/2012
15° 3:49.31 GIANELLO MM55,CATTANI MM40,PALMA MM50,VANZO MM45 MASTERATLETICA Mestre 16/06/2013
16° 3:49.32 ZULIANI,ANDREUTTO,BRISOTTO,ZANINI ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Mestre 27/06/2010
17° 3:49.33 BRISOTTO MM50,VISMARA MM50,TONIOLO MM40,ANDREUTTO MM50 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Cosenza 02/10/2011
  20   prestazioni      
18° 3:49.47 VASQUEZ JURADO SM50,BONFIGLIOLI SM45,MARTIGNANI SM50,GALASSI SM50 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
19° 3:49.71 ZAMAGNI SM55,PAOLINI SM50,POLETTI SM45,SAVAIA SM40 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
20° 3:49.76 DONNARUMMA SM45,BUSSOLETTI SM55,SCARPONI SM50,DE FEO SM50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina/ostia 11/06/2017
21° 3:50.34 CRIPPA SM50,PISTILLO SM40,MAURI SM55,ROMEO SM50 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Jesolo 21/09/2014
22° 3:50.41 FACCHINI SM55,ZAMAGNI SM55,FERRARI SM55,ROMEO SM50 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Bastia Umbra 20/09/2015
23° 3:50.47 REBUZZI SM50,FAUSTI SM45,RUGGERI SM55,D'AGOSTINO SM45 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Bastia Umbra 20/09/2015
24° 3:51.0 COSTA SM50,CEOLA SM55,CATTANI SM45,ZARANTONELLO SM45 ATL.VICENTINA Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
25° 3:51.07 CARE' SM45,BLASINA SM45,BRISOTTO SM55,ANDREUTTO SM55 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Marcon 12/06/2016
26° 3:51.51 GRIMAUDO,BOMBACI,TRAVAGLINO,CHILLEMI A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Ostia 01/10/2006
27° 3:51.78 RAPACCIONI SM60,GIDDIO SM45,DE FEO SM50,CICCHETTI SM45 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Aquila 18/09/2016
28° 3:52.16 BONZI SM45,BAZZANI SM50,RUGGERI SM55,D'AGOSTINO SM45 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Jesolo 21/09/2014
29° 3:52.63 TOGNOTTI SM60,CONTI SM40,SALVADOR SM45,ANDREUTTO SM55 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Marcon 18/06/2017
30° 3:52.79 MARTIGNANI SM50,BONFIGLIOLI SM50,GALASSI SM50,BIANCHI SM45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Santarcangelo Di Romagna 13/09/2020
               
      GARE DIVERSE DA PROGRAMMA UFFICIALE (vademecum 2019)    
               
over 49   80 metri       dal 2005
9.63 +0.0 DE FEO Alfonso 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Orvieto 08/04/2017
9.66 -1.0 DE FEO Alfonso 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina 31/03/2019
9.71 +0.0 D'ORO Giancarlo 62 ATL. AMBROSIANA Pavia 21/04/2012
9.93 +0.4 ROSSI Antonio 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Bastia Umbra 05/04/2009
10.02 +0.2 ROSSI Antonio Orvieto 09/04/2011
10.06 -2.8 MARIANI Giordano 69 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Fermo 14/04/2019
10.10 +0.7 BALSAMINI Stefano 62 ATL. AMBROSIANA Pavia 21/04/2012
10.10 -0.6 PAONESSA Raffaele 58 A.S. ATLETICA VALLECROSIA Mondovi 14/10/2012
10.12 +0.6 BIANCHI Marco 67 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 08/04/2017
10.13 -0.6 FAUSTI Claudio 67 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
  10   prestazioni      
10.17 -0.9 TURCO Antonio 59 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Salerno 08/06/2013
10.20 -0.4 FURIA Domenico 60 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Treviso 17/04/2011
10° 10.21 -0.0 ZEMMA Renato 67 ATLETICA VARAZZE Celle Ligure 13/10/2018
11° 10.23 +0.6 SISTI Enrico 59 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Orvieto 08/04/2017
12° 10.30 +0.6 FORNESI Ferido 62 ASD ATLETICA PRATO Orvieto 08/04/2017
13° 10.35 +0.6 MARGUTTI Vladimiro 60 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 08/04/2017
14° 10.36 -1.5 PAPETTI Luigi lorenzo 64 ATL. AMBROSIANA Rodengo Saiano 31/05/2014
15° 10.45 +1.8 PIVA Giuseppe 63 POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP Busto Arsizio 22/03/2015
16° 10.50 +0.0 MAURI Angelo 57 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Celle Ligure 10/10/2009
17° 10.52 -1.7 SCHERZO Mauro 66 ASD ATLETICA SANTA MARINELLA Viterbo 06/04/2019
18° 10.56 -0.6 VANZO Luigi 64 ATL.VICENTINA Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
19° 10.59 -0.8 MANCINI Marco 64 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Orvieto 11/04/2015
20° 10.61 -0.2 MENEGHELLO Roberto 58 G. S. D. MOMBOCAR Latina 06/05/2012
senza rilevazione del vento
10.02 CARNIATO Gabriele 57 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Treviso 18/04/2010
tempi manuali
9.3 BARONTINI Roberto 65 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Pistoia 08/04/2017
9.9 FACCHINI Zaccaria 57 CUS BARI Bari 06/04/2008
10.0 TIBERI Giorgio 56 CUS ROMA Roma 14/04/2007
10.1 MAMMINI Renato 65 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA Cascina 13/04/2019
10.3 FALCONI Gaetano 53 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Roma 14/04/2007
over 49   150 metri       dal 2005
17.21 +0.9 DE FEO Alfonso 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Rieti 24/04/2018
17.32 +1.0 DE FEO Alfonso Ostia 25/04/2018
17.35 +0.0 GRAZIANO Mauro 66 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Asti 02/04/2016
17.42 +1.1 DE FEO Alfonso Orvieto 08/04/2017
17.42 +0.8 DE FEO Alfonso A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Rieti 24/04/2014
17.45 -1.5 DE FEO Alfonso ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 24/04/2016
17.53 -1.2 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 25/04/2017
17.70 +0.4 DE FEO Alfonso Rieti 24/04/2017
18.02 -1.6 TORTU Salvino 59 POL. BESANESE Chiasso 02/05/2009
18.15 +0.2 BORGNA Moreno 64 DUE PONTI SRL Ostia 25/04/2018
  10   prestazioni      
18.17 +0.8 MORELLI Giulio 63 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Pescara 04/05/2013
18.22 -1.1 D'ORO Giancarlo 62 ATL. AMBROSIANA Pavia 21/04/2012
18.23 +0.7 PALA Gianluigi 63 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2013
18.24 +0.1 RUGGERI Ettore 58 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Brescia 04/04/2009
18.47 +0.7 CLEMENTONI Massimo 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Novara 18/04/2010
10° 18.52 +0.5 FURIA Domenico 60 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Copparo 16/04/2011
11° 18.58 +0.9 LEONI Paolo 62 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2012
12° 18.58 +0.3 MAURI Rosario 64 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Cernusco Sul Naviglio 13/04/2017
13° 18.61 -1.8 MARIANI Giordano 69 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Fermo 14/04/2019
14° 18.62 +1.0 BIANCHI Marco 67 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 08/04/2017
15° 18.65 +0.4 BOSCOLO Paolo 68 DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO ADS Copparo 06/04/2019
16° 18.68 +0.8 TOMMASINI Enzo 67 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Ostia 25/04/2018
17° 18.74 -0.7 BALSAMINI Stefano 62 ATL. AMBROSIANA Pavia 21/04/2012
18° 18.76 +1.4 BELOTTI Massimo 65 ATL.VICENTINA Rovereto 22/04/2017
19° 18.80 +0.5 NERONI Vittorio 60 POL. ROMA XIII Roma 25/04/2010
20° 18.84 +0.4 SISTI Enrico 59 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 25/04/2010
senza rilevazione del vento
18.24 BECATTI Gianni 63 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Castiglione Della Pescaia 13/05/2017
18.29 CEOLA Maurizio 62 MASTERATLETICA Rovereto 12/04/2014
tempi manuali
17.5 BARONTINI Roberto 65 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Pistoia 08/04/2017
18.0 SALAMA Adel 56 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Roma 25/04/2008
18.3 ROMANO Renzo 67 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Pistoia 08/04/2017
over 49   300 metri       dal 2005
36.99 DE FEO Alfonso 64 ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Roma 25/04/2015
37.43 DE FEO Alfonso A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 25/04/2014
37.53 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 11/01/2014
37.96 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 10/01/2015
38.18 DE FEO Alfonso A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Latina 31/03/2019
38.49 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 20/12/2015
38.70 BECATTI Gianni 63 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Castiglione Della Pescaia 13/05/2017
38.74 FAUSTI Claudio 67 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
39.04 BORGNA Moreno 64 A.S.D. ASI ATLETICA ROMA Roma 25/04/2014
39.11 FAUSTI Claudio Cernusco Sul Naviglio 19/04/2018
  10   prestazioni      
39.19 LA CAPRA Antonio 60 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE Novara 17/04/2011
39.28 RUGGERI Ettore 58 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Brescia 04/04/2009
39.71 FELICETTI Vincenzo 49 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 01/09/2007
39.88 MORELLI Giulio 63 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Rieti 24/04/2018
40.11 RUGGERI Ettore 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Chiari 24/03/2013
10° 40.31 VANZO Luigi 64 MASTERATLETICA Rovereto 12/04/2014
11° 40.47 SISTI Enrico 59 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 17/04/2010
12° 40.55 SALAMA Adel 56 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 25/04/2014
13° 40.69 BONIFACIO Gaetano 66 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Chivasso 15/04/2017
14° 40.72 SERRA Michele 67 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 25/04/2017
15° 40.82 MAURI Angelo 57 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Milano 07/05/2011
16° 40.87 CLEMENTONI Massimo 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Novara 18/04/2010
17° 40.88 MALVICINI Massimo 57 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 07/05/2011
18° 40.88 MARCHESE Vittorio 64 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Milano 15/09/2018
19° 41.12 CIPRIANI Alessandro 55 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 20/04/2008
20° 41.16 ZEMMA Renato 67 ATLETICA VARAZZE Celle Ligure 13/10/2018
tempi manuali
39.9 FACCHINI Zaccaria 57 CUS BARI Bari 06/04/2008
40.0 CIPRIANI Alessandro 55 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Asti 05/04/2008
40.4 RIDI Lorenzo 67 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Pistoia 08/04/2017
40.7 SALIBRA Pierluigi 64 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 15/04/2015
40.9 BINELLI Massimo 66 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Pietrasanta 27/08/2016
over 49   500 metri       dal 2005
1:09.38 DE FEO Alfonso 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 04/02/2018
1:10.62 DE FEO Alfonso Roma 04/02/2017
1:11.10 DE FEO Alfonso ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Roma 31/10/2015
1:11.13 ROMEO Giuseppe 63 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Voghera 12/10/2013
1:13.02 MANDICH Moreno 70 SPORTIAMO Remanzacco 08/09/2020
1:13.78 VISMARA Carlo 59 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Romano Di Lombardia 17/04/2011
1:14.10 COLLOCA Ferdinando 66 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Roma 06/02/2016
1:14.67 VISMARA Carlo RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI Romano Di Lombardia 18/04/2010
1:15.01 PETRUSSA Gianni 66 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE Udine 25/04/2017
1:15.50 BRISOTTO Valter 59 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Treviso 17/04/2011
  10   prestazioni      
1:15.91 TOMMASINI Enzo 67 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 04/02/2018
1:16.05 TURRICIANO Giuseppe 68 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 01/02/2020
10° 1:16.73 SOLITO Fabio 67 A.S.D. BOOM BAR OSTIA RUNNER Roma 25/04/2017
11° 1:16.93 AMOROSO Matteo 58 A.S.D. AMATORI SANTANTONESE Catania 24/04/2008
12° 1:17.1 RAPACCIONI Claudio 54 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Roma 14/04/2007
13° 1:17.3 VERNA Carlo 60 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 10/04/2010
14° 1:17.98 BUSSOLETTI Andrea 60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 24/04/2016
15° 1:18.0 SALAMA Adel 56 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Roma 25/04/2008
16° 1:18.06 MAURI Angelo 57 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Voghera 13/10/2012
17° 1:18.09 VALSECCHI Franco 59 ATL. AMBROSIANA Voghera 12/10/2013
18° 1:18.16 TROVATO Maurizio 57 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 25/04/2013
19° 1:18.24 PARLANTI Luca 70 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 01/02/2020
20° 1:18.36 DI LUZIO Roberto 60 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 25/04/2013
over 49   600 metri       dal 2005
1:27.58 D'AGOSTINO Francesco 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Milano 22/04/2016
1:29.13 ROMEO Giuseppe 63 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Chiasso 01/05/2013
1:30.98 D'AGOSTINO Francesco Roma 25/04/2019
1:31.85 CARDIA Francescopaolo 69 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 07/04/2019
1:32.74 PETRUSSA Gianni 66 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE Codroipo 01/06/2017
1:33.04 VISMARA Carlo 59 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI Romano Di Lombardia 05/04/2009
1:33.57 COLLOCA Ferdinando 66 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Roma 16/04/2016
1:34.07 BUSSOLETTI Andrea 60 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 08/04/2017
1:34.24 CALABRETTA Michele 65 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 23/04/2015
1:34.64 BONETTI Alfredo 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Trento 26/04/2015
  10   prestazioni      
10° 1:35.92 COMUZIO Andreino 56 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Novara 29/04/2006
11° 1:36.03 VALSECCHI Franco 59 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiasso 01/05/2012
12° 1:36.59 PICCO Matteo 62 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO Mondovi 12/10/2013
13° 1:36.6 PATRON Andrea 67 VIRTUS ESTE Padova 17/10/2020
14° 1:37.04 CREMASCHI Cesare 58 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG Chiasso 02/05/2009
15° 1:37.99 COCHRANE Lance randall 65 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA Treviso 12/04/2015
16° 1:38.09 CHIARI Giovanni 56 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 06/05/2006
17° 1:38.11 DRAGONI Averardo 50 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 03/05/2008
18° 1:38.48 CIMATO Massimo 63 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 23/04/2015
19° 1:38.71 COMUZIO Andreino 56 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Chiasso 01/05/2012
20° 1:38.89 CESCON Giampaolo 62 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI Treviso 12/04/2015
over 49   1000 metri       dal 2005
2:43.15 FERRARI Luigi 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Scandiano 16/06/2009
2:44.33 D'AGOSTINO Francesco 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Roma 08/06/2017
2:45.16 SOLITO Fabio 67 A.S.D. BOOM BAR OSTIA RUNNER Roma 08/06/2017
2:45.87 MAFFEI Franco 58 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Scandiano 16/06/2009
2:45.92 FERRARI Luigi Scandiano 15/06/2010
2:46.81 PELLEGRINI Ivano 65 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA Trento 17/05/2015
2:47.3 PROSCH Marino 61 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE Trieste 26/08/2011
2:48.96 MAFFEI Franco Scandiano 10/06/2008
2:49.44 MORACAS Marco 61 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Scandiano 14/06/2011
2:49.66 MORACAS Marco Montecarlo 17/07/2015
  10   prestazioni      
2:50.98 MASINI Stefano 69 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 01/02/2020
2:51.37 POLESELLO Massimo 65 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN Udine 25/04/2016
10° 2:52.21 GNOATO Franco 64 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO Novara 12/04/2015
11° 2:52.24 LODA Gianangelo 63 FREE-ZONE Desenzano Del Garda 20/08/2013
12° 2:52.58 MENEGUZZO Enzo 66 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. Milano 20/04/2017
13° 2:52.90 ARGUELLO Lucio 63 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 25/04/2015
14° 2:53.50 NARDON Aldo 68 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Rovereto 23/08/2018
15° 2:53.6 COCHRANE Lance randall 65 VIRTUS ESTE Padova 28/05/2017
16° 2:53.8 PATRON Andrea 67 VIRTUS ESTE Padova 28/05/2017
17° 2:53.82 PENTO Enrico 66 ATL.VICENTINA Rovereto 23/08/2018
18° 2:53.94 MANDICH Moreno 70 SPORTIAMO Mereto Di Tomba 11/09/2020
19° 2:54.1 PICCO Matteo 62 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO Montecarlo 20/07/2012
20° 2:54.13 SPINELLI BARRILE Carlo 65 SPORTIAMO Mereto Di Tomba 14/09/2018
over 49   miglio       dal 2005
4:44.12 SOLITO Fabio 67 A.S.D. BOOM BAR OSTIA RUNNER Roma 19/07/2017
4:47.21 MUCIACCIA Nicola 69 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI Roma 06/06/2019
4:49.31 SPINELLI BARRILE Carlo 65 SPORTIAMO Trieste 31/05/2015
4:49.38 GUATTERI Luca 67 SPORTIAMO Udine 25/04/2019
4:50.50 MENEGUZZO Enzo 66 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. Carate Brianza 01/10/2016
4:50.9 GUATTERI Luca ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD Milano 13/05/2017
4:51.10 AVIGO Pierangelo 61 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Milano 28/04/2012
4:51.40 SOLITO Fabio O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Roma 06/06/2019
4:51.5 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 CIRCOLO PORTUALE LUIGI RUM Tortona 22/05/2008
4:52.7 BRIGNONE Valerio 67 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Novi Ligure 27/09/2020
  10   prestazioni      
4:53.2 BIGLIONE Mauro 66 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Novi Ligure 23/09/2017
10° 4:53.4 RUGGIERO Rosario 59 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Asti 03/10/2009
11° 4:54.17 MARINI Alessandro 70 ATL. PARATICO San Donato Milanese 05/09/2020
12° 4:54.23 GNOATO Franco 64 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO Pioltello 25/03/2017
13° 4:54.59 AVIGO Stefano 70 ATLETICA LONATO San Donato Milanese 05/09/2020
14° 4:55.14 TESTINI Gaetano 67 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO Milano 12/05/2018
15° 4:57.60 FERRARI Giovanni 58 POL. HYPPODROM '99 PONTOGLIO Rodengo Saiano 29/08/2008
16° 4:58.72 BARLETTA Francesco 61 PADANIA SPORT Milano 02/04/2011
17° 4:59.68 CIMATO Massimo 63 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Pioltello 25/03/2017
18° 5:00.68 BELLERI Germano 63 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO Rodengo Saiano 30/08/2013
19° 5:00.7 TRABUCCO Antonio 48 ATL. OLD DEVILS Roma 02/07/2004
20° 5:00.76 MERISIO Francesco 67 ATHLETIC TEAM Pioltello 25/03/2017
over 49   2000 metri       dal 2005
5:58.32 AVIGO Pierangelo 61 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Rovereto 20/04/2013
6:12.08 MENEGUZZO Enzo 66 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. Varese 03/09/2016
6:13.26 MORACAS Marco 61 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Rovereto 12/04/2014
6:14.58 BONETTI Alfredo 58 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Rovereto 12/04/2014
6:18.90 AVIGO Pierangelo Busto Arsizio 22/03/2015
6:20.70 PEDRINI Daniele 59 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Rovereto 16/04/2011
6:23.12 PEDRINI Daniele Rovereto 14/04/2012
6:23.3 PEDRINI Daniele Verona 31/03/2012
6:25.6 VOZZA Giuseppe 63 A. P. D. HIPPOS CAMPI FLEGREI Caserta 06/04/2013
6:27.79 SCIULLO Mauro 66 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA Latina 08/04/2018
  10   prestazioni      
6:28.03 RUGGIERO Rosario 59 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Alba 23/10/2010
6:28.3 ECCHELI Alessandro 66 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 14/04/2019
10° 6:28.5 ANDREOLI Vincenzo 57 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Ponzano Veneto 24/05/2013
11° 6:28.82 SPINAZZOLA Guido 56 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 03/05/2008
12° 6:29.85 CACCIAMANI Marco 61 A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Roma 18/04/2015
13° 6:30.34 GARIBALDI Andrea 66 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI Genova 24/04/2016
14° 6:32.85 GAGNO Luciano 57 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI Ponzano Veneto 25/05/2012
15° 6:32.89 ARGUELLO Lucio 63 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 18/04/2015
16° 6:33.47 PICCO Matteo 62 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO Mondovi 26/04/2015
17° 6:34.4 AMATEIS Dario 58 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 04/04/2009
18° 6:35.94 LOMBARDO Giuseppe 56 MARATONETI GENOVESI Voghera 25/04/2017
19° 6:36.7 GUIDA Francesco 63 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO San Marcellino 26/09/2013
20° 6:36.71 DI PETRILLO Alberto 67 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE Orvieto 06/04/2019
over 49   corsa su strada 5 km   dal 2019
17:18 CIOCCOLINI Giuseppe 67 A.S.D. AT RUNNING Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
17:21 DI PRIAMO Alessandro 68 A.S.D. AT RUNNING Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
17:24 STOCCHI Paolo 69 G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO Capanne 10/07/2019
17:25 DI PETRILLO Alberto 67 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
17:31 FOIS Cristian 69 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
17:36 NOTTOLINI Claudio 62 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
17:39 VINZIO Elvio 69 ATLETICA VALSESIA Vercelli 19/05/2019
17:41 TERCHI Fabrizio 66 ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI Capanne 10/07/2019
17:43 TERCHI Fabrizio Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
17:48 PROCACCI Mario 66 ASD ATLETICA TAINO Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
  10   prestazioni      
10° 18:04 VEZZOLI MIGLIORINI Renato 68 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Milano 22/09/2019
11° 18:05 TOTARO Alessandro 69 TARANTO SPORTIVA Grottaglie 30/06/2019
12° 18:28 VAGNOLI Maurizio 59 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
13° 18:36 LEONE Vincenzo 69 RUNNERS GINOSA Grottaglie 30/06/2019
14° 18:37 ARGENTIERO Pietro 65 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA Grottaglie 30/06/2019
15° 18:40 BECCHETTI Enrico 70 ATLETICA UMBERTIDE Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
16° 18:44 CINTI Gianni 68 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA Capanne 10/07/2019
17° 18:44 ROSSATO Michele 68 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
18° 18:44 DE CARLI Fabrizio 64 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Mentana 22/06/2019
19° 18:48 MERCANTINI Franco 65 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI Capanne 10/07/2019
20° 18:53 DELLA CORTE Salvatore 68 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA Grottaglie 30/06/2019
over 49   corsa su strada 10 km   dal 2007
30:58 BOUDALIA Said 68 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB San Giorgio D.pertiche 09/09/2018
31:08 BOUDALIA Said Udine 29/12/2018
31:20 BOUDALIA Said Jesolo-eraclea 15/09/2019
31:40 BOUDALIA Said Alberobello 01/09/2018
32:05 ERRAMI Mohamed 67 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD Carpi 27/04/2019
32:06 ERRAMI Mohamed Fontevivo 24/03/2019
32:27 BOUDALIA Said Arzignano 07/04/2019
32:35 ERRAMI Mohamed Parma 20/10/2019
32:57 ERRAMI Mohamed Minerbio 24/11/2019
32:59 ABOU EL WAFA Abdel illah 62 C.U.S. PARMA Fidenza 27/10/2013
  10   prestazioni      
33:03 BRIGNONE Valerio 67 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Dalmine 09/09/2017
33:08 MASCARI Antonio 67 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA NADIR Bagheria 14/04/2019
33:18 CAMPANA BINAGHI Giorgio 68 RUNNERS BERGAMO Vicofertile 04/02/2018
33:22 SQUADRANI Laurent maurice 70 OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA Misano Adriatico 23/02/2020
33:24 IAPICCO Pasquale 68 CAIVANO RUNNERS Caivano 05/05/2018
33:24 PEDRINI Giovanni 57 CUS TORINO MASTER Livorno 03/06/2007
10° 33:30 PINAMONTI Adriano 66 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE Borgaretto 08/05/2016
11° 33:31 MOCCIA Andrea 59 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI Fiumicino 12/12/2010
12° 33:35 GRIGOLETTO Emanuele 63 A.A.A.MALO Vicenza 22/03/2015
13° 33:37 DI LUCA Antonio 57 PENTATLETICA TRIESTE Sacile 18/04/2010
14° 33:37 FILAJ Perparim 64 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA Fucecchio 10/05/2014
15° 33:38 TOGNI Franco 60 RUNNERS BERGAMO Bergamo 31/05/2014
16° 33:40 BERNARDI Roberto 64 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Fucecchio 10/05/2014
17° 33:41 GALFRE' Massimo 64 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Borgaretto 08/05/2016
18° 33:42 ROSSI Pierluigi 60 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Roma 14/04/2013
19° 33:47 TUCCI Felice 62 ATL. CASONE NOCETO Noceto 12/05/2013
20° 33:49 GRASSI Gianluca 62 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA Cesano Maderno 21/09/2013
over 49   maratonina       dal 2005
1h06:55 BOUDALIA Said 68 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB Foligno 21/10/2018
1h07:06 BOUDALIA Said Udine 23/09/2018
1h07:38 BOUDALIA Said Cagliari 02/12/2018
1h07:45 BOUDALIA Said Pordenone 30/09/2018
1h07:51 BOUDALIA Said Trento 07/10/2018
1h09:04 BOUDALIA Said Iesolo 25/05/2019
1h09:17 BOUDALIA Said Trento 06/10/2019
1h09:36 BOUDALIA Said Bibione 06/05/2018
1h09:38 BOUDALIA Said Palermo 20/10/2019
1h09:49 BOUDALIA Said ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Verona 16/02/2020
1h09:49 BOUDALIA Said Cagliari 01/12/2019
  11   prestazioni      
1h11:27 ROPPOLO Mario 56 ATLETICA SAVOIA Cuneo 22/05/2010
1h11:33 VUILLEN Gildo 59 POLISPORTIVA SANT''ORSO AOSTA Pavia 11/10/2009
1h11:43 TUCCI Felice 62 ATL. CASONE NOCETO Busseto 19/02/2012
1h11:55 VAGNOLI Maurizio 59 ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. Civitanova Marche 08/03/2009
1h12:02 RUNGGER Albert 52 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR Merano 29/04/2007
1h12:13 ERRAMI Mohamed 67 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD Piacenza 05/05/2019
1h12:21 ALTINI Rossano 58 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA Clermont Ferrand 22/03/2008
1h12:26 GELOSINI Claudio 60 JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI Voltana 02/12/2012
10° 1h12:31 DONATI Donato 59 S.A. VALCHIESE Pavia 11/10/2009
11° 1h12:56 BRESSANELLI Ivan 69 ATL. PARATICO Darfo Boario Terme 22/09/2019
12° 1h12:58 GALFRE' Massimo 64 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Saluzzo 03/04/2016
13° 1h12:59 MASSARENTI Paolo 67 G.S. SAN GIACOMO Gorizia 05/03/2017
14° 1h13:07 DI LUCA Antonio 57 TERGESTINA Palmanova 18/11/2007
15° 1h13:12 LORENZON Domenico 65 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. Mira 12/04/2015
16° 1h13:18 IAPICCO Pasquale 68 CAIVANO RUNNERS Palermo 20/10/2019
17° 1h13:19 CAMPANA BINAGHI Giorgio 68 CUS BERGAMO ATLETICA ASD Treviglio 24/02/2019
18° 1h13:19 MENEGHELLO Roberto 58 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Pavia 11/10/2009
19° 1h13:19 PIACENTINI Emanuele 67 3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T Abano Terme 23/04/2017
20° 1h13:21 MICHELIS Mauro 57 MARATHON U.O.E.I. TRIESTE Palmanova 18/11/2007
maratonina B
1h11:21 PONTANI Luigi 64 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Roma 02/03/2014
1h13:05 ROTELLI Marco 67 COOP SPORTIVA DIL. YMCA Breno 01/10/2017
over 49   maratona       dal 2005
2h28:18 MASCARI Antonio 67 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA NADIR Valencia 02/12/2018
2h29:55 PIACENTINI Emanuele 67 3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T Verona 19/11/2017
2h31:53 PIACENTINI Emanuele Milano 02/04/2017
2h33:06 MOCCIA Andrea 59 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI Piacenza 07/03/2010
2h33:32 MASCARI Antonio Treviso 25/03/2018
2h34:52 MOCCIA Andrea Berlino 20/09/2009
2h34:53 TOGNI Franco 60 ATL. LA TORRE Carpi 14/10/2012
2h34:57 PIACENTINI Emanuele Milano 08/04/2018
2h35:34 TOGNI Franco 60 RUNNERS BERGAMO Milano 06/04/2014
2h36:05 ROTELLI Marco 67 COOP SPORTIVA DIL. YMCA Verona 19/11/2017
  10   prestazioni      
2h36:11 ONGARO Claudio 56 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Carpi 15/10/2006
2h36:20 TOMELLERI Flavio 61 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP Piacenza 06/03/2011
2h36:26 BOGDANICH Massimiliano 66 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Ravenna 13/11/2016
2h36:39 ACQUARONE Luciano 30 Roma 06/1985
10° 2h36:53 DONATI Donato 59 S.A. VALCHIESE Berlino 20/09/2009
11° 2h36:58 BERTUZZI Ermes 54 G.S. ITALPOSE Piacenza 06/03/2005
12° 2h37:00 GALFRE' Massimo 64 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Ravenna 13/11/2016
13° 2h37:16 TONETTI Gianluca 67 TEAM OTC SSD ARL Verona 19/11/2017
14° 2h37:19 ARDUIN Ivano 59 A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA Piacenza 07/03/2010
15° 2h37:22 NORVELLO Alfredo 67 A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO Parigi 09/04/2017
16° 2h37:35 SGRO' Leandro 55 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO Carpi 15/10/2006
17° 2h37:50 PELLECCHIA Felice 51 A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO Roma 26/03/2006
18° 2h37:53 ACCONCIA Carlo 56 A.S.D. FARNESE VINI ERCA PE Treviso 29/03/2009
19° 2h37:54 MARESCA Andrea 58 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON Roma 16/03/2008
20° 2h37:58 CREMASCOLI Emilio 35 Roma 06/1985
maratona B
2h26:56 BOUDALIA Said 68 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB Venezia 27/10/2019
over 49   corsa su strada 50 km   dal 2012
3h16:55 SARNO Aniello 62 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA Castelbolognese 25/04/2012
3h27:58 TRENTIN Virginio 54 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO Castelbolognese 25/04/2010
3h28:20 CARTA Gabriele 65 A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLE Salsomaggiore Terme 22/11/2015
3h28:51 BRECCIA Gastone 62 MARATHON CREMONA Castelbolognese 25/04/2015
3h29:58 RAMPONI Giovanni maria 59 ATL. 99 VITTUONE Castelbolognese 25/04/2015
3h30:29 RAMPONI Giovanni maria Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
3h31:40 CIOTTI Stefano 63 G.S. LAMONE Castelbolognese 25/04/2015
3h33:20 RAMPONI Giovanni maria Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
3h36:58 BRUZZI Marco 64 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA Castelbolognese 25/04/2016
3h37:28 RAMPONI Giovanni maria Castelbolognese 25/04/2013
  10   prestazioni      
3h37:56 TOGNI Franco 60 RUNNERS BERGAMO Salsomaggiore Terme 22/11/2015
3h38:15 MALFATTI Pio 62 ATLETICA ROTALIANA Castelbolognese 25/04/2013
10° 3h39:02 SARTORI Stefano 65 YOUNG RUNNING Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
11° 3h39:40 VILLA Raffaello 67 POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
12° 3h40:32 BAMBINI Alberto 59 ATL. SOLEDROS Castelbolognese 25/04/2012
13° 3h41:14 COSTANTINI Fabio 60 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
14° 3h41:34 SPAGLIARDI Antonio 62 G.P. CASALESE Castelbolognese 25/04/2012
15° 3h42:09 MAIANDI Lorenzo 59 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Salsomaggiore Terme 16/11/2014
16° 3h43:31 GIUSTI Daniele 65 A.S. ATL. VINCI Salsomaggiore Terme 22/11/2015
17° 3h43:39 PRETOLANI Jacopo 67 A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
18° 3h44:16 BARBUGIAN Renzo 66 URBAN RUNNERS Seregno 10/04/2016
19° 3h45:24 ILLARI Luigi 64 CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
20° 3h45:32 COCOMAZZI Matteo 59 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS Castelbolognese 25/04/2012
over 49   corsa su strada 100 km   dal 2010
7h15:13 TONETTI Gianluca 67 TEAM OTC SSD ARL Seregno 26/03/2017
7h34:29 BERTONE Silvio 67 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT Seregno 26/03/2017
7h54:28 BERTONE Silvio Faenza 25/05/2019
8h01:14 MAMMOLI Antonio 60 G.P CROCE D'ORO PRATO San Giovanni Lupatoto 25/09/2010
8h02:48 CIOTTI Stefano 63 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA Faenza 26/05/2013
8h04:29 CIOTTI Stefano G.S. LAMONE Faenza 30/05/2015
8h06:01 PIROTTA Mario 57 RUNNERS BERGAMO Faenza 26/05/2012
8h10:11 MAMMOLI Antonio Gibilterra 07/11/2010
8h17:48 BARICHELLO Gastone 59 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR Seregno 22/04/2012
8h19:16 BARTOLINI Enrico 63 TERZO TEMPO Faenza 24/05/2014
  10   prestazioni      
8h23:02 RAMPONI Giovanni maria 59 ATL. 99 VITTUONE Seregno 26/03/2017
8h25:31 VILLA Raffaello 67 POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO Faenza 28/05/2017
10° 8h28:47 GABRIEUCIG Adriano 63 ATLETICA BUJA Faenza 26/05/2013
11° 8h30:41 TORELLI Giovanni battista 55 A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB Seregno 30/03/2014
12° 8h32:49 ABBIATI Davide 60 MARCIATORI DESIO Seregno 22/04/2012
13° 8h40:36 SPINA Marco 60 ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES Faenza 25/05/2019
14° 8h41:22 COSTANTINI Fabio 60 POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 Seregno 22/04/2012
15° 8h43:30 MAZZORAN Ivan 57 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA Faenza 26/05/2012
16° 8h44:19 BRIGO Roberto 65 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Faenza 25/05/2019
17° 8h45:54 LEIDI Adriano 41 POL. LIBERATLETICA S.Giovanni Lupatoto 22/09/2001
18° 8h46:30 DE CONTI Danilo giovanni 60 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS Faenza 26/05/2012
19° 8h47:09 GIUSTI Daniele 65 A.S. ATL. VINCI Faenza 30/05/2015
20° 8h49:53 ILLARI Luigi 64 CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO Faenza 25/05/2019
over 49   corsa su strada 24 ore   dal 2011
241109 MONTAGNER Stefano 62 RUNNERS BERGAMO Steenbergen 11/05/2013
230240 PARIGI Fausto 64 SANREMO RUNNERS Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
226335 p TALLARITA Antonio 60 POD. BIASOLA Padova 02/06/2014
224611 MONTAGNER Stefano Katowice 09/09/2012
223673 PARIGI Fausto Belfast 02/07/2017
217233 BARICHELLO Gastone 59 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR Cesano Boscone 01/05/2016
214936 p CORNOLTI Eugenio 57 RUNNERS BERGAMO Palermo 27/11/2011
214812 p BARICHELLO Gastone Padova 20/10/2013
208494 FRESIA Tarcisio 46 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Torino 11/04/2015
206171 TALLARITA Antonio Steenbergen 11/05/2013
  10   prestazioni      
200436 MARZOLI Maurizio 67 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA San Giovanni Lupatoto 15/09/2019
197859 CANTA Piercarlo 63 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. Torino 11/04/2015
196180 ABITINO Francesco 58 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI Fano 08/10/2011
10° 195848 TARASCIO Vincenzo 59 SANREMO RUNNERS Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
11° 195257 p BUZZOLAN Corrado 64 RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' Padova 07/06/2015
12° 194786 MARZORATI Roldano 58 GARDASPORTEVENTS Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
13° 193022 RACCA Giancarlo 65 TURIN MARATHON Torino 11/04/2015
14° 191912 SORTINO Flavio 62 A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA San Giovanni Lupatoto 15/09/2019
15° 191214 ARZENTON Adriano 58 ATL.VICENTINA Padova 02/06/2014
16° 189912 D'ALESSANDRO Nicola 67 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
17° 187152 LIEVORE Silvio 66 FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
18° 183232 MARCONATO Domenico 61 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Bussolengo 19/09/2020
19° 183190 DEBENEDICTIS Michele 63 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! Putignano 09/07/2016
20° 182083 MEGALE Francesco 64 ATLETICA VALSESIA Torino 11/04/2015
p prestazione ottenuta in pista
over 49   200 ostacoli hs 76     dal 2007
27.21 -1.6 GALASSI Sante 69 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
27.94 +1.8 ROMANO Renzo 67 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Grosseto 17/06/2018
28.02 +0.4 LOMBARDI Paolo 65 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Montecassiano 17/09/2017
28.04 +1.3 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Salerno 19/06/2016
28.09 +0.4 CIPRIANI Alessandro 55 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Alessandria 01/05/2008
28.09 -1.7 ROMANO Renzo Siena 18/06/2017
28.13 +0.1 CEOLA Maurizio 62 MASTERATLETICA Jesolo 21/09/2014
28.14 +0.0 OBERHOFER Thomas 64 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Merano 18/06/2015
28.17 -1.8 ROMANO Renzo Livorno 09/06/2019
28.18 +1.0 ROMANO Renzo Modena 30/09/2018
  10   prestazioni      
28.56 +0.3 AMERIO Roberto 65 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 19/06/2016
28.84 +0.1 REBUZZI Pierluigi 62 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Jesolo 21/09/2014
10° 29.61 +0.2 MERCANTE Marco 61 ATL. RECANATI Macerata 03/09/2011
11° 29.81 +0.0 PALERMO Michele 68 A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL Enna 09/06/2019
12° 30.10 -0.4 ALTAMURA Giuseppe 68 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Modena 30/09/2018
13° 30.19 +0.2 SPAGNOLI Giorgio 61 EDERA ATL. FORLI Serravalle 20/04/2013
14° 30.31 +0.1 BIANCHI Marco 67 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Salo' 30/09/2017
15° 30.66 +0.8 VENIER Stefano 59 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Salo' 30/09/2017
16° 30.71 +1.3 BENATI Mario 66 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Latina 19/06/2016
17° 30.72 +0.2 RAPACCIONI Claudio 54 A.S.D. CUS ROMATLETICA Cagliari 03/10/2010
18° 30.92 +1.6 INDRA Hubert 57 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Modena 30/09/2018
19° 30.93 +0.0 LUCCHESI Claudio 66 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Enna 09/06/2019
20° 30.99 +1.7 CENCI Alberto 62 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Misano Adriatico 11/06/2017
30.99 -1.5 SESINI Ercole 55 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO Milano 07/05/2011
senza rilevazione del vento
28.39 AMERIO Roberto 65 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Aosta 21/06/2015
30.26 MONTARULI Antonio 48 ATL. AMBROSIANA San Benedetto Del Tronto 24/05/2008
30.82 SAVIOLA Marco 59 ATL. RIGOLETTO Gavardo 07/06/2009
30.90 RICCI Fabrizio 61 POL. ATL. BOLLATE-NOVATE Salo 25/09/2013
30.94 CAPECCHI Renzo 55 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO San Benedetto Del Tronto 23/05/2010
tempi manuali
30.2 RAPACCIONI Claudio 54 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Ostia Lido 08/06/2008
over 49   400 ostacoli hs 91     dal 2007
1:02.56 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Salerno 21/05/2017
1:02.90 D'ERRICO Antonio Napoli 07/05/2017
1:03.06 D'ERRICO Antonio Salerno 05/06/2016
1:03.11 D'ERRICO Antonio Napoli 22/05/2016
1:03.23 CIPRIANI Alessandro 55 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Donnas 11/05/2008
1:03.24 CIPRIANI Alessandro Alessandria 18/05/2008
1:03.67 CIPRIANI Alessandro Busto Arsizio 24/05/2009
1:03.78 CIPRIANI Alessandro Cuneo 13/06/2009
1:03.78 D'ERRICO Antonio ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Agropoli 12/05/2019
1:03.88 REBUZZI Pierluigi 62 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Desenzano Del Garda 02/05/2013
  10   prestazioni      
1:05.53 PALERMO Michele 68 A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL Messina 27/05/2018
1:07.87 RICCI Damiano 60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 15/05/2016
1:14.30 PANCERI Davide 66 ATL. 99 VITTUONE Cinisello Balsamo 20/05/2018
1:21.27 FRONTEDDU Giampaolo 68 POL GONONE DORGALI Selargius 06/05/2018
1:22.05 GALLEANI Gianpaolo 59 B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA Milano 15/05/2016
1:23.36 MESSEDAGLIA Stefano 62 ATL. RIGOLETTO Milano 15/05/2016
migliori di 1:30.0
over 49   getto del peso kg 7,260   dal 2007
14.24 ZERBINI Luciano 60 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI Verona 03/04/2010
14.12 TUBINI Giovanni 64 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Conegliano 21/06/2019
13.60 ZERBINI Luciano Caprino Veronese 09/06/2012
13.58 GIACOMINI Marco 60 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Sassari 14/05/2016
13.57 TUBINI Giovanni Vicenza 11/07/2020
13.20 GIACOMINI Marco C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 02/06/2019
13.08 TUBINI Giovanni Arco 29/07/2017
13.03 SOKOLI Tonin 58 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Alba 18/10/2014
13.02 GIACOMINI Marco Sassari 25/06/2017
12.96 ZERBINI Luciano Marcon 15/05/2011
  10   prestazioni      
12.87 RAMPAZZO Federico 66 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Padova 25/04/2017
12.56 DONATI Alberto 56 POL. LIBERTAS 25 APRILE SACILE Palmanova 24/06/2006
12.52 IACOCCA Antonio 61 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Torino 14/06/2011
12.36 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 21/04/2007
12.30 BARONI Fernando 57 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI Molfetta 28/09/2008
10° 12.27 MENEGHIN Andrea 58 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Conegliano 20/06/2014
11° 12.26 LANZINER Edmund 59 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Bressanone 17/07/2010
12° 12.18 BANDINI Aldo 58 A.S.PONTEDERA ATLETICA Livorno 29/06/2008
13° 12.09 FERRATI Ferdinando 58 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA Albisola 17/07/2009
14° 12.03 PIETRANGELO Antonio 65 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Pescara 25/06/2017
15° 11.95 GHISLANDI Michele 65 ATLETICA MONZA Milano 03/06/2017
16° 11.48 ROCCHI Valtere 62 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Livorno 25/05/2019
17° 11.54 DI FOGGIA Benito 57 CUS ROMA Romaa 25/04/2007
18° 11.65 CURTOLO Piergiorgio 48 GS.TORTELLINIVOLTAN MARTELLAGO Piombino Dese 14/04/2007
19° 11.79 SEBASTIANI Carlo 58 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Fermo 13/07/2019
20° 11.88 LOCATI Lorenzo 55 GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Milano 01/05/2007
over 49   lancio del disco kg 2,000   dal 2007
46.92 FORTUNA Diego 68 ATL.VICENTINA Vicenza 01/06/2019
46.58 RADO Carmelo 33 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 07/07/1985
45.60 ZERBINI Luciano 60 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI Padova 12/06/2010
44.76 FORTUNA Diego San Giovanni Lupatoto 06/07/2019
44.02 ZERBINI Luciano Vicenza 09/07/2011
43.24 FADELLI Paolo 56 POL. LIBERFTAS 25 APRILE SACILE Macerata 15/10/2006
41.81 ZERBINI Luciano Vicenza 19/05/2012
41.38 ROCCHI Valtere 62 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Sesto Fiorentino 21/05/2014
40.78 ROCCHI Valtere Sesto Fiorentino 21/05/2016
40.78 ROCCHI Valtere Montespertoli 19/06/2019
  10   prestazioni      
40.27 DI GIOVANNI Gabriele 70 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Modena 09/07/2020
39.95 SAGONI Roberto 47 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Orvieto 01/05/2010
39.84 PIETRANGELO Antonio 65 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Aquila 02/05/2015
38.73 CIAVATTELLA Ugo 57 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Pescara 19/05/2012
10° 38.47 GHISLANDI Michele 65 ATLETICA MONZA Milano 03/06/2017
11° 38.17 IACOCCA Antonio 61 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Torino 14/05/2011
12° 37.01 RASTELLI Stefano 69 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Fermo 13/07/2019
13° 36.82 CRETONI Gianpaolo 60 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Ostia 08/09/2012
14° 36.57 CAU Marco tullio 63 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 21/09/2013
15° 36.56 INDRA Hubert 57 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Trento 04/07/2009
16° 36.42 BELLANTONI Michelangelo 56 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Donnas 02/06/2007
17° 35.57 CRAIGHERO Germano 59 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Scorze 08/05/2010
18° 35.39 CERASOLI Giampaolo 50 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Terni 03/06/2007
19° 35.31 PIZZI Franco 59 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Firenze 16/05/2009
20° 35.24 RAVAGNANI Paolo 57 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Bolzano 13/06/2011
over 49   lancio del martello kg 7,260   dal 2007
55.67 TERRENI Massimo 56 ATL LIBERTAS LIVORNO Pistoia 27/08/2006
54.23 TERRENI Massimo Grosseto 28/01/2007
52.07 RODRIGO Adriano 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Genova 21/01/2018
51.87 TERRENI Massimo Lucca 10/06/2008
50.65 RODRIGO Adriano La Spezia 12/05/2019
50.37 TERRENI Massimo Firenze 10/07/2011
49.90 RODRIGO Adriano Boissano 06/05/2018
49.46 RODRIGO Adriano La Spezia 08/07/2018
48.62 TERRENI Massimo Firenze 16/05/2010
48.48 RADO Carmelo 33 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 29/09/1985
  10   prestazioni      
44.45 ROTA Adamo 66 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER Olgiate Olona 16/07/2017
44.39 CAFULI Agim 57 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE Genova 20/05/2007
43.51 FERRARIO Giorgio 65 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Viterbo 28/09/2019
42.11 MILETA Marin 58 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Forli 10/02/2013
42.10 VACCARI Antonio 64 ATLETICA COSENZA Cosenza 23/06/2018
40.81 DUSKOVIC Giuseppe 62 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Busto Arsizio 24/01/2015
10° 40.33 PRETA Paolo 56 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 20/05/2007
11° 40.24 D'ALBERTO Alessandro 58 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Ascoli Piceno 30/07/2011
12° 40.03 VISCA Alberto 56 CLUB ATL. CENTRALE Roma 17/09/2011
13° 39.87 DINI Stefano 61 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Livorno 09/06/2018
14° 39.86 REMUS Massimiliano 70 CALIFORNIA SPORT & FITNESS Torino 14/02/2021
15° 39.26 DE BERNARDIS Enrico 61 POL. ROMA XIII Gent 20/03/2011
16° 38.46 SCARINGI Francesco 69 RCF ROMA SUD Viterbo 28/09/2019
17° 38.25 MARCHESE Gaetano 66 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Messina 22/05/2016
18° 37.96 CASTALDI Gianmario 69 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Mariano Comense 13/04/2019
19° 37.58 RISSONE Paolo 65 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 22/05/2016
20° 37.20 TORTORICI Emanuele 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Viterbo 28/09/2019
over 49   lancio del giavellotto  g.800   dal 2007
51.50 DIOTALLEVI Fabio 52 CUS ROMA Latina 05/05/2007
50.23 BUIATTI Lucio 59 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Majano 26/07/2009
49.98 VACCARI Antonio 64 ATLETICA COSENZA Bari 11/01/2015
49.85 BUIATTI Lucio Trieste 28/10/2011
49.84 VACCARI Antonio Cosenza 26/05/2018
49.40 VACCARI Antonio Cosenza 17/01/2015
49.18 VACCARI Antonio Cosenza 06/02/2016
49.13 VACCARI Antonio Cosenza 10/05/2014
48.56 BATTISTUTTA Federico 66 C.U.S. TORINO Gorizia 10/09/2016
48.51 VACCARI Antonio Siderno 06/05/2017
  10   prestazioni      
47.50 DE PIETRI Marco pio 61 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI Bologna 18/05/2014
46.06 AMBROSI Alessandro 59 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Verona 13/07/2013
45.89 PIAZZA Pierdomenico 59 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Treviso 21/04/2013
45.19 BALLICO Giancarlo 59 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Milano 09/05/2009
43.96 D'ANGELO Ciro 53 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Marano Di Napoli 04/07/2009
10° 43.90 FEMIANO Francesco 55 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA Imperia 16/05/2009
11° 43.74 FAZIO Roberto 69 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Savona 07/09/2019
12° 43.11 FRANCESCHI Paolo 56 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Serravalle 22/06/2011
13° 43.00 MASIN Stefano 66 SPORT ATL. FERMO Ancona 26/06/2019
14° 42.60 INDRA Hubert 57 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Arco 26/08/2007
15° 42.50 FRACASSETTI Marco 58 ATL. PRESEZZO Lubiana 31/07/2008
16° 42.23 BULLI Riccardo 60 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Campi Bisenzio 16/06/2013
17° 41.94 CACCIATORI Francesco 49 CUS ROMA Viterbo 20/09/2007
18° 41.88 TURANI Mariano 54 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. Busto Arsizio 19/05/2007
19° 40.71 VENTURI Tarcisio 51 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Reggio Emilia 06/09/2009
20° 40.71 BENCIVENNI Roberto 62 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Bologna 21/04/2018
over 49   decathlon attrezzi categorie assolute   dal 2005
5134 GILARDO Piero 49 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Novara 15/10/2006
4765 MANCINI Roberto 51 LIBERATLETICA San Sebastian 24/08/2005
4153 NICOLA Fabio 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Santhia 24/04/2016
3563 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Agropoli 15/04/2018
3546 SPAGNOLI Giorgio 61 EDERA ATL. FORLI Misano Adriatico 22/04/2018
3307 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio 60 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Rieti 27/04/2019
3283 SILVESTRI Rodolfo 60 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Latina 28/04/2012
3128 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Roma 22/04/2017
3109 VENIER Stefano 59 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Gorizia 22/04/2017
3093 MASTROLORENZI Marco claudio Ostia 21/04/2018
  10   prestazioni      
3019 ALESI Cesare 61 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET San Benedetto Del Tronto 23/04/2017
10° 2549 FERRETTI Antonello 60 ASD. ATL. L'AMICO-CRAS TARANTO Bari 22/04/2017
11° 2222 MURATORE Antonino 55 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Messina 17/04/2010
12° 2075 SARACCO Ezio 61 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Novara 01/05/2011
13° 2059 NICOLA Gilberto 63 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Santhia 22/10/2016
14° 1867 IANNONE Michele 65 A.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO Salerno 24/04/2016
15° 1854 FASSIO Andrea 57 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Fossano 26/04/2015
16° 1783 ROLFI Piero 70 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Alessandria 30/08/2020
17° 1664 VACCA Mario 50 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Sassari 28/04/2013
18° 1549 DI TULLIO Saverio 47 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA Pescara 29/04/2007
19° 1418 FLORIS Alessandro 57 ASD SULCIS ATLETICA CARBONIA Cagliari 22/04/2017
20° 1407 DOZIO Luigi 68 O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI Casalmaggiore 12/07/2020
over 49   marcia 3 km     dal 2005
13:15.11 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Milano 25/05/2011
13:33.9 RUZZIER Fabio 53 ATLETICA GORIZIA FRIULCASSA Trieste 10/05/2006
13:41.78 MOROTTI Graziano Chiuro 06/09/2008
13:59.6 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Romaa 15/10/2011
14:09.16 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
14:27.02 LOPETUSO Antonio San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
14:42.2 CAMILLETTI Giancarlo 67 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Tivoli 03/10/2020
14:42.4 PAULINI Luigi 70 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Tivoli 03/10/2020
14:52.35 PETRUNGARO Rosario Roma 10/01/2015
14:52.63 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Novara 07/05/2016
  10   prestazioni      
14:58.1 PIO Alberto 52 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Novara 02/02/2014
15:07.40 AINA Fabio 66 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Novara 07/05/2016
10° 15:09.55 SAPONARO Giuseppe 69 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
11° 15:11.10 DE PAOLI Massimo 57 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Roma 11/01/2014
12° 15:11.2 CALDARELLI Gabriele 59 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Pistoia 24/04/2010
13° 15:24.63 AMATI Fabio 65 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
14° 15:29.73 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 09/09/2014
15° 15:34.0 STRANO Daniele 65 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Catania 26/07/2016
16° 15:34.55 SIRAGUSA Gianni 68 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Cervia 06/09/2019
17° 15:34.95 IGNAZZITO Mario 63 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Reggio Emilia 08/09/2013
18° 15:36.0 COLLATINA Filippo 64 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA San Cesareo 19/02/2017
19° 15:37.0 DORIGO Silvio 62 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE Koper 13/12/2014
20° 15:37.91 GIAMOGANTE Roberto 63 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Roma 23/02/2019
over 49   marcia su strada 5 km     dal 2007
23:27 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Gent 20/03/2011
23:33 NASO Andrea San Sebastian 23/03/2013
23:38 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Gent 20/03/2011
23:38 NASO Andrea Podebrady 13/04/2013
23:40 NASO Andrea Bacuch 22/09/2012
23:50 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Ancona 02/04/2016
24:13 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 SS ATL ORISTANO Ancona 29/03/2009
24:38 SANSEVRINO Antonio 59 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Ancona 29/03/2009
24:53 VOLPI Alessandro 60 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Terni 13/09/2015
25:03 GALLO Rosario 58 A.S.D.PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS Ancona 02/04/2016
  10   prestazioni      
25:57 PIO Alberto 52 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Ancona 29/03/2009
25:58 GIAMOGANTE Roberto 63 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Ancona 02/04/2016
10° 26:03 TAMBURINI Pierino 54 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Ancona 29/03/2009
11° 26:04 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco 57 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Ancona 29/03/2009
12° 26:06 DE PAOLI Massimo 57 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Latina 26/01/2014
13° 26:08 STRANO Daniele 65 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Ancona 02/04/2016
14° 26:12 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Torun 28/03/2015
15° 26:14 ABBO Ino 47 A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO Ancona 29/03/2009
16° 26:40 MENINI Mauro 58 G.S.D. K42 ROMA Ancona 02/04/2016
17° 26:51 GATTULLI Pasquale 54 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Ancona 29/03/2009
18° 27:07 MUZZU Carlo 63 STUDIUM ET STADIUM Ancona 02/04/2016
19° 27:11 GERONIMO Franco 68 ATL. REGGIO ASD Madrid 23/03/2018
20° 27:14 FIORI Mario 47 ATLETICA OSIMO Ancona 29/03/2009
over 49   marcia su strada 10 km     dal 2005
44:32 DEFENDENTI Roberto 68 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Scanzorosciate 31/03/2019
46:32 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Grottammare 24/10/2010
47:26 ARENA Walter 64 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Daegu 24/03/2017
47:38 FAEDDA Bachisio 68 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE Torun 29/03/2019
48:08 MOROTTI Graziano Villar Dora 18/04/2010
48:19 MOROTTI Graziano Borgo Valsugana 30/05/2010
48:30 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Jyvaskyla 07/04/2012
48:53 NASO Andrea Lugano 18/03/2012
49:12 MOROTTI Graziano Campobasso 17/10/2010
49:21 NASO Andrea Genova 10/02/2013
  10   prestazioni      
49:48 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Grosseto 15/05/2015
50:18 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 SS ATL ORISTANO Pescara 19/04/2009
50:21.9 RUINA Enrico 29? Hannover 28/07/1979
50:35 DE PAOLI Massimo 57 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA Pescara 19/04/2009
10° 50:59 CAMILLETTI Giancarlo 67 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Alicante 18/05/2018
11° 51:04 SALVI Giancarlo 43 CUS TORINO MASTER Genova 10/02/2013
12° 51:11 DUCCOLI Marco 63 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Chiasso 13/10/2013
13° 51:29 SANSEVRINO Antonio 59 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Chiasso 02/10/2011
14° 51:29 MOROTTI Bruno 64 POL. VILLESE Grottammare 20/10/2019
15° 51:33 CERVI Roberto 52 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI Misano Adriatico 10/09/2007
16° 51:57 GIULIANO Giancarlo 66 ITALIA Chiasso 02/10/2016
17° 52:14 CALDARELLI Gabriele 59 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Grosseto 15/05/2015
18° 52:16 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco 57 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Kamloops 05/03/2010
19° 52:19 PIO Alberto 52 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Genova 10/02/2013
20° 52:34 BARONE Sebastiano 69 A.S.D. POL.LIB.MILITELLO Grottammare 20/10/2019
over 49   marcia su strada 30 km     dal 2005
2h26:15 CERVI Roberto 52 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Vittorio Veneto 03/03/2002
2h29:34 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Maranello 08/10/2006
2h36:47 * MOROTTI Graziano U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Latina 29/01/2012
2h44:06 SGARDELLO Valter 43 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Malta 28/04/2001
2h49:30 SGARDELLO Valter Upice 24/05/2003
2h56:54 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN Malta 28/04/2001
3h03:00 MENAFRO Vincenzo 35 N.ATL. D.D.S Riccione 26/05/2002
3h03:54 VOLPI Alessandro 60 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Latina 26/01/2014
3h05:31 ARENA Walter 64 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Grosseto 17/05/2015
3h05:38 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Malta 28/04/2001
  10   prestazioni      
3h06:58 CALDARELLI Gabriele 59 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Grosseto 17/05/2015
10° 3h07:25 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Upice 26/05/2013
11° 3h08:19 MANNETTI Tullio 46 Malta 28/04/2001
12° 3h11:25 FORMENTIN Ettorino 47 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Grosseto 17/05/2015
13° 3h11:51 PARODI Giancarlo 33 AMATORI ATL.CARRARA CA.RI.SPE Malta 28/04/2001
14° 3h11:55 COLOMBO Daniele 58 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Upice 26/05/2013
15° 3h11:55 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco 57 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Upice 26/05/2013
16° 3h13:06 PERNICIARO Ettore 43 POD. ARMANDO PAGLIANI CARPI Malta 28/04/2001
17° 3h14:32 BOMBA Carlo 21 Mira 05/10/1991
18° 3h16:09 RUTOLO Ferdinando 47 G.S. K42 GAN ASS. ROMA Upice 25/04/2003
19° 3h19:11 DORIGO Silvio 62 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE Vila Real De Santo Antoni 21/05/2016
20° 3h21:17 MORETTI Gabriele 55 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Upice 26/05/2013
* tempo rilevato al passaggio su una 35km
over 49   staffetta 4x200       dal 2005
1:43.4 DEYNAT M45 - LANZARA M45 - CASO M65 - SESSA M45 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Ariano Irpino 06/04/2019
1:49.31 JAZUKEVICIUS MM45,CAMPENNI' MM55,RAPACCIONI MM55,PROIETTI MM55 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 25/04/2013
1:53.23 PAGLIASSOTTO SM50,GARGIULO SM45,GUELI SM50,DELLO STRITTO SM50 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Mondovi 01/05/2017
2:07.71 Vuillermoz Curiat Andrea, Chatrian Domenico,Serradura Mauro,Berard Leo ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA Saint Christophe 11/04/2009
2:15.00 LIBRANTI SM45,DUCA SM60,BUONFIGLIO SM60,TADDEI SM50 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Roma 04/02/2018
  5   prestazioni      
over 49   staffetta 100+200+300+400       dal 2005
2:08.10 GIANELLO SM55,VANZO SM50,CEOLA SM50,ZARANTONELLO SM40 MASTERATLETICA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
2:08.89 VANZO SM50,CEOLA SM55,BELOTTI SM50,ZARANTONELLO SM40 ATL.VICENTINA Mantova 04/06/2017
2:09.15 LEONI SM55,SCARPONI SM50,DONNARUMMA SM45,DE FEO SM50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Arezzo 03/06/2018
2:10.73 POVERO MM55,VERNA MM50,AMERIO MM45,GRAZIANO MM45 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Bologna 12/05/2012
2:11.36 LEONI SM55,MARKU SM45,DE FEO SM55,MORSELETTO SM55 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
2:11.40 BONZI SM45,ACCIACCAFERRI SM45,RUGGERI SM55,FAUSTI SM50 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Mantova 04/06/2017
2:11.85 CANACCINI SM55,ROMANO SM50,BARONTINI SM50,BIANCHI SM45 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Arezzo 03/06/2018
2:12.20 VANZO SM50,BELOTTI SM50,CEOLA SM55,GIRARDELLO SM45 ATL.VICENTINA Arezzo 03/06/2018
2:12.53 VANZO SM55,COSTA SM50,CEOLA SM55,ZARANTONELLO SM45 ATL.VICENTINA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
10° 2:12.9 ZADRO-LANCIOTTI-GIDDIO-DI CIO' LIBERATLETICA Ostia Lido 03/07/2005
  10   prestazioni      
11° 2:13.18 BARCHI SM50,MINICHIELLO SM45,MANFREDI SM50,MARTIGNANI SM45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
12° 2:13.21 PASQUALI,NORDIO,ANDREUTTO,CEOLA GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Salerno 02/10/2005
13° 2:13.23 MARCHESINI-ROSSI-MINELLI-LUCCIOLI A.S.ATHLON BASTIA San Benedetto Del Tronto 24/05/2008
14° 2:13.48 MAURI SM55,CRIPPA SM50,MAURI SM50,PISTILLO SM40 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
15° 2:13.54 MAZZOCCONI SM50,CLEMENTONI SM55,FACCHINI SM55,ZAMAGNI SM50 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
16° 2:13.63 ROSELLA SM65,SALAMA SM60,DE FEO SM50,GIDDIO SM45 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS L'aquila 28/05/2016
17° 2:13.9 SANSONETTI-SCARPONI-RAPACCIONI-SCARFO' A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Ostia Lido 03/07/2005
18° 2:14.30 INFORZATO SM50,VANZO SM55,CATTANI SM45,GIRARDELLO SM45 ATL.VICENTINA Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
19° 2:14.79 CRIPPA SM50,MAURI SM50,PISTILLO SM45,VASSENA SM45 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Mantova 04/06/2017
20° 2:15.37 BARONTINI SM50,CANACCINI SM50,ROMANO SM45,BINELLI SM50 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA L'aquila 28/05/2016
over 49   staffetta 4x1500       dal 2013
18:25.29 BISACCIONI MM50 - FERRARI MM50 - MAFFEI MM50 - MARTININI MM45 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
18:35.17 REDAELLI SM45,ROMEO SM50,GATTI SM55,GAMBERALE SM45 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
18:41.76 MORLACCHI SM50,LOCATELLI SM50,GATTI SM50,TOGNI SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
18:46.95 PISON SM50,PALMA SM55,PENTO SM50,MICHELETTO SM45 ATL.VICENTINA Mantova 04/06/2017
18:48.72 MANDICH SM45,PAGANO SM50,LEBAN SM45,SPINELLI BARRILE SM50 SPORTIAMO Arezzo 03/06/2018
18:52.74 FENATI SM60,GORINI SM50,BERNARDI SM45,BRUZZI SM45 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
18:57.25 SERAFIN SM50,FURLANETTO SM50,MARTINOVICH SM50,SCARPA SM50 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Mantova 04/06/2017
19:00.95 CORSINOTTI SM55,RIZZELLO SM45,CASTELLI SM55,BIANCHI SM40 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Mantova 04/06/2017
19:01.54 DI PRIAMO SM50,CAROSI SM45,DE CARLI SM50,SOLITO SM50 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Arezzo 03/06/2018
10° 19:03.02 MANDICH SM45,ZACCHIGNA SM45,GUATTERI SM50,PAGANO SM50 SPORTIAMO Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
  10   prestazioni      
11° 19:04.23 SINATTI SM55,MANNUCCINI SM45,SOLDINI SM50,VERINI SM45 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA Arezzo 03/06/2018
12° 19:05.03 UGOLINI SM50,MAFFEI SM55,GAMBERALE SM45,MARTININI SM50 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Ancona 24/05/2015
13° 19:12.40 CENTOFANTE SM55,BIZZOTTO SM50,PRANOVI SM50,MIGLIORINI SM50 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Mantova 04/06/2017
14° 19:13.95 BONFIGLIOLI SM45,MANFREDI SM55,CORSINOTTI SM55,BIANCHI SM40 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 L'aquila 29/05/2016
15° 19:19.84 CONSOLATI SM50,ARCARI SM50,UBERTI SM45,LODA SM50 FREE-ZONE Mantova 04/06/2017
16° 19:28.76 SERAFIN SM55,CENTOFANTE SM60,MIGLIORINI SM50,PRANOVI SM55 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Treviso 04/10/2020
17° 19:31.05 MARTINI SM50,MAGNI SM50,BENENTE SM50,TAVELLA SM50 DELTA SPEDIZIONI Mantova 04/06/2017
18° 19:38.75 BASCHIERI MM45,MANFREDI MM50,CASTELLI MM50,MUNGO MM55 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Gorizia 09/06/2013
19° 19:44.07 MAIANDI SM55,VOLPIANO SM50,OSELLA SM50,PEZZANA SM35 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
20° 19:45.34 TOGNALINI SM50,DEL SIENA SM55,CASSINI SM50,OCCHIOLINI SM40 FILIRUN TEAM ASD Arezzo 03/06/2018