LISTE ITALIANE OVER 39 UOMINI ALL TIME   dal 2005 con integrazioni anni precedenti  
               
  aggiornate al 10/03/2021 da MARCO MURATORE        
             
over 39   100 metri        
1 10.53 1.2 TILLI Stefano 62 S.G. AMSICORA Viareggio 20/09/2002
10.55 +0.0 TILLI Stefano Viareggio 20/07/2002
2 10.59 +1.0 CHECCUCCI Maurizio 74 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Donnas 13/07/2014
3 10.60 1.6 PUGGIONI Giovanni 66 AS DELOGU NUORO Sassari 17/06/2006
10.60 +0.6 CHECCUCCI Maurizio Donnas 13/07/2014
10.62 +1.6 CHECCUCCI Maurizio Savona 02/07/2014
10.64 1.0 TILLI Stefano Arbus 11/07/2002
10.64 +0.9 CHECCUCCI Maurizio Savona 02/07/2014
10.66 -1.0 CHECCUCCI Maurizio Orvieto 11/07/2014
10.68 +0.7 CHECCUCCI Maurizio Rovereto 19/07/2014
10.71 +1.4 CHECCUCCI Maurizio Orvieto 01/06/2014
10.75 -1.2 CHECCUCCI Maurizio Orvieto 01/06/2014
4 10.79 0.7 SARACENI Enrico giorgio 64 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO San Sebastian 26/08/2005
10.79 +0.0 CHECCUCCI Maurizio Osimo 15/06/2014
10.82 0.1 TILLI Stefano Pescara 13/09/2002
5 10.82 -1.7 LONGO Mario 64 ATHLETIC AVION CLUB Napoli 06/07/2005
6 10.83 -0.7 RIVA Sergio 64 G.P. VILLASANTESE Milano 10/06/2006
10.83 +0.3 LONGO Mario ASD AES IT.LAUDIER ATHLETIC NA Acquaviva Delle Fonti 02/06/2007
10.83 +0.8 LONGO Mario Napoli 22/09/2007
10.85 +1.0 LONGO Mario Nereto 31/07/2007
10.85 +0.0 CHECCUCCI Maurizio Osimo 15/06/2014
  21   prestazioni      
7 10.98 +2.0 BOGGIONI Marco 66 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Milano 19/09/2009
8 11.01 +1.1 CERIANI Marco 65 A. ATL. ROVELLASCA Bellinzona 30/07/2005
9 11.07 +1.7 BENATTI Andrea 72 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. Donnas 14/07/2012
10 11.07 -1.3 PAU Giovanni 75 ASD SULCIS ATLETICA CARBONIA Cagliari 04/06/2015
11 11.11 +1.3 CHIAPPERINI Paolo 69 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO Frascati 24/06/2009
12 11.11 1.3 GRAZIANO Mauro 66 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Donnas 14/07/2012
13 11.15 1.3 TRUZZI Andrea 64 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cesano Boscone 29/05/2004
14 11.15 0.2 SCARPONI Massimiliano 67 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Ostia Lido 21/07/2007
15 11.17 0.0 DE FEO Alfonso 64 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Ostia Lido 15/07/2009
16 11.18 1.8 TORTU Salvino 59 POL. BESANESE Bellinzona 29/05/2002
17 11.20 +1.1 ALAIMO Aldo 76 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Messina 26/05/2018
18 11.21 +0.0 PUGGIONI Giovanni 66 AS DELOGU NUORO Oristano 17/05/2008
19 11.24 -1.1 BELLOTTO Stefano 69 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Comacchio 23/06/2012
20 11.24 +0.0 PAU Giovanni 75 ASD SULCIS ATLETICA CARBONIA Cagliari 27/06/2015
21 11.25 +1.9 BERTAGGIA Danilo 66 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ITAS ASSICUR. Donnas 21/06/2007
22 11.28 -1.3 PAU Giovanni 75 ASD SULCIS ATLETICA CARBONIA Cagliari 04/06/2015
23 11.29 -0.5 RIGHI Fabrizio 75 OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA Modena 07/05/2016
24 11.30 0.6 COMPER Walter 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Modena 05/07/2014
25 11.32 +0.9 ATTANASIO Francesco 67 A.S. DIL. POL. AMATORI Palermo 27/06/2009
26 11.33 +0.7 LAZAZZERA Michele 68 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Venosa 25/07/2009
27 11.34 +1.3 DE ANGELIS Renato 71 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Frascati 20/06/2012
28 11.36 +0.0 LONATI Omar 70 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. Milano Arena 31/05/2012
29 11.38 +1.1 CICCHETTI Luigi 71 A.S.D. ATL. MARANO Frascati 06/07/2011
30 11.38 -1.5 PAU Giovanni 75 ASD SULCIS ATLETICA CARBONIA Cagliari 18/07/2015
senza rilevazione vento
11.14 SCARPONI Massimiliano 67 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 San Benedetto 23/05/2009
11.15 SARDI Armando 40 S.Juan 23/09/1983
11.18 ABETI Pasquale 48 Cesenatico 14/09/1990
tempi manuali
10.9 +1.4 DE FEO Alfonso 64 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Ostia Lido 16/06/2007
11.1 FORNESI Ferido 62 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIA Colle Val d'Elsa 22/09/2007
11.1 +1.6 CIPRIANI Alberto 74 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Chieti 03/09/2016
over 39   200 metri        
1 21.59 1.1 SARACENI Enrico giorgio 64 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO Aarhus 31/07/2004
21.74 +0.4 SARACENI Enrico giorgio Poznan 29/07/2006
2 21.96 -0.5 LONGO Mario 64 ATHLETIC AVION CLUB Napoli 07/07/2005
22.01 1.0 SARACENI Enrico giorgio Aarhus 30/07/2004
22.26 -0.3 LONGO Mario ASD AES IT.LAUDIER ATHLETIC NA Riccione 10/09/2007
22.27 -0.4 LONGO Mario Napoli 26/04/2009
3 22.30 +0.1 SCARPONI Massimiliano 67 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Lubiana 02/08/2008
22.32 +2.0 SCARPONI Massimiliano Cattolica 21/06/2009
4 22.35 -0.6 GRAZIANO Mauro 66 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Torino 20/07/2013
22.36 +0.8 LONGO Mario Benevento 29/05/2005
22.41 -0.3 SCARPONI Massimiliano A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Riccione 10/09/2007
22.42 -1.3 LONGO Mario Ascoli Piceno 21/07/2007
22.42 +1.4 LONGO Mario Riccione 10/09/2007
5 22.43 +0.8 BENATTI Andrea 72 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. Comacchio 24/06/2012
22.43 +0.5 BENATTI Andrea Zittau 24/08/2012
22.44 -0.3 LONGO Mario Napoli 18/06/2006
22.44 +1.6 GRAZIANO Mauro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Comacchio 24/06/2012
22.45 -1.2 LONGO Mario Marano Di Napoli 05/07/2009
22.45 -1.8 BENATTI Andrea Sestriere 29/07/2012
22.48 +0.1 SCARPONI Massimiliano Rieti 06/07/2008
  20   prestazioni      
6 22.62 -1.3 CHIAPPERINI Paolo 69 A.S.VE.L. Rieti 15/06/2011
7 22.64 +0.5 DIAZ Aramis 74 ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA Tivoli 05/07/2020
8 22.66 +1.2 DE FEO Alfonso 64 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Orvieto 05/07/2013
9 22.72 +0.8 BELLOTTO Stefano 69 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Comacchio 24/06/2012
10 22.72 +0.0 RIZZO Riccardo 65 CLUB DEL MESDI' Torino 13/06/2006
11 22.76 +2.0 ATTANASIO Francesco 67 A.S. DIL. POL. AMATORI Cattolica 21/06/2009
12 22.82 +1.3 ZANOLA Paolo 78 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
13 22.87 -0.2 CIPRIANI Alberto 74 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Montecassiano 30/08/2015
14 22.90 +1.6 COMPER Walter 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Comacchio 24/06/2012
15 22.92 -0.1 CICCHETTI Luigi 71 A.S.D. ATL. MARANO Frascati 06/07/2011
16 22.95 +0.5 ZANELLI Alberto 65 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Carpi 02/07/2006
17 22.95 +1.6 BARONTINI Roberto 65 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Comacchio 24/06/2012
18 22.96 ok RUGGERI Ettore 58 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. Brisbane 07/07/2001
19 23.00 +0.3 PUGGIONI Giovanni 66 S G AMSICORA Sassari 23/09/2012
20 23.02 +1.1 ALAIMO Aldo 76 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 09/07/2016
21 23.03 +1.3 BERTAGGIA Danilo 66 ATLETICA VALSESIA Donnas 20/09/2006
22 23.05 +0.7 RASPI Emiliano 72 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA Orvieto 19/07/2013
23 23.06 +0.6 POETA Massimiliano 72 A.ATL. FABRIANO Fermo 21/07/2013
24 23.07 +0.0 DURANDO Riccardo 72 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE Mondovi 02/06/2013
25 23.09 +0.0 MANCINELLI Ivan 75 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Roma 08/06/2017
26 23.09 -0.3 PAU Giovanni 75 ASD SULCIS ATLETICA CARBONIA Cagliari 19/07/2015
27 23.09 +2.0 TONIOLO Luca 67 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Cattolica 21/06/2009
28 23.18 -0.4 LASSI Alessandro 72 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA Grosseto 17/06/2018
29 23.22 +0.6 GRANDISOLLI Massimiliano 72 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 06/05/2012
30 23.25 -0.8 GILOTTI Luciano 75 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Messina 07/06/2015
senza rilevazione vento
22.62 BIANCHI Bruno 39 Hannover 31/07/1979
22.62 SARDI Armando 40 S.Juan 09/1983
22.62 AMATO Andrea 68 A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA Teramo 22/06/2008
23.24 LEONI Paolo 62 POL. LIBERATLETICA Torino 21/06/2003
over 39   400 metri        
1 47.82 SARACENI Enrico giorgio 64 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO Aarhus 28/07/2004
2 48.38 DIAZ Aramis 74 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO Jesolo 26/09/2015
48.44 SARACENI Enrico giorgio Saronno 20/05/2006
48.52 DIAZ Aramis Isernia 07/09/2014
48.82 SARACENI Enrico giorgio Cesenatico 10/06/2005
49.23 SARACENI Enrico giorgio Riccione 14/09/2007
49.27 SARACENI Enrico giorgio Lubiana 30/07/2008
49.43 SARACENI Enrico giorgio Aarhus 27/07/2004
3 49.57 BIANCHI Bruno 39 Hannover 01/08/1979
50.05 DIAZ Aramis ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Tivoli 19/05/2018
4 50.09 SCARPONI Massimiliano 67 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Lahti 07/08/2009
50.13 SCARPONI Massimiliano Lubiana 30/07/2008
50.17 DIAZ Aramis Cinisello Balsamo 24/09/2016
5 50.20 CIPRIANI Alberto 74 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Sulmona 19/09/2015
6 50.22 MANCINELLI Ivan 75 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Macerata 21/05/2016
50.23 SCARPONI Massimiliano Nyiregyhaza 20/07/2010
50.24 MANCINELLI Ivan Montecassiano 18/06/2016
50.27 SARACENI Enrico giorgio Recanati 19/07/2009
50.29 SARACENI Enrico giorgio Lahti 07/08/2009
7 50.30 MENCARINI Paolo 65 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE Livorno 09/07/2005
  20   prestazioni      
8 50.37 CEJAS RODRIGUEZ osmel 74 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO Busto Arsizio 10/05/2014
9 50.52 RUGGERI Ettore 59 Milano ../06/1999
10 50.54 BARCELLA Edgardo 70 EASY SPEED 2000 Roma 11/06/2010
11 50.65 LISA Tommaso 77 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Siena 17/06/2017
12 50.72 POETA Massimiliano 72 A.ATL. FABRIANO Zittau 21/08/2012
13 51.21 ZARANTONELLO Simone 74 MASTERATLETICA Caprino Veronese 07/06/2014
14 51.26 DE BONIS Emilio 70 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 11/06/2010
15 51.27 BERTAGGIA Danilo 66 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ITAS ASSICUR. Riccione 14/09/2007
16 51.38 TELESCA Giovanni 70 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT Modena 05/07/2014
17 51.40 ZANOLA Paolo 78 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA Concesio 17/09/2020
18 51.54 POLLICINO Giovambattista 73 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Arezzo 09/07/2016
19 51.57 ACETO Stefano 68 LBM SPORT TEAM Formia 11/09/2010
20 51.57 AMATO Andrea 68 A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA Teramo 21/06/2008
21 51.63 DE FEO Alfonso 64 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Roma 15/06/2013
22 51.80 LONGINARI Riccardo 58 A.S. EASY SPEED Cesenatico 16/09/1998
23 51.82 MOLINO Giovanni 72 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI Montecarlo 27/04/2016
24 51.83 ZANELLI Alberto 65 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Riccione 13/09/2007
25 51.90 ZOPPELLO Nicola 68 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Frascati 09/07/2008
26 51.97 SOTTILE Antonio 65 G.P.SANTI NUOVA OLONIO Comacchio 29/04/2006
27 52.02 CICCHETTI Luigi 71 A.S.D. ATL. MARANO Napoli 09/07/2011
28 52.15 PRATESI Simone 72 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Orvieto 29/06/2013
29 52.16 SCARFO' Fabio 66 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Roma 12/07/2007
30 52.17 BIANCHI Fausto 62 A.S.PONTEDERA ATLETICA Lubiana 30/07/2008
tempi manuali
51.8 LA CAPRA Antonio 60 Saronno 17/05/2003
over 39   800 metri        
1 1:55.06 AVIGO Stefano 70 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Milano 15/09/2010
2 1:55.87 LISA Tommaso 77 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Sesto Fiorentino 25/05/2017
3 1:56.18 FERRARI Giovanni 58 Bergamo 22/07/1999
4 1:56.18 GENNARI LITTA Giorgio 67 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Bresso 03/07/2007
5 1:56.20 VALLE Maurizio 79 ATL. SALETTI Nembro 02/06/2019
1:56.25 LISA Tommaso Arezzo 07/05/2017
1:56.26 VALLE Maurizio Milano 22/06/2019
1:56.33 LISA Tommaso Firenze 21/05/2017
1:56.47 FERRARI Giovanni Gateshead 03/08/1999
6 1:56.47 RAINERI Davide 73 C.S. S.ROCCHINO Cernusco Sul Naviglio 19/07/2017
1:56.69 RAINERI Davide Nembro 02/06/2019
1:56.93 FERRARI Giovanni Jyvaskala 14/07/2000
1:57.10 VALLE Maurizio Chiari 25/04/2019
1:57.37 AVIGO Stefano Bussolengo 05/06/2010
1:57.40 RAINERI Davide Cernusco Sul Naviglio 09/07/2019
1:57.57 FERRARI Giovanni Gateshead 01/08/1999
1:57.58 AVIGO Stefano Brescia 18/05/2011
7 1:57.65 LATINI Giovanni 67 ATL LIBERTAS LIVORNO Milano 01/07/2007
1:57.66 AVIGO Stefano Trento 03/08/2010
1:57.67 LISA Tommaso Marina Di Carrara 22/07/2017
  20   prestazioni      
8 1:57.9 MALACALZA Erminio 38 Viareggio 20/09/1978
9 1:58.05 DE BONIS Emilio 70 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Rieti 24/06/2010
10 1:58.23 BIFERALI Fabio 61 TIRRENO ATLETICA Romano di Lombardia 25/05/2003
11 1:58.38 BIANCHI Alessandro 74 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 21/06/2014
12 1:58.43 LAZZARINI Cesare 73 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Caprino Veronese 08/06/2013
13 1:58.6 PEDERZOLLI Egisto 16 TRIONFO GENOVESE Genova 22/08/1956
14 1:58.67 CREMASCHI Cesare 58 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO Chiasso 25/09/1999
15 1:58.77 MANGILI Angelo 70 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE Chiari 31/03/2012
16 1:58.9 D'INCA' Bruno 39 Bolzano 13/05/1979
17 1:58.9 GEISER Konrad 47 Trento 19/08/1987
18 1:58.93 RUGGIERI Sergio 68 FARTLEK OSTIA Roma 07/07/2013
19 1:58.97 PICCIOLI CAPPELLI Ugo 69 ATL. PARATICO Milano 06/09/2014
20 1:59.09 NADALUTTI Francesco 79 SPORTIAMO Palmanova 01/05/2019
21 1:59.22 ROMEO Giuseppe 63 G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Rezzato 10/07/2008
22 1:59.31 MARESCA Pasquale 60 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 Romano di Lombardia 13/05/2001
23 1:59.4 POLI Giuseppe 74 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA Velletri 12/04/2014
24 1:59.63 PROSCH Marino 61 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Gorizia 08/06/2003
25 1:59.71 PELLEGRINI Ivano 65 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA Arco 26/08/2007
26 1:59.72 TELESCA Giovanni 70 BITONTO RUNNERS Bari 10/06/2012
27 1:59.76 PARMA Stefano 66 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Milano 10/09/2006
28 1:59.98 FORESTI Walter 65 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Arco 26/08/2007
29 2:00.06 BRERO Fabrizio 73 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS Fossano 07/07/2013
30 2:00.21 MORANDI Mariano 65 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Pergine 20/05/2007
over 39   1500 metri        
1 3:51.62 FERRARIS Luigi 79 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA Milano 26/04/2019
2 3:53.06 RAINERI Davide 73 C.S. S.ROCCHINO Bergamo 20/06/2019
3:53.3 RAINERI Davide San Donato Milanese 05/09/2020
3:54.09 RAINERI Davide Saronno 07/07/2018
3 3:54.29 GENNARI LITTA Giorgio 67 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Ponzano Veneto 06/07/2007
3:54.68 RAINERI Davide Chiari 26/05/2018
3:54.78 RAINERI Davide Milano 26/04/2019
3:54.98 RAINERI Davide Gavardo 12/07/2018
3:54.98 FERRARIS Luigi Bellinzona 08/07/2020
3:55.34 FERRARIS Luigi Rovereto 05/08/2020
4 3:56.78 BENZINE Reda 71 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA Quarrata 20/06/2012
5 3:56.93 GNOATO Franco 64 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPIKOM Rovereto 01/05/2005
6 3:57.3 FERRARI Giovanni 58 B.& R.C. CASTIGLIONE - GOMBITO Rezzato 26/05/2001
7 3:57.5 LOTTI Giuseppe 47 Bologna 16/06/1989
3:57.79 RAINERI Davide Chiari 06/06/2015
3:58.42 FERRARIS Luigi Mantova 22/08/2020
3:58.43 RAINERI Davide Villasanta 01/08/2020
8 3:59.62 BRUZZI Gianni 67 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Imola 20/06/2007
3:59.71 GNOATO Franco Rovereto 09/05/2004
9 4:00.04 FALCO Vincenzo 65 C. U. S. TORINO Alessandria 29/06/2005
  20   prestazioni      
10 4:00.86 SINATTI Stefano 61 U. POL POLICIANO Grosseto 21/06/2001
11 4:02.23 LENZU Mario 53 Sassari 10/07/1993
12 4:02.39 DALLABRIDA Manuel 73 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO Trento 10/05/2014
13 4:02.89 NADALUTTI Francesco 79 SPORTIAMO Udine 01/06/2019
14 4:03.1 GEISER Konrad 47 S.C. MERAN FORST - VOLKSBANK Bressanone 01/09/1990
15 4:04.00 POTOCCO Guido 59 MARATHON CLUB ALABARDA UOEI Trieste 10/07/2002
16 4:04.10 MARESCA Pasquale 60 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 Cernusco sul Naviglio 26/07/2001
17 4:04.25 DUCA Francesco 73 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Marcon 11/05/2013
18 4:04.5 VAIANI LISI Mario 50 ASS. SPORT. DUE PONTI S.C Roma 17/06/1995
19 4:04.76 MORANDI Mariano 65 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Riccione 14/09/2007
20 4:05.85 FLORIS Stefano 79 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Cagliari 29/08/2019
21 4:06.66 PAPOCCIA Diego 73 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Latina 07/06/2013
22 4:07.10 BIFERALI Fabio 61 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA San Sebastian 02/09/2005
23 4:07.4 GAMBINO Salvatore 80 DK RUNNERS MILANO San Donato Milanese 05/09/2020
24 4:07.56 FINOCCHI Sauro 61 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Fabriano 28/05/2005
25 4:07.59 POLI Giuseppe 74 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA Latina 11/04/2015
26 4:07.76 CATALANO Roberto 74 C.U.S. TORINO Modena 05/07/2014
27 4:07.90 VALLE Maurizio 79 ATL. SALETTI Alzano Lombardo 12/06/2019
28 4:08.4 LORIA Antonio 57 Reggio Calabria 27/06/2002
29 4:08.48 SPINELLI BARRILE Carlo 65 ATLETICA BUJA Gorizia 10/07/2010
30 4:08.50 RICATTI Domenico 79 TERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D. Molfetta 05/09/2020
over 39   3000 metri       dal 2005
1 8:15.38 FONTANELLA Vittorio 53 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD Livorno 18/06/1995
2 8:20.68 RAINERI Davide 73 C.S. S.ROCCHINO Rodengo-saiano 16/05/2019
3 8:24.36 BENZINE Reda 71 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA Sesto Fiorentino 07/06/2012
8:27.50 RAINERI Davide Romano Di Lombardia 07/04/2018
4 8:27.66 FALCO Vincenzo 65 C. U. S. TORINO Saluzzo 13/07/2005
8:30.28 RAINERI Davide Nembro 07/07/2017
8:31.36 RAINERI Davide Sondrio 24/05/2017
8:31.68 FALCO Vincenzo Alessandria 09/07/2005
8:32.74 RAINERI Davide Brugherio 14/07/2016
8:33.11 RAINERI Davide Milano 19/07/2020
5 8:33.65 BATEL Abdellatif 78 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO Rodengo-saiano 16/05/2019
6 8:34.28 ERRADI Rachid 71 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA Frascati 06/07/2011
7 8:34.94 ZUGNONI Graziano 74 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO Chiavenna 01/09/2016
8:35.44 RAINERI Davide Salo' 30/09/2017
8:37.06 RAINERI Davide Milano 23/04/2015
8 8:39.3 ADAMO Fabrizio 67 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA Roma 04/07/2007
8:40.6 ERRADI Rachid Frosinone 09/04/2011
8:40.84 BATEL Abdellatif Chiari 08/08/2020
9 8:41.03 TIRELLI Davide 66 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO Massalombarda 30/07/2008
10 8:42.27 BRUZZI Gianni 67 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Sasso Marconi 14/06/2007
  20   prestazioni      
11 8:43.32 RICATTI Domenico 79 TERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D. Molfetta 27/09/2020
12 8:43.61 DUCA Francesco 73 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Mogliano Veneto 08/05/2013
13 8:43.97 BRIGNONE Valerio 67 ATLETICA SALUZZO Alba 15/09/2010
14 8:45.50 PAPOCCIA Diego 73 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Frascati 10/07/2013
15 8:46.10 TOSI Renato 76 C.S. S.ROCCHINO Romano Di Lombardia 08/04/2017
16 8:47.92 DALLABRIDA Manuel 73 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO Scorze 04/05/2013
17 8:49.26 ANTONINI Siliano 65 GS ATL. SIGNA Sesto Fiorentino 30/06/2005
18 8:50.1 BONANNI Gianluca 71 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA Frosinone 31/03/2012
19 8:50.14 GNOATO Franco 64 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ITAS ASSICUR. Rovereto 06/05/2007
20 8:50.35 GRAVANTE Antonio 76 ATL. POTENZA PICENA Ancona 05/07/2016
21 8:50.4 LIUZZO Antonino 79 RUNNING EMOTION A.S.D. Siracusa 24/10/2020
22 8:51.06 BRESCIANI Giorgio 66 ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA Rezzato 11/07/2007
23 8:51.11 PINAMONTI Adriano 66 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE Trento 07/08/2007
24 8:51.89 MELIS Roberto 77 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Olbia 07/08/2020
25 8:53.17 CACCIAMANI Marco 61 A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Velletri 01/07/2007
26 8:54.31 SPINELLI BARRILE Carlo 65 ATLETICA BUJA Pordenone 11/07/2008
27 8:54.62 DEL BUONO Luigi 79 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Macerata 01/09/2019
28 8:54.99 COCCO Cristian 72 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB Olbia 01/05/2019
29 8:56.8 CACCIAMANI Marco 61 A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Ostia Lido 03/07/2005
30 8:57.20 BARRETTA Antonello 70 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO Avellino 29/06/2011
over 39   5000 metri       dal 2005
1 14:09.2 CAROSI Angelo 64 G.S. FORESTALE Roma 23/06/2004
2 14:12.88 FONTANELLA Vittorio 53 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Conegliano Veneto 20/05/1994
3 14:15.18 CAIMMI Daniele 72 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Bressanone 07/07/2012
14:16.73 FONTANELLA Vittorio ATL. FIAMMA VENETO PADOVA Cittadella 08/05/1993
4 14:19.32 BOUDALIA Said 68 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Formia 27/09/2009
14:20.73 BOUDALIA Said ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Comacchio 26/09/2010
14:21.77 BOUDALIA Said Rieti 29/09/2013
14:22.78 BOUDALIA Said Campi Bisenzio 23/09/2012
5 14:26.10 LENZU Mauro 53 ATL. GONNESA ALIMENTI SARDI Oristano 22/05/1993
6 14:31.22 TERZER Carlo 55 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 Marcon 25/05/1997
7 14:33.45 RAINERI Davide 73 C.S. S.ROCCHINO Zogno 20/06/2018
8 14:37.79 PERTILE Ruggero 74 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Milano 28/09/2014
14:38.50 RAINERI Davide Salo 20/09/2018
9 14:39.40 SLIMANI Benazzouz 75 C.U.S. PARMA Chiari 03/09/2015
10 14:43.75 BRIGNONE Valerio 67 ATLETICA SALUZZO Riccione 09/09/2007
14:44.72 PERTILE Ruggero Matera 27/09/2015
11 14:44.83 DEPONTE Maurizio 61 C.U.S. TRIESTE Majano 02/06/2001
14:45.13 RAINERI Davide Rodengo Saiano 20/09/2019
14:45.52 BOUDALIA Said Sulmona 25/09/2011
12 14:45.60 BENZINE Reda 71 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA Campi Bisenzio 20/05/2012
  20   prestazioni      
13 14:45.69 BATEL Abdellatif 78 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO Gavardo 10/07/2018
14 14:47.49 BARBI Roberto 65 A.POD. VALTENNA Recanati 12/08/2005
15 14:47.58 BELLUSCHI Elio 61 ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI Chiasso 20/06/2001
16 14:48.21 NASEF Ahmed 75 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI Rovigo 07/06/2015
17 14:49.48 IEVA Michele 43 Roma 25/06/1985
18 14:55.29 DE PALMAS R 41? Christchurch 12/01/1981
19 14:59.90 DUCA Francesco 73 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Rodengo Saiano 05/09/2013
20 14:59.98 CALVARESI Graziano 66 OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA Modena 21/05/2006
21 15:02.57 TIRELLI Davide 66 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO Riccione 09/09/2007
22 15:04.50 INTERRANTE Geri 66 A.S.DIL. PALERMO H. 13,30 Palermo 22/09/2007
23 15:05.13 CLAUT Alessandro 78 DK RUNNERS MILANO Gavardo 02/07/2019
24 15:05.84 BERTAZZOLI Paolo 45 ATL. CLARINA TRENTO Aarhus /07/2004
25 15:06.30 BERNARDI Fabio 73 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Rodengo Saiano 05/09/2013
26 15:08.72 ZUGNONI Graziano 74 A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA Chiavenna 04/09/2014
27 15:08.8 LEONE Maurizio 73 COSENZA K42 Cosenza 15/06/2013
28 15:09.54 FLORIS Stefano 79 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Cagliari 01/08/2020
29 15:10.50 SPINAZZE' Enrico 79 ATLETICA PONZANO Rodengo Saiano 20/09/2019
30 15:11.48 ROVER Ezio 45 Roma 25/06/1985
over 39   10.000 metri       dal 2005
1 29:25.30 CAIMMI Daniele 72 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Terni 06/05/2012
30:08.01 CAIMMI Daniele ATL. POTENZA PICENA Ancona 18/05/2013
2 30:08.38 BOUDALIA Said 68 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Treviso 09/05/2009
3 30:23.88 RAINERI Davide 73 C.S. S.ROCCHINO Rodengo Saiano 21/04/2018
4 30:25.99 BRIGNONE Valerio 67 ATLETICA SALUZZO A.S.D. Villanova Asti 25/04/2008
5 30:28.74 BATEL Abdellatif 78 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO Rodengo Saiano 21/04/2018
6 30:33.8 BELLUSCHI Elio 61 ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI Zogno 07/04/2002
7 30:37.24 IANNELLI Angelo 76 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Roma 09/04/2016
8 30:39.87 NSHIMIRIMANA Joachim 73 ATL. CASONE NOCETO Ferrara 17/05/2014
9 30:42.2 PASTORE Luigi 57 LIBERTAS POL. AMATORI ATLETICA BN Portici 19/04/1997
30:44.37 CAIMMI Daniele Giulianova 20/04/2013
10 30:45.3 SPAGNA Rodolfo 53 ATL. CASSA RISPARMIO GORIZIA Gorizia 21/09/1994
11 30:46.42 DE PALMAS R 41? Christchurch 08/01/1981
30:46.25 NSHIMIRIMANA Joachim Ancona 18/05/2013
12 30:46.89 PASETTO Gianluca 70 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Rubiera 18/04/2010
13 30:47.66 CAPOTOSTI Marcello 68 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Terni 25/04/2008
14 30:48.9 VAGNOLI Maurizio 59 CUS PERUGIA Giulianova 25/04/1999
30:49.46 BOUDALIA Said CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB Treviso 09/04/2017
30:54.94 NSHIMIRIMANA Joachim Rubiera 26/04/2015
30:57.0 BELLUSCHI Elio Sondrio 12/04/2003
  20   prestazioni      
15 31:09.87 CALDIROLI Fabio 69 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Rubiera 18/04/2010
16 31:13.4 DI CECCO Alberico 74 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE Giulianova 16/03/2014
17 31:19.14 BUTTAZZO Giammarco 77 ATL. CASONE NOCETO Marina Di Carrara 22/04/2017
18 31:21.91 CIAVARELLA Nicola 68 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA Villanova Asti 25/04/2008
19 31:26.65 ADAMO Fabrizio 67 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA Riccione 13/09/2007
20 31:28.25 BONANNI Gianluca 71 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA Terni 23/04/2011
21 31:29.66 ZUGNONI Graziano 74 A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA Milano Arena 04/10/2014
22 31:29.8 CACCIAMANI Marco 61 ATL. FUTURA ROMA Roma 25/04/2003
23 31:30.84 BRESCIANI Giorgio 66 ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA Brescia 08/04/2006
24 31:33.6 BENNICI Francesco 71 A.S. DIL. ATL.MAZZARINO Misterbianco 17/04/2011
25 31:38.06 ERRADI Rachid 71 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA Rieti 17/04/2011
26 31:39.41 GRAVANTE Antonio 76 ATL. POTENZA PICENA Osimo 16/04/2016
27 31:39.94 MAROCCO Simone 71 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE Milano Arena 05/10/2013
28 31:43.64 CALDERONE Marco 68 VIOLETTACLUB Rieti 17/04/2011
29 31:43.80 IEVA Michele 43 Roma 06/1985
30 31:43.89 LAALAMI Cherkaoui 77 TURISMO PODISMO Tolentino 13/04/2019
over 39   3000 siepi altezza barriere cm 91   dal 2007
1 8:38.40 CAROSI Angelo 64 G.S.FORESTALE Firenze 11/07/2004
8:52.46 CAROSI Angelo Bressanone 26/06/2005
9:02.89 CAROSI Angelo Rieti 24/06/2006
2 9:10.96 LENZI Mauro 53 ATL.GONNESA ALIMENTI SARDI Sassari 11/07/1993
3 9:22.95 GNOATO Franco 64 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPICOM Pescara 26/06/2004
9:27.20 GNOATO Franco Rovereto 14/05/2005
4 9:30.13 TREVE Mattia 70 TOSCANA ATLETICA CARIPIT Firenze 02/07/2011
9:30.87 GNOATO Franco Riccione 15/09/2007
9:32.11 GNOATO Franco Torino 12/07/2007
5 9:34.48 SLIMANI Benazzouz 75 C.U.S. PARMA Matera 26/09/2015
6 9:38.30 PIERANTONI Adrio 60 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Lucca 09/07/2000
7 9:38.42 MORANDI Mariano 65 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Riccione 15/09/2007
8 9:39.12 DEL BUONO Luigi 79 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
9 9:39.76 PASTORE Luigi 57 LIBERTAS POL. AMATORI ATLETICA BN Benevento 11/05/1997
9:40.42 SLIMANI Benazzouz Piacenza 04/06/2016
10 9:39.48 TIBLE Mario 42 Roma 06/1985
9:40.86 SLIMANI Benazzouz Modena 27/06/2015
9:41.41 GNOATO Franco Trento 20/05/2006
11 9:41.82 MENEGHELLO Roberto 58 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Conegiano 17/05/2003
9:43.28 DEL BUONO Luigi Macerata 11/05/2019
  20   prestazioni      
12 9:47.78 DI STEFANO Giuseppe 76 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE Udine 07/07/2018
13 9:52.45 BIANCHI Giorgio 44 Roma 06/1985
14 9:52.55 TRINCA Sergio 68 JAGER ATLETICA VITTORIO V.TO Vicenza 16/05/2009
15 9:52.81 FERRACUTI Gian luca 70 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 12/06/2010
16 9:53.77 BAGOZZI Gianluigi 61 ATL. LEM ITALIA LONATO Bergamo 07/06/2001
17 9:59.59 BAGGIA Riccardo 71 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE Trento 09/07/2011
18 10:01.66 MERIGHI Luca 76 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO Mantova 22/08/2020
19 10:02.74 ZANDONELLA SARINUTO Vincenzo 69 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE Imperia 14/05/2011
20 10:04.61 BIANCHI Alessandro 74 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 14/06/2014
21 10:06.26 LACERENZA Gianni 67 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Riccione 15/09/2007
22 10:07.84 GANDOLFI Carlo 64 SINTOFARM ATLETICA Riccione 15/09/2007
23 10:08.16 DE LAURENTIIS Walter 69 SPORTIAMO Roma 12/06/2010
24 10:09.48 LERDA Riccardo 74 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
25 10:10.0 LORIA Antonio 57 S.S.ICARO Reggio Calabria 27/10/2001
26 10:10.30 FLORIS Stefano 79 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Cagliari 18/07/2019
27 10:11.19 TROGU Antonio 67 ATL. DA PAURA Riccione 15/09/2007
28 10:12.97 AVESANI Daniele 75 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Marcon 09/05/2015
29 10:13.31 SALAMINA Giulio 45? Roma 06/1985
30 10:13.76 SBRANA Marco 64 A.S.PONTEDERA ATLETICA Riccione 15/09/2007
over 39   110 ostacoli hs 100/9,14   dal 2007
1 14.37 -2.8 DIAZ Aramis 74 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Jesolo 12/09/2019
2 14.95 -0.4 PETRONCINI Alessandro 65 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Riccione 14/09/2007
15.09 -0.3 PETRONCINI Alessandro Riccione 12/09/2007
3 15.26 +1.3 MARIN Cristian 73 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Arezzo 08/07/2016
4 15.26 -0.3 OBERHOFER Thomas 64 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Riccione 12/09/2007
15.29 +0.7 PETRONCINI Alessandro Imola 06/06/2009
15.45 -0.4 OBERHOFER Thomas Riccione 14/09/2007
5 15.64 -0.7 REBUZZI Pierluigi 62 A.S. OLIMPIA BRESCIA Potsdam 22/08/2002
6 15.65 -0.3 AMERIO Roberto 65 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Lubiana 01/08/2008
15.66 +1.2 MARIN Cristian Lyon 15/08/2015
7 15.68 -0.7 CITTERIO Paolo 75 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Orvieto 07/07/2017
15.78 -0.0 OBERHOFER Thomas Bressanone 21/06/2008
15.82 -2.0 MARIN Cristian Mestre 14/05/2016
8 15.84 -0.0 ONOFRI Francesco 65 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Bressanone 21/06/2008
15.90 -0.0 AMERIO Roberto Bressanone 21/06/2008
15.90 +1.5 OBERHOFER Thomas Cattolica 20/06/2009
15.90 -1.9 MARIN Cristian Lyon 14/08/2015
15.92 -0.8 CITTERIO Paolo Milano 14/05/2016
15.92 +1.8 MARIN Cristian Mantova 13/05/2017
9 15.93 -0.5 NEGRO Antonio 76 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Arezzo 09/10/2020
  20   prestazioni      
10 15.98 +0.6 COZZOLINO Fausto 71 ATLETICA POSILLIPO Arezzo 08/07/2016
11 16.09 -0.8 INDRA Hubert 57 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Gateshead 04/08/1999
12 16.16 +1.5 BADIN Giorgio 71 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG Ancona 24/05/2015
13 16.22 +1.5 FILIPPIN Luca 63 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Cattolica 20/06/2009
14 16.22 +1.3 CORRIAS Marco 74 SS ATL ORISTANO Arezzo 08/07/2016
15 16.48 +1.5 BERTOLISSI Paolo 67 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Cattolica 20/06/2009
16 16.57 +1.6 ROMANO Renzo 67 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Piombino 18/07/2015
17 16.63 -1.5 BURRI Alessandro 75 G.S. ATL. REZZATO Cinisello Balsamo 11/07/2015
18 16.73 -0.8 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Napoli 17/09/2011
19 16.75 +0.4 CAMASCHELLA Gian luca 71 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA Santhia 17/05/2014
20 16.89 -1.6 OTTOZ Patrick 71 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Donnas 04/06/2011
21 16.95 +0.4 TERRENI Valerio 78 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Arezzo 03/06/2018
22 16.99 +1.8 BROGI Stefano 71 POL. DIL. OMEGA.COM Siena 21/07/2012
23 17.01 +0.8 NICOLA Fabio 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Biella 11/07/2008
24 17.04 +1.5 NETTUNO Federico 75 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Ancona 24/05/2015
25 17.10 +2.0 BAITELLI Raffaello 67 POL. ATL. VALLE IMAGNA Cosenza 30/09/2011
26 17.30 +2.0 CICCHELLI Gian lorenzo 69 A.S.D. ATLETICA 2000 PESCARA Cosenza 30/09/2011
27 17.43 +0.4 GIANNOTTI Alessandro 76 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA Arezzo 03/06/2018
28 18.13 -1.7 LUPO Gianluca 67 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Roma 12/06/2010
29 18.13 +0.0 SPINI Ivan 68 S G AMSICORA Sassari 21/06/2014
30 18.16 +0.2 VAIRA Riccardo 70 ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA Lyon 05/08/2015
tempi manuali
16.7 NICOLA Fabio 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Vercelli 13/06/2009
over 39   400 ostacoli hs 91   dal 2005
1 50.55 DIAZ Aramis 74 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO Ginevra 06/06/2015
50.70 DIAZ Aramis Rieti 28/06/2015
50.82 DIAZ Aramis Orvieto 17/07/2015
50.83 DIAZ Aramis Oordegem 31/05/2014
50.91 DIAZ Aramis Torino 26/07/2015
50.93 DIAZ Aramis Bruxelles 05/07/2015
50.94 DIAZ Aramis Rovereto 20/07/2014
50.95 DIAZ Aramis Orvieto 02/06/2015
50.98 DIAZ Aramis Regensburg 07/06/2014
51.04 DIAZ Aramis Sint Niklaas 29/05/2014
51.13 DIAZ Aramis Namur 28/05/2014
51.14 DIAZ Aramis Jesolo 27/09/2015
51.19 DIAZ Aramis Leixlip 13/06/2015
51.23 DIAZ Aramis Oordegem 23/05/2015
51.32 DIAZ Aramis Rieti 01/08/2015
51.42 DIAZ Aramis Rovereto 19/07/2014
51.47 DIAZ Aramis Roma 01/06/2016
51.48 DIAZ Aramis Oordegem 29/05/2016
51.51 DIAZ Aramis Rieti 14/09/2014
51.53 DIAZ Aramis ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Orvieto 21/07/2017
51.53 DIAZ Aramis Orvieto 28/07/2017
  21   prestazioni      
2 55.03 OTTOZ Laurent 70 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Donnas 10/07/2011
3 56.00 CRINO' Fabrizio 74 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA Marcon 15/06/2014
4 56.14 CIPRIANI Alberto 74 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Macerata 27/09/2015
5 56.32 PERONI Frederic 63 PRO SESTO ATL. Mantova 20/09/2003
6 56.74 PIAZZOLA Gian luca 65 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Arco 26/08/2007
7 56.94 VICARI Alan 80 STAR RUN Arezzo 09/10/2020
8 57.22 AMERIO Roberto 65 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Lubiana 27/07/2008
9 57.34 GASPARO Dario 62 MARATHON U.O.E.I. TRIESTE Gorizia 08/07/2007
10 57.49 CITTERIO Paolo 75 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Aarhus 30/07/2017
11 57.58 MURARO Lorenzo 69 MASTERATLETICA Cattolica 20/06/2009
12 57.60 CAMASCHELLA Gian luca 71 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA Torino 15/05/2011
13 58.51 CECOTTI Marco 72 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG Gorizia 20/05/2012
14 58.54 PIRANI Andrea 59 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Ravenna 25/06/2000
15 58.54 GALASSI Sante 69 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Arezzo 08/07/2016
16 58.63 BOLTHER Achille 67 C.U.S. PAVIA Milano 03/06/2007
17 58.96 FEDI Federico 80 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA Firenze 18/08/2020
18 59.04 BUTTIGNON Sandro 45? Roma 06/1985
19 59.19 LUCCHESI Claudio 66 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Catania 18/05/2008
20 59.21 PELLANDA Roberto 75 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Nembro 29/06/2016
21 1:00.24 CORRIAS Marco 74 SS ATL ORISTANO Cagliari 29/06/2014
22 1:00.36 REBUZZI Pierluigi 70 A.S.OLIMPIA BRESCIA Saronno 18/05/2003
23 1:00.68 RAPACCIONI Claudio 54 Buffalo 07/1995
24 1:00.71 DE LUCA Simone 76 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Faenza 25/06/2017
25 1:00.74 DELLA LONGA Cristiano 71 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 27/06/2012
26 1:01.01 MONTARULI Antonio 48 Eugene 08/1989
27 1:01.15 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Marano Di Napoli 02/06/2012
28 1:01.34 BAITELLI Raffaello 67 POL. ATL. VALLE IMAGNA Cosenza 01/10/2011
29 1:01.39 SCATTOLIN Fulvio 70 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Rovigo 19/06/2011
30 1:01.71 DEL CORO Roberto 43 Roma 06/1985
over 39   salto in alto       dal 2005
1 2.06 CIOTTI Nicola 76 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 Leiria 27/05/2017
2.05 CIOTTI Nicola Modena 24/09/2017
2 2.04 TOSO Luca 64 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Marcon 16/05/2004
3 2.04 SEGATEL Marco 62 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. Montignoso 29/07/2006
2.04 SEGATEL Marco OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Cernusco Sul Naviglio 19/07/2007
2.02 SEGATEL Marco Bovisio Masciago 28/04/2007
4 2.01 RAISE Oscar 52 POL. WINNERS Palermo 24/05/1992
2.01 SEGATEL Marco Rovellasca 27/07/2005
2.01 SEGATEL Marco Cernusco Sul Naviglio 29/06/2006
2.01 SEGATEL Marco Correggio 02/09/2006
2.01 TOSO Luca Marcon 15/05/2005
2.01 SEGATEL Marco Novara 21/04/2007
2.01 SEGATEL Marco Milano 03/06/2007
2.01 SEGATEL Marco Busto Arsizio 08/07/2007
2.01 SEGATEL Marco Lodi 19/04/2008
2.01 SEGATEL Marco Cernusco Sul Naviglio 15/07/2008
2.00 SEGATEL Marco Potsdam 18/08/2002
5 2.00 ARDUINI Francesco 74 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Spilimbergo 28/09/2014
2.00 SEGATEL Marco Saronno 22/06/2005
2.00 SEGATEL Marco Ovada 14/10/2006
2.00 SEGATEL Marco Gravellona Toce 16/06/2007
2.00 SEGATEL Marco Milano 01/07/2007
2.00 SEGATEL Marco Donnas 15/07/2007
2.00 SEGATEL Marco Tarvisio 19/08/2007
2.00 SEGATEL Marco Busto Arsizio 15/09/2007
2.00 SEGATEL Marco Rodengo Saiano 19/06/2008
2.00 SEGATEL Marco Lubiana 28/07/2008
  27   prestazioni      
6 1.96 QUAZZA Stefano 70 MASTER ATHLETICS TEAM BIELLA Novara 08/05/2010
7 1.95 BUIATTI Michele 70 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Marcon 16/05/2010
8 1.95 PAGANI Daniele 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Lubiana 28/07/2008
9 1.91 SALSO Stefano 72 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Pescara 01/07/2012
10 1.90 PISTONO Alessandro 65 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 04/10/2009
11 1.90 BENVENUTI Marcello 64 ATLETICA ESTENSE Modena 17/05/2009
12 1.87 INDRA Hubert 57 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Durban 17/07/1997
13 1.87 DE ANGELIS Marco 71 ATL. SANGIORGESE R.ROCCHETTI Arezzo 09/07/2016
14 1.86 LATELLA Pasquale 57 N.ATL.FIAMMA ARANCA Formia 18/06/1999
15 1.86 FIORINI Massimo 58 ATLETICA LIVORNO Pistoia 09/09/2000
16 1.85 CORTESE Massimiliano 64 A.S. DIL. MILONE Catania 10/09/2005
17 1.84 MARCHI Giorgio 62 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Caorle 20/06/1994
18 1.84 GAETANI Paolo 57 HAPPY-TIME-SPORT SEZ.ATLETICA Lecce 30/05/1998
19 1.84 TONELLO Luca 73 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Mestre 15/06/2013
20 1.84 DROVANDI Vittoriano 41 Monsummano 06/1993
21 1.83 HOLZGETHAN Anton 42 Roma 06/1985
22 1.83 KLAUS Rudolf 45? Roma 06/1985
23 1.81 DI CARLO Walter 64 A.S. FEDERLIBERI L'AQUILA Lanciano 25/06/2005
24 1.81 MANFREDINI Emanuel 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Misano Adriatico 11/06/2006
25 1.81 PARENTI Alessandro 68 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Bressanone 22/06/2008
26 1.81 NOSARI Paolo 70 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 30/05/2010
27 1.81 SPINI Ivan 68 S G AMSICORA Comacchio 23/06/2012
28 1.80 MONTALTO Pier paolo 63 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA Rieti 21/05/2006
29 1.80 MASTROLORENZI Marco 60 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Roma 30/05/2007
30 1.80 TAVELLA Mauro 71 SINTOFARM ATLETICA Modena 10/07/2011
1.80 DE ANGELIS Marco 71 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE Fabriano 10/07/2011
1.80 SALSO Stefano 72 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO Tivoli 24/06/2018
over 39   salto con l'asta       dal 2005
1 5.00 BEFANI Giacomo 70 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Orvieto 13/06/2010
2 4.90 ANDREINI Marco 61 S G AMSICORA Bressanone 15/06/2001
4.85 BEFANI Giacomo Orvieto 10/06/2011
3 4.80 RUBBIANI Matteo 78 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 23/06/2018
4.80 RUBBIANI Matteo Modena 11/05/2019
4.80 RUBBIANI Matteo Firenze 15/06/2019
4 4.70 ANDREINI Fulvio 67 ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO Rieti 06/06/2007
4.70 RUBBIANI Matteo Modena 05/05/2018
4.70 RUBBIANI Matteo Modena 22/05/2019
4.70 RUBBIANI Matteo Bressanone 26/07/2019
4.65 BEFANI Giacomo 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO Orvieto 26/05/2012
4.60 ANDREINI Marco Pescara 13/09/2002
4.60 ANDREINI Marco Milano 27/06/2003
4.60 ANDREINI Fulvio Lubiana 02/08/2008
4.60 BEFANI Giacomo Orvieto 10/07/2015
4.60 RUBBIANI Matteo Modena 23/06/2018
4.60 RUBBIANI Matteo Bergamo 25/08/2018
4.60 RUBBIANI Matteo Bressanone 28/07/2019
4.50 ANDREINI Fulvio Roma 08/07/2008
4.50 BEFANI Giacomo Orvieto 11/05/2013
4.50 BEFANI Giacomo Orvieto 28/06/2014
4.50 RUBBIANI Matteo Modena 25/04/2019
  22   prestazioni      
5 4.40 INDRA Hubert 57 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Bolzano 20/04/1997
6 4.40 BOLONDI Gianpaolo 70 C.U.S. TORINO Donnas 09/07/2011
7 4.40 GROSSO Enrico 53 SISPORT FIAT LUBRIFICANTI Donnas 22/05/1993
8 4.30 COLLA Ettore 55 A.S. ATL. PIACENZA Piacenza 21/05/1997
9 4.30 REMONDI Roberto 65 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ITAS ASSICUR. Trento 18/06/2006
10 4.30 FUSCO Fernando 67 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Riccione 10/09/2007
11 4.25 DURANTE Roberto 73 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Ponzano Veneto 05/07/2013
12 4.20 SABATINI Luigi 62 LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN Napoli 22/06/2002
13 4.20 FOSCHI Andrea 65 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA Pescia 16/07/2005
14 4.20 CORRINA Matteo 71 SPORT ATL. FERMO Macerata 27/09/2015
15 4.20 COLELLA Davide maria 76 U.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA Bari 07/05/2016
16 4.20 BALLONI Riccardo 75 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Rieti 09/05/2015
17 4.10 HIPPOLITI Ferdinando 68 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Firenze 04/07/2009
18 4.10 CAPORALE Daniele 69 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI Brugnera 07/09/2013
19 4.10 CAMBON Alessandro 79 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO Arezzo 09/10/2020
20 4.00 ANZIDEI Marco 59 CUS PERUGIA Spoleto 05/06/1999
21 4.00 TICO' Michele 66 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Lana 28/06/2006
22 4.00 PASCOLETTI Luca 64 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI Pordenone 17/05/2008
23 4.00 PELI Stefano 60 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Brescia 22/04/2009
24 4.00 PASCOLETTI Luca 64 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI Gorizia 04/06/2011
25 4.00 BEDA Alessandro 73 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA Pontedera 10/05/2014
26 3.80 GAETANO Paolo 57 ATLETICA SUD PUGLIA BRINDISI Molfetta 10/05/1997
27 3.80 RAGONE Danilo 61 A.A.A. GENOVA Genova 18/05/2002
28 3.80 GORETTI Declan 63 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA Sesto Fiorentino 07/06/2003
29 3.80 BOLTHER Achille 67 C.U.S. PAVIA Vercelli 05/04/2009
30 3.80 CAPECE Damiano 67 ATL. ALESSANDRIA Torino 15/05/2010
3.80 BOTTEGA Fabrizio 68 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Pescara 15/05/2010
3.80 CALANDRINA Andrea 73 ATLETICA MONZA Milano 04/05/2013
3.80 CEPELLI Sauro 70 SINTOFARM ATLETICA Reggiolo 05/07/2013
3.80 NETTUNO Federico 75 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Milano Arena 09/05/2015
3.80 GIACHETTI Giorgio 75 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Livorno 11/07/2015
3.80 PIOVAN Luca 75 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Arezzo 30/06/2018
over 39   salto in lungo       dal 2005
1 7.01 +0.0 PUTZU Pierluigi 77 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA Bolzano 25/06/2017
7.01 -0.0 PUTZU Pierluigi Bolzano 06/05/2018
6.96 +1.6 PUTZU Pierluigi Bolzano 03/06/2017
2 6.93 +1.2 BONVICINI Roberto 66 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIA Firenze 06/07/2008
6.88 -0.7 PUTZU Pierluigi Bolzano 09/06/2018
6.84 -0.3 PUTZU Pierluigi San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
6.82 +0.7 PUTZU Pierluigi Salo' 30/09/2017
6.82 +1.8 PUTZU Pierluigi Bolzano 18/08/2018
6.76 +0.7 PUTZU Pierluigi Modena 24/09/2017
3 6.75 FEDERICI Giorgio 66 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Gavardo 07/06/2009
6.74 -0.0 BONVICINI Roberto Riccione 07/09/2007
4 6.73 DAVOGLIO Delfino 37 Milano 11/06/1977
6.71 +1.8 PUTZU Pierluigi Trento 06/07/2019
5 6.68 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio 37 Pavia 02/10/1978
6.65 +0.0 PUTZU Pierluigi Lana 26/06/2019
6 6.64 MELOGLI Goffredo 60 Pescara 28/08/2001
7 6.64 +1.4 GUI Gabriel aurel 75 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Lyon 15/08/2015
8 6.62 1.2 RIZZIERI Massimiliano 68 CUS TORINO Orvieto 29/06/2013
6.60 +0.3 FEDERICI Giorgio ATL. EVERGREEN Castenedolo 30/06/2007
6.60 +0.7 PUTZU Pierluigi Arzignano 07/07/2018
  20   prestazioni      
9 6.59 -0.2 TREMIGLIOZZI Marco 74 LIBERTAS AMATORI ATLETICA LEGGERA Avellino 11/06/2014
10 6.59 -1.3 BECATTI Gianni 63 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Izmir 25/08/2014
11 6.58 +2.0 TICO' Michele 66 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Bressanone 17/07/2010
12 6.56 +2.0 TARI' Stefano 71 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Acquaviva Delle Fonti 02/06/2014
13 6.54 +0.6 MENOTTI Franco 61 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI Gorizia 17/09/2006
14 6.50 -0.6 MEAZZA Stefano 67 ATLETICA LIVORNO Cattolica 20/06/2009
15 6.50 -1.8 AMERIO Luca 72 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE Genova 15/06/2013
16 6.50 +0.7 LA BARBERA Roberto 67 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Modena 05/07/2014
17 6.49 INDRA Hubert 57 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Bolzano 17/06/1997
18 6.45 ROCCHETTI Maurizio 58 ATL. S. MARINELLA Roma Ostia 04/04/1998
19 6.42 +0.0 CRISPI Igor 66 ATL. ROVELLASCA Cesano Boscone 27/05/2006
20 6.41 +0.4 TIFI Alberto 68 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Torino 04/08/2013
21 6.39 +1.1 FUSCO Fernando 67 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Milano 29/06/2007
22 6.34 +0.1 PERTILE Fabrizio 77 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Bellinzona 22/09/2019
23 6.32 +0.9 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro 66 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Orvieto 29/06/2013
24 6.31 -0.5 PETRONE Gianluca 72 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Roma 14/07/2013
25 6.30 -0.5 CREVACORE Stefano 69 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Santhia 17/05/2009
26 6.30 -0.3 BIASIN Eugenio 71 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE Olgiate Olona 25/05/2014
27 6.30 +1.3 BORTOLOZZI Mario 73 C.U.S. PADOVA Arezzo 09/10/2020
28 6.28 -0.7 BENNATI Danny 70 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Roma 14/07/2013
29 6.27 -0.1 VINATZER Markus 66 A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB Bolzano 10/06/2007
30 6.27 +0.8 SBARAGLI Simone 69 EDERA ATL. FORLI Orvieto 29/06/2013
6.27 +0.9 BUA Tiziano 75 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA Cassino 04/07/2015
ATLETA PARALIMPICO CAT. F44 (tesserato fidal)
6.75 -0.8 LA BARBERA Roberto 67 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Savona 27/04/2019
over 39   salto triplo       dal 2005
1 17.32 +1.1 DONATO Fabrizio 76 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Pierre Benite 09/06/2017
16.93 -0.3 DONATO Fabrizio Rovereto 06/09/2016
16.62 +0.1 DONATO Fabrizio Madrid 22/06/2018
16.54 +0.4 DONATO Fabrizio Rio De Janeiro 14/08/2016
16.39 -0.8 DONATO Fabrizio Rieti 26/06/2016
16.29 +0.6 DONATO Fabrizio Pescara 09/09/2018
16.15 -0.9 DONATO Fabrizio Berlino 10/08/2018
15.98 +0.8 DONATO Fabrizio Lille 25/06/2017
2 14.71 0.9 MARCHETTI Crescenzio 51 Kristiansand 01/07/1993
3 14.51 BARTOLOZZI Giorgio 37 /1977
14.42 MARCHETTI Crescenzio Turku 07/1991
4 14.40 +1.6 BUTTIGLIONE Daniele 66 SPORT CLUB CATANIA A.S.D. Palermo 29/09/2007
14.20 BARTOLOZZI Giorgio Goteborg 11/08/1977
5 13.99 CICERI Giancarlo 59 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO Formia 19/06/1999
13.97 0.2 MARCHETTI Crescenzio Miyazaki 13/10/1993
6 13.77 +1.3 VINATZER Markus 66 A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB Trento 18/06/2006
7 13.70 BORTOLOZZI Giorgio 37 Salsomaggiore 22/06/1984
8 13.68 -0.2 RICCITELLI Maurizio 63 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 18/05/2003
9 13.66 FIORINI Massimo 58 PENTAFOGLIO ATLETICA LIVORNO Formia 19/06/1999
10 13.64 +0.8 TARI' Stefano 71 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Orvieto 24/09/2011
  20   prestazioni      
11 13.56 +1.0 PARRINO Salvatore 78 A.S.D. G.S. ATL. PARTINICO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 05/09/2019
12 13.55 -0.2 GUI Gabriel aurel 75 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Lyon 12/08/2015
13 13.51 -0.1 FEDERICI Giorgio 66 ATL. EVERGREEN Riccione 09/09/2007
14 13.40 1.1 ZIPPERLE Paul 64 S.C. MERAN FORST VOLKSBANK ASV Aarhus 30/07/2004
15 13.38 +0.5 BUA Tiziano 75 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA Volpiano 07/07/2018
16 13.38 -0.2 TICO' Michele 66 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Zittau 22/08/2012
17 13.34 +0.5 SBARAGLI Simone 69 EDERA ATL. FORLI Modena 22/06/2013
18 13.31 +0.2 MEAZZA Stefano 67 ATLETICA LIVORNO San Giuliano Terme 08/09/2007
19 13.26 +1.0 GUAZZALOCA Alessandro 66 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Orvieto 30/06/2013
20 13.24 ARFANOTTI Giovanni 46 Cesenatico /09/1990
21 13.17 -1.6 PUTZU Pierluigi 77 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA Modena 23/06/2018
22 13.13 EBNER Alexander 55 Cesenatico 17/09/1998
23 13.01 +1.9 IZZI Antonio 63 ATLETICA ISERNIA Riccione 09/09/2007
24 12.97 +1.1 NICOLA Fabio 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Santhia 16/05/2009
25 12.93 SPINI Diego 73 C.U.S. TORINO Santhia 16/05/2015
26 12.89 +1.4 MONTALTO Pier paolo 63 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
27 12.85 +0.5 TONELLO Luca 73 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Montecassiano 21/09/2013
28 12.80 +0.7 PERTILE Fabrizio 77 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 05/09/2019
29 12.76 +1.5 PRIMICERI Luigi 63 AS RUNNING CLUB ECO VILLE Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
30 12.74 +1.5 FOZZATI Stefano 64 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Mariano Comense 04/10/2009
over 39   getto del peso kg 7,260   dal 2007
1 19.10 DAL SOGLIO Paolo 70 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA Savona 10/06/2012
2 19.07 ANDREI Alessandro 59 G.S.FIAMME ORO PADOVA Pescara 23/07/2000
19.03 ANDREI Alessandro Nembro 25/07/2000
18.94 ANDREI Alessandro Bressanone 17/06/2001
18.87 ANDREI Alessandro Pescara 04/07/1999
18.75 ANDREI Alessandro Macerata 02/08/2000
18.74 ANDREI Alessandro Pescara 04/07/1999
18.70 ANDREI Alessandro Padova 27/08/2000
18.68 ANDREI Alessandro Biella 09/09/2000
18.65 ANDREI Alessandro Milano 03/06/2001
18.59 DAL SOGLIO Paolo Cles 25/08/2011
18.56 ANDREI Alessandro Pistoia 09/06/2002
18.54 ANDREI Alessandro Ttrento 03/09/2000
18.52 ANDREI Alessandro Nereto 23/08/2000
18.50 ANDREI Alessandro Rudlingen 12/08/2000
18.45 ANDREI Alessandro Milano 06/06/1999
18.40 ANDREI Alessandro Rezzato 10/09/2000
3 18.39 ZERBINI Luciano 60 G.S.FIAMME ORO PADOVA Brescia 21/05/2001
4 18.39 DODONI Marco 72 G.S. FORESTALE Milano 27/07/2013
18.35 ANDREI Alessandro Modena 25/09/1999
  20   prestazioni      
5 17.56 MONTELATICI Marco 53 CUS PALERMO Palermo 23/05/1993
6 17.34 TUBINI Giovanni 64 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO Pavia 16/05/2004
7 16.78 MECONI Silvano 31 Firenze 20/06/1971
8 16.55 LA PLACA Antonino 68 A.S. DIL. POL. A.P.B. Torino 25/06/2011
9 16.36 BARONI Fernando 57 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT Pescara 04/09/1998
8 16.18 FANTINI Corrado 67 C.U.S. PARMA Modena 25/04/2007
9 15.78 ZARPELLON Daniel 74 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Mestre 14/06/2015
10 15.71 ESPOSITO Vincenzo 66 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA Rovereto 07/05/2006
11 15.27 DE VINCENTIIS Armando 43 Binasco 07/05/1983
12 15.19 FANTONI Carlo 33 Roma 25/05/1974
13 15.06 FELICE Giuseppe 50 ATL. SUD PUGLIA BRINDISI Bari 13/05/1990
14 14.98 CELLARIO Stefano 72 ATL. REGGIO ASD Reggio Emilia 07/09/2014
15 14.70 NOLI Marco 58 CUS GENOVA Celle Ligure 25/06/1998
16 14.61 LANZINER Edmund 59 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Cles 13/08/1999
17 14.38 CAZZATO Francesco 60 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER Ferrara 08/06/2000
18 14.30 CISILOTTO Enzo 40 A.S. FRASCATI 26/10/1985
19 14.30 PERROTTI Paolo 54 ASCR MYGYM L'AQUILA 80 LIB. Pescara 12/06/1994
20 14.28 CARCIOFFO Francesco 49 POL. LIBERTAS ALBA DOCILIA Milano 07/06/1997
21 14.25 FRANCIONI Simone 70 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Lodi 16/05/2010
22 14.16 MACCIONI Mario 54 ATL. CARIPIT SPORT Riccione 23/06/1996
23 14.10 MONFORTI Filippo 53 A.A.A. OSTIA - LA TORRE Roma 09/05/1993
24 14.08 GIUBILEI Andrea 63 CUS PERUGIA Terni 22/06/2003
25 14.00 CRETONI Gianpaolo 60 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 20/05/2001
26 14.00 LINGUA Marco 78 ASD MARCO LINGUA 4EVER La Spezia 16/07/2019
27 13.89 DEL TOSO Poalo 64 CUS TRIESTE Pordenone 15/05/2004
28 13.85 CAPPONI Primo 69 ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT R.R. Fabriano 05/07/2009
29 13.74 MOUTACHAKKIR Mustapha 64 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Viareggio 30/09/2007
30 13.74 TARALLO Vincenzo 73 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Bari 09/06/2019
over 39   lancio del disco kg 2,000   dal 2007
1 63.55 KIRCHLER Hannes 78 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA Tarquinia 13/06/2018
63.03 KIRCHLER Hannes Tarquinia 10/05/2018
2 61.37 FORTUNA Diego 68 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA Firenze 27/06/2008
60.92 FORTUNA Diego Pont Donnas 12/07/2009
60.64 KIRCHLER Hannes Tarragona 29/06/2018
60.42 KIRCHLER Hannes Berlino 07/08/2018
60.26 KIRCHLER Hannes Berlino 02/09/2018
59.52 KIRCHLER Hannes Castiglione Della Pescaia 13/05/2018
59.11 FORTUNA Diego Donnas 10/07/2010
59.09 KIRCHLER Hannes Pescara 09/09/2018
59.00 KIRCHLER Hannes Palmanova 01/05/2018
59.00 KIRCHLER Hannes Udine 18/08/2018
58.77 KIRCHLER Hannes Tallinn 13/09/2018
58.71 FORTUNA Diego Donnas 03/07/2011
3 58.29 ZERBINI Luciano 60 GS FIAMME ORO PADOVA Milano 06/09/2000
58.24 KIRCHLER Hannes Albufeira 12/04/2019
57.77 ZERBINI Luciano Pergine Valsugana 20/07/2001
57.46 KIRCHLER Hannes Roma 31/05/2018
57.30 ZERBINI Luciano Biella 09/09/2000
56.95 ZERBINI Luciano Milano 06/09/2000
  20   prestazioni      
4 53.40 SIMEON Silvano 45 SNIA BPD MILANO 09/06/1985
5 52.38 RASTELLI Giovanni 54 CUS CARIPARMA Piacenza 11/07/1995
6 51.96 CRETONI Gianpaolo 60 S.S.LIB.ATHLON SIRACUSA Foligno 03/08/2000
7 51.13 COOS Adriano 59 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Udine 07/02/1999
8 49.46 FELICE Giuseppe 50 ATL. SUD PUGLIA BRINDISI Brindisi 21/04/1990
9 48.74 LA PLACA Antonino 68 A.S. DIL. POL. A.P.B. Enna 02/07/2011
10 48.70 DONNINI Alessio 72 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA Viterbo 07/06/2012
11 48.48 BARALDO Luciano 47 N.ATL FRIULI SCONTOPIU' UDINE Udine 14/09/1996
12 48.02 RADO Carmelo 33 SNAM 30/09/1978
13 47.98 BARONI Fernando 57 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT Formia 18/10/1997
14 47.38 BRANDIZZI Giovanni 43 Roma 06/1985
15 47.32 ASTA Flavio 46 G.A. ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 23/05/1989
16 47.20 DELLA CORTE Gianluigi 60 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Foggia 30/07/2000
17 46.53 DI LIDDO Biagio 68 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA Sulmona 26/09/2009
18 46.53 CAPUCCIATI Giuseppe 67 ATL. PIACENZA Reggio Emilia 04/02/2007
19 46.50 FANTINI Corrado 67 C.U.S. PARMA Modena 19/05/2007
20 46.44 DUCA Dario 42 ENDAS SIDIS IESI 02/06/1985
21 45.75 ACQUASANTA Francesco 70 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT Bari 05/06/2010
22 45.56 PIETRANGELO Antonio 65 U.S.DILETTANT. ATERNO PESCARA Roma 12/06/2005
23 45.43 D'ANGELO Riccardo 67 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 09/07/2011
24 45.05 BARBOLINI Fabio 72 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Marcon 11/05/2013
25 45.02 BORDIGNON Pietro 50 IDEALUX ATLETICA VICENTINA Schio 30/04/1994
26 44.22 CAU Marco tullio 63 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Rieti 17/05/2008
27 43.89 DI GIOVANNI Gabriele 70 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Imola 01/06/2019
28 43.36 BOTTI Massimo 55 ATL. INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO Conegliano 11/05/1996
29 43.30 VILLA Paolo 57 C.S. ESERCITO Roma 28/05/1997
30 43.24 FADELLI Paolo 56 POL. LIBERFTAS 25 APRILE SACILE Macerata 15/10/2006
over 39   lancio del martello kg 7,260   dal 2007
1 77.61 VIZZONI Nicola 73 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Mosca 12/08/2013
75.99 VIZZONI Nicola Rovereto 20/07/2014
74.83 VIZZONI Nicola Lucca 22/02/2014
2 74.71 LINGUA Marco 78 ASD MARCO LINGUA 4EVER Nikiti 20/06/2018
74.67 LINGUA Marco Castiglione Della Pescaia 13/05/2018
74.62 LINGUA Marco Rieti 24/02/2018
74.26 VIZZONI Nicola Zurigo 14/08/2014
74.23 LINGUA Marco Mariano Comense 24/01/2021
74.17 LINGUA Marco La Spezia 16/07/2019
74.08 LINGUA Marco Cessange 09/06/2018
74.02 LINGUA Marco Bergamo 20/06/2019
74.01 VIZZONI Nicola Pontedera 06/07/2014
73.95 LINGUA Marco Pescara 09/09/2018
73.94 VIZZONI Nicola Leiria 15/03/2014
73.94 VIZZONI Nicola Zurigo 16/08/2014
73.88 LINGUA Marco Bressanone 28/07/2019
73.65 VIZZONI Nicola Padova 05/07/2014
73.64 LINGUA Marco La Spezia 25/04/2019
73.56 LINGUA Marco Lucca 23/02/2019
73.54 LINGUA Marco Genova 17/06/2018
  20   prestazioni      
3 72.40 SANGUIN Giovanni 69 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Pescara 24/05/2009
4 63.90 DELLI CARRI Pellegrino 76 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Matera 06/05/2018
5 63.43 SUNDAS Nicola 68 FUTURA CAGLIARI SOLOATLETICA Cagliari 25/01/2014
6 57.78 DE SANTIS Francesco 68 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Terni 01/05/2008
7 57.61 TERRENI Massimo 56 ATL LIBERTAS LIVORNO Pistoia 20/09/2000
8 57.31 RODRIGO Adriano 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Genova 28/04/2012
9 56.80 MAIORINI Eugenio 38 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 12/07/1986
10 56.60 SUPERINA Valter 56 CUS PAVIA Genova 05/06/1997
11 55.90 FILIPPI Emilio 72 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA Livorno 01/06/2013
12 55.66 PINI Renato 50 CUS TORINO Arzignano 01/07/1990
13 55.64 MONDANARO Giovanni 77 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Macerata 25/06/2017
14 53.76 MARTINELLI Pasquale 45 FIAMMA ATL. BRINDISI 04/05/1985
15 53.48 TOMAINO Raffaele 62 S.G.COMENSE 1872 Biella 29/06/2003
16 52.20 STERCHELE Francesco 36 Gothemberg 08/1977
17 51.50 DIOTALLEVI Fabio 52 CUS ROMA Latina 05/05/2007
18 51.29 SCIPIONI Fabrizio 73 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Ostia 23/04/2017
19 50.80 DE SANTIS Francesco 68 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Terni 15/09/2012
20 50.46 RAVENNI Mario 62 TOSCANA ATLETICA Firenze 01/02/2004
21 50.40 D'ALBERTO Alessandro 58 U.S.ATERNO PESCARA Cesenatico 16/09/1998
22 50.32 LUPI Ferdinando 54 ATL. CARIPIT SPORT Viterbo 21/04/1994
23 50.05 LODDO Mauro 67 G.S.IL FIORINO Quarrata 07/07/2007
24 49.74 DE SANTIS Bruno 74 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI Rieti 14/09/2014
25 49.50 MARTINELLI Cosimo 73 FOLGORE BRINDISI Bari 08/05/2016
26 49.05 ROSCIANO Vito 66 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Molfetta 30/09/2007
27 49.00 SERRANI Lucio 61 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Riccione 06/09/2007
28 48.85 QUINTARELLI Marco 73 ANA ATL.FELTRE Vicenza 02/06/2019
29 48.48 RADO Carmelo 33 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 29/09/1985
30 48.30 BIANCHINI Urlando 55 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MATERA Bisceglie 28/04/1996
over 39   lancio del giavellotto g.800   dal 2007
1 65.16 RODEGHIERO Vanni 42 CSI PALLADIO VT Cittadella 07/05/1988
2 64.90 BELLETTI Moreno 70 C.U.S. PARMA Castelnovo Monti 04/06/2013
3 64.82 BARDELLA Flavio 54 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA Mogliano Veneto 22/09/1994
64.51 BELLETTI Moreno Firenze 05/06/2010
64.04 BARDELLA Flavio Padova 29/04/1995
63.52 BELLETTI Moreno Sulmona 28/09/2013
62.73 BELLETTI Moreno Macerata 24/09/2011
4 62.24 CARLI Roberto 53 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Roma 28/05/1997
62.17 BELLETTI Moreno Nembro 03/07/2013
5 61.95 GOELLER Hubert 77 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA Bolzano 11/05/2019
61.93 BELLETTI Moreno Imola 14/05/2011
61.90 GOELLER Hubert Innsbruck 14/09/2019
61.88 RODEGHIERO Vanni Vado Ligure 23/05/1987
61.81 BELLETTI Moreno Parma 31/05/2012
61.81 GOELLER Hubert Aarhus 31/07/2017
6 61.80 DE CESARE Marcello 74 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT Bari 10/05/2014
61.58 CARLI Roberto Padova 02/06/1996
61.45 GOELLER Hubert Brunico 03/09/2017
61.35 DE CESARE Marcello Budapest 26/03/2014
61.24 GOELLER Hubert Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
  20   prestazioni      
7 60.86 CALDON Fabio 75 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. Matera 26/09/2015
8 60.33 MARSON Alfredo 60 POL.STUD. UDINESE A. MALIGNANI Majano 13/10/2002
9 59.78 BATTISTUTTA Federico 66 C. U. S. TORINO Marano Di Napoli 29/09/2007
10 59.54 CRAMEROTTI Renzo 47 ATL. CAVIT V MARZOLA Trento 24/05/1987
11 59.44 DE IACO Flavio 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Genova 09/05/2015
12 58.63 SONEGO Carlo 72 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Udine 26/08/2017
13 58.29 D'ADAMO Giovanni 59 C.U.S. PAVIA Saronno 17/05/2003
14 58.13 SILVA Mauricio guillermo 66 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Gent 16/03/2011
15 57.54 VALT Paolo 72 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA Aarhus 31/07/2017
16 57.30 PICCOLO Mario 40 UISP CAMPIDOGLIO 16/02/1986
17 56.60 CASARSA Paolo 75 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD Rovereto 27/09/2015
18 56.30 PISTOLOZZI Dario 69 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Cattolica 20/06/2009
19 55.00 BRICCHI Massimo 68 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. Lodi 11/06/2011
20 54.95 BUIATTI Lucio 59 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO Udine 18/02/2007
21 54.90 DIOTALLEVI Fabio 52 CUS ROMA Rieti 28/10/1994
22 54.64 DEL TORRE Lorenzo 59 C.U.S. UDINE S.Vito al Tagliamento 03/06/2000
23 54.50 FORESTI Giambernardo 54 G.S. COOP SERVICE REZZATO Brescia 21/06/1994
24 53.38 ROSSANO Giuseppe 61 CUS BARI Matera 29/06/2002
25 53.13 BRACCHITTA Maurizio 80 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Mariano Comense 02/02/2020
26 52.90 VACCARI Antonio 64 ATLETICA COSENZA Cosenza 06/09/2006
27 51.70 MARCHETTI Carlo 56 TOSCANA ATLETICA GENSAN Pescia 01/07/1998
28 51.60 TEMPORIN Alberto 72 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Gorizia 30/06/2012
29 51.50 PERRELLA Gianluca 74 SC PROMOSPORT BORGO MOLISANO Campobasso 24/05/2014
30 51.42 BALLICO Giancarlo 59 LIBERTAS CENTO TORRI PAVIA Brescia 10/02/2002
over 39   martello con maniglia corta kg 15.88   dal 2007
1 20.14 DELLI CARRI Pellegrino 76 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Foggia 27/05/2017
19.37 DELLI CARRI Pellegrino Ancona 02/04/2016
2 15.83 DE SANTIS Francesco 68 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Orvieto 29/06/2013
15.72 DE SANTIS Francesco Roma 12/06/2010
15.66 DE SANTIS Francesco Cattolica 20/06/2009
15.65 DE SANTIS Francesco Bressanone 21/06/2008
15.41 DE SANTIS Francesco Montecassiano 08/05/2011
15.40 DE SANTIS Francesco San Benedetto Del Tronto 21/05/2011
15.01 DE SANTIS Francesco Comacchio 23/06/2012
3 15.00 CARPITA Stefano 69 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Modena 06/07/2014
14.97 DE SANTIS Francesco Macerata 19/06/2011
14.88 CARPITA Stefano Livorno 26/07/2009
14.76 CARPITA Stefano Comacchio 23/06/2012
14.70 DE SANTIS Francesco San Benedetto 23/05/2009
4 14.64 SERRANI Lucio 61 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Riccione 12/09/2007
5 14.61 REMUS Massimiliano 70 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Comacchio 23/06/2012
14.61 REMUS Massimiliano MASTER ATHLETICS TEAM BIELLA Bologna 10/04/2010
14.59 DE SANTIS Francesco Cassino 05/07/2015
6 14.47 DE BERNARDIS Enrico 61 POL. ROMA XIII Riccione 12/09/2007
14.46 CARPITA Stefano Piombino 18/07/2015
  20   prestazioni      
7 14.26 FILIPPI Emilio 72 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA Pistoia 06/04/2014
8 14.00 LODDO Mauro 67 G.S.IL FIORINO Pistoia 15/09/2007
9 14.00 RODRIGO Adriano 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Santhia 10/04/2016
10 13.92 CRETONI Gianpaolo 60 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Riccione 12/09/2007
11 13.78 LONGO Francesco 73 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Pistoia 11/10/2015
12 13.74 ACQUASANTA Francesco 70 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT Bologna 27/03/2011
13 13.65 BELLIN Enrico 72 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON San Biagio Di Callalta 23/07/2017
14 13.55 SCIPIONI Fabrizio 73 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Arezzo 11/10/2020
15 13.45 VITAGLIANO Luca 74 ATLETICA ESTENSE Arezzo 10/07/2016
16 13.16 GIANOTTI Roberto 74 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Santhia 13/03/2016
17 13.05 FIORENZA Adamo 68 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Ostia 23/09/2012
18 12.78 MARCHESE Gaetano 66 A.S.D. POL. LIBERTAS CATANIA Cosenza 01/10/2011
19 12.66 TONDINI Alberto 67 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIA Macerata 11/10/2008
20 12.48 ROSSANO Giuseppe 61 CUS BARI Lecce 14/10/2007
21 12.34 PIETRANGELO Antonio 65 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Riccione 13/09/2007
22 12.33 CABRA Giambattista 59 ATL. EVERGREEN Riccione 13/09/2007
23 12.11 D'ALESSANDRO Alberto 73 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Viterbo 09/03/2019
24 12.09 SCARINGI Francesco 69 RCF ROMA SUD Ancona 28/02/2016
25 12.05 ZANELLA Matteo paolo 72 ATLETICA MONZA Arezzo 10/07/2016
26 11.94 CASTALDI Gianmario 69 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Pistoia 06/04/2014
27 11.84 VALSECCHI Alessandro 75 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Santhia 16/02/2020
28 11.83 TORTORICI Emanuele 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Modena 06/07/2014
29 11.75 IACOCCA Antonio 61 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Vercelli 28/10/2007
30 11.72 PINO Salvatore 78 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Viterbo 09/03/2019
over 39   decathlon 100 - lungo - peso(7,26) - alto 110hs(100/9,14) - disco(2) - asta - giav(800) - 1500 dal 2007
1 7046 INDRA Hubert 57 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Gateshead 29/07/1999
2 6213 ONOFRI Francesco 65 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Lubiana 25/07/2008
6166 ONOFRI Francesco 65 Riccione 04/09/2007
3 6123 SPAGNOLI Giorgio 61 EDERA ATL. FORLI Lubiana 25/07/2008
4 6035 TERRENI Valerio 78 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Malaga 05/09/2018
5 6032 NICOLA Fabio 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Cattolica 20/06/2009
6 5993 NETTUNO Federico 75 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Ancona 24/05/2015
5982 TERRENI Valerio 78 Arezzo 03/06/2018
7 5814 GIANNOTTI Alessandro 76 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA Arezzo 03/06/2018
8 5545 BURRI Alessandro 75 G.S. ATL. REZZATO Lyon 05/08/2015
5415 NICOLA Fabio 66 Biella 12/10/2008
9 5369 CAMATTI Alberto 70 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
10 5262 BADIN Giorgio 71 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG Ancona 24/05/2015
5207 GIANNOTTI Alessandro 76 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA L'aquila 29/05/2016
11 5196 VAIRA Riccardo 70 ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA Izmir 23/08/2014
5192 GIANNOTTI Alessandro 76 Mantova 03/06/2017
5085 GIANNOTTI Alessandro 76 Arezzo 11/10/2020
12 5066 MARZOLO Roberto 66 A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ Riccione 04/09/2007
5064 BADIN Giorgio 71 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE Gorizia 09/06/2013
13 5049 GIOTTI Federico 80 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE Arezzo 11/10/2020
  20   prestazioni      
14 4997 DA PONTE Davide 65 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Lubiana 25/07/2008
15 4922 REMONDI Roberto 65 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA Bressanone 21/06/2008
16 4860 SILVELLO Franco 66 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA Riccione 04/09/2007
17 4828 TUTI Thomas 71 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Torino 04/08/2013
18 4734 TOZZI Stefano 70 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Roma 12/06/2010
19 4695 PORCELLANA Luca 72 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO Bologna 13/05/2012
20 4692 LONGO Marco 74 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
21 4692 BAITELLI Raffaello 67 POL. ATL. VALLE IMAGNA Cattolica 20/06/2009
22 4657 BUA Tiziano 75 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA Mantova 03/06/2017
23 4648 TRABUCCO Davide 74 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA L'aquila 29/05/2016
24 4462 BELLOSIO Enrico 67 ATL. AMBROSIANA Riccione 04/09/2007
25 4172 LO NANO Antonino 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Lubiana 25/07/2008
26 4168 TORTORICI Emanuele 67 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Bressanone 21/06/2008
27 4110 TIFI Alberto 68 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
28 4076 FUSETTI Matteo 75 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Ancona 24/05/2015
29 4002 ROLFI Piero 70 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
30 3915 DONATI Gianluca 65 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Riccione 04/09/2007
over 39   pentathlon lanci mart (7,26) - peso(7,26) - disco(2) - giav (800) - mart MC(15,88) dal 2005
1 3271 CALDON Fabio 75 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. Vicenza 03/07/2016
2 3256 ROSSANO Giuseppe 61 CUS BARI Macerata 14/10/2006
3234 ROSSANO Giuseppe Lecce 14/10/2007
3 3212 LONGO Francesco 73 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Lecce 11/10/2014
4 3144 ACQUASANTA Francesco 70 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT San Benedetto Del Tronto 24/03/2012
3136 ACQUASANTA Francesco Macerata 09/10/2010
3133 LONGO Francesco Salerno 12/04/2015
3122 LONGO Francesco Pistoia 11/10/2015
3114 ACQUASANTA Francesco Bologna 27/03/2011
5 3087 DE CESARE Marcello 74 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT Lecce 15/03/2015
3086 LONGO Francesco Pistoia 05/04/2014
3072 ROSSANO Giuseppe Lecce 25/09/2005
6 3053 PIETRANGELO Antonio 65 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Riccione 13/09/2007
3048 LONGO Francesco Bologna 05/10/2013
3046 LONGO Francesco Reggio Calabria 07/09/2013
3025 ACQUASANTA Francesco Pistoia 05/04/2014
3025 LONGO Francesco Santhia 09/04/2016
7 3017 SCIPIONI Fabrizio 73 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Ostia 22/04/2017
3013 DE CESARE Marcello Lecce 12/03/2016
8 2981 LONGO Francesco 73 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Catania 13/09/2014
  20   prestazioni      
9 2971 REMUS Massimiliano 70 MASTER ATHLETICS TEAM BIELLA Bologna 10/04/2010
10 2919 FADELLI Paolo 56 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM Roma T 15/10/2005
11 2912 FILIPPI Emilio 72 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA Pistoia 05/04/2014
12 2760 D'ALBERTO Alessandro 58 U.S. DILETTANT. ATERNO PESCARA Roma T 15/10/2005
13 2720 TONDINI Alberto 67 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIA Macerata 11/10/2008
14 2719 D'ANTONIO Mario 73 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Siderno 12/09/2015
15 2701 GARDELLI Antonio 68 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Macerata 11/10/2008
16 2698 BELLIN Enrico 72 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Mestre 16/05/2015
17 2696 MARCHESE Gaetano 66 A.S.D. POL. LIBERTAS CATANIA Napoli 13/10/2012
18 2665 VALSECCHI Alessandro 75 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Pistoia 27/04/2019
19 2637 GIANOTTI Roberto 74 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Santhia 09/04/2016
20 2610 VIOLA Antonino 77 A.S.D. G.S. ATL. PARTINICO Enna 27/02/2021
21 2565 CECCARELLI Dario carlo 76 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO Catania 14/04/2018
22 2557 * DE FEO Francesco 58 CUS BARI Potsdam 23/08/2002
23 2549 TORTORICI Emanuele 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Macerata 09/10/2010
24 2538 ZANELLA Matteo paolo 72 ATLETICA MONZA Catania 08/10/2016
25 2529 DE BERNARDIS Enrico 61 POL. ROMA XIII Roma T 15/10/2005
26 2512 LO NANO Antonino 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Bari 27/03/2010
27 2495 LODDO Mauro 67 G.S.IL FIORINO Pistoia 15/09/2007
28 2484 FIORENZA Adamo 68 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Bari 15/10/2011
29 2478 PIGA Nicola 68 STUDIUM ET STADIUM San Benedetto Del Tronto 24/03/2012
30 2443 FERRARIO Giorgio 65 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA Macerata 14/10/2006
* punteggi ricalcolati in base alle tabelle vigenti
over 39   marcia 5000 m   dal 2005
1 20:54.51 ARENA Walter 64 A.S.D. POL. LIBERTAS CATANIA Misterbianco 06/07/2013
2 21:11.2 VISINI Vittorio 45 Cesenatico 17/09/1988
21:19.20 VISINI Vittorio Roma 06/1985
3 21:20.33 MAGLIULO Vincenzo 76 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Agropoli 25/09/2016
21:21.9 ARENA Walter Misterbianco 02/03/2014
21:21.98 ARENA Walter Misterbianco 12/09/2013
4 21:22.80 ZAMBALDO Armando 43 Roma 06/1985
5 21:29.89 DEFENDENTI Roberto 68 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Mantova 19/06/2008
21:31.64 MAGLIULO Vincenzo Ariano Irpino 01/10/2016
6 21:31.84 CACIA Salvatore 67 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Misterbianco 06/07/2013
21:40.79 ARENA Walter A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Catania 29/10/2011
7 21:43.1 CERVI Roberto 52 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Gateshead 07/08/1999
8 21:45.69 RUZZIER Fabio 53 Miyazaki 16/10/1993
21:54.08 DEFENDENTI Roberto Mantova 17/06/2009
22:01.28 ARENA Walter Misterbianco 30/05/2014
22:05.9 ARENA Walter Catania 17/10/2009
22:12.70 CACIA Salvatore Catania 29/10/2011
22:15.64 RUZZIER Fabio Durban 07/1997
22:23.66 MAGLIULO Vincenzo Arezzo 09/07/2016
22:25.10 CERVI Roberto Brisbane 04/07/2001
  20   prestazioni      
9 22:27.1 CIVALLERO Lorenzo 75 ATLETICA SALUZZO Fossano 20/05/2018
10 22:32.80 NIGRO Michele 43 Roma 06/1985
11 22:35.38 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Milano 30/06/2007
12 22:44.12 FAEDDA Bachisio 68 S G AMSICORA Orani 18/04/2009
13 22:46.44 MERCALDO Andrea 76 ASD ATLETICA PRATO Cantu 18/05/2018
14 22:48.3 FORTUNATI Pier 51 Turku 07/1991
15 23:00.0 VILLA Marcello 61 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Roma 16/09/2007
16 23:06.06 RONCHI Mauro 66 ATL. RIGOLETTO Milano 30/06/2007
17 23:13.79 PENOLAZZI Claudio 55 Buffalo 07/1995
18 23:14.52 LATORRE Luca 78 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT Arezzo 10/10/2020
19 23:22.20 PAMICH Abdon 33 Roma 06/1985
20 23:25.54 SAPUNOV Igor 78 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 06/09/2019
21 23:30.2 MOROTTI Bruno 64 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Caravaggio 07/04/2013
22 23:32.94 FIZIALETTI Massimo 65 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Milano 30/06/2007
23 23:34.4 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Gross Gerau 01/09/2012
24 23:39.60 GERONIMO Franco 68 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Cattolica 21/06/2009
25 23:48.72 PAULINI Luigi 70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Roma 13/06/2010
26 23:48.8 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 Turku 07/1991
27 23:48.92 CARTONI Bernardo 69 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Cosenza 02/10/2011
28 23:49.61 SIRAGUSA Gianni 68 ATLETICA 2005 Campi Bisenzio 22/09/2013
29 23:50.40 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 Roma 06/1985
30 23:51.41 SCAFURO Francesco 77 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Orvieto 08/07/2017
over 39   marcia 10000 m   dal 2005
1 42:49.07 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Molfetta 03/06/2000
2 43:15.0 DEFENDENTI Roberto 68 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Bovisio M 20/04/2008
43:32.70 LOPETUSO Antonio CUS BARI Molfetta 12/09/2004
3 43:34.29 MAGLIULO Vincenzo 76 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Agropoli 07/05/2016
43:44.9 DEFENDENTI Roberto Sesto San Giovanni 01/05/2014
4 43:46.01 MOROTTI Graziano 51 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 S.Donato Milanese 22/05/1994
43:53.6 LOPETUSO Antonio Molfetta 30/10/1999
5 43:54.56 RUZZIER Fabio 53 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Gorizia 25/06/1995
6 44:06.82 ARENA Walter 64 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Misterbiano 15/06/2013
44:06.86 ARENA Walter Palermo 19/05/2012
7 44:11.30 CERVI Roberto 52 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA Milano 21/06/1997
44:18.51 LOPETUSO Antonio Matera 23/05/1998
44:31.00 DEFENDENTI Roberto Marienberg 05/09/2010
44:38.16 DEFENDENTI Roberto Milano Arena 14/07/2013
44:40.56 MOROTTI Graziano Milano 11/05/1991
44:43.59 LOPETUSO Antonio Matera 19/05/2001
8 44:44.3 MATTIOLI Carlo 54 C.S. CARABINIERI BOLOGNA Bologna 08/04/1995
44:44.62 CERVI Roberto U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Milano 05/06/1999
44:48.0 RUZZIER Fabio ATLETICA GORIZIA FRIULCASSA Udine 16/04/2005
44:49.57 RUZZIER Fabio ATL CASSA RISPARMIO GORIZIA Gorizia 19/06/1999
  20   prestazioni      
9 45:33.0 GIANI Stefano 54 ATL. DUE PONTI VARESE Lugano 18/10/1996
10 45:43.83 LANG Enrico 72 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI Cinisello Balsamo 24/09/2016
11 45:48.6 ZAMBALDO Armando 43 ARENA BENTEGODI VR 07/05/1988
12 46:10.01 FORTUNATI Pierangelo 50 FUTURA N.ATL. ASTRO Lugano 08/04/1990
13 46:17.4 RONCHI Mauro 66 ATL. RIGOLETTO Milano 25/03/2007
14 46:28.97 ARTESI Riccardo 65 C.U.S. GENOVA Pinerolo 28/05/2005
15 46:40.66 PEZZATINI Alessandro 57 ATL. LIBERTAS FIRENZE Firenze 23/05/1998
16 47:08.80 PENOLAZZI Claudia 55 POL. LIB. ALBA DOCILIA Genova 21/05/1995
17 47:15.16 FAEDDA Bachisio 68 S G AMSICORA Oristano 16/05/2009
18 47:19.88 POGGI Giacomo 60 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Firenze 18/05/2002
19 47:40.1 USAI Antonio 51 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Roma 02/04/1995
20 47:43.99 SCAFURO Francesco 77 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Arezzo 25/06/2017
21 47:44.8 SECCHI Bruno 36 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO 30/09/1978
22 47:45.45 CACIA Salvatore 67 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Palermo 11/05/2013
23 47:52.02 MOROTTI Bruno 64 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 19/05/2012
24 47:55.4 ALFIERI Edoardo 56 ASI ATLETICA ZARAPOTI Brindisi 20/07/1997
25 48:03.6 BATTISTIN Guido 48 ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 07/05/1988
26 48:10.58 CANALI Stefano 62 OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA Modena 18/05/2002
27 48:24.5 ANDREOTTI Pier Giorgio 40 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Viterbo 20/06/1987
28 48:31.79 LATORRE Luca 78 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT Molfetta 18/07/2020
29 48:39.38 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 SS ATL ORISTANO Cagliari 19/05/2007
30 48:40.00 GERONIMO Franco 68 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Comacchio 26/09/2009
over 39   marcia su strada 20 km   dal 2005
1 1h28:09 PAMICH Abdon 33 Viareggio 15/09/1978
2 1h28:26 RUZZIER Fabio 53 Blauweisse Band 10/04/1993
3 1h30:26 DEFENDENTI Roberto 68 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Podebrady 12/04/2008
1h31:32 DEFENDENTI Roberto Olomoucka 30/03/2013
1h32:47 DEFENDENTI Roberto Cassino 29/03/2015
4 1h33:51.2 SECCHI B. 39? Hannover 31/07/1979
1h33:52 DEFENDENTI Roberto Borgo Valsugana 20/09/2009
5 1h34:02 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO S.Giovanni in Marignano 29/05/2014
1h34:15.0 p DEFENDENTI Roberto Molfetta 30/03/2008
6 1h34:42 CERVI Roberto 52 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Gateshead 01/08/1999
1h34:45 RUZZIER Fabio Durban 07/1997
7 1h35:02 ZAMBALDO Armando 43 Roma 06/1985
1h35:19 RUZZIER Fabio Miyazaki 11/10/1993
1h35:42 DEFENDENTI Roberto Grottammare 18/10/2015
8 1h35:44 PENOLAZZI Claudio 55 Durban 07/1997
1h35:55 MOROTTI Graziano Lugano 01/04/2007
1h37:06.42 p MOROTTI Graziano Faenza 21/03/2010
1h37:44 MOROTTI Graziano Sesto San Giovanni 01/05/2010
9 1h37:53 FORTUNATI Pier 51 Turku 07/1991
  19   prestazioni      
10 1h38:19 NIGRO Gabriele 45 Roma 06/1985
11 1h38:47 CALDARELLI Gabriele 59 U.P. ISOLOTTO Jyvaskala 14/07/2000
12 1h39:02 FAEDDA Bachisio 68 S G AMSICORA Lugano 14/03/2010
13 1h39:29 MOROTTI Bruno 64 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Chiasso 03/10/2010
14 1h39:59 SCAFURO Francesco 77 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Grosseto 28/01/2018
15 1h40:41 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 Christchurch 13/01/1981
16 1h41:15 RONCHI Mauro 66 ATL. RIGOLETTO Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
17 1h41:20 PELLICCIA Romolo 36 Turku 07/1991
18 1h41:25 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Chiasso 03/10/2010
19 1h41:43 GOBBATO Pietro 35? Christchurch 13/01/1981
20 1h42:08 ARENA Walter 64 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Porto Alegre 26/10/2013
21 1h42:26 GERONIMO Franco 68 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
22 1h43:00 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 SS ATL ORISTANO Gateshead 01/08/1999
23 1h43:44 ANDREOTTI Piergiorgio 40 Roma 06/1985
24 1h44:10 D'ORLANDO Antonio 71 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO Cassino 26/03/2017
25 1h44:50 PIRINO Gian mauro 72 POL GONONE DORGALI Grosseto 29/01/2017
26 1h44:57 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco 57 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Potsdam 22/08/2002
27 1h45:28.8 RUINA EnrIco 29? Gothemburg 08/1977
28 1h45:46 CORTINOVIS Renato 59 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Potsdam 22/08/2002
29 1h46:05 MONTRESOR Albano 71 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI Hradek 22/08/2012
30 1h46:08 NIGRO Michele 43 Roma 06/1985
p risultato ottenuto interamente in pista
over 39   staffetta 4x100       dal 2005
1 44.27 FAVARIN SM40,NICOLETTI SM35,CASTELLINI SM45,BELLOTTO SM45 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA San Biagio Di Callalta 16/06/2018
2 44.34 ROSSI SM45,NICOLETTI SM35,CASTELLINI SM45,BELLOTTO SM45 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Bussolengo 26/05/2018
3 44.59 DELLA VEDOVA SM40,POLLICINO SM40,SALVADORI SM40,BENATTI SM45 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Mantova 03/06/2017
4 44.63 SERRANTI SM35,DE FEO SM50,DE ANGELIS SM40,CICCHETTI SM40 ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Latina 11/07/2015
44.71 DELLA VEDOVA SM40,POLLICINO SM40,SALVADORI SM40,BENATTI SM45 Roma 08/06/2017
5 44.80 RASPI SM45,LASSI SM45,DI MAIO SM40,SARACENO SM35 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA Arezzo 02/06/2018
6 44.86 DI MAIO SM40,ZANOLA SM40,RASPI SM45,LASSI SM45 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA Firenze 17/08/2020
7 44.87 DONNARUMMA MM40,ROSSI MM35,BORGNA MM45,DE FEO MM45 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Roma 05/05/2013
44.99 BENATTI SM40,POLLICINO SM40,SALVADORI SM40,DELLA VEDOVA SM35 Arezzo 09/07/2016
45.03 DI MAIO SM40,ZANOLA SM40,LASSI SM45,RASPI SM45 Cecina 09/08/2020
8 45.04 ROSSI SM45,MARIN SM40,CASTELLINI SM45,FAVARIN SM40 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Mantova 03/06/2017
45.16 DELLA VEDOVA SM40,POLLICINO SM40,SALVADORI SM40,BENATTI SM45 Siena 17/06/2017
9 45.18 SERRANTI SM35,SERRANTI SM35,CICCHETTI SM45,INGARGIOLA SM35 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Rieti 26/05/2018
10 45.20 LAGO SM35,CONTI SM35,SALVADOR SM45,RODRIGUEZ SM40 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Caprino Veronese 07/06/2014
11 45.27 DONNARUMMA MM40,ROSSI MM35,DE FEO MM45,NASTI MM40 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Orvieto 30/06/2013
12 45.28 RODRIGUEZ MM40,AGOSTINELLI MM35,SALVADOR MM40,BLASINA MM40 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Mestre 02/07/2011
45.34 DELLA VEDOVA SM40,POLLICINO SM40,SALVADORI SM40,BENATTI SM45 Roma 07/06/2017
13 45.36 SCARPONI,DE FEO,DONNARUMMA,NASTI ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Cattolica 20/06/2009
14 45.39 GANGINI SM45,TONIOLO SM45,LAGO SM35,RODRIGUEZ SM45 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Arezzo 09/07/2016
15 45.40 RABINO MM35,MATERA MM35,MARTIGNANI MM45,BARCHI MM50 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 07/09/2013
  20   prestazioni      
16 45.41 GUARAGNI MM40,RIDI MM45,LAZAZZERA MM40,SALVADORI MM35 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Comacchio 23/06/2012
17 45.43 DE ANGELIS MM40,ROSSI MM35,MADEDDU MM40,TIBERI MM55 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 05/06/2011
18 45.52 GIORDANO MM45,DELLA LONGA MM40,SABUSCO MM40,CARLONI MM35 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Orvieto 30/06/2013
19 45.54 LAGO SM35,CONTI SM35,FACCHIN SM45,BLASINA SM45 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Mestre 13/06/2015
20 45.58 VANZO MM45,TEGORELLI MM45,CATTANI MM40,ZARANTONELLO MM35 MASTERATLETICA Orvieto 30/06/2013
21 45.60 AMERIO,VIARENGO,MERLO,GRAZIANO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Chivasso 24/06/2006
22 45.61 RASPI SM45,LASSI SM45,DI MAIO SM40,IACONELLI SM45 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA Firenze 07/07/2018
23 45.62 RODRIGUEZ MM40,TONIOLO MM40,SALVADOR MM40,CEOLA MM45 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Cosenza 01/10/2011
24 45.62 CREDICI MM40,MACALUSO MM40,AMERIO MM40,DURANDO MM40 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE Genova 18/05/2013
25 45.64 ZULIANI,TONIOLO,CAROLLO,CEOLA ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Firenze 19/09/2009
26 45.69 STEFAN,TONIOLO,CEOLA,CAROLLO GS.TORTELLINIVOLTAN MARTELLAGO Mestre 09/06/2007
27 45.70 ROSSI SM45,MARIN SM40,SCANFERLIN SM45,BELLOTTO SM45 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Marcon 11/06/2016
28 45.72 MAZZONE SM45,RIZZIERI SM45,SARDELLA SM35,RASO SM45 C.U.S. TORINO Mantova 03/06/2017
29 45.73 SAIONI,ROSSI,SANTUCCI,MARIANI A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Terni 26/06/2010
30 45.76 BASSI,LUPO,GRAZIANO,AMERIO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Cattolica 20/06/2009
tempi manuali
45.6 DELLA VEDOVA SM40,POLLICINO SM45,UCCELLO SM35,BENATTI SM45 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
over 39   staffetta 4x400       dal 2005
1 3:33.18 MADEDDU MM40,SABUSCO MM35,DELLA LONGA MM40,DE BONIS MM40 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 05/05/2012
2 3:33.43 RIDI SM45,PRATESI SM40,BENATTI SM40,POLLICINO SM40 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Olgiate Olona 17/07/2016
3 3:34.20 SALVADORI SM40,PRATESI SM40,BENATTI SM40,POLLICINO SM40 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Firenze 05/06/2016
4 3:34.82 CAVALLARI,DONNARUMMA,GIDDIO,ZOPPELLO GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 27/06/2010
3:35.60 DONNARUMMA MM40,CAVALLARI MM35,GIDDIO MM40,ZOPPELLO MM40 Roma 12/06/2010
3:36.44 DONNARUMMA,CAVALLARI,GIDDIO,ZOPPELLO Roma 30/05/2010
5 3:36.68 BENATTI, SGUERA, LANDONI, GANGINI ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE Milano 27/06/2010
6 3:36.78 DI MARCELLO,DONNARUMMA,DE FEO,SCARFO' ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Ostia 01/10/2006
7 3:36.80 CUSMANO,DE FEO,SCARFO',PALLA ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Macerata 07/10/2007
3:36.80 CAVALLARI MM35,ZOPPELLO MM40,GIDDIO MM40,DONNARUMMA MM40 Cagliari 03/10/2010
8 3:36.86 FABRIS MM40,PENTO MM40,CATTANI MM40,MURARO MM40 MASTERATLETICA Roma 12/06/2010
9 3:37.22 DELLA LONGA MM40,CAPUTO MM40,SABUSCO MM40,CARLONI MM35 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Orvieto 30/06/2013
10 3:37.68 ZARANTONELLO MM35,CATTANI MM40,PALMA MM50,VANZO MM45 MASTERATLETICA Orvieto 30/06/2013
11 3:37.91 CASAGRANDE SM40,MATTIOLI SM35,LUCCIOLI SM40,MANCINELLI SM40 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Bastia Umbra 20/09/2015
12 3:38.13 FABRIS MM40,CATTANI MM40,PENTO MM45,ZARANTONELLO MM35 MASTERATLETICA Mestre 03/07/2011
13 3:38.30 MAURI MM45,PELLANDA MM35,ROMEO MM45,CITTERIO MM35 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Roma 12/06/2010
14 3:38.32 BLASINA MM40,SALVADOR MM40,SCATTOLIN MM40,AGOSTINELLI MM35 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Rovigo 19/06/2011
15 3:38.52 FACCHIN MM40,SCATTOLIN MM40,AGOSTINELLI MM35,SALVADOR MM40 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Mestre 03/07/2011
16 3:38.77 CATTANI,MURARO,PALMA,FABRIS MASTERATLETICA Mestre 07/06/2009
17 3:38.90 RIDI SM50,POLLICINO SM40,SALVADORI SM40,BENATTI SM45 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Mantova 03/06/2017
  19   prestazioni      
18 3:38.92 BORGNA MM45,SCARPONI MM45,DONNARUMMA MM40,DE FEO MM45 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Montecassiano 22/09/2013
19 3:39.00 CATTANI SM40,FABRIS SM45,BARBIERI SM35,ZARANTONELLO SM40 MASTERATLETICA Borgoricco 26/04/2014
20 3:39.14 MASSARO SM35,PRATESI SM40,RIDI SM45,SALVADORI SM40 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Modena 06/07/2014
21 3:39.27 SANTUCCI MM35,LUCCIOLI MM40,BIANCHI MM40,MINELLI MM35 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Cosenza 02/10/2011
22 3:39.65 CICCHETTI SM40,SALOMONE SM50,DE ANGELIS SM40,DE FEO SM50 ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Napoli 21/06/2015
23 3:39.81 RIDI MM40,PRATESI MM35,TINE' MM35,GUARAGNI MM40 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Roma 12/06/2010
24 3:39.82 POZZI,ROMEO,REDAELLI,MAURI G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Macerata 07/10/2007
25 3:40.14 MADEDDU MM40,CAPUTO MM40,SABUSCO MM35,DELLA LONGA MM40 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Comacchio 24/06/2012
26 3:40.47 CARLONI MM35,CAPUTO MM40,BENATI MM45,DE BONIS MM40 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Novara 30/09/2012
27 3:40.78 GIDDIO SM45,CHIAPPERINI SM45,DE FEO SM50,CICCHETTI SM45 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 30/04/2016
28 3:40.83 FABRIS SM45,CATTANI SM40,PALMA SM50,ZARANTONELLO SM40 MASTERATLETICA Modena 06/07/2014
29 3:40.89 FELICETTI MM60,CREMASCHI MM40,LUCCIOLI MM40,MANCINELLI MM35 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Montecassiano 22/09/2013
30 3:40.99 VANZO MM45,PALMA MM50,CATTANI MM40,MURARO MM40 MASTERATLETICA Feltre 29/04/2012
               
      GARE DIVERSE DA PROGRAMMA UFFICIALE (vademecum 2019)    
               
over 39   80 metri       dal 2005
1 9.26 -0.3 GRAZIANO Mauro 66 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Mondovi 01/05/2014
9.29 -0.9 GRAZIANO Mauro Mondovi 01/05/2013
2 9.34 +0.6 BELLOTTO Stefano 69 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Treviso 09/05/2009
3 9.36 -0.8 BENATTI Andrea 72 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. Rodengo Saiano 31/05/2014
9.39 -0.1 GRAZIANO Mauro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Mondovi 01/05/2012
4 9.45 -1.0 LAZAZZERA Michele 68 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Latina 02/05/2010
5 9.47 +1.3 MARIANI Giordano 69 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Bastia Umbra 05/04/2009
9.50 -1.5 BENATTI Andrea Rodengo Saiano 31/05/2014
6 9.52 -0.8 COMPER Walter 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Rodengo Saiano 31/05/2014
7 9.56 -0.6 DE FEO Alfonso 64 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Latina 06/05/2012
  7   prestazioni      
8 9.62 -1.5 CHIAPPERINI Paolo 69 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Velletri 06/04/2013
9 9.63 +0.0 FORNESI Ferido 62 ATLETICA LEGGERA PRATO Aulla 26/04/2009
10 9.70 +1.0 BARONTINI Roberto 65 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Orvieto 13/04/2013
11 9.70 +0.2 RIGHI Fabrizio 75 OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA Serravalle 18/04/2015
12 9.71 +0.0 D'ORO Giancarlo 62 ATL. AMBROSIANA Pavia 21/04/2012
13 9.77 -3.0 SALVADORI Paolo 74 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Orvieto 09/04/2016
14 9.79 +1.5 RASO Marco 71 C.U.S. TORINO Mondovi 11/10/2014
15 9.79 +0.4 CUSIMANO Gustavo 73 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Pavia 12/04/2015
16 9.81 +0.5 MACALUSO Paolo 71 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Boissano 09/04/2016
17 9.88 +0.1 BONZI Angelo 69 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Rodengo Saiano 13/06/2013
18 9.89 +0.4 BIANCHI Marco 67 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Bastia Umbra 05/04/2009
19 9.92 -0.3 ALOI Marco 72 ATL. REGGIO ASD Faenza 06/09/2017
20 9.95 -0.6 RODRIGUEZ Gilberto 71 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
senza rilevazione del vento
9.18 BENATTI Andrea 72 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. Rodengo Saiano 07/06/2012
9.36 COMPER Walter 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Rodengo Saiano 07/06/2012
9.81 BINELLI Massimo 66 ATL.PISTOIA BCC/SPV Aulla 27/04/2008
tempi manuali
9.2 BENATTI Andrea 72 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Cascina 13/04/2019
9.3 BARONTINI Roberto 65 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Pistoia 08/04/2017
9.4 RUTIGLIANO Francesco 58 A.S. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO Foggia 01/05/2007
9.4 RINALDI Andrea 65 G.S. MONTESTELLA Genova 20/10/2013
9.5 FIORE Michelangelo 66 CUS BARI Bari 09/09/2010
9.6 DE MATTIA Francesco 67 CUS BARI Bari 06/04/2008
9.7 -0.9 BASSI Paolo 68 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 02/04/2011
over 39   150 metri       dal 2005
1 16.72 +0.0 BENATTI Andrea 72 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. Locarno 19/06/2012
2 16.78 -1.3 LONGO Mario 64 A.S.D. ATL. MARANO Caserta 06/04/2013
3 16.81 -1.3 GRAZIANO Mauro 66 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Mondovi 01/05/2013
4 16.85 +0.4 SCARPONI Massimiliano 67 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Roma 25/04/2010
16.86 +1.4 GRAZIANO Mauro Mondovi 01/05/2014
5 16.97 +1.1 DE FEO Alfonso 64 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Rieti 24/04/2013
6 17.08 +1.0 CHIAPPERINI Paolo 69 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO Velletri 05/04/2009
17.09 -2.6 BENATTI Andrea Chiasso 11/05/2014
7 17.12 -2.5 LONATI Omar 70 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. Milano 28/04/2012
17.12 -1.4 DE FEO Alfonso Latina 06/05/2012
  10   prestazioni      
8 17.15 -1.0 CERIANI Marco 65 ATL. ROVELLASCA Novara 21/04/2007
9 17.36 -0.8 BERTAGGIA Danilo 66 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ITAS ASSICUR. Novara 21/04/2007
10 17.59 +1.1 D'ORO Giancarlo 62 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 02/05/2009
11 17.60 +0.0 TORTU Salvino 59 POL. BESANESE Novara 21/04/2007
12 17.65 -1.9 ACCIACCAFERRI Pierluigi 68 ASA ASCOLI PICENO Fermo 07/04/2013
13 17.70 -0.6 CICCHETTI Luigi 71 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 24/04/2016
14 17.71 -0.5 CRISPI Igor 66 ATL. ROVELLASCA Novara 21/04/2007
15 17.77 -1.0 BOLTHER Achille 67 C.U.S. PAVIA Novara 21/04/2007
16 17.80 +0.2 SARACENO Francesco 79 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA Pinerolo 17/07/2019
17 17.86 -0.0 MARIANI Giordano 69 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Bastia Umbra 05/04/2009
18 17.89 -1.0 BOVE Salvatore 66 ATL. ROVELLASCA Novara 21/04/2007
19 17.94 +0.4 MAURI Rosario 64 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Chiasso 02/05/2009
20 17.99 +0.3 MADEDDU Oscar 71 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 25/04/2012
senza rilevazione del vento
17.08 BELLOTTO Stefano 69 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Rovereto 14/04/2012
17.25 GRANDISOLLI Massimiliano 72 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 14/04/2012
17.56 TONIOLO Luca 67 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Mestre San Giuliano 17/10/2009
17.66 LEONE Franco 71 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 25/04/2019
17.81 RASPI Emiliano 72 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Castiglione Della Pescaia 13/05/2017
tempi manuali
16.6 SCARPONI Massimiliano 67 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Roma 25/04/2008
17.1 POLLICINO Giovambattista 73 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Firenze 16/04/2016
17.2 SALVADORI Paolo 74 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Firenze 16/04/2016
17.3 -1.5 CICCHETTI Luigi 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Marano Di Napoli 31/03/2012
17.4 +0.0 ERCOLI Marco 64 NOTA BENE ATL. FUTURA ROMA Rieti 28/04/2005
17.5 +0.0 LEONI Paolo 62 LIBERATLETICA Roma 23/04/2005
17.5 CASTELLINI Stefano 72 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Mestre 01/04/2012
17.5 ALOI Marco 72 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Campobasso 18/04/2015
17.6 +0.0 SCARFO' Fabio 66 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Romaa 30/04/2006
17.6 +0.0 FORNESI Ferido 62 ATLETICA LEGGERA PRATO Aulla 26/04/2009
17.6 BASSI Paolo 68 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Villanova 22/09/2012
over 39   300 metri       dal 2005
1 35.97 CERIANI Marco 65 ATL. ROVELLASCA Novara 21/04/2007
2 36.25 LONATI Omar 70 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE Milano 07/05/2011
3 36.26 BARCELLA Edgardo 70 EASY SPEED 2000 Latina 02/05/2010
36.32 BENATTI Andrea Chiasso 01/05/2012
36.53 BENATTI Andrea Pietrasanta 01/09/2012
36.74 CIPRIANI Alberto Roma 25/04/2015
36.88 CIPRIANI Alberto Aquila 01/05/2016
4 36.91 DE FEO Alfonso 64 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Rieti 24/04/2013
5 36.91 MANCINELLI Ivan 75 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 11/04/2015
36.99 DE FEO Alfonso ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Roma 25/04/2015
  10   prestazioni      
6 37.10 BENATTI Andrea 72 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Milano 15/09/2018
7 37.16 GRANDISOLLI Massimiliano 72 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 14/04/2012
8 37.34 BOLTHER Achille 67 C.U.S. PAVIA Novara 21/04/2007
9 37.44 ACCIACCAFERRI Pierluigi 68 ASA ASCOLI PICENO Latina 02/05/2010
10 37.49 BOVE Salvatore 66 ATL. ROVELLASCA Novara 21/04/2007
11 37.69 POLLICINO Giovambattista 73 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Pietrasanta 29/08/2015
12 37.69 SARACENI Enrico giorgio 64 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO Latina 02/05/2010
13 38.00 CICCHETTI Luigi 71 ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Roma 20/12/2015
14 38.01 CHIAPPERINI Paolo 69 A.S.VE.L. Roma 24/10/2010
15 38.10 GRAZIANO Mauro 66 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Mondovi 01/05/2007
16 38.14 SALVADOR Fausto 69 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Udine 21/04/2011
17 38.23 CAMASCHELLA Gian luca 71 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA Novara 17/04/2011
18 38.34 BERTACCINI Paolo 65 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Milano 07/05/2011
19 38.35 PRATESI Simone 72 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Castiglione Della Pescaia 13/05/2017
20 38.44 MEROLA Giorgio 77 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA Bolzano 25/03/2017
tempi manuali
37.2 CICCHETTI Luigi 71 A.S.D. ATL. MARANO Formia 16/04/2011
37.3 POLLICINO Giovambattista 73 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Pietrasanta 27/08/2016
37.5 SCHERZO Mauro 66 ATL. SANTA MARINELLA Tarquinia 01/04/2006
38.1 MORBELLO Massimo 67 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Terni 14/04/2007
38.2 ERCOLI Marco 64 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA Romaa 08/04/2006
over 39   500 metri       dal 2005
1 1:07.2 TELESCA Giovanni 70 BITONTO RUNNERS Matera 25/04/2015
2 1:07.5 SCARPONI Massimiliano 67 A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Roma 14/04/2007
3 1:08.38 CEJAS RODRIGUEZ osmel 74 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO Assago 12/04/2014
1:08.4 SCARPONI Massimiliano ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Roma 13/04/2008
4 1:08.54 RUGGIERI Sergio 68 FARTLEK OSTIA Roma 25/04/2013
5 1:09.38 DE FEO Alfonso 64 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 04/02/2018
6 1:09.6 PIAZZOLA Mario 72 G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON Noale 05/04/2014
7 1:10.0 BIFERALI Fabio 61 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Roma 25/04/2008
8 1:10.11 SCATTOLIN Fulvio 70 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA Treviso 18/04/2010
9 1:10.12 NADALUTTI Francesco 79 SPORTIAMO Remanzacco 01/09/2019
  10   prestazioni      
10 1:10.9 BELLO Andrea 65 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Villanova Asti 25/04/2006
11 1:10.9 POLLICINO Giovambattista 73 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Cascina 13/04/2019
12 1:11.13 ROMEO Giuseppe 63 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Voghera 12/10/2013
13 1:11.2 GIDDIO Roberto 67 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 25/04/2008
14 1:11.38 CAMANGI Alessandro 74 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. Roma 25/04/2019
15 1:11.77 SABUSCO Alessio 73 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 25/04/2013
16 1:11.8 POMPEI Herbert 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 23/04/2005
17 1:11.85 LERDA Riccardo 74 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA Busto Arsizio 22/03/2015
18 1:11.99 CAVALLARI Michele 71 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 17/04/2011
19 1:12.1 BENATI Mario 66 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Romaa 25/04/2007
20 1:12.53 DE GREGORIO Alberto 71 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2013
over 39   600 metri       dal 2005
1 1:23.6 LAZZARINI Cesare 73 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Milano 24/04/2013
2 1:24.68 D'AGOSTINO Francesco 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Chiasso 01/05/2013
3 1:25.7 BIFERALI Fabio 61 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Roma 30/04/2006
4 1:25.86 PICCIOLI CAPPELLI Ugo 69 ATL. PARATICO Chiasso 01/05/2012
5 1:27.3 BENATI Mario 66 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA Roma 30/04/2006
6 1:27.46 LANDONI Luca 68 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE Chiasso 30/04/2011
7 1:27.61 BIANCHI Alessandro 74 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Faenza 04/09/2019
1:27.58 D'AGOSTINO Francesco Milano 22/04/2016
8 1:27.70 BELLO Andrea 65 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Novara 29/04/2006
1:27.75 LAZZARINI Cesare Milano 22/04/2016
  10   prestazioni      
9 1:28.8 REBIZZANI Guido 64 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Reggio Emilia 08/04/2006
10 1:29.13 ROMEO Giuseppe 63 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Chiasso 01/05/2013
11 1:29.30 MANDICH Moreno 70 SPORTIAMO Trieste 08/06/2014
12 1:29.45 MASSA Cesare 56 U.S.ATL.LEG. BALANGERO - NOLE Mondovi 01/05/2005
13 1:29.5 PELLEGRINI Ivano 65 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA Rovereto 17/04/2005
14 1:29.61 DONNARUMMA Michele 69 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 25/04/2010
15 1:29.71 DEMARNI Nicola 73 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA Faenza 05/09/2018
16 1:29.90 GIOTTI Federico 80 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE Francheville 19/09/2020
17 1:30.07 MORANDI Mariano 65 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Bussolengo 12/07/2008
18 1:30.45 CITTERIO Paolo 75 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Milano 23/04/2015
19 1:30.60 SPINELLI BARRILE Carlo 65 ATLETICA BUJA Udine 21/04/2011
20 1:30.67 FERRARI Luigi 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Reggio Emilia 12/04/2008
over 39   1000 metri       dal 2005
1 2:32.2 NADALUTTI Francesco 79 SPORTIAMO Codroipo 29/06/2019
2 2:34.60 AVIGO Stefano 70 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Mestre 29/09/2012
3 2:36.0 BRERO Fabrizio 73 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS Montecarlo 19/07/2013
4 2:36.23 MANGILI Angelo 70 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE Milano 07/05/2011
5 2:36.35 PICCIOLI CAPPELLI Ugo 69 ATL. PARATICO Milano 24/04/2014
2:36.38 AVIGO Stefano Milano 07/05/2011
6 2:37.13 POLI Giuseppe 74 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA Latina 02/04/2016
7 2:37.18 BRUZZI Gianni 67 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Bologna 10/05/2008
8 2:37.64 ROMEO Giuseppe 63 G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Sesto San Giovanni 03/10/2007
9 2:37.80 CAPUTO Cosimo 71 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 25/04/2012
  10   prestazioni      
10 2:40.61 D'AGOSTINO Francesco 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Chiari 27/03/2011
11 2:41.03 BARALDI Riccardo 70 ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80 Latina 02/05/2010
12 2:41.09 IACOMINO Alessandro 77 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Roma 08/06/2017
13 2:41.64 SOLITO Fabio 67 FARTLEK OSTIA Roma 25/04/2013
14 2:41.9 GASPAROTTO Fabio 75 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN Codroipo 29/06/2019
15 2:42.31 BELLI Francesco 71 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA Roma 17/04/2011
16 2:43.1 FINOCCHI Sauro 61 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Perugia 04/05/2005
17 2:43.10 GNOATO Franco 64 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA Novara 17/04/2011
18 2:43.15 FERRARI Luigi 59 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Scandiano 16/06/2009
19 2:43.33 CORINO Marco 79 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Cuneo 08/09/2019
20 2:43.35 GARIBALDI Andrea 66 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI Montecarlo 20/08/2006
over 39   miglio       dal 2005
1 4:10.30 RAINERI Davide 73 C.S. S.ROCCHINO S.Donato Milanese 05/09/2020
4:13.96 RAINERI Davide Roma 06/06/2019
4:16.16 RAINERI Davide Carate Brianza 13/10/2018
4:18.97 RAINERI Davide Chiavenna 06/10/2018
4:19.3 RAINERI Davide Milano 13/05/2017
2 4:26.52 GAMBINO Salvatore 80 DK RUNNERS MILANO San Donato Milanese 05/09/2020
3 4:26.6 BRESCIANI Giorgio 66 ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA Rodengo Saiano 24/08/2007
4 4:29.37 NADALUTTI Francesco 79 SPORTIAMO Roma 06/06/2019
4:30.99 NADALUTTI Francesco Udine 25/04/2019
5 4:32.32 BATEL Abdellatif 78 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO Rodengo Saiano 31/08/2018
  10   prestazioni      
6 4:32.72 TOSI Renato 76 ATL. PARATICO Pioltello 10/10/2020
7 4:32.98 LERDA Riccardo 74 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA Roma 06/06/2019
8 4:33.22 DEL BUONO Luigi 79 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Roma 06/06/2019
9 4:34.42 FREZZOTTI Andrea 71 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Ancona 09/07/2014
10 4:36.58 PICCIOLI CAPPELLI Ugo 69 ATL. PARATICO Milano 12/04/2014
11 4:37.92 SOLITO Fabio 67 FARTLEK OSTIA Roma 15/07/2014
12 4:38.38 D'AGOSTINO Francesco 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Milano 02/04/2011
13 4:39.24 GNOATO Franco 64 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA Milano 02/04/2011
14 4:43.22 BOLDRINI Alberto 71 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE Aosta 05/09/2015
15 4:43.95 MAIOLO William 75 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 Roma 06/06/2019
16 4:44.5 FERRARI Giovanni 58 B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA Rodengo Saiano 26/08/2005
17 4:46.35 BOSIO Giovanni 80 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE San Donato Milanese 05/09/2020
18 4:46.58 AVIGO Stefano 70 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Milano 28/04/2012
19 4:46.74 AVIGO Pierangelo 61 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Brescia 04/04/2009
20 4:46.98 ALBERTONE Edmil 75 C.U.S. TORINO Asti 30/04/2016
over 39   2000 metri       dal 2005
1 5:39.89 DALLABRIDA Manuel 73 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO Rovereto 12/04/2014
5:44.66 DALLABRIDA Manuel SPORTIAMO Rovereto 17/04/2016
5:45.43 DALLABRIDA Manuel Rovereto 22/04/2017
2 5:47.38 MORANDI Mariano 65 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Rovereto 22/04/2007
3 5:47.86 PELUSI Pietro 78 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Faenza 05/09/2018
4 5:52.4 ECCHELI Alessandro 66 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Rovereto 09/04/2006
5 5:53.64 PREMSTALLER Manfred 62 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 16/04/2011
5:54.22 DALLABRIDA Manuel Rovereto 15/04/2018
6 5:55.5 PRETOTTO Stefano 72 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI Ponzano Veneto 24/05/2013
7 5:55.63 FORESTI Walter 65 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Rovereto 22/04/2007
  10   prestazioni      
8 5:57.65 BRESSAN Giuliano 66 CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO Rovereto 22/04/2007
9 5:58.17 PRANDI Mario 71 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Alba 20/10/2012
10 5:58.26 GARIBALDI Andrea 66 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI Mondovi 01/05/2006
11 5:58.32 AVIGO Pierangelo 61 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Rovereto 20/04/2013
12 6:03.05 PELLEGRINI Ivano 65 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 24/04/2010
13 6:04.77 VALDUGA Claudio 75 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 15/04/2018
14 6:05.9 BARDARE' Mariano 72 TEAM CELLFOOD Livorno 12/04/2012
15 6:08.04 SALVADORI Enos 68 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI Rovereto 16/04/2011
16 6:08.27 GIORGIO Alessandro 75 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Roma 08/04/2017
17 6:08.90 PICCO Matteo 62 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO Alba 24/10/2009
18 6:09.17 DANTE Roberto 68 G.S. MONTESTELLA Milano 03/05/2008
19 6:09.36 VOLZONE Fabio 67 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Terni 11/04/2009
20 6:09.5 PACI Luigino 64 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI Teramo 14/04/2007
over 39   corsa su strada 5 km   dal 2019
1 15:11 FLORIS Stefano 79 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
2 15:37 HAIBEL Mourad 78 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA Capanne 10/07/2019
3 16:00 FALOMI Simone 71 ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
4 16:01 NSHIMIRIMANA Joachim 73 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
5 16:13 DEL BUONO Luigi 79 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
16:26 FALOMI Simone Capanne 10/07/2019
6 16:33 MILANI Massimiliano andrea 72 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI Milano 22/09/2019
7 16:47 PIRILLI Nicola 79 PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA Capanne 10/07/2019
8 16:48 BURZICCHI Luca 74 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA Capanne 10/07/2019
9 16:52 RONDONI Emanuele 78 PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. Capanne 10/07/2019
  10   prestazioni      
10 16:55 FRESCUCCI Gabriele 79 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
11 17:01 BERNASCONI Mirko 79 ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
12 17:03 CALANDRI Enrico 80 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
13 17:06 BESI Davide 78 TIFERNO RUNNERS Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
14 17:15 MONTEFORTE Massimiliano 72 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB Mentana 22/06/2019
15 17:15 PANFILI Flavio 71 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Capanne 10/07/2019
16 17:18 CIOCCOLINI Giuseppe 67 A.S.D. AT RUNNING Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
17 17:21 DI PRIAMO Alessandro 68 A.S.D. AT RUNNING Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
18 17:24 STOCCHI Paolo 69 G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO Capanne 10/07/2019
19 17:25 DI PETRILLO Alberto 67 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
20 17:26 COSTANZI Enrico 78 A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI Capanne 10/07/2019
over 39   corsa su strada 10 km   dal 2007
1 29:28 BOURIFA Migidio 69 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA Feltre 20/08/2011
2 29:36 PASETTO Gianluca 70 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Feltre 20/08/2011
3 30:03 BENATTI Mauro 66 G.P. AVIS SUZZARA Reggiolo 11/03/2007
4 30:25 CAIMMI Daniele 72 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Roma 31/12/2012
5 30:26 NSHIMIRIMANA Joachim 73 ATL. CASONE NOCETO Molfetta 21/09/2013
6 30:32 RAINERI Davide 73 C.S. S.ROCCHINO Torino 14/04/2019
7 30:33 NASEF Ahmed 75 S.S. ATL. DESIO San Giorgio Pertiche 11/09/2016
8 30:34 GAMBINO Salvatore 80 DK RUNNERS MILANO Sovicille 28/02/2021
9 30:37 RIZZI Igor 72 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE Bergamo 05/05/2012
30:42 NASEF Ahmed ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI Monza 16/05/2015
  10   prestazioni      
10 30:49 PERTILE Ruggero 74 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Isernia 02/08/2014
11 30:51 CAROSI Angelo 64 ASI ATLETICA LATINA 80 Pordenone 12/09/2010
12 30:52 BERNARDI Fabio 73 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO Vicenza 17/03/2013
13 30:58 BOUDALIA Said 68 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB San Giorgio D.pertiche 09/09/2018
14 31:02 RUGGIERO Giovanni 74 RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS Vicenza 16/03/2014
15 31:08 CALCATERRA Giorgio 72 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 31/12/2012
16 31:08 PEZZELLA Alfredo 66 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI Fiumicino 13/12/2009
17 31:10 SCARDECCHIA Ettore 70 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA Fiumicino 12/12/2010
18 31:12 GUALDI Giovanni 79 CUS BERGAMO ATLETICA ASD Magenta 27/01/2019
19 31:12 LANDI Antonello 75 ATL. POTENZA PICENA Salerno 08/04/2018
20 31:17 ZENUCCHI Emanuele 69 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP Bologna 05/04/2009
over 39   maratonina       dal 2005
1 1h03:29 PERTILE Ruggero 74 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Fucecchio 06/03/2016
2 1h03:57 BOUDALIA Said 68 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Brescia 20/09/2009
3 1h03:58 BOURIFA Migidio 69 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA Cremona 16/10/2011
1h04:48 PERTILE Ruggero Udine 21/09/2014
4 1h05:17 GAMBINO Salvatore 80 DK RUNNERS MILANO Sovicille 28/02/2021
1h05:24 BOUDALIA Said Uta 21/11/2010
1h05:27 PERTILE Ruggero Cittadella 28/12/2014
5 1h05:28 CAROSI Angelo 64 G.S. FORESTALE Messina 25/03/2007
1h05:35 BOUDALIA Said Brugnera 20/03/2011
1h05:48 PERTILE Ruggero Amsterdam 10/07/2016
  10   prestazioni      
6 1h05:49 NASEF Ahmed 75 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI Bergamo 27/09/2015
7 1h05:49 NSHIMIRIMANA Joachim 73 ATL. CASONE NOCETO Cremona 20/10/2013
8 1h05:51 CAIMMI Daniele 72 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Milano 25/03/2012
9 1h05:58 GOFFI Danilo 72 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Cremona 20/10/2013
10 1h06:25 DUCA Francesco 73 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE Verona 16/02/2014
11 1h06:29 ZANABONI Massimiliano 72 ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE Milano 25/03/2012
12 1h06:49 BERNARDI Fabio 73 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA Verona 16/02/2014
13 1h06:49 COSENTINO Alfredo 66 ATL. LA TORRE Toscolano Maderno 24/09/2006
14 1h06:50 PETREI Antonello 72 ATLETICA TERAMO San Benedetto Del Tronto 14/04/2013
15 1h06:59 HARRASSER Reinhard 67 SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK Caldaro 01/04/2007
16 1h07:02 BATEL Abdellatif 78 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO Darfo Boario Terme 23/09/2018
17 1h07:08 PASETTO Gianluca 70 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Carpenedolo 30/10/2011
18 1h07:13 BARBI Roberto 65 A.POD. VALTENNA Faenza 12/11/2006
19 1h07:18 ROGNONI Dario 74 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Lugano 21/05/2017
20 1h07:29 BRIGNONE Valerio 67 ATLETICA SALUZZO A.S.D. Gravellona Toce 30/09/2007
maratonina B
1h05:35 CAIMMI Daniele 72 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Roma 03/03/2013
1h07:04 SCARDECCHIA Ettore 70 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION Roma 13/03/2016
over 39   maratona       dal 2005
1 2h12:17 PERTILE Ruggero 74 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Padova 17/04/2016
2 2h12:34 BOURIFA Migidio 69 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA Roma 21/03/2010
2h14:14 BOURIFA Migidio Treviso 29/03/2009
2h14:18 PERTILE Ruggero Zurigo 17/08/2014
2h14:23 PERTILE Ruggero Pechino 22/08/2015
3 2h14:45 CAROSI Angelo 64 C.S. FORESTALE Padova 24/04/2005
2h15:40 PERTILE Ruggero Roma 22/03/2015
2h15:50 BOURIFA Migidio Torino 13/11/2011
4 2h16:53 NASEF Ahmed 75 S.S. ATL. DESIO Verona 19/11/2017
2h16:56 NASEF Ahmed Roma 07/04/2019
  10   prestazioni      
5 2h17:13 NICOSIA Salvatore 63 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Russi 06/04/2008
6 2h17:20 BARBI Roberto 65 A.POD. VALTENNA Russi 06/04/2008
7 2h17:20 GOFFI Danilo 72 MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. Milano 06/04/2014
8 2h18:07 GAMBINO Salvatore 80 DK RUNNERS MILANO Reggio Emilia 13/12/2020
9 2h18:29 BOUDALIA Said 68 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Venezia 26/10/2008
10 2h19:29 CAPOTOSTI Marcello 68 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Russi 06/04/2008
11 2h19:34 DE PALMAS R 41? Hannover 14/01/1981
12 2h20:39 LEONARDI Massimo 73 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Pisa 15/12/2013
13 2h20:49 NSHIMIRIMANA Joachim 73 ATL. CASONE NOCETO Lucca 26/10/2014
14 2h21:02 SCARDECCHIA Ettore 70 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA Torino 13/11/2011
15 2h21:30 HAJJY Mohamed 79 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID Russi 14/04/2019
16 2h21:52 SLIMANI Benazzouz 75 C.U.S. PARMA Verona 15/11/2015
17 2h22:24 PASETTO Gianluca 70 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Reggio Emilia 11/12/2011
18 2h22:29 RICATTI Domenico 79 TERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D. Reggio Emilia 13/12/2020
19 2h22:36 CALCATERRA Giorgio 72 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Firenze 25/11/2012
20 2h23:13 BERNARDI Fabio 73 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA Firenze 30/11/2014
maratona B
2h20:38 LEONARDI Massimo 73 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Aquileia 30/03/2014
2h21:43 PASETTO Gianluca 70 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Treviso 27/03/2011
over 39   corsa su strada 50 km   dal 2010
1 3h02:29 DI CECCO Alberico 74 ASD 'VINI FANTINI' Castelbolognese 25/04/2016
3h05:32 DI CECCO Alberico Seregno 10/04/2016
2 3h07:30 ZAMBELLI Andrea 70 ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
3 3h08:36 ARMUZZI Antonio 69 CANTU`ATLETICA Castelbolognese 25/04/2014
4 3h08:50 SARDELLA Vito 74 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
5 3h09:08 CALCATERRA Giorgio 72 CALCATERRA SPORT ASD Castelbolognese 25/04/2016
3h10:12 SARDELLA Vito A.POD. VALTENNA Castelbolognese 25/04/2015
6 3h11:52 ZENUCCHI Emanuele 69 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA Castelbolognese 25/04/2012
7 3h12:48 BOFFO Marco 75 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Castelbolognese 25/04/2016
3h13:21 ZAMBELLI Andrea Castelbolognese 25/04/2013
  10   prestazioni      
8 3h13:56 BATTELLI Paolo 75 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Salsomaggiore Terme 22/11/2015
9 3h14:22 RUTIGLIANO Pasquale roberto 78 A.S.D. OLIMPIAEUR CAMP Salsomaggiore Terme 18/11/2018
10 3h14:28 POGGIOLINI Massimo 74 ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA Castelbolognese 25/04/2014
11 3h15:29 BENERECETTI Alessandro 76 ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA Castelbolognese 25/04/2016
12 3h15:55 VELATTA Stefano 75 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
13 3h16:14 BERNABEI Andrea 71 POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA Castelbolognese 25/04/2012
14 3h16:26 DI MARIO Ivan 77 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
15 3h16:55 SARNO Aniello 62 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA Castelbolognese 25/04/2012
16 3h18:59 VIVIAN Luigi 74 ASD NICO RUNNERS Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
17 3h20:24 TONETTI Gianluca 67 TEAM OTC SSD ARL Seregno 10/04/2016
18 3h20:30 TORNATI Francesco 76 G.S. GABBI Castelbolognese 25/04/2016
19 3h22:07 ROVEI Giorgio 75 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL Seregno 10/04/2016
20 3h22:11 SCARABELLI Davide 75 ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
over 39   corsa su strada 100 km   dal 2010
1 6h18:24 ARDEMAGNI Mario 63 G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Winschoten 11/09/2004
2 6h23:19 CALCATERRA Giorgio 72 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Seregno 22/04/2012
6h36:49 CALCATERRA Giorgio CALCATERRA SPORT ASD Winschoten 12/09/2015
6h39:59 CALCATERRA Giorgio Faenza 26/05/2013
6h41:16 CALCATERRA Giorgio Los Alcazares 27/11/2016
6h42:35 CALCATERRA Giorgio Sveti Martin Na Muri 08/09/2018
3 6h47:43 DI CECCO Alberico 74 VINI FANTINI BY FARNESE Seregno 30/03/2014
6h51:14 DI CECCO Alberico Doha 21/11/2014
4 6h54:35 ZAMBELLI Andrea 70 ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE Faenza 26/05/2018
5 6h54:50 ACHMUELLER Hermann 71 LAUFCLUB PUSTERTAL Winschoten 12/09/2015
  10   prestazioni      
6 7h02:51 PALLADINO Daniele 71 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO Seregno 22/04/2012
7 7h07:45 COLNAGHI Pietro 74 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA Seregno 22/03/2015
8 7h11:31 FERRARI Marco 75 ATL. FRANCIACORTA Winschoten 12/09/2015
9 7h15:13 TONETTI Gianluca 67 CO828 TEAM OTC SSD ARL Seregno 26/03/2017
10 7h15:30 BRAVI Paolo 74 GROTTINI TEAM Winschoten 12/09/2015
11 7h15:38 BEATRICI Silvano 76 G.S. FRAVEGGIO Seregno 10/04/2016
12 7h17:31 VELATTA Stefano 75 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS Seregno 26/03/2017
13 7h22:36 BORLENGHI Federico 77 TRIATHLON CREMONA STRADIVARI S Seregno 15/04/2018
14 7h23:21 ARMUZZI Antonio 69 CANTU`ATLETICA Faenza 26/05/2012
15 7h26:23 CONORI Valerio 71 GP CORNO GIOVINE Seregno 30/03/2014
16 7h26:59 SARDELLA Vito 74 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO Seregno 10/04/2016
17 7h33:53 BERTONE Silvio 67 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT Faenza 30/05/2015
18 7h34:40 BERNABEI Andrea 71 POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA Faenza 26/05/2012
19 7h36:34 FATATIS Valerio 72 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Seregno 22/04/2012
20 7h38:06 MASSARENTI Paolo 67 G.S. SAN GIACOMO Seregno 22/04/2012
over 39   corsa su strada 24 ore   dal 2011
1 249876 ORSI Sergio 62 A.S. ATL. VINCI Worschach 16/07/2005
2 244865 GRASSI Matteo 72 SPIRITO TRAIL ASD Albi 27/10/2019
3 244334 MARCHESI Tiziano 69 RUNNERS BERGAMO Steenbergen 11/05/2013
4 243688 ROVERA Paolo 74 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Torino 11/04/2015
5 241109 MONTAGNER Stefano 62 RUNNERS BERGAMO Steenbergen 11/05/2013
238020 MARCHESI Tiziano BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Torino 11/04/2015
6 236270 LEONELLI Nicola 69 ASD 'LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI' Albi 23/10/2016
7 230240 PARIGI Fausto 64 SANREMO RUNNERS Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
8 229690 ACCORSI Andrea 67 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA Katowice 09/09/2012
229458 ROVERA Paolo Albi 23/10/2016
  10   prestazioni      
9 228879 BARANZINI Daniele 70 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Steenbergen 11/05/2013
10 227032 PAOLETTI Nerino 67 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Torino 11/04/2015
11 226335 p TALLARITA Antonio 60 POD. BIASOLA Padova 02/06/2014
12 222908 ZAMBON Andrea 72 A.S.D. PAVANELLO Cesano Boscone 01/05/2016
13 221450 D'AVANZO Nicolangelo 71 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING Torino 11/04/2015
14 220910 ROVERA Paolo 74 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Albi 27/10/2019
15 220196 BRAVI Paolo 74 GROTTINI TEAM Albi 27/10/2019
16 218136 BRUZZI Alessandro 71 TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD Reggio Emilia 11/11/2017
17 217233 BARICHELLO Gastone 59 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR Cesano Boscone 01/05/2016
18 216084 NOTARANGELO Michele 74 IMPOSSIBLE TARGET Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
19 214936 p CORNOLTI Eugenio 57 RUNNERS BERGAMO Palermo 27/11/2011
20 211793 CUDIN Ivan 75 G. M. UDINESI UOEI Torino 11/04/2015
over 39   110 ostacoli hs 106/9,14   dal 2007
1 15.04 -1.3 DIAZ Aramis 74 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON San Biagio Di Callalta 11/05/2019
2 16.00 +0.2 PETRONCINI Alessandro 65 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Modena 31/05/2007
3 16.16 -0.9 LONGONI Stefano 75 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. Chiari 21/05/2016
16.19 -0.1 PETRONCINI Alessandro Comacchio 26/09/2009
4 16.21 +0.7 BRATUS Antonio 70 MARATHON U.O.E.I. TRIESTE Majano 12/06/2010
5 16.30 +0.1 CORRIAS Marco 74 SS ATL ORISTANO Cagliari 10/05/2014
6 16.45 +0.5 NEGRO Antonio 76 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Molfetta 01/08/2020
7 16.46 +1.6 ONOFRI Francesco 65 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Alessandria 27/09/2008
16.63 -0.5 ONOFRI Francesco Busto Arsizio 19/05/2007
8 16.68 -0.2 CITTERIO Paolo 75 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Rovellasca 06/07/2016
  10   prestazioni      
9 17.14 +1.5 SAR Stefano 67 ATLETICA AIRONE Oristano 05/09/2012
10 17.40 +0.0 OBERHOFER Thomas 64 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Lana 21/08/2010
11 17.49 +0.7 AMERIO Roberto 65 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Malmoe 03/09/2008
12 17.49 +0.0 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Salerno 22/04/2012
13 17.54 +1.1 TERRENI Valerio 78 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Misano Adriatico 22/04/2018
14 17.58 -2.3 BADIN Giorgio 71 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG Gorizia 23/04/2017
15 17.61 +0.0 NICOLA Fabio 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Novara 10/05/2009
16 17.89 -0.4 PAGANI Daniele 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Lodi 04/07/2009
17 18.07 -1.1 PASCARELLA Silvestro 66 SPORT CLUB CATANIA A.S.D. Catania 19/05/2007
18 18.19 +0.1 OTTOZ Patrick 71 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Torino 14/05/2011
19 19.14 -0.2 GAZZO Angelo 66 A.S.D. ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE Cagliari 19/10/2008
20 19.19 +1.7 GIANNOTTI Alessandro 76 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA Firenze 28/04/2019
senza rilevazione del vento
15.55 REBUZZI Pierluigi 62 A.S.OLIMPIA BRESCIA Fiuggi 14/06/2002
tempi manuali
17.2 NICOLA Fabio 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Biella 27/03/2010
over 39   200 ostacoli hs 76     dal 2007
1 25.83 +0.4 CITTERIO Paolo 75 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Montecassiano 17/09/2017
26.04 +0.7 CITTERIO Paolo Milano 19/06/2016
2 26.05 +0.5 MURARO Lorenzo 69 MASTERATLETICA Mestre 27/06/2010
26.06 -0.1 CITTERIO Paolo Mantova 18/06/2017
26.08 -1.3 CITTERIO Paolo Milano 16/09/2015
26.12 -0.8 CITTERIO Paolo Bastia Umbra 20/09/2015
26.12 +0.2 MURARO Lorenzo Cagliari 03/10/2010
3 26.13 +0.4 CRINO' Fabrizio 74 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA Trento 20/06/2014
26.19 +0.4 CITTERIO Paolo Gavardo 02/09/2017
26.20 +1.1 CITTERIO Paolo Aquila 18/09/2016
  10   prestazioni      
4 26.41 +1.7 GALASSI Sante 69 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Misano Adriatico 08/06/2014
5 26.63 +0.6 CECOTTI Marco 72 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Montecassiano 22/09/2013
6 26.71 +0.0 AMERIO Roberto 65 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Alessandria 01/05/2009
7 26.90 +1.0 PERONI Frederic 63 PRO SESTO ATL. Pontcharra 09/10/2010
8 27.06 +0.4 COZZOLINO Fausto 71 ATLETICA POSILLIPO Napoli 08/04/2017
9 27.12 +0.6 CAMASCHELLA Gian luca 71 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA Alessandria 01/05/2011
10 27.12 +1.0 CASAGRANDE Luca 71 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 13/04/2013
11 27.13 -1.4 PIAZZOLA Gian luca 65 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Vicenza 08/06/2008
12 27.15 -3.3 ROSSU Giorgio 69 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 27/06/2010
13 27.30 -0.9 CORRIAS Marco 74 SS ATL ORISTANO Cagliari 08/06/2014
14 27.38 +0.0 OBERHOFER Thomas 64 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Merano 07/06/2012
15 27.72 +0.0 CREVACORE Stefano 69 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Borgaretto 27/06/2010
16 27.86 +0.1 MARIN Cristian 73 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Mestre 14/06/2015
17 27.94 +1.8 ROMANO Renzo 67 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Grosseto 17/06/2018
18 28.02 +0.4 LOMBARDI Paolo 65 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Montecassiano 17/09/2017
19 28.02 +0.1 DE LUCA Simone 76 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Salo' 30/09/2017
20 28.04 +1.3 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Salerno 19/06/2016
over 39   300 ostacoli hs 91     dal 2007
1 37.44 DIAZ Aramis 74 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Ostia 25/04/2018
2 42.20 CAMASCHELLA Gian luca 71 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA Novara 12/04/2015
3 43.55 PELLANDA Roberto 75 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA La Spezia 25/04/2019
43.58 CAMASCHELLA Gian luca Novara 17/04/2016
4 43.79 DELLA LONGA Cristiano 71 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 25/04/2015
44.43 DELLA LONGA Cristiano Roma 25/04/2014
5 44.83 CIPRIANI Alessandro 55 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Novara 20/04/2008
6 46.40 LETIZIA Alessandro 74 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Novara 17/04/2016
46.67 LETIZIA Alessandro La Spezia 21/04/2018
7 47.20 PANCERI Davide 66 ATL. 99 VITTUONE Novara 20/04/2008
  10   prestazioni      
migliori di 50.00
over 39   2000 siepi barriere a 91 cm   dal 2007
1 6:01.40 CARNEVALE Cristiano 73 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Pescara 07/09/2019
2 6:37.45 MERIGHI Luca 76 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD Busto Arsizio 27/05/2017
3 6:39.64 BOSIO Giovanni 80 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE Milano 19/07/2020
4 6:42.55 BAGGIA Riccardo 71 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE Trento 24/09/2013
5 6:50.02 AVESANI Daniele 75 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Bovolone 30/04/2017
6 6:55.96 TOBIA Giampaolo 78 PISTOIATLETICA 1983 Firenze 04/05/2019
6:59.84 TOBIA Giampaolo Firenze 27/04/2018
7:07.43 AVESANI Daniele San Biagio Di Callalta 29/04/2018
7 7:08.98 MAZZANTI Alessandro 65 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Mogliano Veneto 23/06/2010
8 8:21.7 SANTANGELO Santi 52 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Pontedera 29/05/2016
  10   prestazioni      
9 8:27.95 TADDEI Marco 66 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Roma 09/09/2016
10 8:41.98 VITTO Michele 72 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Roma 09/09/2017
11 8:48.41 MONACO Ubaldo silvio 56 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA Reggio Emilia 08/05/2010
12 9:08.96 GIORDANO Paolo 67 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 04/05/2019
over 39   decathlon attrezzi categorie assolute   dal 2005
1 6345 INDRA Hubert 57 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Garmish 07/06/1997
6104 INDRA Hubert Villorba 09/05/1999
5827 INDRA Hubert ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Bressanone 01/05/2001
5786 INDRA Hubert Lana 28/04/2002
5757 INDRA Hubert Lana 26/04/2003
2 5529 LATELLA Pasquale 57 N.ATL. FIAMMA ARANCA Reggio Calabria 18/04/1999
5456 INDRA Hubert Pergine 29/04/2006
5210 LATELLA Pasquale Cosenza 28/05/2000
3 5134 GILARDO Piero 49 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Novara 15/10/2006
4 5114 TERRENI Valerio 78 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Misano Adriatico 22/04/2018
  10   prestazioni      
5 5013 NICOLA Fabio 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Novara 10/05/2009
6 4790 SILVESTRI Rodolfo 60 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Rieti 14/05/2000
7 4646 FRACCHIA Giorgio 48 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 02/07/1988
8 4624 TUTI Thomas 71 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA Arezzo 11/10/2020
9 4192 VECCHI Maurizio 61 G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Biella 08/06/2002
10 4162 BADIN Giorgio 71 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG Gorizia 22/04/2017
11 4138 TOZZI Stefano 70 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Latina 25/04/2010
12 4100 GIANNOTTI Alessandro 76 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA Livorno 22/04/2017
13 4053 CAMASCHELLA Gian luca 71 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA Santhia 11/07/2015
14 3850 LENTI Claudio 69 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE Firenze 19/04/2009
15 3826 PORCELLANA Luca 72 TEAM DLF ASTI ASD Arezzo 11/10/2020
16 3817 D'ERRICO Antonio 64 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Salerno 22/04/2012
17 3808 UTILE Cesare 68 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE Napoli 02/05/2011
18 3805 BUA Tiziano 75 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA Asti 17/07/2016
19 3785 MANCINI Roberto 51 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Rieti 18/10/1998
20 3546 SPAGNOLI Giorgio 61 EDERA ATL. FORLI Misano Adriatico 22/04/2018
over 39   marcia 3 km     dal 2005
1 13:15.11 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Milano 25/05/2011
2 13:30.19 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Bari 22/10/2006
3 13:33.9 RUZZIER Fabio 53 ATLETICA GORIZIA FRIULCASSA Trieste 10/05/2006
4 13:41.7 SIRAGUSA Gianni 68 ATLETICA 2005 Pistoia 30/04/2011
13:41.78 MOROTTI Graziano Chiuro 06/09/2008
5 13:46.8 CARTONI Bernardo 69 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Romaa 15/10/2011
6 13:47.8 FAEDDA Bachisio 68 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE Sassari 19/04/2015
7 13:48.30 SCAFURO Francesco 77 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Orvieto 06/04/2019
8 13:51.5 PAULINI Luigi 70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Romaa 15/10/2011
9 13:56.9 PIRINO Gian mauro 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Sassari 19/04/2015
  10   prestazioni      
10 13:59.6 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Romaa 15/10/2011
11 14:11.35 RAVACCHIOLI Gabriele 79 ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA Orvieto 06/04/2019
12 14:15.22 MONTRESOR Albano 71 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI Rovereto 20/04/2013
13 14:41.1 COLLURA Riccardo 74 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Catania 26/07/2016
14 14:42.2 CAMILLETTI Giancarlo 67 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Tivoli 03/10/2020
15 14:49.21 PICCIONI Paolo 69 LOLLIAUTO ASD Lignano Sabbiadoro 07/09/2012
16 14:52.01 AINA Fabio 66 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Novara 31/05/2014
17 14:52.63 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Novara 07/05/2016
18 14:54.2 BALDINI Fabio 71 A.S.D. WALKING FOR WELLNESS IT Novara 02/02/2014
19 14:55.49 SAPONARO Giuseppe 69 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
20 14:58.1 PIO Alberto 52 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Novara 02/02/2014
over 39   marcia su strada 5 km     dal 2007
1 22:37 FAEDDA Bachisio 68 S G AMSICORA Ancona 29/03/2009
2 23:24 VILLA Marcello 61 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Ancona 29/03/2009
3 23:27 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Gent 20/03/2011
23:33 NASO Andrea San Sebastian 23/03/2013
4 23:38 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Gent 20/03/2011
23:38 NASO Andrea Podebrady 13/04/2013
23:40 NASO Andrea Bacuch 22/09/2012
5 23:42 SCAFURO Francesco 77 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Madrid 23/03/2018
6 23:44 GERONIMO Franco 68 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Ancona 29/03/2009
7 23:50 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Ancona 02/04/2016
  10   prestazioni      
8 24:13 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 SS ATL ORISTANO Ancona 29/03/2009
9 24:27 MERCALDO Andrea 76 ASD ATLETICA PRATO Ancona 02/04/2016
10 24:33 SIRAGUSA Gianni 68 ATLETICA 2005 Gent 20/03/2011
11 24:34 PAULINI Luigi 70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Torun 28/03/2015
12 24:38 SANSEVRINO Antonio 59 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Ancona 29/03/2009
13 24:42 SAPUNOV Igor 78 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Madrid 23/03/2018
14 24:43 CROCI Ernesto 73 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA Latina 26/01/2014
15 24:53 VOLPI Alessandro 60 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Terni 13/09/2015
16 24:56 PIRINO Gian mauro 72 POL GONONE DORGALI Ancona 02/04/2016
17 25:03 GALLO Rosario 58 A.S.D.PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS Ancona 02/04/2016
18 25:19 MESSINA Giuseppe 71 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Madrid 23/03/2018
19 25:39 CARTONI Bernardo 69 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Latina 26/01/2014
20 25:44 SAPONARO Giuseppe 69 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Ancona 02/04/2016
over 39   marcia su strada 10 km     dal 2005
1 44:08 DEFENDENTI Roberto 68 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Anzola Emilia 29/05/2011
44:32 DEFENDENTI Roberto Scanzorosciate 31/03/2019
44:44 DEFENDENTI Roberto Rovereto 18/07/2014
45:13 DEFENDENTI Roberto Grottammare 28/10/2012
2 45:21.1 SECCHI B. 39? Hannover 28/07/1979
3 46:32 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Grottammare 24/10/2010
46:56 DEFENDENTI Roberto Genova 10/02/2013
46:56 DEFENDENTI Roberto Genova 10/02/2013
4 46:56 MAGLIULO Vincenzo 76 CAIVANO RUNNERS Alicante 18/05/2018
5 47:21 VILLA Marcello 61 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Misano Adriatico 10/09/2007
  10   prestazioni      
6 47:26 ARENA Walter 64 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Daegu 24/03/2017
7 47:38 FAEDDA Bachisio 68 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE Torun 29/03/2019
8 48:05 SCAFURO Francesco 77 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Torun 29/03/2019
9 48:45.7 GOBBATO Pietro 35? Hannover 28/07/1979
10 48:27 LATORRE Luca 78 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT Grottammare 25/10/2020
11 48:30 NASO Andrea 60 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Jyvaskyla 07/04/2012
12 48:31 RONCHI Mauro 66 ATL. RIGOLETTO Misano Adriatico 10/09/2007
13 48:55.5 BENVENUTO Lanfranco 34 Hannover 28/07/1979
14 48:59 PETRUNGARO Rosario 58 SS ATL ORISTANO Misano Adriatico 10/09/2007
15 49:02 GERONIMO Franco 68 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Piacenza 12/10/2008
16 49:27 CACIA Salvatore 67 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Porto Alegre 22/10/2013
17 49:29 MOROTTI Bruno 64 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Chiasso 02/10/2011
18 49:29 PAULINI Luigi 70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Borgo Valsugana 30/05/2010
19 49:48 PIRINO Gian mauro 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Grosseto 15/05/2015
20 49:48 LOPETUSO Antonio 58 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA Grosseto 15/05/2015
over 39   marcia su strada 30 km     dal 2005
1 2h20:35 RUZZIER Fabio 53 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Lugano 10/03/1993
2 2h22:11 PAMICH Abdon 33 Roma 04/09/1978
3 2h26:15 CERVI Roberto 52 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Vittorio Veneto 03/03/2002
4 2h26:55 DEFENDENTI Roberto 68 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Latina 26/01/2014
5 2h29:34 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Maranello 08/10/2006
2h36:47 * MOROTTI Graziano U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Latina 29/01/2012
6 2h40:06 PENOLAZZI Claudio 55 UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA Malta 28/04/2001
7 2h43:20 CALDARELLI Gabriele 59 U.P. ISOLOTTO Malta 28/04/2001
8 2h43:38 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco 57 POD. ARMANDO PAGLIANI CARPI Malta 28/04/2001
9 2h44:06 SGARDELLO Valter 43 MARCIA CLUB CENTRO LAZIO Malta 28/04/2001
  10   prestazioni      
10 2h44:58 CORTINOVIS Renato 59 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Malta 28/04/2001
11 2h54:53 GERONIMO Franco 68 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Latina 26/01/2014
12 2h55:30 CROCI Ernesto 73 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA Grosseto 17/05/2015
13 2h56:21 SIRAGUSA Gianni 68 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Latina 26/01/2014
14 2h56:54 GIANNUZZI Luigi 49 LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN Malta 28/04/2001
15 2h59:24 PIRINO Gian mauro 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Grosseto 17/05/2015
16 3h01:03 SAPONARO Giuseppe 69 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Alicante 19/05/2018
17 3h01:07 AINA Fabio 66 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Grosseto 17/05/2015
18 3h03:00 MENAFRO Vincenzo 35 N.ATL. D.D.S Riccione 26/05/2002
19 3h03:54 VOLPI Alessandro 60 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Latina 26/01/2014
20 3h05:31 ARENA Walter 64 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA Grosseto 17/05/2015
* tempo rilevato al passaggio su una 35km
over 39   marcia su strada 35 km     dal 2005
1 3h05:14 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Latina 29/01/2012
2 3h21:14 GERONIMO Franco 68 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS Montalto Di Castro 24/01/2010
  2   prestazioni      
over 39   marcia su strada 50 km     dal 2005
1 4h06:38 RUZZIER Fabio 53 Alife 21/02/1993
2 4h14:53 DEFENDENTI Roberto 68 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Villa Di Serio 23/10/2011
3 4h22:02 RUZZIER Fabio 53 ATLETICA GORIZIA FRIULCASSA Augusta 30/01/2005
4 4h23:34 MOROTTI Graziano 51 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Rosignano Solvay 11/02/2007
5 4h27:37 CERVI Roberto 52 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Piacenza 05/10/1999
4h29:10 DEFENDENTI Roberto Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
4h31:12 DEFENDENTI Roberto Villa Di Serio 17/10/2010
6 4h32:44.6 SECCHI Bruno 36 MARCIA CENTRO LAZIO 22/10/1978
4h34:18 DEFENDENTI Roberto Villa Di Serio 14/10/2012
7 4h40:52.8 CUNI A. 36 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE 22/10/1978
  10   prestazioni      
8 4h46:52.0 QUARTINO Ivan 34 U.S. MAURINA 22/10/1978
9 4h52:30.4 ZAMBALDO B. 36 LIB. SESTO 22/10/1978
10 4h53:50.6 PASTORINI Pietro 37 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO 22/10/1978
11 5h32:22 SANSEVRINO Antonio 59 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Scanzorosciate 21/10/2007
12 5h38:38 MILAN Maurizio 53 GRUPPO AMICI MARCIATORI Scanzorosciate 21/10/2007
13 5h47:26 ZIGLIOLI Claudio 67 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE Scanzorosciate 21/10/2007
over 39   staffetta 4x200       dal 2005
1 1:43.4 DEYNAT M45 - LANZARA M45 - CASO M65 - SESSA M45 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Ariano Irpino 06/04/2019
2 1:44.08 DEYNAT MAURIZIO - BRUNO NICOLA - LANZARA ARMANDO - SESSA FLAVIO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Napoli 08/04/2018
3 1:49.31 JAZUKEVICIUS MM45,CAMPENNI' MM55,RAPACCIONI MM55,PROIETTI MM55 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 25/04/2013
4 1:50.11 BOASSO SM45,CERRATO SM45,SCARZELLO SM35,MANA SM35 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Alba 10/04/2016
5 1:50.36 Decembrino Paolo, Cipriani Alessandro, Lo Nano Antonino, Dondeynaz Jean ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Saint Christophe 11/04/2009
6 1:50.79 DELLO STRITTO SM50,GARGIULO SM45,BIESTA SM45,ROMA SM45 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Fossano 29/03/2015
7 1:53.23 PAGLIASSOTTO SM50,GARGIULO SM45,GUELI SM50,DELLO STRITTO SM50 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Mondovi 01/05/2017
8 1:56.38 FRATICELLI MM55,LANZUISI MM35,MINERVA MM35,MARRA MM50 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 25/04/2013
9 2:07.71 Vuillermoz Curiat Andrea, Chatrian Domenico,Serradura Mauro,Berard Leo ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA Saint Christophe 11/04/2009
10 2:15.00 LIBRANTI SM45,DUCA SM60,BUONFIGLIO SM60,TADDEI SM50 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Roma 04/02/2018
  10   prestazioni      
over 39   staffetta 100+200+300+400       dal 2005
1 2:01.31 DONNARUMMA-DE FEO-SCARFO'-PALLA ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Roma 22/04/2007
2 2:05.06 LAZAZZERA MM40,RIDI MM45,SALVADORI MM35,PRATESI MM40 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Bologna 12/05/2012
3 2:05.20 PANCANI SM40,DELLA VEDOVA SM35,BENATTI SM40,POLLICINO SM40 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA L'aquila 28/05/2016
4 2:05.69 DELLA VEDOVA SM40,POLLICINO SM45,BENATTI SM45,PRATESI SM45 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
5 2:06.13 PANCANI SM40,SALVADORI SM40,BENATTI SM45,PRATESI SM45 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Arezzo 03/06/2018
6 2:06.42 TEGORELLI MM45,VANZO MM45,CATTANI MM40,MURARO MM40 MASTERATLETICA Bologna 12/05/2012
2:06.48 GUARAGNI MM45,RIDI MM45,PRATESI MM40,SALVADORI MM35 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Gorizia 08/06/2013
7 2:06.84 PANCANI SM35,SALVADORI SM40,POLLICINO SM40,PRATESI SM40 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA Ancona 23/05/2015
2:06.93 GUARAGNI MM40,RIDI MM40,SALVADORI MM35,PRATESI MM35 Bastia Umbra 28/05/2011
2:07.08 GUARAGNI SM45,RIDI SM45,SALVADORI SM40,PRATESI SM40 Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
  10   prestazioni      
8 2:07.23 BLASINA MM45,MENOTTI MM50,SALVADOR MM40,CONTI MM35 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Gorizia 08/06/2013
9 2:07.89 BIANCHI MM40,CASAGRANDE MM40,LUCCIOLI MM40,MINELLI MM35 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Bastia Umbra 28/05/2011
10 2:08.10 GIANELLO SM55,VANZO SM50,CEOLA SM50,ZARANTONELLO SM40 MASTERATLETICA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
11 2:08.16 CANACCINI MM45,BINELLI MM45,BARONTINI MM45,POLLICINO MM35 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Bologna 12/05/2012
12 2:08.39 ACAMPA SM50,GAGGIOLI SM35,FEDI SM35,FINELLI SM35 ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
13 2:08.55 TEGORELLI MM45,BELOTTI MM45,VANZO MM45,ZARANTONELLO MM35 MASTERATLETICA Gorizia 08/06/2013
14 2:08.82 RODRIGUEZ SM40,LAGO SM35,SALVADOR SM45,CONTI SM35 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
15 2:08.85 VARACALLI SM45,RIDI SM45,SALVADORI SM40,PRATESI SM40 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA L'aquila 28/05/2016
16 2:08.89 VANZO SM50,CEOLA SM55,BELOTTI SM50,ZARANTONELLO SM40 ATL.VICENTINA Mantova 04/06/2017
17 2:08.95 GAIA,BARBERIS,BERTERA,VERNASSA CUS TORINO FONDIARIA SAI Salerno 02/10/2005
18 2:08.98 DI MAIO SM40,RASPI SM45,LASSI SM45,SARACENO SM35 SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA Arezzo 03/06/2018
19 2:09.04 FELICIANI, GHIDETTI, MORBELLO, POETA A.ATL. FABRIANO San Benedetto Del Tronto 23/05/2010
20 2:09.15 LEONI SM55,SCARPONI SM50,DONNARUMMA SM45,DE FEO SM50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Arezzo 03/06/2018
over 39   staffetta 4x1500       dal 2013
1 17:25.68 FRANCAVILLA SM45,FREZZOTTI SM45,PELUSI SM35,DEL BUONO SM35 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Mantova 04/06/2017
2 17:26.65 MARASPIN SM45,VECCHIET SM35,DALLABRIDA SM45,NADALUTTI SM40 SPORTIAMO Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
3 17:36.99 MARTELLI SM45,FREZZOTTI SM40,PELUSI SM35,DEL BUONO SM35 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Ancona 24/05/2015
4 17:45.42 SPINELLI BARRILE SM50,ZACCHIGNA SM40,DALLA BRIDA SM40,MARASPIN SM40 SPORTIAMO Mantova 04/06/2017
5 17:52.00 MANDICH SM45,ZACCHIGNA SM40,LEBAN SM40,MARASPIN SM40 SPORTIAMO Ancona 24/05/2015
6 17:52.28 TESEI SM40,FREZZOTTI SM45,FRANCAVILLA SM45,PELUSI SM35 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. L'aquila 29/05/2016
7 17:55.07 CACCIAMANI SM50,RUGGIERI SM45,RUSSO SM35,SOLITO SM45 A.S.D. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Ancona 24/05/2015
8 17:55.42 MANDICH MM40,DE LAURENTIIS MM40,LEBAN MM40,MARASPIN MM40 SPORTIAMO Gorizia 09/06/2013
9 17:57.53 GIGLI SM50,FREZZOTTI SM45,DEL BUONO SM35,PELUSI SM40 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Arezzo 03/06/2018
10 17:59.20 ZACCHIGNA SM40,LEBAN SM40,MARASPIN SM40,MANDICH SM40 SPORTIAMO Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
  10   prestazioni      
11 18:05.65 GADALETA SM40,MASTRODONATO SM35,SCHIAVONE SM50,GAROFALO SM35 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE Arezzo 03/06/2018
12 18:07.95 PAGANO SM50,DE LAURENTIIS SM45,DALLA BRIDA SM40,SPINELLI BARRILE SM50 SPORTIAMO Ancona 24/05/2015
13 18:14.45 CANNAS SM40,ATZENI SM45,ATZENI SM40,MERENDA SM35 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB L'aquila 29/05/2016
14 18:14.65 PAGANO SM45,STOPAR SM45,DE LAURENTIIS SM45,SPINELLI BARRILE SM45 SPORTIAMO Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
15 18:14.69 PAGANO MM45,STOPAR MM45,ZACCHIGNA MM35,SPINELLI BARRILE MM45 SPORTIAMO Gorizia 09/06/2013
16 18:16.14 BUCCIOL SM40,GASPAROTTO SM40,DI STEFANO SM40,SEMPRONIEL SM35 ATLETICA EDILMARKET SANDRIN Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
17 18:20.71 CARDELLI SM40,GUIDELLI SM40,VANNUCCINI SM35,FATICHENTI SM40 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA Arezzo 03/06/2018
18 18:25.29 BISACCIONI MM50 - FERRARI MM50 - MAFFEI MM50 - MARTININI MM45 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
19 18:30.03 MESSORI SM35,RIZZELLO SM45,BONFIGLIOLI SM45,BIANCHI SM40 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Ancona 24/05/2015
20 18:32.82 ALQUATI SM35,GENTILE SM45,CASTELLI SM50,BONFIGLIOLI SM40 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014