LISTE ITALIANE OVER 44 DONNE ALL TIME    dal 2005 con integrazioni anni precedenti  
               
  aggiornate al 29/12/2023 da MARCO MURATORE        
               
over 44   100 metri        
12.58 +1.5 PETRILLO Valentina 73 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA Modena 03/07/2022
12.59 +0.2 RUGGERI Maria 69 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Alcamo 12/09/2014
12.69 +0.5 RUGGERI Maria Alcamo 12/09/2014
12.70 -0.2 RUGGERI Maria Modena 05/07/2014
12.70 +1.1 RUGGERI Maria Enna 06/09/2014
12.73 +1.8 RUGGERI Maria tindara Messina 06/06/2015
12.74 +1.1 NEUMANN Denise caroline 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Gavardo 26/05/2018
12.76 +0.9 RUGGERI Maria Modena 05/07/2014
12.81 -1.8 RUGGERI Maria tindara Cassino 04/07/2015
12.82 +1.4 RUGGERI Maria Enna 14/06/2014
12.82 +0.4 NEUMANN Denise caroline Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
12.83 -1.5 RUGGERI Maria tindara Messina 27/06/2015
12.84 +1.7 RUGGERI Maria Izmir 24/08/2014
12.84 +1.3 NEUMANN Denise caroline ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI Pavia 07/05/2016
12.85 -1.9 RUGGERI Maria tindara Cassino 04/07/2015
12.85 +1.7 NEUMANN Denise caroline Savona 27/04/2019
12.85 +1.3 SANULLI Cristina 72 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Sestriere 06/08/2023
12.86 +1.1 RUGGERI Maria tindara Palermo 09/05/2015
12.86 +0.3 RUGGERI Maria tindara Lyon 06/08/2015
12.87 +0.8 RUGGERI Maria Messina 28/06/2014
12.87 -0.5 RUGGERI Maria Izmir 24/08/2014
12.87 +0.5 NEUMANN Denise caroline Milano 08/06/2019
12.87 +0.8 SANULLI Cristina Salerno 15/07/2023
  23   prestazioni        
12.98 1.8 DI IORIO Miriam 66 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Sulmona 06/05/2017
12.98 +0.9 GIULIVI Antonella 75 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. Grosseto 11/06/2022
12.99 +1.4 ROSSI Agnese claudia 71 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Rieti 29/05/2021
13.05 +0.9 QUINONEZ MONTANO Maria de lourde 77 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO Grosseto 11/06/2022
13.08 +1.9 ROCCAMO Marta 66 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 14/05/2011
10° 13.09 +0.0 FIORI Lucilla 70 DUE PONTI SRL Roma 22/07/2015
11° 13.11 +0.4 BORSCIA Michela 73 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
12° 13.16 -0.3 COLOMBINO Maria 73 C.U.S. SASSARI Cagliari 29/05/2021
13° 13.22 +0.7 SIGNORI Marinella 63 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Modena 05/07/2014
14° 13.23 +1.0 GAMBELLI Annalisa 63 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA Osimo 10/07/2010
15° 13.24 +1.6 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL. AMBROSIANA Orvieto 29/06/2013
16° 13.35 +1.6 SELLITTO Daniela 67 ATLETICA ISERNIA Orvieto 29/06/2013
17° 13.37 -0.1 MANFRIN Marta 74 ATL. INSIEME VERONA Acireale 24/06/2023
18° 13.38 +1.6 GRASSO Alessandra 67 MARATHON TRIESTE Orvieto 29/06/2013
19° 13.42 +1.0 NACCHI Simona 72 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cinisello Balsamo 24/06/2017
20° 13.44 +2.0 BONOMO Marina 68 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Chieti 09/05/2015
21° 13.47 0.3 FERRIAN Daniela 61 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Mondovi 12/06/2011
22° 13.48 +0.3 MARINO Anna antonietta 71 A.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO Salerno 07/07/2018
23° 13.49 +1.6 VIVIANI Viviana 67 ATLETICA VIGEVANO Grosseto 11/06/2022
24° 13.51 +1.4 MARCIA Andreina 75 S G AMSICORA Sassari 22/04/2023
25° 13.52 +0.5 GALLI Cristina 72 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. Grosseto 11/06/2022
26° 13.54 +0.0 PERLINO Giuseppina 65 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 09/10/2010
27° 13.55 -0.2 FELLA Ivana 74 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Firenze 02/06/2023
28° 13.56 +0.9 VECCHIONE Claudia 76 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Grosseto 11/06/2022
29° 13.59 +0.9 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana 65 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Modena 05/07/2014
30° 13.61 +0.6 CARAVILLANI Patrizia 73 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY Latina 07/07/2018
tempi manuali
12.9 CONTINI Umbertina 50 Verona 11/06/1998
over 44   200 metri        
25.86 +0.5 PETRILLO Valentina 73 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA Parma 05/07/2022
25.88 -0.2 RUGGERI Maria 69 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Izmir 30/08/2014
25.89 +1.8 RUGGERI Maria tindara Messina 07/06/2015
25.94 -0.6 PETRILLO Valentina Sasso Marconi 14/06/2022
25.95 +0.0 PETRILLO Valentina Castelfranco Emilia 28/06/2022
25.95 -0.3 PETRILLO Valentina Modena 21/05/2023
25.96 +0.8 PETRILLO Valentina San Vito Al Tagliamento 03/06/2023
25.97 +1.5 RUGGERI Maria tindara Messina 28/06/2015
25.97 +0.6 PETRILLO Valentina Parma 29/05/2022
26.03 -0.4 PETRILLO Valentina Modena 30/04/2023
26.08 +0.2 RUGGERI Maria tindara Lyon 10/08/2015
26.11 +0.2 RUGGERI Maria tindara Cassino 05/07/2015
26.11 +0.6 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Milano Arena 12/09/2015
26.12 -0.3 PETRILLO Valentina Rubiera 21/06/2022
26.18 +0.0 RUGGERI Maria tindara Lyon 10/08/2015
26.20 +0.1 RUGGERI Maria tindara Roma 04/06/2015
26.20 -2.1 QUINONEZ MONTANO Maria de lourde 77 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO Tampere 03/07/2022
26.21 +0.4 RUGGERI Maria tindara Lyon 09/08/2015
26.27 +0.4 MORONI Maria costanza Milano 04/10/2015
26.28 -0.3 RUGGERI Maria Izmir 28/08/2014
  20   prestazioni        
26.31 -1.8 SANULLI Cristina 72 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Acireale 25/06/2023
26.36 +0.6 NEUMANN Denise caroline 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Orvieto 09/07/2017
26.56 +1.5 FIORI Lucilla 70 DUE PONTI SRL Lyon 09/08/2015
27.09 +0.9 POLLINA Lucia teresa 75 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 30/04/2023
27.12 +0.8 GAMBELLI Annalisa 63 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Fermo 01/07/2012
10° 27.15 +0.9 DI IORIO Miriam 66 A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO Grosseto 12/06/2022
11° 27.20 +1.3 BEGGIO Anna 73 ATL.VICENTINA San Giovanni Lupatoto 01/07/2018
12° 27.27 -1.6 ROSSI Agnese claudia 71 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Tivoli 16/05/2021
13° 27.28 +1.3 COLOMBINO Maria 73 C.U.S. SASSARI Cagliari 30/05/2021
14° 27.36 +0.1 ROCCAMO Marta 66 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Messina 07/06/2015
15° 27.50 +0.0 PERLINO Giuseppina 65 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 10/10/2010
16° 27.50 -0.7 FERRIAN Daniela 61 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Susa 15/06/2011
17° 27.52 -0.8 FANTINI Jessica 77 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Ravenna 10/09/2023
18° 27.55 -1.5 MANFRIN Marta 74 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT Bussolengo 19/06/2022
19° 27.55 +1.6 MARCIA Andreina 75 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 11/06/2023
20° 27.57 -0.4 VIVIANI Viviana 67 ATLETICA VIGEVANO Pescara 24/09/2023
21° 27.66 -0.7 FELLA Ivana 74 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Acireale 25/06/2023
22° 27.70 -0.2 SIGNORI Marinella 63 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Montecassiano 22/09/2013
23° 27.71 +1.6 BONOMO Marina 68 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Chieti 10/05/2015
24° 27.80 +1.6 ZUNIGA Eliana marcela 77 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Salerno 16/07/2023
25° 27.86 -0.2 BORSCIA Michela 73 ASD OSTIA TRACK 'N FIELD Rieti 12/09/2021
26° 27.97 -1.3 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Isernia 01/10/2022
27° 28.09 +0.7 GRASSO Alessandra 67 TRIESTE ATLETICA Orvieto 09/07/2017
28° 28.10 +1.6 FOSCHINI Erika 74 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Salerno 16/07/2023
29° 28.11 -0.2 LANZINI Gianna 60 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Montecassiano 22/09/2013
30° 28.21 +1.3 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL. AMBROSIANA Verona 02/06/2016
over 44   400 metri        
58.29 POLLINA Lucia teresa 75 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 08/05/2021
58.44 POLLINA Lucia teresa Modena 25/04/2021
58.47 POLLINA Lucia teresa Tivoli 03/07/2021
58.57 PETRILLO Valentina 73 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA Imola 23/06/2022
58.57 PETRILLO Valentina Vittorio Veneto 10/06/2023
58.78 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Biella 24/06/2016
58.78 PETRILLO Valentina 73 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA Parigi 10/06/2022
58.80 POLLINA Lucia teresa Arezzo 10/10/2020
59.00 MORONI Maria costanza Borgomanero 02/06/2016
59.01 MORONI Maria costanza Torino 15/06/2016
59.03 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 30/05/2015
59.04 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Aarhus 02/08/2017
59.07 MORONI Maria costanza Cernusco Sul Naviglio 01/09/2015
59.09 MORONI Maria costanza Biella 04/06/2016
59.10 MORONI Maria costanza Savona 19/09/2015
59.17 MORONI Maria costanza Asti 21/05/2016
59.22 PETRILLO Valentina 73 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA Forli' 14/05/2022
59.34 MORONI Maria costanza Arezzo 09/07/2016
59.39 POLLINA Lucia teresa Castelnovo Ne' Monti 13/07/2021
59.44 POLLINA Lucia teresa Modena 22/06/2023
  20   prestazioni        
59.83 MARTINELLI Barbara 65 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 Busto Arsizio 31/05/2014
59.85 BEGGIO Anna 73 ATL.VICENTINA San Biagio Di Callalta 16/06/2018
1:00.18 FANTINI Jessica 77 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Lignano Sabbiadoro 07/10/2023
1:00.44 QUINONEZ MONTANO Maria de lourde 77 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO Acireale 24/06/2023
1:01.15 MALATESTI Fabrizia 71 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 09/07/2016
10° 1:01.33 RUGGERI Maria 69 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Enna 06/09/2014
11° 1:01.50 MONTINI Elena 62 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Busto Arsizio 04/07/2009
12° 1:01.75 TESTA Alessandra 75 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 29/05/2021
13° 1:01.77 SANULLI Cristina 72 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Roma 06/06/2019
14° 1:01.86 MANFRIN Marta 74 ATL. INSIEME VERONA San Biagio Di Callalta 06/05/2023
15° 1:02.01 GIORGI Gigliola 68 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 13/07/2013
16° 1:02.11 GUALTIERI Lara 72 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
17° 1:02.20 ROSSI Agnese claudia 71 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Rieti 15/09/2018
18° 1:02.49 FOSCHINI Erika 74 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Campi Bisenzio 18/06/2023
19° 1:02.76 PERLINO Giuseppina 65 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 11/09/2010
20° 1:02.76 SPRENGER Cassandra 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 09/09/2019
21° 1:03.21 AMIGONI Cristina 68 ATLETICA ESTENSE Teramo 06/07/2013
22° 1:03.28 AGOSTINETTO Katia 71 ATL.VICENTINA San Biagio Di Callalta 06/05/2023
23° 1:03.38 BREZZONI Tiziana 69 TRIESTE ATLETICA Gorizia 14/06/2014
24° 1:03.69 MANCINI Barbara 69 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Orvieto 11/07/2014
25° 1:03.77 SUCCI Stefania 65 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Reggio Emilia 08/05/2010
26° 1:03.80 SORDINI Alice 76 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Colleferro 04/06/2022
27° 1:04.00 PAGNOTTA Anna 58 CUS MOLISE Lubiana 30/07/2008
28° 1:04.02 CLANT Yolanda 69 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 09/09/2019
29° 1:04.05 GIUSTI Mirella 60 POL. ADIGE BUON PASTORE Bolzano 17/09/2006
30° 1:04.13 PRATICO' Giulia 68 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Arezzo 30/06/2018
tempi manuali
1:03.2 RAMANI Gabriella 62 Udine 03/09/2007
over 44   800 metri        
2:13.47 POLLINA Lucia teresa 75 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 02/06/2021
2:13.89 POLLINA Lucia teresa Imola 23/05/2021
2:14.62 POLLINA Lucia teresa Tivoli 04/07/2021
2:15.81 POLLINA Lucia teresa Modena 09/09/2020
2:17.70 GIORGI Gigliola 68 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Trento 30/07/2013
2:17.78 CERINI Mara 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Saronno 24/04/2022
2:18.42 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Ostia 24/09/2017
2:18.46 TISELLI Paola 73 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Rieti 08/07/2018
2:18.49 MARTINELLI Barbara 65 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 Chiasso 20/08/2011
2:18.66 CERINI Mara POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE Chiasso 12/06/2016
2:18.69 TISELLI Paola Rieti 27/05/2018
2:18.98 POLLINA Lucia teresa Santarcangelo Di Romagna 13/09/2020
2:19.06 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Mezzolombardo 12/09/2020
2:19.37 CERINI Mara Pavia 16/06/2016
2:19.55 MARTINELLI Barbara Desenzano Del Garda 15/06/2014
2:19.65 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Aarhus 05/08/2017
2:19.70 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Milano 26/09/2020
2:19.70 DI BENEDETTO Morena 78 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA Acireale 25/06/2023
2:19.74 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Salo' 30/09/2017
2:19.75 POLLINA Lucia teresa 75 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Bologna 06/06/2023
  20   prestazioni        
2:19.96 MONTINI Elena 62 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Mondovi 02/06/2009
2:20.31 DI BERARDO Gabriella 78 ATLETICA ISERNIA Colleferro 11/06/2023
10° 2:21.33 CASELLA Silvia 72 FREE-ZONE Gavardo 02/07/2019
11° 2:21.34 MANCINI Barbara 69 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Pomezia 08/06/2014
12° 2:21.45 FANTINI Jessica 77 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Pescara 29/09/2023
13° 2:21.53 LENA Alessandra 70 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 09/06/2018
14° 2:21.63 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Firenze 21/05/2017
15° 2:21.91 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 20/07/2007
16° 2:22.90 AVIGO Laura 67 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Chiari 19/07/2012
17° 2:23.27 POLINA Maria 59 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE Aarhus 30/07/2004
18° 2:23.4 DE PASQUALE Silvana 60 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE Pistoia 07/10/2006
19° 2:23.51 GUALTIERI Lara 72 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Imola 19/07/2018
20° 2:23.57 BEGGIO Anna 73 ATL.VICENTINA San Giovanni Lupatoto 01/07/2018
21° 2:23.99 COSSU Giovanna 76 SHARDANA ASD Cagliari 30/05/2021
22° 2:24.13 PRINA Silvia 72 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cinisello Balsamo 27/05/2018
23° 2:24.22 TESTA Alessandra 75 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Latina 26/06/2021
24° 2:24.55 GALLI' Cristina 68 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
25° 2:24.7 SPEZIALE Laura 72 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 16/06/2018
26° 2:24.84 RUBINI Loretta 60 C.U.S. BOLOGNA S.Sebastian 29/08/2005
27° 2:25.22 MARCONI Gloria 68 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Arezzo 01/07/2018
28° 2:25.54 ZUCCARI Elisa 59 ATL. SESTINI Poznan 29/07/2006
29° 2:25.67 TEISSL Christina 66 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Trento 30/07/2013
30° 2:26.10 LUCHENA Rosa 66 G.S. DUE SASSI MATERA Cosenza 01/10/2011
over 44   1500 metri        
4:35.97 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Perugia 17/09/2022
4:40.38 PINNA Claudia Sassari 28/05/2022
4:41.59 CERINI Mara 71 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE Chiari 22/06/2016
4:41.84 CERINI Mara Modena 03/09/2016
4:42.46 DANDOLO Nadia 62 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Trento 19/07/2011
4:43.35 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 01/06/2008
4:44.01 DANDOLO Nadia Vicenza 09/07/2011
4:45.12 CERINI Mara Rovellasca 06/07/2016
4:45.16 LENA Alessandra 70 TRIESTE ATLETICA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 07/09/2019
4:45.18 PINNA Claudia Grosseto 11/06/2022
4:45.32 CERINI Mara Milano 10/09/2016
4:45.34 PINNA Claudia Cagliari 14/05/2022
4:45.85 CERINI Mara Milano 24/04/2021
4:46.64 CASELLA Silvia 72 FREE-ZONE Salo' 19/06/2019
4:47.63 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Faenza 24/06/2017
4:47.72 DANDOLO Nadia Firenze 19/09/2009
4:48.20 MARCONI Gloria 68 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Firenze 07/07/2018
4:48.30 CERINI Mara Brescia 02/10/2021
4:48.42 TISELLI Paola 73 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Arezzo 30/06/2018
4:48.54 MARCONI Gloria Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
  20   prestazioni        
10° 4:49.07 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Tampere 07/07/2022
11° 4:49.96 DI BERARDO Gabriella 78 ATLETICA ISERNIA Roma 25/04/2023
12° 4:50.73 CARRARA Enrica 67 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE Salo 23/05/2018
13° 4:51.74 AVIGO Laura 67 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Trento 23/07/2013
14° 4:51.88 DI BENEDETTO Morena 78 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA Acireale 24/06/2023
15° 4:52.12 SPEZIALE Laura 72 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Malaga 16/09/2018
16° 4:52.90 MORGANELLA Gabriella 62 LA MICHETTA Riccione 14/09/2007
17° 4:53.75 TEISSL Christina 66 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Comacchio 24/06/2012
18° 4:54.93 LUCHENA Rosa 66 G.S. DUE SASSI MATERA Potenza 09/06/2012
19° 4:55.06 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 BOSCAINI RUNNERS Bussolengo 03/09/2021
20° 4:56.21 GUALTIERI Lara 72 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Imola 11/07/2019
21° 4:56.38 MANCINI Barbara 69 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 05/06/2014
22° 4:57.01 SAIU Donatella 65 FUTURA CAGLIARI SOLOATLETICA Nuoro 23/06/2010
23° 4:57.29 BERGAMO Mirella 69 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Grosseto 06/09/2014
24° 4:57.5 POLINA Maria 59 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE Nave 01/07/2004
25° 4:57.57 BAGATIN Erika 74 MARATONINA UDINESE Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
26° 4:57.66 FUSTELLA Elena giovanna 61 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. Garbagnate 20/06/2007
27° 4:57.69 SOLTANE Samia 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Torino 05/05/2018
28° 4:57.80 CHUBAK Nadiya 76 ATL. LUGO Faenza 22/05/2021
29° 4:58.45 FAIOLA Antonella 75 ASD ROMATLETICA Modena 10/09/2022
30° 4:59.19 PIANI Carmen 62 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. Milano 30/06/2007
over 44   3000 metri       dal 2005
10:03.84 MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan 76 ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB Modena 05/06/2021
10:05.90 DANDOLO Nadia 62 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Firenze 20/09/2009
10:06.50 MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan Campi Bisenzio 23/05/2021
10:13.43 DANDOLO Nadia Voltabarozzo 01/05/2010
10:16.25 MARCONI Gloria 68 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Sesto Fiorentino 22/05/2019
10:16.94 COMISSO Elisa 77 VITTORIO ATLETICA Padova 01/05/2022
10:17.00 CASELLA Silvia 72 FREE-ZONE Concesio 20/09/2020
10:17.39 DANDOLO Nadia Piombino Dese 17/04/2010
10:18.19 DURANTE Francesca 77 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A Torino 25/04/2022
10:18.26 DURANTE Francesca ATL. CASONE NOCETO Alba 29/06/2023
10:19.86 DURANTE Francesca Bra 08/05/2022
10:19.92 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Ferrara 27/05/2017
10:20.16 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 BOSCAINI RUNNERS Ferrara 30/06/2022
10:20.50 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 26/04/2009
10:20.50 DURANTE Francesca Brescia 28/05/2022
10° 10:23.89 BERGAMO Mirella 69 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Trento 29/07/2014
11° 10:24.37 CARRARA Enrica 67 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE Romano Di Lombardia 07/04/2018
10:27.97 SPAGNOLI Anna Serravalle 29/04/2017
10:28.31 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria Trento 20/07/2021
10:29.14 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria Trento 26/07/2022
  20   prestazioni        
12° 10:32.8 LORENZONI Maria 57 ATL. CARPENEDOLO Salo 15/07/2009
13° 10:33.0 BETTA Tatiana 69 A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA Misterbianco 12/07/2014
14° 10:36.56 VIOLA Simona 71 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA Milano 20/04/2017
15° 10:38.8 BAGATIN Erika 74 MARATONINA UDINESE Codroipo 29/06/2019
16° 10:38.83 SPEZIALE Laura 72 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Siracusa 29/06/2023
17° 10:39.84 ZUGNONI Cinzia 70 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO Rovereto 09/09/2016
18° 10:39.86 DARDINI Claudia 69 G.S. LAMMARI Grosseto 17/06/2018
19° 10:39.87 SAIU Donatella 65 FUTURA CAGLIARI SOLOATLETICA Oristano 19/07/2012
20° 10:42.03 CHUBAK Nadiya 76 ATL. LUGO Cesena 11/04/2021
21° 10:42.61 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Sesto Fiorentino 16/05/2018
22° 10:43.46 MANIACI Francesca 75 CAIVANO RUNNERS Isernia 01/10/2022
23° 10:43.6 LENA Alessandra 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Trieste 03/09/2016
24° 10:43.9 POLINA Maria 59 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE T.F.L. Nave 28/06/2006
25° 10:44.28 D'ARATA Rosella 65 G.S. LAMMARI Livorno 02/06/2011
26° 10:45.43 LUCHENA Rosa 66 G.S. DUE SASSI MATERA Bari 08/05/2011
27° 10:45.5 SANTAMARIA Marta 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Pordenone 01/06/2016
28° 10:46.50 AVIGO Laura 67 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Brescia 09/06/2012
29° 10:46.99 GUALTIERI Lara 72 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Rubiera 19/06/2018
30° 10:47.87 PIRCHER Petra 71 ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU Bolzano 03/06/2017
over 44   5000 metri       dal 2005
16:51.65 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Perugia 18/09/2022
16:51.66 MAZZEI Emanuela 77 URBAN RUNNERS Milano 29/04/2023
16:59.2 BERTONE Catherine 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Saint Christophe 19/07/2018
17:04.3 BERTONE Catherine Saint Christophe 21/07/2017
17:07.1 BERTONE Catherine Saint Christophe 18/07/2019
17:14.15 BERTONE Catherine Mondovi' 02/06/2019
17:23.08 DANDOLO Nadia 62 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Lahti 02/08/2009
17:23.52 MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan 76 ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB Pistoia 29/05/2022
17:34.22 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Modena 06/05/2018
17:36.26 PINNA Claudia Grosseto 10/06/2022
17:38.28 PRIMO Carla 70 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L Alba 03/09/2021
17:39.54 DURANTE Francesca 77 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A Biella 11/06/2022
17:42.69 MARCONI Gloria 68 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Firenze 08/07/2018
17:43.49 MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan Arezzo 09/05/2021
17:45.25 PRIMO Carla A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 Acireale 23/06/2023
10° 17:46.61 GIANOTTI Tiziana 68 ATL. CASTELLO Arezzo 25/06/2017
17:49.25 PINNA Claudia Cagliari 15/05/2022
17:50.25 DANDOLO Nadia A.S.D. ASI ATLETICA ROMA Rieti 18/09/2013
17:52.43 SPAGNOLI Anna Modena 07/05/2017
17:53.62 SPAGNOLI Anna Imola 08/07/2018
  20   prestazioni        
11° 17:54.06 COMISSO Elisa 77 VITTORIO ATLETICA Padova 15/05/2022
12° 17:54.85 BETTA Tatiana laura 69 A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA Messina 07/06/2015
13° 17:56.92 VIOLA Simona 71 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA Lodi 21/05/2017
14° 17:58.36 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 BOSCAINI RUNNERS Venezia 30/05/2021
15° 18:00.33 MANIACI Francesca 75 ATLETICA MARCIANISE A.S.D Acireale 23/06/2023
16° 18:04.43 BERGAMO Mirella 69 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Trento 11/05/2014
17° 18:07.11 CASELLA Silvia 72 FREE-ZONE Salo 13/06/2018
18° 18:09.31 GARGIONI Margherita 63 ATLETICA ESTENSE Imola 18/05/2008
19° 18:10.74 DARDINI Claudia 69 G.S. LAMMARI Arezzo 29/06/2018
20° 18:11.20 SPEZIALE Laura 72 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 06/07/2022
21° 18:14.05 CLERICI Cristina 65 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Roma 11/06/2010
22° 18:14.30 PAGLIACCI Lorella 68 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Orvieto 28/06/2013
23° 18:15.57 ALFIERI Rosa 70 ATL. REGGIO ASD Macerata 27/09/2015
24° 18:16.91 SANTAMARIA Marta 70 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Udine 10/05/2015
25° 18:18.04 ZUGNONI Cinzia 70 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO Olgiate Olona 17/07/2016
26° 18:19.51 LORENZONI Maria 57 ATL. CARPENEDOLO Lahti 02/08/2009
27° 18:22.00 SAIU Donatella 65 FUTURA CAGLIARI SOLOATLETICA Cagliari 14/09/2010
28° 18:22.47 GELSOMINO Claudia 69 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Arezzo 09/10/2020
29° 18:23.41 PASQUALINI Silvia 72 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA Arzignano 24/09/2017
30° 18:25.22 MARTINELLI Emanuela 71 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR Arezzo 07/05/2017
over 44   10.000 metri       dal 2005
34:51.74 MAZZEI Emanuela 77 URBAN RUNNERS Brescia 07/05/2023
36:00.55 DARDINI Claudia 69 G.S. LAMMARI Rubiera 24/04/2016
36:01.70 DARDINI Claudia Ferrara 17/05/2014
36:07.06 IOZZIA Ivana 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Rodengo Saiano 21/04/2018
36:32.20 DARDINI Claudia Fucecchio 25/04/2015
36:34.51 MORLINI Isabella 71 ATL. REGGIO ASD Rubiera 24/04/2016
36:42.11 DARDINI Claudia San Miniato 16/03/2014
36:50.05 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Nuoro 03/04/2022
37:01.64 DURANTE Francesca 77 ATL. CASONE NOCETO Ferrara 16/04/2023
37:19.08 SOMMAGGIO Silvia 69 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA Feltre 15/03/2014
37:20.80 CLERICI Cristina 65 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Sumirago 02/09/2010
37:21.10 GELSOMINO Claudia 69 ATLETICA PALZOLA Mantova 03/06/2017
10° 37:22.1 BETTA Tatiana laura 69 A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA Messina 11/04/2015
37:23.97 GELSOMINO Claudia CARDATLETICA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 09/09/2019
37:25.08 IOZZIA Ivana Correggio 10/04/2022
37:32.54 IOZZIA Ivana Rubiera 18/04/2021
37:38.6 CLERICI Cristina Asti 13/05/2010
11° 37:39.81 MANIACI Francesca 75 CAIVANO RUNNERS Avellino 09/04/2022
12° 37:42.10 GIANOTTI Tiziana 68 ATL. CASTELLO Marina Di Carrara 22/04/2017
13° 37:51.51 SCORZATO Tiziana 71 VICENZA MARATHON Treviso 16/04/2023
  20   prestazioni        
14° 37:53.28 LORENZONI Maria 57 ATL. CARPENEDOLO Castiglione D Stiviere 22/10/2009
15° 38:00.11 ALFIERI Rosa 70 ATL. REGGIO ASD Rubiera 24/04/2016
16° 38:03.5 MASSA Emanuela 66 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Novi Ligure 23/09/2017
17° 38:17.50 ZUGNONI Cinzia 70 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO Ancona 23/05/2015
18° 38:25.42 CARRARA Enrica 67 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE Rodengo Saiano 21/04/2018
19° 38:28.75 BERTUCCELLI Luciana 72 ATL. CASONE NOCETO Ferrara 16/04/2023
20° 38:29.77 D'ARATA Rosella 65 G.S. LAMMARI Rubiera 22/04/2012
21° 38:39.49 VINCI Donatella 65 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano Arena 05/10/2013
22° 38:40.11 ANGELINI Simona 72 ATL. PARATICO Brescia 10/04/2021
23° 38:42.32 PICCINI Manuela 76 #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI Tolentino 17/04/2021
24° 38:59.5 LORENZONI Maria 57 ATL. CARPENEDOLO Brescia 21/09/2005
25° 39:01.12 PATTA Paola 74 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Campi Bisenzio 27/05/2023
26° 39:17.25 FERRO Debora 73 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 02/04/2022
27° 39:18.80 DI DIONISIO Rossella 63 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 23/11/2008
28° 39:22.16 D'ARATA Rosella 65 G.S. LAMMARI Firenze 24/04/2010
29° 39:23.2 SORANZO Lucia 48 ATL. LOLLI Rubiera 22/04/2001
30° 39:25.84 CORSO Luisa assunta 73 A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO Colleferro 16/04/2023
over 44   2000 siepi altezza barriere cm 76   dal 2007
7:42.71 RUBINI Loretta 60 CUS BOLOGNA San Sebastian 03/09/2005
8:11.70 FEDERICI Monia 71 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
8:15.91 ALBERTINI Roberta 74 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
8:16.67 ALBERTINI Roberta Torino 30/07/2019
8:16.89 FERRO Debora 73 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Donnas 16/09/2023
8:17.89 DOTTORI Francesca 74 SPORT ATL. FERMO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
8:19.16 PASSERINI Patrizia 62 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Orvieto 29/06/2013
8:19.38 FERRO Debora Asti 10/09/2023
8:20.02 PASSERINI Patrizia Bologna 14/09/2013
8:23.07 PASSERINI Patrizia Lyon 16/08/2015
8:24.15 FEDERICI Monia Rieti 12/09/2021
8:24.57 GUALTIERI Lara 72 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Arezzo 11/10/2020
8:25.90 ALBERTINI Roberta Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
8:26.28 PASSERINI Patrizia Arezzo 09/07/2016
8:32.34 IMPEDOVO Paola 67 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO Arezzo 09/07/2016
8:32.51 PASSERINI Patrizia Orvieto 09/07/2017
8:32.54 PASSERINI Patrizia Cassino 04/07/2015
8:34.96 IMPEDOVO Paola Orvieto 09/07/2017
8:36.29 PASSERINI Patrizia Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
8:36.89 PASSERINI Patrizia Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
  20   prestazioni        
8:41.86 RAGNETTI Francesca 66 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Cassino 04/07/2015
10° 8:45.32 LANG Edith 68 SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV Cassino 04/07/2015
11° 8:58.53 PITTIGLIO Fiorella 63 CUS CASSINO Cassino 04/07/2015
12° 9:35.05 GALEANO Laura 71 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Arezzo 09/07/2016
13° 9:53.85 CAMPESE Anna 62 G.S.ALPINI VICENZA Vicenza 10/05/2009
14° 10:52.24 SATTA Marinella 57 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE Torino 03/08/2013
15° 12:30.88 BATTIATO Rosita 74 ATLETICA VIRTUS ACIREALE Catania 26/08/2023
over 44   80 ostacoli hs 76/8   dal 2007
12.01 +1.3 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Lyon 14/08/2015
12.21 -0.5 MORONI Maria costanza Lyon 14/08/2015
12.40 +1.2 MORONI Maria costanza Malaga 15/09/2018
12.42 -1.5 MORONI Maria costanza Cassino 03/07/2015
12.59 +0.0 MORONI Maria costanza Malaga 14/09/2018
12.62 +1.1 NIEDERMAYR Erika 61 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Cattolica 19/06/2009
12.68 +1.1 GIULIVI Antonella 75 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. Boissano 27/07/2021
12.84 +1.5 GIULIVI Antonella Rieti 10/09/2021
12.84 +1.0 FELLA Ivana 74 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Pescara 29/09/2023
12.86 +1.1 ZANNI Rossella 64 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Bologna 12/05/2012
12.88 +1.8 GIULIVI Antonella Boissano 19/07/2022
12.90 +0.0 GIULIVI Antonella Salerno 21/05/2022
12.91 +0.1 FELLA Ivana Colleferro 10/06/2023
12.99 -1.3 GIULIVI Antonella Genova 10/07/2021
13.07 +1.7 ZANNI Rossella Comacchio 22/06/2012
13.10 +0.2 FORCELLINI Carla 59 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. Lahti 07/08/2009
13.11 -1.8 FELTON BESOZZI Rene' 60 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO Milano 29/06/2007
13.11 -0.9 FELLA Ivana Acireale 23/06/2023
13.15 +1.6 FERRARI Gioia 73 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
13.16 +0.5 ZANNI Rossella Bellinzona 12/09/2009
13.16 -1.7 ZANNI Rossella Orvieto 28/06/2013
  21   prestazioni        
13.46 +0.7 ANSALDI Chiara 68 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Torino 05/08/2013
10° 13.65 +0.7 PICONESE Tiziana 66 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Lana 22/06/2011
11° 13.76 +0.8 DE ROBERTIS Alessandra vincenza 75 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Pescara 23/09/2023
12° 13.89 -1.5 FERRIO Ivana 70 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL Cassino 03/07/2015
13° 14.15 +1.6 DELON Francesca 73 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
14° 14.25 +1.1 BENVENUTI Federica 72 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Serravalle 29/04/2017
15° 14.52 +1.5 CAMMELLI Francesca 71 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Milano 14/05/2016
16° 14.85 +1.4 BARTOLINI Veronica 70 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Piombino 18/07/2015
17° 14.85 +1.0 LACAVA Giusy 68 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Firenze 04/10/2014
18° 14.92 -0.9 PASSIGATO Chiara maria 61 ATLETICA ASI VENETO San Giovanni Lupatoto 24/05/2008
19° 14.94 +1.7 PAOLICCHI Paola 71 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Mantova 13/05/2017
20° 15.03 +1.0 MOLINO Silvia 76 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Pescara 29/09/2023
21° 15.14 -1.5 FRANCO Nunzia 66 ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI Cassino 03/07/2015
22° 15.30 +1.5 DE LUCA Rebecca 72 ATLETICA TIVOLI Rieti 10/09/2021
23° 15.55 +2.0 DELL'ANGELO Sabina 76 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Campi Bisenzio 27/05/2023
24° 15.63 -0.2 DONATONI Elena 71 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA Arezzo 09/10/2020
25° 15.74 +2.0 D'ANNIBALE Francesca 76 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Campi Bisenzio 27/05/2023
26° 15.77 +0.6 SESSA Carla 72 A.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO Orvieto 07/07/2017
27° 15.85 -1.2 RICCI Francesca 62 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI Rovereto 29/06/2011
28° 16.02 -1.7 SANTINI Rita 66 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Orvieto 28/06/2013
29° 16.05 +1.7 PARI Licia 67 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Comacchio 22/06/2012
30° 16.09 +0.7 NAVE Lorena 63 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO Lubiana 30/07/2008
tempi manuali
14.8 GRASSO Maria 58 CENTRO ESTER ATL. LEGG. Napoli 11/09/2004
15.1 MUNDULA Ilaria 66 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Pistoia 11/06/2011
over 44   400 ostacoli hs 76   dal 2005
1:02.93 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Sassari 25/06/2017
1:02.96 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Trieste 01/07/2017
1:03.06 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Aarhus 30/07/2017
1:03.24 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Busto Arsizio 27/05/2017
1:03.85 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Bellinzona 03/09/2017
1:04.16 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Selargius 21/05/2017
1:04.76 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Brescia 17/07/2022
1:04.78 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Olgiate Olona 26/06/2022
1:04.86 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Mantova 14/05/2017
1:05.37 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Alba 09/10/2021
1:05.83 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Chiari 01/08/2021
1:06.27 SPRENGER Cassandra 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Malaga 07/09/2018
1:06.51 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Villasanta 05/06/2022
1:06.79 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Palermo 19/09/2021
1:07.10 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Cagliari 15/05/2022
1:07.14 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO Modena 07/09/2023
1:07.23 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Alba 14/10/2023
1:07.97 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Olgiate Olona 09/07/2023
1:08.00 SPRENGER Cassandra Boissano 31/07/2018
1:08.02 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Brescia 16/07/2023
  20   prestazioni        
1:08.52 AMIGONI Cristina 68 ATLETICA ESTENSE Cesena 11/06/2013
1:09.78 DELON Francesca 73 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Ostia 06/05/2018
1:10.30 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Arezzo 08/07/2016
1:12.54 LACAVA Giusy 68 AVAR Orvieto 28/06/2013
1:12.97 FELLA Ivana 74 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Roma 18/06/2023
1:14.65 PAOLICCHI Paola 71 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Malaga 07/09/2018
1:15.07 GUALTIERI Lara 72 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Arezzo 09/10/2020
10° 1:15.86 VINCENTI GATTI Elisa 77 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Grosseto 10/06/2022
11° 1:17.26 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana 65 ASD ATLETICA PRATO Zittau 19/08/2012
12° 1:18.12 DE ROBERTIS Alessandra vincenza 75 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Acireale 23/06/2023
13° 1:19.02 CELVA Cristina 64 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Rovereto 30/06/2011
14° 1:19.36 PRATICO' Giulia 68 DUE PONTI SRL Arezzo 08/07/2016
15° 1:19.68 DOTTORI Francesca 74 SPORT ATL. FERMO Macerata 02/06/2019
16° 1:21.61 CARINATO Paola 64 G.P.A. SAN MARINO Comacchio 23/06/2012
17° 1:24.01 GALEANO Laura 71 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Arezzo 08/07/2016
18° 1:26.44 DE LUCA Rebecca 72 ATLETICA TIVOLI Rieti 10/09/2021
19° 1:29.25 PARI Licia 67 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Bologna 14/09/2014
20° 1:29.93 PERGOLA Anna 61 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Cercola 11/09/2010
migliori di 1.30.00
tempi manuali
1:16.9 ROSATI Rosanna 59 A.S.ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Roma 24/10/2004
over 44   salto in alto       dal 2005
1.61 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Santhia 18/10/2014
1.60 PICONESE Tiziana 66 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Trento 09/07/2011
1.60 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 11/07/2015
1.60 MORONI Maria costanza Asti 16/07/2016
1.57 PICONESE Tiziana Rovereto 30/06/2011
1.56 DEROMEDI Giuliana 65 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI Cagliari 03/10/2010
1.56 PICONESE Tiziana Rovereto 21/05/2011
1.56 PICONESE Tiziana Rovereto 28/06/2013
1.56 ANSALDI Chiara 68 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Modena 05/07/2014
1.55 PICONESE Tiziana Rovereto 01/05/2011
1.55 ANSALDI Chiara Torino 10/05/2014
1.54 PICONESE Tiziana Merano 13/06/2013
1.54 ANSALDI Chiara Santhia 18/05/2014
1.54 PREGAZZI Irene 74 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Arezzo 11/05/2019
1.54 PREGAZZI Irene Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
1.53 PICONESE Tiziana Merano 05/05/2012
1.55 ANSALDI Chiara ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Sanremo 25/07/2020
1.54 ANSALDI Chiara ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Milano 09/06/2019
1.54 ANSALDI Chiara Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
1.54 PREGAZZI Irene Isernia 01/10/2022
  20   prestazioni        
1.53 BUIZZA Monica 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Cinisello Balsamo 19/05/2018
1.51 COSTENARO Lina 61 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO Milano 30/06/2007
1.51 ZANNI Rossella 64 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Nyiregyhaza 15/07/2010
1.51 ROSSETTI Stefania 67 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
10° 1.50 ESPOSITO Antonella 68 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Misterbianco 06/07/2013
11° 1.50 FERRIO Ivana 70 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Arezzo 09/07/2016
12° 1.48 JURI Francesca 61 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Bergamo 08/06/2013
13° 1.47 PASSIGATO Chiara maria 61 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Verona 15/04/2006
14° 1.47 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Mestre 01/07/2012
15° 1.47 BENVENUTI Federica 72 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Montecassiano 17/09/2017
16° 1.47 MALATESTA Manuela 73 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET San Benedetto Del Tronto 17/06/2018
17° 1.45 DINI Sandra 58 A.S.ATLETICA SARZANA Genova 15/05/2004
18° 1.44 GRASSI Giuseppina 57 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. Riccione 06/09/2007
19° 1.44 FELLA Ivana 74 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Rieti 11/09/2021
20° 1.42 GUION Diana 68 A.S.D. HAMMER TEAM Asti 19/06/2016
21° 1.41 NUVOLI Lucia 41 Malmoe 31/07/1986
22° 1.41 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL. AMBROSIANA Gavardo 02/09/2017
23° 1.41 MENICHELLI Francesca 75 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Ancona 26/08/2023
24° 1.40 CAVALLINI Maria 62 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Lubiana 27/07/2008
25° 1.40 MENEGALDO Katia 78 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO Monselice 04/06/2023
26° 1.39 NIEDERMAYR Erika 61 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Gorizia 08/06/2013
27° 1.39 MITTERHOFER Beate 66 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Jesolo 21/09/2014
28° 1.39 GIULIVI Antonella 75 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. Salerno 21/05/2022
29° 1.39 DE LUCA Rebecca 72 ATLETICA TIVOLI Pescara 23/09/2023
30° 1.38 BELLINI Carmelina 62 A.S.D. AMATORI SANTANTONESE Palermo 08/06/2008
1.38 PARISSENTI Dosolina 65 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Pistoia 24/04/2010
1.38 BONANNI Adriana 64 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST Gorizia 19/06/2011
1.38 BETTELLA Barbara 59 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Novara 30/09/2012
1.38 SANTOCHI Michela 64 CUS PISA Campi Bisenzio 26/09/2020
over 44   salto con l'asta       dal 2005
3.50 FORCELLINI Carla 59 A.S. ROMA G.CASTELLO Vigna Di Valle 15/05/2005
3.45 FORCELLINI Carla Rieti 06/06/2004
3.40 FORCELLINI Carla A.S.D. POL. EUROPA CAPACI Ostia Lido 21/07/2007
3.40 FORCELLINI Carla ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. Rieti 07/06/2009
3.30 FORCELLINI Carla A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000 Roma 28/09/2008
3.30 FORCELLINI Carla CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD Nyiregyhaza 21/07/2010
3.30 FERRARI Gioia 73 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE Prato 19/06/2021
3.20 FORCELLINI Carla Rieti 21/05/2006
3.20 FORCELLINI Carla ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 02/06/2012
3.20 FERRARI Gioia ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 29/06/2018
3.20 FERRARI Gioia Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 13/09/2019
3.20 FERRARI Gioia Firenze 02/05/2021
3.20 CAPELLINI Barbara 76 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Modena 05/06/2021
3.20 FERRARI Gioia Modena 02/06/2022
3.20 CAPELLINI Barbara San Marino 07/06/2023
3.20 FERRARI Gioia ASD ATLETICA PRATO Pescara 29/09/2023
3.15 CAPELLINI Barbara Rieti 10/09/2021
3.10 FORCELLINI Carla Rieti 15/06/2011
3.10 FORCELLINI Carla Rieti 05/07/2013
3.10 CAPELLINI Barbara Imola 23/05/2021
3.10 CAPELLINI Barbara Modena 02/06/2022
3.10 CAPELLINI Barbara San Marino 15/06/2022
3.10 FERRARI Gioia Prato 10/07/2022
3.10 FERRARI Gioia Pistoia 17/07/2022
3.10 CAPELLINI Barbara Acireale 23/06/2023
3.10 CAPELLINI Barbara Fermo 16/07/2023
3.10 CAPELLINI Barbara Pescara 29/09/2023
3.10 FERRARI Gioia Modena 02/06/2023
  28   prestazioni        
2.90 PARENTI Daniela 67 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Bologna 14/09/2014
2.85 PICONESE Tiziana 66 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Rovereto 08/05/2016
2.80 MARANO Lorena 67 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Palermo 12/05/2013
2.70 MALANDRA Sabina 64 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. Orvieto 28/06/2013
2.70 MARCHETTI Katiuscia 73 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Vicenza 02/06/2019
2.60 BARILLI Alessandra 65 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
10° 2.50 BELLAMIO Irene 74 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Montebelluna 23/07/2023
11° 2.40 ANSALDI Chiara 68 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Torino 19/06/2013
12° 2.40 NENCI Sarah 72 ATLETICA LIVORNO Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
13° 2.40 CAPONE Rossana 78 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI Lignano Sabbiadoro 07/10/2023
14° 2.00 FERRIO Ivana 70 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Ariano Irpino 01/10/2016
over 44   salto in lungo       dal 2005
5.61 +1.3 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Lyon 11/08/2015
5.55 -0.4 MORONI Maria costanza Mondovi 02/06/2015
5.55 +0.8 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 19/07/2015
5.48 +0.5 MORONI Maria costanza Mondovi' 04/09/2021
5.45 +1.4 MORONI Maria costanza Nembro 28/05/2016
5.43 +1.4 MORONI Maria costanza Donnas 07/06/2015
5.41 -0.3 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 17/05/2015
5.41 +0.0 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 12/07/2015
5.41 -0.1 MORONI Maria costanza Asti 19/06/2016
5.35 +1.6 MORONI Maria costanza Borgaretto 03/07/2016
5.30 -1.9 MORONI Maria costanza Cassino 04/07/2015
5.30 +0.9 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 08/06/2019
5.30 +1.2 COLOMBO Roberta sara Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 09/09/2019
5.29 +0.9 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 06/09/2014
5.29 +0.5 MORONI Maria costanza Lodi 05/09/2015
5.28 +0.0 MORONI Maria costanza Milano 16/09/2015
5.27 +0.0 MORONI Maria costanza Asti 07/10/2018
5.26 +0.0 MORONI Maria costanza Lyon 10/08/2015
5.26 -0.1 MORONI Maria costanza Arezzo 09/07/2016
5.25 -0.3 COLOMBO Roberta sara Ariano Irpino 28/09/2019
  20   prestazioni        
5.24 +0.2 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 18/06/2016
5.14 -0.3 LAH Barbara 72 ATL.VICENTINA San Biagio Di Callalta 16/06/2018
5.14 +0.7 GIULIVI Antonella 75 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. Mondovi' 04/09/2021
5.13 +0.1 GIUDICI Maria luisa 70 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Novate Milanese 26/04/2015
5.12 -1.4 ANSALDI Chiara 68 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Torino 08/08/2013
5.10 -0.6 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Orvieto 30/06/2013
5.06 DEROMEDI Giuliana 65 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI Bolzano 09/10/2010
10° 5.00 +1.2 ZANNI Rossella 64 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Modena 21/04/2012
11° 4.97 +0.9 FORCELLINI Carla 59 A.S. ROMA G.CASTELLO Poznan 24/07/2006
12° 4.96 +0.8 MARCHETTI Katiuscia 73 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Monselice 31/08/2019
13° 4.94 DE SANTI Paola 61 ATLETICA VILLORBA Scorze 04/05/2013
14° 4.89 +0.7 CELESIA Luisa 63 A.S. DIL. FEMMINILE DIANA SR Siracusa 05/10/2010
15° 4.88 +1.6 SANTINI Graziella 60 C.A. TRACK & FIELD SAN MARINO San Benedetto Del Tronto 22/05/2011
16° 4.88 +0.3 PICONESE Tiziana 66 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Trento 21/09/2011
17° 4.88 SANCIN Francesca 72 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Latina/ostia 10/06/2017
18° 4.80 -0.3 SELLITTO Daniela 67 ATLETICA ISERNIA Campobasso 02/07/2016
19° 4.79 +0.0 FERRARI Gioia 73 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Livorno 08/06/2019
20° 4.79 +1.0 MALERBA Giuseppina 70 S.E.F. MACERATA Siracusa 23/07/2021
21° 4.77 +0.0 GANG Judy 73 SPORTCLUB MERANO Merano 13/06/2018
22° 4.72 +0.0 VALFRE' Marina 60 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Torino 08/05/2005
23° 4.66 +1.3 PIGA Mariangela 62 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Sassari 24/04/2010
24° 4.65 +0.0 ESPOSITO Antonella 68 A.S. DIL. MILONE Avola 01/06/2023
25° 4.63 -2.2 SERVADEI Silvia 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 15/05/2016
26° 4.62 RUGI Daniela 67 IL GREGGE RIBELLE Senigallia 03/06/2012
27° 4.62 +0.8 FERRONI Barbara francesca 66 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL Orvieto 08/07/2017
28° 4.62 +0.0 PENZIN Irene olga maria 71 A.S. DIL. MILONE Avola 02/09/2023
29° 4.60 -0.2 FELLA Ivana 74 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Catania 10/10/2021
30° 4.58 +1.2 CAPITANIO Paola 65 TRIESTE ATLETICA Gorizia 11/06/2016
4.58 +1.6 DODI Elisabetta 70 TRIESTE ATLETICA Montecassiano 16/09/2017
over 44   salto triplo       dal 2005
12.30 +0.1 LAH Barbara 72 ATL.VICENTINA San Biagio Di Callalta 11/05/2019
12.19 -0.4 LAH Barbara Vicenza 19/07/2019
11.91 -0.8 LAH Barbara San Biagio Di Callalta 17/06/2018
11.85 -0.4 LAH Barbara San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
11.64 -0.4 LAH Barbara Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 06/09/2019
11.41 +1.5 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 09/06/2019
11.37 +1.2 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Donnas 23/05/2021
11.30 +1.3 MORONI Maria costanza Torino 29/05/2021
11.26 +1.4 MORONI Maria costanza Beinasco 15/05/2021
11.02 -1.9 COLOMBO Roberta sara Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
10.99 +1.8 MORONI Maria costanza Genova 10/07/2021
10.98 +0.3 COLOMBO Roberta sara Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
10.85 -1.9 COLOMBO Roberta sara Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 06/09/2019
10.77 +0.4 SANCIN Francesca 72 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 19/07/2017
10.76 +0.2 CELESIA Luisa 63 A.S. DIL. FEMMINILE DIANA SR Siracusa 22/10/2010
10.75 +0.0 PICONESE Tiziana 66 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Cles 05/06/2013
10.71 +0.1 MORONI Maria costanza Torino 14/05/2022
10.70 +0.2 GIOFFREDI Carla maria 69 A.P.D. PARTENOPE ATL. LEGG. Marano Di Napoli 10/05/2014
10.70 SANCIN Francesca Latina Roma 01/07/2017
10.66 +0.2 ANSALDI Chiara 68 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Torino 09/08/2013
  20   prestazioni        
10.51 -1.2 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiari 22/06/2016
10° 10.26 +1.4 DEROMEDI Giuliana 65 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI Cagliari 03/10/2010
11° 10.22 +0.0 GIUDICI Maria luisa 70 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
12° 10.18 +1.9 MALERBA Giuseppina 70 A.S. DIL. MILONE Nicolosi 28/07/2023
13° 10.14 GRECEANU Nely mery 70 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 17/06/2018
14° 10.12 +0.5 MARCHETTI Katiuscia 73 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT Monselice 04/06/2023
15° 10.06 +0.7 JURI Francesca 61 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Borgaretto 08/07/2012
16° 9.93 +1.7 PENZIN Irene olga maria 71 A.S. DIL. MILONE Siracusa 06/04/2023
17° 9.89 SANT Antonella 61 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 17/06/2018
18° 9.86 -0.3 FERRARI Gioia 73 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
19° 9.84 +0.0 BUGGEA Letizia 65 A.S.D. POL. ACSI SIRIO 2000 Enna 10/07/2010
20° 9.72 +1.0 BIANCHI Laura 63 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Chiasso 03/05/2008
21° 9.70 +1.4 SPADINI Alessandra 70 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Modena 30/09/2018
22° 9.66 +0.3 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Milano 19/06/2016
23° 9.65 -0.9 GIORDO Roberta 72 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 14/07/2018
24° 9.62 KYRYLYUK Oksana 69 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Salerno 09/06/2019
25° 9.60 FERRIO Ivana 70 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Borgaretto 02/07/2016
26° 9.60 MASTROPIETRO Margherita 61 ATL. CRAS TARANTO Grottaglie 19/10/2013
27° 9.52 -1.6 DE ROBERTIS Alessandra vincenza 75 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Pescara 28/09/2023
28° 9.40 +1.6 FAUSTO Adriana 64 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI Savona 17/09/2014
29° 9.37 -0.6 MOLINO Silvia 76 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Beinasco 18/09/2022
30° 9.36 -0.1 SALATI Paola 64 MODENA ATLETICA Modena 10/05/2014
over 44   getto del peso kg 4,000   dal 2007
15.67 LEGNANTE Assunta 78 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA Padova 27/05/2023
14.91 ROSOLEN Mara 65 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Bologna 22/07/2010
14.90 ROSOLEN Mara Conegliano 14/07/2010
14.59 ROSOLEN Mara Grosseto 01/07/2010
14.49 ROSOLEN Mara Bussolengo 05/06/2010
14.49 ROSOLEN Mara Massalombarda 28/07/2010
14.44 LEGNANTE Assunta 78 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA Jesolo 13/05/2023
14.43 ROSOLEN Mara Padova 03/09/2010
13.90 ROSOLEN Mara S.pietro In Cariano 30/07/2010
12.53 TRANCHINA Maria 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 17/04/2013
12.35 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 12/09/2016
12.28 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 06/07/2013
12.25 TRANCHINA Maria Rieti 28/09/2013
12.17 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 08/06/2013
12.16 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 30/08/2013
12.02 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 12/09/2013
11.99 TRANCHINA Maria Orvieto 24/09/2016
11.87 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 11/05/2013
11.85 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 07/05/2016
11.82 TRANCHINA Maria Messina 28/06/2014
  20   prestazioni        
11.69 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina 71 A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO Sulmona 08/05/2021
11.22 SCHIRONE Stella 66 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Bari 01/02/2015
11.15 DELON Francesca 73 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Sulmona 23/06/2018
10.98 SCIGLITANO Laura 78 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiari 06/05/2023
10.83 PERIGINELLI Karin 70 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Macerata 09/05/2015
10.70 TOPPI Arianna 74 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. Grosseto 11/06/2022
10.54 ALGHISI Monica 71 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Aquila 17/09/2016
10.43 FELIZ Altagracia 71 CUS BARI Matera 02/02/2020
10° 10.32 MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina 69 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Ancona 15/09/2018
11° 10.31 STEVANON Loredana 58 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA Aosta 19/05/2007
12° 10.25 MAGAGNI Anna 60 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Modena 19/05/2007
13° 10.11 MELOTTI Paola 57 C.U.S.LECCE Macerata 14/10/2006
14° 10.00 GIRAUDI Elda 58 SISPORT FIAT Torino 05/07/2008
15° 9.99 BUSETTI Anna 71 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Imola 15/06/2019
16° 9.98 DI GIULIO Elvia 47 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO Roma 25/04/2008
17° 9.96 AGOSTINI Sonia 74 ATL. INSIEME VERONA Domegge Di Cadore 30/04/2022
18° 9.77 BEVILACQUA Antonella 66 EDERA ATL. FORLI Bologna 26/03/2011
19° 9.76 RICCI Francesca 62 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI Lana 23/06/2011
20° 9.75 RUSSO Emilia anna 77 A.S.D. NISSOLINO SAL CATANIA Siracusa 07/05/2022
21° 9.74 CHECOVA Alzbeta 69 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Busto Arsizio 31/05/2014
22° 9.69 BARIN Tamara 74 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 18/07/2019
23° 9.67 DI DIO Teresa 65 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA Enna 09/07/2011
24° 9.54 MEREGALLI Antonella 65 U.S. ATL. VEDANO Lodi 14/05/2011
25° 9.45 BASCHIERI Mara 73 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Mantova 16/06/2018
26° 9.44 BARCHETTI Simona 71 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Pistoia 07/10/2017
27° 9.42 FORNASARI Paola 69 ATL. BONDENO Ferrara 04/09/2021
28° 9.35 ALETTA Patrizia 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Catania 05/10/2019
29° 9.33 DE ROBERTIS Alessandra vincenza 75 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Acireale 25/06/2023
30° 9.32 SCACCIATI Donata 61 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Pistoia 28/08/2010
over 44   lancio del disco kg 1,000   dal 2007
45.18 ROSOLEN Mara 65 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Tarvisio 08/08/2010
44.30 ROSOLEN Mara Bologna 22/07/2010
41.83 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina 71 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO Sulmona 07/05/2017
41.34 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina Ancona 25/02/2017
40.60 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina Pescara 23/05/2021
40.52 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina Macerata 22/05/2016
40.35 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina Fermo 08/05/2016
40.29 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina Montecassiano 25/09/2016
40.04 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina Chieti 04/09/2016
39.97 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina San Bendetto Del Tronto 21/05/2017
39.92 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina A.S.D. UNIONE ATLETICA ABRUZZO Pescara 06/09/2020
39.44 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina Ancona 02/04/2016
39.36 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina Pescara 18/07/2020
39.35 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina San Benedetto Del Tronto 27/05/2018
39.25 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina Sulmona 09/05/2021
39.21 GIRAUDI Elda 58 SISPORT FIAT Torino 06/07/2008
39.10 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina Sulmona 06/05/2018
38.98 ALETTA Patrizia 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Avellino 09/07/2023
38.81 GIRAUDI Elda Alessandria 06/06/2010
38.69 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina Malaga 10/09/2018
  20   prestazioni        
37.02 MEREGALLI Antonella 65 U.S. ATL. VEDANO Lodi 15/05/2011
36.51 LEGNANTE Assunta 78 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA Jesolo 14/05/2023
36.35 MATTEDI Waltraud 60 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Trento 20/06/2014
36.26 LEONARDI Lucia 69 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Bolzano 08/05/2022
35.16 BATTECCA Cristina 71 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Borgaretto 17/06/2018
10° 34.73 CHECOVA Alzbeta 69 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Busto Arsizio 01/06/2014
11° 34.63 VIVIANI Paola 69 C.U.S. TORINO Ancona 28/02/2015
12° 34.13 SCAGLIA Renata 54 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO Riccione 06/09/2007
13° 33.95 TRANCHINA Maria 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 12/05/2013
14° 33.49 TALACCI Monia 74 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Ravenna 09/09/2023
15° 33.43 BETTELLA Barbara 59 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Ostia 28/09/2013
16° 33.04 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia 67 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Pisa 13/05/2012
17° 32.37 PERIGINELLI Karin 70 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Ancona 28/06/2015
18° 32.34 ALGHISI Monica 71 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Aquila 18/09/2016
19° 32.19 VANZIN Laura 76 VITTORIO ATLETICA Padova 24/04/2021
20° 32.07 PAOLINO Manuela 76 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Sulmona 21/05/2023
21° 31.99 DELON Francesca 73 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Roma 05/05/2019
22° 31.66 SAPIENZA Santa 69 C.U.S. SASSARI Catania 05/10/2019
23° 31.66 BARCHETTI Simona 71 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Bari 21/10/2023
24° 31.44 SAGONI Simona 75 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Latina 17/07/2022
25° 31.37 FORNASARI Paola 69 ATL. BONDENO Modena 09/05/2021
26° 31.32 SPILLO Patrizia 60 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Sassari 10/06/2007
27° 31.00 VANERIA Maria catena 76 A.S.D. NISSOLINO SAL CATANIA Siracusa 08/05/2022
28° 30.93 MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina 69 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
29° 30.92 LONGO SCHOKNECHT Ilona kaethe gertru 56 NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI Lubiana 31/07/2008
30° 30.50 PARIS Paola alessandra 68 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiari 22/05/2022
over 44   lancio del martello kg 4,000   dal 2007
44.47 ALETTA Patrizia 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Palermo 17/09/2022
43.19 TRANCHINA Maria 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 06/07/2013
42.54 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 03/09/2016
42.41 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 19/09/2013
42.25 TRANCHINA Maria Enna 25/07/2015
42.22 ALETTA Patrizia Napoli 21/05/2023
41.91 ALETTA Patrizia Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 05/09/2019
41.84 TRANCHINA Maria Enna 25/06/2016
41.74 GACS Eva 51 C.U.S. UDINE Udine 11/03/2001
41.61 TRANCHINA Maria Enna 20/07/2013
41.28 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 17/04/2013
41.24 ALETTA Patrizia Malaga 06/09/2018
41.15 TRANCHINA Maria Messina 16/07/2016
41.11 ALETTA Patrizia Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
41.04 ALETTA Patrizia Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
40.94 ALETTA Patrizia Napoli 29/05/2021
40.89 TRANCHINA Maria Messina 04/06/2016
40.72 ALETTA Patrizia Catania 05/10/2019
40.55 ALETTA Patrizia Salerno 14/10/2018
40.43 ALETTA Patrizia Pistoia 27/04/2019
  20   prestazioni        
40.06 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina 71 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO Ancona 29/03/2016
39.80 GIORGI Simona 72 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 05/09/2019
38.61 SAPIENZA Santa 69 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Enna 26/09/2015
38.20 ZANOBONI Marzia 63 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Ostia 09/09/2017
37.09 CHIRICOSTA Tiziana 78 ATL.MINNITI Reggio Calabria 17/06/2023
36.65 SANFILIPPO Cristina 64 ATLETICA LIVORNO Campi Bisenzio 19/05/2012
10° 36.63 ROSATI Rosanna 59 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO Poznan 23/07/2006
11° 36.44 GRANDINETTI Maria 63 ATLETICA COSENZA Siderno 06/05/2017
12° 36.18 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia 67 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Siena 25/04/2012
13° 35.69 GAVIOLI Luana 71 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Boissano 02/06/2018
14° 34.88 ROSATI Paola 64 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Milano 08/04/2017
15° 34.54 CHECOVA Alzbeta 69 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Locarno 14/06/2014
16° 33.84 BENEDET Sandra 66 POL. LIBERTAS POLCENIGO Gorizia 18/06/2011
17° 32.81 TUMMINELLO Marcella 60 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Viterbo 25/05/2005
18° 32.73 RUSTICI Stefania 70 TRIESTE ATLETICA Mestre 14/05/2016
19° 32.31 FELICE Valeria 77 USD ELITE GIOVANI ATLETI Molfetta 02/07/2022
20° 31.49 BEVILACQUA Antonella 66 EDERA ATL. FORLI Pistoia 30/04/2011
21° 31.15 MELOTTI Paola 57 C.U.S. LECCE Macerata 14/10/2006
22° 31.08 TOPPI Arianna 74 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. Roma 23/04/2022
23° 30.39 MOLINO Silvia 76 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Lignano Sabbiadoro 07/10/2023
24° 29.78 FORNASARI Paola 69 ATL. BONDENO Modena 08/05/2021
25° 29.58 VECCHIATTINI Silvana 59 A.S.D. ICHNOS SASSARI Oristano 01/05/2015
26° 29.51 LEONARDI Lucia 69 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 27/04/2019
27° 28.73 MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina 69 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 09/06/2018
28° 28.47 MARCHI Cristina 69 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Misano Adriatico 11/06/2017
29° 28.46 RUSSO Emilia anna 77 A.S.D. NISSOLINO SAL CATANIA Siracusa 28/10/2023
30° 28.45 CAMOLETTO Anna maria 55 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Torino 29/01/2023
over 44   lancio del giavellotto  g.600   dal 2007
45.07 BECUZZI Veronica 71 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Arezzo 10/07/2016
44.45 BECUZZI Veronica Firenze 05/06/2016
44.18 BECUZZI Veronica Firenze 21/05/2017
43.77 BECUZZI Veronica Modena 24/09/2017
43.62 BECUZZI Veronica Arezzo 08/05/2016
43.20 BECUZZI Veronica Orvieto 09/07/2017
41.71 BECUZZI Veronica ATLETICA CASCINA Perugia 18/09/2022
41.39 BECUZZI Veronica Cinisello Balsamo 25/09/2016
40.58 BECUZZI Veronica Arezzo 07/05/2017
39.36 MELCHIONDA Alessandra 75 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO Chiari 22/05/2022
39.33 BECUZZI Veronica Arezzo 14/05/2023
39.17 MELCHIONDA Alessandra Chiari 30/05/2021
39.12 BECUZZI Veronica ATLETICA CASCINA Torino 19/09/2021
38.74 BECUZZI Veronica Arezzo 29/05/2021
38.35 BECUZZI Veronica Pistoia 29/05/2022
38.31 BECUZZI Veronica Arezzo 15/05/2022
37.69 BECUZZI Veronica Livorno 08/05/2021
37.17 MELCHIONDA Alessandra Concesio 23/06/2021
36.76 QUINTAVALLA Fausta 59 C.U.S. PARMA Riccione 07/09/2007
36.15 CINELLI Chiara 75 A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA Rieti 12/09/2021
  20   prestazioni        
35.13 MATTEDI Waltraud 60 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Santa Cristina 04/06/2011
34.12 VANERIA Maria catena 76 A.S.D. NISSOLINO SAL CATANIA Acireale 24/06/2023
33.61 BEGANI Eleonora 61 CUS ROMA Milano 29/06/2007
32.74 GIACCHETTI Ambra 59 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Macerata 06/10/2007
32.66 BARCHETTI Simona 71 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Catania 08/10/2016
10° 32.19 DONATI Sabina 72 ATL. LUGO Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
11° 32.09 SCIGLITANO Laura 78 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Ancona 11/03/2023
12° 31.52 FELIZ Altagracia 71 CUS BARI Bari 04/07/2021
13° 31.44 MORETTI Simona 77 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Fabriano 08/05/2022
14° 29.50 TAMBONE Anna 67 A.S.D. ATL.RUN BOYS OSTIA Roma 13/07/2013
15° 29.12 PAROLINO Giuseppa 67 A.S. DIL. MILONE Siracusa 29/05/2022
16° 28.96 BASSANELLI Elisabetta 62 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Ostia Lido 26/09/2007
17° 28.89 PAOLINO Manuela 76 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Sulmona 21/05/2023
18° 28.84 BRINDISI Maria giovanna 73 ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI Castrovillari 02/07/2022
19° 28.72 MARCHI Cristina 69 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Gavardo 03/09/2016
20° 28.68 GIULIVI Antonella 75 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. Chivasso 02/06/2021
21° 28.54 GRANDINETTI Maria 63 NUOVA ARTEMIDE Cosenza 14/06/2008
22° 27.37 DE LUCA Rebecca 72 ATLETICA TIVOLI Roma 17/07/2021
23° 27.30 DE ROBERTIS Alessandra vincenza 75 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Campi Bisenzio 28/05/2023
24° 27.21 GRECEANU Nely mery 70 ATL. AMBROSIANA Novara 30/05/2015
25° 27.11 FELIZ Altagracia 71 CUS BARI Matera 02/02/2020
26° 27.04 DELON Francesca 73 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Roma 02/07/2022
27° 26.77 GUARNIERI Cristina 77 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Casalmaggiore 30/01/2022
28° 26.77 FELLA Ivana 74 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Salerno 22/05/2022
29° 26.50 D'AGOSTINO Alessandra 74 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Ancona 12/02/2022
30° 26.43 BUGGEA Giuseppina 60 POL. ROMA XIII Ostia Lido 26/09/2007
over 44   martello con maniglia corta kg 9.08   dal 2007
12.85 BEVILACQUA Antonella 66 EDERA ATL. FORLI Bologna 26/03/2011
12.55 ALETTA Patrizia 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 07/09/2019
12.38 TRANCHINA Maria 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Catania 26/04/2013
12.27 ALETTA Patrizia Catania 05/10/2019
12.10 ALETTA Patrizia Arezzo 11/10/2020
12.05 ALETTA Patrizia Arezzo 10/07/2016
12.02 GIORGI Simona 72 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Roma 27/03/2021
12.01 ALETTA Patrizia Pistoia 27/04/2019
12.01 ALETTA Patrizia Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
11.99 ALETTA Patrizia Viterbo 09/03/2019
11.77 SAPIENZA Santa 69 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Santhia 09/04/2016
11.75 SAPIENZA Santa Ostia 22/04/2017
11.73 SAPIENZA Santa Enna 02/09/2017
11.66 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina 71 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO Ancona 31/03/2016
11.60 GIORGI Simona Ostia 22/04/2017
11.59 BEVILACQUA Antonella Pistoia 30/04/2011
11.56 ALETTA Patrizia Orvieto 09/07/2017
11.53 SAPIENZA Santa Enna 12/09/2015
11.51 SAPIENZA Santa Enna 03/09/2016
11.49 SAPIENZA Santa Ancona 01/04/2016
  20   prestazioni        
11.44 MELOTTI Paola 57 C.U.S. LECCE Comacchio 03/06/2005
11.33 MAGAGNI Anna 60 G.S. GABBI Comacchio 03/06/2005
11.09 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia 67 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Comacchio 22/06/2012
10° 10.97 ZANOBONI Marzia 63 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA San Benedetto Del Tronto 23/05/2010
11° 10.46 LEONARDI Lucia 69 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 07/09/2019
12° 10.21 SAGONI Simona 75 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Colleferro 04/06/2022
13° 10.10 CHECOVA Alzbeta 69 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Ancona 01/03/2015
14° 9.77 TOPPI Arianna 74 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. Roma 27/03/2021
15° 9.49 ROSATI Rosanna 59 A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Roma 26/09/2004
16° 9.47 MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina 69 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Bologna 18/06/2017
17° 9.43 CIPOLLA Sabrina 69 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Latina Roma 01/07/2017
18° 9.27 GIACCHETTI Ambra 59 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Riccione 15/09/2007
19° 9.02 VANZIN Laura 76 VITTORIO ATLETICA Enna 02/10/2021
20° 8.97 MOLINO Silvia 76 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Pistoia 08/10/2022
21° 8.80 FORNASARI Paola 69 ATL. BONDENO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 14/09/2019
22° 8.79 CIOETA Barbara 68 POL. ROMA XIII Roma 12/07/2014
23° 8.64 BARCHETTI Simona 71 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Catania 08/10/2016
24° 8.59 VIVIANI Paola 69 C.U.S. TORINO Asti 19/05/2018
25° 8.37 CARRAI Barbara 71 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 18/05/2019
26° 8.25 TALACCI Monia 74 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Misano Adriatico 30/06/2019
27° 8.21 LOMATER Nella 73 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Novara 27/10/2018
28° 8.05 MARAGLIULO Vincenza 58 C.U.S. LECCE Lecce 19/05/2007
29° 8.05 MAUGERI Maria catena 77 A.S.D. NISSOLINO SAL CATANIA Villafranca Tirrena 18/03/2023
30° 7.99 SAVELLONI Daniela 57 A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Roma 26/09/2004
over 44   eptathlon master 80hs(76/8) - alto - peso(4) - 200  - lungo - giav(600) - 800   dal 2007
4894 GIULIVI Antonella 75 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. Salerno 22/05/2022
4763 ZANNI Rossella Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
4736 ZANNI Rossella Nyiregyhaza 15/07/2010
4723 ZANNI Rossella Lignano Sabbiadoro 18/09/2011
4680 ZANNI Rossella Roma 12/06/2010
4654 FELLA Ivana 74 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Catania 10/10/2021
4626 ZANNI Rossella Bologna 13/05/2012
4544 ANSALDI Chiara 68 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Lyon 05/08/2015
4544 ZANNI Rossella Gorizia 09/06/2013
4495 FELLA Ivana Salerno 22/05/2022
4390 ANSALDI Chiara BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Torino 04/08/2013
4375 ZANNI Rossella Modena 24/10/2010
4235 DE ROBERTIS Alessandra vincenza 75 ASD FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO Catania 10/10/2021
4231 FERRARI Gioia 73 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE Salerno 22/05/2022
4231 DE ROBERTIS Alessandra vincenza ATLETICA CANAVESANA Pescara 21/09/2023
4183 DE ROBERTIS Alessandra vincenza Campi Bisenzio 28/05/2023
4175 ANSALDI Chiara Ancona 24/05/2015
4170 ANSALDI Chiara Gorizia 09/06/2013
4077 DE ROBERTIS Alessandra vincenza Arezzo 11/10/2020
4023 FERRARI Gioia ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 03/06/2018
  20   prestazioni        
3964 NAVE Lorena 63 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO Bressanone 21/06/2008
3960 LACAVA Giusy 68 AVAR Gorizia 09/06/2013
3855 PAOLICCHI Paola 71 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Mantova 03/06/2017
10° 3638 FELTON BESOZZI Rene' 60 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO Milano 30/06/2007
11° 3469 DONATONI Elena 71 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA Arezzo 11/10/2020
12° 3337 CELVA Cristina 64 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
13° 3259 D'ANNIBALE Francesca 76 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Campi Bisenzio 28/05/2023
14° 3250 DELL'ANGELO Sabina 76 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Salerno 22/05/2022
15° 3204 CARINATO Paola 64 G.P.A. SAN MARINO Roma 12/06/2010
16° 3159 FRACCHIOLLA Stefania 74 ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA Catania 10/10/2021
17° 3115 CAMMELLI Francesca 71 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA L'aquila 29/05/2016
18° 3026 PRATICO' Giulia 68 DUE PONTI SRL L'aquila 29/05/2016
19° 2879 MOLINO Silvia 76 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Campi Bisenzio 28/05/2023
20° 2675 BENEDETTI Cristina 69 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
21° 2540 LOMBARDI Francesca 75 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE Pescara 21/09/2023
22° 1935 DE MARCHIS Paola 67 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Gorizia 09/06/2013
23° 1413 PETRUZZELLI Paola 65 ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI Salerno 07/10/2012
migliori di 1000 punti
Tutti i risultati sono stati rapportati alle nuove tabelle di punteggio Master 2010 con la New Age Factors Table Combined Events 2010 in vigore in Italia dal 1° gennaio
over 44   pentathlon lanci mart (4) - peso(4) - disco(1) - giav (600) - mart MC(9,08) dal 2005
3496 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina 71 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO Ostia 22/04/2017
3490 ALETTA Patrizia 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Catania 05/10/2019
3421 ALETTA Patrizia Pistoia 27/04/2019
3354 TRANCHINA Maria 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Catania 26/04/2013
3250 ALETTA Patrizia L'aquila 06/10/2018
3236 ALETTA Patrizia Ariano Irpino 15/06/2019
3204 ALETTA Patrizia Ariano Irpino 09/09/2018
3194 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia 67 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Pistoia 28/04/2012
3175 BEVILACQUA Antonella 66 EDERA ATL. FORLI Bologna 26/03/2011
3173 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia San Benedetto Del Tronto 24/03/2012
3124 SAPIENZA Santa 69 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Enna 12/09/2015
3115 ALETTA Patrizia Ostia 22/04/2017
3075 BEVILACQUA Antonella Pistoia 30/04/2011
3063 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia Macerata 15/09/2012
3041 SAPIENZA Santa Santhia 09/04/2016
3013 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia Zittau 23/08/2012
2998 SAPIENZA Santa Ostia 22/04/2017
2995 SAPIENZA Santa Lecce 11/10/2014
2993 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia Macerata 14/09/2013
2990 SAPIENZA Santa Sassari 25/07/2015
  20   prestazioni        
2790 BARCHETTI Simona 71 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Catania 08/10/2016
2746 TOPPI Arianna 74 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. Roma 27/03/2021
2743 ZANOBONI Marzia 63 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Pistoia 28/04/2012
10° 2721 MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina 69 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 19/05/2018
11° 2676 GIORGI Simona 72 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Enna 02/10/2021
12° 2622 SAGONI Simona 75 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Latina 17/07/2022
13° 2582 VANZIN Laura 76 VITTORIO ATLETICA Enna 02/10/2021
14° 2479 SCIGLITANO Laura 78 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Mariano Comense 15/04/2023
15° 2475 LEONARDI Lucia 69 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Malaga 15/09/2018
16° 2440 VIVIANI Paola 69 C.U.S. TORINO Aosta 03/09/2017
17° 2401 TALACCI Monia 74 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Misano Adriatico 30/06/2019
18° 2395 DA ROS Barbara 72 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD Venezia 06/06/2021
19° 2178 MOLINO Silvia 76 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Pistoia 08/10/2022
20° 2173 GRANDINETTI Maria 63 NUOVA ARTEMIDE Napoli 04/03/2012
21° 2149 PAROLINO Giuseppina 67 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Cosenza 04/06/2016
22° 2131 FERRARI Gioia 73 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE Pistoia 08/10/2022
23° 2122 TONINI Rossana 63 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Pistoia 28/04/2012
24° 2120 AMENDOLA Flavia 70 ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI Salerno 12/04/2015
25° 2120 RUSSO Emilia anna 77 A.S.D. NISSOLINO SAL CATANIA Catania 16/09/2023
26° 2114 GUARNIERI Cristina 77 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Busto Arsizio 26/03/2022
27° 2112 CIPOLLA Sabrina 69 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Ostia 27/09/2014
28° 2111 SANDIGLIANO Elena 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Bologna 26/03/2011
29° 2061 CELVA Cristina 64 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Pistoia 24/04/2010
30° 2052 PANDELE Magdalena 72 S.E.F. MACERATA Pistoia 27/04/2019
Tutti i risultati sono stati rapportati alle nuove tabelle di punteggio Master 2010 con la New Age Factors Table Combined Events 2010 in vigore in Italia dal 1° gennaio
punteggi calcolati con le tabelle in vigore prima del 2010
3423 ROSATI Rosanna 59 A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Roma 26/09/2004
3310 MELOTTI Paola 57 C.U.S. LECCE Macerata 14/10/2006
3145 ZANOBONI Marzia 63 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Roma 26/09/2009
3021 GIACCHETTI Ambra 59 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Riccione 15/09/2007
over 44   marcia m. 5000   dal 2005
23:48.87 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Bellinzona 24/09/2022
23:51.47 LA DELFA Rosetta Alba 09/09/2022
24:08.33 LA DELFA Rosetta Pescara 24/09/2023
24:15.13 LA DELFA Rosetta Torino 06/05/2023
24:18.84 LA DELFA Rosetta Genova 26/03/2023
24:29.77 LA DELFA Rosetta Alba 05/09/2023
24:30.2 LA DELFA Rosetta Alessandria 21/01/2023
24:42.05 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Pescara 24/09/2023
24:44.53 PEDETTI Valeria ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Bergamo 23/06/2018
24:48.10 LA DELFA Rosetta Genova 27/03/2022
25:04.10 PEDETTI Valeria Acireale 24/06/2023
25:05.14 PEDETTI Valeria ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Grosseto 10/06/2022
25:14.72 PEDETTI Valeria Orvieto 05/05/2018
25:19.63 PEDETTI Valeria Malaga 05/09/2018
25:22.17 CINCA Elena 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Pordenone 26/05/2018
25:23.56 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA MARSILLI Rovereto 15/05/2004
25:24.60 COGOLI Mariagrazia 62 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Lodi 17/05/2008
25:27.37 MARCHIORI Maura Rovereto 14/05/2005
25:37.45 CINCA Elena Udine 05/05/2018
25:38.09 PEDETTI Valeria Arezzo 30/06/2018
  20   prestazioni        
25:44.1 BIANCHI Marta 46 G.S. PLEIN AIR INTERN. Asti 19/05/1991
25:58.04 ROSSI Luisella 56 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI FIAT SCOTTI Livorno 02/06/2001
26:27.01 SAPOUNOVA Natali 54 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. Piovene Rocchette 29/06/2002
26:29.2 MIGLIASSO Giuseppina 37 S.CLUB LIBERTAS SESTO Limbiate 29/05/1990
10° 26:36.35 DEMARTIS Peppina 60 SHARDANA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA Sassari 15/07/2015
11° 26:39.66 MARCENCO Natalia 54 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Comacchio 29/05/2004
12° 26:40.71 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Lahti 29/07/2009
13° 26:42.25 SAVARESE Anna 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Napoli 29/05/2022
14° 26:46.2 RICUPERO Roberta 51 A.A. ATHLON SIRACUSA Siracusa 15/07/1998
15° 26:59.21 FRANCESCHINI Sandra 72 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Cecina 16/07/2023
16° 27:07.7 AURIZZI Melania 70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO San Cesareo 25/01/2015
17° 27:20.04 GUERRETTA Gloria 76 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE Pescara 24/09/2023
18° 27:23.6 RICCIUTELLI Daniela 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO San Cesareo 25/01/2015
19° 27:30.5 MINNELLA Angela 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Roma 18/07/2004
20° 27:32.52 LUCAFERRO Manuela 63 ATLETICA LONATO Aarhus 31/07/2017
21° 27:38.29 PATTI Mirella 62 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL Roma 04/05/2019
22° 27:42.3 MARCHIORO Silene 65 ATLETICA SCHIO Abano Terme 27/09/2020
23° 27:56.85 SALCE Giuliana 55 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Cassino 04/07/2015
24° 28:00.25 IOELE Marcella 66 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Pescara 24/09/2023
25° 28:04.63 MAGGIO Lucia 72 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Rieti 24/04/2022
26° 28:07.19 FRULLA Francesca 68 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO Rieti 11/09/2021
27° 28:11.20 SMORTI Elisa 76 ATLETICA 2005 Arezzo 14/05/2023
28° 28:17.48 ANZALONE Gioia 68 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Palermo 05/05/2018
29° 28:19.5 DIPACE Anna 77 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA Foggia 26/03/2023
30° 28:23.95 RAIA Elisa 78 C.U.S. TRIESTE Pietrasanta 10/06/2023
over 44   marcia su strada 20 km   dal 2005
1h39:55 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Frosinone 19/03/2023
1h41:55 LA DELFA Rosetta Alessandria 15/10/2023
1h42:44 LA DELFA Rosetta Grottammare 16/10/2022
1h49:12 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Lugano 14/05/2005
1h50:43 MARCHIORI Maura Lugano 08/03/2009
1h51:53 LA DELFA Rosetta Grosseto 15/05/2022
1h53:16 MARCHIORI Maura Lugano 14/03/2010
1h53:18 MARCHIORI Maura Sesto San Giovanni 01/05/2010
1h53:53 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Pescara 16/01/2022
1h54:23 CINCA Elena 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Grosseto 28/01/2018
1h54:27 PEDETTI Valeria ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Roma 23/01/2021
1h54:27 PEDETTI Valeria Grosseto 15/05/2022
1h54:43 CINCA Elena Alicante 19/05/2018
1h55:06 MARCHIORI Maura Lugano 09/03/2008
1h55:29 PATTI Mirella 62 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL Cassino 24/03/2019
1h55:55 MARCHIORI Maura Sesto San Giovanni 01/05/2009
1h55:59 MARCHIORI Maura Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
1h56:02 COGOLI Mariagrazia 62 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
1h56:18 AURIZZI Melania 70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Lyon 14/08/2015
1h56:55 MARCHIORI Maura Borgo Valsugana 08/06/2008
  20   prestazioni        
1h58:21 MANFRE' Raffaella 74 ATLETICA LONATO Gioiosa Marea 27/01/2019
1h59:54 FRANCESCHINI Sandra 72 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Pescara 16/01/2022
10° 2h00:21 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Lahti 06/08/2009
11° 2h01:33 GUERRETTA Gloria 76 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE Pescara 30/09/2023
12° 2h02:21 MOMBELLI Roberta 68 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Grottammarre 20/10/2013
13° 2h02:33 MARCENCO Natalia 54 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
14° 2h03:27 LUCAFERRO Manuela 63 ATLETICA LONATO Malaga 14/09/2018
15° 2h03:32 DIPACE Anna 77 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA Milazzo 29/01/2023
16° 2h03:43 ZUCCARI Paola 72 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Milazzo 29/01/2023
17° 2h04:23 SETTI Elena 61 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Cassino 29/03/2015
18° 2h04:27 RICCIUTELLI Daniela 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Lyon 14/08/2015
19° 2h04:35 SAVARESE Anna 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Grosseto 15/05/2022
20° 2h04:46 DEMARTIS Peppina 60 SHARDANA ASD Perth 04/11/2016
21° 2h04:51 BRUGNETTI Lara 69 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Grosseto 26/01/2020
22° 2h05:02 MINNELLA Angela 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Piacenza 02/10/2005
23° 2h05:36 FRULLA Francesca 68 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO Pescara 16/01/2022
24° 2h05:59 BICOCCHI Silvia 73 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Grosseto 26/01/2020
25° 2h06:27 FUREGON Patrizia 65 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Grosseto 28/01/2018
26° 2h06:54 CIANTAR LEQUIO Dominique monique 61 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Grosseto 28/01/2018
27° 2h06:55 FORMICONI Maria paola 56 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Grosseto 29/01/2017
28° 2h07:39 BERNARDI Giovanna 70 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Grosseto 29/01/2017
29° 2h08:11 COMBA Giuseppina 57 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Catania 31/01/2016
30° 2h08:42 ANZALONE Gioia 68 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Catania 31/01/2016
over 44   staffetta 4x100       dal 2005
52.22 ANIBALDI, SIGNORI, TELLINI, PERLINO ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 26/06/2010
52.43 ANIBALDI MF40,SIGNORI MF45,TELLINI MF40,PERLINO MF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Roma 13/06/2010
52.44 CARAVILLANI SF45,BORSCIA SF45,DI DOMENICO SF40,CINGOLANI SF40 ASD OSTIA TRACK 'N FIELD Roma 23/04/2022
52.70 CARAVILLANI SF50,DI DOMENICO SF40,CINGOLANI SF45,BORSCIA SF50 ASD OSTIA TRACK 'N FIELD Campi Bisenzio 27/05/2023
52.81 DONATONI SF50,MANFRIN SF45,SATTIN SF55,DI LUZIO SF40 ATL. INSIEME VERONA Campi Bisenzio 27/05/2023
52.93 PAGANELLI SF35,CAPOMAZZA SF50,DELON SF45,FIORI SF45 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Rieti 26/05/2018
53.03 PAGANELLI SF35,CAPOMAZZA SF50,DELON SF45,FIORI SF40 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 31/05/2018
53.04 NACCHI SF45,NEUMANN SF45,TELLINI SF50,SERVADEI SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Roma 08/06/2017
53.06 CARAVILLANI P. SF50,DI DOMENICO S. SF40,CINGOLANI T. SF45,BORSCIA M. SF50 ASD OSTIA TRACK 'N FIELD Colleferro 20/05/2023
53.17 FERRONI SF50,SIGNORI SF55,TELLINI SF50,NEUMANN SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Roma 31/05/2018
53.72 GRASSO MF45,CAPITANIO MF45,PRENZ MF45,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Orvieto 30/06/2013
53.75 MANFRIN Marta SF45,SATTIN Cristina SF55,DONATONI Elena SF50,DI LUZIO Daniel ATL. INSIEME VERONA San Biagio Di Callalta 06/05/2023
53.79 LUONGO SF45,SANULLI SF50,VALDIFIORI SF50,STACCHIOLA SF50 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Modena 07/05/2022
10° 53.90 FERRONI SF50,SIGNORI SF55,PERLINO SF50,NEUMANN SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cinisello Balsamo 19/05/2018
53.95 NACCHI SF45,NEUMANN SF45,TELLINI SF50,SERVADEI SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 03/06/2017
11° 54.03 DODI MF40,CAPITANIO MF45,GRASSO MF45,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Montecassiano 21/09/2013
12° 54.04 SERVADEI SF40,NACCHI SF40,TELLINI SF45,PERLINO SF50 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 13/06/2015
13° 54.15 PERLINO SF50,SERVADEI SF45,TELLINI SF50,NACCHI SF40 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 18/06/2016
14° 54.22 MANFRIN M. SF45,SATTIN C. SF55,DONATONI E. SF50,TOSINI L. SF45 ATL. INSIEME VERONA Conegliano 23/04/2023
15° 54.23 BARTOLINI SF50,REALI SF45,FOSCHINI SF45,IOVINE SF40 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Salerno 21/05/2022
  20   prestazioni        
16° 54.35 BARBIERATO L. SF45,DE COL M. SF50,DONATONI E. SF50,MANFRIN M. SF45 ATL. INSIEME VERONA Salerno 15/07/2023
17° 54.38 BELLUCCO SF55,DONATONI SF45,DE COL SF45,DI LUZIO SF35 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA Noale 15/04/2018
18° 54.45 NOVATI SF50,PERLINO SF50,TELLINI SF50,NEUMANN SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 17/06/2017
19° 54.62 CIRULLI,SUCCI,BARILLI,PARENTI ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Modena 19/06/2010
20° 54.66 BELLUCCO SF55,TOSINI SF45,SARTORI SF50,DE COL SF50 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA San Biagio Di Callalta 15/06/2019
21° 54.67 BELLUCCO SF50,DONATONI SF45,SARTORI SF45,DI LUZIO SF35 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Marcon 17/06/2017
22° 54.70 FERRONI SF50,PERLINO SF50,TELLINI SF50,NEUMANN SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 16/06/2018
23° 54.84 CAVALIERI SF45,FELLA SF45,BARCHETTI SF50,COLOMBO SF45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 10/09/2022
24° 54.86 PRENZ SF45, DODI SF45, GRASSO SF45, CAPITANIO SF50 TRIESTE ATLETICA Roma 04/06/2015
25° 54.87 LEINARDI SF45,DESSI' SF60,MOCCO SF35,LAI SF40 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Modena 10/09/2022
26° 54.91 LACAVA SF45,REALI SF40,LANZINI SF55,GIANNONE SF55 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Roma 08/06/2017
27° 54.98 FERRONI SF55,SIGNORI SF55,TELLINI SF55,NACCHI SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 15/05/2021
28° 54.99 FERRONI SF55,SIGNORI SF55,TELLINI SF55,PERLINO SF55 ATL. AMBROSIANA Pavia 19/06/2021
29° 54.99 LUONGO SF50,STRAMIGLIO SF55,VALDIFIORI SF50,STACCHIOLA SF50 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Cesena 06/05/2023
30° 55.05 PIEROBON MF50,MARCHI MF45,RAMANI MF45,FARAONE MF40 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Cagliari 02/10/2010
tempi manuali
54.0 PIEROBON,GIUSTI,MARCHI,FERRARINI ATLETICA ASI VENETO Vicenza 07/06/2008
54.7 DONATONI SF45,TOSINI SF45,SARTORI SF50,DE COL SF50 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
over 44   staffetta 4x400       dal 2005
4:10.50 SBARZAGLIA SF40,FANTINI SF45,SANULLI SF50,MARINUCCI SF40 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Campi Bisenzio 27/05/2023
4:15.40 MONTI SF45,FANTINI SF45,SANULLI SF50,SBARZAGLIA SF40 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Cesena 07/05/2023
4:17.90 SORDINI SF45,TISELLI SF45,ROSSI SF50,TESTA SF45 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Salerno 21/05/2022
4:17.91 MONTI F. SF45,FANTINI J. SF45,SANULLI C. SF50,SBARZAGLIA S. SF40 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Salerno 16/07/2023
4:19.78 GIUSTI,FERRARINI,MARCHI,RAMANI ATLETICA ASI VENETO Firenze 20/09/2009
4:19.96 BASSANO SF40,POLLINA SF45,BARCHETTI SF50,GUALTIERI SF45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 09/05/2021
4:21.48 BASSANO SF40,BARCHETTI SF50,GUALTIERI SF45,POLLINA SF45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Tivoli 04/07/2021
4:22.38 MANFRIN M. SF45,TOSINI L. SF45,CARLETTI S. SF45,DI LUZIO D. SF40 ATL. INSIEME VERONA Conegliano 23/04/2023
4:23.28 DINALE SF55,TISELLI SF45,SORDINI SF45,ROSSI SF50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Tivoli 04/07/2021
4:25.03 PIEROBON,GIUSTI,RAMANI,MARCHI ATLETICA ASI VENETO Vicenza 08/06/2008
4:25.45 CAPITANIO MF45,PRENZ MF45,RAMANI MF50,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Montecassiano 22/09/2013
10° 4:25.46 SORDINI SF45,TISELLI SF45,DINALE SF60,TESTA SF45 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 08/05/2022
11° 4:25.69 FIORELLI SF40,FAIOLA SF40,BURACCHIA SF50,DELON SF45 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 17/06/2018
12° 4:25.8 MONTESSORO SF35,GUARINO SF45,RODONO' SF45,SPRENGER SF45 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
4:26.08 SORDINI SF45,TISELLI SF45,DINALE SF55,ROSSI SF50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 09/05/2021
13° 4:26.11 LACAVA SF45,SAMUELLI SF50,REALI SF40,MALATESTI SF40 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Bastia Umbra 20/09/2015
14° 4:26.22 BEGGIO A. SF50,GATTO S. SF45,RIGONI M. SF55,AGOSTINETTO K. SF50 ATL.VICENTINA Conegliano 23/04/2023
15° 4:26.91 GIUSTI MF50,FERRARINI MF40,DANDOLO MF45,RAMANI MF45 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Roma 12/06/2010
16° 4:27.41 BEGGIO SF45,GATTO SF40,RIGONI SF55,AGOSTINETTO SF50 ATL.VICENTINA Padova 15/05/2022
17° 4:27.55 ROSATI,SAAVEDRA DE MIGUEL,MICHELETTI,AMIGONI ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO Formia 21/09/2008
  20   prestazioni        
18° 4:27.62 MARCHIONE SF35,TISELLI SF45,GIORGI SF50,PRATICO' SF50 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Modena 30/09/2018
19° 4:27.93 POZZI SF45,MANCINI SF45,GIORGI SF45,TISELLI SF40 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Aquila 18/09/2016
20° 4:28.11 SORDINI A. SF45,TISELLI P. SF50,PRATICO' G. SF55,ROSSI A. SF50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Salerno 16/07/2023
21° 4:28.27 GIUSTI,NADALI,RAMANI,FERRARINI ATLETICA ASI VENETO Mestre 27/06/2010
22° 4:28.47 CHIRRA C. SF55,BORGIONI B. SF50,FIORELLI F. SF45,BRECKENFELDER S. SF45 ASD ROMATLETICA Colleferro 21/05/2023
23° 4:28.99 ALDROVANDI SF55,REALI SF40,LANZINI SF55,MALATESTI SF45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Grosseto 17/06/2018
24° 4:29.46 DI SERAFINO SF40,MANCINI SF45,POZZI SF45,GIORGI SF45 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 03/07/2016
25° 4:29.65 ROSATI,AMIGONI,MICHELETTI,SECK A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Firenze 20/09/2009
26° 4:30.13 GIUSTI MF50,NADALI MF50,FARAONE MF40,RAMANI MF45 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Cagliari 03/10/2010
27° 4:30.27 SIMRAK MF50,LIRONCURTI MF40,LIVERINI MF45,PAGNOTTA MF50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 26/06/2011
28° 4:30.28 VECCHIONE SF45,TESTA SF45,DINALE SF60,ROSSI SF50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Modena 11/09/2022
29° 4:30.39 BARBIERATO L. SF45,TOSINI L. SF45,DE COL M. SF50,MANFRIN M. SF45 ATL. INSIEME VERONA Salerno 16/07/2023
30° 4:30.53 FUSI SF50,MANTOVANI SF50,FERRARINI SF50,GALLI' SF45 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Montecassiano 17/09/2017
               
      GARE DIVERSE DA PROGRAMMA UFFICIALE (vademecum 2019)    
               
over 44   80 metri       dal 2005
10.59 +1.1 SANULLI Cristina 72 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Pavia 18/04/2022
10.61 +1.1 GIULIVI Antonella 75 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. Pavia 18/04/2022
10.68 -0.3 GIULIVI Antonella Pavia 18/04/2021
10.76 -0.3 SANULLI Cristina Pavia 18/04/2021
10.92 +1.1 SIGNORI Marinella 63 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Rodengo Saiano 13/06/2013
10.96 -0.9 FIORI Lucilla 70 DUE PONTI SRL Orvieto 11/04/2015
10.96 +0.4 FELLA Ivana 74 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Latina 01/04/2023
10.97 +0.1 SANULLI Cristina G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Faenza 06/09/2017
10.98 +1.1 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL. AMBROSIANA Rodengo Saiano 13/06/2013
10.98 -1.0 SIGNORI Marinella Rodengo Saiano 13/06/2013
  10   prestazioni        
11.02 +0.0 COLOMBINO Maria 73 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 10/04/2021
11.04 +1.0 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana 65 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Orvieto 13/04/2013
11.08 -0.7 SANTINI Rita 66 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Viterbo 02/04/2011
10° 11.09 +0.2 FRANCHINO Patrizia 70 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. Milano 28/03/2015
11° 11.30 -0.3 BONOMO Marina 68 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA Fermo 07/04/2013
12° 11.36 -1.8 CARAVILLANI Patrizia 73 ASD OSTIA TRACK 'N FIELD Latina 10/04/2021
13° 11.41 +1.2 STACCHIOLA Susanna 72 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Cesena 11/04/2021
14° 11.48 -4.9 NEUMANN Denise caroline 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Voghera 14/10/2023
15° 11.51 +1.0 BARTOLINI Veronica 70 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Savona 25/04/2015
16° 11.51 +1.3 BENEDETTI Cristina 69 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Savona 25/04/2015
17° 11.51 -1.1 MARCIA Andreina 75 S G AMSICORA Decimomannu 18/09/2021
18° 11.52 -1.0 FERRONI Barbara francesca 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Rodengo Saiano 31/05/2014
19° 11.54 +0.0 SERRA Paola 69 SHARDANA ASD Sassari 25/04/2017
20° 11.57 +0.6 DONATONI Elena 71 ATL. INSIEME VERONA Correggio 17/09/2023
tempi manuali
10.9 -0.9 FERRIAN Daniela 61 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Asti 02/04/2011
11.0 BARTOLINI Veronica 70 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Pistoia 08/04/2017
over 44   150 metri       dal 2005
19.28 +2.0 SANULLI Cristina 72 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Pavia 18/04/2022
19.72 -1.7 NEUMANN Denise caroline 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Lugano 01/05/2019
19.81 +1.0 NEUMANN Denise caroline ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI Chiasso 01/05/2016
19.90 +0.3 SANULLI Cristina Pavia 18/04/2021
19.96 +0.5 ROSSI Agnese claudia 71 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Ostia 25/04/2018
20.01 +0.7 FIORI Lucilla 70 DUE PONTI SRL Orvieto 11/04/2015
20.05 +0.0 PETRILLO Valentina 73 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA Modena 10/04/2021
20.24 +0.5 FIORI Lucilla ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 25/04/2019
20.27 +0.5 FIORI Lucilla Ostia 25/04/2018
20.38 +1.6 ROSSI Agnese claudia Roma 25/04/2017
  10   prestazioni        
20.60 +0.0 FERRIAN Daniela 61 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Novara 17/04/2011
20.67 -1.7 BORSCIA Michela 73 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY Ostia 25/04/2018
20.75 +1.1 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana 65 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Orvieto 13/04/2013
20.90 +0.1 PERLINO Giuseppina 65 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 01/05/2010
10° 21.21 -2.0 BONOMO Marina 68 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Aquila 06/09/2015
11° 21.28 -0.2 GRASSO Alessandra 67 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 12/04/2014
12° 21.30 -0.2 LANZINI Gianna 60 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Firenze 16/05/2015
13° 21.33 +1.7 MARINO Anna antonietta 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Avellino 26/03/2022
14° 21.37 +0.3 DI PADOVA Emanuela 76 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA 1878 ASD Pavia 18/04/2021
15° 21.41 -0.1 PERSICO Roberta 64 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Mondovi 01/05/2013
16° 21.46 +1.0 SERVADEI Silvia 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cernusco Sul Naviglio 20/04/2016
17° 21.52 -0.7 TOSINI Linda 74 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA Copparo 06/04/2019
18° 21.53 -0.2 CAPITANIO Paola 65 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 12/04/2014
19° 21.53 +0.0 CARAVILLANI Patrizia 73 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY Roma 25/04/2019
20° 21.55 +0.4 DIRETTI Emanuela 67 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2013
tempi manuali
21.0 GRASSO Alessandra 67 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 07/04/2018
21.0 BARTOLINI Veronica 70 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Cascina 13/04/2019
21.2 GIUSTI Mirella 60 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Verona 11/04/2009
over 44   300 metri       dal 2005
43.23 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Chiasso 01/05/2017
43.47 BEGGIO Anna 73 ATL.VICENTINA Vittorio Veneto 04/07/2020
44.11 SANULLI Cristina 72 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Faenza 06/09/2017
44.12 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Bellinzona 01/05/2022
44.16 SANULLI Cristina ATL. ENDAS CESENA Cesena 11/04/2021
44.23 BREZZONI Tiziana 69 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 08/06/2014
44.28 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Genova 10/10/2021
44.43 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Celle Ligure 15/10/2022
45.08 PERLINO Giuseppina 65 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 01/05/2010
45.21 TESTA Alessandra 75 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Colleferro 26/03/2022
  10   prestazioni        
45.76 MONTINI Elena 62 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Milano 07/05/2011
46.01 RAMANI Gabriella 62 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Udine 25/04/2009
46.06 GRASSO Alessandra 67 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 01/04/2017
10° 46.09 CAPITANIO Paola 65 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 08/06/2014
11° 46.67 SANTINI Rita 66 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Viterbo 02/04/2011
12° 47.03 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana 65 ASD ATLETICA PRATO Pietrasanta 01/09/2012
13° 47.10 PRINA Silvia 72 ATL. AMBROSIANA Celle Ligure 15/10/2022
14° 47.66 GIUSTI Mirella 60 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Rovereto 16/04/2011
15° 47.83 PRENZ Betina 68 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 01/04/2017
16° 47.99 GALLI' Cristina 68 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Cernusco Sul Naviglio 19/04/2018
17° 48.01 TOSINI Linda 74 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA Copparo 06/04/2019
18° 48.07 PASCON Paola lorena 68 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Vittorio Veneto 29/06/2019
19° 48.10 VINCENTI GATTI Elisa 77 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Rieti 24/04/2022
20° 48.19 FUSI Perlina 64 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 Chiari 27/03/2010
tempi manuali
45.6 FERRIAN Daniela 61 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Asti 02/04/2011
46.1 LACAVA Giusy 68 AVAR Reggio Calabria 13/04/2013
46.4 PAOLICCHI Paola 71 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Pistoia 08/04/2017
47.3 STELORI Daniela 56 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Roma 05/04/2009
over 44   500 metri       dal 2005
1:17.39 POLLINA Lucia teresa 75 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 10/04/2021
1:18.29 PETRILLO Valentina 73 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA Correggio 04/09/2021
1:21.54 MARTINELLI Barbara 65 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Pavia 18/04/2021
1:22.50 GIORGI Gigliola 68 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 24/04/2016
1:22.97 TESTA Alessandra 75 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 11/04/2021
1:23.30 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Correggio 04/09/2021
1:24.3 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Romaa 25/04/2007
1:24.51 GIORGI Gigliola TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 25/04/2013
1:25.10 TISELLI Paola 73 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 11/04/2021
1:26.21 GUALTIERI Lara 72 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Correggio 17/09/2023
  10   prestazioni        
10° 1:26.93 AGRESTA Giulia 70 ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM Roma 11/04/2021
11° 1:27.80 SACCUCCI Carla 63 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2013
12° 1:27.80 GALLI' Cristina 68 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI Pavia 18/04/2021
13° 1:28.46 BURACCHIA Patrizia 65 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 05/04/2014
14° 1:28.61 PASCON Paola lorena 68 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO Treviso 10/04/2022
15° 1:28.75 STELORI Daniela 56 LIBERATLETICA ARIS ROMA Roma 26/04/2009
16° 1:28.91 DELON Francesca 73 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Roma 25/04/2019
17° 1:29.30 DE RENZI Germana 70 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 24/04/2016
18° 1:29.77 PRATICO' Giulia 68 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 25/04/2017
19° 1:29.83 LIVERINI Giordana 65 A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Roma 25/04/2010
20° 1:29.92 GRENGA Emma 75 DUE PONTI SRL Roma 01/02/2020
over 44   600 metri       dal 2005
1:39.86 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Bellinzona 01/05/2022
1:40.71 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Chiasso 01/05/2017
1:41.3 LENA Alessandra 70 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 07/04/2018
1:43.42 LENA Alessandra Trieste 06/04/2019
1:43.44 MONTINI Elena 62 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Cantu 30/03/2008
1:43.61 MONTINI Elena Chiasso 01/05/2012
1:43.92 SPRENGER Cassandra 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Boissano 13/04/2019
1:44.58 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Monselice 17/10/2021
1:45.07 TESTA Alessandra 75 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 25/04/2022
1:45.34 MONTINI Elena Chiasso 02/05/2009
  10   prestazioni        
1:45.79 GALLI' Cristina 68 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Lugano 17/08/2019
1:47.82 PRINA Silvia 72 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 01/05/2017
1:48.80 FAUSTINI Susanna 70 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Orvieto 09/04/2016
10° 1:48.91 PIA Roberta 71 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Orvieto 06/04/2019
11° 1:49.31 COSSU Giovanna 76 SHARDANA ASD Sassari 21/07/2023
12° 1:50.22 BURACCHIA Patrizia 65 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Roma 08/04/2017
13° 1:51.26 GIUSTI Mirella 60 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Padova 01/05/2009
14° 1:52.8 GRASSO Alessandra 67 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 07/04/2018
15° 1:52.94 CACCIAMANI Viviana 69 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Roma 08/04/2017
16° 1:52.96 GUARINO Simona 72 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Celle Ligure 02/04/2018
17° 1:53.0 FIORELLI Federica 78 ASD ROMATLETICA Ceprano 13/07/2023
18° 1:53.39 CELLETTI Alessandra 70 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 16/04/2016
19° 1:53.64 RULLI Stefania 69 ASD ATH LAB AMELIA VELOCISSIMI Rieti 23/04/2021
20° 1:54.60 PRENZ Betina 68 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 31/05/2015
over 44   1000 metri       dal 2005
3:01.14 TISELLI Paola 73 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Ostia 25/04/2018
3:01.56 CERINI Mara 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 25/09/2021
3:02.35 TISELLI Paola Roma 04/02/2018
3:03.08 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 A.S.D. CUS ROMATLETICA Roma 25/04/2010
3:03.54 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Voghera 07/10/2017
3:07.35 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Roma 08/06/2017
3:08.51 MANCINI Barbara 69 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 25/04/2014
3:08.86 PRUNEA Simona Firenze 17/04/2021
3:09.61 PRUNEA Simona Roma 21/09/2021
3:10.45 COSSU Giovanna 76 SHARDANA ASD Sassari 10/04/2021
  10   prestazioni        
3:11.02 GALLI' Cristina 68 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Monaco Montecarlo 12/07/2019
3:11.18 BAGATIN Erika 74 MARATONINA UDINESE Monaco Montecarlo 12/07/2019
10° 3:11.55 FAIOLA Antonella 75 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 21/09/2021
11° 3:12.05 TESTA Alessandra 75 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 25/04/2021
12° 3:12.42 GUALTIERI Lara 72 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Copparo 06/04/2019
13° 3:13.0 PELLEGRINO Nadia 65 A.S.D. BOVES RUN Montecarlo 19/07/2013
14° 3:13.19 AVIGO Laura 67 ATLETICA LONATO Roma 08/06/2017
15° 3:13.73 FERRO Debora 73 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Monaco 10/08/2022
16° 3:15.16 GIORGI Gigliola 68 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 25/04/2013
17° 3:15.44 CARRARA Enrica 67 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA Desenzano Del Garda 20/08/2013
18° 3:16.53 PRINA Silvia 72 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 01/05/2018
19° 3:17.99 PASCON Paola lorena 68 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO Treviso 21/04/2013
20° 3:18.08 CACCIAMANI Viviana 69 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Ostia 25/04/2018
over 44   miglio       dal 2005
5:14.39 LENA Alessandra 70 TRIESTE ATLETICA Udine 25/04/2019
5:19.43 CERINI Mara 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Pioltello 09/10/2021
5:22.29 CERINI Mara Cornaredo 07/10/2023
5:22.48 VIOLA Simona 71 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA Pioltello 25/03/2017
5:23.12 CASELLA Silvia 72 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Brescia 17/07/2021
5:25.6 VIOLA Simona Milano 13/05/2017
5:26.40 CARRARA Enrica 67 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE Rodengo Saiano 30/08/2019
5:26.84 CERINI Mara San Donato Milanese 08/10/2022
5:28.68 VIOLA Simona Voghera 22/04/2017
5:30.00 AVIGO Laura 67 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Milano 12/04/2014
  10   prestazioni        
5:31.70 GALLI' Cristina 68 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Carate Brianza 13/10/2018
5:32.21 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Roma 06/06/2019
5:33.68 GUALTIERI Lara 72 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Roma 06/06/2019
10° 5:33.89 MARCHETTI Monia 71 ATL. PAVESE Alba 15/10/2016
11° 5:35.24 ADDONISIO Catia 70 ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA Roma 25/10/2020
12° 5:35.40 CONTE Angiola 66 ATLETICA 3V Milano 12/04/2014
13° 5:37.4 LORENZONI Maria 57 ATL. CARPENEDOLO Rodengo Saiano 28/08/2009
14° 5:38.5 FERRO Debora 73 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 05/10/2023
15° 5:40.01 TISON Grazia 60 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD Copparo 16/04/2005
16° 5:40.14 CITTADINI Monica 65 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO Milano 28/04/2012
17° 5:40.32 ZAGHI Paola 69 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO Voghera 28/03/2015
18° 5:41.00 MASSA Emanuela 66 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Genova 10/10/2021
19° 5:41.84 ZUGNONI Cinzia 70 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO Chiavenna 01/10/2022
20° 5:42.9 SAOTTINI BRESCIANI Anna maria 64 ARIENI TEAM Rodengo Saiano 28/08/2009
over 44   2000 metri       dal 2005
6:41.53 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Faenza 05/09/2018
6:43.98 CERINI Mara 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Rubiera 15/09/2019
6:46.61 TISELLI Paola 73 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Viterbo 21/04/2018
6:46.66 VIOLA Simona 71 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA Voghera 25/04/2017
7:00.27 MORGANELLA Gabriella 62 PRO SESTO ATL. Milano 03/05/2008
7:00.35 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Brescia 10/04/2021
7:03.19 GUALTIERI Lara 72 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 10/04/2021
7:03.87 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 BOSCAINI RUNNERS Rovereto 18/04/2021
7:07.49 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 16/04/2016
10° 7:10.04 BRENTAROLLI Sara 74 A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA Rovereto 18/04/2021
  10   prestazioni        
11° 7:14.80 FARES Fabiana 72 ASD SPORT & VITA Ancona 10/04/2021
12° 7:15.18 FEDERICI Monia 71 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Faenza 05/09/2018
13° 7:17.28 ADDONISIO Catia 70 ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA Latina 10/04/2021
14° 7:20.05 COSSU Giovanna 76 SHARDANA ASD Dorgali 16/04/2022
15° 7:21.6 BRUSCIANO Loredana 69 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO San Marcellino 24/03/2016
16° 7:21.90 IMPEDOVO Paola 67 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO Roma 18/04/2015
17° 7:24.03 VILLANI Carla 68 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 08/04/2017
18° 7:26.06 BARCHETTI Monica 68 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 10/04/2021
19° 7:28.13 LORENZONI Maria 57 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Rovereto 14/04/2012
20° 7:30.93 MASCITTI Rita 68 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. Fermo 09/04/2016
over 44   corsa su strada 5 km   dal 2018
17:11 STRANEO Valeria 76 AZALAI A.S.D. Casalnoceto 18/09/2022
17:22 MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan 76 ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB Grosseto 14/05/2022
17:27 ZANATTA Michela 78 ATLETICA PONZANO Treviso 02/06/2023
17:29 DURANTE Francesca 77 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A Grosseto 14/05/2022
17:30 DURANTE Francesca ATL. CASONE NOCETO Cardano Al Campo 14/06/2023
17:37 DURANTE Francesca Arconate 20/05/2023
17:38 DURANTE Francesca Cesano Maderno 25/06/2022
17:39 DURANTE Francesca Cardano Al Campo 15/06/2022
17:43 ZANATTA Michela Oderzo 01/05/2023
17:44 ZANATTA Michela Sacile 21/05/2023
  10   prestazioni        
17:49 COMISSO Elisa 77 VITTORIO ATLETICA Motta Di Livenza 29/05/2022
17:49 GELSOMINO Claudia 69 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Cardano Al Campo 15/06/2022
17:58 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 BOSCAINI RUNNERS Grosseto 14/05/2022
18:04 MANIACI Francesca 75 ATLETICA MARCIANISE A.S.D Silvi 06/05/2023
18:09 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Zola Predosa 30/09/2023
10° 18:14 SCABINI Roberta 77 RUNNING OLTREPO' Canegrate 24/06/2023
11° 18:25 CIBIN Monica 75 ELLE ERRE ASD Monaco 16/02/2020
12° 18:39 VIOLA Simona 71 G.P. AVIS PAVIA Canegrate 09/07/2022
13° 18:52 FERRO Debora 73 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Casalnoceto 18/09/2022
14° 18:57 ZUGNONI Cinzia 70 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO Canegrate 24/06/2023
15° 19:00 BAGATIN Erika 74 MARATONINA UDINESE Motta Di Livenza 29/05/2022
16° 19:01 FEDERICI Monia 71 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Grosseto 14/05/2022
17° 19:02 BENATTI Barbara gloria 76 ATL. MALNATE Cardano Al Campo 15/06/2022
18° 19:04 SCORZATO Tiziana 71 VICENZA MARATHON Motta Di Livenza 29/05/2022
19° 19:08 CARRARA Enrica 67 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
20° 19:10 FARRIS Elsa 76 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Uta 18/06/2022
over 44   corsa su strada 10 km   dal 2007
34:02 BERTONE Catherine 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Canelli 08/09/2019
34:06 BERTONE Catherine Langueux 16/06/2018
34:19 BERTONE Catherine Torino 02/04/2017
34:20 BERTONE Catherine Gaglianico 02/11/2019
34:31 BERTONE Catherine Torino 15/04/2018
34:36 STRANEO Valeria 76 LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL Vigone 26/09/2021
34:46 BERTONE Catherine Arona 09/04/2017
34:50 PRIMO Carla 70 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 Nizza 08/01/2023
35:05 MAZZEI Emanuela 77 URBAN RUNNERS Bergamo 16/04/2023
35:11 IOZZIA Ivana 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Forli' 10/10/2021
  10   prestazioni        
35:33 MARCONI Gloria 68 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Fiumicino 06/12/2015
35:36 DARDINI Claudia 69 G.S. LAMMARI Telese Terme 15/06/2014
35:51 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Cesenatico 11/03/2018
35:54 DURANTE Francesca 77 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A Milano 27/11/2022
10° 35:58 GELSOMINO Claudia 69 ATLETICA PALZOLA Arona 09/04/2017
11° 36:07 MORLINI Isabella 71 ATL. REGGIO ASD Fidenza 23/10/2016
12° 36:22 CARRARA Enrica 67 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA Lugano 28/09/2014
13° 36:23 GRISONI Eva 77 LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM ASD Martinengo 25/09/2022
14° 36:25 TISI Patrizia 71 ATL. PARATICO Brescia 12/03/2017
15° 36:28 SALVATORI Paola 72 U.S. ROMA 83 Terni 10/04/2022
16° 36:32 MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan 76 ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB Sesto Fiorentino 20/11/2022
17° 36:35 CASELLA Silvia 72 FREE-ZONE Brescia 12/03/2017
18° 36:36 IOZZIA Ivana 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Pescara 10/09/2023
19° 36:37 PATTA Paola 74 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' Fiumicino 01/12/2019
20° 36:38 FERRARA Ornella 68 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Imperia 13/11/2016
over 44   maratonina       dal 2005
1h12:38 BERTONE Catherine 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Aosta 27/10/2019
1h13:03 BERTONE Catherine Lugano 26/05/2019
1h13:27 BERTONE Catherine Trento 06/10/2019
1h13:44 BERTONE Catherine Torino 31/03/2019
1h13:51 BERTONE Catherine Praga 07/04/2018
1h14:22 MAZZEI Emanuela 77 URBAN RUNNERS Milano 19/03/2023
1h14:56 BERTONE Catherine Torino 26/03/2017
1h14:57 MAZZEI Emanuela Vittuone 19/02/2023
1h15:06 BERTONE Catherine Torino 18/03/2018
1h15:35 STRANEO Valeria 76 AZALAI A.S.D. Novi Ligure 16/10/2022
  10   prestazioni        
1h16:26 MARCONI Gloria 68 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Verona 16/02/2014
1h17:02 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Verona 18/02/2018
1h17:22 DARDINI Claudia 69 G.S. LAMMARI Verona 16/02/2014
1h17:48 MORLINI Isabella 71 ATL. REGGIO ASD Lugano 22/05/2016
1h18:08 IOZZIA Ivana 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Roma 07/11/2021
1h18:17 SALVATORI Paola 72 U.S. ROMA 83 Arezzo 29/10/2017
10° 1h18:20 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Uta 13/11/2022
11° 1h18:36 DE VINCENTIIS Paola 72 BASE RUNNING Torino 05/11/2023
12° 1h18:48 FERRARA Ornella 68 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Imperia 28/02/2016
13° 1h18:48 ROMANELLI Daniela 73 ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON Arezzo 27/10/2019
14° 1h18:50 MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan 76 ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB Prato 16/04/2023
15° 1h18:59 GELSOMINO Claudia 69 ATLETICA PALZOLA Cremona 15/10/2017
16° 1h19:00 GRISONI Eva 77 LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM ASD Crema 13/11/2022
17° 1h19:17 BETTA Tatiana laura 69 A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA Grosseto 17/05/2015
18° 1h19:25 MANCINI Marcella 71 MARA' AVIS MARATHON San Benedetto Del Tronto 25/03/2018
19° 1h19:30 RICOTTA Giovanna 72 TORNADO Abano Terme 23/04/2017
20° 1h19:42 CASARO Elena 70 A.S.D. ATL.CLUB 2000 DOBBIACO Parma 11/09/2016
maratonina B
1h19:40 ALFIERI Rosa 70 ATL. REGGIO ASD Jesolo 23/05/2015
over 44   maratona       dal 2005
2h28:34 BERTONE Catherine 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Berlino 24/09/2017
2h30:06 BERTONE Catherine Berlino 12/08/2018
2h30:33 STRANEO Valeria 76 LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL Sovicille 11/04/2021
2h31:07 BERTONE Catherine Praga 05/05/2019
2h35:35 BERTONE Catherine Francoforte 29/11/2023
2h39:09 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Verona 19/11/2017
2h39:39 BERTONE Catherine Reggio Emilia 13/12/2020
2h39:50 MAZZEI Emanuela 77 URBAN RUNNERS Milano 02/04/2023
2h41:16 IOZZIA Ivana 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. New York 05/11/2023
2h44:50 DARDINI Claudia 69 G.S. LAMMARI Reggio Emilia 14/12/2014
  10   prestazioni        
2h45:54 CADAMURO Ornella 62 PROLOCO TRICHIANA Vittorio Veneto 25/03/2007
2h46:15 SALVATORI Paola 72 U.S. ROMA 83 Terni 16/02/2020
2h46:17 GELSOMINO Claudia 69 ATLETICA PALZOLA Padova 19/04/2015
10° 2h48:52 FERRU Roberta 68 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Pisa 20/12/2015
11° 2h47:22 GRISONI Eva 77 ATL. PARATICO Verona 19/11/2023
12° 2h48:59 MORONI Federica 72 G.S. GABBI ASD Pisa 17/12/2023
13° 2h49:15 LUNA Silvia 78 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD Ravenna 12/11/2023
14° 2h49:52 GIANOTTI Tiziana 68 TEAM CELLFOOD Padova 27/04/2014
15° 2h50:05 DEL BENE Rita 52 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA Marrakesh 27/01/2008
16° 2h50:13 MILANESI Chiara 75 RUNNERS BERGAMO Verona 19/11/2023
17° 2h51:13 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 BOSCAINI RUNNERS Reggio Emilia 12/12/2021
18° 2h52:09 VINCI Donatella 65 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Valencia 17/11/2013
19° 2h52:21 WEISSTEINER Doris 77 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV Pisa 17/12/2023
20° 2h52:49 GOGNA Cristina 78 ATL. VERBANO Carrara 19/02/2023
maratona B
2h47:55 GILARDI Daniela 65 S.E.V. VALMADRERA Treviso 27/03/2011
over 44   corsa su strada 50 km   dal 2010
3h25:16 LUNA Silvia 78 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD Recanati 25/02/2023
3h27:26 MORONI Federica 72 G.S. GABBI ASD Recanati 19/02/2022
3h29:18 MORONI Federica Castel Bolognese 25/04/2023
3h31:21 GRISONI Eva 77 ATL. PARATICO Castel Bolognese 25/04/2023
3h31:37 LUNA Silvia 78 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD Castel Bolognese 25/04/2023
3h34:57 MORONI Federica GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
3h36:31 MORONI Federica ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO Vigoleno 21/11/2021
3h38:40 MORONI Federica Castelbolognese 25/04/2022
3h38:56 MORONI Federica Salsomaggiore Terme 18/11/2018
3h51:08 DI MARTINO Ivana 70 CANOTTIERI MILANO Recanati 25/02/2023
  10   prestazioni        
3h56:19 TREVISAN Sara 74 #FAISENZADIRE ASD Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
3h56:23 GUZZI Maria cristina 70 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
3h58:06 DONATO Patrizia 71 A.S.D. JURE SPORT Seregno 10/04/2016
3h58:53 DE VECCHI Giuditta 78 RUNNERS BERGAMO Castel Bolognese 25/04/2023
4h01:12 CANEPA Francesca 71 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Seregno 10/04/2016
10° 4h01:47 GABELLINI Rita 56 Castel Bolognese 25/04/2015
11° 4h03:40 SCACCIA Alessandra 72 A.S.D. FROSINONE SPORT Castel Bolognese 25/04/2023
12° 4h03:49 CIMMARUSTI Barbara 71 GROTTINI TEAM Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
13° 4h07:09 CASTELLANI Angela emily 72 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD Recanati 25/02/2023
14° 4h08:31 MARCHESI Ilaria 71 ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE Seregno 10/04/2016
15° 4h08:45 GRAFFIEDI Samantha 76 S.P. SEVEN Castelbolognese 25/04/2022
16° 4h09:37 BRUSAMENTO Lorena 73 G.S. GABBI ASD Castelbolognese 25/04/2022
17° 4h10:04 SATINI Stefania 69 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
18° 4h10:47 MUSTICA Teresa 74 CAB SPORT Castel Bolognese 25/04/2023
19° 4h12:35 GRAFFIEDI Samantha 76 S.P. SEVEN Recanati 19/02/2022
20° 4h13:04 BARCHETTI Monica 68 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA Castelbolognese 25/04/2015
over 44   corsa su strada 100 km   dal 2010
7h31:45 MORONI Federica 72 G.S. GABBI ASD Berlino 27/08/2022
7h55:03 MORONI Federica GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. Faenza 25/05/2019
8h04:42 BRUSAMENTO Lorena 73 G.S. GABBI ASD Berlino 27/08/2022
8h07:11 BRUSAMENTO Lorena Recanati 19/02/2022
8h23:26 ORSENIGO Roberta 66 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Seregno 22/04/2012
8h25:51 CAVALLI Giovanna 59 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA Tuscania 11/11/2006
8h37:39 FABIANI Elena 77 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD Recanati 19/02/2022
8h45:23 TREVISAN Sara 74 #FAISENZADIRE ASD Faenza 25/05/2019
8h45:38 DI VITO Lorena antonietta 62 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Gibilterra 07/11/2010
8h46:16 LELARIO Teresa 75 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE Recanati 19/02/2022
  10   prestazioni        
8h48:24 MUSTICA Teresa 74 CAB SPORT Recanati 25/02/2023
10° 8h49:55 BARCHETTI Monica 68 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA Seregno 14/04/2013
11° 8h57:27 FITTI Annalisa 77 A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER Recanati 25/02/2023
12° 9h07:00 ZANTEDESCHI Cristina 66 RUNNERS BERGAMO Seregno 22/04/2012
13° 9h07:50 ZECCHINO Luisa 67 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA Seregno 30/03/2014
14° 9h11:22 DESIDERIO Fabiola 70 A.S.D. TEAM ATLETICA UISP Faenza 28/05/2017
15° 9h12:42 FABIANI Elena 77 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD Faenza 21/05/2022
16° 9h17:20 COSTETTI Maria Luisa 61 G.S. LAMONE Tuscania 11/11/2006
17° 9h23:11 GRAFFIEDI Samantha 76 S.P. SEVEN Recanati 25/02/2023
18° 9h30:20 VERRI Viviana 73 GPDM LECCE Faenza 26/05/2018
19° 9h35:13 DALLA TORRE Italia 69 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA Seregno 26/03/2017
20° 9h39:39 FOSSATI Maria ilaria 72 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Seregno 26/03/2017
over 44   corsa su strada 24 ore   dal 2011
224264 CANEPA Francesca 71 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Biella 27/03/2021
219260 ZECCHINO Luisa 67 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA Steenbergen 11/05/2013
217292 ZECCHINO Luisa Torino 11/04/2015
217285 BARCHETTI Monica 68 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA Steenbergen 11/05/2013
217002 ZECCHINO Luisa Belfast 02/07/2017
216046 TREVISAN Sara 74 #FAISENZADIRE ASD Albi 27/10/2019
214867 FITTI Annalisa 77 A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER Venezia 15/04/2023
206632 ZECCHINO Luisa Albi 23/10/2016
203410 BRUSAMENTO Lorena 73 G.S. GABBI Albi 27/10/2019
203367 CANEPA Francesca Bussolengo 19/09/2020
  10   prestazioni        
200880 ADDARI Paola 70 GS RUNNERS CAGLIARI Albi 23/10/2016
199660 TRESTIN Cristina 68 ASD ZENA RUNNERS Verona 18/09/2022
195231 LUTTEROTTI Sonia 61 GARDASPORTEVENTS Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
10° 191429 MUNTEAN Alina teodora 76 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Biella 27/03/2021
11° 182889 FERRAGINA Mariateresa 77 UMF VENICE TEAM ASD Venezia 15/04/2023
12° 178093 RALLO Matilde 70 A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC San Giovanni Lupatoto 15/09/2019
13° 177913 DI LORENZO Adele 66 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE Fano 08/10/2011
14° 174243 MUSTICA Teresa 74 CAB SPORT Venezia 15/04/2023
15° 173906 FLOREANI Elena cristina 64 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE Venezia 15/04/2023
16° 173163 FELTRIN Antonella 63 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE Bussolengo 19/09/2020
17° 164356 CALDERONE Alisia 72 ASD MEDIA@ Bussolengo 19/09/2020
18° 161444 FASOLO Tiziana 59 ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA Venezia 15/04/2023
19° 161323 GARGANO Angela 61 BARLETTA SPORTIVA Fano 08/10/2011
20° 160996 DI VITO Lorena antonietta 62 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Katowice 09/09/2012
over 44   3000 siepi barriere a 76 cm   dal 2007
12:35.32 RUBINI Loretta 60 CUS BOLOGNA Forlė 28/05/2005
12:36.30 FERRO Debora 73 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Alessandria 15/04/2023
12:56.36 DOTTORI Francesca 74 SPORT ATL. FERMO Macerata 11/05/2019
13:03.95 FERRO Debora Torino 14/05/2022
13:08.42 PASSERINI Patrizia 62 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Forli 26/05/2018
13:14.28 IMPEDOVO Paola 67 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO Roma 06/05/2017
13:16.24 PASSERINI Patrizia Modena 09/05/2015
13:16.85 ALBERTINI Roberta 74 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Torino 11/05/2019
13:16.95 PASSERINI Patrizia Modena 20/05/2017
13:17.25 IMPEDOVO Paola Rieti 20/05/2017
  10   prestazioni        
14:30.37 PITTIGLIO Fiorella 63 CUS CASSINO Rieti 01/06/2019
13:56.78 BARTOLI Rita maria 78 ATLETICA GUASTALLA REGGIOLO Modena 13/05/2023
15:24.95 CARINATO Paola 64 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE Skopje 10/08/2019
over 44   100 ostacoli hs 84/8,50     dal 2007
15.13 -0.3 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Biella 27/06/2015
15.19 +0.0 MORONI Maria costanza Lodi 05/09/2015
15.19 -1.0 MORONI Maria costanza Milano Arena 12/09/2015
15.22 -0.3 MORONI Maria costanza Torino 15/06/2016
15.26 -0.1 MORONI Maria costanza Biella 04/06/2016
15.27 -0.9 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 11/07/2015
15.30 +1.9 MORONI Maria costanza Torino 07/05/2016
15.33 -0.6 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 16/05/2015
15.36 -0.9 MORONI Maria costanza Torino 08/06/2016
15.41 -1.3 MORONI Maria costanza Mondovi 02/06/2015
  10   prestazioni        
20.37 +2.0 SEREGO ALLIGHIERI Viola 70 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Rieti 09/05/2015
20.77 -1.7 DELL'ANGELO Sabina 76 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Torino 14/05/2022
20.85 -0.5 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana 65 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Viterbo 05/10/2019
20.95 +1.4 LEINARDI Alexa 75 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Cagliari 23/04/2022
24.56 +1.1 ROCCA Fulvia 71 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Alessandria 24/04/2021
25.91 -2.6 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana 65 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Prato 19/06/2021
over 44   200 ostacoli hs 76     dal 2007
29.51 -1.1 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Salo' 30/09/2017
31.22 +0.2 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 11/09/2022
31.46 -0.4 COLOMBO Roberta sara Mantova 16/05/2021
31.87 -3.0 COLOMBO Roberta sara Isernia 01/10/2022
32.05 -0.7 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Celle Ligure 15/10/2022
32.24 +0.3 SPRENGER Cassandra 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Genova 17/06/2018
32.26 +0.7 SPRENGER Cassandra Modena 05/06/2021
32.28 +0.8 FELLA Ivana 74 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Cesena 07/05/2023
32.29 +0.0 NIEDERMAYR Erika 61 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Merano 07/06/2012
32.34 -1.1 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Salo' 30/09/2017
  10   prestazioni        
33.04 +0.5 ZANNI Rossella 64 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Modena 20/06/2010
33.66 +1.2 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 14/06/2015
34.29 -1.9 FERRARI Gioia 73 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Livorno 09/06/2019
10° 34.32 +1.3 SANTAMBROGIO Annalisa 77 ATL. AMBROSIANA Modena 11/09/2022
11° 34.43 +1.5 LACAVA Giusy 68 AVAR Reggio Calabria 13/07/2013
12° 34.89 -0.9 VINCENTI GATTI Elisa 77 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Fabriano 08/05/2022
13° 35.50 +0.1 PAOLICCHI Paola 71 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Salo' 30/09/2017
14° 35.58 +0.3 DE COL Monica 69 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA Modena 30/09/2018
15° 35.67 +0.2 DONATONI Elena 71 ATL. INSIEME VERONA Salerno 16/07/2023
16° 35.75 +0.9 FERRIO Ivana 70 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Borgaretto 17/06/2018
17° 35.88 +1.5 DODI Elisabetta 70 TRIESTE ATLETICA Montecassiano 17/09/2017
18° 36.04 -0.0 NAVE Lorena 63 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO Firenze 20/09/2009
19° 36.17 +0.1 SANT Antonella 61 TRIESTE ATLETICA Gorizia 18/06/2017
20° 36.18 +1.1 PASSIGATO Chiara maria 61 ATLETICA ASI VENETO San Giovanni Lupatoto 25/05/2008
tempi manuali
34.7 PAOLICCHI Paola 71 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Pistoia 08/04/2017
over 44   300 ostacoli hs 76     dal 2007
46.06 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Grosseto 10/06/2022
46.38 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Busto Arsizio 29/05/2022
46.85 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Montebelluna 24/07/2022
47.33 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Torino 02/08/2019
47.42 MORONI Maria costanza Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 07/09/2019
47.50 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO Pescara 22/09/2023
47.54 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Mantova 10/09/2023
47.83 MORONI Maria costanza Asti 10/09/2023
47.89 MORONI Maria costanza Volpiano 18/09/2021
47.89 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Pescara 21/09/2023
  10   prestazioni        
48.89 SPRENGER Cassandra 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Pescara 22/09/2023
49.21 DELON Francesca 73 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Ostia 25/04/2018
50.73 NIEDERMAYR Erika 61 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Comacchio 23/06/2012
51.31 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Orvieto 07/07/2017
53.61 LACAVA Giusy 68 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 07/09/2019
53.62 PAOLICCHI Paola 71 ATLETICA LIVORNO Acireale 23/06/2023
54.26 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana 65 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Perth 01/11/2016
10° 55.14 FERRIO Ivana 70 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Acireale 23/06/2023
11° 55.95 DONATONI Elena 71 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA Rieti 10/09/2021
12° 56.15 VINCENTI GATTI Elisa 77 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Roma 25/04/2022
13° 56.28 ALDROVANDI Daniela 60 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Firenze 05/10/2014
14° 56.51 BAGGIANI Stefania 67 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 29/06/2018
15° 56.68 PASSERINI Patrizia 62 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Orvieto 28/06/2013
16° 58.29 PRATICO' Giulia 68 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Colleferro 11/06/2023
17° 58.44 TURRENI Loredana 59 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Lyon 11/08/2015
18° 59.43 ARAGOZZINI Giovanna latina 60 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 13/07/2014
19° 59.62 DE LUCA Rebecca 72 ATLETICA TIVOLI Grosseto 10/06/2022
20° 59.63 HERNANDEZ Maribel 66 ATLETICA PAKMAN A.S.D Grosseto 10/06/2022
over 44   eptathlon con attrezzi e punteggi categorie assolute   dal 2005
4546 ROSATI Rosanna 59 A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI San Sebastian 24/08/2005
4339 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Santhia 11/07/2015
4094 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 18/10/2014
1947 LEINARDI Alexa 75 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Cagliari 24/04/2022
1775 ANSALDI Chiara 68 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Fossano 26/04/2015
  5   prestazioni        
risultati migliori di 1000 punti
over 44   marcia m. 3000   dal 2005
14:11.75 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Beinasco 07/05/2022
14:52.70 LA DELFA Rosetta Vercelli 10/06/2023
15:06.20 CINCA Elena 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
15:13.99 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Orvieto 31/07/2020
15:34.54 FRANCESCHINI Sandra 72 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Lignano Sabbiadoro 07/10/2023
15:36.12 CINCA Elena Trieste 31/05/2015
15:41.86 FRANCESCHINI Sandra Pietrasanta 10/09/2023
15:43.25 SAVARESE Anna 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Salerno 03/06/2023
15:43.83 SAVARESE Anna Salerno 15/07/2023
15:44.37 GUERRETTA Gloria 76 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 Beinasco 17/09/2022
  10   prestazioni        
15:51.0 DEMARTIS Peppina 60 SHARDANA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA Sassari 19/04/2015
15:56.27 AURIZZI Melania 70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Roma 21/02/2015
15:56.75 RICCIUTELLI Daniela 56 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Roma 19/07/2017
10° 16:00.71 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 09/09/2014
11° 16:16.63 DIPACE Anna 77 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA Lignano Sabbiadoro 07/10/2023
12° 16:23.96 MAGGIO Lucia 72 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 07/05/2022
13° 16:35.97 MARCHIORO Silene 65 ATLETICA SCHIO Trieste 24/06/2023
14° 16:36.63 SALCE Giuliana 55 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Roma 18/04/2015
15° 16:39.02 SMORTI Elisa 76 ATLETICA 2005 Firenze 07/05/2022
16° 16:39.31 PARANINFO Adriana 65 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Salo' 30/09/2017
17° 16:41.36 LUCAFERRO Manuela 63 ATLETICA LONATO Salo' 30/09/2017
18° 16:45.43 PATTI Mirella 62 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Roma 20/07/2016
19° 16:45.47 ANZALONE Gioia 68 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
20° 16:45.95 FRULLA Francesca 68 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO Macerata 29/05/2021
over 44   marcia su strada 5 km     dal 2007
25:19 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Madrid 23/03/2018
26:34 CINCA Elena 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Madrid 23/03/2018
26:45 DEMARTIS Peppina 60 SHARDANA ASD Ancona 02/04/2016
27:02 CINCA Elena Ancona 02/04/2016
27:06 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Ancona 29/03/2009
27:39 GUERRETTA Gloria 76 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE Finale Ligure 29/10/2023
27:45 AURIZZI Melania 70 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Ancona 02/04/2016
27:53 MARCENCO Natalia 54 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Ancona 29/03/2009
27:53 FRANCESCHINI Sandra 72 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Braga 26/02/2022
27:57 MARCENCO Natalia Gent 20/03/2011
  10   prestazioni        
28:13 RICCIUTELLI Daniela 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Torun 28/03/2015
10° 28:31 MOMBELLI Roberta 68 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Torun 28/03/2015
11° 28:54 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Sala Baganza 08/05/2011
12° 29:26 BERNARDI Giovanna 70 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Ancona 02/04/2016
13° 29:42 CIANTAR LEQUIO Dominique monique 61 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Ancona 29/03/2009
14° 29:55 ROSSI Nadia roberta 59 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO Ancona 29/03/2009
15° 29:59 ANZALONE Gioia 68 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Madrid 23/03/2018
16° 30:10 FORMICONI Maria paola 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Torun 28/03/2015
17° 30:29 TIOZZO Eddi 61 AILATAN Remanzacco 05/09/2010
18° 30:29 MANZELLA Adriana 58 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Ancona 29/03/2009
19° 30:43 FUREGON Patrizia 65 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Ancona 02/04/2016
20° 31:04 MOTTURA Bianca 66 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Ancona 02/04/2016
31:04 COMBA Giuseppina 57 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Madrid 23/03/2018
over 44   marcia  m. 10000   dal 2007
48:50.86 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Alessandria 10/04/2022
50:01.09 LA DELFA Rosetta Alessandria 21/05/2022
53:18.57 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Roma 18/04/2021
53:18.63 PEDETTI Valeria ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Prato 10/04/2022
55:56.47 PATTI Mirella 62 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL Livorno 22/04/2018
56:06.9 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Livorno 11/03/2006
56:24.1 PATTI Mirella Roma 28/04/2019
57:00.02 GUERRETTA Gloria 76 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Bergamo 18/04/2021
57:29.17 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Faenza 21/03/2010
57:32.79 MARCHIORI Maura Bergamo 18/04/2021
  10   prestazioni        
57:36.28 FRANCESCHINI Sandra 72 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Prato 16/04/2023
58:42.49 COGOLI Mariagrazia 62 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Misterbianco 18/05/2014
58:57.87 FORMICONI Maria paola 56 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Orvieto 23/04/2017
10° 59:22.0 RICCIUTELLI Daniela 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Sesto San Giovanni 17/04/2011
11° 1h00:34.7 AURIZZI Melania 70 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 28/04/2019
12° 1h00:47.65 BICOCCHI Silvia 73 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Prato 16/04/2023
13° 1h01:19.32 SETTI Elena 61 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Brusaporto 19/04/2015
14° 1h02:26.11 MOTTURA Bianca 66 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Torino 30/05/2021
15° 1h02:39.44 SECCHI Tiziana 66 I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE Alessandria 10/04/2022
16° 1h02:43.33 FAMEA Anna maria 66 U.S. DIL. TYNDARIS PATTESE Misterbianco 18/05/2014
17° 1h03:16.20 FRULLA Francesca 68 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO Fermo 27/05/2023
18° 1h03:26.93 ROGGERO Ivana 57 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Alessandria 21/05/2022
19° 1h04:14.00 COMBA Giuseppina 57 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Torino 30/05/2021
20° 1h06:54.7 CODINI Stefania 59 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Formia 12/03/2006
over 44   marcia su strada 10 km     dal 2005
49:27 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Grosseto 13/05/2022
50:25 LA DELFA Rosetta Rieti 24/06/2022
50:35 LA DELFA Rosetta Molfetta 28/07/2023
50:41 LA DELFA Rosetta Pescara 26/09/2023
52:03 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Pescara 26/09/2023
52:26 PEDETTI Valeria ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Alicante 18/05/2018
52:26 PEDETTI Valeria ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Grosseto 13/05/2022
53:01 PEDETTI Valeria Grottammare 20/10/2019
53:06 CINCA Elena 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Aarhus 03/08/2017
53:21 PEDETTI Valeria Malaga 05/09/2018
53:21 PEDETTI Valeria Grottammare 16/10/2022
  11   prestazioni        
54:03 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Borgo Valsugana 30/05/2010
54:42 COMBA Giuseppina 57 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Chiasso 04/10/2015
55:19 GUERRETTA Gloria 76 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 Grosseto 13/05/2022
55:25 SAVARESE Anna 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Torun 31/03/2023
55:32 AURIZZI Melania 70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Lyon 10/08/2015
55:38 FRANCESCHINI Sandra 72 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Pescara 26/09/2023
10° 56:01 GUERRETTA Gloria 76 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Rovereto 25/06/2021
11° 56:05 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Pescara 19/04/2009
12° 56:18 COGOLI Mariagrazia 62 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Villa Di Serio 17/10/2010
13° 56:42 LUCAFERRO Manuela 63 ATLETICA LONATO Aarhus 03/08/2017
14° 56:42 DEMARTIS Peppina 60 SHARDANA ASD Aarhus 03/08/2017
15° 57:19 SALCE Giuliana 55 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Grosseto 15/05/2015
16° 57:29 MOMBELLI Roberta 68 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Chiasso 13/10/2013
17° 57:36 MARCENCO Natalia 54 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Jyvaskyla 07/04/2012
18° 57:50 RICCIUTELLI Daniela 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Pescara 19/04/2009
19° 58:28 PATTI Mirella 62 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL Alicante 18/05/2018
20° 58:33 BRUGNETTI Lara 69 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Grottammare 20/10/2019
over 44   marcia su strada 35 km     dal 2005
3h11:38 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Pescara 16/01/2022
  1   prestazioni        
over 44   marcia su strada 50 km     dal 2005
6h13:48 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Scanzorosciate 21/10/2007
6h32:35 LUPPI Maura 52 JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI Scanzorosciate 21/10/2007
  2   prestazioni        
over 44   staffetta 100+200+300+400       dal 2005
2:26.44 STACCHIOLA SF50,VALDIFIORI SF50,SANULLI SF50,SBARZAGLIA SF40 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Campi Bisenzio 28/05/2023
2:27.90 DODI MF40,GRASSO MF45,CAPITANIO MF45,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Gorizia 08/06/2013
2:29.71 STACCHIOLA SF50,VALDIFIORI SF50,SANULLI SF50,SBARZAGLIA SF40 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Modena 02/06/2022
2:30.54 TELLINI SF50,NACCHI SF45,NEUMANN SF45,PRINA SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 04/06/2017
2:30.94 GRASSO SF45,CAPITANIO SF45,PRENZ SF45,BREZZONI SF45 TRIESTE ATLETICA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
2:30.99 BELLUCCO SF50,DONATONI SF45,SARTORI SF45,DI LUZIO SF35 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Mantova 04/06/2017
2:31.07 DODI SF40,GRASSO SF45,PRENZ SF45,BREZZONI SF45 TRIESTE ATLETICA Gorizia 06/04/2014
2:31.22 FRANCHI,DE GRANDIS,ANIBALDI,CALIFANO ATL. AMBROSIANA Salerno 02/10/2005
2:31.35 VECCHIONE SF45,ROSSI SF50,TISELLI SF45,TESTA SF45 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Salerno 22/05/2022
2:31.5 DODI MF40,GRASSO MF45,CAPITANIO MF45,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Trieste 26/05/2013
  10   prestazioni        
2:32.41 LUONGO SF50,CASADEI SF45,BRANDOLINI SF50,MARINUCCI SF40 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Campi Bisenzio 28/05/2023
10° 2:33.25 FERRARI SF45,BIONDI SF40,REALI SF40,MALATESTI SF45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 03/06/2018
11° 2:34.15 BARTOLINI SF50,IOVINE SF40,REALI SF45,FOSCHINI SF45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Campi Bisenzio 28/05/2023
12° 2:34.69 CAMMELLI SF40,BENEDETTI SF45,GARIBOLDI SF45,PAOLICCHI SF40 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
13° 2:34.76 RAZZI SF45,VECCHIONE SF45,SORDINI SF45,TESTA SF45 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 23/04/2022
14° 2:35.02 ALDROVANDI MF50,GIANNONI MF50,LANZINI MF50,SAMUELLI MF45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Bologna 12/05/2012
15° 2:35.76 PELATTIERI SF55,SATTIN SF55,TOSINI SF45,MANFRIN SF45 ATL. INSIEME VERONA Campi Bisenzio 28/05/2023
16° 2:36.30 DE ANGELIS-MICHELETTI-CHIRRA-AMIGONI ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO San Benedetto Del Tronto 24/05/2008
17° 2:36.38 DEGANO MF45,SANT MF50,CAPITANIO MF45,PRENZ MF40 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE Bologna 12/05/2012
18° 2:36.48 GARIBOLDI SF50,BARILLI SF50,SPADINI SF45,MARINELLI SF35 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Arezzo 03/06/2018
19° 2:36.58 CAMMELLI SF45,BARTOLINI SF45,GARIBOLDI SF50,PAOLICCHI SF45 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA L'aquila 28/05/2016
20° 2:36.67 BOLATTINO SF55,GUALTIERI SF50,FELLA SF45,BASSANO SF45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Campi Bisenzio 28/05/2023
over 44   staffetta 4x800       dal 2013
10:20.43 GIUSTI, FERRARINI, NADALI, DANDOLO ATLETICA ASI VENETO Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
10:30.02 BARBI LANZINER MF55,PLONER MF50,SENFTER MF40,TEISSL MF45 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Gorizia 09/06/2013
10:35.05 TEISSL, BARBI LANZINER, MATTEDI, MOSER ASD SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Bologna 13/05/2012
10:36.56 DE RENZI SF45,CELLETTI SF45,ERA SF50,FARRUGGIA SF50 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. L'aquila 29/05/2016
10:37.21 GIORGI SF50,PRATICO' SF50,CELESTINI SF40,TISELLI SF45 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Arezzo 03/06/2018
10:37.94 PEDETTA SF45,FIORENTINI SF35,VINCI SF45,BARACETTI SF40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
10:39.34 ZERBINATI SF35,AGOSTINETTO SF45,GONELLA SF50,BEGGIO SF40 ATL.VICENTINA Mantova 04/06/2017
10:39.41 BARBI LANZINER MF55,MOSER MF50,SENFTER MF40,TEISSL MF45 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Merano 21/04/2013
10:39.43 BASSANO SF45,BARCHETTI SF55,GUALTIERI SF50,BARBIERI SF45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Campi Bisenzio 28/05/2023
10:46.83 BAGGIANI SF45,MALATESTI SF45,SCHOB SF55,SAMUELLI SF50 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE L'aquila 29/05/2016
  10   prestazioni        
10° 10:58.52 BARCHETTI SF45,COLOMBO SF45,BARCHETTI SF50,PANSARDI SF40 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
11° 11:01.26 REBORA SF45,GUARINO SF45,DE MICHELI SF50,SPRENGER SF45 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Arezzo 03/06/2018
12° 11:03.94 FARRUGGIA SF55,ERA SF50,CELLETTI SF45,DE RENZI SF45 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Arezzo 03/06/2018
13° 11:07.62 TEDESCO SF45,PANSARDI SF35,BATTAGLIA SF35,PASSERINI SF55 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Modena 19/05/2018
14° 11:05.00 LACAVA SF45,ALDROVANDI SF50,SCHOB SF50,SAMUELLI SF50 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
15° 11:06.81 PRATICO' SF50,PELO SF35,CELESTINI SF40,GIORGI SF50 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Catania 10/10/2021
16° 11:09.88 RADICE SF45,GHEZZI SF50,CORTELLEZZI SF55,GUFFANTI SF45 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Mantova 04/06/2017
17° 11:12.54 ALIQUO' SF55,BARLETTA SF60,HUIZING SF50,TISELLI SF45 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
18° 11:13.81 SCHOB SF55,KRASSER SF45,SAMUELLI SF50,BAGGIANI SF50 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Mantova 04/06/2017
19° 11:14.49 IMPEDOVO SF55,PATELLI SF60,ZAMPETTI SF50,AGRESTA SF50 ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM Roma 23/04/2022
20° 11:14.66 GIORGIANNI SF45,MOTTA SF55,REALE SF35,TORRE SF45 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Catania 10/10/2021