LISTE ITALIANE OVER 39 DONNE ALL TIME    dal 2005 con integrazioni anni precedenti  
               
  aggiornate al 10/10/2021 da MARCO MURATORE        
             
over 39   100 metri        
12.21 +0.3 LAI Daniela 79 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 15/05/2021
12.31 -0.8 LAI Daniela Cagliari 22/05/2021
12.37 -2.3 LAI Daniela Selargius 03/07/2021
12.47 -0.7 LAI Daniela Cagliari 07/06/2019
12.48 +1.6 NEUMANN Denise caroline 71 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI Modena 05/07/2014
12.48 -1.0 SORDELLI Elena 76 GEAS ATLETICA Busto Arsizio 28/05/2016
12.49 +0.7 LAI Daniela Cagliari 19/09/2020
12.50 -1.4 LAI Daniela Cagliari 10/04/2021
12.53 -0.9 LAI Daniela Cagliari 30/04/2019
12.53 -1.1 LAI Daniela Cagliari 07/06/2019
12.55 +1.5 NEUMANN Denise caroline Gavardo 19/05/2013
12.55 +0.2 LAI Daniela Sassari 05/09/2020
12.57 -1.7 LAI Daniela Cagliari 01/05/2021
12.59 +0.2 RUGGERI Maria 69 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Alcamo 12/09/2014
12.59 -1.4 LAI Daniela Cagliari 10/07/2021
12.60 +1.9 LAI Daniela Cagliari 18/05/2019
12.63 +1.3 CARAVELLI Serena 79 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Trieste 29/06/2019
12.64 +0.2 RUGGERI Maria 69 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Reggio Calabria 06/07/2012
12.66 +1.2 NEUMANN Denise caroline Milano Arena 31/05/2012
12.66 +0.7 NEUMANN Denise caroline Modena 05/07/2014
  20   prestazioni      
12.74 +0.5 TAVELLI Michela 79 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO Alzano Lombardo 01/05/2021
12.75 +1.1 SANULLI Cristina 72 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Orvieto 29/06/2013
12.76 +1.6 BIGNAMI Tiziana 72 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI Modena 05/07/2014
12.85 +0.2 SECK Khadidiatou 70 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 25/06/2011
10° 12.96 +1.5 NACCHI Simona 72 ATL. AMBROSIANA Modena 05/07/2014
11° 12.97 0.8 ROCCAMO Marta 66 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Lubiana 26/07/2008
12° 12.98 1.8 DI IORIO Miriam 66 U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Sulmona 06/05/2017
13° 12.99 +1.4 ROSSI Agnese claudia 71 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Rieti 29/05/2021
14° 13.00 +1.6 GIULIVI Antonella 75 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. Sestriere 24/07/2021
15° 13.07 +1.7 IOVINE Rosa 79 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Arezzo 10/10/2020
16° 13.07 +1.3 PETRILLO Valentina 73 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA Rieti 10/09/2021
17° 13.09 0.0 FIORI Lucilla 70 DUE PONTI SRL Roma 22/07/2015
18° 13.09 +0.7 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Bellinzona 09/07/2016
19° 13.10 1.3 MARANO Lorena 67 SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Palermo 05/07/2008
20° 13.11 +0.3 CHIZZALI Stefania 79 VITTORIO ATLETICA Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
21° 13.11 0.4 BORSCIA Michela 73 RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
22° 13.12 +0.0 MARCHI Rosa 64 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD Marcon 24/09/2005
23° 13.13 0.0 SIGNORI Marinella 63 ATL. EVERGREEN Torino 21/06/2003
24° 13.13 +0.6 DE PIPPO Annachiara 81 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Latina 26/06/2021
25° 13.16 +0.5 PERLINO Giuseppina 65 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cesano Boscone 28/05/2005
26° 13.16 1.4 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL. AMBROSIANA Bressanone 20/06/2008
27° 13.16 +0.1 VALDIFIORI Barbara 71 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Modena 25/04/2011
28° 13.16 -0.3 COLOMBINO Maria 73 C.U.S. SASSARI Cagliari 29/05/2021
29° 13.22 +0.7 SIGNORI Marinella 63 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Modena 05/07/2014
30° 13.23 +1.0 GAMBELLI Annalisa 63 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA Osimo 10/07/2010
tempi manuali
12.7 -0.2 ROCCAMO Marta 66 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Catania 07/07/2007
12.9 CONTINI Umbertina 50 Verona 11/06/1998
12.9 MERCURI Francesca 60 Cosenza 23/06/2001
over 39   200 metri        
25.34 +0.5 LAI Daniela 79 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 30/05/2021
25.50 -2.1 LAI Daniela Cagliari 16/05/2021
25.67 +1.1 SANULLI Cristina 72 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Misterbiano 15/06/2013
25.68 -1.6 LAI Daniela Cagliari 19/05/2019
25.71 -1.3 CARAVELLI Serena 79 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Sacile 09/06/2019
25.72 +1.9 LAI Daniela Palermo 19/09/2021
25.77 +1.7 LAI Daniela Cagliari 20/03/2021
25.78 -0.5 CARAVELLI Serena Codroipo 30/06/2019
25.82 -1.1 CARAVELLI Serena San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
25.83 +1.6 CARAVELLI Serena Monfalcone 14/07/2019
25.86 -1.2 LAI Daniela Cagliari 12/09/2020
25.88 -0.2 RUGGERI Maria 69 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Izmir 30/08/2014
25.89 +1.8 RUGGERI Maria tindara Messina 07/06/2015
25.93 -0.6 SANULLI Cristina Izmir 30/08/2014
25.94 -0.3 RUGGERI Maria 69 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Siracusa 27/06/2010
25.96 +0.9 SANULLI Cristina Piacenza 07/06/2015
25.97 +1.5 RUGGERI Maria tindara Messina 28/06/2015
26.00 +0.1 NEUMANN Denise caroline 71 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI Milano 04/05/2013
26.02 +1.3 RUGGERI Maria Alcamo 05/07/2009
26.02 -0.9 RUGGERI Maria Enna 10/07/2011
  20   prestazioni      
26.11 +0.6 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Milano Arena 12/09/2015
26.25 +1.8 SGROMO Maria 75 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Milano 15/05/2016
26.30 +0.6 POLLINA Lucia teresa 75 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Arezzo 01/07/2018
26.33 +1.1 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Misterbiano 15/06/2013
10° 26.43 -0.2 PETRILLO Valentina 73 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA Rieti 12/09/2021
11° 26.45 +1.4 MARCHI Rosa 64 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD San Sebastian 28/08/2005
12° 26.47 -0.2 BIGNAMI Tiziana 72 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI Santhia 13/07/2014
13° 26.56 +1.5 FIORI Lucilla 70 DUE PONTI SRL Lyon 09/08/2015
14° 26.70 +0.2 BEGGIO Anna 73 ATL.VICENTINA Vicenza 12/09/2013
15° 26.85 +2.0 PASCHINA Sara 80 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 06/06/2021
16° 26.88 +1.0 PERLINO Giuseppina 65 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cesano Boscone 28/05/2005
17° 27.00 +1.2 ROCCAMO Marta 66 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Riccione 10/09/2007
18° 27.00 +0.5 DE PIPPO Annachiara 81 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Napoli 19/06/2021
19° 27.04 -1.4 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Orvieto 09/07/2017
20° 27.12 +0.8 GAMBELLI Annalisa 63 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Fermo 01/07/2012
21° 27.17 +1.1 SBARZAGLIA Serena 80 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Rieti 12/09/2021
22° 27.23 +1.1 MARCHESINI Veronica 78 ASD ATH LAB AMELIA VELOCISSIMI Rieti 12/09/2021
23° 27.24 +1.0 NACCHI Simona 72 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 29/06/2014
24° 27.27 -1.6 ROSSI Agnese claudia 71 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Tivoli 16/05/2021
25° 27.28 -1.4 DI IORIO Miriam 66 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Sulmona 14/05/2017
26° 27.28 +1.3 COLOMBINO Maria 73 C.U.S. SASSARI Cagliari 30/05/2021
27° 27.42 -2.3 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Milano 01/07/2007
28° 27.50 -0.7 FERRIAN Daniela 61 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Susa 15/06/2011
29° 27.60 -0.2 SECK Khadidiatou 70 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Orvieto 22/07/2011
30° 27.65 +0.2 QUINONEZ MONTANO Maria de lourde 77 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO Rieti 12/09/2021
senza rilevazione vento
27.42 PALMA Paola 64 G.S. AVIS SARZANA San Benedetto Del Tronto 19/05/2007
over 39   400 metri        
57.54 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Porto Alegre 26/10/2013
57.66 POLLINA Lucia teresa 75 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
57.84 POLLINA Lucia teresa Messina 26/05/2018
57.88 POLLINA Lucia teresa Palermo 05/05/2018
57.96 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Lyon 14/08/2015
58.05 POLLINA Lucia teresa Arezzo 30/06/2018
58.21 SGROMO Maria 75 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Pavia 07/05/2016
58.21 POLLINA Lucia teresa Modena 25/04/2018
58.29 POLLINA Lucia teresa 75 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 08/05/2021
58.30 POLLINA Lucia teresa Arezzo 09/07/2016
58.39 CARAVELLI Serena 79 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
58.41 POLLINA Lucia teresa Palermo 06/05/2017
58.44 BEGGIO Anna 73 ATL.VICENTINA Verona 14/09/2013
58.48 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Milano Arena 04/10/2014
58.49 POLLINA Lucia teresa A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 11/05/2019
58.51 BEGGIO Anna Verona 28/06/2013
58.51 BEGGIO Anna Bassano Del Grappa 28/06/2014
58.51 SGROMO Maria Lodi 21/05/2016
58.58 POLLINA Lucia teresa Modena 08/06/2019
58.58 POLLINA Lucia teresa Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
  20   prestazioni      
58.78 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Biella 24/06/2016
58.83 MARCHI Rosa 64 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD Fiera di Primiero 08/08/2004
59.34 PASCHINA Sara 80 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 10/07/2021
59.50 RUGGERI Maria 69 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Cattolica 19/06/2009
10° 59.67 SANULLI Cristina 72 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Torino 05/08/2013
11° 59.77 PETRILLO Valentina 73 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA Piacenza 20/06/2021
12° 59.83 MARTINELLI Barbara 65 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 Busto Arsizio 31/05/2014
13° 1:00.12 RAMANI Gabriella 62 ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBIL Torino 21/06/2003
14° 1:00.36 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Busto Arsizio 07/07/2007
15° 1:00.40 AMIGONI Cristina 68 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO Cervia 03/07/2008
16° 1:00.57 CECCARELLI Ilaria 68 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI Grosseto 12/07/2008
17° 1:00.68 CERNIZ Elisabetta 58 ARIS RUNNERS Cesenatico 16/09/1998
18° 1:00.85 ACCARDI Monica 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Cattolica 19/06/2009
19° 1:00.85 MARCHESINI Veronica 78 ASD ATH LAB AMELIA VELOCISSIMI Rieti 11/09/2021
20° 1:01.01 PASCON Paola 68 ATLETICA INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIAN Lubiana 30/07/2008
21° 1:01.06 DE PIPPO Annachiara 81 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Latina 26/06/2021
22° 1:01.15 MALATESTI Fabrizia 71 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 09/07/2016
23° 1:01.17 TISELLI Paola 73 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Rieti 10/05/2014
24° 1:01.24 BARTOLI Claudia 77 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI Brescia 09/09/2021
25° 1:01.38 SBARZAGLIA Serena 80 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Rieti 11/09/2021
26° 1:01.40 BREZZONI Tiziana 69 MARATHON TRIESTE Gorizia 30/06/2012
27° 1:01.50 MONTINI Elena 62 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Busto Arsizio 04/07/2009
28° 1:01.55 ANANASSO Agnese 76 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Rieti 21/05/2016
29° 1:01.62 IACOVETTI Marina 65 U.S. DILETTANT. ATERNO PESCARA Chieti 14/05/2005
30° 1:01.75 GIORGI Gigliola 68 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD Sacramento 16/07/2011
1:01.75 TESTA Alessandra 75 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 29/05/2021
tempi manuali
59.1 RUGGERI Maria 69 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Messina 27/06/2009
over 39   800 metri        
2:12.87 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Lodi 02/06/2013
2:13.17 POLLINA Lucia teresa 75 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Modena 20/05/2018
2:13.19 POLLINA Lucia teresa Messina 27/05/2018
2:13.47 POLLINA Lucia teresa 75 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 02/06/2021
2:13.49 POLLINA Lucia teresa Imola 19/07/2018
2:13.70 CERINI Mara 71 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Garbagnate Milanese 15/06/2011
2:13.75 POLLINA Lucia teresa Palermo 06/05/2018
2:13.89 POLLINA Lucia teresa Imola 23/05/2021
2:13.94 TISON Grazia 60 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD Conegliano 04/06/2000
2:14.35 POLLINA Lucia teresa Arezzo 10/07/2016
2:14.4 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 22/05/2004
2:14.42 BERLANDA Eleonora 76 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 05/06/2016
2:14.53 POLLINA Lucia teresa Rubiera 19/06/2018
2:14.60 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Milano Arena 05/10/2014
2:14.62 POLLINA Lucia teresa Tivoli 04/07/2021
2:14.80 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Milano 28/09/2014
2:14.93 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Izmir 30/08/2014
2:14.95 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Roma 04/06/2015
2:15.08 POLLINA Lucia teresa Bologna 11/07/2018
2:15.36 POLLINA Lucia teresa A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Rubiera 18/06/2019
  20   prestazioni      
2:15.50 TISELLI Paola 73 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Frascati 10/07/2013
2:15.54 VARGA Judit 76 EDERA ATL. FORLI Faenza 25/06/2017
2:16.12 PICOTTI Paola 73 FREE-ZONE Trento 01/05/2013
10° 2:16.23 BARTOLI Claudia 77 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI Cernusco Sul Naviglio 01/09/2021
11° 2:16.37 GAVIGLIO Flavia 63 ATL. ALESSANDRIA Pinerolo 29/05/2005
12° 2:16.54 PIERLI Fiorenza 80 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Fiorano Modenese 24/06/2021
13° 2:17.28 RULLI Stefania 69 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Orvieto 01/05/2010
14° 2:17.42 ACCARDI Monica 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 20/07/2009
15° 2:17.70 GIORGI Gigliola 68 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Trento 30/07/2013
16° 2:18.29 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Cervia 08/09/2013
17° 2:18.33 PASCHINA Sara 80 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Rieti 12/09/2021
18° 2:18.34 TESTA Alessandra 75 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Rieti 28/06/2015
19° 2:18.40 BARONE Francesca 58 N. ATL. VARESE Milano 05/07/1998
20° 2:18.49 MARTINELLI Barbara 65 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 Chiasso 20/08/2011
21° 2:18.54 DI BENEDETTO Morena 78 NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA Rieti 12/09/2021
22° 2:18.70 PIRHOFER Rosita 56 Cesenatico 18/09/1998
23° 2:18.78 AVIGO Laura 67 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Rezzato 10/07/2008
24° 2:18.87 BOLDRIN Sabrina 79 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
25° 2:18.96 SOLTANE Samia 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Alessandria 18/05/2008
26° 2:18.96 MANIGAS Luisa 81 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Cagliari 06/06/2021
27° 2:19.36 CASELLA Silvia 72 FREE-ZONE Gavardo 03/07/2014
28° 2:19.39 ALO' Marta 80 ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA Rieti 12/09/2021
29° 2:19.69 PASCON Paola 68 ATLETICA INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIAN Sacile 22/08/2008
30° 2:19.96 MONTINI Elena 62 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Mondovì 02/06/2009
over 39   1500 metri        
4:27.90 TAUCERI Valentina 66 C.U.S. TRIESTE Pordenone 20/05/2006
4:30.25 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 22/05/2021
4:31.48 PINNA Claudia Rovereto 27/06/2021
4:31.63 VARGA Judit 76 EDERA ATL. FORLI Trieste 02/07/2017
4:31.88 TISON Grazia 60 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD Conegliano 03/06/2000
4:32.32 LABANI Soumiya 75 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO Matera 09/05/2015
4:32.70 VARGA Judit Trento 11/07/2017
4:33.33 GAVIGLIO Flavia 63 TEAM LOTTI AL QUADRATO LI Donnas 15/07/2003
4:34.08 PINNA Claudia Sulmona 23/06/2018
4:34.30 CASELLA Silvia 72 FREE-ZONE Trento 15/07/2014
4:34.64 VARGA Judit Faenza 24/06/2017
4:34.89 PINNA Claudia Palermo 18/09/2021
4:35.67 GAVIGLIO Flavia JAKY-TECH APUANA Alessandria 15/07/2006
4:36.09 DANDOLO Nadia 62 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Roncade 13/06/2003
4:37.1 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 06/06/2004
4:37.13 PINNA Claudia Sassari 26/08/2018
10° 4:37.18 PIERLI Fiorenza 80 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Mondovi' 04/09/2021
4:37.42 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne Roma 17/06/2006
4:37.60 PIERLI Fiorenza Santarcangelo Di Romagna 28/08/2021
11° 4:37.72 BARONE Francesca 58 N.ATL. VARESE Vigevano 09/05/1998
  20   prestazioni      
12° 4:39.12 TISELLI Paola 73 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 13/07/2013
13° 4:39.83 SOLTANE Samia 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Torino 12/07/2007
14° 4:39.85 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Firenze 13/07/2013
15° 4:40.65 AVIGO Laura 67 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Riccione 14/09/2007
16° 4:41.00 BAGATIN Erika 74 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA Sacile 11/07/2014
17° 4:41.1 SOMMAGGIO Silvia 69 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA Padova 01/05/2013
18° 4:41.59 CERINI Mara 71 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE Chiari 22/06/2016
19° 4:42.87 SALVINI Vittoria 65 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA Bergamo 27/05/2007
20° 4:43.61 GARGIONI Margherita 63 ATLETICA ESTENSE Forli 28/05/2005
21° 4:43.71 ZANATTA Michela 78 ATLETICA PONZANO Trento 24/07/2018
22° 4:43.73 SCHILLANI Giulia 79 C.U.S. TRIESTE Orvieto 15/06/2019
23° 4:44.01 LENA Alessandra 70 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Brugnera 06/09/2014
24° 4:44.52 PICOTTI Paola 73 FREE-ZONE Trento 23/07/2013
25° 4:45.99 COLZI Sara 76 ASD ATLETICA PRATO Arezzo 26/05/2018
26° 4:46.15 MANIGAS Luisa 81 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Cagliari 05/06/2021
27° 4:46.60 VENTURELLI Anna maria 64 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Riccione 14/09/2007
28° 4:47.07 RULLI Stefania 69 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Roma 13/06/2010
29° 4:47.32 BARTOLI Claudia 77 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI Brescia 02/10/2021
30° 4:47.56 CARRARA Enrica 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Trento 27/07/2010
over 39   3000 metri       dal 2005
9:28.8 DANDOLO Nadia 62 A.S.CAMELOT S.Maria di Sala 19/06/2002
9:38.47 SOMMAGGIO Silvia 69 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA Conegliano 14/07/2010
9:41.25 CASELLA Silvia 72 FREE-ZONE Nembro 11/07/2014
9:43.7 SALVINI Vittoria 65 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA Zogno 24/05/2005
9:44.37 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 01/09/2018
9:45.78 GAVIGLIO Flavia 63 TEAM LOTTI AL QUADRATO LI Nembro 19/07/2003
9:49.23 PIERLI Fiorenza 80 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Fiorano Modenese 29/07/2021
9:50.5 SALVINI Vittoria Milano 28/04/2005
9:52.97 CASELLA Silvia Gavardo 18/05/2014
9:53.14 CASELLA Silvia Trento 01/05/2014
9:53.19 GAVIGLIO Flavia Alessandria 21/06/2005
9:55.24 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Ferrara 30/06/2016
9:56.90 BAGATIN Erika 74 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA Trento 29/07/2014
10° 9:58.06 ZANATTA Michela 78 ATLETICA PONZANO Treviso 26/07/2020
11° 9:59.0 SOLTANE Samia 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Aosta 20/09/2007
9:59.3 GAVIGLIO Flavia Alessandria 31/05/2005
10:00.19 SPAGNOLI Anna Trento 26/07/2016
12° 10:02.49 DURANTE Francesca 77 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Milano 03/06/2017
13° 10:02.6 GARGIONI Margherita 63 COOPSER ATL. ESTENSE Sasso Marconi 10/07/2003
14° 10:03.81 TISON Grazia 60 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD Trento 03/09/2000
  20   prestazioni      
15° 10:03.84 MOHAMED MOHAMUD Hodan 76 ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB Modena 05/06/2021
16° 10:06.07 PATERLINI Daniela 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Milano Arena 29/05/2013
17° 10:07.9 PERUSI Daniela 66 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VERONA Trento 08/08/2006
18° 10:11.5 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 25/04/2003
19° 10:12.26 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 BOSCAINI RUNNERS Trento 17/07/2018
20° 10:16.14 VIOLA Simona 71 C.U.S. PAVIA Alessandria 13/07/2011
21° 10:16.25 MARCONI Gloria 68 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Sesto Fiorentino 22/05/2019
22° 10:17.00 PAGLIACCI Lorella 68 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Latina 21/06/2009
23° 10:17.30 BEGNIS Elena 76 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE Milano 02/06/2016
24° 10:17.77 DARDINI Claudia 69 G.S. LAMMARI Sesto Fiorentino 11/06/2013
25° 10:19.46 GELSOMINO Claudia 69 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Bovisio Masciago 24/04/2010
26° 10:20.50 CLERICI Cristina 65 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Nembro 11/07/2006
27° 10:21.76 VARGA Judit 76 EDERA ATL. FORLI Imola 19/07/2018
28° 10:22.0 BIANCO Faustina 65 JAKY-TECH ALTERATLETICA Lauria 15/07/2007
29° 10:22.79 SCHILLANI Giulia 79 C.U.S. TRIESTE Udine 25/04/2019
30° 10:23.34 CARRARA Enrica 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Trento 10/08/2010
over 39   5000 metri       dal 2005
16:20.14 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Pescara 08/09/2018
16:30.4 MARAOUI Fatna 77 C.S. ESERCITO Biella 23/07/2019
16:37.6 GAVIGLIO Flavia 63 TEAM LOTTI AL QUADRATO LI Arquata Scrivia 24/06/2003
16:38.01 PINNA Claudia Rovereto 26/06/2021
16:45.11 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Rieti 25/06/2016
16:45.34 LABANI Soumiya 75 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO Matera 10/05/2015
16:47.36 SALVINI Vittoria 65 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA Bergamo 06/06/2007
16:48.48 SOMMAGGIO Silvia 69 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Sulmona 27/09/2009
16:48.81 SALVINI Vittoria Milano 18/06/2005
16:52.02 DANDOLO Nadia 62 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Mestre 08/06/2003
16:55.60 SOMMAGGIO Silvia ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA Padova 13/06/2010
16:57.60 SALVINI Vittoria Rodengo Saiano 27/06/2007
16:59.2 BERTONE Catherine 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Saint Christophe 19/07/2018
17:01.13 PINNA Claudia Sassari 09/05/2021
10° 17:02.69 TAUCERI Valentina 66 C.U.S. TRIESTE Gorizia 25/06/2006
17:03.83 SPAGNOLI Anna Modena 08/05/2016
17:04.3 BERTONE Catherine Saint Christophe 21/07/2017
11° 17:05.38 RICOTTA Giovanna 72 SALCUS Bologna 02/06/2012
17:05.83 PINNA Claudia Cagliari 30/05/2021
17:06.02 PINNA Claudia Cagliari 07/07/2018
  20   prestazioni      
12° 17:08.68 DARDINI Claudia 69 G.S. LAMMARI Milano 02/08/2009
13° 17:13.98 IOZZIA Ivana 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Rubiera 13/09/2016
14° 17:17.57 PATERLINI Daniela 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Imola 12/05/2013
15° 17:19.74 MARIOTTI Paola 69 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Pordenone 17/05/2009
16° 17:23.76 GARGIONI Margherita 63 ATLETICA ESTENSE Bologna 14/07/2005
17° 17:25.12 CLERICI Cristina 65 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Rezzato 15/09/2005
18° 17:27.84 BARONE Francesca 58 N.ATL. VARESE Vigevano 24/05/1998
19° 17:28.11 ACQUARONE Silvana 44 MAURINA IMPERIA 23/06/1985
20° 17:33.80 DURANTE Francesca 77 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Biella 28/06/2017
21° 17:33.94 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI San Biagio Di Callalta 21/05/2017
22° 17:34.03 GELSOMINO Claudia 69 ATLETICA PALZOLA Garbagnate Milanese 15/06/2011
23° 17:35.0 SOLTANE Samia 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Aosta 06/09/2007
24° 17:35.60 VIOLA Simona 71 C.U.S. PAVIA Trento 26/07/2011
25° 17:36.61 SANTINI Simona 80 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO Foligno 29/08/2021
26° 17:38.28 PRIMO Carla 70 RARI NANTES TORINO S.S.D.A R.L Alba 03/09/2021
27° 17:39.93 PASQUALINI Silvia 72 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA Feltre 22/06/2013
28° 17:42.69 MARCONI Gloria 68 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Firenze 08/07/2018
29° 17:42.87 D'ERRICO Lucilla 63 RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA Roma 16/05/2004
30° 17:42.9 PERUSI Daniela 66 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VERONA Trento 01/08/2006
over 39   10.000 metri       dal 2005
32:55.25 STRANEO Valeria 76 LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL Vittorio Veneto 27/09/2020
33:45.03 MARAOUI Fatna 77 C.S. ESERCITO Roma 13/05/2017
33:56.04 MARCONI Gloria 68 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Rubiera 11/05/2008
34:08.21 MARCONI Gloria Cagliari 19/07/2008
34:11.73 MARCONI Gloria Terni 06/05/2012
34:12.17 MARCONI Gloria Torino 25/06/2011
34:50.30 MARCONI Gloria Ferrara 01/05/2011
34:58.70 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 18/04/2021
35:00.35 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Rubiera 24/04/2016
35:04.32 SPAGNOLI Anna Castelporziano 14/05/2016
35:10.14 PINNA Claudia Molfetta 02/05/2021
35:11.7 MARCHISIO Rita 50 G.S.ROATA CHIUSANI PIEM. IMB. Cuneo 13/10/1990
35:18.70 DARDINI Claudia 69 G.S. LAMMARI Fucecchio 09/05/2009
35:20.73 IOZZIA Ivana 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Rubiera 26/04/2015
35:21.73 IOZZIA Ivana Rubiera 30/03/2014
35:22.46 SOMMAGGIO Silvia 69 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA Treviso 18/04/2010
35:25.97 IOZZIA Ivana Rubiera 28/04/2013
35:31.82 IOZZIA Ivana Ancona 18/05/2013
10° 35:36.5 GAVIGLIO Flavia 63 JAKY-TECH APUANA Firenze 30/04/2006
35:38.34 PINNA Claudia LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL Cagliari 15/07/2017
  20   prestazioni      
11° 35:40.75 MANCINI Marcella 71 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV Terni 06/05/2012
12° 35:50.45 MARIOTTI Paola 69 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Milano 01/08/2009
13° 35:58.4 BOTTARELLI Valentina 48 CISES FRASCATI 29/04/1989
14° 36:01.04 CACCIALANZA Elga 74 ATLETICA DUE PERLE Genova 30/05/2015
15° 36:02.2 ACQUARONE Silvana 44 CHIMICA FRIULI 07/06/1986
16° 36:10.71 PAGLIACCI Lorella 68 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Lahti 06/08/2009
17° 36:12.2 CLERICI Cristina 65 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Guanzate 01/09/2005
18° 36:28.56 GELSOMINO Claudia 69 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Gavardo 18/04/2010
19° 36:34.21 DI SESSA Tiziana 66 JAKY-TECH APUANA Firenze 29/04/2007
20° 36:34.33 SANTINI Simona 80 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO Tolentino 17/04/2021
21° 36:34.51 MORLINI Isabella 71 ATL. REGGIO ASD Rubiera 24/04/2016
22° 36:54.6 BERTONE Catherine 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Borgaretto 21/04/2012
23° 36:55.3 SORANZO Lucia 48 CUS FERRARA 07/05/1988
24° 37:06.2 VIOLA Simona 71 C.U.S. PAVIA Rovellasca 25/08/2011
25° 37:08.09 TAPPATA' Denise 80 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Tolentino 17/04/2021
26° 37:08.58 SANTAMARIA Marta 70 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Treviso 18/04/2010
27° 37:14.27 DE LEO Palma 77 G.S. LAMMARI Cosenza 29/04/2017
28° 37:17.20 GARELLI Annamaria 54 ATL. FIAT SUD FORMIA Brescia 01/05/1994
29° 37:20.1 TARONI Cesarina 49 ATL. SACMI IMOLA 04/06/1989
30° 37:22.1 BETTA Tatiana laura 69 A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA Messina 11/04/2015
over 39   2000 siepi altezza barriere cm 76   dal 2007
7:06.10 SOLTANE Samia 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Riccione 15/09/2007
7:12.30 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 BOSCAINI RUNNERS Malaga 07/09/2018
7:23.68 SOLTANE Samia Milano 30/06/2007
7:27.45 LUCHENA Rosa 66 G.S. DUE SASSI MATERA Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
7:28.50 BARACETTI Simona 71 G.S. MONTESTELLA Novate Milanese 05/06/2011
7:29.48 CARRARA Enrica 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Villafranca Di Verona 20/06/2009
7:31.82 LUCHENA Rosa Milano 30/06/2007
7:32.69 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria Arezzo 01/07/2018
7:35.51 SOLTANE Samia Borgaretto 18/06/2011
7:38.08 SOLTANE Samia Novara 08/05/2010
7:39.71 LUCHENA Rosa Riccione 15/09/2007
7:42.71 RUBINI Loretta 60 CUS BOLOGNA San Sebastian 03/09/2005
7:44.91 DOTTORI Francesca 74 SPORT ATL. FERMO Modena 05/07/2014
7:46.43 TISELLI Paola 73 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Porto Alegre 27/10/2013
7:48.18 RAGNETTI Francesca 66 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Riccione 15/09/2007
10° 7:48.51 MAZZONE Valeria 73 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Orvieto 29/06/2013
7:51.13 MAZZONE Valeria Bologna 14/09/2013
7:51.27 RAGNETTI Francesca Rieti 06/09/2006
11° 7:56.47 PERGOLA Mirella 66 VENICEMARATHON CLUB Roma 12/06/2010
7:57.34 DOTTORI Francesca Cassino 04/07/2015
  20   prestazioni      
12° 7:59.96 SERRA Eleonora 73 ATLETICA VARAZZE Torino 03/08/2013
13° 8:11.70 FEDERICI Monia 71 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
14° 8:15.91 ALBERTINI Roberta 74 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
15° 8:17.08 SENFTER Irene 71 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Cosenza 01/10/2011
16° 8:19.16 PASSERINI Patrizia 62 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Orvieto 29/06/2013
17° 8:22.04 TRISOLINO Maria gabriella 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Riccione 15/09/2007
18° 8:24.57 GUALTIERI Lara 72 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Arezzo 11/10/2020
19° 8:32.34 IMPEDOVO Paola 67 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO Arezzo 09/07/2016
20° 8:37.37 LACAVA Giusy 68 AVAR Sacramento 17/07/2011
21° 8:45.32 LANG Edith 68 SPORTCLUB MERAN ASV Cassino 04/07/2015
22° 8:57.72 GATTO Maria 77 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
23° 8:58.53 PITTIGLIO Fiorella 63 CUS CASSINO Cassino 04/07/2015
24° 9:19.8 PETITO Maria 68 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. Santhia 26/05/2011
25° 9:35.05 GALEANO Laura 71 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Arezzo 09/07/2016
26° 9:53.85 CAMPESE Anna 62 G.S.ALPINI VICENZA Vicenza 10/05/2009
27° 10:52.24 SATTA Marinella 57 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE Torino 03/08/2013
over 39   80 ostacoli hs 76/8   dal 2007
11.99 +0.1 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Aarhus 27/07/2017
12.01 +1.3 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Lyon 14/08/2015
12.10 +0.6 COLOMBO Roberta sara Orvieto 07/07/2017
12.21 -0.5 MORONI Maria costanza Lyon 14/08/2015
12.25 +1.7 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Comacchio 22/06/2012
12.29 -0.6 COLOMBO Roberta sara Mantova 03/06/2017
12.40 +1.2 MORONI Maria costanza Malaga 15/09/2018
12.42 -1.5 MORONI Maria costanza Cassino 03/07/2015
12.45 +1.0 MORONI Maria costanza Torino 05/08/2013
12.51 -1.2 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Nyiregyhaza 21/07/2010
12.55 -0.4 PARISI Fabiola 70 ASD CSAAS AMAT. ATL. SORRENTO Nyiregyhaza 22/07/2010
12.57 -1.2 PARISI Fabiola Nyiregyhaza 21/07/2010
12.59 +0.0 MORONI Maria costanza Malaga 14/09/2018
12.62 +1.1 NIEDERMAYR Erika 61 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Cattolica 19/06/2009
12.68 +1.1 GIULIVI Antonella 75 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. Boissano 27/07/2021
12.76 +1.7 SANTAMBROGIO Annalisa 77 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Mantova 13/05/2017
12.76 +1.5 PAGANELLI Cristina 80 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Rieti 10/09/2021
12.77 -0.4 FERRARINI Barbara Nyiregyhaza 22/07/2010
12.84 -0.7 SANTAMBROGIO Annalisa Arezzo 29/06/2018
12.84 +1.5 GIULIVI Antonella Rieti 10/09/2021
  20   prestazioni      
12.86 1.8 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL.AMBROSIANA Misano Adriatico 09/06/2006
10° 12.86 +1.1 ZANNI Rossella 64 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Bologna 12/05/2012
11° 13.10 +0.2 FORCELLINI Carla 59 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. Lahti 07/08/2009
12° 13.11 -1.8 FELTON BESOZZI Rene' 60 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO Milano 29/06/2007
13° 13.15 +1.6 FERRARI Gioia 73 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
14° 13.25 +1.7 ANSALDI Chiara 68 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Comacchio 22/06/2012
15° 13.55 +1.7 FELLA Ivana 74 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Latina 07/07/2018
16° 13.65 +0.7 PICONESE Tiziana 66 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Lana 22/06/2011
17° 13.70 +1.1 DODI Elisabetta 70 TRIESTE ATLETICA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
18° 13.76 +1.1 FRANCO Nunzia 66 S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL Cattolica 19/06/2009
19° 13.88 -1.2 GRECEANU Nely mery 70 ATL. AMBROSIANA Nyiregyhaza 21/07/2010
20° 13.89 -1.5 FERRIO Ivana 70 SAFATLETICA SSD A RL Cassino 03/07/2015
21° 14.03 +1.1 LACAVA Giusy 68 AVAR Bologna 12/05/2012
22° 14.09 +1.2 DE LUCA Rebecka 72 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Gorizia 08/06/2013
23° 14.15 +1.6 DELON Francesca 73 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
24° 14.23 +1.0 KOFLER Renate 69 S.C. MERAN VOLKSBANK ASV Cattolica 19/06/2009
25° 14.23 +1.4 DE ROBERTIS Alessandra vincenza 75 ASD FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO Catania 09/10/2021
26° 14.25 +1.1 BENVENUTI Federica 72 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Serravalle 29/04/2017
27° 14.35 -1.2 DI MAGGIO Daniela 66 G.S. ATHLOS MARATONETI MATERA Riccione 04/09/2007
28° 14.49 +1.1 VINCENTI GATTI Elisa 77 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Catania 09/10/2021
29° 14.52 +1.5 CAMMELLI Francesca 71 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Milano 14/05/2016
30° 14.62 +1.1 PONTE Alessandra 74 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
over 39   400 ostacoli hs 76   dal 2005
1:00.86 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Rieti 29/09/2013
1:00.98 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Torino 25/07/2015
1:01.13 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Rovereto 05/07/2013
1:01.18 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Losanna 13/06/2015
1:01.26 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Parma 30/06/2013
1:01.30 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Lyon 11/08/2015
1:01.31 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Lodi 07/06/2015
1:01.39 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Milano 27/07/2013
1:01.62 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Porto Alegre 21/10/2013
1:01.63 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Cagliari 28/06/2015
1:01.73 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Rovereto 29/06/2012
1:01.77 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Matera 27/09/2015
1:01.92 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Gavardo 04/07/2015
1:02.09 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Rieti 25/06/2016
1:02.48 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Misterbiano 15/06/2013
1:02.55 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Pavia 03/05/2015
1:02.59 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Cagliari 12/05/2013
1:02.72 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Bressanone 07/07/2012
1:02.75 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Modena 23/09/2012
1:02.84 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Lucca 26/06/2012
  20   prestazioni      
1:03.83 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Riccione 09/09/2007
1:04.10 CARAVELLI Serena 79 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Udine 02/06/2019
1:05.47 AMIGONI Cristina 68 ATLETICA ESTENSE Imola 15/05/2011
1:05.84 CECCARELLI Ilaria 68 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI Livorno 26/07/2008
1:06.25 CARTESEGNA Angela 63 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE Livorno 09/07/2003
1:06.27 SPRENGER Cassandra 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Malaga 07/09/2018
1:09.21 DELON Francesca 73 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Agropoli 25/09/2016
1:09.69 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Cassino 03/07/2015
10° 1:09.82 LACAVA Giusy 68 AVAR Reggio Calabria 05/06/2010
11° 1:10.98 BASSANO Paola 78 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Arezzo 29/06/2018
12° 1:11.57 PASQUELLI Federica 79 ATLETICA PAKMAN A.S.D Perugia 09/05/2021
13° 1:13.42 DE LUCA Barbara 72 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Modena 04/07/2014
14° 1:14.59 DE LUCA Rebecka 72 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Matera 28/09/2014
15° 1:14.65 PAOLICCHI Paola 71 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Malaga 07/09/2018
16° 1:14.94 GALEANO Laura 71 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Orvieto 28/06/2013
17° 1:15.07 GUALTIERI Lara 72 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Arezzo 09/10/2020
18° 1:15.61 VINCENTI GATTI Elisa 77 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 07/09/2019
19° 1:16.25 SEREGO ALLIGHIERI Viola 70 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 16/05/2010
20° 1:16.97 SCAFFIDI ABBATE Elisabetta 69 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Rieti 05/07/2009
21° 1:17.26 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana 65 ASD ATLETICA PRATO Zittau 19/08/2012
22° 1:17.84 KOFLER Renate 69 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV Comacchio 23/06/2012
23° 1:18.29 DRELICHARZ Joanna marta 77 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Orvieto 07/07/2017
24° 1:19.02 CELVA Cristina 64 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Rovereto 30/06/2011
25° 1:19.03 DOLCINI Fabiola 64 ATLETICA FABRIANO - OSIMO Riccione 09/09/2007
26° 1:19.36 PRATICO' Giulia 68 DUE PONTI SRL Arezzo 08/07/2016
27° 1:19.68 DOTTORI Francesca 74 SPORT ATL. FERMO Macerata 02/06/2019
28° 1:21.61 CARINATO Paola 64 G.P.A. SAN MARINO Comacchio 23/06/2012
29° 1:22.97 ZAMBUSI Loredana 65 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
30° 1:23.18 PARI Licia 67 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Modena 19/06/2011
tempi manuali
1:16.9 ROSATI Rosanna 59 A.S.ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Roma 24/10/2004
over 39   salto in alto       dal 2005
1.78 BUGARINI Roberta 69 C.U.S. PARMA Modena 16/05/2009
1.76 BUGARINI Roberta Firenze 04/06/2011
1.75 BUGARINI Roberta Firenze 05/06/2010
1.74 BUGARINI Roberta Imola 16/05/2010
1.74 BUGARINI Roberta Borgo Valsugana 25/09/2010
1.71 BUGARINI Roberta Imola 14/05/2011
1.70 BUGARINI Roberta Caorle 26/09/2009
1.70 BUGARINI Roberta Modena 19/05/2012
1.70 BUGARINI Roberta Imola 06/06/2012
1.70 BUGARINI Roberta Ancona 27/06/2012
1.69 BUGARINI Roberta Imola 04/07/2009
1.69 BUGARINI Roberta Grosseto 30/06/2010
1.66 BUGARINI Roberta Fermo 01/07/2012
1.65 BUGARINI Roberta Sulmona 24/09/2011
1.65 BUGARINI Roberta Osimo 10/06/2012
1.65 BUGARINI Roberta Modena 22/09/2012
1.65 BUGARINI Roberta Imola 11/05/2013
1.62 PICONESE Tiziana 66 CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO Bolzano 10/06/2007
1.61 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Santhia 18/10/2014
1.60 PICONESE Tiziana LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Trento 09/07/2011
1.60 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 11/07/2015
1.60 MORONI Maria costanza Asti 16/07/2016
1.60 PICONESE Tiziana Trento 20/05/2006
1.60 PICONESE Tiziana Pergine 19/05/2007
1.60 PICONESE Tiziana Trento 16/05/2009
1.60 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Pavia 07/05/2016
  26   prestazioni      
1.57 ANSALDI Chiara 68 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Bologna 12/05/2012
1.57 PREGAZZI Irene 74 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Arezzo 06/05/2017
1.56 DEROMEDI Giuliana 65 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI Cagliari 03/10/2009
1.56 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Salo 15/07/2009
1.55 GRASSI Giuseppina 57 C.A. TRACK & FIELD SAN MARINO Misano Adriatico 13/05/2000
10° 1.53 BENVENUTI Federica 72 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Reggio Emilia 10/06/2012
11° 1.53 LOCATELLI Debora 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Orvieto 29/06/2013
12° 1.53 BUIZZA Monica 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Cinisello Balsamo 19/05/2018
13° 1.51 COSTENARO Lina 61 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO Milano 30/06/2007
14° 1.51 ZANNI Rossella 64 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Nyiregyhaza 15/07/2010
15° 1.51 ROSSETTI Stefania 67 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
16° 1.50 CAVALLINI Maria 62 LIB. VR LUPATOTINA S.Giovanni Lupatoto 29/05/2004
17° 1.50 ESPOSITO Antonella 68 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Palermo 10/06/2012
18° 1.50 FERRIO Ivana 70 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Arezzo 09/07/2016
19° 1.50 FIORI Loredana 47 Pavia 05/06/1988
20° 1.50 NUVOLI Lucia 41 Cagliari 17/10/1982
21° 1.50 TOFALO Antonia 78 A.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO Salerno 17/06/2018
22° 1.47 AMICI Fabrizia 66 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO Isernia 24/06/2006
23° 1.47 MALATESTA Manuela 73 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET San Benedetto Del Tronto 17/06/2018
24° 1.47 PASSIGATO Chiara maria 61 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Verona 15/04/2006
25° 1.47 SCALETTI Cristina 68 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Firenze 20/09/2009
26° 1.47 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL. AMBROSIANA Salo 25/06/2006
27° 1.45 DINI Sandra 58 A.S.ATLETICA SARZANA Genova 15/05/2004
28° 1.45 FELLA Ivana 74 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Latina 25/05/2014
29° 1.45 SANTAMBROGIO Annalisa 77 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Mantova 13/05/2017
30° 1.45 JURI Francesca 61 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Giaveno 13/05/2006
over 39   salto con l'asta       dal 2005
3.60 FORCELLINI Carla 59 CUS ROMA Ostia 09/07/1999
3.50 FORCELLINI Carla A.S. ROMA G.CASTELLO Vigna Di Valle 15/05/2005
3.45 FORCELLINI Carla Rieti 06/06/2004
3.40 FORCELLINI Carla Rieti 03/08/2003
3.40 FORCELLINI Carla A.S.D. POL. EUROPA CAPACI Ostia Lido 21/07/2007
3.40 FORCELLINI Carla ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. Rieti 07/06/2009
3.30 FORCELLINI Carla A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000 Roma 28/09/2008
3.30 FORCELLINI Carla CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD Nyiregyhaza 21/07/2010
3.30 CAPELLINI Barbara 76 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Chieti 16/06/2018
3.30 CAPELLINI Barbara Imola 19/07/2018
3.30 FERRARI Gioia 73 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE Prato 19/06/2021
3.20 FORCELLINI Carla A.S. ROMA ATLETICA LEGGERA Roma 08/06/2002
3.20 FORCELLINI Carla Rieti 21/05/2006
3.20 MARANO Lorena 67 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Catania 28/07/2010
3.20 FORCELLINI Carla ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 02/06/2012
3.20 FORCELLINI Carla Rieti 12/05/2013
3.20 FERRARI Gioia ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 29/06/2018
3.20 CAPELLINI Barbara Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
3.20 FERRARI Gioia Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 13/09/2019
3.20 FERRARI Gioia Firenze 02/05/2021
3.20 CAPELLINI Barbara Modena 05/06/2021
  21   prestazioni      
3.10 RIZZO Emanuela 79 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Modena 05/06/2021
2.90 ROMANO Maria chiara 74 A.P.D. PARTENOPE ATL. LEGG. Marano Di Napoli 11/05/2014
2.90 PARENTI Daniela 67 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Bologna 14/09/2014
2.85 PICONESE Tiziana 66 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Rovereto 08/05/2016
2.70 MALANDRA Sabina 64 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. Orvieto 28/06/2013
10° 2.70 MARCHETTI Katiuscia 73 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Vicenza 02/06/2019
11° 2.60 BARILLI Alessandra 65 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
12° 2.50 FOSSATI Marina 66 CAMELOT Mariano Comense 20/06/2006
13° 2.50 MILLO Laura 67 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ITAS ASSICUR. Arco 26/08/2007
14° 2.42 FOLADORE Erica 79 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Villorba 17/07/2021
15° 2.40 ANSALDI Chiara 68 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Torino 19/06/2013
16° 2.40 NENCI Sarah 72 ATLETICA LIVORNO Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
17° 2.40 BELLAMIO Irene 74 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 13/09/2019
18° 2.00 FERRIO Ivana 70 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Ariano Irpino 01/10/2016
19°
over 39   salto in lungo       dal 2005
5.61 +1.3 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Lyon 11/08/2015
5.55 -0.4 MORONI Maria costanza Mondovi 02/06/2015
5.55 +0.8 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 19/07/2015
5.54 +0.3 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Milano 18/06/2016
5.53 +1.7 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Donnas 14/07/2012
5.52 +0.6 COLOMBO Roberta sara Aarhus 28/07/2017
5.50 +1.8 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 06/06/2012
5.49 +1.9 LAI Daniela 79 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 23/05/2021
5.48 +1.1 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Pavia 09/06/2007
5.48 +0.5 MORONI Maria costanza Mondovi' 04/09/2021
5.45 +1.4 MORONI Maria costanza Nembro 28/05/2016
5.43 +1.4 MORONI Maria costanza Donnas 07/06/2015
5.41 +1.0 NEVIANI Elisa 65 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Teramo 27/05/2006
5.41 -0.1 MORONI Maria costanza Asti 19/06/2016
5.41 -0.3 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 17/05/2015
5.41 +0.0 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 12/07/2015
5.40 CELESIA Luisa 63 A.S. DIL. LIBERTAS MARTE Siracusa 24/06/2004
5.36 +0.2 FERRARINI Barbara Cremona 04/10/2009
5.36 -1.1 LAI Daniela Cagliari 18/04/2021
5.35 +0.8 MORONI Maria costanza Torino 14/07/2013
5.35 +1.6 MORONI Maria costanza Borgaretto 03/07/2016
  21   prestazioni      
5.24 +0.2 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 18/06/2016
5.20 +1.4 ANSALDI Chiara 68 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Asti 09/06/2012
5.14 -0.3 LAH Barbara 72 ATL.VICENTINA San Biagio Di Callalta 16/06/2018
10° 5.14 +0.7 GIULIVI Antonella 75 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. Mondovi' 04/09/2021
11° 5.13 +0.1 GIUDICI Maria luisa 70 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Novate Milanese 26/04/2015
12° 5.09 +0.2 SANCIN Francesca 72 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Modena 05/07/2014
13° 5.06 DEROMEDI Giuliana 65 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI Bolzano 09/10/2010
14° 5.05 +1.2 BIGNAMI Tiziana 72 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI Modena 05/07/2014
15° 5.04 -0.5 MARCHETTI Katiuscia 73 LIMENA RUN ASD Cles 08/09/2017
16° 5.00 -0.0 BARBARINO Carla 67 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Firenze 19/09/2009
17° 5.00 +1.2 ZANNI Rossella 64 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Modena 21/04/2012
18° 4.97 +0.9 FORCELLINI Carla 59 A.S. ROMA G.CASTELLO Poznan 24/07/2006
19° 4.96 CECCARELLI Ilaria 68 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI Pistoia 07/09/2008
20° 4.96 +1.8 PAGANELLI Cristina 80 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Mondovi' 04/09/2021
21° 4.95 MAGALINI Stefania 65 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Trento 11/05/2007
22° 4.94 DE SANTI Paola 61 ATLETICA VILLORBA Scorze 04/05/2013
23° 4.92 +0.0 SELLITTO Daniela 67 ATLETICA ISERNIA Cosenza 01/10/2011
24° 4.89 +0.7 CELESIA Luisa 63 A.S. DIL. FEMMINILE DIANA SR Siracusa 05/10/2010
25° 4.89 +0.5 DODI Elisabetta 70 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE Gorizia 21/05/2011
26° 4.88 +1.6 SANTINI Graziella 60 C.A. TRACK & FIELD SAN MARINO San Benedetto Del Tronto 22/05/2011
27° 4.88 +1.0 GIOFFREDI Carla maria 69 A.P.D. PARTENOPE ATL. LEGG. Napoli 10/07/2011
28° 4.88 +0.3 PICONESE Tiziana 66 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Trento 21/09/2011
29° 4.86 VARRIALE Anna 70 A. P. D. HIPPOS CAMPI FLEGREI Salerno 03/07/2011
30° 4.81 DE ANGELIS Ersilia 62 A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI San Benedetto del Tronto 23/05/2004
over 39   salto triplo       dal 2005
13.51 +0.8 LAH Barbara 72 CAMELOT Chiari 23/06/2012
13.07 +2.0 LAH Barbara BRACCO ATLETICA Verona 01/07/2013
13.05 -0.5 LAH Barbara Lodi 19/05/2012
13.02 +0.1 LAH Barbara Cles 06/06/2012
13.00 +0.0 LAH Barbara Caprino Veronese 08/06/2013
12.85 +0.4 LAH Barbara Modena 22/09/2012
12.68 +1.8 LAI Daniela 79 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 19/06/2021
12.55 +0.6 LAH Barbara Rieti 28/09/2013
12.51 +1.0 LAH Barbara Verona 24/07/2012
12.39 -2.6 LAI Daniela Cagliari 29/05/2021
12.38 -0.1 LAI Daniela Cagliari 09/06/2019
12.30 +0.1 LAH Barbara ATL.VICENTINA San Biagio Di Callalta 11/05/2019
12.26 -0.4 LAI Daniela Cagliari 06/06/2021
12.25 +1.1 LAI Daniela Bressanone 27/07/2019
12.22 +1.5 LAI Daniela Selargius 29/06/2019
12.19 +1.4 LAI Daniela Imola 15/06/2019
12.19 +0.5 LAI Daniela Bressanone 28/07/2019
12.19 -0.4 LAH Barbara Vicenza 19/07/2019
12.12 +1.4 LAI Daniela Rovereto 27/06/2021
12.07 +0.2 LAI Daniela Sassari 13/07/2019
  20   prestazioni      
12.00 NEVIANI Elisa 65 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Pistoia 16/06/2007
11.50 CELESIA Luisa 63 LIB. POL. MARTE Siracusa 19/07/2003
11.41 +1.5 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 09/06/2019
11.37 +1.2 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Donnas 23/05/2021
10.89 -0.6 PAPPAGALLO Lucia 79 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
10.77 +0.4 SANCIN Francesca 72 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 19/07/2017
10.75 +0.0 PICONESE Tiziana 66 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Cles 05/06/2013
10° 10.73 DEROMEDI Giuliana 65 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI Trento 02/06/2009
11° 10.70 +0.2 GIOFFREDI Carla maria 69 A.P.D. PARTENOPE ATL. LEGG. Marano Di Napoli 10/05/2014
12° 10.66 +0.2 ANSALDI Chiara 68 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Torino 09/08/2013
13° 10.60 +2.0 GRECEANU Nely mery 70 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 27/06/2010
14° 10.59 TELLINI Susanna 66 LIB. MANTOVA F.LE Mantova 26/04/2007
15° 10.41 +1.2 LOMBARDI Stefania 73 S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL Napoli 09/05/2015
16° 10.30 MALERBA Giuseppina 70 S.E.F. MACERATA Macerata 18/06/2011
17° 10.22 +0.0 GIUDICI Maria luisa 70 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
18° 10.18 +0.6 MAGALINI Stefania 65 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA San Giovanni Lupatoto 23/06/2007
19° 10.18 +1.6 GIORDO Roberta 72 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Orvieto 29/06/2013
20° 10.00 -0.6 QUILICI Francesca 66 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Misano Adriatico 11/06/2006
21° 10.06 +0.7 JURI Francesca 61 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Borgaretto 08/07/2012
22° 9.88 -0.2 PREGAZZI Irene 74 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Arezzo 07/05/2016
23° 9.99 -0.7 SPADINI Alessandra 70 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Montecassiano 22/09/2013
24° 9.89 SANT Antonella 61 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 17/06/2018
25° 9.86 +0.9 DESSI' Nicoletta 78 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 06/07/2018
26° 9.86 -0.3 FERRARI Gioia 73 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
27° 9.84 +0.0 BUGGEA Letizia 65 A.S.D. POL. ACSI SIRIO 2000 Enna 10/07/2010
28° 9.78 +1.1 LOCATELLI Debora 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Montecassiano 22/09/2013
29° 9.72 +1.0 BIANCHI Laura 63 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Chiasso 03/05/2008
30° 9.66 +0.3 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Milano 19/06/2016
over 39   getto del peso kg 4,000   dal 2007
17.08 LEGNANTE Assunta 78 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA Ascoli Piceno 28/07/2018
16.52 ROSOLEN Mara 65 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Bressanone 25/06/2005
16.15 LEGNANTE Assunta Modena 23/06/2018
16.06 ROSOLEN Mara Pergine Valsugana 12/07/2008
16.05 LEGNANTE Assunta Rieti 26/05/2018
16.01 ROSOLEN Mara Pordenone 16/06/2008
15.98 ROSOLEN Mara Cagliari 20/07/2008
15.74 LEGNANTE Assunta Fermo 08/08/2020
15.70 ROSOLEN Mara Piombino Dese 05/06/2008
15.62 ROSOLEN Mara San Vito Al Tagliamento 25/06/2008
15.55 ROSOLEN Mara Padova 31/08/2008
15.45 ROSOLEN Mara Treviso 07/09/2008
15.43 LEGNANTE Assunta Firenze 15/06/2019
15.40 LEGNANTE Assunta Padova 29/08/2020
15.32 ROSOLEN Mara Marcon 19/09/2007
15.25 LEGNANTE Assunta Concesio 03/07/2021
15.24 ROSOLEN Mara Bologna 24/07/2008
14.91 ROSOLEN Mara Bologna 22/07/2010
14.90 ROSOLEN Mara Conegliano 14/07/2010
14.87 LEGNANTE Assunta Padova 28/08/2020
  20   prestazioni      
13.81 MANNIAS Pamela 80 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Mariano Comense 14/02/2021
13.13 TRANCHINA Maria 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 12/06/2010
12.94 SALVINI Anna 78 CUS PISA Livorno 01/09/2018
12.94 PETRUCCI Cinzia 55 CUS FIRENZE CA.RI.FI. Grosseto 20/05/1995
12.55 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina 71 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. Teramo 09/07/2011
12.36 BUSETTI Anna 71 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Borgo Valsugana 14/05/2011
12.21 TORAZZA Manuela 68 POL. ROMA XIII Ostia 12/09/2009
11.82 MASOCCO Maria Stella 48 MASSA VIRTUS CARRARA 23/07/1988
11.37 TOPPI Arianna 74 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. Ostia 22/04/2017
10° 11.22 SCHIRONE Stella 66 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Bari 01/02/2015
11° 11.20 DELON Francesca 73 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Ostia 24/09/2017
12° 11.02 AMATO Anna 71 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA Bari 11/05/2013
13° 10.98 IAIA Maria carla 79 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG Campi Bisenzio 06/07/2019
14° 10.88 BEVILACQUA Antonella 66 EDERA ATL. FORLI Scandiano 29/09/2007
15° 10.84 MONACHESI Simona 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Comacchio 05/06/2005
16° 10.83 PERIGINELLI Karin 70 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Macerata 09/05/2015
17° 10.76 MAGAGNI Anna 60 G.S.GABBI Modena 25/04/2004
18° 10.66 BECUZZI Veronica 71 ATLETICA LIVORNO Fermo 22/09/2012
19° 10.54 ALGHISI Monica 71 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Aquila 17/09/2016
20° 10.46 BENEDET Sandra 66 ATLETICA INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIAN Pordenone 13/06/2007
21° 10.45 MEREGALLI Antonella 65 U.S. ATL. VEDANO Milano 15/06/2008
22° 10.43 FELIZ Altagracia 71 CUS BARI Matera 02/02/2020
23° 10.32 MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina 69 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Ancona 15/09/2018
24° 10.31 STEVANON Loredana 58 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA Aosta 19/05/2007
25° 10.31 FRISIERO Stefania 67 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Sacile 05/07/2008
26° 10.12 CHECOVA Alzbeta 69 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Olgiate Olona 26/05/2013
27° 10.11 MELOTTI Paola 57 C.U.S.LECCE Macerata 14/10/2006
28° 10.10 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia 67 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Firenze 03/06/2007
29° 10.05 DI DIO Teresa 65 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA Catania 16/05/2009
30° 10.00 GIRAUDI Elda 58 SISPORT FIAT Torino 05/07/2008
over 39   lancio del disco kg 1,000   dal 2007
51.48 MARELLO Maria 61 SISPORT FIAT Chivasso 25/06/2002
49.83 MARELLO Maria Torino 20/05/2001
49.79 SALVINI Anna 78 CUS PISA Viterbo 10/03/2019
49.35 MARELLO Maria CUS CAGLIARI Milano 29/06/2003
48.47 ROSOLEN Mara 65 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Bologna 24/07/2008
47.66 MARELLO Maria Donnas 13/07/2004
46.48 SALVINI Anna Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
45.67 SALVINI Anna Livorno 01/09/2018
45.28 SALVINI Anna Prato 19/06/2021
45.18 ROSOLEN Mara Tarvisio 08/08/2010
45.11 SALVINI Anna Firenze 18/08/2020
44.63 SALVINI Anna San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
44.30 ROSOLEN Mara Bologna 22/07/2010
44.10 SALVINI Anna Arezzo 12/05/2019
43.97 SALVINI Anna Campi Bisenzio 06/05/2018
43.46 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina 71 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. Zittau 21/08/2012
42.99 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina Cosenza 30/09/2011
42.32 SALVINI Anna Tivoli 24/06/2018
41.87 MATTEDI Waltraud 60 SÜDTIROL TEAM RAIFFEISEN Trento 01/07/2000
41.83 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina Sulmona 07/05/2017
  20   prestazioni      
40.64 BENEDET Sandra 66 ATLETICA INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIAN Rieti 07/06/2007
39.21 GIRAUDI Elda 58 SISPORT FIAT Torino 06/07/2008
38.44 LEONARDI Lucia 69 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 06/06/2009
38.05 MEREGALLI Antonella 65 U.S. ATL. VEDANO Lodi 17/05/2009
10° 36.53 PAOLINO Manuela 76 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Sulmona 07/05/2017
11° 36.04 BUSETTI Anna 71 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Borgo Valsugana 15/05/2011
12° 35.16 BATTECCA Cristina 71 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Borgaretto 17/06/2018
13° 35.14 CHECOVA Alzbeta 69 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Milano Arena 14/07/2013
14° 34.99 TRANCHINA Maria 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Catania 07/06/2009
15° 34.95 MESSINA Irene vincenza 80 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Arezzo 09/10/2020
16° 34.91 SAPIENZA Santa 69 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Enna 21/07/2013
17° 34.63 VIVIANI Paola 69 C.U.S. TORINO Ancona 28/02/2015
18° 34.36 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia 67 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Riccione 15/09/2007
19° 34.13 SCAGLIA Renata 54 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO Riccione 06/09/2007
20° 34.08 ALGHISI Monica 71 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Cassino 03/07/2015
21° 33.43 BETTELLA Barbara 59 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Ostia 28/09/2013
22° 33.34 DELON Francesca 73 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Rieti 10/05/2015
23° 33.16 VIGNA Luisella 63 S.G. COMENSE 1872 Vigevano 18/05/2003
24° 32.78 TOPPI Arianna 74 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 22/06/2014
25° 32.73 PIEMONTE Anna 69 S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL Napoli Marano Di Napoli 17/05/2009
26° 32.68 VANZIN Laura 76 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA Ancona 27/02/2016
27° 32.62 PERIGINELLI Karin 70 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Macerata 11/05/2014
28° 31.65 MAGAGNI Anna 60 G.S. GABBI Modena 26/09/2004
29° 31.37 FORNASARI Paola 69 ATL. BONDENO Modena 09/05/2021
30° 31.32 SPILLO Patrizia 60 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI Sassari 10/06/2007
over 39   lancio del martello kg 4,000   dal 2007
48.00 TRANCHINA Maria 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 12/06/2010
47.61 TRANCHINA Maria Sulmona 26/09/2009
47.31 MESSINA Irene vincenza 80 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Enna 27/02/2021
46.73 TRANCHINA Maria Catania 16/05/2009
45.88 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 05/02/2011
45.47 TRANCHINA Maria Enna 25/06/2011
45.41 MESSINA Irene vincenza Siracusa 15/05/2021
45.28 MESSINA Irene vincenza Siracusa 01/08/2020
45.20 MESSINA Irene vincenza Siracusa 08/07/2021
44.94 MESSINA Irene vincenza Siracusa 08/05/2021
44.90 TRANCHINA Maria Enna 02/07/2011
44.65 MESSINA Irene vincenza Enna 28/08/2021
44.55 MESSINA Irene vincenza Catania 10/07/2020
44.33 MESSINA Irene vincenza Arezzo 09/10/2020
44.23 MESSINA Irene vincenza Catania 23/02/2020
44.19 MESSINA Irene vincenza Catania 27/08/2020
44.17 MESSINA Irene vincenza Enna 12/06/2021
44.15 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 14/09/2010
44.07 TRANCHINA Maria Macerata 24/09/2011
43.91 TRANCHINA Maria Comacchio 25/09/2010
  20   prestazioni      
41.91 ALETTA Patrizia 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 05/09/2019
41.74 GACS Eva 51 C.U.S. UDINE Udine 11/03/2001
41.71 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina 71 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. Zittau 19/08/2012
40.37 SAPIENZA Santa 69 A.S.D. GIOADVENTURES G.A.M.E. Catania 22/10/2011
40.05 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia 67 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Firenze 17/06/2007
39.80 GIORGI Simona 72 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 05/09/2019
39.42 ALVISI Katia 81 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA Imola 23/05/2021
10° 38.24 DI DIO Teresa 65 C.U.S. CATANIA Catania 14/05/2005
11° 38.20 ZANOBONI Marzia 63 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Ostia 09/09/2017
12° 36.65 SANFILIPPO Cristina 64 ATLETICA LIVORNO Campi Bisenzio 19/05/2012
13° 36.63 ROSATI Rosanna 59 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO Poznan 23/07/2006
14° 36.44 GRANDINETTI Maria 63 ATLETICA COSENZA Siderno 06/05/2017
15° 36.18 ASSIRELLI Elisa 71 EDERA ATL. FORLI Bologna 26/03/2011
16° 36.16 GAVIOLI Luana 71 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Savona 27/06/2015
17° 34.88 ROSATI Paola 64 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Milano 08/04/2017
18° 34.55 FELICE Valeria 77 USD ENTERPRISE GIOVANI ATLETI Bari 04/07/2021
19° 34.54 CHECOVA Alzbeta 69 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Locarno 14/06/2014
20° 34.02 BEVILACQUA Antonella 66 EDERA ATL. FORLI' Forlì 04/10/2006
21° 33.84 BENEDET Sandra 66 POL. LIBERTAS POLCENIGO Gorizia 18/06/2011
22° 33.75 TOPPI Arianna 74 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. Ostia 22/04/2017
23° 32.95 RATTO Cristina 69 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Imperia 16/05/2009
24° 32.81 TUMMINELLO Marcella 60 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Viterbo 25/05/2005
25° 32.73 RUSTICI Stefania 70 TRIESTE ATLETICA Mestre 14/05/2016
26° 31.15 MELOTTI Paola 57 C.U.S. LECCE Macerata 14/10/2006
27° 30.79 LEONARDI Lucia 69 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Merano 12/06/2013
28° 30.67 IACONO Cristina 80 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Santhia 16/02/2020
29° 30.50 MOSCHETTA Alessandra 78 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Sulmona 05/05/2018
30° 30.41 DAL SANTO Alda 61 ATL.VALLE D'AOSTA A.CALVESI Torino 02/06/2001
over 39   lancio del giavellotto  g.600   dal 2007
59.01 BANI Zahra 79 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Savona 29/05/2019
57.83 BANI Zahra Bressanone 28/07/2019
57.58 BANI Zahra Pordenone 12/07/2019
57.15 BANI Zahra Spalato 09/05/2021
56.95 BANI Zahra Roma 06/06/2019
55.50 BANI Zahra Rovereto 27/06/2021
54.83 BANI Zahra Conegliano 21/06/2019
54.51 BANI Zahra Verbania 25/04/2021
54.39 BANI Zahra Palmanova 01/05/2019
54.27 BANI Zahra Chorzow 30/05/2021
54.13 BANI Zahra Lucca 23/02/2019
53.70 BANI Zahra Rovereto 27/08/2019
53.31 BANI Zahra Praga 07/06/2021
53.07 BANI Zahra Lucerna 09/07/2019
51.91 BANI Zahra Livorno 01/08/2020
51.50 BANI Zahra Udine 08/08/2020
51.48 BANI Zahra Selargius 12/05/2019
51.25 BANI Zahra Molfetta 27/02/2021
51.07 BANI Zahra Imola 16/06/2019
50.22 BANI Zahra Rieti 23/04/2021
  20   prestazioni      
46.77 BECUZZI Veronica 71 ATLETICA LIVORNO Campi Bisenzio 20/05/2012
45.37 MATTEDI Waltraud 60 SÜDTIROL TEAM RAIFFEISEN Trento 01/07/2000
42.24 MELCHIONDA Alessandra 75 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Salo 15/06/2016
37.40 CINELLI Chiara 75 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Lucca 31/05/2015
36.76 QUINTAVALLA Fausta 59 C.U.S. PARMA Riccione 07/09/2007
36.52 IOSSI Francesca 77 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI Cinisello Balsamo 25/06/2017
35.65 BEGANI Eleonora 61 CUS ROMA Roma 01/07/2001
34.97 PALMA Daniela 66 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Riccione 07/09/2007
10° 34.70 FRISIERO Stefania 67 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Pordenone 28/05/2008
11° 33.58 MORETTI Simona 77 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 06/04/2019
12° 33.53 VANERIA Maria catena 76 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Enna 08/05/2021
13° 33.10 SATTA Domenica 78 ASD ATLETICA SPORT E' VITA Nuoro 29/07/2018
14° 33.08 BARCHETTI Simona 71 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 28/06/2015
15° 33.06 IACONO Cristina 80 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 22/02/2020
16° 32.74 GIACCHETTI Ambra 59 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Macerata 06/10/2007
17° 32.19 DONATI Sabina 72 ATL. LUGO Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
18° 31.88 PAGANELLI Cristina 80 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 30/05/2021
19° 31.85 SCIGLITANO Laura 78 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Chiari 30/05/2021
20° 31.52 FELIZ Altagracia 71 CUS BARI Bari 04/07/2021
21° 30.81 GANZERLI Katia 71 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Imola 12/05/2013
22° 30.77 PAOLINO Manuela 76 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Sulmona 07/05/2017
23° 30.71 GRECEANU Nely mery 70 ATL. AMBROSIANA Bellinzona 11/09/2010
24° 30.36 MENEGHESSO Lucia 68 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Firenze 19/09/2009
25° 30.31 BUGARINI Roberta 69 C.U.S. PARMA Ancona 27/03/2009
26° 30.24 MARCHI Cristina 69 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Modena 30/05/2010
27° 29.72 GRANDINETTI Maria 63 NUOVA ARTEMIDE Castrovillari 27/10/2007
28° 29.57 GIULIVI Antonella 75 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 04/09/2016
29° 29.50 TAMBONE Anna 67 A.S.D. ATL.RUN BOYS OSTIA Roma 13/07/2013
30° 29.36 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Busto Arsizio 23/04/2017
over 39   martello con maniglia corta kg 9.08   dal 2007
14.00 TRANCHINA Maria 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Enna 25/06/2011
13.29 SAPIENZA Santa 69 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Orvieto 30/06/2013
13.24 TRANCHINA Maria Cataniaa 15/09/2011
13.02 TRANCHINA Maria Reggio Calabria 04/06/2011
12.87 SAPIENZA Santa A.S.D. GIOADVENTURES G.A.M.E. Enna 25/06/2011
12.85 BEVILACQUA Antonella 66 EDERA ATL. FORLI Bologna 26/03/2011
12.79 MESSINA Irene vincenza 80 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Viterbo 13/03/2021
12.77 BEVILACQUA Antonella 66 EDERA ATL. FORLI Scandiano 30/09/2007
12.73 SAPIENZA Santa Roma 12/06/2010
12.72 SAPIENZA Santa Lecce 02/06/2013
12.68 SAPIENZA Santa Catania 24/06/2010
12.64 SAPIENZA Santa Comacchio 22/06/2012
12.61 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia 67 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Milano 30/06/2007
12.60 SAPIENZA Santa Catania 26/04/2013
12.59 ASSIRELLI Elisa 71 EDERA ATL. FORLI Gent 16/03/2011
12.57 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia Riccione 15/09/2007
12.55 ALETTA Patrizia 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 07/09/2019
12.46 SAPIENZA Santa Catania 24/07/2010
12.40 SAPIENZA Santa Reggio Calabria 04/06/2011
12.38 TRANCHINA Maria Catania 26/04/2013
12.36 SAPIENZA Santa Cattolica 20/06/2009
  21   prestazioni      
12.02 GIORGI Simona 72 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Roma 27/03/2021
11.66 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina 71 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO Ancona 31/03/2016
10° 11.44 MELOTTI Paola 57 C.U.S. LECCE Comacchio 03/06/2005
11° 11.33 MAGAGNI Anna 60 G.S. GABBI Comacchio 03/06/2005
12° 10.97 ZANOBONI Marzia 63 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA San Benedetto Del Tronto 23/05/2010
13° 10.48 CHECOVA Alzbeta 69 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Torino 04/08/2013
14° 10.14 TOPPI Arianna 74 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Modena 06/07/2014
15° 10.13 IACONO Cristina 80 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Santhia 16/02/2020
16° 9.99 LEONARDI Lucia 69 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Lana 23/06/2011
17° 9.54 DELLA VECCHIA Paola 66 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Misano Adriatico 09/06/2006
18° 9.49 ROSATI Rosanna 59 A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Roma 26/09/2004
19° 9.47 MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina 69 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Bologna 18/06/2017
20° 9.43 CIPOLLA Sabrina 69 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Latina Roma 01/07/2017
21° 9.27 GIACCHETTI Ambra 59 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Riccione 15/09/2007
22° 9.02 VANZIN Laura 76 VITTORIO ATLETICA Enna 02/10/2021
23° 8.95 PALMA Daniela 66 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Pistoia 18/04/2009
24° 8.95 GAROFOLI Anna maria 74 EDERA ATL. FORLI Modena 06/07/2014
25° 8.79 CIOETA Barbara 68 POL. ROMA XIII Roma 12/07/2014
26° 8.70 LOCATELLI Debora 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Bologna 05/10/2013
27° 8.64 BARCHETTI Simona 71 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Catania 08/10/2016
28° 8.59 VIVIANI Paola 69 C.U.S. TORINO Asti 19/05/2018
29° 8.37 CARRAI Barbara 71 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 18/05/2019
30° 8.36 CIGAGNA Sonia 76 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 21/07/2018
over 39   eptathlon master 80hs(76/8) - alto - peso(4) - 200  - lungo - giav(600) - 800   dal 2007
5138 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Aarhus 28/07/2017
5113 COLOMBO Roberta sara Mantova 03/06/2017
4763 COLOMBO Roberta sara Lyon 05/08/2015
4562 COLOMBO Roberta sara Ancona 24/05/2015
4400 GIULIVI Antonella 75 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Ancona 24/05/2015
4293 GIULIVI Antonella Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 14/09/2019
4243 GIULIVI Antonella Arezzo 03/06/2018
4018 DE LUCA Rebecka 72 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Gorizia 09/06/2013
3947 LACAVA Giusy 68 AVAR Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
3917 DE LUCA Rebecka Izmir 23/08/2014
3885 LACAVA Giusy Bologna 13/05/2012
3735 ANSALDI Chiara 68 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Bologna 13/05/2012
3721 LACAVA Giusy Roma 12/06/2010
3712 PREGAZZI Irene 74 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Arezzo 03/06/2018
3702 BASSANO Paola 78 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Arezzo 03/06/2018
3655 PONTE Alessandra 74 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
3573 BARCHETTI Simona 71 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Ancona 24/05/2015
10° 3461 DODI Elisabetta 70 TRIESTE ATLETICA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
11° 3371 VINCENTI GATTI Elisa 77 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Catania 10/10/2021
12° 2996 RIGANTE Sabrina 71 ATLETICA ALMA JUVENTUS FANO Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
  20   prestazioni      
13° 2727 DI STEFANO Lucilla 75 DUE PONTI SRL L'aquila 29/05/2016
14° 2725 GIULIVI Stefania 70 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Bologna 13/05/2012
15° 2551 CAMMELLI Francesca 71 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
16° 2390 SESSA Carla 72 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Salerno 07/10/2012
17° 1973 PICARDI Patrizia 70 ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI Salerno 07/10/2012
18° 1969 IEZZI Iolanda 75 A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO Salerno 12/07/2015
migliori di 1000 punti
Tutti i risultati sono stati rapportati alle nuove tabelle di punteggio Master 2010 con la New Age Factors Table Combined Events 2010 in vigore in Italia dal 1° gennaio
over 39   pentathlon lanci mart (4) - peso(4) - disco(1) - giav (600) - mart MC(9,08) dal 2005
3340 TRANCHINA Maria 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Reggio Calabria 04/06/2011
3243 TRANCHINA Maria Cataniaa 15/09/2011
3208 MESSINA Irene vincenza 80 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Enna 27/02/2021
3185 MESSINA Irene vincenza Catania 28/09/2020
3114 MESSINA Irene vincenza Enna 25/09/2021
3054 MESSINA Irene vincenza Catania 23/02/2020
3020 ASSIRELLI Elisa 71 EDERA ATL. FORLI Bologna 26/03/2011
3008 SAPIENZA Santa 69 A.S.D. GIOADVENTURES G.A.M.E. Reggio Calabria 04/06/2011
2999 SAPIENZA Santa Lecce 02/06/2013
2963 SAPIENZA Santa Bari 15/10/2011
2957 SAPIENZA Santa Lecce 15/05/2010
2945 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia 67 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Pistoia 30/04/2011
2943 MESSINA Irene vincenza Enna 02/10/2021
2943 SAPIENZA Santa Cataniaa 15/09/2011
2935 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia Bari 15/10/2011
2917 SAPIENZA Santa Catania 26/04/2013
2911 SAPIENZA Santa Reggio Calabria 05/06/2010
2899 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia Macerata 09/10/2010
2897 IACONO Cristina 80 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Santhia 16/02/2020
2895 MESSINA Irene vincenza Napoli 26/06/2021
  20   prestazioni      
2867 TOPPI Arianna 74 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. Catania 08/10/2016
2844 ALETTA Patrizia 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Napoli 13/10/2012
2747 CHECOVA Alzbeta 69 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Torino 10/08/2013
10° 2611 BEVILACQUA Antonella 66 EDERA ATL. FORLI Macerata 09/10/2010
11° 2429 VANZIN Laura 76 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA Vicenza 03/07/2016
12° 2371 ALGHISI Monica 71 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Sassari 25/07/2015
13° 2365 LEONARDI Lucia 69 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Lignano Sabbiadoro 18/09/2011
14° 2284 MARCHI Cristina 69 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Pistoia 28/04/2012
15° 2187 CINELLI Chiara 75 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA Pistoia 08/10/2017
16° 2087 DELLA VECCHIA Paola 66 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Napoli 07/03/2010
17° 2064 CIGAGNA Sonia 76 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 21/07/2018
18° 2050 LOCATELLI Debora 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Bologna 05/10/2013
19° 2040 CIPOLLA Sabrina 69 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Bologna 26/03/2011
20° 1972 GIORGI Simona 72 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Napoli 13/10/2012
21° 1963 GAROFOLI Anna maria 74 EDERA ATL. FORLI Pistoia 05/04/2014
22° 1916 AMENDOLA Flavia 70 ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI Lecce 11/10/2014
23° 1818 SANDIGLIANO Elena 66 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Santhia 02/06/2010
24° 1807 BARCHETTI Simona 71 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Pistoia 10/10/2015
25° 1761 VILLAGRAN Marcela 67 A.S.D. CUS ROMATLETICA Ostiaa 25/09/2010
26° 1736 MANCINI Sabrina 67 S.E.F. MACERATA San Benedetto Del Tronto 25/09/2010
27° 1722 CIPOLLETTA Patrizia 66 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Bari 27/03/2010
28° 1698 NERI Cristiana 79 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 24/07/2021
29° 1689 SAGONI Simona 75 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 23/09/2017
30° 1684 CIOETA Barbara 68 POL. ROMA XIII Ostia 23/09/2012
Tutti i risultati sono stati rapportati alle nuove tabelle di punteggio Master 2010 con la New Age Factors Table Combined Events 2010 in vigore in Italia dal 1° gennaio
punteggi calcolati con le tabelle in vigore prima del 2010
3592 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia 67 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Riccione 15/09/2007
3323 BEVILACQUA Antonella 66 EDERA ATL. FORLI Pistoia 19/04/2008
3090 SAPIENZA Santa 69 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Napoli 10/10/2009
3026 ROSATI Rosanna 59 POL. LIBERATLETICA Roma  07/09/2003
over 39   marcia m. 5000   dal 2005
22:46.0 GIORDANO Rossella 72 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Milano 24/04/2013
22:53.16 GIORDANO Rossella Rieti 27/06/2015
22:58.41 PERRONE Elisabetta 68 G.S. FORESTALE Firenze 27/06/2008
23:06.19 GIORDANO Rossella Rieti 19/05/2012
23:08.0 GIORDANO Rossella Fossano 24/05/2015
23:08.18 GIORDANO Rossella Rieti 09/05/2015
23:14.1 GIORDANO Rossella Caravaggio 07/04/2013
23:15.61 PERRONE Elisabetta Firenze 04/06/2011
23:20.51 PERRONE Elisabetta Firenze 05/06/2010
23:23.67 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Torino 30/05/2021
23:26.98 GIORDANO Rossella Milano 23/04/2015
23:32.06 GIORDANO Rossella Genova 08/02/2015
23:33.65 GIORDANO Rossella Rieti 28/06/2014
23:34.8 GIORDANO Rossella Rieti 11/05/2013
23:44.78 GIORDANO Rossella Milano 24/04/2014
24:05.69 MARCHIORO Silene 65 C.U.S. PARMA Cesenatico 11/06/2005
24:05.8 LA DELFA Rosetta Biella 26/09/2020
24:10.44 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Aarhus 31/07/2017
24:19.25 SALVADOR Ileana 62 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Pescara 26/06/2004
24:21.83 PEDETTI Valeria Orvieto 08/07/2017
  20   prestazioni      
24:33.47 BETTA Tatiana 69 A.S.D. GIOADVENTURES G.A.M.E. Macerata 24/09/2011
24:50.0 RICCIUTELLI Daniela 56 CUS ROMA Roma 27/05/1998
24:52.21 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA MARSILLI Rovereto 04/06/2003
10° 24:53.35 ZUCCONI Tatiana 77 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Ostia 05/05/2018
11° 24:59.04 COGOLI Mariagrazia 62 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Vigevano 18/05/2002
12° 24:59.79 MEGLI Milena 66 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Busto Arsizio 23/09/2006
13° 25:22.17 CINCA Elena 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Pordenone 26/05/2018
14° 25:27.7 BIANCHI Marta 46 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA  17/05/1986
15° 25:32.79 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Fabriano 28/05/2005
16° 25:52.11 RAIA Elisa 78 C.U.S. TRIESTE Bergamo 23/06/2018
17° 25:58.04 ROSSI Luisella 56 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI FIAT SCOTTI Livorno 02/06/2001
18° 26:27.01 SAPOUNOVA Natali 54 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. Piovene Rocchette 29/06/2002
19° 26:29.08 ZUCCARO Laura 68 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Alcamo 04/07/2009
20° 26:29.2 MIGLIASSO Giuseppina 37 S.CLUB LIBERTAS SESTO Limbiate 29/05/1990
21° 26:36.35 DEMARTIS Peppina 60 SHARDANA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA Sassari 15/07/2015
22° 26:39.66 MARCENCO Natalia 54 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Comacchio 29/05/2004
23° 26:42.63 AURIZZI Melania 70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Roma 13/07/2014
24° 26:46.2 RICUPERO Roberta 51 A.A. ATHLON SIRACUSA Siracusa 15/07/1998
25° 26:46.74 IVANOVA Marina 78 ATLETICA OSIMO Ancona 08/05/2021
26° 27:00.2 MAGGIO Lucia 72 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Rieti 11/05/2013
27° 27:08.26 COCCIMIGLIO Simona 76 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Orvieto 05/09/2020
28° 27:13.94 GIUSTINI Costanza 77 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Firenze 21/05/2017
29° 27:29.58 DIPACE Anna 77 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA Matera 20/05/2017
30° 27:30.5 MINNELLA Angela 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Roma 18/07/2004
over 39   marcia su strada 20 km   dal 2005
1h40:00 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Grottaglie 07/03/2021
1h43:38 PERRONE Elisabetta 68 G.S. FORESTALE Borgo Valsugana 20/09/2009
1h45:14 LA DELFA Rosetta Roma 23/01/2021
1h45:24 LA DELFA Rosetta Grosseto 26/01/2020
1h46:51 GIORDANO Rossella 72 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Druento 15/09/2012
1h46:54 LA DELFA Rosetta Grottammare 25/10/2020
1h48:33 ZUCCONI Tatiana 77 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Gioiosa Marea 27/01/2019
1h48:45 MEGLI Milena 66 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
1h50:04 ZUCCONI Tatiana Malaga 14/09/2018
1h50:43 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Lugano 08/03/2009
1h50:43 SUKHARYNA Nadiya 75 A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA Gioiosa Marea 27/01/2019
1h53:16 MARCHIORI Maura Lugano 14/03/2010
1h53:18 MARCHIORI Maura Sesto San Giovanni 01/05/2010
1h54:21 MANFRE' Raffaella 74 ATLETICA LONATO Chiasso 01/10/2017
1h54:23 CINCA Elena 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Grosseto 28/01/2018
10° 1h54:27 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Roma 23/01/2021
1h54:43 CINCA Elena Alicante 19/05/2018
1h55:06 MARCHIORI Maura Lugano 09/03/2008
11° 1h55:29 PATTI Mirella 62 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL Cassino 24/03/2019
1h55:55 MARCHIORI Maura Sesto San Giovanni 01/05/2009
  20   prestazioni      
12° 1h56:02 COGOLI Mariagrazia 62 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
13° 1h56:12 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
14° 1h56:18 AURIZZI Melania 70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Lyon 14/08/2015
15° 1h56:54 PALANDRI Simona 76 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Grosseto 28/01/2018
16° 1h58:53 MOMBELLI Roberta 68 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO Villa Di Serio 23/10/2011
17° 2h02:33 MARCENCO Natalia 54 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
18° 2h03:27 LUCAFERRO Manuela 63 ATLETICA LONATO Malaga 14/09/2018
19° 2h04:23 SETTI Elena 61 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Cassino 29/03/2015
20° 2h04:27 RICCIUTELLI Daniela 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Lyon 14/08/2015
21° 2h04:46 DEMARTIS Peppina 60 SHARDANA ASD Perth 04/11/2016
22° 2h04:51 BRUGNETTI Lara 69 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Grosseto 26/01/2020
23° 2h05:02 MINNELLA Angela 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Piacenza 02/10/2005
24° 2h05:59 BICOCCHI Silvia 73 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Grosseto 26/01/2020
25° 2h06:27 FUREGON Patrizia 65 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Grosseto 28/01/2018
26° 2h06:43 FRANCESCHINI Sandra 72 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Grosseto 26/01/2020
27° 2h06:54 CIANTAR LEQUIO Dominique monique 61 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Grosseto 28/01/2018
28° 2h06:55 FORMICONI Maria paola 56 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Grosseto 29/01/2017
29° 2h07:39 BERNARDI Giovanna 70 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Grosseto 29/01/2017
30° 2h08:11 COMBA Giuseppina 57 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Catania 31/01/2016
over 39   staffetta 4x100       dal 2005
51.45 SIGNORI MF45,PERLINO MF45,NEUMANN MF35,TELLINI MF40 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cagliari 02/10/2010
51.55 FIORI SF45,RITA SF40,PAGANELLI SF35,DELIA SF35 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Roma 08/06/2017
52.16 FURLAN - FERRARINI - ANIBALDI - MARCHI ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Lodi 19/05/2007
52.22 ANIBALDI, SIGNORI, TELLINI, PERLINO ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 26/06/2010
52.26 FIORI SF45,RITA SF40,PAGANELLI SF35,DELIA SF35 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Rieti 24/06/2017
52.43 ANIBALDI MF40,SIGNORI MF45,TELLINI MF40,PERLINO MF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Roma 13/06/2010
52.93 PAGANELLI SF35,CAPOMAZZA SF50,DELON SF45,FIORI SF45 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Rieti 26/05/2018
53.03 PAGANELLI SF35,CAPOMAZZA SF50,DELON SF45,FIORI SF40 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 31/05/2018
53.04 NACCHI SF45,NEUMANN SF45,TELLINI SF50,SERVADEI SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Roma 08/06/2017
53.17 FERRONI SF50,SIGNORI SF55,TELLINI SF50,NEUMANN SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Roma 31/05/2018
53.46 GRASSO MF45,PARMA MF40,SEPPI MF35,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Gorizia 14/07/2012
53.62 POZZI SF40,BALLISTRERI SF40,MAGGIO SF40,CARAVELLI SF35 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 14/06/2014
10° 53.72 GRASSO MF45,CAPITANIO MF45,PRENZ MF45,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Orvieto 30/06/2013
11° 53.75 SPADINI,SUCCI,BARILLI,PARENTI ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Reggio Emilia 08/05/2010
12° 53.86 GIAMBERARDINI MF35,DE LUCA MF40,MAGGIO MF40,BALLISTRERI MF40 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Orvieto 30/06/2013
13° 53.88 ROTINI SF35,ZUNIGA SF40,CAMMAROTA SF35,CIMARELLI SF45 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Montecassiano 10/06/2017
14° 53.90 FERRONI SF50,SIGNORI SF55,PERLINO SF50,NEUMANN SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cinisello Balsamo 19/05/2018
53.92 GIAMBERARDINI MF35,MAGGIO MF40,DE LUCA MF40,BALLISTRERI MF40 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 05/05/2013
53.95 NACCHI SF45,NEUMANN SF45,TELLINI SF50,SERVADEI SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 03/06/2017
54.00 ROTINI SF40,ZUNIGA SF40,CIMARELLI SF45,CAMMAROTA SF40 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Arezzo 02/06/2018
  20   prestazioni      
15° 54.03 DODI MF40,CAPITANIO MF45,GRASSO MF45,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Montecassiano 21/09/2013
16° 54.04 SERVADEI SF40,NACCHI SF40,TELLINI SF45,PERLINO SF50 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 13/06/2015
17° 54.06 ANIBALDI - FURLAN - MARCHI - PASQUINELLI ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Pavia 09/06/2007
18° 54.14 MARINO SF45,RITA SF40,FIORELLI SF35,PAGANELLI SF35 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Ostia 30/04/2017
19° 54.15 PERLINO SF50,SERVADEI SF45,TELLINI SF50,NACCHI SF40 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 18/06/2016
20° 54.23 DI SERAFINO SF40,POZZI SF45,MAGGIO SF40,BALLISTRERI SF40 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
21° 54.30 ROTINI SF35,ZUNIGA SF40,CAMMAROTA SF35,MORETTI SF40 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Roma 08/06/2017
22° 54.38 BELLUCCO SF55,DONATONI SF45,DE COL SF45,DI LUZIO SF35 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA Noale 15/04/2018
23° 54.39 GIOIA-ACCARDI-ROCCAMO-RUGGERI A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Catania 06/06/2009
24° 54.44 ROTINI SF40,ZUNIGA SF40,CAMMAROTA SF40,CIMARELLI SF45 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 15/05/2021
25° 54.45 NOVATI SF50,PERLINO SF50,TELLINI SF50,NEUMANN SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 17/06/2017
26° 54.56 AL ARMALY SF35,ZUNIGA SF40,CAMMAROTA SF40,CIMARELLI SF45 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Fermo 08/06/2019
27° 54.62 CIRULLI,SUCCI,BARILLI,PARENTI ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Modena 19/06/2010
28° 54.66 BELLUCCO SF55,TOSINI SF45,SARTORI SF50,DE COL SF50 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA San Biagio Di Callalta 15/06/2019
29° 54.67 BELLUCCO SF50,DONATONI SF45,SARTORI SF45,DI LUZIO SF35 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Marcon 17/06/2017
30° 54.67 BARTOLINI SF50,FOSCHINI SF45,REALI SF45,IOVINE SF40 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Catania 09/10/2021
tempi manuali
54.0 PIEROBON,GIUSTI,MARCHI,FERRARINI ATLETICA ASI VENETO Vicenza 07/06/2008
54.1 LIBERATI-AMIGONI-TORTURO-SECK A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 04/04/2009
over 39   staffetta 4x400       dal 2005
4:07.62 DE PIPPO SF40,FACCIANI SF35,SBARZAGLIA SF40,SANULLI SF45 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Tivoli 04/07/2021
4:19.78 GIUSTI,FERRARINI,MARCHI,RAMANI ATLETICA ASI VENETO Firenze 20/09/2009
4:19.96 POZZI SF40,MAGGIO SF40,MANCINI SF45,CARAVELLI SF35 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Jesolo 21/09/2014
4:19.96 BASSANO SF40,POLLINA SF45,BARCHETTI SF50,GUALTIERI SF45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 09/05/2021
4:20.44 BASSANO SF40,BARCHETTI SF50,DE CESARIS SF35,POLLINA SF40 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 09/06/2019
4:21.48 BASSANO SF40,BARCHETTI SF50,GUALTIERI SF45,POLLINA SF45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Tivoli 04/07/2021
4:21.89 POZZI SF45,MAGGIO SF40,GIORGI SF45,CARAVELLI SF35 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 14/06/2015
4:22.64 GIUSTI,FERRARINI,PULEANGA,RAMANI ATLETICA ASI VENETO Mestre 07/06/2009
4:23.17 BRANDOLINI SF40,BAZZOCCHI SF35,SBARZAGLIA SF35,SANULLI SF45 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Modena 09/06/2019
4:23.28 DINALE SF55,TISELLI SF45,SORDINI SF45,ROSSI SF50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Tivoli 04/07/2021
10° 4:23.63 BIONDI SF40,FOSCHINI SF40,REALI SF40,MALATESTI SF45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 02/06/2018
11° 4:25.03 PIEROBON,GIUSTI,RAMANI,MARCHI ATLETICA ASI VENETO Vicenza 08/06/2008
4:25.14 BRANDOLINI SF40,BAZZOCCHI SF35,SBARZAGLIA SF35,SANULLI SF45 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
12° 4:25.45 CAPITANIO MF45,PRENZ MF45,RAMANI MF50,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Montecassiano 22/09/2013
13° 4:25.69 FIORELLI SF40,FAIOLA SF40,BURACCHIA SF50,DELON SF45 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 17/06/2018
14° 4:25.8 MONTESSORO SF35,GUARINO SF45,RODONO' SF45,SPRENGER SF45 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
4:26.08 SORDINI SF45,TISELLI SF45,DINALE SF55,ROSSI SF50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 09/05/2021
15° 4:26.11 LACAVA SF45,SAMUELLI SF50,REALI SF40,MALATESTI SF40 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Bastia Umbra 20/09/2015
16° 4:26.28 GRASSO MF45,PARMA MF40,SEPPI MF35,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Gorizia 14/07/2012
17° 4:26.42 DI SERAFINO SF40,POZZI SF45,MAGGIO SF40,GIORGI SF45 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Bastia Umbra 20/09/2015
  20   prestazioni      
18° 4:26.73 ZUNIGA SF40,VINCENTI GATTI SF40,ROTINI SF40,MORETTI SF45 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Perugia 30/05/2021
19° 4:26.91 GIUSTI MF50,FERRARINI MF40,DANDOLO MF45,RAMANI MF45 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Roma 12/06/2010
20° 4:27.55 ROSATI,SAAVEDRA DE MIGUEL,MICHELETTI,AMIGONI ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO Formia 21/09/2008
21° 4:27.62 MARCHIONE SF35,TISELLI SF45,GIORGI SF50,PRATICO' SF50 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Modena 30/09/2018
22° 4:27.93 POZZI SF45,MANCINI SF45,GIORGI SF45,TISELLI SF40 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Aquila 18/09/2016
23° 4:28.27 GIUSTI,NADALI,RAMANI,FERRARINI ATLETICA ASI VENETO Mestre 27/06/2010
24° 4:28.99 ALDROVANDI SF55,REALI SF40,LANZINI SF55,MALATESTI SF45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Grosseto 17/06/2018
25° 4:29.17 TRENTALANCIA MF35,GUARINO MF40,RODONO' MF40,COLOMBO MF40 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE Orvieto 30/06/2013
26° 4:29.35 ROTINI SF35,LANARI SF40,ZUNIGA SF35,MORETTI SF40 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Arezzo 10/07/2016
27° 4:29.46 DI SERAFINO SF40,MANCINI SF45,POZZI SF45,GIORGI SF45 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 03/07/2016
28° 4:29.65 ROSATI,AMIGONI,MICHELETTI,SECK A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Firenze 20/09/2009
29° 4:29.90 DE CESARIS SF35,BARCHETTI SF50,CUSMA PICCIONE SF35,BASSANO SF40 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 30/09/2018
30° 4:29.96 MAGGIO SF45,MARCHIONE SF35,TISELLI SF45,PRATICO' SF50 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 17/06/2018
               
      GARE DIVERSE DA PROGRAMMA UFFICIALE (vademecum 2019)    
               
over 39   80 metri       dal 2005
10.27 +1.6 TAVELLI Michela 79 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO Pavia 18/04/2021
10.32 +0.0 LAI Daniela 79 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 07/04/2019
10.68 -0.3 GIULIVI Antonella 75 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. Pavia 18/04/2021
10.76 -0.3 SANULLI Cristina 72 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Pavia 18/04/2021
10.87 +0.4 FIORI Lucilla 70 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Orvieto 05/04/2014
10.92 +1.1 SIGNORI Marinella 63 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Rodengo Saiano 13/06/2013
10.96 -0.9 FIORI Lucilla DUE PONTI SRL Orvieto 11/04/2015
10.97 +0.1 SANULLI Cristina G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Faenza 06/09/2017
10.98 +1.1 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL. AMBROSIANA Rodengo Saiano 13/06/2013
10.98 -1.0 SIGNORI Marinella Rodengo Saiano 13/06/2013
  10   prestazioni      
11.02 +0.0 COLOMBINO Maria 73 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 10/04/2021
11.04 +1.0 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana 65 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Orvieto 13/04/2013
10° 11.08 -0.7 SANTINI Rita 66 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Viterbo 02/04/2011
11° 11.09 +0.2 FRANCHINO Patrizia 70 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. Milano 28/03/2015
12° 11.15 +0.1 MONTESSORO Simona 81 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Boissano 10/04/2021
13° 11.30 -0.3 BONOMO Marina 68 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA Fermo 07/04/2013
14° 11.36 -1.8 CARAVILLANI Patrizia 73 ASD OSTIA TRACK 'N FIELD Latina 10/04/2021
15° 11.41 +1.2 STACCHIOLA Susanna 72 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Cesena 11/04/2021
16° 11.49 -0.3 MONTI Francesca 78 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Pavia 18/04/2021
17° 11.51 -0.1 PERSEU Maria vittoria 78 ATLETICA SELARGIUS Cagliari 07/04/2019
18° 11.51 +1.0 BARTOLINI Veronica 70 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Savona 25/04/2015
19° 11.51 +1.3 BENEDETTI Cristina 69 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Savona 25/04/2015
20° 11.51 -1.8 FELLA Ivana 74 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Latina 10/04/2021
11.51 -1.1 MARCIA Andreina 75 S G AMSICORA Decimomannu 18/09/2021
senza rilevazione del vento
11.11 CAMMAROTA Silvia 78 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 08/04/2018
tempi manuali
10.3 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Santhia 24/03/2012
10.9 -0.9 FERRIAN Daniela 61 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Asti 02/04/2011
11.0 BARTOLINI Veronica 70 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Pistoia 08/04/2017
11.2 SANTINI Rita 66 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Viterbo 08/04/2010
over 39   150 metri       dal 2005
18.73 +0.2 LAI Daniela 79 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Santadi 27/03/2021
19.00 +0.9 NEUMANN Denise caroline 71 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI Chiasso 01/05/2013
19.10 +0.1 LAI Daniela Cagliari 07/04/2019
19.30 -1.3 NEUMANN Denise caroline Milano 28/04/2012
19.42 +0.4 NEUMANN Denise caroline Chiasso 01/05/2012
19.63 +0.0 NEUMANN Denise caroline ATL. AMBROSIANA Novara 17/04/2011
19.72 -1.7 NEUMANN Denise caroline ATL. AMBROSIANA Lugano 01/05/2019
19.81 +1.0 NEUMANN Denise caroline Chiasso 01/05/2016
19.84 +0.0 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Novara 17/04/2011
19.90 +0.3 SANULLI Cristina 72 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Pavia 18/04/2021
  10   prestazioni      
19.96 +0.5 ROSSI Agnese claudia 71 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Ostia 25/04/2018
20.01 +0.7 FIORI Lucilla 70 DUE PONTI SRL Orvieto 11/04/2015
20.05 +0.0 PETRILLO Valentina 73 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA Modena 10/04/2021
20.14 +0.0 IOVINE Rosa 79 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Cecina 17/04/2021
20.42 +0.1 CINGOLANI Tiziana 78 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Roma 25/04/2019
10° 20.52 +0.0 PERLINO Giuseppina 65 ATL. AMBROSIANA Novara 19/04/2009
11° 20.59 +0.3 MONTESSORO Simona 81 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Pavia 18/04/2021
12° 20.60 +0.0 FERRIAN Daniela 61 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Novara 17/04/2011
13° 20.67 -1.7 BORSCIA Michela 73 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY Ostia 25/04/2018
14° 20.75 +1.1 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana 65 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Orvieto 13/04/2013
15° 20.78 +0.2 BALLISTRERI Loredana 73 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 25/04/2013
16° 20.83 +1.6 RITA Natascia 77 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Roma 25/04/2017
17° 20.84 +0.8 CAMMAROTA Silvia 78 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 08/04/2018
18° 21.05 +1.1 GIORGI Gigliola 68 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD Roma 17/04/2011
19° 21.18 +0.1 MOTTA Monica emanuela 69 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Chiasso 01/05/2010
20° 21.21 -2.0 BONOMO Marina 68 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Aquila 06/09/2015
senza rilevazione del vento
21.06 PASCON Paola 68 ATLETICA INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIAN Mestre San Giuliano 17/10/2009
tempi manuali
20.8 PASCON Paola lorena 68 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO Mestre 01/04/2012
over 39   300 metri       dal 2005
41.95 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Novara 17/04/2011
42.11 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Chiasso 01/05/2013
42.13 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Bellinzona 09/07/2016
42.35 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Milano 16/09/2015
42.45 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Boissano 29/09/2012
42.65 MORONI Maria costanza Pavia 21/04/2012
43.23 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Chiasso 01/05/2017
43.47 BEGGIO Anna 73 ATL.VICENTINA Vittorio Veneto 04/07/2020
44.11 SANULLI Cristina 72 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Faenza 06/09/2017
44.16 SANULLI Cristina ATL. ENDAS CESENA Cesena 11/04/2021
  10   prestazioni      
44.23 BREZZONI Tiziana 69 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 08/06/2014
44.63 INGHES Alessandra 69 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Terni 01/05/2011
45.08 PERLINO Giuseppina 65 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 01/05/2010
45.40 MARCHESINI Veronica 78 A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA Orvieto 06/04/2019
45.50 SBARZAGLIA Serena 80 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Cesena 11/04/2021
10° 45.75 BASSANO Paola 78 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Milano 15/09/2018
11° 45.76 MONTINI Elena 62 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Milano 07/05/2011
12° 45.86 BALLISTRERI Loredana 73 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 25/04/2014
13° 45.87 CINGOLANI Tiziana 78 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Viterbo 06/04/2019
14° 46.01 RAMANI Gabriella 62 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Udine 25/04/2009
15° 46.06 GRASSO Alessandra 67 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 01/04/2017
16° 46.09 CAPITANIO Paola 65 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 08/06/2014
17° 46.23 PAOLICCHI Paola 71 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Firenze 16/05/2015
18° 46.62 REALI Elena 74 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Pietrasanta 30/08/2014
19° 46.63 CAFAROTTI Giovanna 73 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA Latina 01/04/2017
20° 46.63 PINNA Elisabetta 68 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 24/04/2010
tempi manuali
41.5 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Vercelli 26/03/2011
45.2 LACAVA Giusy 68 AVAR Reggio Calabria 14/04/2011
45.3 BASSANO Paola 78 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Vercelli 07/04/2018
45.6 FERRIAN Daniela 61 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Asti 02/04/2011
46.0 REALI Elena 74 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Pistoia 08/04/2017
over 39   500 metri       dal 2005
1:16.18 SGROMO Maria 75 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Pavia 12/04/2015
1:17.39 POLLINA Lucia teresa 75 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 10/04/2021
1:18.29 PETRILLO Valentina 73 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA Correggio 04/09/2021
1:21.02 GIORGI Gigliola 68 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD Roma 17/04/2011
1:21.45 RULLI Stefania 69 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Terni 01/05/2011
1:21.52 PASCON Paola 68 ATLETICA INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIAN Treviso 07/09/2008
1:21.54 MARTINELLI Barbara 65 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Pavia 18/04/2021
1:21.79 ANANASSO Agnese 76 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Roma 24/04/2016
1:22.19 DE RENZI Germana 70 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 25/04/2010
1:22.24 GIORGI Gigliola TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 25/04/2012
  10   prestazioni      
10° 1:22.52 SPRENGER Cassandra 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Savona 25/04/2015
11° 1:22.97 TESTA Alessandra 75 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 11/04/2021
12° 1:23.30 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Correggio 04/09/2021
13° 1:24.3 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Romaa 25/04/2007
14° 1:24.84 FIORELLI Federica 78 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Ceccano 12/06/2021
15° 1:25.10 TISELLI Paola 73 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 11/04/2021
16° 1:26.50 BASSANO Paola 78 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 10/04/2021
17° 1:26.93 AGRESTA Giulia 70 ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM Roma 11/04/2021
18° 1:27.10 LIRONCURTI Alessandra 71 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 05/04/2014
19° 1:27.22 FATTORI Stefania 80 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Misano Adriatico 10/04/2021
20° 1:27.32 DELON Francesca 73 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Roma 04/02/2017
over 39   600 metri       dal 2005
1:34.96 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Chiasso 01/05/2013
1:38.45 TISELLI Paola 73 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Orvieto 13/04/2013
1:40.71 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Chiasso 01/05/2017
1:41.3 LENA Alessandra 70 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 07/04/2018
1:41.85 BEGGIO Anna 73 ATL.VICENTINA Rovereto 17/04/2016
1:43.42 LENA Alessandra Trieste 06/04/2019
1:43.44 MONTINI Elena 62 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Cantu 30/03/2008
1:43.61 MONTINI Elena 62 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Chiasso 01/05/2012
1:43.92 SPRENGER Cassandra 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Boissano 13/04/2019
1:44.24 MARCHESINI Veronica 78 A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA Orvieto 06/04/2019
  10   prestazioni      
1:44.49 BARTOLI Claudia 77 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI Brescia 10/04/2021
1:44.52 GRAVINA Elide may 81 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Boissano 10/04/2021
10° 1:44.58 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Monselice 17/10/2021
11° 1:44.86 TESTA Alessandra 75 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Orvieto 11/04/2015
12° 1:45.79 GALLI' Cristina 68 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Lugano 17/08/2019
13° 1:46.4 VULCAN Chiara 78 ATLETICA ROTALIANA Rovereto 14/04/2019
14° 1:47.82 PRINA Silvia 72 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 01/05/2017
15° 1:47.93 IACAZIO CHIAVARI Claudia 80 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 24/04/2021
16° 1:48.80 FAUSTINI Susanna 70 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Orvieto 09/04/2016
17° 1:48.91 PIA Roberta 71 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Orvieto 06/04/2019
18° 1:50.22 BURACCHIA Patrizia 65 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Roma 08/04/2017
19° 1:50.8 FORNASIER Laura 76 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA Padova 17/10/2020
20° 1:51.26 GIUSTI Mirella 60 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Padova 01/05/2009
over 39   1000 metri       dal 2005
2:55.74 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Voghera 11/10/2014
2:57.19 TISELLI Paola 73 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 25/04/2013
2:57.83 BARTOLI Claudia 77 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI Milano 25/09/2021
2:59.2 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 23/04/2005
3:01.14 TISELLI Paola ATLETICA DEI GELSI Ostia 25/04/2018
3:01.56 CERINI Mara 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 25/09/2021
3:02.1 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne Romaa 30/04/2006
3:02.16 RULLI Stefania 69 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Terni 10/04/2010
3:02.35 TISELLI Paola Roma 04/02/2018
3:03.08 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne A.S.D. CUS ROMATLETICA Roma 25/04/2010
  10   prestazioni      
3:03.88 SPRENGER Cassandra 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Boissano 24/09/2014
3:04.28 GIORGI Gigliola 68 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD Roma 25/04/2010
3:04.67 AVIGO Laura 67 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Chiari 27/03/2010
10° 3:04.85 TESTA Alessandra 75 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 25/04/2015
11° 3:05.06 MANCINI Barbara 69 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 25/04/2013
12° 3:05.74 PICOTTI Paola 73 FREE-ZONE Desenzano Del Garda 20/08/2013
13° 3:07.35 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Roma 08/06/2017
14° 3:07.7 COPPI Stefania 78 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Abbadia San Salvatore 29/08/2018
15° 3:08.05 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 BOSCAINI RUNNERS Rovereto 23/08/2018
16° 3:09.02 TISELLI Paola 73 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 08/06/2017
17° 3:09.09 CECCANTI Angela 68 A.S. ATL. VINCI Firenze 19/04/2009
18° 3:09.7 VIOLA Simona 71 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Montecarlo 20/07/2012
19° 3:09.83 VILLANI Carla 68 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 17/04/2011
20° 3:09.86 CORRADINI Rossella 64 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Scandiano 13/06/2006
over 39   miglio       dal 2005
5:03.2 FARRUGGIA Joceyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 03/04/2004
5:12.40 BARTOLI Claudia 77 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI Pioltello 10/10/2020
5:14.39 LENA Alessandra 70 TRIESTE ATLETICA Udine 25/04/2019
5:14.9 AVIGO Laura 67 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Rodengo Saiano 24/08/2007
5:16.12 PICOTTI Paola 73 FREE-ZONE Rodengo Saiano 30/08/2013
5:17.75 CARRARA Enrica 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Rodengo Saiano 27/08/2010
5:18.48 CARRARA Enrica Rodengo Saiano 28/08/2009
5:18.9 LENA Alessandra ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Gorizia 10/04/2014
5:19.43 CERINI Mara 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Pioltello 09/10/2021
5:21.97 AVIGO Laura Rodengo Saiano 27/08/2010
  10   prestazioni      
5:22.48 VIOLA Simona 71 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA Pioltello 25/03/2017
5:23.12 CASELLA Silvia 72 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. Brescia 17/07/2021
10° 5:24.70 BARACETTI Simona 71 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 12/04/2014
11° 5:29.50 SEGHEZZI Alessandra 79 FREE-ZONE Brescia 17/07/2021
12° 5:31.70 GALLI' Cristina 68 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Carate Brianza 13/10/2018
13° 5:32.02 PELOSI Valentina 73 EUROATLETICA 2002 Milano 12/04/2014
14° 5:32.21 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Roma 06/06/2019
15° 5:32.42 VULCAN Chiara 78 ATLETICA ROTALIANA Roma 06/06/2019
16° 5:33.68 GUALTIERI Lara 72 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Roma 06/06/2019
17° 5:33.89 MARCHETTI Monia 71 ATL. PAVESE Alba 15/10/2016
18° 5:35.24 ADDONISIO Catia 70 ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA Roma 25/10/2020
19° 5:35.40 CONTE Angiola 66 ATLETICA 3V Milano 12/04/2014
20° 5:35.62 PRINA Silvia 72 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 12/04/2014
over 39   2000 metri       dal 2005
6:39.46 TISELLI Paola 73 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Orvieto 05/04/2014
6:41.53 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Faenza 05/09/2018
6:42.01 VARGA Judit 76 EDERA ATL. FORLI Faenza 05/09/2018
6:42.88 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 BOSCAINI RUNNERS Rovereto 15/04/2018
6:42.89 BEGNIS Elena 76 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE Chiasso 12/06/2016
6:43.98 CERINI Mara 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Rubiera 15/09/2019
6:46.61 TISELLI Paola 73 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Viterbo 21/04/2018
6:46.66 VIOLA Simona 71 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA Voghera 25/04/2017
6:59.4 BONDIOLI Monica 66 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Reggio Emilia 08/04/2006
7:00.27 MORGANELLA Gabriella 62 PRO SESTO ATL. Milano 03/05/2008
  10   prestazioni      
10° 7:00.35 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Brescia 10/04/2021
11° 7:03.19 GUALTIERI Lara 72 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 10/04/2021
12° 7:07.49 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 16/04/2016
13° 7:10.04 BRENTAROLLI Sara 74 A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA Rovereto 18/04/2021
14° 7:11.46 ANDRIGHETTONI Claudia 81 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 18/04/2021
15° 7:12.42 MERZ Luisa 69 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO Rovereto 24/04/2010
16° 7:14.80 FARES Fabiana 72 ASD SPORT & VITA Ancona 10/04/2021
17° 7:15.18 FEDERICI Monia 71 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Faenza 05/09/2018
18° 7:17.28 ADDONISIO Catia 70 ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA Latina 10/04/2021
19° 7:18.76 HERO Laila francesca 80 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Boissano 10/04/2021
20° 7:19.34 SANGUIGNI Romana 76 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 08/04/2017
over 39   corsa su strada 5 km   dal 2018
16:23 MARAOUI Fatna 77 C.S. ESERCITO Oderzo 01/05/2018
16:51 MARAOUI Fatna 77 C.S. ESERCITO Mentana 22/06/2019
17:49 SANTINI Simona 80 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
17:55 COMISSO Elisa 77 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
17:56 DURANTE Francesca 77 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A Canegrate 01/07/2021
18:07 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 BOSCAINI RUNNERS Treviso 21/06/2019
18:10 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria Oderzo 01/05/2019
18:24 GELSOMINO Claudia 69 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Canegrate 01/07/2021
18:25 CIBIN Monica 75 ELLE ERRE ASD Monaco 16/02/2020
18:31 TAPPATA' Denise 80 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
  10   prestazioni      
18:34 POESINI Federica 76 TIFERNO RUNNERS Capanne 10/07/2019
10° 18:38 BONVECCHIO Elektra 78 ATLETICA TRENTO Oderzo 01/05/2018
11° 19:05 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 G.S. GABBI Zola Predosa 02/07/2021
12° 19:08 CARRARA Enrica 67 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
13° 19:11 LORENZI Sonia 73 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
14° 19:14 PICCINI Manuela 76 ASD ATLETICA LA SBARRA Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
15° 19:20 BOLDRIN Sabrina 79 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
16° 19:34 PELOSI Valentina 73 EUROATLETICA 2002 Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
17° 19:41 HERO Laila francesca 80 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
18° 19:41 VECELLIO Silvia 75 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
19° 19:43 DANDOLO Nadia 62 A.S.D. ASI ATLETICA ROMA Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
20° 19:48 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
over 39   corsa su strada 10 km   dal 2007
33:09 MARAOUI Fatna 77 C.S. ESERCITO Dalmine 09/09/2017
33:10 MARAOUI Fatna Canelli 08/09/2019
33:21 STRANEO Valeria 76 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV Roma 31/12/2016
33:23 MARAOUI Fatna Magenta 05/02/2017
33:23 STRANEO Valeria Canelli 08/09/2019
33:37 MARAOUI Fatna Roma 01/11/2018
33:45 SOMMAGGIO Silvia 69 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Fiumicino 13/12/2009
33:52 MARAOUI Fatna Fiumicino 02/12/2018
34:02 BERTONE Catherine 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Canelli 08/09/2019
34:06 BERTONE Catherine Langueux 16/06/2018
  10   prestazioni      
34:21 LENA Cristina 66 G.S. MONTESTELLA Cesano Boscone 04/11/2007
34:23 IOZZIA Ivana 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Molfetta 21/09/2013
34:28 INCERTI Anna 80 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Muggia 18/04/2021
34:33 MARCONI Gloria 68 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Telese Terme 05/06/2010
34:58 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Prato 31/05/2016
35:12 BERTONE Catherine 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Langueux 18/06/2016
10° 35:13 MANCINI Marcella 71 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV Molfetta 21/09/2013
11° 35:19 EJJAFINI Nadia 77 C.S. ESERCITO Caivano 03/06/2017
12° 35:19 RICOTTA Giovanna 72 SALCUS Vicenza 18/03/2012
13° 35:20 PATERLINI Daniela 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Molfetta 21/09/2013
14° 35:21 MORLINI Isabella 71 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO Lecco 29/06/2013
15° 35:26 DARDINI Claudia 69 G.S. LAMMARI Molfetta 21/09/2013
16° 35:26 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Alghero 29/09/2019
17° 35:45 PATELLI Eliana 78 G.S. GABBI Ancona 25/10/2020
18° 35:56 SALVINI Vittoria 65 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA Gualtieri 09/04/2007
19° 35:58 GELSOMINO Claudia 69 ATLETICA PALZOLA Arona 09/04/2017
20° 36:00 VARGA Judit 76 EDERA ATL. FORLI Misano Adriatico 26/02/2017
over 39   maratonina       dal 2005
1h11:34 STRANEO Valeria 76 LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL Verona 16/02/2020
1h11:39 STRANEO Valeria Gdynia 17/10/2020
1h11:42 STRANEO Valeria Crema 10/11/2019
1h12:04 STRANEO Valeria Foligno 21/10/2018
1h12:14 STRANEO Valeria Puerto De Sagunto 02/02/2020
1h12:21 STRANEO Valeria Udine 22/09/2019
1h12:33 STRANEO Valeria Verona 17/02/2019
1h12:37 MARAOUI Fatna 77 C.S. ESERCITO Verona 12/02/2017
1h12:38 BERTONE Catherine 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Aosta 27/10/2019
1h12:42 STRANEO Valeria Telese 06/10/2019
  10   prestazioni      
1h13:19 MARCONI Gloria 68 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Cremona 16/10/2011
1h13:52 IOZZIA Ivana 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Cremona 20/10/2013
1h14:31 BIANCHI Ilaria 67 TEAM SUMA Bologna 01/04/2007
1h14:53 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Verona 18/02/2018
1h14:54 MANCINI Marcella 71 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV Cremona 16/10/2011
1h14:56 COCCHETTI Maria 66 CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI Merano 30/04/2006
10° 1h15:51 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. Cremona 18/10/2015
11° 1h15:59 RICOTTA Giovanna 72 SALCUS Pieve Di Cento 11/03/2012
12° 1h16:04 FERRARA Ornella 68 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Piacenza 02/03/2008
13° 1h16:17 LABANI Soumiya 75 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO Gorizia 01/03/2015
14° 1h16:33 DARDINI Claudia 69 G.S. LAMMARI Ravenna 31/05/2009
15° 1h16:59 TONIOLO Deborah 77 LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL Napoli 05/02/2017
16° 1h17:11 CONSOLE Rosaria 79 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Napoli 23/02/2020
17° 1h17:26 MORLINI Isabella 71 ATL. REGGIO ASD Piacenza 03/05/2015
18° 1h17:35 BENEDETTI Stefania 69 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE Lecco 13/02/2011
19° 1h17:44 DI SESSA Tiziana 66 JAKY-TECH APUANA Egna 07/10/2007
20° 1h18:12 VARGA Judit 76 EDERA ATL. FORLI Verona 12/02/2017
maratonina B
1h15:53 MORLINI Isabella 71 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO Carpi 13/10/2013
over 39   maratona       dal 2005
2h28:34 BERTONE Catherine 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Berlino 24/09/2017
2h29:44 STRANEO Valeria 76 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV Rio De Janeiro 14/08/2016
2h30:06 BERTONE Catherine Berlino 12/08/2018
2h30:19 BERTONE Catherine Rotterdam 10/04/2016
2h30:26 STRANEO Valeria Valencia 02/12/2018
2h30:33 STRANEO Valeria LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL Sovicille 11/04/2021
2h30:44 STRANEO Valeria Valencia 01/12/2019
2h31:07 BERTONE Catherine Praga 05/05/2019
2h31:16 INCERTI Anna 80 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Milano 16/05/2021
2h32:13 FERRARA Ornella 68 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Francoforte 26/10/2008
  10   prestazioni      
2h32:52 MARAOUI Fatna 77 C.S. ESERCITO Padova 23/04/2017
2h34:12 IOZZIA Ivana 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Torino 17/11/2013
2h34:57 MARCONI Gloria 68 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Firenze 27/11/2011
2h37:07 BIANCHI Ilaria 67 TEAM SUMA Busseto 25/02/2007
2h39:09 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Verona 19/11/2017
10° 2h39:43 PINNA Claudia 77 LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL Verona 19/11/2017
11° 2h41:08 TONIOLO Deborah 77 LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL Taipei 19/03/2017
12° 2h41:24 MANCINI Marcella 71 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV Milano 10/04/2011
13° 2h41:48 BENEDETTI Stefania 69 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE Piacenza 06/03/2011
14° 2h42:11 COCCHETTI Maria 66 CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI Trieste 06/05/2007
15° 2h42:37 CAVALLERA Romina 70 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI Torino 18/11/2012
16° 2h42:60 CASARO Elena 70 ESSETRE RUNNING Torino 17/11/2013
17° 2h43:07 DARDINI Claudia 69 G.S. LAMMARI Lucca 27/10/2013
18° 2h45:13 PATELLI Eliana 78 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP Ravenna 10/11/2019
19° 2h45:45 DI SESSA Tiziana 66 JAKY-TECH APUANA Carpi 15/10/2006
20° 2h45:54 CADAMURO Ornella 62 PROLOCO TRICHIANA Vittorio Veneto 25/03/2007
maratona B
2h45:44 GELSOMINO Claudia 69 ATLETICA PALZOLA Vittorio Veneto 03/03/2013
over 39   corsa su strada 50 km   dal 2010
3h29:38 CARLIN Monica 71 BREMA RUNNING TEAM Castel Bolognese 25/04/2011
3h34:57 MORONI Federica 72 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
3h38:56 MORONI Federica Salsomaggiore Terme 18/11/2018
3h38:58 CIMMARUSTI Barbara 71 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO Vallecrosia 20/10/2012
3h40:57 DI TILLO Paola 77 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
3h41:13 MILANESI Chiara 75 FO' DI PE Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
3h43:49 CARLIN Monica GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Castelbolognese 25/04/2013
3h50:42 MILANESI Chiara RUNNERS BERGAMO Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
3h53:09 BRUSAMENTO Lorena 73 G.S. GABBI Castelbolognese 25/04/2014
3h53:33 CERETTO Sonia 75 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO Castelbolognese 25/04/2015
  10   prestazioni      
3h54:48 GIZZI Noemy 75 TEAM CELLFOOD Seregno 10/04/2016
3h55:07 ALBERTINI Elisabetta 73 POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA Castelbolognese 25/04/2015
10° 3h56:19 TREVISAN Sara 74 #FAISENZADIRE ASD Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
11° 3h56:23 GUZZI Maria cristina 70 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
12° 3h57:53 FIGINI Katia chiara 75 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD Salsomaggiore Terme 22/11/2015
13° 3h58:06 DONATO Patrizia 71 A.S.D. JURE SPORT Seregno 10/04/2016
14° 3h58:36 GRAFFIEDI Samantha 76 S.P. SEVEN Castelbolognese 25/04/2016
15° 4h01:12 CANEPA Francesca 71 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Seregno 10/04/2016
16° 4h01:47 GABELLINI Rita 56 Castel Bolognese 25/04/2015
17° 4h05:33 DOKO Marta 75 ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
18° 4h05:52 DI VITTORIO Elena 77 ASD F70 FREESPORT Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
19° 4h08:31 MARCHESI Ilaria 71 ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE Seregno 10/04/2016
20° 4h10:04 SATINI Stefania 69 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
over 39   corsa su strada 100 km   dal 2010
7h35:07 CARLIN Monica 71 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Faenza 26/05/2012
7h45:29 CARLIN Monica BREMA RUNNING TEAM Faenza 28/05/2011
7h55:03 MORONI Federica 72 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. Faenza 25/05/2019
7h58:06 ZANARDI Marina 72 CUS FERRARA A.S.D. Seregno 22/04/2012
8h05:48 CIMMARUSTI Barbara 71 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. Winschoten 12/09/2015
8h07:23 TAPPATA' Denise 80 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Imola 22/05/2021
8h13:02 CIMMARUSTI Barbara Seregno 30/03/2014
8h14:28 CANEPA Francesca 71 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Winschoten 12/09/2015
8h15:02 PITONZO Cristina 74 G.S. MAIANO Seregno 30/03/2014
8h15:15 CIMMARUSTI Barbara Belves 27/04/2013
  10   prestazioni      
8h15:27 ALBERTINI Elisabetta 73 POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA Winschoten 12/09/2015
8h23:26 ORSENIGO Roberta 66 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Seregno 22/04/2012
10° 8h28:59 BERGAGLIO Ilaria 81 ATL. NOVESE Imola 22/05/2021
11° 8h33:08 FOSSATI Maria ilaria 72 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Seregno 22/04/2012
12° 8h33:08 SIMSIG Elena 70 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA Seregno 22/04/2012
13° 8h34:42 MILANESI Chiara 75 RUNNERS BERGAMO Seregno 26/03/2017
14° 8h41:24 MARCHESI Ilaria 71 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO Seregno 30/03/2014
15° 8h44:23 ZANTEDESCHI Cristina 66 ATL.VICENTINA Gibilterra 07/11/2010
16° 8h45:23 TREVISAN Sara 74 #FAISENZADIRE ASD Faenza 25/05/2019
17° 8h45:38 DI VITO Lorena antonietta 62 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Gibilterra 07/11/2010
18° 8h46:37 CAVALLI Giovanna 59 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA Torhout 20/06/2009
19° 8h47:04 BRAVI Francesca 79 GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI ASD Imola 22/05/2021
20° 8h49:55 BARCHETTI Monica 68 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA Seregno 14/04/2013
over 39   corsa su strada 24 ore   dal 2011
231390 CASIRAGHI Monica 69 G.S. GABBI Brive 13/05/2010
224264 CANEPA Francesca 71 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Biella 27/03/2021
221719 BRUSAMENTO Lorena 73 G.S. GABBI Albi 23/10/2016
219260 ZECCHINO Luisa 67 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA Steenbergen 11/05/2013
217292 ZECCHINO Luisa Torino 11/04/2015
217285 BARCHETTI Monica 68 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA Steenbergen 11/05/2013
217002 ZECCHINO Luisa Belfast 02/07/2017
216046 TREVISAN Sara 74 #FAISENZADIRE ASD Albi 27/10/2019
210640 BARCHETTI Monica Katowice 09/09/2012
210521 BRUSAMENTO Lorena Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
  10   prestazioni      
209451 FABIANI Elena 77 WOMAN TRIATHLON ITALIA A.S.D. Bussolengo 19/09/2020
207316 FOSSATI Maria ilaria 72 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Steenbergen 11/05/2013
206268 BORZANI Lisa 79 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Biella 27/03/2021
10° 202378 MILANESI Chiara 75 RUNNERS BERGAMO Cesano Boscone 01/05/2016
11° 200880 ADDARI Paola 70 GS RUNNERS CAGLIARI Albi 23/10/2016
12° 195231 LUTTEROTTI Sonia 61 GARDASPORTEVENTS Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
13° 191664 MUNTEAN Alina teodora 76 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA San Giovanni Lupatoto 15/09/2019
14° 188984 MORO Marina 75 ATLETICA VIS ABANO Torino 11/04/2015
15° 182069 OLIVERI Virginia 75 ATLETICA VARAZZE Belfast 02/07/2017
16° 181204 POZZI Ilaria 77 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
17° 178093 RALLO Matilde 70 A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC San Giovanni Lupatoto 15/09/2019
18° 177913 DI LORENZO Adele 66 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE Fano 08/10/2011
19° 177771 MODIGNANI FASOLI Alice 77 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Biella 27/03/2021
20° 173163 FELTRIN Antonella 63 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE Bussolengo 19/09/2020
over 39   3000 siepi barriere a 76 cm   dal 2007
10:44.50 SOLTANE Samia 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Alessandria 17/05/2008
11:01.25 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Cinisello Balsamo 24/09/2016
11:02.59 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria San Biagio Di Callalta 20/05/2017
11:05.11 SOLTANE Samia Molfetta 29/09/2007
11:07.73 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria BOSCAINI RUNNERS Bussolengo 26/05/2018
11:08.03 CARRARA Enrica 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Grosseto 01/07/2010
11:09.55 CARRARA Enrica Lodi 12/06/2010
11:14.91 CARRARA Enrica Caorle 26/09/2009
11:15.26 SOLTANE Samia Busto Arsizio 07/07/2007
11:15.66 CARRARA Enrica Milano 19/09/2009
  10   prestazioni      
11:59.28 ALFIERI Rosa 70 REGGIO EVENT'S Bastia Umbra 28/09/2013
12:02.98 MAZZONE Valeria 73 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Misano Adriatico 03/07/2013
12:15.24 DOTTORI Francesca 74 SPORT ATL. FERMO Ancona 29/06/2014
12:16.58 SERRA Eleonora 73 ATLETICA VARAZZE Genova 17/07/2013
12:23.24 BARTOLI Rita maria 78 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO Modena 05/05/2018
12:35.32 RUBINI Loretta 60 CUS BOLOGNA Forlì 28/05/2005
10° 12:45.85 DALL'AGNOLA Licia 69 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Marcon 15/05/2010
11° 13:08.42 PASSERINI Patrizia 62 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Forli 26/05/2018
12° 13:14.28 IMPEDOVO Paola 67 POL. UNIVERSITA' FORO ITALICO Roma 06/05/2017
13° 13:16.85 ALBERTINI Roberta 74 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Torino 11/05/2019
14° 13:18.08 TRISOLINO Maria gabriella 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Cesenatico 27/09/2008
15° 14:30.37 PITTIGLIO Fiorella 63 CUS CASSINO Rieti 01/06/2019
16° 15:24.95 CARINATO Paola 64 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE Skopje 10/08/2019
over 39   100 ostacoli hs 84/8,50     dal 2007
15.09 +0.7 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Donnas 14/07/2012
15.13 -0.3 MORONI Maria costanza Biella 27/06/2015
15.15 -0.6 MORONI Maria costanza Torino 13/07/2013
15.19 +0.0 MORONI Maria costanza Lodi 05/09/2015
15.19 -1.0 MORONI Maria costanza Milano Arena 12/09/2015
15.22 -0.3 MORONI Maria costanza Torino 15/06/2016
15.26 -0.1 MORONI Maria costanza Biella 04/06/2016
15.27 -0.5 MORONI Maria costanza Torino 19/05/2012
15.27 -0.9 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 11/07/2015
15.30 +1.9 MORONI Maria costanza Torino 07/05/2016
  10   prestazioni      
15.33 0.7 NIEDERMAYR INDRA Erika 61 S.V. LANA - RAIKA Lana 06/07/2002
16.54 -1.9 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Busto Arsizio 22/04/2017
17.66 -1.5 FRANCO Nunzia 66 S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL Napoli Marano Di Napoli 16/05/2009
17.80 +0.4 LODDO Maria paola 72 A.S.D. ICHNOS SASSARI Oristano 21/04/2012
18.23 +1.2 DE LUCA Rebecka 72 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Rieti 11/05/2013
19.10 -0.7 MIGLIORINI Katia 71 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Borgaretto 24/09/2011
19.33 +1.2 DESSI' Nicoletta 78 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 21/04/2018
19.74 +0.3 SESSA Carla 72 A.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO Salerno 24/05/2014
10° 20.07 -1.9 ROMANO Maria chiara 74 A.P.D. PARTENOPE ATL. LEGG. Napoli 28/06/2014
11° 20.37 +2.0 SEREGO ALLIGHIERI Viola 70 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Rieti 09/05/2015
12° 21.33 +1.0 DETRAGIACCHE Mariella 66 MULTISPORT SALUGGIA Torinoo 28/04/2007
13° 21.42 -0.7 TOSATTI Elena giovanna 71 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO Borgaretto 24/09/2011
14° 22.96 -0.7 ROCCA Fulvia 71 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Borgaretto 24/09/2011
15° 25.91 -2.6 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana 65 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Prato 19/06/2021
over 39   200 ostacoli hs 76     dal 2007
29.51 -1.1 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Salo' 30/09/2017
29.65 -0.5 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Milano 04/10/2015
29.88 -1.0 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Boissano 29/09/2012
30.02 +0.0 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Mantova 18/06/2017
30.29 -0.0 AMIGONI Cristina 68 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Firenze 20/09/2009
30.46 +0.4 AMIGONI Cristina Cagliari 03/10/2010
30.66 +0.2 COLOMBO Roberta sara Gavardo 02/09/2017
30.68 -1.7 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Mestre 07/06/2009
31.04 -0.3 CARAVELLI Serena 79 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Trieste 16/05/2021
31.54 -1.1 SPRENGER Cassandra 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Salo' 30/09/2017
  10   prestazioni      
31.65 +0.0 SANTAMBROGIO Annalisa 77 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Mantova 18/06/2017
31.77 -1.7 DELON Francesca 73 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Latina/ostia 11/06/2017
32.29 +0.0 NIEDERMAYR Erika 61 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Merano 07/06/2012
10° 33.04 +0.5 ZANNI Rossella 64 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Modena 20/06/2010
11° 33.07 +0.0 ACCARDI Monica 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Siracusa 27/06/2010
12° 33.16 -1.1 GIULIVI Antonella 75 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI San Biagio Di Callalta 20/07/2019
13° 33.18 -0.5 DE LUCA Rebecka 72 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Montecassiano 22/09/2013
14° 33.18 -1.7 FELLA Ivana 74 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Latina/ostia 11/06/2017
15° 33.43 -0.5 PAGANELLI Cristina 80 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Tivoli 16/05/2021
16° 33.66 +1.2 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 14/06/2015
17° 33.73 +0.0 BASSANO Paola 78 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 30/09/2018
18° 33.75 +1.6 LACAVA Giusy 68 AVAR Cosenza 22/05/2011
19° 34.17 +1.0 BENVENUTI Federica 72 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Misano Adriatico 16/06/2013
20° 34.29 -1.9 FERRARI Gioia 73 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Livorno 09/06/2019
senza rilevazione del vento
32.99 LACAVA Giusy 68 AVAR San Benedetto Del Tronto 23/05/2010
over 39   300 ostacoli hs 76     dal 2007
49.21 DELON Francesca 73 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Ostia 25/04/2018
50.17 DELON Francesca Roma 25/04/2017
  2   prestazioni      
over 39   eptathlon con attrezzi e punteggi categorie assolute   dal 2005
4546 ROSATI Rosanna 59 A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI San Sebastian 24/08/2005
4339 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Santhia 11/07/2015
4289 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Busto Arsizio 23/04/2017
4094 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 18/10/2014
3838 COLOMBO Roberta sara Busto Arsizio 24/04/2016
2787 LODDO Maria paola 72 A.S.D. ICHNOS SASSARI Oristano 22/04/2012
2464 DESSI' Nicoletta 78 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 21/04/2018
2367 NIEDERMAYR INDRA Erika 61 S.V. LANA - RAIKA Lana 06/07/2002
1775 ANSALDI Chiara 68 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Fossano 26/04/2015
1708 DETRAGIACCHE Mariella 66 MULTISPORT SALUGGIA Torinoo 28/04/2007
  10   prestazioni      
1703 SESSA Carla 72 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Salerno 22/04/2012
risultati migliori di 1000 punti
over 39   marcia m. 3000   dal 2005
13:25.14 GIORDANO Rossella 72 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Pavia 05/05/2013
13:29.25 GIORDANO Rossella Pavia 03/05/2015
13:30.31 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Chivasso 02/06/2021
13:48.01 GIORDANO Rossella Milano Arena 30/05/2015
13:48.91 GIORDANO Rossella Pavia 06/05/2012
13:59.69 PERRONE Elisabetta 68 G.S. FORESTALE Milano 28/09/2011
14:25.55 LA DELFA Rosetta Asti 18/05/2019
14:32.38 LA DELFA Rosetta Mondovi' 04/09/2021
14:33.90 LA DELFA Rosetta Verbania 25/04/2019
14:50.9 ZUCCONI Tatiana 77 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Valmontone 18/02/2018
  10   prestazioni      
15:06.20 CINCA Elena 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
15:13.99 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Orvieto 31/07/2020
15:29.4 ZUCCARO Laura 68 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Catania 11/07/2009
15:34.54 SALVADOR Ileana 62 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Conegliano 12/06/2005
15:41.80 BATTAGLIA Lucia 81 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Modena 10/04/2021
10° 15:51.0 DEMARTIS Peppina 60 SHARDANA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA Sassari 19/04/2015
11° 15:56.27 AURIZZI Melania 70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Roma 21/02/2015
12° 15:56.75 RICCIUTELLI Daniela 56 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Roma 19/07/2017
13° 15:58.81 IVANOVA Marina 78 ATLETICA OSIMO Mondovi' 04/09/2021
14° 16:00.71 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 09/09/2014
15° 16:17.60 SAVARESE Anna 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Tivoli 03/07/2021
16° 16:25.93 FRANCESCHINI Sandra 72 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Mondovi' 04/09/2021
17° 16:36.32 PALANDRI Simona 76 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Salo' 30/09/2017
18° 16:36.63 SALCE Giuliana 55 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Roma 18/04/2015
19° 16:39.31 PARANINFO Adriana 65 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Salo' 30/09/2017
20° 16:41.36 LUCAFERRO Manuela 63 ATLETICA LONATO Salo' 30/09/2017
over 39   marcia su strada 5 km     dal 2007
25:04 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA Ancona 02/04/2016
25:19 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Madrid 23/03/2018
26:23 PEDETTI Valeria Terni 13/09/2015
26:34 CINCA Elena 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Madrid 23/03/2018
26:43 PEDETTI Valeria ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO San Sebastian 23/03/2013
26:45 DEMARTIS Peppina 60 SHARDANA ASD Ancona 02/04/2016
27:02 CINCA Elena Ancona 02/04/2016
27:06 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Ancona 29/03/2009
27:45 AURIZZI Melania 70 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Ancona 02/04/2016
27:53 MARCENCO Natalia 54 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Ancona 29/03/2009
  10   prestazioni      
28:13 RICCIUTELLI Daniela 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Torun 28/03/2015
28:31 MOMBELLI Roberta 68 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Torun 28/03/2015
28:35 PALANDRI Simona 76 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Madrid 23/03/2018
10° 28:54 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Sala Baganza 08/05/2011
11° 29:26 BERNARDI Giovanna 70 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Ancona 02/04/2016
12° 29:27 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Ancona 02/04/2016
13° 29:42 CIANTAR LEQUIO Dominique monique 61 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Ancona 29/03/2009
14° 29:55 ROSSI Nadia roberta 59 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO Ancona 29/03/2009
15° 29:59 ANZALONE Gioia 68 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Madrid 23/03/2018
16° 30:10 FORMICONI Maria paola 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Torun 28/03/2015
17° 30:29 TIOZZO Eddi 61 AILATAN Remanzacco 05/09/2010
18° 30:29 MANZELLA Adriana 58 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Ancona 29/03/2009
19° 30:43 FUREGON Patrizia 65 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Ancona 02/04/2016
20° 31:04 MOTTURA Bianca 66 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Ancona 02/04/2016
31:04 COMBA Giuseppina 57 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Madrid 23/03/2018
over 39   marcia  m. 10000   dal 2007
48:00.02 PERRONE Elisabetta 68 G.S. FORESTALE Rietii 29/03/2009
48:31.88 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Bergamo 18/04/2021
48:36.11 GIORDANO Rossella 72 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Brusaporto 19/04/2015
49:30.34 GIORDANO Rossella Villasanta 03/04/2016
49:33.48 GIORDANO Rossella Milano 26/07/2013
49:51.87 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Orvieto 23/04/2017
50:46.1 LA DELFA Rosetta Biella 28/09/2019
50:59.97 PEDETTI Valeria Trieste 30/06/2017
52:25.00 PEDETTI Valeria ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Milano 26/07/2013
53:18.57 PEDETTI Valeria Roma 18/04/2021
  10   prestazioni      
55:46.75 PALANDRI Simona 76 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Livorno 22/04/2018
55:56.47 PATTI Mirella 62 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL Livorno 22/04/2018
56:06.9 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Livorno 11/03/2006
57:00.02 GUERRETTA Gloria 76 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Bergamo 18/04/2021
57:29.17 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Faenza 21/03/2010
10° 57:56.61 FRANCESCHINI Sandra 72 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Roma 18/04/2021
11° 58:42.49 COGOLI Mariagrazia 62 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Misterbianco 18/05/2014
12° 58:57.87 FORMICONI Maria paola 56 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Orvieto 23/04/2017
13° 59:02.29 MALFIORI Ilaria 80 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Bergamo 18/04/2021
14° 59:22.0 RICCIUTELLI Daniela 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Sesto San Giovanni 17/04/2011
15° 1h00:34.7 AURIZZI Melania 70 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Roma 28/04/2019
16° 1h00:47.4 MOMBELLI Roberta 68 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO Sesto San Giovanni 17/04/2011
17° 1h01:19.32 SETTI Elena 61 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Brusaporto 19/04/2015
18° 1h02:26.11 MOTTURA Bianca 66 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA Torino 30/05/2021
19° 1h02:43.33 FAMEA Anna maria 66 U.S. DIL. TYNDARIS PATTESE Misterbianco 18/05/2014
20° 1h03:28.20 RAFFA Daniela 70 A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA Misterbianco 18/05/2014
over 39   marcia su strada 10 km     dal 2005
45:45 GIORDANO Rossella 72 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Bressanone 06/07/2012
47:55 GIORDANO Rossella 72 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Torino 24/07/2015
48:02 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Rovereto 25/06/2021
48:24 GIORDANO Rossella Porto San Giorgio 02/06/2012
48:27 GIORDANO Rossella Andria 11/03/2012
49:13 GIORDANO Rossella Rovereto 18/07/2014
49:50 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Modena 18/10/2020
49:52 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Aarhus 03/08/2017
50:27 GIORDANO Rossella Rieti 26/06/2016
51:18 PEDETTI Valeria Grottammare 16/10/2016
  10   prestazioni      
51:30 ZUCCONI Tatiana 77 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Aarhus 03/08/2017
51:40 MEGLI Milena 66 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Clermont Ferrand 22/03/2008
53:06 CINCA Elena 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Aarhus 03/08/2017
53:14 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Misano Adriatico 10/09/2007
54:03 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Borgo Valsugana 30/05/2010
54:42 COMBA Giuseppina 57 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Chiasso 04/10/2015
10° 55:32 AURIZZI Melania 70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Lyon 10/08/2015
11° 55:49 SANNA Annalisa 74 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Chia 29/04/2018
12° 56:01 GUERRETTA Gloria 76 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Rovereto 25/06/2021
13° 56:18 COGOLI Mariagrazia 62 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Villa Di Serio 17/10/2010
14° 56:37 MANFRE' Raffaella 74 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Grottammare 16/10/2016
15° 56:42 LUCAFERRO Manuela 63 ATLETICA LONATO Aarhus 03/08/2017
16° 56:42 DEMARTIS Peppina 60 SHARDANA ASD Aarhus 03/08/2017
17° 57:19 SALCE Giuliana 55 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Grosseto 15/05/2015
18° 57:26 MOMBELLI Roberta 68 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Hradek 22/08/2012
19° 57:32 IVANOVA Marina 78 ATLETICA OSIMO Grottammare 25/10/2020
20° 57:36 MARCENCO Natalia 54 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Jyvaskyla 07/04/2012
over 39   marcia su strada 35 km     dal 2005
3h16:44 ZUCCONI Tatiana 77 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Grosseto 28/01/2018
4h00:08 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Gioiosa Marea 27/01/2019
  2   prestazioni      
over 39   marcia su strada 50 km     dal 2005
6h13:48 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Scanzorosciate 21/10/2007
6h32:35 LUPPI Maura 52 JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI Scanzorosciate 21/10/2007
  2   prestazioni      
over 39   staffetta 100+200+300+400       dal 2005
2:27.90 DODI MF40,GRASSO MF45,CAPITANIO MF45,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Gorizia 08/06/2013
2:29.18 DE GRANDI ANIBALDI PERLINO CALIFANO ATL. AMBROSIANA Carugate 03/07/2005
2:30.51 BENEDETTI SF35,STACCHIOLA SF45,SANULLI SF45,SBARZAGLIA SF40 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Catania 10/10/2021
2:30.54 TELLINI SF50,NACCHI SF45,NEUMANN SF45,PRINA SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 04/06/2017
2:30.94 GRASSO SF45,CAPITANIO SF45,PRENZ SF45,BREZZONI SF45 TRIESTE ATLETICA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
2:30.99 BELLUCCO SF50,DONATONI SF45,SARTORI SF45,DI LUZIO SF35 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Mantova 04/06/2017
2:31.07 DODI SF40,GRASSO SF45,PRENZ SF45,BREZZONI SF45 TRIESTE ATLETICA Gorizia 06/04/2014
2:31.22 FRANCHI,DE GRANDIS,ANIBALDI,CALIFANO ATL. AMBROSIANA Salerno 02/10/2005
2:31.5 DODI MF40,GRASSO MF45,CAPITANIO MF45,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Trieste 26/05/2013
2:32.86 LACAVA SF45,BIONDI SF40,REALI SF40,MALATESTI SF45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE L'aquila 28/05/2016
  10   prestazioni      
10° 2:33.25 FERRARI SF45,BIONDI SF40,REALI SF40,MALATESTI SF45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 03/06/2018
11° 2:33.67 SINTUZZI SF35,STACCHIOLA SF45,SBARZAGLIA SF35,SANULLI SF45 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
12° 2:34.69 CAMMELLI SF40,BENEDETTI SF45,GARIBOLDI SF45,PAOLICCHI SF40 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
13° 2:35.02 ALDROVANDI MF50,GIANNONI MF50,LANZINI MF50,SAMUELLI MF45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Bologna 12/05/2012
14° 2:35.22 SERVADEI SF40,TELLINI SF45,NACCHI SF40,PRINA SF40 ATL. AMBROSIANA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
15° 2:35.73 BLAY-TROMBETTA-DE RENZI-FARRUGGIA GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 07/05/2006
16° 2:35.98 SEPPI MF35,GRASSO MF45,RUSTICI MF40,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Bologna 12/05/2012
17° 2:36.18 GUERRA-TROMBETTA-FARRUGGIA-DERENZI GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 22/04/2007
18° 2:36.30 DE ANGELIS-MICHELETTI-CHIRRA-AMIGONI ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO San Benedetto Del Tronto 24/05/2008
19° 2:36.38 DEGANO MF45,SANT MF50,CAPITANIO MF45,PRENZ MF40 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE Bologna 12/05/2012
20° 2:36.48 GARIBOLDI SF50,BARILLI SF50,SPADINI SF45,MARINELLI SF35 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Arezzo 03/06/2018
over 39   staffetta 4x800       dal 2013
10:20.43 GIUSTI, FERRARINI, NADALI, DANDOLO ATLETICA ASI VENETO Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
10:23.30 ROSINI SF40,AVIGO SF50,GALLINA SF35,TAVELLI SF35 ATLETICA LONATO Mantova 04/06/2017
10:30.02 BARBI LANZINER MF55,PLONER MF50,SENFTER MF40,TEISSL MF45 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Gorizia 09/06/2013
10:35.05 TEISSL, BARBI LANZINER, MATTEDI, MOSER ASD SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Bologna 13/05/2012
10:36.56 DE RENZI SF45,CELLETTI SF45,ERA SF50,FARRUGGIA SF50 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. L'aquila 29/05/2016
10:37.21 GIORGI SF50,PRATICO' SF50,CELESTINI SF40,TISELLI SF45 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Arezzo 03/06/2018
10:37.94 PEDETTA SF45,FIORENTINI SF35,VINCI SF45,BARACETTI SF40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
10:39.34 ZERBINATI SF35,AGOSTINETTO SF45,GONELLA SF50,BEGGIO SF40 ATL.VICENTINA Mantova 04/06/2017
10:39.41 BARBI LANZINER MF55,MOSER MF50,SENFTER MF40,TEISSL MF45 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Merano 21/04/2013
10:40.12 TAPPATA' SF35,SANTONI SF45,GAMBELLI SF55,BURINI SF35 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Arezzo 03/06/2018
  10   prestazioni      
10° 10:45.88 BALDI SF40,BRASINI SF45,LAGHI SF40,GUALTIERI SF45 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Misano Adriatico 30/06/2019
11° 10:46.83 BAGGIANI SF45,MALATESTI SF45,SCHOB SF55,SAMUELLI SF50 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE L'aquila 29/05/2016
12° 10:47.74 BARTOLI SF35,DAHIR WARSAME SF45,BETTONI SF40,AVIGO SF45 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
13° 10:49.47 LEONCINI SF35,BALDI SF40,LAGHI SF35,GUALTIERI SF45 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Arezzo 03/06/2018
14° 10:56.79 GRASSO SF45,PRENZ SF45,BREZZONI SF45,SEPPI SF40 TRIESTE ATLETICA Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
15° 10:58.52 BARCHETTI SF45,COLOMBO SF45,BARCHETTI SF50,PANSARDI SF40 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
16° 11:01.26 REBORA SF45,GUARINO SF45,DE MICHELI SF50,SPRENGER SF45 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Arezzo 03/06/2018
17° 11:01.81 GIACOMOZZI SF45,QUARTA SF35,CINGOLANI SF40,UNGANIA SF45 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Arezzo 03/06/2018
18° 11:03.94 FARRUGGIA SF55,ERA SF50,CELLETTI SF45,DE RENZI SF45 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Arezzo 03/06/2018
19° 11:05.00 LACAVA SF45,ALDROVANDI SF50,SCHOB SF50,SAMUELLI SF50 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
20° 11:06.81 PRATICO' SF50,PELO SF35,CELESTINI SF40,GIORGI SF50 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Catania 10/10/2021