LISTE ITALIANE OVER 34 DONNE ALL TIME    dal 2005 con integrazioni anni precedenti  
               
  aggiornate al 10/10/2021 da MARCO MURATORE        
               
over 34   100 metri        
11.73 +0.4 LEVORATO Manuela 77 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE Modena 22/09/2012
11.75 -0.2 LEVORATO Manuela Faenza 12/09/2012
11.78 +1.6 DIA Amy fabe' 77 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 San Giovanni Lupatoto 06/07/2013
11.86 +0.7 SORDELLI Elena 76 CAMELOT Gavardo 21/05/2011
11.90 -0.5 LEVORATO Manuela Reggio Emilia 08/09/2012
11.91 +0.6 DIA Amy fabe' Conegliano 07/06/2013
11.95 +0.7 GENTILI Manuela 78 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Modena 25/04/2013
11.95 -2.1 LEVORATO Manuela Gorizia 27/06/2013
11.97 +0.7 BAZZONI Chiara 84 C.S. ESERCITO Imola 15/06/2019
11.98 -0.7 CATTANEO Micol 82 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA Nembro 21/06/2017
12.01 +0.3 PULEANGA Lusia 73 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Bovolone 04/07/2009
12.01 +0.2 CARAVELLI Marzia 81 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE Brugnera 02/09/2017
12.03 +1.9 DIA Amy fabe' Gavardo 19/05/2013
12.05 -1.4 SORDELLI Elena BRACCO ATLETICA Sesto San Giovanni 05/05/2013
12.07 +0.2 DIA Amy fabe' Modena 05/07/2014
12.08 +1.6 DIA Amy fabe' Rovigo 06/06/2015
12.09 +1.7 DIA Amy fabe' Bovolone 04/06/2016
12.10 -0.3 DIA Amy fabe' Modena 05/07/2014
12.11 +1.1 CATTANEO Micol Bergamo 06/05/2017
12.20 +0.6 CATTANEO Micol Rovellasca 23/08/2018
  20   prestazioni        
12.21 +0.1 PERPOLI Danielle 68 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Rieti 24/06/2006
10° 12.21 +0.3 LAI Daniela 79 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 15/05/2021
11° 12.35 +0.8 MARCHETTI Natascia 76 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Ponzano Veneto 08/07/2011
12° 12.38 +1.3 SARACENO Silvia 81 A.S. DIL. CATANIA 2000 Messina 04/06/2016
13° 12.43 +1.6 CESANA Daniela 82 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Arezzo 30/06/2018
14° 12.47 -0.1 BIGNAMI Tiziana 72 C.U.S. PARMA Imola 17/05/2008
15° 12.48 +1.6 NEUMANN Denise caroline 71 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI Modena 05/07/2014
16° 12.52 -0.3 SANNINO Mariaelisa 86 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI Napoli 29/05/2021
17° 12.55 -0.9 DELIA Mita 79 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA Rieti 10/05/2014
18° 12.55 -0.3 DI LUZIO Daniela 79 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Modena 05/07/2014
19° 12.59 0.2 RUGGERI Maria Tindara 69 A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA Alcamo 12/09/2014
20° 12.62 +1.7 VALDIFIORI Barbara 71 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Imola 04/07/2009
21° 12.63 +1.3 CARAVELLI Serena 79 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Trieste 29/06/2019
22° 12.67 +0.0 CUCCIA Valentina 75 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Enna 15/05/2010
23° 12.68 +1.6 DE CESARIS Rita 82 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 29/09/2018
24° 12.72 -0.7 PERLINO Giuseppina 65 STRAMILANO ATL. CLUB Bellinzona 29/05/2002
25° 12.74 +0.1 FAEDDA Donatella 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 08/09/2012
26° 12.75 1.1 SANULLI Cristina 72 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Orvieto 29/06/2013
27° 12.77 -1.0 SECK Khadidiatou 70 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Rieti 10/06/2009
28° 12.79 +0.7 PIERGALLINI Tanja 83 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Arezzo 10/10/2020
29° 12.82 +1.7 CIMARELLI Loredana 72 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Rieti 22/09/2007
30° 12.83 0.1 MARCHI Rosa 64 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Bellinzona 16/09/2000
senza rilevazione vento
12.68 PICCHI Cristiana 65 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI FIAT SCOTTI Livorno 03/06/2000
12.70 CECCARELLI Ilaria 68 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI Livorno 28/05/2005
12.79 CIMARELLI Loredana 72 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Perugia 16/06/2007
tempi manuali
12.1 CAMPANA Cosetta 61 G.A.ALVI BASSANO Padova 17/04/1996
12.5 ROCCAMO Marta 66 LIB.KATANA ATL.CATANIA Messina 23/09/2001
over 34   200 metri        
23.28 +1.7 GRENOT Libania 83 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Clermont 28/04/2018
23.41 1.5 GRENOT Libania Clermont 12/05/2018
23.65 +0.6 CARAVELLI Marzia 81 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE Gorizia 10/09/2016
23.88 +0.0 CARAVELLI Marzia Orvieto 25/09/2016
23.98 +0.7 ARCIONI Flavia 77 G.S. FORESTALE Rieti 22/06/2013
24.00 +1.8 BAZZONI Chiara 84 C.S. ESERCITO Imola 16/06/2019
24.21 +0.3 LEVORATO Manuela 77 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE Gorizia 27/06/2013
24.21 -0.9 DIA Amy fabe' 77 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 San Giovanni Lupatoto 06/07/2013
24.22 -2.2 GENTILI Manuela 78 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Vigevano 01/05/2013
24.28 +1.1 LEVORATO Manuela Modena 23/09/2012
24.28 -0.2 GENTILI Manuela Rieti 08/09/2013
24.34 +0.7 DIA Amy fabe' Milano 28/07/2013
24.50 +0.3 DIA Amy fabe' Gorizia 27/06/2013
24.57 -1.6 DIA Amy fabe' A.S.D. GIOADVENTURES G.A.M.E. Gorizia 01/07/2012
24.57 -0.3 DIA Amy fabe' Milano 28/07/2013
24.58 +0.0 PERPOLI Danielle 68 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Conegliano 12/06/2005
24.66 -0.1 DIA Amy fabe' Pordenone 20/06/2012
24.67 -1.6 DIA Amy fabe' Gorizia 28/06/2012
24.70 +0.8 MARCHETTI Natascia 76 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Noale 28/05/2011
24.71 +0.1 DIA Amy fabe' Caprino Veronese 09/06/2012
  20   prestazioni        
10° 25.00 +1.2 BIGNAMI Tiziana 72 C.U.S. PARMA Imola 18/05/2008
11° 25.00 0.4 CAMPANA Cosetta 61 G.A.ALVI BASSANO Conegliano 12/05/1996
12° 25.07 +0.5 FAEDDA Donatella 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Oristano 19/07/2012
13° 25.18 +0.4 REINA Daniela 81 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA Orvieto 08/07/2016
14° 25.24 -2.99 ROSSI Erika 55 LGS RAIFFAISEN BOLZANO Trento 13/05/1990
15° 25.29 +0.3 PULEANGA Lusia 73 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Bovolone 05/07/2009
16° 25.34 +0.5 LAI Daniela 79 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 30/05/2021
17° 25.51 1.2 NIEDERMAYR INDRA Erika 61 L.G.S.RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Bolzano 27/05/1996
18° 25.58 +0.7 CARAVELLI Serena 79 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Caprino Veronese 28/06/2015
19° 25.60 +1.1 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI La Chaux De Fonds 03/07/2011
20° 25.67 +1.1 SANULLI Cristina 72 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Misterbiano 15/06/2013
21° 25.70 +1.8 RITA Natascia 77 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA Rieti 17/07/2013
22° 25.79 +0.7 SARACENO Silvia 81 A.S. DIL. CATANIA 2000 Palermo 08/05/2016
23° 25.80 +0.0 CECCARELLI Ilaria 68 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI Livorno 29/05/2005
24° 25.84 +0.2 SANNINO Mariaelisa 86 RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI Rieti 12/09/2021
25° 25.85 +1.2 DELIA Mita 79 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA Roma 01/06/2014
26° 25.88 +1.6 CUCCIA Valentina 75 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Palermo 13/06/2010
27° 25.90 +0.0 DI LUZIO Daniela 79 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Modena 06/07/2014
28° 25.94 -0.3 RUGGERI Maria 69 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Siracusa 27/06/2010
29° 25.96 -0.2 CIMARELLI Loredana 72 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Montecassiano 07/07/2007
30° 25.96 +0.0 SECK Khadidiatou 70 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Latina 21/06/2009
senza rilevazione vento
25.47 RABAIOLI Roberta 63 SNAM Bergamo 03/05/1998
over 34   400 metri        
51.32 GRENOT Libania 83 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Tarragona 28/06/2018
51.51 GRENOT Libania Marsiglia 16/06/2018
51.54 GRENOT Libania Berlino 09/08/2018
51.56 GRENOT Libania Montecarlo 20/07/2018
51.81 GRENOT Libania Huelva 08/06/2018
51.84 GRENOT Libania Guadalajara 05/07/2018
51.93 GRENOT Libania Clermont 12/05/2018
52.51 GRENOT Libania Roma 31/05/2018
52.54 GRENOT Libania Clermont 28/04/2018
52.75 PERPOLI Danielle 68 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Rieti 02/08/2003
52.90 GRENOT Libania Tarragona 27/06/2018
52.94 CARAVELLI Marzia 81 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE Rieti 07/05/2016
52.96 CARAVELLI Marzia Orvieto 15/07/2016
53.01 BAZZONI Chiara 84 C.S. ESERCITO Grosseto 18/04/2019
53.12 PERPOLI Danielle Clermont Ferrand 09/08/2003
53.15 PERPOLI Danielle Cork 05/07/2003
53.19 PERPOLI Danielle Firenze 21/06/2003
53.32 BAZZONI Chiara Rieti 13/07/2019
53.62 GENTILI Manuela 78 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Friburgo 03/08/2013
53.66 BAZZONI Chiara Nembro 28/06/2019
  20   prestazioni        
54.71 BARBARINO Carla 67 CUS TORINO Ginevra 15/06/2002
54.75 ARTUSO Elisabetta 74 G.S. FORESTALE Orvieto 01/05/2010
54.85 REINA Daniela 81 A.S.D. AREA LBM SPORT TEAM Orvieto 28/05/2017
55.25 SPURI Patrizia 73 G.S. FORESTALE Tivoli 13/07/2008
10° 55.34 FAEDDA Donatella 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Bressanone 07/07/2012
11° 55.91 CAMPANA Cosetta 61 G.A.ALVI BASSANO Bologna 24/05/1996
12° 55.96 SANTIUSTI CABALLERO Yusneysi 84 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA San Biagio Di Callalta 11/05/2019
13° 56.07 ROSSI Erika 55 LGS RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Bolzano 16/06/1990
14° 56.48 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Sacramento 16/07/2011
15° 56.83 POLLINA Lucia teresa 75 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Enna 09/07/2011
16° 57.07 MARCHI Rosa 64 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. Conegliano 19/05/2001
17° 57.11 MARCHETTI Natascia 76 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Firenze 04/06/2011
18° 57.61 PERLINO Giuseppina 65 STRAMILANO ATL. CLUB Bergamo 07/07/2002
19° 57.70 SGROMO Maria 75 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Lodi 10/05/2014
20° 57.78 CECCARELLI Ilaria 68 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI Quarrata 13/07/2005
21° 58.10 CARAVELLI Serena 79 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Udine 07/07/2018
22° 58.23 BERLANDA Eleonora 76 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Cles 03/06/2011
23° 58.35 DEL TERRA Pamela 74 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Orvieto 25/09/2010
24° 58.44 BEGGIO Anna 73 ATL.VICENTINA Verona 14/09/2013
25° 58.46 BIGNAMI Tiziana 72 C.U.S. PARMA Castelnovo Monti 05/07/2008
26° 58.69 DI LUZIO Daniela 79 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Rovigo 06/06/2015
27° 58.78 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Biella 24/06/2016
28° 58.84 CERINI Mara 71 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Brescia 18/09/2010
29° 59.03 CALIFANO Domenica 68 ATL. AMBROSIANA Torino 21/06/2003
30° 59.08 PALOMBINI Vanessa 70 PRO SESTO ATL. Assago 16/04/2005
tempi manuali
57.4 PERLINO Giuseppina 65 STRAMILANO ATL. CLUB Piacenza 08/06/2002
58.2 DEL TERRA Pamela 74 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Quarrata 09/06/2009
over 34   800 metri        
2:03.47 SANTIUSTI CABALLERO Yusneysi 84 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Nancy 22/06/2019
2:03.50 SANTIUSTI CABALLERO Yusneysi Padova 16/07/2019
2:03.64 ARTUSO Elisabetta 74 G.S. FORESTALE Lignano Sabbiadoro 12/07/2009
2:03.73 SANTIUSTI CABALLERO Yusneysi Sollentuna 18/06/2019
2:03.74 ARTUSO Elisabetta Arzana 30/07/2011
2:04.27 BERLANDA Eleonora 76 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Pergine Valsugana 21/07/2012
2:04.30 SANTIUSTI CABALLERO Yusneysi Cles 24/08/2019
2:04.50 ARTUSO Elisabetta Rovereto 01/09/2009
2:04.88 ARTUSO Elisabetta Milano 02/08/2009
2:05.24 BERLANDA Eleonora Villafranca Di Verona 16/06/2012
2:05.38 ARTUSO Elisabetta Rieti 24/06/2010
2:05.43 BERLANDA Eleonora Nembro 10/07/2012
2:05.64 SANTIUSTI CABALLERO Yusneysi Firenze 16/06/2019
2:05.71 ARTUSO Elisabetta Pergine Valsugana 23/07/2011
2:06.14 FONTANESI Maria vittoria 74 C.U.S. PARMA Trento 08/05/2011
2:06.16 ARTUSO Elisabetta Nuoro 08/07/2009
2:06.25 ARTUSO Elisabetta Nuoro 14/07/2010
2:06.28 ARTUSO Elisabetta Huelva 02/06/2011
2:06.29 ARTUSO Elisabetta Orvieto 26/06/2010
2:06.45 VARGA Judit 76 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Arzana 30/07/2011
  20   prestazioni        
2:07.46 DORIO Gabriella 57 G.A.ALVI BASSANO Udine 14/06/1992
2:09.65 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Arzana 30/07/2011
2:09.88 CERINI Mara 71 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Grosseto 30/06/2010
2:10.29 TISON Grazia 60 ROLO BANCA DEL FIULI LIB. UD. Torino 14/09/1996
10° 2:10.71 POLLINA Lucia teresa 75 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Mondovi 12/06/2011
11° 2:10.74 SPURI Patrizia 73 G.S. FORESTALE Firenze 06/06/2010
12° 2:11.26 SBRISSA Serenella 67 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Conegliano 20/06/2003
13° 2:11.69 ZULIAN Lara 75 C.U.S. TRIESTE Gorizia 24/07/2010
14° 2:12.14 TISELLI Paola 73 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Tivoli 13/07/2008
15° 2:12.54 CASELLA Silvia 72 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Milano 09/09/2007
16° 2:12.93 BOLDRIN Sabrina 79 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO Trento 22/07/2014
17° 2:13.57 SAMUELLI Lucia 64 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Lucca 06/06/1999
18° 2:14.32 CHIUSOLE Veronica 72 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Tezze Sul Brenta 21/06/2007
19° 2:14.4 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 22/05/2004
20° 2:14.72 SEGHEZZI Alessandra 79 FREE-ZONE Gavardo 03/07/2014
21° 2:15.13 BORGHESI Elena 83 ATL. LUGO Imola 08/07/2018
22° 2:16.12 PICOTTI Paola 73 FREE-ZONE Trento 01/05/2013
23° 2:16.19 MANIGAS Luisa 81 ISOLARUN Trieste 09/06/2018
24° 2:16.23 BARTOLI Claudia 77 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI Cernusco Sul Naviglio 01/09/2021
25° 2:16.37 GAVIGLIO Flavia 63 ATL. ALESSANDRIA Pinerolo 29/05/2005
26° 2:16.54 PIERLI Fiorenza 80 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Fiorano Modenese 24/06/2021
27° 2:16.55 GUARINO Simona 72 ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA Pergine 07/07/2007
28° 2:16.98 DAMIANI Chiara 73 CUS FERRARA Modena 17/05/2009
29° 2:17.06 GIORGI Gigliola 68 C.U.S. GENOVA Roma 28/05/2005
30° 2:17.09 PASCHINA Sara 80 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Sassari 02/06/2019
over 34   1500 metri        
4:09.61 DORIO Gabriella 57 G.A.ALVI BASSANO Roma 09/06/1992
4:13.43 BERLANDA Eleonora 76 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Lignano Sabbiadoro 17/07/2012
4:13.70 BERLANDA Eleonora Huelva 07/06/2012
4:14.27 BERLANDA Eleonora Rovereto 04/09/2012
4:15.54 BERLANDA Eleonora Velenje 14/06/2012
4:15.82 POSSAMAI Agnese 53 FIAMMA VENETO 20/06/1989
4:15.89 BERLANDA Eleonora Regensburg 02/06/2012
4:16.69 FONTANESI Maria vittoria 74 C.U.S. PARMA Firenze 04/06/2011
4:17.05 BERLANDA Eleonora Ponzano Veneto 29/06/2012
4:17.20 FONTANESI Maria vittoria Torino 25/06/2011
4:17.33 FONTANESI Maria vittoria Grosseto 30/06/2010
4:17.50 VARGA Judit 76 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Padova 17/07/2011
4:18.4 POSSAMAI Agnese 23/10/1988
4:18.77 FONTANESI Maria vittoria Trento 28/08/2010
4:18.84 BERLANDA Eleonora Trento 19/05/2012
4:18.99 BERLANDA Eleonora Bressanone 07/07/2012
4:19.34 BERLANDA Eleonora Rovereto 06/05/2012
4:19.59 VARGA Judit Sulmona 24/09/2011
4:20.12 BERLANDA Eleonora Rovereto 05/05/2013
4:20.19 BERLANDA Eleonora Sulmona 24/09/2011
  20   prestazioni        
4:20.85 SOMMAGGIO Silvia 69 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Ponzano Veneto 06/07/2007
4:22.24 SBRISSA Serenella 67 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Milano 28/06/2003
4:22.92 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Modena 22/09/2012
4:24.55 CASELLA Silvia 72 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Pavia 08/05/2011
10° 4:25.09 ROMAGNOLO Elena 82 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Firenze 15/06/2019
11° 4:26.79 VICECONTE Maura 67 SPORT E SPORTIVI CO-VER Celle Ligure 26/06/2002
12° 4:27.04 TISON Grazia 60 POL. LIB.UDINE ROLO B.D.F. Milano 04/07/1997
13° 4:27.36 TAUCERI Valentina 66 ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBIL Majano 02/06/2001
14° 4:27.69 MARCONI Gloria 68 JAKY-TECH APUANA Quarrata 07/07/2007
15° 4:27.98 SBARAGLIA Gianna 54 CUS ROMA Roma 22/06/1990
16° 4:28.24 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 SAI ASSICURAPROGETTOATLETICA Rieti 09/05/1998
17° 4:28.46 MOSER BONAMICO Elisabeth 61 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Milano 04/07/1997
18° 4:29.01 PERSI Paola 63 CUS GENOVA Rieti 19/09/1998
19° 4:30.00 VIOLA Simona 71 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Villafranca 30/06/2007
20° 4:30.62 ARTUSO Cristiana 78 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Siena 25/04/2014
21° 4:32.32 LABANI Soumiya 75 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO Matera 09/05/2015
22° 4:32.96 BOLDRIN Sabrina 79 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO Trento 15/07/2014
23° 4:33.11 PERUSI Daniela 66 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOOD VERONA Riese Pio X 20/07/2003
24° 4:33.33 GAVIGLIO Flavia 63 TEAM LOTTI AL QUADRATO LI Donnas 15/07/2003
25° 4:33.74 SEGHEZZI Alessandra 79 FREE-ZONE Milano 28/06/2014
26° 4:33.83 TISELLI Paola 73 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Saronno 27/09/2008
27° 4:33.88 CHIUSOLE Veronica 72 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Trento 02/06/2007
28° 4:35.08 SOLTANE Samia 67 CUS MILANO Roma Ostia 28/06/2003
29° 4:35.18 MANIGAS Luisa 81 SS ESPERIA Trieste 02/07/2017
30° 4:35.46 BORGHESI Elena 83 ATL. LUGO Sulmona 23/06/2018
over 34   3000 metri       dal 2005
8:52.60 BRUNET Roberta 65 C.S. FORESTALE Montecarlo 18/08/2000
8:53.6 BRUNET Roberta Rovereto 30/08/2000
9:04.80 MARCONI Gloria 68 COVER SPORTIVA A.V.O. Ferrara 01/07/2004
9:04.95 DANDOLO Nadia 62 C.S. FORESTALE Rovereto 01/09/1999
9:05.12 BRUNET Roberta Lignano 05/08/2000
9:05.93 DANDOLO Nadia Rovereto 26/08/1998
9:10.39 BRUNET Roberta Nembro 25/07/2000
9:11.8 TAUCERI Valentina 66 ATL.BRUGNERA DALL'AGNESE MOBIL S.Vito al Tagliamento 06/06/2001
9:14.9 GAVIGLIO Flavia 63 SISPORT FIAT Novi Ligure 12/05/1998
9:15.22 POSSAMAI Agnese 53 FIAMMA VENETO Ancona 14/07/1990
9:16.18 POSSAMAI Agnese 21/06/1989
9:16.75 POSSAMAI Agnese FIAMMA BELLUNO 14/08/1988
9:16.77 SOMMAGGIO Silvia 69 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Nembro 20/07/2007
9:17.09 POSSAMAI Agnese Napoli 01/06/1991
9:17.32 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Nembro 10/07/2012
9:18.85 ARTUSO Cristiana 78 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Gavardo 18/05/2014
9:19.13 PINNA Claudia Cagliari 29/06/2012
9:19.35 POSSAMAI Agnese Roma 17/07/1991
9:19.40 SOMMAGGIO Silvia Ferrara 03/07/2007
9:19.50 BRUNET Roberta Doha 05/10/2000
  20   prestazioni        
10° 9:22.25 WEISSTEINER Silvia 79 G.S. FORESTALE Caprino Veronese 31/05/2014
11° 9:23.53 BERLANDA Eleonora 76 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Trento 13/05/2012
12° 9:25.74 CASELLA Silvia 72 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Gavardo 22/05/2010
13° 9:28.72 SBARAGLIA Gianna 54 CUS ROMA Ancona 14/07/1990
14° 9:29.11 PERSI Paola 63 CUS GENOVA Imperia 26/06/1998
15° 9:31.10 STRANEO Valeria 76 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV Alessandria 13/07/2011
16° 9:31.82 FONTANESI Maria vittoria 74 C.U.S. PARMA Modena 11/09/2010
17° 9:32.8 DORIO Gabriella 57 G.A.ALVI BASSANO Cassola 18/06/1992
18° 9:33.9 MOSER BONAMICO Elisabeth 61 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Bassano del Grappa 04/06/1997
19° 9:35.2 ZANATTA Michela 78 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Pordenone 04/06/2014
20° 9:36.2 SBRISSA Serenella 67 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Trento 05/08/2003
21° 9:37.80 ANDREUCCI Lucilla 69 G.S. FORESTALE Milano 08/06/2006
22° 9:38.09 VIOLA Simona 71 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Nembro 20/07/2007
23° 9:43.4 SCAUNICH Emma 54 CUS UNIVERSO ASS. FERRARA 21/06/1989
24° 9:43.7 SALVINI Vittoria 65 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA Zogno 24/05/2005
25° 9:43.83 PATERLINI Daniela 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Ferrara 10/07/2008
26° 9:43.83 RICOTTA Giovanna 72 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Ferrara 10/07/2008
27° 9:45.3 CUCCHIETTI Silvana 57 ATL. FIAT SUD FORMIA Biella 24/07/1993
28° 9:49.23 PIERLI Fiorenza 80 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Fiorano Modenese 29/07/2021
29° 9:49.37 BENEDETTI Stefania 69 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE Nembro 11/07/2006
30° 9:50.51 TISON Grazia 60 ATL. INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO Rovereto 22/07/1999
over 34   5000 metri       dal 2005
15:15.94 BRUNET Roberta 65 C.S. FORESTALE Viareggio 22/08/2000
15:16.54 EJJAFINI Nadia 77 C.S. ESERCITO Helsinki 28/06/2012
15:24.70 EJJAFINI Nadia Londra 07/08/2012
15:27.32 BRUNET Roberta Sydney 22/09/2000
15:31.02 MARCONI Gloria 68 COVER SPORTIVA A.V.O. Firenze 10/07/2004
15:35.72 VICECONTE Maura 67 SPORT E SPORTIVI CO-VER Roma 12/07/2002
15:36.66 WEISSTEINER Silvia 79 G.S. FORESTALE Gavardo 17/05/2015
15:37.13 BRUNET Roberta Milano 06/09/2000
15:37.72 SOMMAGGIO Silvia 69 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Trento 02/06/2007
15:42.54 DANDOLO Nadia 62 C.S.FORESTALE Roma 05/06/1997
15:44.35 POSSAMAI Agnese 53 S.S.FIAMMA VENETO Bologna 18/07/1990
15:55.55 MARCONI Gloria Firenze 22/06/2003
16:00.5 MARAOUI Fatna 77 C.S. ESERCITO Santhia 19/06/2013
16:03.55 WEISSTEINER Silvia Torino 25/07/2015
10° 16:04.27 MARCHISIO Rita 50 CUS UNIVERSO FERRARA 12/06/1985
16:06.8 DANDOLO Nadia Bologna 16/09/1999
16:07.88 SOMMAGGIO Silvia Comacchio 30/05/2004
11° 16:08.15 ROMAGNOLO Elena 82 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Modena 24/06/2018
12° 16:08.93 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Oristano 20/05/2012
16:09.63 SOMMAGGIO Silvia Rosa 29/06/2006
  20   prestazioni        
13° 16:15.93 VIOLA Simona 71 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Trento 02/06/2007
14° 16:19.18 DAL RI Federica 80 C.S. ESERCITO Rovereto 05/06/2016
15° 16:20.55 PERSI Paola 63 CUS GENOVA Milano 09/06/1998
16° 16:26.91 ZANATTA Michela 78 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Ponzano Veneto 04/07/2014
17° 16:27.86 GAVIGLIO Flavia 63 SISPORT FIAT Milano 10/06/1998
18° 16:31.21 CASELLA Silvia 72 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Torino 26/06/2011
19° 16:31.96 ARTUSO Cristiana 78 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Milano 27/07/2013
20° 16:39.69 MICHALSKA Marzena 75 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Feltre 04/06/2011
21° 16:41.46 TAUCERI Valentina 66 C.U.S. TRIESTE Cesenatico 11/06/2005
22° 16:42.64 SBARAGLIA Gianna 54 CUS ROMA Roma 13/05/1990
23° 16:42.96 MOSER BONAMICO Elisabeth 61 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Trento 17/06/1998
24° 16:44.33 SBRISSA Serenella 67 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Milano 29/06/2003
25° 16:45.11 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Rieti 25/06/2016
26° 16:45.34 LABANI Soumiya 75 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO Matera 10/05/2015
27° 16:46.11 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 SAI ASSICURAPROGETTOATLETICA Roma 24/05/1998
28° 16:46.59 FINIELLI Claudia 79 ATL. REGGIO ASD Rovereto 19/07/2014
29° 16:47.36 SALVINI Vittoria 65 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA Bergamo 06/06/2007
30° 16:51.13 FOGLI Laura 59 ATL. PAF VERONA Trento 14/06/1995
over 34   10.000 metri       dal 2005
31:45.14 EJJAFINI Nadia 77 C.S. ESERCITO Bilbao 03/06/2012
31:57.03 EJJAFINI Nadia Londra 03/08/2012
32:12.66 VICECONTE Maura 67 SPORT E SPORTYIVI CO-VER Monaco 06/08/2002
32:15.87 STRANEO Valeria 76 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV Bilbao 03/06/2012
32:20.61 VICECONTE Maura Valmontone 09/06/2002
32:28.65 MARCONI Gloria 68 COVER SPORTIVA A.V.O. Atene 12/04/2003
32:30.47 DOSSENA Sara 84 LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL Londra 06/07/2019
32:30.56 STRANEO Valeria Ancona 18/05/2013
32:32.41 STRANEO Valeria Cagliari 06/06/2015
32:35.11 STRANEO Valeria Torino 25/06/2011
32:36.93 GUIDA Maria 66 C.S. FORESTALE Valmontone 09/06/2002
32:37.2 SCAUNICH Emma 54 CUS  FERRARA Roma 18/05/1991
32:55.25 STRANEO Valeria LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL Vittorio Veneto 27/09/2020
33:01.01 DANDOLO Nadia 62 C.S.FORESTALE Torino 04/05/1997
33:02.37 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Bilbao 03/06/2012
10° 33:04.49 TISI Patrizia 71 CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI Antalya 15/04/2006
33:08.46 MARCONI Gloria ATLETICA FERRARA Torino 07/07/2006
11° 33:13.31 SOMMAGGIO Silvia 69 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Torino 07/07/2006
33:14.2 SCAUNICH Emma 29/04/1989
33:14.97 SOMMAGGIO Silvia Ferrara 07/04/2007
  20   prestazioni        
12° 33:18.34 CONSOLE Rosaria 79 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Roma 13/05/2017
13° 33:30.32 GAVIGLIO Flavia 63 POL. NUOVA AURORA IL MALTESE Barakaldo 07/04/2001
14° 33:34.16 INCERTI Anna 80 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Cagliari 06/06/2015
15° 33:39.02 POSSAMAI Agnese 53 S.S.FIAMMA VENETO Pescara 13/09/1990
16° 33:45.03 MARAOUI Fatna 77 C.S. ESERCITO Roma 13/05/2017
17° 33:54.78 MARCHISIO Rita 50 CUS UNIVERSO FERRARA 22/07/1986
18° 33:58.72 MICHALSKA Marzena 75 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Torino 25/06/2011
19° 34:12.8 IOZZIA Ivana 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Guanzate 27/08/2009
20° 34:12.94 VIOLA Simona 71 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Pavia 10/05/2007
21° 34:16.78 SBARAGLIA Gianna 54 CUS ROMA Pescara 13/09/1990
22° 34:21.72 DAL RI Federica 80 C.S. ESERCITO Isernia 17/05/2015
23° 34:34.0 CUCCHIETTI Silvana 57 ATL.FIAT SUD FORMIA Formia 12/04/1992
24° 34:39.23 MANCINI Marcella 71 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV Villanova Di Asti 25/04/2009
25° 34:41.78 VARRONE Sabrina 72 G.S. FORESTALE Bra 16/10/2008
26° 34:42.0 GROSSO Margherita 64 FIAT SUD FORMIA ATL. A. Frosinone 30/04/2000
27° 34:52.25 STRIULI Graziella 49 CUS UNIVERSO FERRARA 14/06/1986
28° 34:55.76 BIZIOLI Antonella 57 S.S. SNAM Pietrasanta 10/05/1996
29° 34:57.2 CADAMURO Ornella 62 G.S.MOBILI OLINDO PICCINATO Padova 19/04/1997
30° 35:00.35 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Rubiera 24/04/2016
over 34   2000 siepi altezza barriere cm 76   dal 2007
6:57.78 CHIUSOLE Veronica 72 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Rovereto 12/07/2007
7:01.19 CHIUSOLE Veronica Riccione 15/09/2007
7:05.17 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Trento 15/09/2010
7:06.10 SOLTANE Samia 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Riccione 15/09/2007
7:06.77 VANACORE Annamaria 72 S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL Riccione 15/09/2007
7:12.30 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria BOSCAINI RUNNERS Malaga 07/09/2018
7:18.80 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria Comacchio 22/06/2012
7:27.45 LUCHENA Rosa 66 G.S. DUE SASSI MATERA Misano Adriatico 10/06/2006
7:28.50 BARACETTI Simona 71 G.S. MONTESTELLA Novate Milanese 05/06/2011
7:29.48 CARRARA Enrica 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Villafranca Di Verona 20/06/2009
7:30.56 SANTONI Loredana 69 ATLETICA LATTE TRE VALLI Riccione 15/09/2007
7:31.82 LUCHENA Rosa Milano 30/06/2007
7:31.97 GABRIELLI Elisa 74 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Comacchio 22/06/2012
7:32.69 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria Arezzo 01/07/2018
10° 7:35.03 MARONGIU Sonia 74 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Zgorzelec 20/08/2012
7:35.59 GABRIELLI Elisa Cosenza 01/10/2011
7:35.51 SOLTANE Samia Borgaretto 18/06/2011
7:38.08 SOLTANE Samia Novara 08/05/2010
7:39.71 LUCHENA Rosa Riccione 15/09/2007
7:41.17 MARONGIU Sonia Orvieto 29/06/2013
  20   prestazioni        
11° 7:42.45 MANCHIA Maria domenica 74 GS ATLETICA RUNNERS OSCHIRI Sacramento 17/07/2011
12° 7:42.71 RUBINI Loretta 60 CUS BOLOGNA San Sebastian 03/09/2005
13° 7:44.20 PEZZOTTI Monica 71 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Villafranca Di Verona 20/06/2009
14° 7:44.91 DOTTORI Francesca 74 SPORT ATL. FERMO Modena 05/07/2014
15° 7:45.74 MABBOTT Nicola jane 74 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE Mariano Comense 04/10/2009
16° 7:46.43 TISELLI Paola 73 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Porto Alegre 27/10/2013
17° 7:47.96 MAZZONE Valeria 73 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Modena 18/06/2011
18° 7:48.18 RAGNETTI Francesca 66 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Riccione 15/09/2007
19° 7:55.24 GIACHI Chiara 82 ATLETICA 2005 Orvieto 09/07/2017
20° 7:56.47 PERGOLA Mirella 66 VENICEMARATHON CLUB Roma 12/06/2010
21° 7:59.96 SERRA Eleonora 73 ATLETICA VARAZZE Torino 03/08/2013
22° 8:01.10 CECCHETTI Daniela 82 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Orvieto 09/07/2017
23° 8:11.70 FEDERICI Monia 71 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
24° 8:15.64 PELATI Elena 78 C.U.S. PARMA Modena 05/07/2014
25° 8:15.91 ALBERTINI Roberta 74 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 12/09/2019
26° 8:15.99 NASH Chiara 84 A.S.D. RUN Campi Bisenzio 07/07/2019
27° 8:17.08 SENFTER Irene 71 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Cosenza 01/10/2011
28° 8:17.87 MAZZINI Rosa 65 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI Caorle 19/06/2004
29° 8:19.16 PASSERINI Patrizia 62 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Orvieto 29/06/2013
30° 8:19.57 BARCHIESI Cristiana 69 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Riccione 15/09/2007
over 34   100 ostacoli hs 84/8,50   dal 2007
13.20 +1.8 CATTANEO Micol 82 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA Trieste 01/07/2017
13.32 +0.4 CATTANEO Micol Trieste 01/07/2017
13.34 +0.5 CARAVELLI Marzia 81 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE Ostia 24/09/2017
13.39 +0.1 CATTANEO Micol Ginevra 09/06/2018
13.40 +0.9 CATTANEO Micol Dessau 16/06/2017
13.40 +2.0 CATTANEO Micol Guadalajara 05/07/2018
13.43 +1.6 CATTANEO Micol Nembro 21/06/2017
13.44 +1.7 CATTANEO Micol Guadalajara 05/07/2018
13.59 +1.0 CATTANEO Micol Savona 23/05/2018
13.61 +1.0 CATTANEO Micol Sollentuna 28/06/2018
13.63 +0.0 CATTANEO Micol Pescara 08/09/2018
13.72 +0.8 CATTANEO Micol Rovellasca 23/08/2018
13.74 +0.4 CATTANEO Micol Pescara 08/09/2018
13.76 +1.4 CARAVELLI Marzia Conegliano 21/06/2019
13.80 +0.0 CATTANEO Micol Saronno 07/07/2018
14.00 1.5 NIEDERMAYR INDRA Erika 61 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Trento 05/07/1996
14.05 -1.9 CARAVELLI Marzia Brugnera 20/07/2019
14.10 +0.6 ARCIONI Flavia 77 G.S. FORESTALE Orvieto 03/06/2012
14.12 +0.2 CARAVELLI Marzia Imola 15/06/2019
14.27 +1.4 ARCIONI Flavia Rieti 19/05/2012
  20   prestazioni        
14.39 0.5 NASTASE Liliana 62 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Milano 10/06/1998
14.47 1,4 CECCARELLI Ilaria 68 TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI Pescara 26/06/2004
14.98 1.5 FELTON BESOZZI René 60 ATL STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI. Modena 06/06/1998
14.99 -0.7 MORONI Maria Costanza 69 DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO Ostia Lido 11/09/2004
15.07 1.6 CAPRIOTTI Antonella 62 SISPORT FIAT Rieti 19/09/1998
10° 15.09 0.3 MASTROPIETRO Margherita 61 MOMENTI DI GLORIA CRAS TARANTO Matera 11/05/1996
11° 15.69 -0.7 PAGANELLI Cristina 80 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE Latina 23/04/2016
12° 15.99 -0.4 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cremona 04/10/2009
13° 16.01 -0.6 GIULIVI Antonella 75 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Santhia 28/04/2012
14° 16.01 +0.3 PARASCHIV Elena 72 ATL. CUS PISA Firenze 19/05/2007
15° 16.54 -1.9 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Busto Arsizio 22/04/2017
16° 16.67 -0.7 BENVENUTI Federica 72 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA Riccione 04/09/2007
17° 16.84 +1.3 MUIA' Manuela 82 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Savona 24/06/2017
18° 17.24 -1.7 MURRONI Claudia 74 S G AMSICORA Oristano 19/05/2012
19° 17.63 0.6 FRANCO Nunzia 66 CENTRO ESTER ATL. LEGGERA Napoli 05/06/2004
20° 17.80 +0.4 LODDO Maria paola 72 A.S.D. ICHNOS SASSARI Oristano 21/04/2012
21° 18.23 +1.2 DE LUCA Rebecka 72 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Rieti 11/05/2013
22° 18.55 +1.7 DESSI' Nicoletta 78 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 10/05/2014
23° 18.87 +1.8 GANG Judy 73 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV Comacchio 22/06/2012
24° 19.07 -0.9 SANNA Laura 73 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 10/05/2008
25° 19.10 -0.7 MIGLIORINI Katia 71 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Borgaretto 24/09/2011
26° 19.22 +1.8 REALI Elena 74 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Comacchio 22/06/2012
27° 19.28 -1.5 GIUDICEPIETRO Marinella 71 ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI Marano Di Napoli 04/07/2009
28° 19.74 +0.3 SESSA Carla 72 A.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO Salerno 24/05/2014
29° 19.79 +1.3 VACONDIO Francesca 82 MODENA ATLETICA Bellinzona 26/09/2020
30° 19.90 +1.8 FERRO Cinzia 74 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Montecassiano 26/09/2009
senza rilevazione vento
14.33 CECCARELLI Ilaria 68 TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI Tirrenia 31/05/2003
14.40 FELTON BESOZZI René 60 ATL STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI. Rieti 21/06/1997
16.07 MATTEDI Waltraud 60 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Brescia 03/09/1995
16.42 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 San Sebastian 26/08/2005
17.42 FRANCO Nunzia 66 CENTRO ESTER ATL. LEGGERA Napoli 07/06/2003
tempi manuali
14.8 FORCELLINI Carla 59 CUS ROMA Rieti 11/05/1994
16.1 +1.8 VALLOCCHIA Bettina 64 C.S. FORESTALE Roma 02/06/2001
over 34   400 ostacoli hs 76   dal 2005
55.69 CARAVELLI Marzia 81 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE Orvieto 26/05/2016
55.83 GENTILI Manuela 78 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Milano 28/07/2013
55.83 CARAVELLI Marzia Roma 08/06/2017
55.89 GENTILI Manuela Mersin 27/06/2013
56.09 CARAVELLI Marzia Rovereto 29/08/2017
56.38 GENTILI Manuela La Chaux De Fonds 07/07/2013
56.45 CARAVELLI Marzia Amsterdam 09/07/2016
56.50 CARAVELLI Marzia Orvieto 28/05/2017
56.51 CARAVELLI Marzia Lucerna 14/06/2016
56.65 CARAVELLI Marzia Trieste 02/07/2017
56.72 GENTILI Manuela Ginevra 01/06/2013
56.73 CARAVELLI Marzia Lucerna 11/07/2017
56.74 CARAVELLI Marzia Trieste 01/07/2017
56.86 GENTILI Manuela Lucerna 17/07/2013
56.92 CARAVELLI Marzia Londra 07/08/2017
56.94 GENTILI Manuela Torino 08/06/2013
57.31 CARAVELLI Marzia Rovereto 06/09/2016
57.50 GENTILI Manuela Rieti 29/09/2013
57.60 CARAVELLI Marzia Ginevra 10/06/2017
57.71 GENTILI Manuela Orvieto 19/07/2013
  20   prestazioni        
59.61 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Torino 26/06/2011
1:00.39 BARBARINO Carla 67 CUS TORINO Pescara 14/09/2002
1:01.57 CECCARELLI Ilaria 68 TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI Pergine Valsugana 12/06/2005
1:01.64 CARAVELLI Serena 79 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Udine 07/05/2017
1:02.18 NIEDERMAYR INDRA Erika 61 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Lana 28/04/1996
1:02.60 MURRONI Claudia 74 S G AMSICORA Oristano 17/05/2009
1:03.05 CARTESEGNA Angela 63 CUS CARIPARMA Milano 10/06/1998
10° 1:03.83 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Riccione 09/09/2007
11° 1:03.89 VALENTE Aida 78 ATL.VICENTINA Marcon 10/05/2015
12° 1:04.26 FAEDDA Donatella 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 15/07/2012
13° 1:04.26 PISTOIA Daniela 65 PIXAR ATLETICA LIVORNO Lucca 09/07/2000
14° 1:04.34 ZULIAN Lara 75 C.U.S. TRIESTE Gorizia 10/07/2011
15° 1:05.47 AMIGONI Cristina 68 ATLETICA ESTENSE Imola 15/05/2011
16° 1:05.85 PARASCHIV Elena 72 ATL. CUS PISA Firenze 20/05/2007
17° 1:05.90 CHIAROTTI Simona 79 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Pescara 01/06/2014
18° 1:05.96 GANASSINI Helga 81 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 05/06/2016
19° 1:06.27 SPRENGER Cassandra 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Malaga 07/09/2018
20° 1:06.28 FELTON BESOZZI René 60 ATL. STUDENTESCHI CA.RI.RI Roma 16/06/1999
21° 1:07.15 VALLOCCHIA Bettina 64 C.S. FORESTALE Roma 04/06/2000
22° 1:09.21 DELON Francesca 73 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Agropoli 25/09/2016
23° 1:09.69 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Cassino 03/07/2015
24° 1:09.82 LACAVA Giusy 68 AVAR Reggio Calabria 05/06/2010
25° 1:10.98 BASSANO Paola 78 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Arezzo 29/06/2018
26° 1:11.57 PASQUELLI Federica 79 ATLETICA PAKMAN A.S.D Perugia 09/05/2021
27° 1:11.71 CARNEVALI Barbara 82 S.E.F. MACERATA Arezzo 09/10/2020
28° 1:11.80 BELLIN Elena 84 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 07/09/2019
29° 1:13.42 DE LUCA Barbara 72 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Modena 04/07/2014
30° 1:13.95 CIENO Loredana 65 G.S. ATL OLBIA Sassari 04/06/2000
tempi manuali
1:01.6 TISON Grazia 60 ATL. INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO Bressanone 02/05/1998
over 34   salto in alto       dal 2005
1.86 BUGARINI Roberta 69 C.U.S. PARMA Imola 17/05/2008
1.83 BEVILACQUA Antonella 71 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Fano 30/09/2006
1.83 BEVILACQUA Antonella Marcon 19/05/2007
1.83 BUGARINI Roberta Modena 19/05/2007
1.83 BEVILACQUA Antonella Viareggio 30/06/2007
1.82 BUGARINI Roberta Cesenatico 10/06/2005
1.82 BUGARINI Roberta Recanati 30/06/2007
1.82 BEVILACQUA Antonella Caorle 29/09/2007
1.81 BUGARINI Roberta Torino 07/07/2006
1.80 BUGARINI Roberta Modena 14/05/2005
1.80 BUGARINI Roberta Modena 20/05/2006
1.80 BEVILACQUA Antonella Molfetta 15/07/2006
1.80 BEVILACQUA Antonella Foggia 16/09/2007
1.78 BUGARINI Roberta Roma 29/06/2004
1.78 BUGARINI Roberta 69 C.U.S. PARMA Modena 16/05/2009
1.78 BUGARINI Roberta Modena 16/05/2009
1.77 BUGARINI Roberta Recanati 01/07/2006
1.76 MORONI M.costanza 69 DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO Rovereto 01/05/2005
1.76 BUGARINI Roberta Bressanone 25/06/2005
1.76 BUGARINI Roberta San Marino 28/06/2006
1.76 BEVILACQUA Antonella Pergine 23/09/2006
1.76 BEVILACQUA Antonella Foggia 03/10/2006
1.76 BUGARINI Roberta Padova 27/07/2007
1.76 BUGARINI Roberta Firenze 27/06/2008
1.76 BUGARINI Roberta Firenze 04/06/2011
1.76 BUGARINI Roberta Firenze 04/06/2011
  26   prestazioni        
1.72 GALEOTTI Daniela 77 G.S. FORESTALE Livorno 02/06/2012
1.71 DINI Sandra 58 CUS CARIPARMA Ravenna 07/05/1994
1.68 PREGAZZI Irene 74 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Firenze 16/05/2009
1.67 MARCONI Valeria 81 LIBERTAS ROSSETTO LUGAGNANO Orvieto 02/07/2016
1.63 FRASANI Daniela 77 PRO SESTO ATL. Lodi 30/06/2012
1.62 PICONESE Tiziana 66 CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO Bolzano 10/06/2007
10° 1.60 FIORI Loredana 47 Verona 30/05/1982
11° 1.60 ZECCHI Alessia 67 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Firenze 18/05/2002
12° 1.60 PERIGINELLI Karin 70 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET Macerata 20/05/2006
13° 1.60 COLOMBO Roberta Sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Pavia 07/05/2006
14° 1.60 MANNUCCI Maura 85 ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI Caorle 18/09/2021
15° 1.59 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Caorle 18/06/2004
16° 1.59 BENVENUTI Federica 72 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Bologna 31/05/2009
17° 1.57 PAGANELLI Cristina 80 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE L'aquila 28/05/2016
18° 1.57 ANSALDI Chiara 68 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Bologna 12/05/2012
19° 1.56 DEROMEDI Giuliana 65 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI Cagliari 03/10/2009
20° 1.55 GRASSI Giuseppina 57 C.A. TRACK & FIELD SAN MARINO Misano Adriatico 13/05/2000
21° 1.55 TOFALO Antonia 78 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Salerno 13/07/2013
22° 1.53 LOCATELLI Debora 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Orvieto 29/06/2013
23° 1.53 BUIZZA Monica 66 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Cinisello Balsamo 19/05/2018
24° 1.51 COSTENARO Lina 61 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO Milano 30/06/2007
25° 1.51 ZANNI Rossella 64 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Nyiregyhaza 15/07/2010
26° 1.51 GIGLIOLI Marzia 77 A.S.D. S.A.F. LAIVES Merano 13/06/2015
27° 1.51 ROSSETTI Stefania 67 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
28° 1.50 NUVOLI Lucia 41 Cagliari 17/10/1982
29° 1.50 FIORI Loredana 47 Pavia 05/06/1988
30° 1.50 BONDI Roberta 67 POL. LIBERTAS CAMPIDANO Sassari 18/05/2002
1.50 LUCIANI Carla 66 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Macerata 17/05/2003
1.50 CAVALLINI Maria 62 LIB. VR LUPATOTINA S.Giovanni Lupatoto 29/05/2004
1.50 MALERBA Giuseppina 70 A.S.D. POL. EUROPA CAPACI Catania 20/05/2006
1.50 FERRARI Gioia 73 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 04/07/2009
1.50 MARINI Daniela 73 C.U.S. SASSARI Oristano 08/07/2010
1.50 FELLA Ivana 74 ATL. TRAINING Frosinone 14/05/2011
1.50 ESPOSITO Antonella 68 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Palermo 10/06/2012
1.50 FERRIO Ivana 70 ATLETICA CANAVESANA Arezzo 09/07/2016
over 34   salto con l'asta       dal 2005
4.00 VIAN Giorgia 84 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Frauenkappelen 01/08/2019
4.00 VIAN Giorgia Chiari 07/09/2020
3.95 VIAN Giorgia Bergamo 14/07/2019
3.90 VIAN Giorgia Mariano Comense 08/09/2019
3.80 BRESCIANI Maria carla 73 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Arco 03/05/2009
3.80 BRESCIANI Maria carla Pordenone 17/07/2009
3.80 VIAN Giorgia Locarno 19/05/2019
3.80 VIAN Giorgia Bergamo 02/06/2019
3.80 VIAN Giorgia Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 13/09/2019
3.80 VIAN Giorgia La Chaux De Founds 15/08/2020
3.80 VIAN Giorgia Novellara 29/08/2021
3.75 BRESCIANI Maria carla Cagliari 20/07/2008
3.75 BRESCIANI Maria carla Trento 29/07/2008
3.72 VIAN Giorgia Chiari 02/09/2019
3.72 VIAN Giorgia Padova 10/08/2021
3.70 BRESCIANI Maria carla Palermo 06/07/2008
3.70 BRESCIANI Maria carla Trento 28/05/2009
3.70 BRESCIANI Maria carla Trento 07/06/2009
3.70 VIAN Giorgia La Spezia 04/07/2019
3.70 VIAN Giorgia Padova 30/08/2020
3.70 VIAN Giorgia La Spezia 25/04/2021
3.70 VIAN Giorgia Saronno 30/05/2021
  22   prestazioni        
3.65 GAZZOTTI Gloria 84 ATL. REGGIO ASD Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 13/09/2019
3.60 SEMERARO Sarah 82 C.U.S. TORINO Torino 27/05/2018
3.50 FORCELLINI Carla 59 A.S. ROMA G.CASTELLO Vigna Di Valle 15/05/2005
3.40 FERRARI Gioia 73 C. U. S. TORINO Alessandria 18/05/2008
3.40 CATASTA Silvia 79 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Lodi 12/07/2014
3.30 ROMANO Maria chiara 74 S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL Napoli 15/05/2011
3.30 CAPELLINI Barbara 76 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Chieti 16/06/2018
10° 3.20 MARANO Lorena 67 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Catania 28/07/2010
11° 3.10 RIZZO Emanuela 79 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Chiari 01/05/2016
12° 3.00 CALIFANO Domenica 68 CUS MILANO Gavardo 12/05/2007
13° 2.90 SANNA Laura 73 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 27/05/2008
14° 2.90 PARENTI Daniela 67 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Bologna 14/09/2014
15° 2.85 PICONESE Tiziana 66 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Rovereto 08/05/2016
16° 2.80 NENCI Sarah 72 ATLETICA LIVORNO Quarrata 20/06/2007
17° 2.80 CORBO Stefania 77 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Livorno 11/07/2012
18° 2.70 BIANCO Alessandra 72 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Torino 05/05/2007
19° 2.70 MILAZZO Cristina 69 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA Palermo 06/07/2008
20° 2.70 DELL'AMICO Irene 82 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA Firenze 21/05/2017
21° 2.70 MALANDRA Sabina 64 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. Orvieto 28/06/2013
22° 2.70 MARCHETTI Katiuscia 73 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Vicenza 02/06/2019
23° 2.65 FOSSATI Marina 66 CAMELOT Alessandria 09/07/2005
24° 2.60 LUCIANI Carla 66 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Brescia 17/06/2001
25° 2.60 LOVISON Monica 76 ATLETICA 2005 Colle Valdelsa 25/09/2011
26° 2.60 RAMPAZZO Cinzia 79 ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA Concesio 22/09/2018
27° 2.60 BARILLI Alessandra 65 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Campi Bisenzio 05/07/2019
28° 2.60 BENEDETTI Valentina 82 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 13/09/2019
29° 2.50 MILLO Laura 67 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 Lana 25/06/2003
30° 2.42 FOLADORE Erica 79 MULTISPORT & FUN ASD Villorba 17/07/2021
over 34   salto in lungo       dal 2005
6.64 +0.5 MAY IAPICHINO Fiona 69 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA Almeria 30/06/2005
6.62 0.7 MAY IAPICHINO Fiona Istanbul 20/06/2004
6.53 +1.6 MAY IAPICHINO Fiona Pavia 08/05/2005
6.51 -1.0 MAY IAPICHINO Fiona Helsinki 09/08/2005
6.49 +0.8 MAY IAPICHINO Fiona Milano 01/06/2005
6.46 0.0 CAPRIOTTI Antonella 62 SISPORT FIAT Nembro 11/07/1997
6.44 0.1 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Milano 04/07/1997
6.43 +0.1 MAY IAPICHINO Fiona Firenze 17/06/2005
6.33 1.8 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Malles 26/07/1998
6.30 0.0 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Torino 24/05/1998
6.25 0.0 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Roma 09/07/1998
6.18 0.0 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Nembro 15/07/1998
6.17 +0.0 MAY IAPICHINO Fiona Avezzano 21/08/2005
6.16 1.8 CAPRIOTTI Antonella G.S. ATL. 2000 San Donato Milanese 08/05/1999
6.15 1.0 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Caorle 13/06/1998
6.11 +0.0 MAY IAPICHINO Fiona Eboli 17/09/2005
6.09 0.0 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Modena 25/09/1999
6.07 +0.0 MAY IAPICHINO Fiona Trento 13/09/2005
5.92 0.0 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Bressanone 19/09/1999
5.91 -0.9 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Rieti 19/09/1998
  20   prestazioni        
5.83 -1.2 LAI Daniela 79 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 15/06/2014
5.76 0.8 MORONI Maria costanza 69 DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO Firenze 10/07/2004
5.75 +1.2 BORGONOVO Flavia 73 ATL. ROVELLASCA Chiasso 20/08/2011
5.72 0.2 NASTASE Liliana 62 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Vigevano 11/05/1997
5.67 -1.0 LAH Barbara 72 CAMELOT Cernusco Sul Naviglio 30/06/2011
5.65 -1.1 PAGANELLI Cristina 80 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE Perth 05/11/2016
5.65 +0.3 CUCCHI Silvia 78 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Reggio Emilia 08/09/2013
10° 5.57 NIEDERMAYR INDRA Erika 61 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Lana 28/09/1996
11° 5.56 +0.0 GIUDICI Luisa 70 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. Carugate 02/07/2005
12° 5.54 +0.3 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Milano 18/06/2016
13° 5.53 +0.7 VOLTOLINA Tiziana 74 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Padova 01/05/2009
14° 5.51 +0.2 LUCIANI Carla 66 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Macerata 20/05/2001
15° 5.50 +0.0 BEVILACQUA Antonella 71 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Fano 01/10/2006
16° 5.48 +1.1 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Pavia 09/06/2007
17° 5.47 +1.2 DODI Elisabetta 70 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI Gorizia 24/06/2006
18° 5.46 +0.6 SANCIN Francesca 72 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI Tivoli 27/05/2007
19° 5.45 CELESIA Luisa 63 POL.FEMMINILE LIB.DIANA SR Palermo 03/06/2001
20° 5.44 MALERBA Giuseppina 70 A.S.D. POL. EUROPA CAPACI Siracusa 10/05/2007
21° 5.44 +1.6 CESANA Daniela 82 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Arezzo 30/06/2018
22° 5.44 -0.7 SGARIGLIA Betti 85 SPORT ATL. FERMO Rieti 11/09/2021
23° 5.41 +1.0 NEVIANI Elisa 65 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Teramo 27/05/2006
24° 5.38 +0.0 GIULIVI Antonella 75 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Alba 03/07/2012
25° 5.38 +0.3 MORIGI Valentina 82 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Rieti 11/09/2021
26° 5.34 +1.2 LASTRUCCI Barbara 73 ATL. CUS PISA Quarrata 04/06/2008
27° 5.24 +0.2 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 18/06/2016
28° 5.23 +0.4 PAPPAGALLO Lucia 79 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA Bari 13/05/2018
29° 5.20 +1.4 ANSALDI Chiara 68 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Asti 09/06/2012
30° 5.20 +0.3 IOSSI Francesca 77 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI Milano Arena 14/09/2014
over 34   salto triplo       dal 2005
14.00 1.9 CAPRIOTTI Antonella 62 SISPORT FIAT Milano 06/07/1997
13.99 -0.6 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Torino 23/05/1998
13.92 +0.7 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Roma 10/07/1998
13.84 0.0 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Pesaro 19/07/1998
13.83 0.0 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Pisa 04/06/1998
13.80 0.7 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Bari 15/06/1997
13.72 -0.2 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Milano 09/06/1998
13.65 -0.3 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Milano 05/06/1998
13.65 +0.8 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Formia 12/07/1998
13.57 -0.4 CAPRIOTTI Antonella La Spezia 07/06/1997
13.52 -1.2 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Roma 27/05/1997
13.51 +0.8 LAH Barbara 72 CAMELOT Chiari 23/06/2012
13.38 +1.4 CUCCHI Silvia 78 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Salisburgo 15/06/2013
13.36 1.9 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Vigevano 05/06/1999
13.32 0.0 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Atene 02/08/1997
13.23 +0.2 LAH Barbara Torino 25/06/2011
13.22 -0.4 CAPRIOTTI Antonella Celle Ligure 22/06/1999
13.20 +1.5 LA MANTIA Simona 83 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Palermo 05/05/2018
13.18 +0.0 LAH Barbara Lodi 14/05/2011
13.18 +0.2 LAH Barbara Lodi 11/06/2011
  20   prestazioni        
13.03 +1.5 MORONI Maria costanza 69 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. Pergine 23/09/2006
12.68 +1.8 LAI Daniela 79 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 19/06/2021
12.52 +2.0 CARLOTTO Francesca 77 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Gorizia 28/06/2012
12.47 +1.4 CARNEVALE Lara 81 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Roma 06/05/2017
12.08 +0.7 MORIGI Valentina 82 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Modena 05/05/2018
10° 12.00 -0.1 VOLTOLINA Tiziana 74 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Vicenza 16/05/2009
11° 12.00 NEVIANI Elisa 65 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Pistoia 16/06/2007
12° 11.93 +1.9 BORGONOVO Flavia 73 ATL. ROVELLASCA Mariano Comense 15/05/2010
13° 10.73 DEROMEDI Giuliana 65 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI Trento 02/06/2009
14° 11.72 +0.3 MALERBA Giuseppina 70 A.S.D. POL. EUROPA CAPACI Catania 07/07/2007
15° 11.71 CELESIA Luisa 63 POL.FEMMINILE LIB.DIANA SR Catania 24/06/2000
16° 11.63 +0.8 BROGI Francesca 76 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO Piombino 01/09/2013
17° 11.57 NINI Emanuela 55 ASS. POL. ATLETICA PALATINO Rieti 19/09/1990
18° 11.54 0.9 OTTAVIANI Barbara 68 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Fano 07/06/2003
19° 11.41 +1.5 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 09/06/2019
20° 11.34 +0.9 PAPPAGALLO Lucia 79 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA Matera 26/05/2018
21° 11.23 -1.2 SANCIN Francesca 72 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Rieti 17/05/2008
22° 11.16 +0.9 GIOFFREDI Carla 69 S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL Marano Di Napoli 14/07/2007
23° 10.85 +1.4 BRONTESI Viola 79 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Jesolo 21/09/2014
24° 10.84 +1.2 MUELLER Monika 84 ASV LAC VINSCHGAU RAIFFEISEN Merano 06/09/2020
25° 10.82 ROSSI Luisella 56 ATL. CUS PISA Volterra 02/08/1991
26° 10.82 -0.2 LASTRUCCI Barbara 73 ATL. CUS PISA Firenze 17/05/2008
27° 10.77 -1.5 LOMBARDI Stefania 73 S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL Napoli 09/07/2011
28° 10.75 +0.0 PICONESE Tiziana 66 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM Cles 05/06/2013
29° 10.66 +0.2 ANSALDI Chiara 68 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA Torino 09/08/2013
30° 10.60 +2.0 GRECEANU Nely mery 70 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 27/06/2010
over 34   getto del peso kg 4,000   dal 2007
18.81 ROSOLEN Mara 65 GS FIAMME ORO PADOVA Avezzano 20/08/2000
18.05 ROSOLEN Mara Vittorio Veneto 17/06/2000
17.79 ROSOLEN Mara Verona 24/06/2000
17.70 ROSOLEN Mara Milano 06/09/2000
17.59 ROSOLEN Mara Conegliano 16/06/2000
17.42 ROSOLEN Mara Ferrara 09/06/2000
17.39 LEGNANTE Assunta 78 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE Napoli 28/06/2014
17.32 LEGNANTE Assunta Padova 06/07/2014
17.24 ROSOLEN Mara Trento 01/06/2000
17.23 ROSOLEN Mara Conegliano 03/06/2000
17.21 ROSOLEN Mara Pretoria 28/01/2000
17.19 ROSA Chiara 83 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Rieti 18/06/2021
17.09 LEGNANTE Assunta Conegliano 20/06/2014
17.08 LEGNANTE Assunta A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA Ascoli Piceno 28/07/2018
17.08 ROSA Chiara Pescara 09/09/2018
17.06 ROSA Chiara Udine 08/08/2020
16.99 ROSA Chiara San Biagio Di Callalta 15/05/2021
16.95 ROSA Chiara Livorno 23/05/2021
16.94 ROSA Chiara Padova 02/09/2018
16.85 ROSA Chiara Castelnovo Monti 10/07/2018
  20   prestazioni        
15.44 MAFFEIS Agnese 65 CUS BOLOGNA Modena 15/05/2004
15.26 BORDIGNON Laura 81 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Castiglione Della Pescaia 14/05/2017
14.64 TRANCHINA Maria 68 CUS PALERMO Milano 28/06/2003
13.90 DORELLI Damiana 80 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 03/05/2015
13.82 SALVINI Anna 78 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Rieti 28/09/2013
13.81 MANNIAS Pamela 80 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Mariano Comense 14/02/2021
13.74 PETRUCCI Cinzia 55 POL.LIB. PROMODAL Siracusa 08/05/1993
13.53 CHECCHI Cristiana 77 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. Modena 14/06/2014
10° 13.07 TORRAZZA Manuela 68 C.S.FORESTALE Roma 15/05/2004
11° 12.79 BUSETTI Anna 71 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 07/06/2009
12° 12.73 SCHEAFER Renate 56 SSV BRUNICO VOLKSBANK Trento 13/04/1991
13° 12.73 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina 71 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. Teramo 16/05/2009
14° 12.43 MASOCCO BUFFON  Maria Stella 48 ATL. M.V. CARRARA 05/05/1985
15° 12.15 MELCHIONDA Alessandra 75 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Lodi 11/06/2011
16° 12.03 AMATO Anna 71 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB Molfetta 01/07/2006
17° 11.96 BACHER SCHOEPF Gertrud 71 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA Arco 22/09/2007
18° 11.90 MELES Luciana 51 LIB. PIACENZA 18/05/1986
19° 11.83 TOPPI Arianna 74 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE Roma 06/07/2013
20° 11.71 DELON Francesca 73 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO Rieti 17/05/2008
21° 11.62 CALCINI Maria Luisa 43 CUS FIRENZE 25/06/1978
22° 11.51 SPADA Giuliana 71 EDERA ATL. FORLI Ferrara 17/06/2006
23° 11.46 MAGAGNI Anna 61 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Bologna 29/05/1997
24° 11.44 MARELLO Maria 60 SISPORT FIAT Biella 13/09/1997
25° 11.31 FRISIERO Stefania 67 CUS UDINE Pordenone 14/05/2005
26° 11.31 BEVILACQUA Antonella 66 EDERA ATL. FORLI Ravenna 19/05/2001
27° 11.27 MATTEDI Waltraud 60 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Bolzano 01/10/1995
28° 11.25 BARATELLA Giorgia 75 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Modena 09/07/2011
29° 11.22 SCHIRONE Stella 66 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Bari 01/02/2015
30° 11.21 DI DIO Teresa 65 C.U.S. CATANIA Palermo 02/06/2001
over 34   lancio del disco kg 1,000   dal 2007
62.94 MAFFEIS Agnese 65 CUS BOLOGNA Lucca 15/06/2003
60.88 MAFFEIS Agnese A.S.CAMELOT Viareggio 21/07/2002
60.57 MAFFEIS Agnese SNAM Pescara 23/07/2000
60.40 MAFFEIS Agnese S.S. METANOPOLI Clusone 22/07/2001
60.07 MAFFEIS Agnese Sesto Fiorentino 07/07/2002
59.60 MAFFEIS Agnese Vigevano 19/05/2002
59.31 MAFFEIS Agnese Tirrenia 01/06/2003
59.11 MAFFEIS Agnese Saronno 20/05/2001
59.03 MAFFEIS Agnese Clermont-Ferrand 09/08/2003
58.85 MAFFEIS Agnese Madrid 27/05/2001
58.63 MAFFEIS Agnese Catania 08/07/2001
58.55 MAFFEIS Agnese Pistoia 09/06/2001
58.49 MAFFEIS Agnese Roma 27/06/2004
58.38 MAFFEIS Agnese Modena 18/05/2003
58.34 MAFFEIS Agnese Milano 28/06/2003
58.28 MAFFEIS Agnese Lucca 12/06/2003
58.24 MAFFEIS Agnese Rieti 03/08/2003
58.17 MAFFEIS Agnese Bremen 23/06/2001
58.17 MAFFEIS Agnese Nembro 21/07/2004
58.14 MAFFEIS Agnese Gioia Tauro 02/03/2003
  20   prestazioni        
56.80 ROSOLEN Mara 65 GS FIAMME ORO PADOVA Verona 25/06/2000
55.57 SALVINI Anna 78 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Livorno 29/06/2013
55.39 ANIBALLI Valentina 84 C.S. ESERCITO Roma 25/04/2021
54.64 BORDIGNON Laura 81 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Rieti 05/06/2016
54.48 MARELLO Maria 61 SISPORT FIAT Massamarittima 06/07/1996
53.52 BENEDET Sandra 66 C.S. FORESTALE Roma 27/01/2002
51.38 BARATELLA Giorgia 75 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Nembro 01/07/2011
48.02 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina 71 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. Terni 11/04/2009
10° 45.31 CIABATTI Silvia 75 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE Firenze 16/05/2010
11° 45.18 CALCINI Maria Luisa 43 CUS FIRENZE 08/04/1978
12° 44.64 MATTEDI Waltraud 60 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Wattens 23/09/1995
13° 44.17 CHECCHI Cristiana 77 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. Acquaviva Delle Fonti 28/09/2014
14° 43.84 BOLDRINI Simona 86 BRACCO ATLETICA Rieti 23/05/2021
15° 42.68 BUSETTI Anna 71 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Rovereto 12/06/2008
16° 41.84 AFFATICATI Gabrierlla 59 CUS CARIPARMA Rubiera 24/06/1994
17° 41.00 SCHEAFER Renate 56 SSV BRUNICO VOLKSBANK Brunico 24/05/1992
18° 40.83 ROSA Chiara 83 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Bussolengo 27/05/2018
19° 40.74 MAGRO Maria Elena 52 CUS TRIESTE Gorizia 10/05/1987
20° 40.53 LEONARDI Lucia 69 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Rovereto 08/07/2006
21° 40.14 DORELLI Damiana 80 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Modena 20/06/2015
22° 39.65 CALZERONI Elena 81 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Siena 07/06/2017
23° 39.34 MININ Maria Grazia 60 CUS GENOVA Bisceglie 18/06/1995
24° 39.23 TRANCHINA Maria 68 CUS PALERMO Milano 29/06/2003
25° 39.21 GIRAUDI Elda 58 SISPORT FIAT Torino 06/07/2008
26° 38.58 MEREGALLI Antonella 65 U.S. ATL. VEDANO Bergamo 05/04/2003
27° 38.48 PARIS Claudia 66 ATLETICA MILANESE Saronno 27/06/2004
28° 38.38 MASOCCO BUFFON  M.S. 48 ATL. M.V. CARRARA 19/05/1985
29° 38.16 PAOLINO Manuela 76 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Chieti 10/05/2015
30° 38.06 TALACCI Monia 74 ATLETICA ESTENSE Montecassiano 27/09/2009
over 34   lancio del martello kg 4,000   dal 2007
53.96 TRANCHINA Maria 68 CUS PALERMO Palermo 02/06/2004
53.45 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 16/07/2005
53.06 COACCIOLI Alessandra 75 ITALGEST ATHLETIC CLUB Borgo Valsugana 25/09/2010
52.89 TRANCHINA Maria Roma 26/06/2004
52.54 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 14/02/2004
52.07 COACCIOLI Alessandra CAMELOT Sulmona 24/09/2011
52.02 COACCIOLI Alessandra Firenze 05/06/2010
51.84 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 14/07/2004
51.69 TRANCHINA Maria Catania 07/07/2007
51.66 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 17/06/2006
51.59 COACCIOLI Alessandra Bastia Umbra 21/05/2011
51.47 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 25/09/2004
51.22 TRANCHINA Maria Palermo 22/09/2007
51.18 COACCIOLI Alessandra Lodi 14/05/2011
51.08 COACCIOLI Alessandra Terni 01/05/2011
50.85 TRANCHINA Maria Catania 28/04/2007
50.80 ALETTA Patrizia 71 A.S.D. AES ITALIA ATL. NAPOLI Marano Di Napoli 02/06/2007
50.74 COACCIOLI Alessandra Bastia Umbra 05/02/2011
50.55 COACCIOLI Alessandra Terni 02/06/2010
50.57 ALETTA Patrizia Marano Di Napoli 03/06/2006
  20   prestazioni        
50.35 BALASSINI Ester 77 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. Vicenza 28/09/2013
49.25 TAVELLI Claudia 78 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE Roma 22/07/2013
47.67 DANZI Maria 76 G.S. MATERA Matera 16/04/2011
47.64 GIGLIOZZI Claudia 69 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Roma 25/06/2004
47.31 MESSINA Irene vincenza 80 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Enna 27/02/2021
46.82 TORAZZI Monica 71 CUS ATL.2000 MILANO Busto Arsizio 23/09/2006
10° 46.67 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina 71 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. Lanciano 06/06/2009
11° 44.38 SAPIENZA Santa 69 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Palermo 29/10/2005
12° 43.82 ASSIRELLI Elisa 71 EDERA ATL. FORLI' Modena 20/05/2006
13° 43.68 MONTELPARE Maria laura 82 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE Macerata 01/06/2019
14° 42.61 CABELLA Silvia 82 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Sassari 26/05/2018
15° 42.30 MASCHIETTO Annarita 82 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO San Biagio Di Callalta 20/05/2017
16° 41.77 BONORA Sara 84 ATL. LUGO Novara 04/05/2019
17° 41.74 GACS Eva 51 C.U.S. UDINE Udine 11/03/2001
18° 41.66 CHIRICOSTA Tiziana 78 ASI ATL.MINNITI Cosenza 06/02/2016
19° 41.21 LAZZARI Silvia 75 C.U.S. PARMA Modena 12/06/2010
20° 40.80 BARTOLOZZI Maria Letizia 67 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Livorno 08/06/2006
21° 40.18 FELICE Valeria 77 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE Lecce 14/03/2015
22° 39.80 GIORGI Simona 72 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Jesolo-caorle-eraclea 05/09/2019
23° 39.68 DI DIO Teresa 65 C.U.S. CATANIA Catania 07/06/2003
24° 39.42 ALVISI Katia 81 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA Imola 23/05/2021
25° 38.94 CASTALDI Maria francesca 81 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Chiari 24/04/2016
26° 38.29 PELLEGRINI Maura 69 ATL. C.R. PISTOIA E PESCIA Lucca 15/02/2004
27° 38.20 MATTEDI Waltraud 60 L.G.S. RAIFFEISEN BOLZANO Trento 13/04/1996
28° 38.20 ZANOBONI Marzia 63 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Ostia 09/09/2017
29° 37.29 PICCOLO Maria luisa 80 S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL Napoli 09/05/2015
30° 36.65 SANFILIPPO Cristina 64 ATLETICA LIVORNO Campi Bisenzio 19/05/2012
over 34   lancio del giavellotto  g.600   dal 2007
60.19 COSLOVICH Claudia 72 FONDIARIA - SAI ATLETICA Gorizia 22/06/2008
59.88 COSLOVICH Claudia Padova 27/07/2007
59.28 BANI Zahra 79 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Rieti 12/02/2017
59.01 BANI Zahra Trieste 02/07/2017
59.01 BANI Zahra Savona 29/05/2019
58.59 COSLOVICH Claudia Albufeira 26/05/2007
58.52 BANI Zahra Conegliano 16/06/2017
58.27 BANI Zahra Conegliano 15/06/2018
58.02 BANI Zahra Pescara 09/09/2018
57.98 COSLOVICH Claudia Pordenone 11/07/2008
57.87 BANI Zahra Rieti 26/02/2017
57.83 BANI Zahra Bressanone 28/07/2019
57.79 COSLOVICH Claudia Pordenone 13/07/2007
57.59 COSLOVICH Claudia Rieti 20/05/2007
57.58 BANI Zahra Pordenone 12/07/2019
57.47 COSLOVICH Claudia Cagliari 19/07/2008
57.40 COSLOVICH Claudia Yalta 17/03/2007
57.25 BANI Zahra Leiria 15/07/2018
57.15 BANI Zahra Spalato 09/05/2021
56.95 BANI Zahra Roma 06/06/2019
  20   prestazioni        
50.10 BECUZZI Veronica 71 CUS BOLOGNA Torino 07/07/2006
49.72 ROCCO Tiziana 78 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Lucca 10/02/2013
47.66 MELCHIONDA Alessandra 75 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Busto Arsizio 24/06/2010
45.52 TRONNOLONE Serena 82 ATLETICA 2005 Bergamo 24/06/2018
45.37 MATTEDI Waltraud 60 SÜDTIROL TEAM RAIFFEISEN Trento 01/07/2000
42.74 IOSSI Francesca 77 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI Lodi 12/05/2013
39.45 SEIMONTE Veronica 82 C.U.S. PARMA Modena 24/09/2017
10° 39.03 PAOLINO Manuela 76 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Sulmona 23/10/2011
11° 38.71 BONDI Roberta 67 POL. LIBERTAS CAMPIDANO Sassari 19/05/2002
12° 37.53 CINELLI Chiara 75 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Lucca 29/01/2012
13° 37.46 BRINDISI Maria giovanna 73 POL.ACLI RINASCITA 2000 Cosenza 30/09/2011
14° 36.76 QUINTAVALLA Fausta 59 C.U.S. PARMA Riccione 07/09/2007
15° 36.63 GANZERLI Katia 71 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Rovereto 04/05/2008
16° 36.59 BEGANI Eleonora 61 CUS ROMA Roma 29/01/2000
17° 36.05 SPADA Giuliana 71 EDERA ATL. FORLI' Ferrara 18/06/2006
18° 35.90 PALMA Daniela 66 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Salerno 01/10/2005
19° 35.02 MERLINI Lorena 75 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA Roma 11/06/2010
20° 34.88 IACONO Cristina 80 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Cervia 08/09/2018
21° 34.85 ROSSI Loredana 72 REGGIO EVENT'S Milano 29/06/2007
22° 34.78 DANIELE Morena 72 C.U.S. PADOVA Marcon 20/05/2007
23° 34.76 POLLACI Valeria 66 LIB.POL.MARTE Catania 08/06/2003
24° 34.70 FRISIERO Stefania 67 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Pordenone 28/05/2008
25° 34.60 BUSI Alessandra 64 CUS BOLOGNA Bologna 27/06/2002
26° 34.29 PAGANELLI Cristina 80 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Sulmona 24/06/2018
27° 34.13 SALGARELLA Ada 78 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Gorizia 07/07/2013
28° 33.83 LAH Barbara 72 CAMELOT Riccione 09/09/2011
29° 33.58 MORETTI Simona 77 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 06/04/2019
30° 33.53 VANERIA Maria catena 76 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Enna 08/05/2021
over 34   martello con maniglia corta kg 9.08   dal 2007
15.96 TRANCHINA Maria 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Riccione 15/09/2007
15.69 ALETTA Patrizia 71 A.S.D. AES ITALIA ATL. NAPOLI Riccione 15/09/2007
15.66 TRANCHINA Maria Riccione 09/09/2007
15.62 TRANCHINA Maria Messina 13/05/2007
15.37 ALETTA Patrizia Riccione 09/09/2007
15.17 TRANCHINA Maria Milano 30/06/2007
14.92 ALETTA Patrizia Milano 30/06/2007
14.82 ALETTA Patrizia Villa Literno 27/06/2007
14.63 ALETTA Patrizia Lecce 13/10/2007
14.49 SAPIENZA Santa 69 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Misano Adriatico 09/06/2006
14.32 ASSIRELLI Elisa 71 EDERA ATL. FORLI Riccione 15/09/2007
14.04 DANZI Maria 76 G.S. MATERA Pistoia 05/04/2014
14.00 TRANCHINA Maria Enna 25/06/2011
13.90 ALETTA Patrizia Villa Literno 11/02/2007
13.67 DANZI Maria Orvieto 30/06/2013
13.65 SAPIENZA Santa Lecce 13/10/2007
13.62 SAPIENZA Santa Messina 08/06/2007
13.56 SAPIENZA Santa Riccione 09/09/2007
13.49 DANZI Maria Ancona 09/03/2014
13.45 DANZI Maria Matera 11/03/2012
  20   prestazioni        
12.85 BEVILACQUA Antonella 66 EDERA ATL. FORLI Bologna 26/03/2011
12.80 MESSINA Irene vincenza 80 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Cosenza 04/06/2016
12.61 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia 67 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Milano 30/06/2007
12.11 FELICE Valeria 77 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE Lecce 14/03/2015
10° 12.02 GIORGI Simona 72 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Roma 27/03/2021
11° 11.66 PROIETTI PANNUNZI Pasqualina 71 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO Ancona 31/03/2016
12° 11.44 MELOTTI Paola 57 C.U.S. LECCE Comacchio 03/06/2005
13° 11.33 MAGAGNI Anna 60 G.S. GABBI Comacchio 03/06/2005
14° 11.31 IACONO Cristina 80 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Viterbo 09/03/2019
15° 11.11 KURILOVSKA Jozefina 82 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Pistoia 27/04/2019
16° 10.97 ZANOBONI Marzia 63 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA San Benedetto Del Tronto 23/05/2010
17° 10.48 CHECOVA Alzbeta 69 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Torino 04/08/2013
18° 10.14 TOPPI Arianna 74 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Modena 06/07/2014
19° 10.07 GAROFOLI Anna maria 74 EDERA ATL. FORLI Modena 30/05/2010
20° 10.01 BONORA Sara 84 ATL. LUGO Enna 02/10/2021
21° 9.99 LEONARDI Lucia 69 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Lana 23/06/2011
22° 9.95 DELLA VECCHIA Paola 66 ARCA ATL. AVERSA AGRO AVERSANO Comacchio 03/06/2005
23° 9.81 GAROFOLI Anna maria 74 EDERA ATL. FORLI Napoli 10/10/2009
24° 9.66 PELLEGRINI Maura 69 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIA Pistoia 15/09/2007
25° 9.49 ROSATI Rosanna 59 A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Roma 26/09/2004
26° 9.47 MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina 69 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Bologna 18/06/2017
27° 9.43 CIPOLLA Sabrina 69 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 Latina Roma 01/07/2017
28° 9.42 MORTARA Mariangela 81 ASI ATL.MINNITI Siderno 25/06/2017
29° 9.27 GIACCHETTI Ambra 59 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Riccione 15/09/2007
30° 9.02 VANZIN Laura 76 VITTORIO ATLETICA Enna 02/10/2021
over 34   eptathlon master 100hs(84/8,50) - alto - peso(4) - 200  - lungo - giav(600) - 800   dal 2010
4151 GIULIVI Antonella 75 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
4072 PAGANELLI Cristina 80 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE L'aquila 29/05/2016
4049 PAGANELLI Cristina ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Aarhus 28/07/2017
4043 PAGANELLI Cristina Perth 29/10/2016
3856 PAGANELLI Cristina Arezzo 03/06/2018
3848 PAGANELLI Cristina Lyon 05/08/2015
3033 BASSANO Paola 78 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Aarhus 28/07/2017
2993 BASSANO Paola Mantova 03/06/2017
2979 LODDO Maria paola C.U.S. SASSARI Roma 12/06/2010
2923 BASSANO Paola L'aquila 29/05/2016
2673 DESSI' Nicoletta 78 S G AMSICORA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
2623 FRANCALANZA Alice 83 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
2583 FERRI Giuditta 84 PISTOIATLETICA 1983 Arezzo 11/10/2020
2387 FRANCALANZA Alice Arezzo 03/06/2018
2170 SESSA Carla 72 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Napoli 17/07/2011
2036 DI PADOVA Emanuela 76 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
2034 VACONDIO Francesca 82 MODENA ATLETICA Mantova 03/06/2017
10° 2029 CAPPELLA Debora 84 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
11° 2022 DI STEFANO Lucilla 75 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
12° 1872 GRECO Roberta 74 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Salerno 07/10/2012
  16   prestazioni        
13° 1189 DI MATTEO Valentina 73 ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI Roma 12/06/2010
14° 1151 COLETTA Marina 82 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Ariano Irpino 16/07/2017
migliori di 1000 punti
Tutti i risultati sono stati rapportati alle nuove tabelle di punteggio Master 2010 con la New Age Factors Table Combined Events 2010 in vigore in Italia dal 1° gennaio
over 34   pentathlon lanci mart (4) - peso(4) - disco(1) - giav (600) - mart MC(9,08) dal 2007
3641 * ALETTA Patrizia 71 A.S.D. AES ITALIA ATL. NAPOLI Riccione 15/09/2007
3126 DANZI Maria 76 G.S. MATERA Pistoia 05/04/2014
2925 DANZI Maria Bologna 26/03/2011
2902 ASSIRELLI Elisa 71 EDERA ATL. FORLI Pistoia 24/04/2010
2857 MESSINA Irene vincenza 80 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Modena 19/05/2018
2847 MESSINA Irene vincenza Catania 14/04/2018
2820 MESSINA Irene vincenza Catania 08/04/2017
2805 ASSIRELLI Elisa Santhia 02/06/2010
2802 MESSINA Irene vincenza Ostia 22/04/2017
2799 MESSINA Irene vincenza Catania 05/10/2019
2780 MESSINA Irene vincenza Enna 11/09/2016
2769 MESSINA Irene vincenza Catania 22/09/2019
2752 MESSINA Irene vincenza Cosenza 04/06/2016
2746 MESSINA Irene vincenza Catania 23/09/2018
2727 MESSINA Irene vincenza Enna 10/09/2017
2707 MESSINA Irene vincenza Siderno 25/06/2017
2692 MESSINA Irene vincenza Catania 17/03/2019
2675 ASSIRELLI Elisa Macerata 09/10/2010
2671 MESSINA Irene vincenza Pistoia 08/10/2017
2652 MESSINA Irene vincenza Enna 12/09/2015
  20   prestazioni        
2642 IACONO Cristina 80 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Santhia' 23/06/2019
2499 BONORA Sara 84 ATL. LUGO Santhia' 23/06/2019
2346 GAROFOLI Anna maria 74 EDERA ATL. FORLI Bologna 10/04/2010
2317 FELICE Valeria 77 ASD ATL. 'L. MONTEFUSCO' LECCE Lecce 14/03/2015
2264 VANZIN Laura 76 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA Mestre 16/05/2015
10° 2184 KURILOVSKA Jozefina 82 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Pistoia 27/04/2019
11° 1818 GIULIVI Antonella 75 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Santhia 02/07/2011
12° 1805 MORTARA Mariangela 81 ASI ATL.MINNITI Siderno 25/06/2017
13° 1652 LICCIARDELLO Vera 84 ATLETICA VIRTUS ACIREALE Catania 28/09/2020
14° 1644 CHIAPPONE Anna 74 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Asti 15/09/2013
15° 1593 SCARCIGLIA Letizia 83 ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE Lecce 19/09/2021
16° 1517 TOSELLI Anna silvia 72 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO Pistoia 30/04/2011
17° 1515 NERI Cristiana 79 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 21/07/2018
18° 1482 LONGOBARDI Mariarosaria 85 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Napoli 26/06/2021
19° 1401 CIPOLLINI Emanuela 76 POL. ROMA XIII Ostia 23/09/2012
20° 1287 FERRI Giuditta 84 PISTOIATLETICA 1983 Pistoia 19/09/2021
21° 1278 SAGONI Simona 75 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Ostia 27/09/2014
22° 1203 DESSI' Nicoletta 78 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 02/08/2013
23° 1034 BARIN Tamara 74 ATL CORTOGHIANA Cagliari 02/08/2013
24° 1013 MAGGIO Lucia 72 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Ostiaa 25/09/2010
migliori di 1000 punti
Tutti i risultati sono stati rapportati alle nuove tabelle di punteggio Master 2010 con la New Age Factors Table Combined Events 2010 in vigore in Italia dal 1° gennaio
*   punteggio ricalcolato in base alle nuove tabelle di cui sopra
punteggi calcolati con le tabelle in vigore prima del 2010
3791 TRANCHINA Maria 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Riccione 15/09/2007
3254 ASSIRELLI Elisa 71 EDERA ATL. FORLI Riccione 15/09/2007
3207 SAPIENZA Santa 69 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Catania 05/11/2005
3032 BARTOLOZZI Maria letizia 67 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Roma 15/10/2005
over 34   marcia m. 5000   dal 2005
20:12.41 PERRONE Elisabetta 68 C.S. FORESTALE Rieti 02/08/2003
21:39.81 ALFRIDI Erika 68 TRIS Roma 26/06/2004
21:41.25 COMPAGNONI Santa 63 CUS UNIVERSO ASS. BOLOGNA Roma 10/07/1998
21:49.83 COMPAGNONI Santa Ravenna 22/05/1999
21:57.0 PERRONE Elisabetta Saluzzo 04/08/2004
22:15.64 PELLINO Cristiana 70 C.S. FORESTALE Roma 14/05/2005
22:25.1 PELLINO Cristiana Ostia Lido 09/04/2005
22:32.85 ORSINI Gisella 71 G.S. FORESTALE Cagliari 20/07/2008
22:36.4 ORSINI Gisella Formia 18/03/2007
22:37.26 PERRONE Elisabetta Palermo 29/09/2007
22:38.2 PELLINO Cristiana Ostia Lido 08/04/2006
22:40.58 PELLINO Cristiana Bressanone 25/06/2005
22:42.10 ORSINI Gisella Rieti 20/05/2006
22:44.97 GIORDANO Rossella 72 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Rieti 14/05/2011
22:45.13 GIORDANO Rossella Firenze 04/06/2011
22:45.7 PELLINO Cristiana Viterbo 28/05/2005
22:45.92 PERILLI Emanuela 73 G.S. FORESTALE Cagliari 20/07/2008
22:46.0 GIORDANO Rossella Milano 24/04/2013
22:46.31 PERRONE Elisabetta Busto Arsizio 23/09/2006
22:49.77 SANSONI Adelaide 82 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Modena 23/09/2017
  20   prestazioni        
23:23.67 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Torino 30/05/2021
10° 23:25.83 BETTA Tatiana 69 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Catania 20/05/2006
11° 24:00.9 COGOLI Mariagrazia 62 ATL. FIAT SUD FORMIA Castelnovo Monti 20/07/1997
12° 24:05.69 MARCHIORO Silene 65 C.U.S. PARMA Cesenatico 11/06/2005
13° 24:08.3 MEGLI Milena 66 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Catania 08/07/2001
14° 24:10.44 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Aarhus 31/07/2017
15° 24:19.25 SALVADOR Ileana 62 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Pescara 26/06/2004
16° 24:32.7 FEROLDI Rosanna 59 G.S. PLEIN AIR INT. GROANE Cernusco sul naviglio 12/06/1994
17° 24:50.0 RICCIUTELLI Daniela 56 CUS ROMA Roma 27/05/1998
18° 24:52.21 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA MARSILLI Rovereto 04/06/2003
19° 24:53.35 ZUCCONI Tatiana 77 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Ostia 05/05/2018
20° 24:57.27 RAIA Elisa 78 C.U.S. TRIESTE Gorizia 24/06/2017
21° 25:10.51 GARDINI Monica 73 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA Lodi 27/09/2008
22° 25:22.17 CINCA Elena 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Pordenone 26/05/2018
23° 25:24.4 MANCINI Daniela 83 A.S. OLIMPIA CLUB MOLFETTA Bari 13/01/2018
24° 25:27.7 BIANCHI Marta 46 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA  17/05/1986
25° 25:32.79 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Fabriano 28/05/2005
26° 25:58.04 ROSSI Luisella 56 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI FIAT SCOTTI Livorno 02/06/2001
27° 26:08.53 FERLUGA Fulvia 73 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Pordenone 17/05/2008
28° 26:11.10 GIUSTINI Costanza 77 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Campi Bisenzio 28/06/2014
29° 26:27.01 SAPOUNOVA Natali 54 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PD S.R.L. Piovene Rocchette 29/06/2002
30° 26:29.08 ZUCCARO Laura 68 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Alcamo 04/07/2009
over 34   marcia su strada 20 km   dal 2005
1h28:01 RIGAUDO Elisa 80 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Murcia 17/05/2015
1h28:03 RIGAUDO Elisa Roma 07/05/2016
1h28:31 RIGAUDO Elisa Rio Maior 09/04/2016
1h29:15 RIGAUDO Elisa Rio Maior 18/04/2015
1h29:40 RIGAUDO Elisa La Coruna 28/05/2016
1h29:58 TRAPLETTI Valentina 85 C.S. ESERCITO Grottaglie 07/03/2021
1h30:05 TRAPLETTI Valentina Podebrady 16/05/2021
1h30:10 RIGAUDO Elisa Dudince 19/03/2016
1h31:04 RIGAUDO Elisa Rio De Janeiro 19/08/2016
1h32:05 TRAPLETTI Valentina Grosseto 26/01/2020
1h32:38 GIORDANO Rossella 72 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Leamington 20/05/2007
1h33:10 ORSINI Gisella 71 G.S. FORESTALE Goteborg 09/08/2006
1h33:12 TRAPLETTI Valentina Tokyo 06/08/2021
1h33:46 ORSINI Gisella Lugano 08/03/2009
1h33:59 ORSINI Gisella Maiori 27/01/2008
1h34:22 TRAPLETTI Valentina Roma 23/01/2021
1h34:27 ORSINI Gisella Dublino 17/06/2007
1h34:37 ORSINI Gisella Leamington 20/05/2007
1h34:57 GIORDANO Rossella Podebrady 12/04/2008
1h35:32 ORSINI Gisella Maranello 08/10/2006
  20   prestazioni        
1h40:00 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Grottaglie 07/03/2021
1h40:25 SANSONI Adelaide 82 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Cassino 26/03/2017
1h40:37 PERILLI Emanuela 73 G.S. FORESTALE Borgo Valsugana 08/06/2008
1h43:38 PERRONE Elisabetta 68 G.S. FORESTALE Borgo Valsugana 20/09/2009
1h48:33 ZUCCONI Tatiana 77 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Gioiosa Marea 27/01/2019
10° 1h48:45 MEGLI Milena 66 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
11° 1h50:43 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Lugano 08/03/2009
12° 1h50:43 SUKHARYNA Nadiya 75 A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA Gioiosa Marea 27/01/2019
13° 1h54:21 MANFRE' Raffaella 74 ATLETICA LONATO Chiasso 01/10/2017
14° 1h54:23 CINCA Elena 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Grosseto 28/01/2018
15° 1h54:27 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Roma 23/01/2021
16° 1h55:29 PATTI Mirella 62 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL Cassino 24/03/2019
17° 1h56:02 COGOLI Mariagrazia 62 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Scanzorosciate 18/10/2009
18° 1h56:12 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
19° 1h56:18 AURIZZI Melania 70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Lyon 14/08/2015
20° 1h56:54 PALANDRI Simona 76 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Grosseto 28/01/2018
21° 1h58:53 MOMBELLI Roberta 68 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO Villa Di Serio 23/10/2011
22° 2h00:49 BATTAGLIA Lucia 81 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Grosseto 26/01/2020
23° 2h02:33 MARCENCO Natalia 54 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Misano Adriatico 14/09/2007
24° 2h03:27 LUCAFERRO Manuela 63 ATLETICA LONATO Malaga 14/09/2018
25° 2h04:23 SETTI Elena 61 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Cassino 29/03/2015
26° 2h04:27 RICCIUTELLI Daniela 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Lyon 14/08/2015
27° 2h04:46 DEMARTIS Peppina 60 SHARDANA ASD Perth 04/11/2016
28° 2h04:51 BRUGNETTI Lara 69 A.S.D. KRONOS ROMA Grosseto 26/01/2020
29° 2h05:02 MINNELLA Angela 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Piacenza 02/10/2005
30° 2h05:55 BENZI Micaela mara 82 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Malaga 14/09/2018
over 34   staffetta 4x100       dal 2005
51.45 SIGNORI MF45,PERLINO MF45,NEUMANN MF35,TELLINI MF40 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cagliari 02/10/2010
51.55 FIORI SF45,RITA SF40,PAGANELLI SF35,DELIA SF35 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Roma 08/06/2017
52.16 FURLAN - FERRARINI - ANIBALDI - MARCHI ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Lodi 19/05/2007
52.22 ANIBALDI, SIGNORI, TELLINI, PERLINO ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 26/06/2010
52.26 FIORI SF45,RITA SF40,PAGANELLI SF35,DELIA SF35 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Rieti 24/06/2017
52.43 ANIBALDI MF40,SIGNORI MF45,TELLINI MF40,PERLINO MF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Roma 13/06/2010
52.82 TEODONIO SF40,PALOMBO SF40,RITA SF35,DELIA SF35 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA Modena 06/07/2014
52.93 PAGANELLI SF35,CAPOMAZZA SF50,DELON SF45,FIORI SF45 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Rieti 26/05/2018
53.03 PAGANELLI SF35,CAPOMAZZA SF50,DELON SF45,FIORI SF40 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 31/05/2018
53.04 NACCHI SF45,NEUMANN SF45,TELLINI SF50,SERVADEI SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Roma 08/06/2017
53.17 FERRONI SF50,SIGNORI SF55,TELLINI SF50,NEUMANN SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Roma 31/05/2018
10° 53.26 DE GRANDIS,PERLINO,ANIBALDI,CALIFANO ATL. AMBROSIANA Comacchio 04/06/2005
11° 53.46 GRASSO MF45,PARMA MF40,SEPPI MF35,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Gorizia 14/07/2012
53.56 TEODONIO SF40,PALOMBO SF40,RITA SF35,DELIA SF35 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA Roma 14/06/2014
12° 53.62 POZZI SF40,BALLISTRERI SF40,MAGGIO SF40,CARAVELLI SF35 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 14/06/2014
13° 53.72 GRASSO MF45,CAPITANIO MF45,PRENZ MF45,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Orvieto 30/06/2013
14° 53.75 SPADINI,SUCCI,BARILLI,PARENTI ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Reggio Emilia 08/05/2010
15° 53.86 GIAMBERARDINI MF35,DE LUCA MF40,MAGGIO MF40,BALLISTRERI MF40 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Orvieto 30/06/2013
16° 53.88 ROTINI SF35,ZUNIGA SF40,CAMMAROTA SF35,CIMARELLI SF45 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Montecassiano 10/06/2017
17° 53.90 FERRONI SF50,SIGNORI SF55,PERLINO SF50,NEUMANN SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Cinisello Balsamo 19/05/2018
  20   prestazioni        
18° 54.03 DODI MF40,CAPITANIO MF45,GRASSO MF45,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Montecassiano 21/09/2013
19° 54.04 SERVADEI SF40,NACCHI SF40,TELLINI SF45,PERLINO SF50 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 13/06/2015
20° 54.06 ANIBALDI - FURLAN - MARCHI - PASQUINELLI ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Pavia 09/06/2007
21° 54.07 DE GRANDIS,PERLINO,BIANCHI,CALIFANO ATL. AMBROSIANA Torino 22/06/2003
22° 54.14 MARINO SF45,RITA SF40,FIORELLI SF35,PAGANELLI SF35 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Ostia 30/04/2017
23° 54.15 PERLINO SF50,SERVADEI SF45,TELLINI SF50,NACCHI SF40 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 18/06/2016
24° 54.23 DI SERAFINO SF40,POZZI SF45,MAGGIO SF40,BALLISTRERI SF40 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Bastia Umbra 19/09/2015
25° 54.30 ROTINI SF35,ZUNIGA SF40,CAMMAROTA SF35,MORETTI SF40 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Roma 08/06/2017
26° 54.38 BELLUCCO SF55,DONATONI SF45,DE COL SF45,DI LUZIO SF35 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA Noale 15/04/2018
27° 54.39 GIOIA-ACCARDI-ROCCAMO-RUGGERI A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Catania 06/06/2009
28° 54.43 ROTINI SF35,ZUNIGA SF35,CAMMAROTA SF35,CIMARELLI SF40 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Montecassiano 18/06/2016
29° 54.44 ROTINI SF40,ZUNIGA SF40,CAMMAROTA SF40,CIMARELLI SF45 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 15/05/2021
30° 54.45 NOVATI SF50,PERLINO SF50,TELLINI SF50,NEUMANN SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 17/06/2017
tempi manuali
54.0 PIEROBON,GIUSTI,MARCHI,FERRARINI ATLETICA ASI VENETO Vicenza 07/06/2008
54.1 LIBERATI-AMIGONI-TORTURO-SECK A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Roma 04/04/2009
over 34   staffetta 4x400       dal 2005
4:07.62 DE PIPPO SF40,FACCIANI SF35,SBARZAGLIA SF40,SANULLI SF45 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Tivoli 04/07/2021
4:18.76 DI STEFANO MF35,CINGOLANI MF35,GIORGI MF45,TISELLI MF40 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 05/05/2013
4:19.78 GIUSTI,FERRARINI,MARCHI,RAMANI ATLETICA ASI VENETO Firenze 20/09/2009
4:19.96 POZZI SF40,MAGGIO SF40,MANCINI SF45,CARAVELLI SF35 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Jesolo 21/09/2014
4:19.96 BASSANO SF40,POLLINA SF45,BARCHETTI SF50,GUALTIERI SF45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 09/05/2021
4:20.44 BASSANO SF40,BARCHETTI SF50,DE CESARIS SF35,POLLINA SF40 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 09/06/2019
4:21.48 BASSANO SF40,BARCHETTI SF50,GUALTIERI SF45,POLLINA SF45 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Tivoli 04/07/2021
4:21.50 DI STEFANO MF35,CINGOLANI MF35,GIORGI MF45,TISELLI MF40 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 16/06/2013
4:21.89 POZZI SF45,MAGGIO SF40,GIORGI SF45,CARAVELLI SF35 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 14/06/2015
4:22.64 GIUSTI,FERRARINI,PULEANGA,RAMANI ATLETICA ASI VENETO Mestre 07/06/2009
4:23.0 TROMBETTA,DE RENZI,MC GOVERN,FARRUGGIA GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Ostia Lido 08/06/2008
10° 4:23.01 DI STEFANO SF35,TISELLI SF40,FIORELLI SF35,CINGOLANI SF35 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 22/06/2014
11° 4:23.17 BRANDOLINI SF40,BAZZOCCHI SF35,SBARZAGLIA SF35,SANULLI SF45 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Modena 09/06/2019
12° 4:23.28 DINALE SF55,TISELLI SF45,SORDINI SF45,ROSSI SF50 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Tivoli 04/07/2021
13° 4:23.29 MARCHIONE SF40,TABACCHIERA SF35,HERRERA BONE SF35,REALI SF35 ASD GUIDA SICURA Roma 30/05/2021
14° 4:23.6 ZAMPETTI,SEREGO ALLIGHIERI,MAGGIO,SCAFFIDI ABBATE ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Ostia Lido 08/06/2008
15° 4:23.63 BIONDI SF40,FOSCHINI SF40,REALI SF40,MALATESTI SF45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 02/06/2018
16° 4:24.66 CINGOLANI SF35,FIORELLI SF35,GIORGI SF45,TISELLI SF40 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Modena 06/07/2014
17° 4:25.03 PIEROBON,GIUSTI,RAMANI,MARCHI ATLETICA ASI VENETO Vicenza 08/06/2008
4:25.14 BRANDOLINI SF40,BAZZOCCHI SF35,SBARZAGLIA SF35,SANULLI SF45 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
  20   prestazioni        
18° 4:25.45 CAPITANIO MF45,PRENZ MF45,RAMANI MF50,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Montecassiano 22/09/2013
19° 4:25.69 FIORELLI SF40,FAIOLA SF40,BURACCHIA SF50,DELON SF45 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 17/06/2018
20° 4:25.8 MONTESSORO SF35,GUARINO SF45,RODONO' SF45,SPRENGER SF45 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Abbadia San Salvatore 25/05/2019
21° 4:26.11 LACAVA SF45,SAMUELLI SF50,REALI SF40,MALATESTI SF40 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Bastia Umbra 20/09/2015
22° 4:26.28 GRASSO MF45,PARMA MF40,SEPPI MF35,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Gorizia 14/07/2012
23° 4:26.42 DI SERAFINO SF40,POZZI SF45,MAGGIO SF40,GIORGI SF45 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Bastia Umbra 20/09/2015
24° 4:26.73 ZUNIGA SF40,VINCENTI GATTI SF40,ROTINI SF40,MORETTI SF45 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Perugia 30/05/2021
25° 4:26.91 GIUSTI MF50,FERRARINI MF40,DANDOLO MF45,RAMANI MF45 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Roma 12/06/2010
26° 4:27.08 BALLISTRERI,SCAFFIDI ABBATE,MAGGIO,SEREGO ALLIGHIERI ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Formia 21/09/2008
27° 4:27.55 ROSATI,SAAVEDRA DE MIGUEL,MICHELETTI,AMIGONI ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO Formia 21/09/2008
28° 4:27.62 MARCHIONE SF35,TISELLI SF45,GIORGI SF50,PRATICO' SF50 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Modena 30/09/2018
29° 4:27.93 POZZI SF45,MANCINI SF45,GIORGI SF45,TISELLI SF40 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Aquila 18/09/2016
30° 4:28.27 GIUSTI,NADALI,RAMANI,FERRARINI ATLETICA ASI VENETO Mestre 27/06/2010
               
      GARE DIVERSE DA PROGRAMMA UFFICIALE (vademecum 2019)    
               
over 34   80 metri       dal 2005
10.27 +1.6 TAVELLI Michela 79 ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO Pavia 18/04/2021
10.32 +0.0 LAI Daniela 79 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 07/04/2019
10.37 +0.8 SECK Khadidiatou 70 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Latina 01/05/2009
10.40 -0.4 SECK Khadidiatou Latina 01/05/2009
10.58 -0.0 ARCIONI Flavia 77 G.S. FORESTALE Firenze 15/04/2012
10.68 -0.3 GIULIVI Antonella 75 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. Pavia 18/04/2021
10.76 -0.3 SANULLI Cristina 72 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Pavia 18/04/2021
10.73 -0.6 BRANDIMARTE Laura 79 SPORT ATL. FERMO Fermo 06/04/2014
10.87 +0.4 FIORI Lucilla 70 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Orvieto 05/04/2014
10.91 -0.2 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Celle Ligure 10/10/2009
  10   prestazioni        
10° 10.92 +1.1 SIGNORI Marinella 63 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Rodengo Saiano 13/06/2013
11° 10.98 +1.1 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL. AMBROSIANA Rodengo Saiano 13/06/2013
12° 11.02 +0.0 COLOMBINO Maria 73 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 10/04/2021
13° 11.04 +1.0 GARIBOLDI Vittoriana 65 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Orvieto 13/04/2013
14° 11.08 -0.7 SANTINI Rita 66 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Viterbo 02/04/2011
15° 11.09 +0.2 FRANCHINO Patrizia 70 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. Milano 28/03/2015
16° 11.15 +1.4 MONTESSORO Simona 81 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Boissano 13/04/2019
17° 11.19 +1.2 CARINGELLA Maria 83 CUS BARI Bari 01/05/2021
18° 11.30 -0.3 BONOMO Marina 68 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA Fermo 07/04/2013
19° 11.36 -1.8 CARAVILLANI Patrizia 73 ASD OSTIA TRACK 'N FIELD Latina 10/04/2021
20° 11.41 +1.2 STACCHIOLA Susanna 72 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Cesena 11/04/2021
senza rilevazione del vento
11.11 CAMMAROTA Silvia 78 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA Orvieto 08/04/2018
tempi manuali
9.8 +0.8 PULEANGA Lusia 73 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Aulla 26/04/2009
10.3 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Santhia 24/03/2012
11.0 BARTOLINI Veronica 70 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Pistoia 08/04/2017
11.1 MORELLI Stefania 71 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. Viterbo 31/03/2007
over 34   150 metri       dal 2005
19.00 +0.9 NEUMANN Denise caroline 71 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI Chiasso 01/05/2013
18.73 +0.2 LAI Daniela 79 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Santadi 27/03/2021
19.10 +0.1 LAI Daniela Cagliari 07/04/2019
19.30 -1.3 NEUMANN Denise caroline Milano 28/04/2012
19.30 +0.9 DEL TERRA Pamela 74 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA Firenze 18/04/2009
19.42 +0.4 NEUMANN Denise caroline Chiasso 01/05/2012
19.53 -0.2 RITA Natascia 77 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA Roma 25/04/2012
19.61 -0.2 ARCIONI Flavia 77 G.S. FORESTALE Roma 25/04/2012
19.61 +0.3 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Chiasso 02/05/2009
19.63 +0.0 NEUMANN Denise caroline ATL. AMBROSIANA Novara 17/04/2011
  10   prestazioni        
19.84 +0.0 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Novara 17/04/2011
19.90 +0.3 SANULLI Cristina 72 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Pavia 18/04/2021
19.96 +0.5 ROSSI Agnese claudia 71 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA Ostia 25/04/2018
10° 20.01 +0.7 FIORI Lucilla 70 DUE PONTI SRL Orvieto 11/04/2015
11° 20.05 +0.0 PETRILLO Valentina 73 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA Modena 10/04/2021
12° 20.14 +0.0 IOVINE Rosa 79 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Cecina 17/04/2021
13° 20.21 +0.8 DE CESARIS Rita 82 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 10/04/2021
14° 20.42 +0.1 CINGOLANI Tiziana 78 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Roma 25/04/2019
15° 20.46 +1.8 PANI Sara 84 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB Cagliari 07/04/2019
16° 20.52 +0.0 PERLINO Giuseppina 65 ATL. AMBROSIANA Novara 19/04/2009
17° 20.59 +0.3 MONTESSORO Simona 81 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Pavia 18/04/2021
18° 20.60 +0.0 FERRIAN Daniela 61 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Novara 17/04/2011
19° 20.65 +0.9 CAMINI Chiara 75 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 24/04/2010
20° 20.67 +0.2 PAGANELLI Cristina 80 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Ostia 25/04/2018
20.67 -1.7 BORSCIA Michela 73 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY Ostia 25/04/2018
senza rilevazione del vento
20.18 CAMINI Chiara 75 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 14/04/2012
tempi manuali
17.8 DIA Amy fabe' 77 A.S.D. GIOADVENTURES G.A.M.E. Mestre 01/04/2012
over 34   300 metri       dal 2005
41.08 PERLINO Giuseppina 65 STARMILANO ATL. CLUB Chiasso 01/05/2002
41.42 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Chiasso 02/05/2009
41.68 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Celle Ligure 10/10/2009
41.71 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Chiasso 01/05/2010
41.85 SGROMO Maria 75 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Milano 07/05/2011
41.95 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Novara 17/04/2011
42.11 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Chiasso 01/05/2013
42.13 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Bellinzona 09/07/2016
42.30 BEGGIO Anna 73 ATL.VICENTINA Rovereto 16/04/2011
42.33 COLOMBO Marinella 69 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE Mondovi 01/05/2007
  10   prestazioni        
43.89 CHIAROTTI Simona 79 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA Pescara 04/05/2014
44.11 SANULLI Cristina 72 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA Faenza 06/09/2017
44.17 GANASSINI Helga 81 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 17/04/2016
10° 44.23 BREZZONI Tiziana 69 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 08/06/2014
11° 44.63 INGHES Alessandra 69 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Terni 01/05/2011
12° 44.82 CERINI Mara 71 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Novara 19/04/2009
13° 45.08 PERLINO Giuseppina 65 ATL. AMBROSIANA Chiasso 01/05/2010
14° 45.40 ALBINI Nicoletta 73 CAMELOT Pavia 21/04/2012
15° 45.40 MARCHESINI Veronica 78 A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA Orvieto 06/04/2019
16° 45.50 SBARZAGLIA Serena 80 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Cesena 11/04/2021
17° 45.61 PANI Sara 84 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB Cagliari 07/04/2019
18° 45.67 CINGOLANI Tiziana 78 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Roma 25/04/2017
19° 45.75 BASSANO Paola 78 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Milano 15/09/2018
20° 45.76 MONTINI Elena 62 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Milano 07/05/2011
tempi manuali
41.5 MORONI Maria costanza 69 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Vercelli 26/03/2011
42.2 RITA Natascia 77 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA Roma 31/03/2012
42.8 GIORGI Gigliola 68 C.U.S. GENOVA Roma 09/04/2005
45.2 LACAVA Giusy 68 AVAR Reggio Calabria 14/04/2011
45.3 BASSANO Paola 78 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Vercelli 07/04/2018
45.6 FERRIAN Daniela 61 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI Asti 02/04/2011
over 34   500 metri       dal 2005
1:13.84 SPURI Patrizia 73 G.S. FORESTALE Latina 02/05/2010
1:14.11 SPURI Patrizia Roma 25/04/2010
1:16.18 SGROMO Maria 75 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Pavia 12/04/2015
1:17.39 POLLINA Lucia teresa 75 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 10/04/2021
1:18.27 TISELLI Paola 73 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD Roma 25/04/2010
1:18.29 PETRILLO Valentina 73 A.S.D. PONTEVECCHIO BOLOGNA Correggio 04/09/2021
1:19.0 GIORGI Gigliola 68 C.U.S. GENOVA Roma 30/04/2006
1:19.21 TISELLI Paola Roma 26/04/2009
1:19.7 GIORGI Gigliola Roma 23/04/2005
1:19.71 SALVATORE Claudia 82 A.S.D. MAGIC TRAINING Roma 23/12/2018
  10   prestazioni        
1:21.35 RITA Natascia 77 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA Roma 25/04/2012
1:21.45 RULLI Stefania 69 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Terni 01/05/2011
10° 1:21.52 PASCON Paola 68 ATLETICA INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIAN Treviso 07/09/2008
11° 1:21.54 MARTINELLI Barbara 65 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. Pavia 18/04/2021
12° 1:21.6 DE RENZI Germana 70 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Romaa 25/04/2007
13° 1:21.79 ANANASSO Agnese 76 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Roma 24/04/2016
14° 1:22.52 SPRENGER Cassandra 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Savona 25/04/2015
15° 1:22.97 TESTA Alessandra 75 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 11/04/2021
16° 1:23.20 RAO Laura 74 C. U. S. TORINO Villanova Di Asti 25/04/2009
17° 1:23.30 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Correggio 04/09/2021
18° 1:24.0 FIORI Lucilla 70 DUE PONTI SRL Roma 14/04/2007
19° 1:24.3 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Romaa 25/04/2007
20° 1:24.84 FIORELLI Federica 78 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Ceccano 12/06/2021
over 34   600 metri       dal 2005
1:31.82 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Kreuzlingen 02/06/2011
1:34.96 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Chiasso 01/05/2013
1:35.76 CERINI Mara 71 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Novara 19/04/2009
1:35.95 CERINI Mara Milano 09/05/2009
1:36.29 CERINI Mara Novara 18/04/2010
1:36.37 CERINI Mara Chiasso 01/05/2010
1:37.49 GUARINO Simona 72 ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA Mondovi 01/05/2007
1:37.54 CERINI Mara Bellinzona 26/07/2008
1:38.01 GUARINO Simona Celle Ligure 15/04/2007
1:38.45 TISELLI Paola 73 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Orvieto 13/04/2013
  10   prestazioni        
1:39.22 PASCHINA Sara 80 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cagliari 07/04/2019
1:41.11 BEGGIO Anna 73 ATL.VICENTINA Rovereto 16/04/2011
1:41.3 LENA Alessandra 70 TRIESTE ATLETICA Trieste 07/04/2018
1:41.35 PICOTTI Paola 73 FREE-ZONE Rovereto 16/04/2011
1:42.62 GIORGI Gigliola 68 C.U.S. GENOVA Mondovi 01/05/2005
10° 1:42.77 FACCIANI Valentina 85 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Faenza 01/09/2021
11° 1:43.44 MONTINI Elena 62 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 Cantu 30/03/2008
12° 1:43.77 POGGETTI Egizia 70 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA Firenze 18/04/2009
13° 1:43.92 SPRENGER Cassandra 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Boissano 13/04/2019
14° 1:44.24 MARCHESINI Veronica 78 A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA Orvieto 06/04/2019
15° 1:44.26 GANASSINI Helga 81 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Rovereto 17/04/2016
16° 1:44.3 NOBILI Francesca 80 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA Pistoia 08/04/2017
17° 1:44.49 BARTOLI Claudia 77 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI Brescia 10/04/2021
18° 1:44.52 GRAVINA Elide may 81 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Boissano 10/04/2021
19° 1:44.58 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Monselice 17/10/2021
20° 1:44.86 TESTA Alessandra 75 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Orvieto 11/04/2015
over 34   1000 metri       dal 2005
2:55.70 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Milano 07/05/2011
2:55.74 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Voghera 11/10/2014
2:55.78 CASELLA Silvia 72 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Chiari 27/03/2010
2:57.19 TISELLI Paola 73 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 25/04/2013
2:57.83 BARTOLI Claudia 77 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI Milano 25/09/2021
2:58.81 TISELLI Paola Roma 25/04/2012
2:59.19 SEGHEZZI Alessandra 79 FREE-ZONE Pavia 02/04/2016
2:59.2 FARRUGGIA Jocelyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 23/04/2005
2:59.73 DAMIANI Chiara 73 CUS FERRARA Scandiano 10/06/2008
2:59.94 FAIOLA Antonella 75 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA Roma 25/04/2012
  10   prestazioni        
3:01.33 D'ANGELO Francesca 74 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI Fermo 10/04/2011
10° 3:01.56 CERINI Mara 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 25/09/2021
11° 3:02.1 TERSIGNI Ilaria 85 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 14/07/2021
12° 3:02.16 RULLI Stefania 69 G.S. AMLETO MONTI Terni 10/04/2010
13° 3:02.93 ANANASSO Agnese 76 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 17/04/2011
14° 3:03.88 SPRENGER Cassandra 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Boissano 24/09/2014
15° 3:04.28 GIORGI Gigliola 68 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD Roma 25/04/2010
16° 3:04.67 AVIGO Laura 67 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Chiari 27/03/2010
17° 3:04.73 MAZZONE Valeria 73 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Bologna 09/05/2009
18° 3:04.85 TESTA Alessandra 75 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 25/04/2015
19° 3:05.06 MANCINI Barbara 69 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Roma 25/04/2013
20° 3:05.2 VILLANI Carla 68 A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI Roma 23/04/2005
over 34   miglio       dal 2005
4:46.27 BERLANDA Eleonora 76 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Pavia 04/05/2014
4:56.92 CASELLA Silvia 72 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Rodengo Saiano 27/08/2010
4:58.62 CASELLA Silvia Rodengo Saiano 29/08/2008
5:03.2 FARRUGGIA Joceyne 62 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 03/04/2004
5:04.6 CASELLA Silvia Rodengo Saiano 24/08/2007
5:07.69 SEGHEZZI Alessandra 79 FREE-ZONE Pavia 04/05/2014
5:08.46 TAVELLI Lia 82 ATLETICA LONATO San Donato Milanese 05/09/2020
5:12.40 BARTOLI Claudia 77 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI Pioltello 10/10/2020
5:13.48 SEGHEZZI Alessandra Rodengo Saiano 29/08/2014
5:14.39 LENA Alessandra 70 TRIESTE ATLETICA Udine 25/04/2019
  10   prestazioni        
5:14.9 AVIGO Laura 67 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Rodengo Saiano 24/08/2007
5:16.12 PICOTTI Paola 73 FREE-ZONE Rodengo Saiano 30/08/2013
10° 5:17.75 CARRARA Enrica 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Rodengo Saiano 27/08/2010
11° 5:18.96 PEZZOTTI Monica 71 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Rodengo Saiano 28/08/2009
12° 5:19.43 CERINI Mara 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Pioltello 09/10/2021
13° 5:22.48 VIOLA Simona 71 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA Pioltello 25/03/2017
14° 5:23.36 RAMUNDO Micol 79 G.S. BERNATESE Carate Brianza 30/09/2017
15° 5:24.04 ROSINI Paola 77 ATL. BEDIZZOLE Rodengo Saiano 29/08/2014
16° 5:24.4 SCHILLANI Giulia 79 SPORTIAMO Trieste 03/09/2017
17° 5:24.58 BEGNIS Elena 76 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE Pioltello 06/05/2015
18° 5:24.70 BARACETTI Simona 71 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Milano 12/04/2014
19° 5:24.79 DRELICHARZ Joanna marta 77 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Voghera 28/03/2015
20° 5:24.90 SERRA Eleonora 73 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA Celle Ligure 10/10/2009
over 34   2000 metri       dal 2005
5:58.05 BERLANDA Eleonora 76 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA Rovereto 12/04/2014
6:07.15 BERLANDA Eleonora Rovereto 16/04/2011
6:09.57 BERLANDA Eleonora Rovereto 20/04/2013
6:25.92 VIOLA Simona 71 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Mondovi 01/05/2007
6:26.33 SOLTANE Samia 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Mondovi 01/05/2006
6:28.38 CHIUSOLE Veronica 72 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Rovereto 22/04/2007
6:39.46 TISELLI Paola 73 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Orvieto 05/04/2014
6:41.53 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Faenza 05/09/2018
6:42.01 VARGA Judit 76 EDERA ATL. FORLI Faenza 05/09/2018
6:42.88 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 BOSCAINI RUNNERS Rovereto 15/04/2018
  10   prestazioni        
6:42.89 BEGNIS Elena 76 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE Chiasso 12/06/2016
10° 6:43.98 CERINI Mara 71 ATL. AMBROSIANA Rubiera 15/09/2019
11° 6:44.9 BERGAMO Mirella 69 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Rovereto 09/04/2006
12° 6:48.3 CIBIN Monica 75 ATLETICA SALUZZO Milano 24/04/2013
13° 6:50.06 BRAGHIROLI Paola 79 ATL. LIB. RIMINI Faenza 05/09/2018
14° 6:51.2 VILLANI Carla 68 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO Romaa 08/04/2006
15° 6:55.64 PALAMARA Elisa 80 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO Roma 08/04/2017
16° 6:56.22 TERSIGNI Ilaria 85 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Latina 10/04/2021
17° 6:56.63 CAPEZZONE Chiara 85 A.ATL. FABRIANO Ancona 10/04/2021
18° 6:59.4 BONDIOLI Monica 66 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Reggio Emilia 08/04/2006
19° 7:00.27 MORGANELLA Gabriella 62 PRO SESTO ATL. Milano 03/05/2008
20° 7:00.35 PRUNEA Simona 70 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Brescia 10/04/2021
over 34   corsa su strada 5 km   dal 2018
16:03 DOSSENA Sara 84 LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL Montecarlo 17/02/2019
16:23 MARAOUI Fatna 77 C.S. ESERCITO Oderzo 01/05/2018
16:51 MARAOUI Fatna 77 C.S. ESERCITO Mentana 22/06/2019
17:00 ROMAGNOLO Elena 82 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Oderzo 01/05/2018
17:09 ROMAGNOLO Elena Treviso 21/06/2019
17:27 SANTIUSTI CABALLERO Yusneysi 84 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Oderzo 01/05/2019
17:33 DAL RI Federica 80 C.S. ESERCITO Treviso 21/06/2019
17:45 TAVELLI Lia 82 ATLETICA LONATO Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
17:49 SANTINI Simona 80 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
17:55 COMISSO Elisa 77 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
  10   prestazioni        
17:56 DURANTE Francesca 77 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A Canegrate 01/07/2021
10° 18:07 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 BOSCAINI RUNNERS Treviso 21/06/2019
11° 18:08 TAMBURI Silvia 81 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
12° 18:13 BULF Manuela 85 ATL.AGORDINA Pieve Di Soligo 26/06/2021
13° 18:17 TURCATO Silvy 86 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE Sacile 16/05/2021
14° 18:17 SPERONI Sara 84 CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO Canegrate 01/07/2021
15° 18:24 GELSOMINO Claudia 69 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Canegrate 01/07/2021
16° 18:25 CIBIN Monica 75 ELLE ERRE ASD Monaco 16/02/2020
17° 18:31 TAPPATA' Denise 80 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Castiglione Del Lago 26/07/2020
18° 18:34 POESINI Federica 76 TIFERNO RUNNERS Capanne 10/07/2019
19° 18:38 BONVECCHIO Elektra 78 ATLETICA TRENTO Oderzo 01/05/2018
20° 18:39 FRANZOLINI Erica 86 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Sacile 16/05/2021
over 34   corsa su strada 10 km   dal 2007
31:52 EJJAFINI Nadia 77 C.S. ESERCITO Manchester 20/05/2012
32:16 DOSSENA Sara 84 LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL Torino 14/04/2019
32:24 STRANEO Valeria 76 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV Telese Terme 24/06/2012
32:31 STRANEO Valeria Roma 31/12/2011
32:36 STRANEO Valeria Parigi 05/10/2014
33:06 DOSSENA Sara Benevento 16/06/2019
33:09 MARAOUI Fatna 77 C.S. ESERCITO Dalmine 09/09/2017
33:10 MARAOUI Fatna Canelli 08/09/2019
33:14 STRANEO Valeria Roma 31/12/2013
33:15 DOSSENA Sara Manchester 19/05/2019
33:15 INCERTI Anna 80 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Telese Terme 13/06/2015
  11   prestazioni        
33:27 MARCONI Gloria 68 JAKY-TECH APUANA Gualtieri 09/04/2007
33:29 CONSOLE Rosaria 79 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Telese Terme 17/06/2018
33:37 WEISSTEINER Silvia 79 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA Tilburg 03/09/2017
33:45 SOMMAGGIO Silvia 69 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Fiumicino 13/12/2009
10° 33:49 TONIOLO Deborah 77 G.S. FORESTALE Molfetta 21/09/2013
11° 34:00 QUAGLIA Emma linda 80 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Dalmine 09/09/2017
12° 34:02 BERTONE Catherine 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Canelli 08/09/2019
13° 34:21 LENA Cristina 66 G.S. MONTESTELLA Cesano Boscone 04/11/2007
14° 34:23 IOZZIA Ivana 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Molfetta 21/09/2013
15° 34:34 FACCIANI Martina 85 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Misano Adriatico 23/02/2020
16° 34:43 ROMAGNOLO Elena 82 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO Torino 15/04/2018
17° 34:55 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Roma 31/12/2013
18° 34:58 SPAGNOLI Anna 72 EDERA ATL. FORLI Prato 31/05/2016
19° 34:59 VARGA Judit 76 EDERA ATL. FORLI Santarcangelo Romagna 16/11/2014
20° 35:01 ZANATTA Michela 78 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON Vicenza 22/03/2015
over 34   maratonina       dal 2005
1h08:48 STRANEO Valeria 76 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV Milano 25/03/2012
1h08:55 STRANEO Valeria Copenhagen 29/03/2014
1h09:23 STRANEO Valeria Lisbona 06/10/2013
1h09:42 STRANEO Valeria Cremona 16/10/2011
1h09:45 STRANEO Valeria Verona 16/02/2014
1h09:47 STRANEO Valeria Lisbona 16/03/2014
1h10:20 DOSSENA Sara 84 LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL Lugano 26/05/2019
1h10:32 STRANEO Valeria Bologna 04/09/2011
1h10:55 DOSSENA Sara Padova 28/04/2019
1h11:00 STRANEO Valeria Mersin 29/06/2013
  10   prestazioni        
1h11:17 INCERTI Anna 80 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Udine 20/09/2015
1h12:05 EJJAFINI Nadia 77 C.S. ESERCITO Copenhagen 29/03/2014
1h12:37 MARAOUI Fatna 77 C.S. ESERCITO Verona 12/02/2017
1h12:38 BERTONE Catherine 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Aosta 27/10/2019
1h12:48 CONSOLE Rosaria 79 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Verona 12/02/2017
1h12:55 MARCONI Gloria 68 ATLETICA FERRARA Rubiera 10/09/2006
1h12:58 SOUFYANE Laila 83 C.S. ESERCITO Verona 17/02/2019
10° 1h13:07 IOZZIA Ivana 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Bologna 06/09/2009
11° 1h13:14 PINNA Claudia 77 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Cremona 20/10/2013
12° 1h13:20 VIOLA Simona 71 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Toscolano Maderno 27/05/2007
13° 1h13:28 WEISSTEINER Silvia 79 G.S. FORESTALE Bologna 13/09/2015
14° 1h13:55 BENEDETTI Stefania 69 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE Mira 01/04/2007
15° 1h13:57 TONIOLO Deborah 77 G.S. FORESTALE Cremona 20/10/2013
16° 1h14:08 FERRARA Ornella 68 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Torino 23/09/2007
17° 1h14:13 SECCI Gianfranca 73 A.S.D.MONTEMURLO MEUCCI TAMARE Assemini 22/05/2011
18° 1h14:15 QUAGLIA Emma linda 80 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Cremona 16/10/2016
19° 1h14:28 SOMMAGGIO Silvia 69 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Rubiera 10/09/2006
20° 1h14:28 VENTRELLA Paola 72 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Toscolano Maderno 27/05/2007
maratonina B
1h12:13 CONSOLE Rosaria 79 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Trieste 08/05/2016
1h12:15 MARAOUI Fatna 77 C.S. ESERCITO Roma 01/03/2015
1h12:30 SOUFYANE Laila 83 C.S. ESERCITO Roma 10/03/2019
1h12:58 QUAGLIA Emma linda 80 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE Breno 01/10/2017
over 34   maratona       dal 2005
2h23:44 STRANEO Valeria 76 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV Rotterdam 15/04/2012
2h24:00 DOSSENA Sara 84 LAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL Nagoya 10/03/2019
2h25:27 STRANEO Valeria Londra 05/08/2012
2h25:27 STRANEO Valeria Zurigo 16/08/2014
2h25:58 STRANEO Valeria Mosca 10/08/2013
2h26:33 STRANEO Valeria Berlino 25/09/2011
2h27:04 STRANEO Valeria Torino 18/11/2012
2h28:22 STRANEO Valeria New York 03/11/2013
2h28:34 BERTONE Catherine 72 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Berlino 24/09/2017
2h29:10 INCERTI Anna 80 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Nagoya 08/03/2015
  10   prestazioni        
2h30:22 FERRARA Ornella 68 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO Carpi 21/10/2007
2h30:50 MARAOUI Fatna 77 C.S. ESERCITO Valencia 15/11/2015
2h30:57 QUAGLIA Emma linda 80 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Valencia 20/11/2016
2h31:28 TONIOLO Deborah 77 G.S. FORESTALE Berlino 27/09/2015
2h32:34 EJJAFINI Nadia 77 C.S. ESERCITO Zurigo 16/08/2014
10° 2h32:35 WEISSTEINER Silvia 79 G.S. FORESTALE Torino 04/10/2015
11° 2h33:30 ANDREUCCI Lucilla 69 G.S. FORESTALE Padova 22/04/2007
12° 2h33:54 MANCINI Marcella 71 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV Roma 22/03/2009
13° 2h34:12 IOZZIA Ivana 73 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Torino 17/11/2013
14° 2h34:53 SOUFYANE Laila 83 C.S. ESERCITO Roma 07/04/2019
15° 2h34:57 MARCONI Gloria 68 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Firenze 27/11/2011
16° 2h35:28 BENEDETTI Stefania 69 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE Reggio Emilia 09/12/2007
17° 2h35:33 PATELLI Eliana 78 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA Berlino 27/09/2015
18° 2h37:05 DAL RI Federica 80 C.S. ESERCITO Padova 17/04/2016
19° 2h37:05 VENTRELLA Paola 72 A.S.D.DRAGONERO Carpi 21/10/2007
20° 2h37:07 BIANCHI Ilaria 67 TEAM SUMA Busseto 25/02/2007
over 34   corsa su strada 50 km   dal 2010
3h29:38 CARLIN Monica 71 BREMA RUNNING TEAM Castel Bolognese 25/04/2011
3h31:41 CARLIN Monica Castel Bolognese 25/04/2009
3h34:57 MORONI Federica 72 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
3h38:56 MORONI Federica Salsomaggiore Terme 18/11/2018
3h38:58 CIMMARUSTI Barbara 71 ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO Vallecrosia 20/10/2012
3h40:27 MUSTAT Lara 77 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. Castelbolognese 25/04/2012
3h40:57 DI TILLO Paola 77 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
3h41:13 MILANESI Chiara 75 FO' DI PE Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
3h41:13 SANNA Paola 77 RUNNERS BERGAMO Castelbolognese 25/04/2012
3h43:49 CARLIN Monica 71 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Castelbolognese 25/04/2013
  10   prestazioni        
3h49:44 GIZZI Noemy 75 TEAM CELLFOOD Castelbolognese 25/04/2013
10° 3h50:42 LABONIA Isabella 77 ATL. PRESEZZO Castelbolognese 25/04/2013
11° 3h52:10 TAPPATA' Denise 80 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
12° 3h53:09 BRUSAMENTO Lorena 73 G.S. GABBI Castelbolognese 25/04/2014
13° 3h53:33 CERETTO Sonia 75 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO Castelbolognese 25/04/2015
14° 3h56:19 TREVISAN Sara 74 #FAISENZADIRE ASD Castel Bolognese 25/04/2019
15° 3h56:23 GUZZI Maria cristina 70 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI Castelbolognese 25/04/2017
16° 3h57:53 FIGINI Katia chiara 75 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD Salsomaggiore Terme 22/11/2015
17° 3h58:06 DONATO Patrizia 71 A.S.D. JURE SPORT Seregno 10/04/2016
18° 3h58:36 GRAFFIEDI Samantha 76 S.P. SEVEN Castelbolognese 25/04/2016
19° 4h01:12 CANEPA Francesca 71 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Seregno 10/04/2016
20° 4h01:47 GABELLINI Rita 56 Castel Bolognese 25/04/2015
over 34   corsa su strada 100 km   dal 2010
7h29:16 CARLIN Monica 71 TELEMARKET RUNNER'S TEAM Seoul 08/10/2006
7h35:07 CARLIN Monica GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Faenza 26/05/2012
7h45:29 CARLIN Monica BREMA RUNNING TEAM Faenza 28/05/2011
7h55:03 MORONI Federica 72 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. Faenza 25/05/2019
7h58:06 ZANARDI Marina 72 CUS FERRARA A.S.D. Seregno 22/04/2012
8h03:52 MARIN Francesca 77 RUNNERS BERGAMO Seregno 22/04/2012
8h04:05 SANNA Paola 77 RUNNERS BERGAMO Faenza 26/05/2012
8h05:48 CIMMARUSTI Barbara 71 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. Winschoten 12/09/2015
8h07:23 TAPPATA' Denise 80 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Imola 22/05/2021
8h13:02 CIMMARUSTI Barbara Seregno 30/03/2014
  10   prestazioni        
8h14:28 CANEPA Francesca 71 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Winschoten 12/09/2015
8h15:02 PITONZO Cristina 74 G.S. MAIANO Seregno 30/03/2014
10° 8h15:27 ALBERTINI Elisabetta 73 POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA Winschoten 12/09/2015
11° 8h23:26 ORSENIGO Roberta 66 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Seregno 22/04/2012
12° 8h25:54 CERETTO Sonia 75 MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO Seregno 22/04/2012
13° 8h28:59 BERGAGLIO Ilaria 81 ATL. NOVESE Imola 22/05/2021
14° 8h33:08 FOSSATI Maria ilaria 72 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Seregno 22/04/2012
15° 8h33:08 SIMSIG Elena 70 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA Seregno 22/04/2012
16° 8h34:11 TONETTI Emanuela scilla 75 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. Seregno 30/03/2014
17° 8h34:42 MILANESI Chiara 75 RUNNERS BERGAMO Seregno 26/03/2017
18° 8h41:24 MARCHESI Ilaria 71 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO Seregno 30/03/2014
19° 8h43:14 ZANNONI Elisa 82 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Faenza 26/05/2018
20° 8h44:23 ZANTEDESCHI Cristina 66 ATL.VICENTINA Gibilterra 07/11/2010
over 34   corsa su strada 24 ore   dal 2011
231390 CASIRAGHI Monica 69 G.S. GABBI Brive 13/05/2010
226130 CASIRAGHI Monica Ciserano 19/04/2008
224264 CANEPA Francesca 71 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Biella 27/03/2021
221719 BRUSAMENTO Lorena 73 G.S. GABBI Albi 23/10/2016
219260 ZECCHINO Luisa 67 A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA Steenbergen 11/05/2013
217292 ZECCHINO Luisa Torino 11/04/2015
217285 BARCHETTI Monica 68 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA Steenbergen 11/05/2013
217002 ZECCHINO Luisa Belfast 02/07/2017
216046 TREVISAN Sara 74 #FAISENZADIRE ASD Albi 27/10/2019
210640 BARCHETTI Monica 68 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA Katowice 09/09/2012
  10   prestazioni        
210168 INNOCENTI Francesca 81 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Belfast 02/07/2017
209622 OLIVERI Virginia 75 ATLETICA VARAZZE Steenbergen 11/05/2013
209451 FABIANI Elena 77 WOMAN TRIATHLON ITALIA A.S.D. Bussolengo 19/09/2020
10° 207316 FOSSATI Maria ilaria 72 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Steenbergen 11/05/2013
11° 206268 BORZANI Lisa 79 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA Biella 27/03/2021
12° 202378 MILANESI Chiara 75 RUNNERS BERGAMO Cesano Boscone 01/05/2016
13° 200880 ADDARI Paola 70 GS RUNNERS CAGLIARI Albi 23/10/2016
14° 195231 LUTTEROTTI Sonia 61 GARDASPORTEVENTS Cesano Boscone 11/03/2017
15° 192343 LAVARINI Sara 80 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE Reggio Emilia 11/11/2017
16° 191664 MUNTEAN Alina teodora 76 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA San Giovanni Lupatoto 15/09/2019
17° 189720 VALDO Sara 74 RUNNERS BERGAMO Steenbergen 11/05/2013
18° 189587 MOLING Monika 74 SRI CHINMOY MARATHON TEAM Katowice 09/09/2012
19° 188984 MORO Marina 75 ATLETICA VIS ABANO Torino 11/04/2015
20° 185343 RAVANI Laura 76 RUNNERS BERGAMO Steenbergen 11/05/2013
over 34   3000 siepi barriere a 76 cm   dal 2007
10:33.11 CHIUSOLE Veronica 72 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Regensburg 09/06/2007
10:44.50 SOLTANE Samia 67 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Alessandria 17/05/2008
10:48.33 CHIUSOLE Veronica Pergine 19/05/2007
10:49.52 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria 75 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Caprino Veronese 09/06/2012
10:50.33 CHIUSOLE Veronica Pergine 17/05/2008
10:51.85 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria Orvieto 27/09/2014
10:52.19 CHIUSOLE Veronica Padova 28/07/2007
10:52.23 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria Vicenza 28/09/2013
10:52.58 CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia maria Milano 28/07/2013
10:53.03 CHIUSOLE Veronica Arco 25/08/2007
  10   prestazioni        
10:57.24 BARACETTI Simona 71 N. ATL. VARESE Lodi 16/05/2009
11:01.68 MARTINI Sonja 77 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA Rovereto 20/07/2014
11:08.03 CARRARA Enrica 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Grosseto 01/07/2010
11:09.70 VANACORE Annamaria 72 S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL Marano Di Napoli 29/09/2007
11:14.87 PEZZOTTI Monica 71 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Caorle 26/09/2009
11:15.84 MARIOTTI Paola 69 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Caorle 29/09/2007
10° 11:17.28 GABRIELLI Elisa 74 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. Formia 26/09/2009
11° 11:46.88 MANCHIA Maria domenica 74 GS ATLETICA RUNNERS OSCHIRI Cagliari 14/07/2012
12° 11:49.75 INGALLINERA Sabrina 72 A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA Viareggio 29/09/2007
13° 11:50.76 MARONGIU Sonia 74 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO Rovigo 07/09/2013
14° 11:59.28 ALFIERI Rosa 70 REGGIO EVENT'S Bastia Umbra 28/09/2013
15° 12:02.87 SANTUNIONE Milena 84 ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO La Spezia 13/07/2019
16° 12:02.98 MAZZONE Valeria 73 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Misano Adriatico 03/07/2013
17° 12:11.30 MABBOTT Nicola jane 74 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE Bovisio Masciago 06/06/2009
18° 12:11.80 MANCA Francesca 73 S G AMSICORA Cesenatico 27/09/2008
19° 12:14.15 GIACHI Chiara 82 ATLETICA 2005 Arezzo 06/05/2017
20° 12:15.11 PELATI Elena 78 C.U.S. PARMA Lodi 01/06/2013
over 34   200 ostacoli hs 76     dal 2007
29.51 -1.1 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Salo' 30/09/2017
29.62 -1.5 CARAVELLI Serena 79 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Roma 14/06/2015
29.66 -0.7 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Celle Ligure 10/10/2009
29.88 -1.0 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Boissano 29/09/2012
30.02 +0.0 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Mantova 18/06/2017
30.12 -2.9 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela Saint Christophe 05/09/2009
30.29 -0.0 AMIGONI Cristina 68 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA Firenze 20/09/2009
30.46 +0.4 AMIGONI Cristina Cagliari 03/10/2010
30.66 +0.2 COLOMBO Roberta sara Gavardo 02/09/2017
30.68 -1.7 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Mestre 07/06/2009
  10   prestazioni        
31.09 +1.9 BIAVATI Silvia 80 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO Misano Adriatico 11/06/2017
31.45 +0.1 GANASSINI Helga 81 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Merano 17/06/2016
31.54 -1.1 SPRENGER Cassandra 73 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Salo' 30/09/2017
31.65 +0.0 SANTAMBROGIO Annalisa 77 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Mantova 18/06/2017
10° 31.77 -1.7 DELON Francesca 73 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Latina/ostia 11/06/2017
11° 31.85 +1.7 GIULIVI Antonella 75 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Borgaretto 08/07/2012
12° 32.29 +0.0 NIEDERMAYR Erika 61 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Merano 07/06/2012
13° 32.35 +1.7 PAGANELLI Cristina 80 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Roma 17/06/2018
14° 32.67 -1.1 DE CESARIS Rita 82 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Modena 09/06/2019
15° 33.04 +0.5 ZANNI Rossella 64 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA Modena 20/06/2010
16° 33.07 +0.0 ACCARDI Monica 68 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Siracusa 27/06/2010
17° 33.18 -0.5 DE LUCA Rebecka 72 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Montecassiano 22/09/2013
18° 33.18 -1.7 FELLA Ivana 74 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Latina/ostia 11/06/2017
19° 33.65 -0.9 CARNEVALI Barbara 82 S.E.F. MACERATA Ariano Irpino 29/09/2019
20° 33.66 +1.2 TELLINI Susanna 66 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 14/06/2015
senza rilevazione del vento
31.43 DELIA Mita 79 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA Roma 22/06/2014
32.72 PREVITALI Sabrina 75 ATL. AMBROSIANA Brescia 08/07/2012
32.99 LACAVA Giusy 68 AVAR San Benedetto Del Tronto 23/05/2010
tempi manuali
32.6 MIGLIORINI Katia 71 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI Aosta 07/06/2008
33.0 +0.5 ROMANO Maria chiara 74 A.P.D. PARTENOPE ATL. LEGG. Caserta 06/04/2013
over 34   300 ostacoli hs 76     dal 2007
39.98 GENTILI Manuela 78 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO Vigevano 22/05/2013
46.52 ARCIONI Flavia 77 G.S. FORESTALE Firenze 15/04/2012
43.30 BAGGIOLINI Emanuela 72 C.U.S. CAGLIARI Bellinzona 12/09/2009
49.21 DELON Francesca 73 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Ostia 25/04/2018
50.17 DELON Francesca Roma 25/04/2017
  5   prestazioni        
over 34   eptathlon con attrezzi e punteggi categorie assolute   dal 2005
4546 ROSATI Rosanna 59 A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI San Sebastian 24/08/2005
4479 MORONI Maria Costanza 69 DARRA ATL. TORVECA VIGEVANO Biella 29/05/2004
4339 MORONI Maria costanza G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA Santhia 11/07/2015
4289 COLOMBO Roberta sara 73 ATLETICA MONZA Busto Arsizio 23/04/2017
4094 MORONI Maria costanza Santhia 18/10/2014
4034 FERRARINI Barbara 67 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Milano 01/05/2005
3839 GIULIVI Antonella 75 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI Novara 01/05/2011
3838 COLOMBO Roberta sara Busto Arsizio 24/04/2016
3750 GIULIVI Antonella Santhia 29/04/2012
3617 PAGANELLI Cristina 80 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE Latina 23/04/2016
  10   prestazioni        
3207 BENVENUTI Federica 72 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA Modena 22/04/2007
2868 BASSANO Paola 78 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 Santhia 14/10/2017
2798 SANNA Laura 73 C.U.S. SASSARI Sassari 11/05/2008
10° 2787 LODDO Maria paola 72 A.S.D. ICHNOS SASSARI Oristano 22/04/2012
11° 2548 RAVIOLA Rossana 82 ATLETICA ASTI 2.2 A.S.D. Alessandria 11/10/2020
12° 2464 DESSI' Nicoletta 78 S G AMSICORA Cagliari 21/04/2018
13° 2367 NIEDERMAYR INDRA Erika 61 S.V. LANA - RAIKA Lana 06/07/2002
14° 2146 MARINI Daniela 73 C.U.S. SASSARI Oristano 10/05/2009
15° 1775 ANSALDI Chiara 68 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO Fossano 26/04/2015
16° 1708 DETRAGIACCHE Mariella 66 MULTISPORT SALUGGIA Torinoo 28/04/2007
17° 1703 SESSA Carla 72 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA Salerno 22/04/2012
risultati migliori di 1000 punti
over 34   marcia m. 3000   dal 2005
12:06.77 PERRONE Elisabetta 68 G.S. FORESTALE Castelfidardo 06/09/2003
13:25.14 GIORDANO Rossella 72 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Pavia 05/05/2013
13:29.25 GIORDANO Rossella Pavia 03/05/2015
13:30.31 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Chivasso 02/06/2021
13:40.18 GIORDANO Rossella Milano 28/09/2011
13:48.01 GIORDANO Rossella Milano Arena 30/05/2015
13:48.91 GIORDANO Rossella Pavia 06/05/2012
13:59.69 PERRONE Elisabetta Milano 28/09/2011
14:12.69 BETTA Tatiana 69 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Roma 12/06/2005
14:25.55 LA DELFA Rosetta Asti 18/05/2019
  10   prestazioni        
14:50.9 ZUCCONI Tatiana 77 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Valmontone 18/02/2018
14:51.76 RAIA Elisa 78 C.U.S. TRIESTE Trieste 31/05/2015
15:06.20 CINCA Elena 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Misano Adriatico 14/07/2018
15:13.99 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Orvieto 31/07/2020
15:27.4 MAGGIO Lucia 72 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA Romaa 15/10/2011
10° 15:29.4 ZUCCARO Laura 68 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Catania 11/07/2009
11° 15:29.9 FERLUGA Fulvia 73 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Trieste 07/05/2008
12° 15:34.54 SALVADOR Ileana 62 ATLETICA ASI VENETO Conegliano 12/06/2005
13° 15:41.80 BATTAGLIA Lucia 81 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Modena 10/04/2021
14° 15:51.0 DEMARTIS Peppina 60 SHARDANA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA Sassari 19/04/2015
15° 15:51.55 CAPRI Ira 70 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Roma 12/06/2005
16° 15:56.27 AURIZZI Melania 70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Roma 21/02/2015
17° 15:56.75 RICCIUTELLI Daniela 56 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Roma 19/07/2017
18° 15:58.81 IVANOVA Marina 78 ATLETICA OSIMO Mondovi' 04/09/2021
19° 16:00.71 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Trento 09/09/2014
20° 16:17.60 SAVARESE Anna 71 ASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO Tivoli 03/07/2021
over 34   marcia su strada 5 km     dal 2007
25:04 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA Ancona 02/04/2016
25:08 FERLUGA Fulvia 73 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Remanzacco 05/09/2010
25:19 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Madrid 23/03/2018
25:23 ZUCCONI Tatiana 77 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Ancona 02/04/2016
26:23 PEDETTI Valeria Terni 13/09/2015
26:34 CINCA Elena 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Madrid 23/03/2018
26:45 DEMARTIS Peppina 60 SHARDANA ASD Ancona 02/04/2016
26:49 CAPRI Ira 70 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Ancona 29/03/2009
27:02 CINCA Elena Ancona 02/04/2016
27:06 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Ancona 29/03/2009
  10   prestazioni        
27:45 AURIZZI Melania 70 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Ancona 02/04/2016
27:53 MARCENCO Natalia 54 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA Ancona 29/03/2009
10° 28:06 MAZZEI Claudia 80 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. Ancona 02/04/2016
11° 28:13 SACCHETTI PICCHIO Maria cristina 78 ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO Terni 13/09/2015
12° 28:13 RICCIUTELLI Daniela 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Torun 28/03/2015
13° 28:31 MOMBELLI Roberta 68 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Torun 28/03/2015
14° 28:35 PALANDRI Simona 76 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Madrid 23/03/2018
15° 28:54 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Sala Baganza 08/05/2011
16° 29:26 BERNARDI Giovanna 70 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Ancona 02/04/2016
17° 29:42 CIANTAR LEQUIO Dominique monique 61 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Ancona 29/03/2009
18° 29:55 ROSSI Nadia roberta 59 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO Ancona 29/03/2009
19° 29:59 ANZALONE Gioia 68 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT Madrid 23/03/2018
20° 30:10 FORMICONI Maria paola 56 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Torun 28/03/2015
over 34   marcia  m. 10000   dal 2007
42:55.35 RIGAUDO Elisa 80 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Rieti 13/06/2015
43:20.38 TRAPLETTI Valentina 85 C.S. ESERCITO Bergamo 18/04/2021
43:52.39 GIORDANO Rossella 72 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Rietii 29/03/2009
44:21.14 TRAPLETTI Valentina Bergamo 10/09/2020
45:11.0 ORSINI Gisella 71 G.S. FORESTALE Formia 12/03/2006
45:21.74 GIORDANO Rossella Alessandria 01/05/2007
46:17.59 ORSINI Gisella Formia 18/03/2007
46:39.00 ORSINI Gisella Rietii 29/03/2009
46:57.1 PELLINO Cristiana 70 G.S. FORESTALE Formia 12/03/2006
47:37.08 GIORDANO Rossella Alessandria 01/05/2011
  10   prestazioni        
48:00.02 PERRONE Elisabetta 68 G.S. FORESTALE Rietii 29/03/2009
48:29.16 SANSONI Adelaide 82 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Bovisio Masciago 23/04/2017
48:31.88 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Bergamo 18/04/2021
48:56.56 PERILLI Emanuela 73 G.S. FORESTALE Rietii 29/03/2009
10° 49:51.87 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Orvieto 23/04/2017
11° 51:59.41 RAIA Elisa 78 C.U.S. TRIESTE Trieste 30/06/2017
12° 55:46.75 PALANDRI Simona 76 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Livorno 22/04/2018
13° 55:56.47 PATTI Mirella 62 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB SSDRL Livorno 22/04/2018
14° 56:06.9 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Livorno 11/03/2006
15° 57:00.02 GUERRETTA Gloria 76 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Bergamo 18/04/2021
16° 57:29.17 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Faenza 21/03/2010
17° 57:56.61 FRANCESCHINI Sandra 72 ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS Roma 18/04/2021
18° 58:04.60 GIUSTINI Costanza 77 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Firenze 24/03/2013
19° 58:42.49 COGOLI Mariagrazia 62 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 Misterbianco 18/05/2014
20° 58:57.87 FORMICONI Maria paola 56 ITALIA MARATHON CLUB Orvieto 23/04/2017
over 34   marcia su strada 10 km     dal 2005
43:08 RIGAUDO Elisa 80 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE Torino 24/07/2015
43:29 GIORDANO Rossella 72 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE Pescara 19/04/2009
45:11 GIORDANO Rossella Grottammare 24/10/2010
45:29 ORSINI Gisella 71 G.S. FORESTALE Chieti 24/06/2007
45:33 ORSINI Gisella Fiumicino 09/09/2007
45:45 GIORDANO Rossella Bressanone 06/07/2012
45:51 GIORDANO Rossella Roma 15/10/2011
46:10 ORSINI Gisella Pescara 19/04/2009
47:31 PERILLI Emanuela 73 G.S. FORESTALE Pescara 19/04/2009
47:55 ORSINI Gisella Rosignano Solvay 25/01/2009
47:55 GIORDANO Rossella Torino 24/07/2015
  11   prestazioni        
48:02 LA DELFA Rosetta 77 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Rovereto 25/06/2021
49:52 PEDETTI Valeria 73 ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA Aarhus 03/08/2017
49:58 SANSONI Adelaide 82 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Pescara 07/09/2018
51:30 ZUCCONI Tatiana 77 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA Aarhus 03/08/2017
51:40 MEGLI Milena 66 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE Clermont Ferrand 22/03/2008
10° 53:06 CINCA Elena 70 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI Aarhus 03/08/2017
11° 53:14 BETTUCCI Paola 64 ATL. AVIS MACERATA Misano Adriatico 10/09/2007
12° 53:46 RAIA Elisa 78 C.U.S. TRIESTE Torino 24/07/2015
13° 54:03 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Borgo Valsugana 30/05/2010
14° 54:42 COMBA Giuseppina 57 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 Chiasso 04/10/2015
15° 55:00 FERLUGA Fulvia 73 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI Lubiana 31/07/2008
16° 55:32 AURIZZI Melania 70 A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO Lyon 10/08/2015
17° 55:49 SANNA Annalisa 74 A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE Chia 29/04/2018
18° 55:56 GIUSTINI Costanza 77 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. Bressanone 06/07/2012
19° 56:01 GUERRETTA Gloria 76 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA Rovereto 25/06/2021
20° 56:18 COGOLI Mariagrazia 62 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP Villa Di Serio 17/10/2010
56:18 BATTAGLIA Lucia 81 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA Grottammare 25/10/2020
over 34   marcia su strada 35 km     dal 2005
3h16:44 ZUCCONI Tatiana 77 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS Grosseto 28/01/2018
4h00:08 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA Gioiosa Marea 27/01/2019
  2   prestazioni        
over 34   marcia su strada 50 km     dal 2005
6h13:48 MARCHIORI Maura 59 U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO Scanzorosciate 21/10/2007
6h32:35 LUPPI Maura 52 JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI Scanzorosciate 21/10/2007
  2   prestazioni        
over 34   staffetta 100+200+300+400       dal 2005
2:27.02 DI STEFANO MF35,CINGOLANI MF35,GIORGI MF45,TISELLI MF40 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Gorizia 08/06/2013
2:27.90 DODI MF40,GRASSO MF45,CAPITANIO MF45,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Gorizia 08/06/2013
2:29.18 DE GRANDI ANIBALDI PERLINO CALIFANO ATL. AMBROSIANA Carugate 03/07/2005
2:30.51 BENEDETTI SF35,STACCHIOLA SF45,SANULLI SF45,SBARZAGLIA SF40 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Catania 10/10/2021
2:30.54 TELLINI SF50,NACCHI SF45,NEUMANN SF45,PRINA SF45 ATL. AMBROSIANA Mantova 04/06/2017
2:30.94 GRASSO SF45,CAPITANIO SF45,PRENZ SF45,BREZZONI SF45 TRIESTE ATLETICA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
2:30.99 BELLUCCO SF50,DONATONI SF45,SARTORI SF45,DI LUZIO SF35 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR Mantova 04/06/2017
2:31.07 DODI SF40,GRASSO SF45,PRENZ SF45,BREZZONI SF45 TRIESTE ATLETICA Gorizia 06/04/2014
2:31.22 FRANCHI,DE GRANDIS,ANIBALDI,CALIFANO ATL. AMBROSIANA Salerno 02/10/2005
2:31.5 DODI MF40,GRASSO MF45,CAPITANIO MF45,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Trieste 26/05/2013
  10   prestazioni        
10° 2:32.86 LACAVA SF45,BIONDI SF40,REALI SF40,MALATESTI SF45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE L'aquila 28/05/2016
11° 2:33.25 FERRARI SF45,BIONDI SF40,REALI SF40,MALATESTI SF45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Arezzo 03/06/2018
12° 2:33.67 SINTUZZI SF35,STACCHIOLA SF45,SBARZAGLIA SF35,SANULLI SF45 ATL. ENDAS CESENA Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
13° 2:34.69 CAMMELLI SF40,BENEDETTI SF45,GARIBOLDI SF45,PAOLICCHI SF40 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
14° 2:35.02 ALDROVANDI MF50,GIANNONI MF50,LANZINI MF50,SAMUELLI MF45 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE Bologna 12/05/2012
15° 2:35.22 SERVADEI SF40,TELLINI SF45,NACCHI SF40,PRINA SF40 ATL. AMBROSIANA Desenzano Del Garda 24/05/2014
16° 2:35.73 BLAY-TROMBETTA-DE RENZI-FARRUGGIA GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 07/05/2006
17° 2:35.98 SEPPI MF35,GRASSO MF45,RUSTICI MF40,BREZZONI MF40 MARATHON TRIESTE Bologna 12/05/2012
19° 2:36.18 GUERRA-TROMBETTA-FARRUGGIA-DERENZI GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Roma 22/04/2007
20° 2:36.26 SOFFIANTINI - DEGRANDIS -. ANIBALDI - CALIFANO ATL. AMBROSIANA Milano 24/07/2005
over 34   staffetta 4x800       dal 2013
10:07.71 DI STEFANO MF35,CINGOLANI MF35,GIORGI MF45,TISELLI MF40 TIRRENO ATLETICA CIVITAVECCHIA Gorizia 09/06/2013
10:20.43 GIUSTI, FERRARINI, NADALI, DANDOLO ATLETICA ASI VENETO Bastia Umbra 29/05/2011
10:23.30 ROSINI SF40,AVIGO SF50,GALLINA SF35,TAVELLI SF35 ATLETICA LONATO Mantova 04/06/2017
10:30.02 BARBI LANZINER MF55,PLONER MF50,SENFTER MF40,TEISSL MF45 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Gorizia 09/06/2013
10:35.05 TEISSL, BARBI LANZINER, MATTEDI, MOSER ASD SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Bologna 13/05/2012
10:36.56 DE RENZI SF45,CELLETTI SF45,ERA SF50,FARRUGGIA SF50 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. L'aquila 29/05/2016
10:37.21 GIORGI SF50,PRATICO' SF50,CELESTINI SF40,TISELLI SF45 ATLETICA DEI GELSI Arezzo 03/06/2018
10:37.94 PEDETTA SF45,FIORENTINI SF35,VINCI SF45,BARACETTI SF40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
10:39.34 ZERBINATI SF35,AGOSTINETTO SF45,GONELLA SF50,BEGGIO SF40 ATL.VICENTINA Mantova 04/06/2017
10:39.41 BARBI LANZINER MF55,MOSER MF50,SENFTER MF40,TEISSL MF45 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB Merano 21/04/2013
  10   prestazioni      
10° 10:40.12 TAPPATA' SF35,SANTONI SF45,GAMBELLI SF55,BURINI SF35 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. Arezzo 03/06/2018
11° 10:45.88 BALDI SF40,BRASINI SF45,LAGHI SF40,GUALTIERI SF45 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Misano Adriatico 30/06/2019
12° 10:46.83 BAGGIANI SF45,MALATESTI SF45,SCHOB SF55,SAMUELLI SF50 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE L'aquila 29/05/2016
13° 10:47.74 BARTOLI SF35,DAHIR WARSAME SF45,BETTONI SF40,AVIGO SF45 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
14° 10:49.47 LEONCINI SF35,BALDI SF40,LAGHI SF35,GUALTIERI SF45 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA Arezzo 03/06/2018
15° 10:55.46 BORGHI SF35,FRANCESCHINI SF40,BRAGA SF40,ROSINI SF35 ATL. BEDIZZOLE Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
16° 10:56.79 GRASSO SF45,PRENZ SF45,BREZZONI SF45,SEPPI SF40 TRIESTE ATLETICA Desenzano Del Garda 25/05/2014
17° 10:58.52 BARCHETTI SF45,COLOMBO SF45,BARCHETTI SF50,PANSARDI SF40 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Abbadia San Salvatore 26/05/2019
18° 11:01.26 REBORA SF45,GUARINO SF45,DE MICHELI SF50,SPRENGER SF45 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA Arezzo 03/06/2018
19° 11:01.81 GIACOMOZZI SF45,QUARTA SF35,CINGOLANI SF40,UNGANIA SF45 O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA Arezzo 03/06/2018
20° 11:03.94 FARRUGGIA SF55,ERA SF50,CELLETTI SF45,DE RENZI SF45 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. Arezzo 03/06/2018