ALBO D'ORO CAMPIONATI REGIONALI INDIVIDUALI ASSOLUTI SU PISTA  - DONNE
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 3000st 100hs 400hs ASTA ALTO LUNGO TRIPLO PESO DISCO MARTELLO GIAVELLOTTO MARCIA 4X100 4X400
LA SPEZIA                13/14 luglio 2019 ARENA Elena TOBLINI Marella RICCIOTTI Rita DAL BIANCO Benedetta FRANCESCHINI Alice BARETTO Iris SANTUNIONE Milena GERARDI Rachele GERARDI Rachele RIGO Elena AIRENTI Giulia VITALE Anabel CASSINELLI Irene TORRENTE Ermelinda FRANCISCO REYES Cristal MARASSO Ilaria INTILI Sofia PISANO Arianna greppi,marč brunenghi,ponsicchi,rocchi canaccini,ricciotti,martini,gerardi
ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO TRIONFO LIGURE ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO TRIONFO LIGURE ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO MAURINA OLIO CARLI CUS GENOVA ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO ATL.SARZANA ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO TRIONFO LIGURE CUS GENOVA ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA CUS GENOVA ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
LA SPEZIA                7/8 luglio 2018 ARENA Elena ARENA Elena RICCIOTTI Rita DOMENICHINI Licia BADO Aurora BARETTO Iris GIACOBBE Silvia BROZZO Matilde GERARDI Rachele CABELLA Simona non assegnato BROZZO Matilde CIUFFARDI Asia TORRENTE Ermelinda LITTARDI Sandra MARASSO Ilaria CHIESA Elena PISANO Arianna brozzo,arena,furno,gerardi pettirosso,ricciotti,sommovigo,domenichini
ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA TRIONFO LIGURE CUS GENOVA ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO TRIONFO LIGURE   ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO ATL.SARZANA CUS GENOVA TRIONFO LIGURE ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
SAVONA                24/25 giugno 2017 ARENA Elena ARENA Elena FOLSO Anna RUSSO Valentina FOSSA Linda LUISI Irene non assegnato AMMIRATI Joanna LUGARO Camilla GAMBERINI Agnese FERRERO Eleonora ARMENIA Martina GUERRUCCI Sara COLOMBO Sofia LITTARDI Sandra CORTESE Silvia CRESCENTE Alba non assegnato pellegrino,ricciotti,giunti,brozzo sommovigo,tanzi,domenichini,pettirosso
ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO TRIONFO LIGURE TRIONFO LIGURE TRIONFO LIGURE ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO   MAURINA OLIO CARLI TRIONFO LIGURE CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA UNIVERSALE DON BOSCO ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA TRIONFO LIGURE CUS GENOVA MAURINA OLIO CARLI CUS GENOVA   ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO
SAVONA                4/5 giugno 2016 BERRINO Valeria BERRINO Valeria MORETTI Elisabetta NAPOLETANO Alice NAPOLETANO Alice PAPAGNA Laura CAVALLI Ludovica GRACIANO CEBALLOS Marie LEPORATI Carolina MAZZI Silvia BUSCEMI Katerina NOVELLA Allegra MARCON Denise CHIESA Elena DELFINO Carla CORTESE Silvia CRESCENTE Alba MARCONI Martina furno,arena,ricciotti,martini lolli,ferro,molinari,lugaro
TRIONFO LIGURE TRIONFO LIGURE TRIONFO LIGURE SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA CUS GENOVA TRIONFO LIGURE CUS GENOVA SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA MAURINA OLIO CARLI CUS GENOVA TRIONFO LIGURE SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA TRIONFO LIGURE
SAVONA                27/28 giugno 2015 ARENA Elena BERRINO Valeria BISCUOLA Stefania FERDANI Chiara FERDANI Chiara OTTONELLO Elisabetta MARTINI Sonia BOGLIOLO Luminosa GHIA Marta BIZZO Marta ZAPPA Giulia MARCON Denise MARCON Denise BARACCO Giulia GEROLA Giulia NNANG MBA Crescencia CRESCENTE Alba PISANO Arianna rubini,arena,giunti,malaspina schwarz,russo,folso,moretti
SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA TRIONFO LIGURE ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA CUS GENOVA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA FOCE SANREMO CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA TRIONFO LIGURE CUS GENOVA ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA TRIONFO LIGURE
SAVONA                29/30 giugno 2014 BERRINO Valeria BERRINO Valeria MARTINI Eleonora NAPOLETANO Alice MORDEGLIA Veronica MARTINI Sonia TANDA Silvia BOGLIOLO Luminosa GHIA Marta MAZZI Silvia FERRERO Eleonora ACQUARONE Erica MARCON Denise BARACCO Giulia GEROLA Giulia RAT Nicole CRESCENTE Alba PISANO Arianna graciano ceballos,bogliolo,ferrero,marcon russo,bruzzone,de amicis,berrino
TRIONFO LIGURE TRIONFO LIGURE SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA CUS GENOVA TRIONFO LIGURE CUS GENOVA SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIA ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA CUS GENOVA ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA CUS GENOVA TRIONFO LIGURE
GENOVA                17/18 luglio 2013 BERRINO Valeria MARTINI Eleonora MARTINI Eleonora SIMONINI Lea SIMONINI Lea CASSIANO Sonia non assegnato LEPORATI Carolina GHIA Marta BIZZO Marta BELLONI Enrica GIUSTO Vittoria MARCON Denise GAIAUDI Sara GAIAUDI Sara CARABELLI Elisa NERI Valentina CAPRILE Ginevra furno,martini,leporati,ricciotti rebora,bruzzone,folso,berrino
TRIONFO LIGURE SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA MAURINA OLIO CARLI   SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA CUS GENOVA ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA CUS GENOVA TRIONFO LIGURE TRIONFO LIGURE SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA TRIONFO LIGURE
GENOVA                8/9 settembre 2012 RICCIOTTI Rita RICCIOTTI Rita GHIA Marta RUSSO Valentina CAITI Giuliana PAPAGNA Laura non assegnato GRACIANO Alessandra ROSATI Martina FAVETO Laura BUSCEMI Katerina MARCON Denise MARCON Denise PARODI Mathilde LITTARDI Sandra RAT Nicole CRESCENTE Alba non assegnato non assegnato bellotti,colombo,guarino,russo
SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA CUS GENOVA TRIONFO LIGURE CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA   ATL. SARZANA TRIONFO LIGURE TRIONFO LIGURE SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA TRIONFO LIGURE FOCE SANREMO ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA MAURINA OLIO CARLI     TRIONFO LIGURE
GENOVA                17/18 settembre 2011 BERRINO Valeria RICCIOTTI Rita MARTINI Eleonora CAITI Giuliana OTTONELLO Elisabetta non assegnato non assegnato BOGLIOLO Luminosa ROSATI Martina FAVETO Laura BUSCEMI Katerina MARCON Denise MARCON Denise GAIAUDI Sara RAT Nicole RAT Nicole DE LEO Annalisa BATTAGLIA Cassandra non assegnato non assegnato
TRIONFO LIGURE SPECTEC ATL. CARISPE SPECTEC ATL. CARISPE CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA     CUS GENOVA TRIONFO LIGURE TRIONFO LIGURE SPECTEC ATL. CARISPE CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA FOCE SANREMO ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA TRIONFO LIGURE CUS GENOVA    
IMPERIA                3/4 luglio 2010 RICCIOTTI Rita MARTINI Eleonora MARTINI Eleonora LOIACONO Rosella CHIGHINI Erica PAPAGNA Laura MARAVENTANO Svetlana PICCARDO Manuela GERARDI Rachele PIERINI Elisa RABBIONE Ilaria CINI Sandra CINI Sandra GAIAUDI Sara BERTUCCI Susanna BERTUCCI Susanna MARCENARO Letizia non assegnato ricciotti,leporati,gerardi,angotti non assegnato
ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA TRIONFO LIGURE CUS GENOVA ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE TRIONFO LIGURE ATL.2000 BORDIGHERA ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE FOCE SANREMO ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE   ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE  
IMPERIA                12/13 settembre 2009 MARTINI Eleonora non assegnato LAMMOGLIA Laura LOIACONO Rosella CAITI Giuliana PAPAGNA Laura non assegnato MUIA' Manuela VIGNALI Elena BIZZO Marta RABBIONE Ilaria DEMARIA Elisa CINI Sandra ZENDRINI Erika GAVIOLI Luana RAT Nicole MARCENARO Letizia PARODI Giulia non assegnato non assegnato
ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE   UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA   ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA ATL.2000 BORDIGHERA UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA ATL.2000 BORDIGHERA CUS GENOVA ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA TRIONFO LIGURE ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE CFFS COGOLETO    
IMPERIA                20/21 settembre 2008 MARTINI Eleonora MARTINI Eleonora LOIACONO Rosella QUAGLIA Emma QUAGLIA Emma CASSIANO Sonia non assegnato MASINI Ilaria PODDA Jessica BIZZO Marta CASALEGGIO Micol DEMARIA Elisa MARCON Denise BERTUCCI Susanna non assegnato BONDIELLI Elisabetta NERI Valentina BARLI Giulia non assegnato altavilla,schiavi,podda,loiacono
ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA MAURINA OLIO CARLI   CUS GENOVA ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA A.A.A GENOVA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE   CUS GENOVA ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPE FOCE SANREMO   ATL.ARCOBALENO SAVONA
GENOVA                15/16 settembre 2007 BERRINO Valeria CIGLIA Simona LUCARDI Elisabetta CAITI Giuliana QUAGLIA Emma PAPAGNA Laura PATRONE Irene MASINI Ilaria CAORSI Emanuela BIZZO Marta TORNAGHI Silvia DEMARIA Elisa MARCON Denise non assegnato BRIANO Federica BONDIELLI Elisabetta NERI Valentina FERRARO Federica bocchino,piccardo,priarone,berrino non assegnato
UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA A.A.A. GENOVA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA ATL.2000 BORDIGHERA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA   UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA CUS GENOVA SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA  
GENOVA                16/17 settembre 2006 MIRABELLA Alice non assegnato ALBERTI Giulia LEONE Carlotta ROBAUDO Giorgia BERTAMINO Marta SERRA Eleonora RIZZOLI Nicole CAORSI Emanuela PIERINI Elisa MARTINI Simona DEMARIA Elisa ACCARDI Martina NERI Valentina BERTUCCI Susanna BONDIELLI Elisabetta OSMANI Xheni FERRARO Federica ciglia,mirabella,martini,rizzoli non assegnato
SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA   CUS GENOVA UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA CUS GENOVA TRIONFO LIGURE CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA  
GENOVA                17/18 settembre 2005 CARMINATI Nancy ROSATI Martina LEONE Carlotta RUSSO Valentina ROBERTELLI Silvia SERRA Eleonora non assegnato MASINI Ilaria CAORSI Emanuela PIERINI Elisa MARTINI Simona CINI Sandra ACCARDI Martina BERRINO Stefania TOMASONI Angela SALIS Silvia AIELLO Maria Alessia SAGLIBENE Denise accardi,rizzoli,boriassi,mirabella non assegnato
CUS GENOVA SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA TRIONFO LIGURE ATL.SARZANA ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA   CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA TRIONFO LIGURE CUS GENOVA SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA CUS GENOVA UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA ATL. VALLECROSIA SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA  
GENOVA                5/6 giugno 2004 GERVASI Chiara LEDDA Maddalena RUSSO Valentina BRUZZONE Francesca ROBAUDO Giorgia non assegnato non assegnato PRANDONI Carola CAORSI Emanuela BRZESCINSKA RICCIO Olga MARTINI Simona MUIA' Manuela MANUZIO Daniela SALIS Silvia SALIS Silvia SALIS Silvia NERI Valentina ROVIGI Silvia nardini,gervasi,ciglia,cini montessoro,giorgi,de ambrogio,caorsi
A.S.DIELLEFFE ATL. SARZANA TRIONFO LIGURE A.S.DIELLEFFE CUS GENOVA     CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA TRIONFO LIGURE CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA A.S.DIELLEFFE UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA A.S.DIELLEFFE CUS GENOVA
GENOVA                7/8 giugno 2003 LEDDA Maddalena ALBERTI Giulia DONATO Francesca LOIACONO Rosella CORSINI Camilla BARBERIS Daniela NUCERA Sara SANI Emanuela CAORSI Emanuela BRZESCINSKA RICCIO Olga MARTINI Simona REDINI Lisa MUIA' Manuela TOMASONI Angela SEZIKEYE Marie Chantal SALIS Silvia CROCICCHIA Irene non assegnato vergassola,ledda,redini,antognetti tognetti,bruzzone,rosati,limardo
ATL. SARZANA A.S.FOCE MAURINA OLIO CARLI POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA CUS GENOVA UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA ATL. SARZANA ATL. SARZANA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA CUS GENOVA ATL. SARZANA ATL. ARCOBALENO SAVONA UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA TRIONFO LIGURE CUS GENOVA ATL. SARZANA   ATL. SARZANA CUS GENOVA